Men's & Women's Hockey - 1999-2000 Composite Schedule
Friday, October 1 - Men:
* Niagara          5 vs Brock            5 EX OT  Box        7:30 pm    
* - Thorold Arena (Thorold, Ontario)
Friday, October 1 - Women:
* Minn-Duluth      5 at Oval Extreme     6 EX     Box        8:00 pm    
* - Salt Lake City

Saturday, October 2 - Men:
  Wayne State      0 at Ohio State       6 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Laurentian       2 at Michigan Tech.   9 EX                7:35 pm    
Saturday, October 2 - Women:
* Minn-Duluth      1 at Oval Extreme     3 EX     Box        2:00 pm    
  Guelph           3 at Ohio State       1 EX                7:00 pm    
* - Salt Lake City

Friday, October 8 - Men:
* Wayne State      6 vs Wilfred Laurier  5 EX                2:00 pm    
  Toronto          0 at Findlay          5 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Michigan Tech.   0 at Northern Mich.   9 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
* - Gryphon Invitational (Guelph, ONT)
Friday, October 8 - Women:
  Northeastern     6 at Ohio State       0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Minn-Duluth      8 at Wisconsin        1        Box        7:05 pm    
* - Kohl Center

Saturday, October 9 - Men:
* Wayne State      3 vs Ryerson          4 EX                2:00 pm    
# Boston Univ.     8 vs Air Force        3 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
& Niagara          0 at Alask-Anchorage  4 NC     Box        6:00 pm    
  Brock            3 at Canisius         6 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Alberta          5 at Denver           4 EX OT             7:05 pm    
% Michigan State   1 at Colorado Coll.   4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Northern Mich.   3 at Michigan Tech.   0 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Manitoba         1 at MSU-Mankato      4 EX     Box        7:35 pm    
* - Gryphon Invitational (Guelph, ONT)
# - Johnson Nissan Classic at Alaska-Anchorage
& - Johnson Nissan Classic
% - Hall of Fame Game
Saturday, October 9 - Women:
  Northeastern     7 at Ohio State       2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Penn State       0 at Mercyhurst      17 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Windsor          4 at Findlay          5 EX OT             7:00 pm    
* Minn-Duluth      4 at Wisconsin        2        Box        7:05 pm    
* - Kohl Center

Sunday, October 10 - Men:
* Air Force        0 vs Niagara          3 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
# Boston Univ.     5 at Alask-Anchorage  3 NC     Box        6:00 pm    
& Wayne State      2 vs Waterloo         5 EX                7:00 pm    
* - Johnson Nissan Classic at Alaska-Anchorage
# - Johnson Nissan Classic
& - Gryphon Invitational (Guelph, ONT)

Friday, October 15 - Men:
* Findlay          6 vs Waterloo         4 EX     Box        4:00 pm    
# Quinnipiac       4 vs Niagara          5 NC OT  Box        5:00 pm    
  Holy Cross       2 at Merrimack        5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Seneca           2 at Fredonia        11 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wilfred Laurier  1 at Air Force        2 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State      2 at Canisius         2 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Alask-Anchorage  1 at Alask-Fairbanks  3 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Army             2 at Bemidji State    5 C4     Box        7:05 pm    
  Team Canada      1 at North Dakota     6 EX                7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech.   2 at Wisconsin        7        Box        7:05 pm    
  Royal Military   1 at Connecticut      6 EX                7:30 pm    
& Windsor          1 at Mercyhurst       3 EX     Box        7:30 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville  3 at MSU-Mankato      3 NC OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Miami (OH)       5 at St. Cloud        4 NC OT  Box        7:35 pm    
% Union            1 at Denver           4 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
# Rensselaer       3 vs Boston Univ.     2 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
* - Hamot Hockey Classic at Mercyhurst
# - ECAC/Crowne Plaza Faceoff Classic at Pepsi Arena
& - Hamot Hockey Classic
% - Ice Breaker Cup
Friday, October 15 - Women:
  Wayne State      0 at MSU-Mankato      8 NC     Box        2:05 pm    
  Mercyhurst       0 at New Hampshire    6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara          1 at Findlay          1 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        2 at Ohio State       1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Team Finland     4 at Minn-Duluth      1 EX     Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud        1 at Minnesota       10        Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, October 16 - Men:
* Union            0 vs Notre Dame       4 NC     Box        4:35 pm    
# Boston Univ.     0 vs Niagara          3 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
  Royal Military   2 at Holy Cross       4 EX                5:00 pm    
  Minnesota        3 at Maine            5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass-Amherst    2 at Colgate          3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont          4 at New Hampshire    7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State      0 at Canisius         3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Alask-Anchorage  3 at Alask-Fairbanks  1 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Army             0 at Bemidji State    3 C4     Box        7:05 pm    
  Miami (OH)       3 at St. Cloud        2 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech.   3 at Wisconsin        5        Box        7:05 pm    
  Wilfred Laurier  2 at Colorado Coll.   5 EX                7:05 pm    
  Seneca           2 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  8 EX     Box        7:30 pm    
& Findlay          4 at Mercyhurst       3 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville  4 at MSU-Mankato      0 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
% Providence       2 at Denver           3 NC OT  Box        7:35 pm    
# Rensselaer       6 vs Quinnipiac       4 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
* - Ice Breaker Cup Consolation
# - ECAC/Crowne Plaza Faceoff Classic at Pepsi Arena
& - Hamot Hockey Classic Championship
% - Ice Breaker Cup Championship
Saturday, October 16 - Women:
  Mercyhurst       1 at New Hampshire    6 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Wayne State      2 at MSU-Mankato      8 NC     Box        2:05 pm    
  Minnesota       10 at St. Cloud        1        Box        3:05 pm    
  Niagara          6 at Windsor          0 EX                4:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        1 at Ohio State       1    OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Team Finland     3 at Minn-Duluth      6 EX     Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, October 17 - Men:
  Minnesota        4 at Maine            5 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Team Canada      6 at Minn-Duluth      3 EX                7:05 pm    
Sunday, October 17 - Women:
  Findlay          5 at Windsor          1 EX                4:00 pm    

Tuesday, October 19 - Men:
  Manitoba         4 at North Dakota     6 EX                7:05 pm    
Tuesday, October 19 - Women:
  Team Finland     4 at St. Cloud        1 EX     Box        7:05 pm    

Friday, October 22 - Men:
* Connecticut      0 vs Canisius         1 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
# Roch.Inst.Tech.  3 vs Findlay          5 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
& Iona             7 at Quinnipiac       7    OT  Box        5:00 pm    
  Air Force        3 at Holy Cross       2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson         3 at Northern Mich.   2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Curry            1 at Buffalo State   11 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Merrimack        3 at St. Lawrence     5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       3 at Alab-Huntsville  3 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Seneca           2 at Plattsburgh     16 EX                7:00 pm    
  UMass-Lowell     1 at Rensselaer       3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Alask-Anchorage  0 at Denver           4        Box        7:05 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      3 at Wisconsin        1        Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota     2 at Minnesota        2    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
% Wayne State      4 at Fredonia         2 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Colgate          3 at Colorado Coll.   6 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
+ Army             2 vs Fairfield        2 NC OT  Box        8:00 pm    
* - JC Penney Classic at Maine
# - Blue Devil Tournament at Fredonia
& - Quinnipiac Cup (Iona Wins Shootout 3-0)
% - Blue Devil Tournament
+ - Quinnipiac Cup (Army Wins Shootout 2-1)
Friday, October 22 - Women:
  St. Lawrence     4 at Mercyhurst       0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        5 at Findlay          1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    3 at Minn-Duluth     12        Box        7:05 pm    
  Ohio State       2 at St. Cloud        3    OT  Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, October 23 - Men:
* Fairfield        1 at Quinnipiac       5 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
# Connecticut      2 vs New Brunswick    6 EX                4:00 pm    
  Curry            1 at Buffalo State    8 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
& Roch.Inst.Tech.  5 at Fredonia         1 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Air Force        6 at Holy Cross       2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
% Army             0 vs Iona             3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Boston Univ.     4 at Vermont          7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson         2 at Northern Mich.   1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
+ Canisius         3 at Maine            6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Merrimack        1 at St. Lawrence     3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       3 at Alab-Huntsville  3 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
@ Rensselaer       6 vs Union            3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Seneca           1 at Oswego           7 EX                7:00 pm    
  St. Francis Xav  3 at Yale             2 EX                7:00 pm    
  Alask-Anchorage  4 at Denver           3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Bemidji State    1 at St. Cloud        6 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      1 at Wisconsin        6        Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota     3 at Minnesota        2        Box        7:05 pm    
^ Findlay          1 vs Wayne State      2 NC OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Colgate          3 at Colorado Coll.   0 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
* - Quinnipiac Cup Consolation
# - JC Penney Classic Consolation
& - Blue Devil Tournament Consolation
% - Quinnipiac Cup Championship
+ - JC Penney Classic Championship
@ - Capital Skate Classic at Glens Falls
^ - Blue Devil Tournament Championship
Saturday, October 23 - Women:
  Assabet Valley   3 at Northeastern     8 EX                2:00 pm    
  Minnesota        3 at Providence       1 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     3 at Mercyhurst       0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        5 at Wayne State      0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Missg. JrChiefs  0 at Niagara          4 EX     Box        3:00 pm    
  Maine            7 at Trois-Rivieres   3 EX                3:00 pm    
  Ohio State       6 at St. Cloud        2        Box        3:05 pm    
  Bemidji State    6 at Minn-Duluth      8        Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, October 24 - Men:
  Lebanon Valley  11 at Neumann          1 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Francis Xav  5 at Brown            4 EX     Box        2:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    1 at St. Cloud        2 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
Sunday, October 24 - Women:
  Minnesota        0 at Providence       1 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  N. York JrAeros  1 at Niagara          5 EX     Box        3:00 pm    
  Maine            2 at McGill           0 EX     Box        6:00 pm    
  CT Polar Bears   1 at Brown            8 EX     Box        6:30 pm    

Wednesday, October 27 - Men:
  Dartmouth        2 at McGill           3 EX                7:30 pm    

Friday, October 29 - Men:
* Cortland         4 vs St. Michael's    2 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
# Hobart           0 vs Roch.Inst.Tech.  3 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Boston College   5 at Minnesota        6 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Canisius         0 at Holy Cross       2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Daniel Webster     at Plymouth           EX                7:00 pm    
  Elmira           3 at Oswego           4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield        1 at Air Force        6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
& Manhattanville   3 at Buffalo State    4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  North Dakota     4 at Clarkson         1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       6 at New Hampshire    0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     3 at Quinnipiac       5        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        7 at Vermont          2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     2 at Niagara          1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass-Amherst    1 at Army             0 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
% Wentworth        3 at Potsdam          5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Colorado Coll.   1 at Minn-Duluth      2        Box        7:05 pm    
  Northeastern     2 at Wisconsin        4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  American Inter.  1 at Connecticut      7        Box        7:30 pm    
+ Brockport        5 at Geneseo          3 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Mercyhurst       6 at Bentley          4        Box        7:30 pm    
  Union            2 at UMass-Lowell     6 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Denver           7 at Michigan Tech.   0        Box        7:35 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      3 at Alask-Anchorage  0        Box        7:35 pm    
* - Pepsi Invitational at Potsdam
# - Chase Tournament at Geneseo
& - Buffalo State All Sport Invitational
% - Pepsi Invitational
+ - Chase Tournament
Friday, October 29 - Women:
  MSU-Mankato      1 at Niagara          7 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
  Concordia (QUE)  3 at Maine            1 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota        3 at Northeastern     1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  N. York JrAeros  1 at Brown            7 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        6 at St. Cloud        1        Box        7:05 pm    
  Wayne State      1 at Bemidji State    7 NC     Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, October 30 - Men:
* Cortland         4 vs Wentworth        1 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Navy             0 at Lebanon Valley  12 EX     Box        1:00 pm    
  Canisius         6 at Bentley          4        Box        2:00 pm    
# Geneseo          1 vs Hobart           7 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
& Manhattanville  13 vs Neumann          1 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       5 at Holy Cross       2        Box        4:00 pm    
% St. Lawrence     3 vs Wayne State      2 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
+ St. Michael's    4 at Potsdam          9 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  American Inter.  3 at Army             2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Boston College   4 at Minnesota        1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield        1 at Air Force       10 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard          1 at Brown            0        Box        7:00 pm    
@ Marian           3 at Buffalo State    5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  North Dakota     6 at Clarkson         5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
% Princeton        2 vs Niagara          7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac       6 at Iona             4        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        4 at Vermont          1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            1 at Merrimack        3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Western Ontario  1 at Cornell          8 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale             2 at Michigan         3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Colorado Coll.   5 at Minn-Duluth      3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Northeastern     2 at Wisconsin        4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Fredonia         2 at Elmira           6 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
^ Brockport        5 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  7 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Denver           6 at Michigan Tech.   5    OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      1 at Alask-Anchorage  2        Box        7:35 pm    
* - Pepsi Invitational at Potsdam
# - Chase Tournament Consolation at RIT
& - Buffalo State All Sport Invitational Consolation
% - Punch Imlach College Hockey Showcase - Marine Midland Arena
+ - Pepsi Invitational
@ - Buffalo State All Sport Invitational Championship
^ - Chase Tournament Championship
Saturday, October 30 - Women:
  Ohio State       2 at Minn-Duluth      4        Box        2:05 pm    
  Concordia (QUE)  3 at Dartmouth        1 EX     Box        3:00 pm    
  McGill           4 at Yale             5 EX                3:00 pm    
  N. York JrAeros  2 at Providence       4 EX                3:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        5 at St. Cloud        0        Box        3:05 pm    
  Findlay          2 at Mercyhurst       5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota        1 at Northeastern     4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      1 at St. Lawrence     3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State      0 at Bemidji State    4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, October 31 - Men:
  Laconia Jr Chfs    at Plymouth           EX                  TBA      
Sunday, October 31 - Women:
  CT Polar Bears   3 at Princeton        7 EX     Box       12:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      0 at St. Lawrence     7 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
  N. York JrAeros    at Harvard            EX                1:00 pm    
  Ohio State       1 at Minn-Duluth      7        Box        1:05 pm    
  Missg. JrChiefs    at Cornell            EX                2:00 pm    
  Toronto          1 at Brown            7 EX     Box        2:00 pm    
  Concordia (QUE)  1 at New Hampshire    3 EX     Box        3:00 pm    
  Findlay          1 at Niagara          5 NC     Box        3:00 pm    

Tuesday, November 2 - Men:
  New Hampshire    1 at Yale             5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland         3 at Hobart           1 NC     Box        7:30 pm    

Wednesday, November 3 - Men:
  Johnson & Wales  3 at Stonehill        0        Box        7:15 pm    

Friday, November 5 - Men:
  Air Force        0 at Alab-Huntsville  4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Buffalo State    3 at Oswego           7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          6 at Union            8        Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson         2 at Yale             2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          4 at Rensselaer       5    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        2 at Harvard          7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Fredonia         3 at Cortland         1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Iona             3 at American Inter.  1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh      8 at Brockport        7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Potsdam          3 at Geneseo          2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  6 at Findlay          3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     3 at Princeton        1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont          6 at Brown            4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Elmira           0 at Wis-Superior     4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Niagara          4 at Bemidji State    2        Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin        3 at Denver           2        Box        7:05 pm    
  Connecticut      1 at Sacred Heart     2    OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Fairfield        4 at Mercyhurst       5        Box        7:30 pm    
  Holy Cross       2 at Bentley          3        Box        7:30 pm    
* Quinnipiac       4 at Canisius         2        Box        7:30 pm    
  Scranton         0 at Lebanon Valley  14 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Alask-Anchorage  3 at Michigan Tech.   0        Box        7:35 pm    
  Minnesota        0 at Colorado Coll.   3        Box        7:35 pm    
  St. Cloud        0 at North Dakota     6        Box        7:35 pm    
* - at Amherst Pepsi Center
Friday, November 5 - Women:
  Assabet Valley   0 at New Hampshire    6 EX                7:00 pm    
  Brown            0 at Minnesota        4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          4 at Boston College   1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay          3 at Ohio State       2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard          3 at Wisconsin        1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst      21 at Holy Cross       0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     2 at Dartmouth        3    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth     10 at St. Cloud        0        Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, November 6 - Men:
  St. Michael's   11 at Curry            2        Box        1:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh      6 at Geneseo          3        Box        2:00 pm    
  Wentworth        2 at Stonehill        3        Box        2:15 pm    
  Neumann          1 at Western N.E.     7 NC     Box        2:45 pm    
  Nichols          6 at Salve Regina     7 NC     Box        3:30 pm    
* Assumption       1 vs Fitchburg        7 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Air Force        2 at Alab-Huntsville  5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Bentley          2 at Army             6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Buffalo State    3 at Cortland         5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          4 at Rensselaer       2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson         3 at Princeton        3    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut      3 at Iona             4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          2 at Union            1    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        4 at Brown            1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield        5 at Canisius         9        Box        7:00 pm    
* Framingham       1 at Worcester State  0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Fredonia         3 at Oswego           3    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  N.H. College     5 at Plymouth         4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Potsdam          7 at Brockport        4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  3 at Findlay          7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     2 at American Inter.  2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     2 at Yale             0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont          3 at Harvard          6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Alask-Anchorage  3 at Michigan Tech.   2        Box        7:05 pm    
  Elmira           2 at Wis-Superior     1 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota        2 at Colorado Coll.   1        Box        7:05 pm    
  Niagara          3 at Bemidji State    3    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin        5 at Denver           3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Quinnipiac       4 at Mercyhurst       6        Box        7:30 pm    
  St. Cloud        3 at North Dakota     4        Box        7:35 pm    
* - Paine Webber Faceoff Classic (Auburn, MA)
Saturday, November 6 - Women:
  Providence       4 at Yale             0        Box        1:30 pm    
  Mercyhurst      14 at Holy Cross       0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Northeastern     2 at Princeton        2    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Benedict's   1 at Bemidji State    5 NC     Box        2:05 pm    
  Maine            4 at Niagara          5        Box        3:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth     15 at St. Cloud        0        Box        3:05 pm    
  Cornell          0 at Dartmouth        5        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     9 at Boston College   0        Box        7:00 pm    

Sunday, November 7 - Men:
* Assumption       4 at Worcester State  3 NC OT  Box        4:00 pm    
# Fitchburg        3 vs Framingham       2 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Nichols          2 at Johnson & Wales  7 NC     Box        8:15 pm    
* - Paine Webber Faceoff Classic Consolation
# - Paine Webber Faceoff Classic Championship
Sunday, November 7 - Women:
  Brown            3 at Wisconsin        2 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Harvard          8 at Minnesota        3 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Ohio State       2 at Findlay          5 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Providence       2 at Princeton        1        Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine            1 at Niagara          6        Box        3:00 pm    
  Northeastern     7 at Yale             0        Box        3:00 pm    

Monday, November 8 - Men:
  Kanazawa, Japan  3 at Buffalo State   15 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Suffolk            at Harvard JV         EX                  TBA      

Tuesday, November 9 - Men:
  Buffalo          3 at Buffalo State    4 EX OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Western N.E.     6 at Salve Regina     1        Box        8:00 pm    

Wednesday, November 10 - Men:
  Curry            3 at Framingham       2    OT  Box        6:40 pm    
  Fitchburg       11 at Stonehill        0        Box        7:15 pm    
  Geneseo          5 at Hobart           1 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Nichols          1 at Worcester State  5 NC     Box        8:00 pm    

Thursday, November 11 - Men:
  Western N.E.     6 at Wentworth        7        Box        4:15 pm    
Thursday, November 11 - Women:
  Buffalo State      at Hamilton           EX                4:00 pm    

Friday, November 12 - Men:
  UMass-Dartmouth  9 at Scranton         0 NC     Box        5:15 pm    
  American Inter.  3 at Holy Cross       3    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville  1 at Niagara          7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Brockport        5 at Fredonia         6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown            1 at Cornell          8        Box        7:00 pm    
  Canisius         2 at Sacred Heart     5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland         6 at Potsdam          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield        2 at Quinnipiac      11        Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay          1 at Air Force        8        Box        7:00 pm    
* Framingham       1 at Lebanon Valley   7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Geneseo          7 at Buffalo State    4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard          4 at Colgate          5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Manhattanville   1 at Army             6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       4 at Iona             2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Oswego           3 at Plattsburgh      7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton        5 at Dartmouth        5    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       1 at St. Lawrence     2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            3 at Clarkson         2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale             5 at Vermont          2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Ferris State     8 at Bemidji State    0 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota        3 at Wisconsin        4        Box        7:05 pm    
  Bentley          1 at Connecticut      8        Box        7:30 pm    
  Denver           3 at MSU-Mankato      8        Box        7:35 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      3 at St. Cloud        2    OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Michigan Tech.   1 at Colorado Coll.   9        Box        7:35 pm    
  North Dakota     7 at Alask-Anchorage  1        Box        7:35 pm    
* - at Twin Ponds East
Friday, November 12 - Women:
  St. Cloud        2 at MSU-Mankato      1        Box        2:05 pm    
  Boston College   0 at Brown            9        Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        5 at Harvard          4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota        3 at Ohio State       0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern     2 at Providence       0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont          1 at Mercyhurst       2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Skidmore           at Mass.Inst.Tech.    EX                7:15 pm    

Saturday, November 13 - Men:
  Stonehill        4 at Suffolk          3 NC OT  Box        1:00 pm    
* UMass-Dartmouth  5 at Lebanon Valley   2        Box        1:00 pm    
  Brown            6 at Colgate          7        Box        4:00 pm    
  Elmira           6 at Hobart           3        Box        4:00 pm    
  GN Snow Devils   4 at Saint Anselm     5 EX     Box        4:00 pm    
  Canisius         3 at Iona             2        Box        5:00 pm    
  Fairfield        2 at Quinnipiac       8 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
  Framingham       2 at Neumann          1 NC     Box        5:45 pm    
  Plymouth         7 at Nichols          1        Box        6:00 pm    
  Salve Regina     2 at St. Michael's   16        Box        6:30 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville  0 at Niagara          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Brockport        9 at Buffalo State    3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut      3 at Army             6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland         3 at Plattsburgh      7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay          3 at Air Force        2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Geneseo          4 at Fredonia         7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard          2 at Cornell          1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       3 at Sacred Heart     2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Oswego           2 at Potsdam          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton        4 at Vermont          6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       3 at Clarkson         2        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Nick's Club    at Trinity            EX                7:00 pm    
  Union            3 at St. Lawrence     6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale             2 at Dartmouth        0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Ferris State     4 at Bemidji State    2 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota        4 at Wisconsin        5    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      4 at St. Cloud        3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech.   3 at Colorado Coll.   6        Box        7:05 pm    
  Western Ontario    at Wayne State        EX                7:05 pm    
  American Inter.  2 at Bentley          9        Box        7:30 pm    
  Denver           0 at MSU-Mankato      2        Box        7:35 pm    
  North Dakota     3 at Alask-Anchorage  0        Box        7:35 pm    
  Fitchburg        7 at Johnson & Wales  3        Box        8:15 pm    
* - at Twin Ponds East
Saturday, November 13 - Women:
  Colgate          0 at St. Lawrence     8 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Manhattanville   4 at Rensselaer       1 EX                2:00 pm    
  Niagara          0 at Cornell          1        Box        2:00 pm    
  Vermont          0 at Mercyhurst       5 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        3 at MSU-Mankato      3    OT  Box        2:05 pm    
  Holy Cross         at Sacred Heart       EX                3:00 pm    
  Princeton        3 at Maine            1        Box        3:00 pm    
* Bemidji State    4 at Wisconsin        7        Box        3:05 pm    
  Buffalo State      at Trinity            EX                4:00 pm    
  Boston College   2 at Harvard          7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Chatham          0 at Findlay         21 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        0 at Brown            1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota        7 at Ohio State       1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence       2 at Northeastern     0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale             0 at New Hampshire    7        Box        7:00 pm    
* - Hobbs Ice Arena (Eau Claire, WI)

Sunday, November 14 - Women:
  Buffalo State    1 at Conn. College    4 EX     Box        1:00 pm    
  Manhattanville  12 at Union            0 EX                1:00 pm    
  Niagara          2 at Cornell          0        Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     1 at Concordia (QUE)  5 EX                2:00 pm    
  Princeton        3 at New Hampshire    5        Box        3:00 pm    
  Yale             1 at Maine            4        Box        3:00 pm    
* Bemidji State    1 at Wisconsin        3        Box        3:05 pm    
* - Hobbs Ice Arena (Eau Claire, WI)

Tuesday, November 16 - Men:
  Salve Regina     6 at Suffolk          4        Box        6:00 pm    
  Johnson & Wales  3 at Framingham       1        Box        6:40 pm    
  Army             1 at Sacred Heart     2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Hobart           5 at Buffalo State    3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Stonehill          at Plymouth                             7:00 pm    
  Western N.E.     5 at Assumption       6    OT  Box        7:15 pm    
* - Suspended
Tuesday, November 16 - Women:
  Rensselaer       0 at Boston College   8 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Benedict's   0 at St. Cloud        6 NC     Box        7:05 pm    

Wednesday, November 17 - Men:
  Fitchburg        7 at Curry            2        Box        8:00 pm    

Thursday, November 18 - Men:
  Western N.E.     7 at Nichols          2 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
  Wentworth        5 at Worcester State  1        Box        8:00 pm    
Thursday, November 18 - Women:
  Wis-Superior     3 at St. Cloud        7 NC     Box        7:05 pm    

Friday, November 19 - Men:
* Manhattanville   4 vs UMass-Dartmouth  3 NC OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          4 at Skidmore         2        Box        6:40 pm    
  Amherst          6 at Babson           2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    2 at Niagara          5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colby            2 at Hamilton         1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson         3 at Colgate          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut      4 at UMass-Amherst    7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Conn. College    1 at Norwich          8        Box        7:00 pm    
  Iona             2 at Holy Cross       6        Box        7:00 pm    
* Johnson & Wales  2 at Southern Maine   5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Milwaukee S. E.  3 at Buffalo State    3 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Neumann          0 at Lebanon Valley  13 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton        2 at Yale             1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac       4 at American Inter.  2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Saint Anselm     3 at Williams         5        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     0 at Cornell          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Trinity          7 at UMass-Boston     4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            7 at Army             1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         1 at Middlebury       4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State      3 at Alab-Huntsville  4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      3 at Minnesota        5        Box        7:05 pm    
  Bentley          3 at Sacred Heart     0        Box        7:30 pm    
  Brockport        2 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  6 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  N.E. College    10 at Mass. College    1        Box        7:30 pm    
  Denver           2 at Colorado Coll.   4        Box        7:35 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      1 at North Dakota     5        Box        7:35 pm    
  Northern Mich.   4 at Michigan Tech.   2 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
  Wisconsin        4 at St. Cloud        3    OT  Box        7:35 pm    
* - Southern Maine Invitational
Friday, November 19 - Women:
  Bates            1 at Bowdoin         12        Box        7:00 pm    
  Mass.Inst.Tech.  0 at Wesleyan        19        Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   0 at Colby            1        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Mary's (MN)  2 at Findlay          4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota        7 at Wisconsin        4        Box        7:05 pm    
  Ohio State       3 at Bemidji State    4        Box        7:05 pm    
  Middlebury      10 at Conn. College    1        Box        7:30 pm    
  Amherst          6 at Trinity          2        Box        7:35 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      4 at Minn-Duluth     10        Box        8:05 pm    

Saturday, November 20 - Men:
  Assumption       5 at Curry            3        Box        1:00 pm    
* Johnson & Wales  4 vs UMass-Dartmouth  2 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  St. Michael's    3 at Stonehill        0        Box        2:15 pm    
  Colby            5 at Skidmore         4    OT  Box        2:40 pm    
  Amherst          4 at UMass-Boston     3    OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          3 at Hamilton         2    OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  N.E. College     3 at Williams         6        Box        3:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         1 at Norwich         14        Box        3:00 pm    
  Conn. College    1 at Middlebury       7        Box        4:00 pm    
* Manhattanville   5 at Southern Maine   5 NC OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Saint Anselm     5 at Mass. College    1        Box        4:00 pm    
  Trinity          4 at Babson           0        Box        4:00 pm    
  Connecticut      1 at Quinnipiac       9        Box        5:00 pm    
  Framingham       1 at N.H. College    10        Box        5:00 pm    
  Potsdam          3 at Air Force        4 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
  Plymouth         1 at Salve Regina     1    OT  Box        6:30 pm    
  Bemidji State    0 at Niagara         10        Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown            0 at Maine            3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson         4 at Cornell         10        Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield        1 at American Inter.  5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Holy Cross       2 at Rensselaer      10 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Iona             2 at Army             4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Milwaukee S. E.  2 at Buffalo State    1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     3 at Colgate          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Tufts            8 at Suffolk          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont          1 at Dartmouth        1    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State      3 at Alab-Huntsville  5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Colorado Coll.   4 at Denver           1        Box        7:05 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      0 at Minnesota        4        Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech.   2 at Northern Mich.   4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin        0 at St. Cloud        4        Box        7:05 pm    
  Geneseo          2 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  9 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Plattsburgh      8 at Elmira           3 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      6 at North Dakota     5        Box        7:35 pm    
* - Southern Maine Invitational
Saturday, November 20 - Women:
  Boston College   0 at Northeastern    12        Box        2:00 pm    
  Cornell          2 at Princeton        4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        6 at Providence       2        Box        2:00 pm    
  Manhattanville  26 at Salve Regina     0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Mary's (MN)  2 at Findlay          2 NC OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  0 at Rensselaer       0    OT  Box        2:30 pm    
  Amherst          6 at Wesleyan         1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Bates            1 at Colby            5        Box        3:00 pm    
  Brown            4 at Maine            0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Harvard          4 at New Hampshire    2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Middlebury       5 at Sacred Heart     1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Wayne State      1 at Niagara          8 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
  Mass.Inst.Tech.  0 at Trinity         14        Box        4:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   1 at Bowdoin          6        Box        4:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     6 at Yale             1        Box        4:00 pm    
  Vermont          5 at Conn. College    0        Box        4:00 pm    
  Minnesota        5 at Wisconsin        0        Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      0 at Minn-Duluth      7        Box        7:05 pm    
  Ohio State       1 at Bemidji State    3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Hamilton         1 at Williams         4        Box        7:30 pm    

Sunday, November 21 - Men:
  Sacred Heart     3 at Fairfield        3    OT  Box        2:30 pm    
  Potsdam          2 at Air Force        2 NC OT  Box        5:00 pm    
Sunday, November 21 - Women:
  Wayne State      1 at Colgate          2 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Cornell          6 at Yale             1        Box        1:30 pm    
  Boston College   3 at Providence       4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        2 at Northeastern     4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Hamilton         2 at Rensselaer       3        Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     3 at Princeton        2        Box        2:00 pm    
  Brown            2 at New Hampshire    3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Harvard          6 at Maine            0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       1 at Niagara          4 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
  Vermont          1 at Sacred Heart     1    OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  3 at Williams         0        Box        3:30 pm    

Monday, November 22 - Men:
  Bemidji State    6 at Findlay          2        Box        7:00 pm    
Monday, November 22 - Women:
  Bemidji State    2 at Augsburg         0 NC     Box        7:05 pm    

Tuesday, November 23 - Men:
  UMass-Dartmouth  7 at Nichols          1        Box        5:00 pm    
  Assumption       7 at Framingham       7    OT  Box        6:40 pm    
  Bemidji State    3 at Findlay          4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Boston Univ.     2 at Harvard          1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          2 at Providence       3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac       4 at Iona             4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       1 at Niagara          2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Salem State      3 at Southern Maine   3    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Skidmore         1 at Cortland         2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Michael's    8 at Plymouth         2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont          3 at UMass-Amherst    3 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale             5 at Princeton        5    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Suffolk          3 at Wentworth       15        Box        7:15 pm    
  Canisius         7 at Mercyhurst       7    OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Stonehill        6 at Salve Regina     1        Box        7:30 pm    
  Western N.E.     6 at Curry            4        Box        8:00 pm    
Tuesday, November 23 - Women:
  Boston College   2 at Dartmouth        9        Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams         3 at Wesleyan         2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Gustav Adolphus  4 at St. Cloud        5 NC OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      1 at Minnesota        7        Box        7:05 pm    

Friday, November 26 - Men:
* Middlebury       3 vs Norwich          1 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
# Mercyhurst       5 vs Wayne State      4 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
& Yale             0 vs Air Force        2 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Bethel           6 at Wentworth        4 NC     Box        5:15 pm    
  Army             3 at Holy Cross       1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Colorado Coll.   4 at Providence       5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
% Connecticut      1 at UMass-Lowell    13 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Denver           0 at Boston Univ.     4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
# Penn State       2 at Findlay          6 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     1 at Ferris State     4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams         3 at St. Thomas (MN)  5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Western Mich.    7 at Dartmouth        3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Michigan Tech.   2 at Minn-Duluth      3        Box        7:05 pm    
+ Wisconsin        5 at Michigan State   1 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Fredonia         4 at St. Norbert      7 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
@ Potsdam          2 at Plattsburgh      7 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
+ Minnesota        6 at Michigan         1 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
* - Primelink Great Northern Shootout at Plattsburgh
# - Findlay Hockey Classic
& - Festival of Lights Holiday Tournament at UMass-Lowell
% - Festival of Lights Holiday Tournament
+ - College Hockey Showcase
@ - Primelink Great Northern Shootout
Friday, November 26 - Women:
* Yale             1 at Princeton        5        Box        5:00 pm    
* - Princeton Tournament

Saturday, November 27 - Men:
* Wesleyan         3 vs Amherst          3 NC OT  Box        1:00 pm    
# Vermont          0 vs North Dakota     8 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
& Oswego           3 vs Bowdoin          5 NC     Box        3:30 pm    
% Southern Maine   4 vs Saint Anselm     3 NC     Box        3:30 pm    
+ Colgate          3 vs Merrimack        0 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
@ Connecticut      2 vs Yale             3 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
^ Hobart           6 vs Cortland         5 NC OT  Box        4:00 pm    
$ Wayne State      2 vs Penn State       5 EX     Box        4:00 pm    
! Potsdam          1 vs Norwich          9 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
1 Trinity          6 at Conn. College    2 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
2 Geneseo          2 vs N.E. College     4 NC     Box        4:30 pm    
  Nichols          1 at St. Michael's   19        Box        6:30 pm    
3 Salve Regina     5 at N.H. College     8 NC     Box        6:30 pm    
4 Air Force        1 at UMass-Lowell     3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown            4 at Harvard          2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colorado Coll.   1 at Boston Univ.     5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson         2 at Ferris State     3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
+ Cornell          2 vs Niagara          3 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Denver           3 at Providence       7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
5 Mercyhurst       4 at Findlay          3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton        0 at Northeastern     3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       5 at Army             2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     4 at Holy Cross       2        Box        7:00 pm    
6 Tufts            2 at Colby            9 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass-Amherst    5 at Union            1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams         6 at St. John's (MN)  5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Western Mich.    3 at Dartmouth        4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
7 Minnesota        2 at Michigan State   6 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech.   3 at Minn-Duluth      0        Box        7:05 pm    
7 Wisconsin        1 at Michigan         4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Bethel           4 at Johnson & Wales  1 NC     Box        7:15 pm    
2 Brockport        4 at Elmira           6 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Fredonia         1 at St. Norbert      5 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
^ Manhattanville   1 at Babson           6 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
8 Middlebury       3 at Plattsburgh      6 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
9 Quinnipiac       5 at Bentley          2 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  St. Cloud        7 at MSU-Mankato      4        Box        7:35 pm    
* - Charles B. Luce Tournament (Amherst wins shootout 3-1)
# - UNH Tournament
& - Bowdoin/Colby Thanksgiving Faceoff Classic at Colby
% - PAL Tournament at New Hampshire College
+ - Syracuse Invitational Tournament
@ - Festival of Lights Consolation
^ - Babson Tournament
$ - Findlay Hockey Classic Consolation
! - Primelink Great Northern Shootout Consolation
1 - Charles B. Luce Tournament
2 - Elmira Tournament
3 - PAL Tournament
4 - Festival of Lights Championship
5 - Findlay Hockey Classic Championship
6 - Bowdoin/Colby Thanksgiving Faceoff Classic
7 - College Hockey Showcase
8 - Primelink Great Northern Shootout Championship
9 - at Conte Forum
Saturday, November 27 - Women:
  Manhattanville   1 at Vermont          2 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
  Brown            5 at Cornell          2        Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard          2 at St. Lawrence     4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine            1 at Northeastern     4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara          5 at Boston College   1        Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    3 at Providence       1        Box        2:00 pm    
* Yale             1 vs Ohio State       0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    3 at MSU-Mankato      4    OT  Box        2:05 pm    
* Wisconsin        4 at Princeton        4 NC OT  Box        5:00 pm    
  Holy Cross       2 at Southern Maine  13 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     0 at Mercyhurst       8 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            0 at Colgate          7        Box        7:00 pm    
* - Princeton Tournament

Sunday, November 28 - Men:
* Wesleyan         5 at Conn. College    5 NC OT  Box        1:00 pm    
# Brockport        6 vs Geneseo          5 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
& Tufts            2 vs Oswego          10 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
% Cornell          2 vs Merrimack        3 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
+ Cortland         3 vs Manhattanville   1 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
@ Saint Anselm    12 vs Salve Regina     3 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
^ Vermont          1 vs Notre Dame       5 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
$ Amherst          3 vs Trinity          2 NC OT  Box        4:00 pm    
! Colby            1 at Bowdoin          5 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
1 Colgate          3 vs Niagara          2 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
2 Hobart           2 at Babson           3 NC OT  Box        4:00 pm    
3 N.E. College     4 at Elmira           9 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Salem State      8 at Worcester State  0 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
4 Southern Maine   3 at N.H. College     0 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
^ North Dakota     2 at New Hampshire    6 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
  Clarkson         5 at Wayne State      2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        8 at MSU-Mankato      2        Box        7:35 pm    
* - Charles B. Luce Tournament Consolation
# - Elmira Tournament Consolation
& - Faceoff Classic Consolation at Bowdoin
% - Syracuse Invitational Tournament Consolation
+ - Babson Tournament Consolation
@ - PAL Tournament Consolation
^ - UNH Tournament
$ - Charles B. Luce Tournament Championship
! - Faceoff Classic Championship
1 - Syracuse Invitational Tournament Championship
2 - Babson Tournament Championship
3 - Elmira Tournament Championship
4 - PAL Tournament Championship
Sunday, November 28 - Women:
* Yale             1 vs Wisconsin        3 NC     Box       11:00 am    
  Manhattanville   3 at Vermont          5 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
* Ohio State       0 at Princeton        2 NC     Box        1:30 pm    
  Brown            3 at St. Lawrence     1        Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard          4 at Cornell          3        Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine            0 at Providence       6        Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara          4 at Boston College   1        Box        2:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     0 at Mercyhurst       6 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    1 at Northeastern     2        Box        2:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    1 at MSU-Mankato      4        Box        2:05 pm    
  Holy Cross       5 at Bates            2 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
* - Princeton Tournament

Tuesday, November 30 - Men:
  Army             2 at Fairfield        0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Plymouth         0 at N.E. College     6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       2 at Ohio State       5 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Nichols          2 at Stonehill        8        Box        7:15 pm    
  Hamilton         3 at Elmira           6 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Western N.E.     3 at Johnson & Wales  7 NC     Box        8:15 pm    
Tuesday, November 30 - Women:
  Bates            1 at Southern Maine  12        Box        7:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          1 at Maine            8 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          7 at Hamilton         1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State      1 at Findlay          4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, December 1 - Men:
  Assumption       2 at Wentworth        4        Box        7:15 pm    
  Fitchburg        3 at UMass-Dartmouth  2        Box        7:30 pm    
  N.H. College    10 at Curry            2 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
  St. Michael's    2 at Tufts            5        Box          TBA      
Wednesday, December 1 - Women:
  Amherst          6 at Holy Cross       0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Manhattanville   4 at Wesleyan         1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Thursday, December 2 - Men:
  Salve Regina     9 at Nichols          2        Box        5:00 pm    
  Stonehill        7 at Western N.E.     7    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Suffolk          3 at Worcester State  5        Box        8:00 pm    
Thursday, December 2 - Women:
  Skidmore         3 at Union           13 EX     Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, December 3 - Men:
  Assumption       0 at Army             9 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Buffalo State    3 at Plattsburgh      9        Box        7:00 pm    
  Brockport        2 at Cortland         5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown            1 at Union            2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          0 at Yale             2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          2 at Princeton        5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Conn. College    2 at Colby            3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Curry            5 at Lebanon Valley   6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Fredonia         3 at Potsdam          7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Geneseo          5 at Oswego           7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton         5 at Williams         3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard          2 at Rensselaer       3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Holy Cross       4 at Quinnipiac       8        Box        7:00 pm    
  Iona             4 at Air Force        2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Saint Anselm     0 at Amherst          5        Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass-Boston     3 at Southern Maine   6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         0 at Bowdoin          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Wis-Stevens Pt.  3 at Middlebury       1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State      2 at Findlay          3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville  6 at Bemidji State    4        Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota     6 at Minn-Duluth      3        Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud        6 at Denver           0        Box        7:05 pm    
  American Inter.  3 at Mercyhurst       9        Box        7:30 pm    
  Babson           2 at Salem State      5        Box        7:30 pm    
* Connecticut      3 at Canisius         3    OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Skidmore         3 at Mass. College    4    OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Minnesota        2 at Alask-Anchorage  5        Box        7:35 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      6 at Michigan Tech.   2        Box        7:35 pm    
  N.E. College     4 at Trinity          2        Box        7:35 pm    
  Wisconsin        4 at Colorado Coll.   3    OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Bentley          4 at Fairfield        5        Box        8:00 pm    
* - at Amherst Pepsi Center
Friday, December 3 - Women:
  Bemidji State    4 at Wayne State      3 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          5 at Hamilton         2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern     6 at Cornell          1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence       1 at St. Lawrence     0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      5 at Minnesota        4        Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      2 at Wisconsin        3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Colby            0 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  0    OT  Box        7:30 pm    

Saturday, December 4 - Men:
  Nichols          1 at Lebanon Valley   3        Box        1:00 pm    
  N.E. College     1 at Amherst          5        Box        3:00 pm    
  UMass-Boston     5 at Salem State      2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Conn. College    1 at Bowdoin          1    OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Hamilton         8 at Mass. College    1        Box        4:00 pm    
  Skidmore         2 at Williams         9        Box        4:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         1 at Colby            3        Box        4:00 pm    
  Saint Anselm     2 at Trinity          5        Box        4:30 pm    
  Bentley          3 at Quinnipiac       4    OT  Box        5:00 pm    
  Curry            3 at Neumann          3 NC OT  Box        5:45 pm    
  Wis-Stevens Pt.  2 at Norwich          3 NC     Box        6:00 pm    
  Stonehill        2 at Tufts            6        Box        6:15 pm    
  N.H. College     4 at Salve Regina     5        Box        6:30 pm    
  Wentworth        2 at St. Michael's    4        Box        6:30 pm    
  American Inter.  0 at Canisius         5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Babson           3 at Southern Maine   4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Buffalo State    0 at Potsdam         12        Box        7:00 pm    
  Brockport        2 at Oswego           4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown            2 at Rensselaer       5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          1 at Princeton        5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          1 at Yale             3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Fitchburg        2 at Framingham       2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Fredonia         2 at Plattsburgh      7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Geneseo          4 at Cortland         1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard          5 at Union            1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Iona             5 at Air Force        5 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara          3 at Vermont          4 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     1 at Clarkson         1    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville  6 at Bemidji State    3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Findlay          5 at Wayne State      6 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      3 at Michigan Tech.   0        Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota     5 at Minn-Duluth      4        Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin        4 at Colorado Coll.   1        Box        7:05 pm    
  UMass-Dartmouth  9 at Western N.E.     7        Box        7:15 pm    
  Connecticut      3 at Mercyhurst       5        Box        7:30 pm    
  Hobart           2 at Roch.Inst.Tech. 13        Box        7:30 pm    
  Minnesota        3 at Alask-Anchorage  1        Box        7:35 pm    
  Holy Cross       3 at Fairfield        1        Box        7:45 pm    
  Suffolk          6 at Westfield State  1 EX     Box          TBA      
Saturday, December 4 - Women:
  Williams         3 at Vermont          0        Box        1:30 pm    
  Bemidji State   15 at Wayne State      3 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Manhattanville   1 at Mercyhurst       5 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton        2 at Brown            4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale             3 at Harvard          4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Colby            2 at Hamilton         1        Box        3:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    4 at Niagara          3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          1 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  1    OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Holy Cross       2 at Conn. College    5 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Northeastern     2 at St. Lawrence     0        Box        4:00 pm    
  Providence       2 at Cornell          2    OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         0 at Southern Maine   4        Box        4:00 pm    
  Trinity          6 at Bates            3        Box        5:00 pm    
  Colgate         17 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       0 at Middlebury       7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            1 at Amherst          6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      1 at Minnesota        0        Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      2 at Wisconsin        5        Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, December 5 - Men:
  St. Cloud        2 at Denver           3        Box        1:05 pm    
Sunday, December 5 - Women:
  Wesleyan         5 at Bates            2        Box        1:00 pm    
  Manhattanville   1 at Mercyhurst       6 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton        1 at Harvard          7        Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale             0 at Brown            8        Box        2:00 pm    
  Colgate          3 at Amherst          2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       1 at Vermont          4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Trinity          0 at Southern Maine  10        Box        3:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    5 at Niagara          3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Union           12 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Williams         0 at Middlebury       3        Box        3:00 pm    

Monday, December 6 - Men:
  Johnson & Wales  4 at UMass-Boston     7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Tuesday, December 7 - Men:
  Brockport        7 at Geneseo          5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield        2 at Army             6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Fredonia         6 at Buffalo State    3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Oswego           5 at Cortland         1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Potsdam          1 at Plattsburgh      7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   3 at Plymouth         2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Suffolk          5 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  2 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wentworth        0 at Amherst          5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Assumption       2 at Saint Anselm     9 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Manhattanville   6 at Lebanon Valley   8 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Worcester State  0 at Fitchburg        9        Box        7:30 pm    
Tuesday, December 7 - Women:
  Union            0 at Mercyhurst      15 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, December 8 - Men:
  Norwich         11 at St. Michael's    2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Nichols          4 at N.H. College    10        Box        7:20 pm    
  Tufts            5 at Salve Regina     4        Box        7:30 pm    
  Williams         2 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  3 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Johnson & Wales  4 at Curry            5    OT  Box        8:00 pm    
Wednesday, December 8 - Women:
  Bowdoin          9 at Boston Univ.     0 EX     Box        6:00 pm    
  Brown            4 at Harvard          4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Nor. Country CC  2 at Hamilton        10 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton        4 at Yale             0        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     5 at Cornell          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            2 at Buffalo State    3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont          0 at Middlebury       7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass-Amherst    1 at Amherst          8 EX     Box        7:30 pm    
  Colby            3 at Southern Maine   2 NC OT  Box        8:00 pm    

Thursday, December 9 - Men:
  Framingham       3 at Wesleyan         5 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Western N.E.     3 at Suffolk          6        Box        8:00 pm    
Thursday, December 9 - Women:
  Union            0 at Findlay         13 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, December 10 - Men:
* Fredonia         2 vs Babson           5 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
# Oswego           4 vs Manhattanville   2 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
& UMass-Dartmouth  4 vs N.E. College     9 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          3 at Colby            4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        0 at Providence       2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay          3 at Canisius         4 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Ferris State     1 at Colgate          4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
# Geneseo          4 at Hamilton         2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard          0 at Boston College   3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Lebanon Valley   3 at Plymouth         2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton        2 at Bemidji State    3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  4 at Plattsburgh      5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     3 at Iona             2        Box        7:00 pm    
% Salem State      2 at Air Force        6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
+ Skidmore         5 at Brockport        5 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    3 at St. Lawrence     1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State      7 at American Inter.  3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Alask-Anchorage  2 at Wisconsin        5        Box        7:05 pm    
  Hobart           2 at Conn. College    8 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  UMass-Lowell     4 at Clarkson         6 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Colorado Coll.   6 at MSU-Mankato      5        Box        7:35 pm    
  Denver           3 at North Dakota     7        Box        7:35 pm    
  Elmira           4 at Trinity          2 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
  Lake Superior    2 at Michigan Tech.   4 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
  Minnesota        3 at St. Cloud        4    OT  Box        7:35 pm    
* - Jimmy Mac's/Golden Eagle Classic at Brockport
# - Hamilton Invitational
& - Radisson Inn Hockey Classic at Air Force
% - Radisson Inn Hockey Classic
+ - Jimmy Mac's/Golden Eagle Classic (Brockport wis shootout 3-2)
Friday, December 10 - Women:
  Ohio State       2 at MSU-Mankato      0        Box        2:05 pm    
  St. Cloud        1 at Bemidji State    4        Box        3:05 pm    
  Wayne State      0 at Providence       9 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      2 at Princeton        2 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       2 at Williams         0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Buffalo State    0 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  9 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Wesleyan         3 at Trinity          3    OT  Box        7:30 pm    

Saturday, December 11 - Men:
  Lebanon Valley   2 at Fitchburg        3        Box        1:00 pm    
* Manhattanville   0 at Hamilton         1 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Findlay          0 at Canisius         2 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Union            4 at Niagara          3 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Hobart           2 at Wesleyan         5 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
# Fredonia         5 vs Skidmore         1 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Norwich          4 at Potsdam          3 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
& Oswego           4 vs Geneseo          3 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
% Salem State      5 vs UMass-Dartmouth  2 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Stonehill        1 at Saint Anselm     7 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Williams         6 at Mass. College    1        Box        4:00 pm    
  N.H. College    11 at Johnson & Wales  4        Box        5:15 pm    
  Western N.E.     2 at Worcester State  6 NC     Box        6:00 pm    
  Nichols          2 at Tufts            6        Box        6:15 pm    
+ Babson           4 at Brockport        3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        1 at Northeastern     2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Elmira           9 at Conn. College    3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Framingham       3 at Southern Maine   6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Ferris State     3 at Colgate          2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton        1 at Bemidji State    2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
@ N.E. College     4 at Air Force        7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass-Lowell     2 at St. Lawrence     3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    6 at Clarkson         0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State      3 at American Inter.  5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville  0 at Michigan State   5 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Lake Superior    2 at Michigan Tech.   1 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud        2 at Minnesota        2    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Iona             5 at Bentley          9        Box        7:30 pm    
  Sacred Heart     2 at Connecticut      5        Box        7:30 pm    
  Alask-Anchorage  4 at Wisconsin        1        Box        7:35 pm    
  Colorado Coll.   2 at MSU-Mankato      3        Box        7:35 pm    
  Denver           7 at North Dakota     2        Box        7:35 pm    
* - Hamilton Invitational Consolation
# - Jimmy Mac's/Golden Eagle Classic Consolation
& - Hamilton Invitational Championship
% - Radisson Inn Hockey Classic Consolation
+ - Jimmy Mac's/Golden Eagle Classic Championship
@ - Radisson Inn Hockey Classic Championship
Saturday, December 11 - Women:
  Dartmouth        4 at Minnesota        5 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Southern Maine  13 at Boston Univ.     0 EX     Box        1:00 pm    
  Niagara          4 at Harvard          6        Box        2:00 pm    
  Wayne State      0 at Providence       8 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Ohio State       2 at MSU-Mankato      0        Box        2:05 pm    
  St. Cloud        1 at Bemidji State    1    OT  Box        3:05 pm    
  Manhattanville   8 at Buffalo State    0 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  St. Laurent      2 at Middlebury       3 EX     Box        4:00 pm    
  Salve Regina     0 at Conn. College   22 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      3 at Princeton        0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       6 at Hamilton         0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    7 at Maine            0        Box        7:00 pm    

Sunday, December 12 - Men:
  Quinnipiac       4 at Maine            7 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
Sunday, December 12 - Women:
  Manhattanville   1 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  2 NC OT  Box       11:30 am    
  Dartmouth        3 at Minnesota        4 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Niagara          2 at Harvard          5        Box        2:00 pm    
  Conn. College    1 at Sacred Heart     7        Box        3:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      6 at Augsburg         2 NC     Box        7:05 pm    

Monday, December 13 - Women:
  Wayne State      0 at Maine           11 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Tuesday, December 14 - Men:
  Valerenga        6 at Wisconsin        3 EX     Box        7:05 pm    
Tuesday, December 14 - Women:
  Wayne State      3 at Maine            9 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, December 15 - Men:
  Valerenga        7 at Minnesota        5 EX     Box        7:05 pm    
Wednesday, December 15 - Women:
  Team USA         6 at Princeton        1 EX     Box        7:30 pm    

Friday, December 17 - Men:
  Harvard          1 at Dartmouth        1    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      5 at Nebraska-Omaha   4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
* Wayne State      3 at Bentley          1 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
* - at Conte Forum
Friday, December 17 - Women:
  Team USA         9 at Harvard          2 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        2 at Minn-Duluth      7        Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, December 18 - Men:
  Minn-Duluth      2 at Nebraska-Omaha   3 NC OT  Box        7:05 pm    
* Wayne State      6 at Bentley          1 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
* - at Conte Forum
Saturday, December 18 - Women:
  Team USA         6 at Dartmouth        1 EX                3:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        2 at Minn-Duluth      9        Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, December 19 - Men:
  Northeastern     5 at Harvard          6 NC OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton        4 at Notre Dame       3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    3 at MSU-Mankato      7 NC     Box        7:35 pm    

Monday, December 20 - Men:
  Princeton        4 at Notre Dame       2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    3 at MSU-Mankato      5 NC     Box        7:35 pm    

Monday, December 27 - Men:
* Potsdam          4 vs Bowdoin          5 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
# North Dakota     5 vs Miami (OH)       2 NC     Box        5:05 pm    
& Northeastern     3 at Minn-Duluth      2 NC OT  Box        7:05 pm    
* Manhattanville   3 at Salem State      6 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
# Nebraska-Omaha   4 at Wisconsin        6 NC     Box        8:05 pm    
* - Salem State College Classic
# - Badger Showdown (Milwaukee, WI)
& - Silverado Shootout

Tuesday, December 28 - Men:
* Potsdam          7 vs Manhattanville   4 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
# Boston Univ.     5 at Minn-Duluth      8 NC     Box        4:05 pm    
  Niagara          3 at Merrimack        0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
& Bowdoin          3 at Salem State      5 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
% North Dakota     3 at Wisconsin        2 NC OT  Box        8:05 pm    
* - Salem State College Classic Consolation
# - Silverado Shootout Consolation
& - Salem State College Classic Championship
% - Badger Showdown Championship

Wednesday, December 29 - Men:
* Dartmouth        1 vs Boston College   6 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
# Findlay          1 vs Sacred Heart     3 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
& Saint Anselm     2 vs Amherst          5 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
% Union            1 vs Providence       3 NC     Box        5:30 pm    
+ Harvard          2 at Minnesota        5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
@ Holy Cross       0 at Connecticut      3        Box        7:00 pm    
^ Ohio State       3 at Vermont          2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
$ Fitchburg        3 at UMass-Boston     4 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
! Michigan State   6 vs Michigan Tech.   3 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
% Bowling Green    2 at Rensselaer       3 NC     Box        8:30 pm    
* - Howard Bank/Sheraton Hockey Classic at Vermont
# - SNET Classic at Connecticut
& - Codfish Bowl at Umass-Boston
% - Rensselaer/HSBC Holiday Hockey Tournament
+ - Mariucci Classic
@ - SNET Classic
^ - Howard Bank/Sheraton Hockey Classic
$ - Codfish Bowl
! - Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI)
Wednesday, December 29 - Women:
* Wisconsin        2 at Dartmouth       13 NC     Box       12:30 pm    
* Northeastern     2 vs Concordia (QUE)  2 EX OT             4:00 pm    
  Vermont          1 at Boston College   6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* - Dartmouth Invitational

Thursday, December 30 - Men:
* Saint Anselm     6 vs Fitchburg        2 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
# Dartmouth        2 vs Ohio State       2 NC OT  Box        4:00 pm    
& Findlay          5 vs Holy Cross       3 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
% Harvard          2 vs UMass-Amherst    4 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
+ Roch.Inst.Tech.  3 vs Trinity          2 NC OT  Box        4:00 pm    
@ Michigan Tech.   5 vs Lake Superior    4 NC     Box        4:30 pm    
^ Union            4 vs Bowling Green    5 NC OT  Box        5:30 pm    
$ Amherst          4 at UMass-Boston     3 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
! Boston College   5 at Vermont          4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown            3 at UMass-Lowell     2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       0 at Colgate          3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Queen's          0 at Princeton        3 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
1 Sacred Heart     4 at Connecticut      6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
+ St. Michael's    1 at Norwich         12 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
2 Northern Mich.   2 at Minnesota        6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
3 Providence       5 at Rensselaer       3 NC     Box        8:30 pm    
* - Codfish Bowl Consolation
# - Howard Bank/Sheraton Hockey Classic at Vermont
& - SNET Classic Consolation
% - Mariucci Classic Consolation
+ - Norwich New Year's Eve Tournament
@ - Great Lakes Invitational Third-Place Game
^ - Rensselaer/HSBC Holiday Hockey Tournament Consolation
$ - Codfish Bowl Championship
! - Howard Bank/Sheraton Hockey Classic
1 - SNET Classic Championship
2 - Mariucci Classic Championship
3 - Rensselaer/HSBC Holiday Hockey Tournament Championship
Thursday, December 30 - Women:
  Vermont          0 at Colgate          3 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
* Northeastern    15 vs Wisconsin        0 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
* Concordia (QUE)  0 at Dartmouth        5 EX                7:30 pm    
* - Dartmouth Invitational

Friday, December 31 - Men:
* Trinity          8 vs St. Michael's    2 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
# Roch.Inst.Tech.  7 at Norwich          4 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
& Colorado Coll.   3 vs Maine            4 NC     Box        4:35 pm    
% Notre Dame       3 at Denver           3 NC OT  Box        7:35 pm    
* - Norwich New Year's Eve Tournament Consolation
# - Norwich New Year's Eve Tournament Championship
& - Norwest Denver Cup
% - Norwest Denver Cup - Denver wins shootout 1-0
Friday, December 31 - Women:
* Wisconsin        0 vs Concordia (QUE)  9 EX               10:30 am    
# St. Benedict's   4 at Rensselaer       2 NC     Box       11:00 am    
* Northeastern     1 at Dartmouth        0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
* - Dartmouth Invitational
# - Capital District New Year's Invitational

Saturday, January 1 - Men:
* Colorado Coll.   5 vs Notre Dame       2 NC     Box        4:35 pm    
# St. Norbert      4 at Middlebury       2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
& Maine            4 at Denver           3 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
* - Norwest Denver Cup Consolation
# - Middlebury College Holiday Classic
& - Norwest Denver Cup Championship
Saturday, January 1 - Women:
* Findlay         15 at Union            0 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Ohio State       0 at New Hampshire    7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* - Capital District New Year's Invitational

Sunday, January 2 - Men:
* Southern Maine   4 vs St. Norbert      6 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Brown            2 at Boston College   6 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     2 at UMass-Amherst    3 NC OT  Box        5:00 pm    
  Air Force        1 at Niagara          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Merrimack        4 at MSU-Mankato      1 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
* - Middlebury College Holiday Classic
Sunday, January 2 - Women:
* St. Benedict's   7 at Union            1 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
  Ohio State       0 at New Hampshire    5 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Colgate          5 at Vermont          4 EX                4:00 pm    
* Findlay          3 at Rensselaer       2 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
* - Capital District New Year's Invitational

Monday, January 3 - Men:
* Southern Maine   1 at Middlebury       6 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
  Air Force        0 at Niagara          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut      3 at Sacred Heart     2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        2 at New Hampshire    3 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Merrimack        3 at MSU-Mankato      4 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
* - Middlebury College Holiday Classic
Monday, January 3 - Women:
* Union            1 at Rensselaer       8 NC     Box        6:00 pm    
# Team Russia     14 vs Colgate          0 EX                7:00 pm    
* - Capital District New Year's Invitational
# - at Lake Placid

Tuesday, January 4 - Men:
  Assumption       7 at Wesleyan        10 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Cornell          2 at Maine            2 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Geneseo          6 at Hamilton         6 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Skidmore         8 at Manhattanville   4 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
* - Cumberland County Civic Center (Portland, ME)
Tuesday, January 4 - Women:
  Concordia (QUE)  4 at St. Lawrence     4 EX OT             6:00 pm    
  Team Russia      4 at Vermont          3 EX OT  Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, January 5 - Women:
  Assabet Valley   0 at Brown            8 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        5 at Boston College   2        Box        7:00 pm    

Thursday, January 6 - Women:
  Niagara          6 at Wayne State      2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, January 7 - Men:
* Elmira           5 vs St. Michael's    3 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Amherst          6 at Skidmore         3        Box        6:40 pm    
  American Inter.  0 at Iona             5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Army             1 at Alab-Huntsville  2 C4     Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          1 at Ohio State       3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Holy Cross       3 at Canisius         6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Mass. College    1 at Wesleyan         4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury       2 at UMass-Boston     0        Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      2 at Clarkson         5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara          6 at Findlay          1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Norwich          4 at Babson           2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton        1 at Brown            2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       0 at Dartmouth        2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  6 at Colby            3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     1 at Air Force        6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   3 at N.E. College     2        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     1 at Wisconsin        4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Trinity          2 at Hamilton         6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            2 at Vermont          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale             2 at Harvard          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      5 at Bemidji State    2 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Fairfield        4 at Bentley          3    OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Quinnipiac       3 at Mercyhurst       1        Box        7:30 pm    
  Salem State      5 at Saint Anselm     2        Box        7:30 pm    
# Wentworth        1 at Plattsburgh     13 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Williams         7 at Conn. College    2        Box        7:30 pm    
  Colorado Coll.   1 at North Dakota     1    OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Michigan Tech.   1 at Alask-Anchorage  5        Box        7:35 pm    
  Nebraska-Omaha   1 at Denver           4 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
* - Pepsi Cardinal Classic at Plattsburgh
# - Pepsi Cardinal Classic
Friday, January 7 - Women:
  Bates            0 at Williams        12        Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    9 at Concordia (MN)   0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay          4 at MSU-Mankato      3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton         5 at Union            1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Mass.Inst.Tech.  1 at Amherst         12        Box        7:00 pm    
  Maine            4 at Cornell          6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  1 at Colgate          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   1 at Rensselaer       2        Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    1 at St. Lawrence     2        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        5 at Augsburg         4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Team USA         7 at Minnesota        0 EX     Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, January 8 - Men:
  Holy Cross       6 at Canisius         7        Box        2:00 pm    
  Amherst          3 at Hamilton         5        Box        3:00 pm    
  Norwich          3 at UMass-Boston     1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Salem State      5 at N.E. College     3        Box        3:00 pm    
* St. Michael's    3 vs Wentworth        6 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Mass. College    3 at Conn. College    7        Box        4:00 pm    
  Middlebury       6 at Babson           0        Box        4:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  7 at Colby            3 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   2 at Saint Anselm     5        Box        4:00 pm    
  Williams         2 at Wesleyan         2    OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Trinity          3 at Skidmore         6        Box        4:10 pm    
  Plymouth         3 at UMass-Dartmouth  3    OT  Box        4:30 pm    
  Army             1 at Alab-Huntsville  5 C4     Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          5 at Ohio State       2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Framingham       2 at Worcester State  2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Hobart           3 at Oswego           4 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Iona             5 at American Inter.  3        Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      5 at Clarkson         1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara         11 at Findlay          0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton        4 at Harvard          2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       4 at Vermont          4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     3 at Air Force        7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     6 at Wisconsin        6 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            1 at Dartmouth        5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale             6 at Brown            5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    1 at Minn-Duluth      4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
# Elmira           3 at Plattsburgh      4 NC OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Quinnipiac       4 at Mercyhurst       2        Box        7:30 pm    
  Colorado Coll.   0 at North Dakota     4        Box        7:35 pm    
  Michigan Tech.   2 at Alask-Anchorage  5        Box        7:35 pm    
  Nebraska-Omaha   2 at Denver           3 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
  Bentley          4 at Fairfield        4    OT  Box        7:45 pm    
* - Pepsi Cardinal Classic Consolation
# - Pepsi Cardinal Classic Championship
Saturday, January 8 - Women:
  Boston College   2 at Princeton        2    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Brown            1 at Northeastern     1    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard          1 at Providence       1    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      6 at Gustav Adolphus  2 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara          2 at Mercyhurst       0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Bates            0 at Rensselaer      11        Box        3:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        9 at Yale             1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Hamilton         0 at Colgate          2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Maine            2 at St. Lawrence     3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech. 10 at Union            0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Salve Regina     0 at Mass.Inst.Tech. 13 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   3 at Williams         2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Augsburg         0 at St. Cloud        3 NC     Box        3:05 pm    
  Vermont          5 at Trinity          1        Box        4:00 pm    
  Conn. College    0 at Colby            3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay          5 at St. Mary's (MN)  0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury       8 at Wesleyan         0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     1 at Bowdoin          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    8 at Cornell          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Concordia (MN)   2 at Bemidji State    7 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
* Team USA        12 at Wisconsin        0 EX     Box          TBA      
* - Blue Line Ice Center (Fond du Lac, WI)

Sunday, January 9 - Men:
  Plymouth         1 at Johnson & Wales  3        Box        8:15 pm    
Sunday, January 9 - Women:
  Middlebury       9 at Trinity          0        Box        1:00 pm    
  Boston College   1 at Yale             4        Box        1:30 pm    
* Brown            0 at Providence       0    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Conn. College    0 at Bowdoin          3        Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        4 at Princeton        5        Box        2:00 pm    
  Findlay          4 at St. Mary's (MN)  1 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard          5 at Northeastern     3        Box        2:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     1 at Colby            0        Box        2:00 pm    
  Gustav Adolphus  3 at MSU-Mankato      7 NC     Box        2:05 pm    
  Vermont          3 at Wesleyan         1        Box        3:00 pm    
* - Mayor's Cup

Monday, January 10 - Women:
  Minnesota        4 at Bemidji State    2        Box        7:05 pm    

Tuesday, January 11 - Men:
  Colby            2 at Williams         2 NC OT  Box        6:00 pm    
  Amherst          0 at Middlebury       3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Assumption       0 at Plymouth         2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton         5 at Cortland         1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Holy Cross       0 at Niagara          6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh      0 at Norwich          4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Tufts            4 at Wesleyan         7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Mass. College    5 at Framingham       4 NC OT  Box        7:10 pm    
  Suffolk          0 at N.H. College    12 NC     Box        7:20 pm    
  Fairfield        1 at Connecticut      5        Box        7:30 pm    
  Fredonia         4 at Hobart           1 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Lebanon Valley   3 at Manhattanville   2 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Salve Regina     3 at Conn. College   12 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  UMass-Boston     7 at Fitchburg        4 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
Tuesday, January 11 - Women:
  Maine            3 at McGill           5 EX     Box        4:45 pm    
  Manhattanville   5 at Hamilton         2 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
  Minnesota       11 at Bemidji State    1        Box        7:05 pm    
  Southern Maine   8 at Bates            0 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Rhode Island     0 at Trinity         15 EX     Box        7:30 pm    

Wednesday, January 12 - Men:
  Wentworth        3 at Bowdoin          7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Westfield State  4 at Nichols          7 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Geneseo          1 at Elmira           7 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Worcester State  3 at Johnson & Wales  6        Box        8:15 pm    
Wednesday, January 12 - Women:
  Conn. College    3 at Amherst          4 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Manhattanville   1 at Williams         5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Thursday, January 13 - Men:
  Salve Regina     4 at UMass-Dartmouth  8        Box        7:30 pm    
Thursday, January 13 - Women:
  Middlebury       3 at Boston College   4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wis-Superior     0 at Findlay          9 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, January 14 - Men:
  Middlebury       6 at Skidmore         2        Box        6:40 pm    
  Babson           2 at Williams         6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          5 at N.E. College     3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown            3 at St. Lawrence     6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton         3 at Norwich          8        Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard          2 at Clarkson         5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       6 at American Inter.  3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara          4 at Alab-Huntsville  3    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence       4 at Army             4 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac       4 at Holy Cross       2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       2 at Union            3    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         2 at Southern Maine   4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Air Force        3 at Bemidji State    5        Box        7:05 pm    
  Brockport        1 at Wayne State      5 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Denver           6 at Minnesota        7    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota     2 at Wisconsin        3    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Colby            5 at Saint Anselm     1        Box        7:30 pm    
  Connecticut      4 at Bentley          3    OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Conn. College    2 at Salem State      2    OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Fairfield        1 at Iona             4        Box        7:30 pm    
  UMass-Boston     9 at Mass. College    2        Box        7:30 pm    
  Western Mich.    3 at Cornell          4 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Alask-Anchorage  1 at MSU-Mankato      1    OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      2 at Colorado Coll.   0        Box        7:35 pm    
  Michigan Tech.   2 at St. Cloud        4        Box        7:35 pm    
Friday, January 14 - Women:
  Minnesota        7 at MSU-Mankato      1        Box        2:05 pm    
  Wesleyan         0 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  0    OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    0 at Ohio State       2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          2 at Colby            0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          0 at Harvard          5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Mass.Inst.Tech.  0 at Vermont          8        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     0 at Brown            6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Trinity          3 at Hamilton        11        Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            2 at Bowdoin         10        Box        7:00 pm    
  Wis-Superior     0 at Mercyhurst      13 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        3 at Minn-Duluth      6        Box        7:05 pm    
  Williams         1 at Sacred Heart     2        Box        7:30 pm    

Saturday, January 15 - Men:
  Assumption       1 at Lebanon Valley   8        Box        1:00 pm    
  Colby            5 at N.E. College     3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Skidmore         1 at Norwich          6        Box        3:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         3 at Salem State      9        Box        3:00 pm    
  Babson           2 at Mass. College    4        Box        4:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          7 at Saint Anselm     2        Box        4:00 pm    
  Conn. College    4 at Southern Maine   1        Box        4:00 pm    
  Hamilton         6 at Middlebury       7        Box        4:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       3 at American Inter.  1        Box        4:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh      7 at Hobart           6 NC OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  UMass-Boston     2 at Williams         3        Box        4:00 pm    
  Holy Cross       3 at Quinnipiac       9        Box        5:00 pm    
  Buffalo State    6 at Neumann          2 NC     Box        5:45 pm    
  Westfield State  3 at Salve Regina     9 EX     Box        6:30 pm    
  Amherst          5 at Trinity          2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown            1 at Clarkson         4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          5 at Army             2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Curry            4 at Worcester State  7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Fitchburg        8 at Nichols          1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Framingham       0 at Plymouth         6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard          4 at St. Lawrence     6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Johnson & Wales  2 at St. Michael's    3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Navy             3 at Suffolk          6 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara          2 at Alab-Huntsville  2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            0 at Rensselaer       5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Western Mich.    1 at Cornell          3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Air Force        4 at Bemidji State    5        Box        7:05 pm    
  Brockport        0 at Wayne State      4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Denver           3 at Minnesota        7        Box        7:05 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      1 at Colorado Coll.   5        Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech.   0 at St. Cloud        4        Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota     5 at Wisconsin        6    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Tufts            6 at Western N.E.     2        Box        7:25 pm    
  Canisius         4 at Sacred Heart     0        Box        7:30 pm    
  Connecticut      9 at Bentley          1        Box        7:30 pm    
  Iona             4 at Fairfield        2        Box        7:30 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  2 at Elmira           3    OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Alask-Anchorage  4 at MSU-Mankato      2        Box        7:35 pm    
  N.H. College     6 at Manhattanville   9 NC     Box        7:45 pm    
Saturday, January 15 - Women:
  Amherst          0 at Vermont          2        Box        1:30 pm    
  Niagara          1 at Dartmouth        0        Box        2:00 pm    
  Wis-Superior     0 at Mercyhurst      10 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Minnesota       10 at MSU-Mankato      0        Box        2:05 pm    
  Colgate          3 at Bowdoin          1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       3 at Sacred Heart     2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Union            0 at Colby            8        Box        3:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         2 at Hamilton         4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    3 at Ohio State       2        Box        4:00 pm    
  Williams         3 at Conn. College    0        Box        4:00 pm    
  Cornell          3 at Brown            7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Manhattanville   8 at Bates            0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Mass.Inst.Tech.  0 at Middlebury       9        Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern     1 at New Hampshire    9        Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence       8 at Maine            2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Salve Regina     0 at Southern Maine  19 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     3 at Harvard          6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        1 at Minn-Duluth     14        Box        7:05 pm    
  Trinity          0 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  8        Box        7:30 pm    

Sunday, January 16 - Men:
  Buffalo State   13 at Neumann          2 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  N.H. College     1 at Manhattanville   3 NC     Box        2:30 pm    
  Canisius         0 at Sacred Heart     3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Assumption       9 at Scranton         2 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
  Boston College   3 at Yale             1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
Sunday, January 16 - Women:
  Manhattanville   3 at Southern Maine   2 NC OT  Box        1:30 pm    
  Amherst          0 at Middlebury       8        Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara          0 at Dartmouth        5        Box        2:00 pm    
  Salve Regina     0 at Bates           15 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Northeastern     2 at Maine            0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Providence       1 at New Hampshire    3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     0 at Yale             5 NC     Box        6:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    4 at Findlay          2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Monday, January 17 - Men:
  Trinity          7 at Framingham       4 NC     Box        2:30 pm    
  UMass-Dartmouth  4 at St. Michael's    3        Box        6:30 pm    
  Suffolk          7 at Nichols          3        Box        7:00 pm    

Tuesday, January 18 - Men:
  Mass. College    3 at Cortland         4 NC     Box        6:00 pm    
* Brown            4 at Providence       2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton         4 at Oswego           3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
# Hobart           4 at Potsdam          6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Lebanon Valley  12 at Scranton         1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh      2 at Middlebury       5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  5 at Fredonia         0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Babson           2 at Saint Anselm     6 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Tufts            3 at Conn. College    5 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Williams         2 at Elmira           4 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Worcester State  4 at Western N.E.     7        Box        8:15 pm    
* - Mayor's Cup
# - Rescheduled from 1/14
Tuesday, January 18 - Women:
  Middlebury       1 at McGill           1 EX                6:30 pm    
  Boston College   2 at Wesleyan         0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Conn. College    4 at Holy Cross       1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, January 19 - Men:
  Sacred Heart     3 at Iona             1        Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass-Dartmouth  6 at Stonehill        2        Box        7:15 pm    
  Curry            2 at Salve Regina     6        Box        7:30 pm    
  Wentworth        2 at Fitchburg        2    OT  Box        7:30 pm    
Wednesday, January 19 - Women:
  Boston Univ.     4 at Amherst          3 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          1 at Niagara         10 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Team USA         8 at New Hampshire    2 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams         4 at Rensselaer       1        Box        7:00 pm    

Thursday, January 20 - Men:
  Assumption      10 at Suffolk          2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Western N.E.     4 at N.H. College     4    OT  Box        8:30 pm    
Thursday, January 20 - Women:
  Cornell          3 at St. Lawrence     2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence       7 at Gustav Adolphus  1 NC     Box        8:05 pm    

Friday, January 21 - Men:
  Babson           2 at Skidmore         2    OT  Box        3:40 pm    
  Army             1 at Yale             5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Canisius         0 at Quinnipiac       7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Elmira           4 at Fredonia         0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury       2 at Amherst          5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara          2 at Brown            1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       2 at Michigan State   2 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  6 at Oswego           3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Salem State      2 at Bowdoin          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   1 at Colby            8        Box        7:00 pm    
  Saint Anselm     3 at Wesleyan         1        Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass-Boston     3 at Hamilton         5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colorado Coll.   2 at Denver           0        Box        7:05 pm    
* Clarkson         3 at St. Lawrence     7        Box        7:05 pm    
  Findlay          3 at Bemidji State    7        Box        7:05 pm    
  Wayne State      1 at Alask-Fairbanks  3 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Bentley          0 at Mercyhurst       5        Box        7:30 pm    
  Brockport        0 at Mass. College    3 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Holy Cross       5 at Connecticut      3        Box        7:30 pm    
  Iona             4 at Sacred Heart     7        Box        7:30 pm    
  N.E. College     6 at Conn. College    6    OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Alask-Anchorage  4 at St. Cloud        5    OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville  3 at Bowling Green    4 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
  Minnesota        0 at North Dakota     1        Box        7:35 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      1 at Michigan Tech.   3        Box        7:35 pm    
  Norwich          4 at Trinity          1        Box        7:35 pm    
  Wisconsin        5 at MSU-Mankato      2        Box        7:35 pm    
  American Inter.  5 at Fairfield        3        Box        8:00 pm    
* - ECAC Game of the Week - NESN/Empire
Friday, January 21 - Women:
  Providence       7 at St. Cloud        1 NC     Box        3:05 pm    
  Bowdoin          2 at Vermont          2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Colby            0 at Middlebury       5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton         2 at Manhattanville   4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       4 at Wayne State      1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    1 at Minnesota        6        Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, January 22 - Men:
  Fitchburg        2 at Western N.E.     5        Box        1:45 pm    
  Worcester State  6 at Stonehill        4        Box        2:15 pm    
  UMass-Boston     4 at Skidmore         1        Box        2:40 pm    
  Babson           4 at Hamilton         5        Box        3:00 pm    
  N.E. College     4 at Wesleyan         4    OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Norwich          1 at Amherst          1    OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Bates            1 at Plymouth         5 EX                4:00 pm    
  Salem State      2 at Colby            4        Box        4:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   2 at Bowdoin          7        Box        4:00 pm    
  Saint Anselm     3 at Conn. College    4    OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Middlebury       5 at Trinity          2        Box        4:30 pm    
  Wentworth       13 at Curry            0        Box        4:30 pm    
  Lebanon Valley   4 at Salve Regina     0        Box        6:00 pm    
  Johnson & Wales  3 at Tufts            5        Box        6:15 pm    
  Army             5 at Iona             3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Canisius         1 at Quinnipiac       3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut      3 at Holy Cross       2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield        5 at American Inter.  6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Hobart           3 at Fredonia         5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara          2 at Brown            2 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Nichols          1 at Framingham      11        Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       1 at Michigan State   4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Suffolk          4 at St. Michael's    9        Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams         4 at Plattsburgh      3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Alask-Anchorage  2 at St. Cloud        8        Box        7:05 pm    
* Dartmouth        2 at Colgate          5        Box        7:05 pm    
  Denver           4 at Colorado Coll.   6        Box        7:05 pm    
  Findlay          3 at Bemidji State    6        Box        7:05 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      5 at Michigan Tech.   4        Box        7:05 pm    
  Wayne State      3 at Alask-Fairbanks  3 NC OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Bentley          0 at Mercyhurst       8        Box        7:30 pm    
  Cortland         0 at Elmira           4 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  N.H. College     2 at UMass-Dartmouth  3        Box        7:30 pm    
  Oswego           7 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  4 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville  1 at Bowling Green    5 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
  Minnesota        5 at North Dakota     2        Box        7:35 pm    
  Wisconsin        0 at MSU-Mankato      3        Box        7:35 pm    
* - ECAC Game of the Week - NESN/Empire
Saturday, January 22 - Women:
  Southern Maine   1 at Colgate          2        Box        1:00 pm    
  Team USA         5 at Brown            4 EX OT  Box        1:00 pm    
  Ohio State       2 at Wisconsin        6        Box        1:05 pm    
  Mercyhurst       7 at Wayne State      1 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          0 at Middlebury       6        Box        3:00 pm    
  Colby            0 at Vermont          1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Maine            1 at Boston College   2        Box        3:00 pm    
* New Hampshire    0 at Dartmouth        4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Yale             0 at Niagara          2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Providence       4 at St. Cloud        3 NC OT  Box        3:05 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  2 at Manhattanville   3 NC OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Findlay         17 at Chatham          0 NC     Box        4:10 pm    
# Cornell          1 vs Concordia (QUE)  5 EX     Box        5:00 pm    
  Bates            2 at Union            4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Conn. College    0 at Wesleyan         2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer      16 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart    12 at Trinity          0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams         5 at Amherst          1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    0 at Minnesota       10        Box        7:05 pm    
# St. Lawrence     1 vs Minn-Duluth      3 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
* - TV-WMUR
# - Lake Placid Tournament

Sunday, January 23 - Men:
  Mass. College    0 at Manhattanville   7 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
  UMass-Lowell     6 at Princeton        2 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
  Yale             1 at Boston Univ.     1 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Lebanon Valley   5 at Johnson & Wales  1        Box        8:15 pm    
Sunday, January 23 - Women:
* Cornell          4 vs St. Lawrence     2 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
  Bates            1 at Colgate          7        Box        1:00 pm    
  Conn. College    5 at Trinity          1        Box        1:00 pm    
  Findlay          0 at Princeton        7 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    9 at Boston College   0        Box        1:00 pm    
  Ohio State       2 at Wisconsin        3        Box        1:05 pm    
# Minn-Duluth      7 vs Concordia (QUE)  1 EX     Box        3:00 pm    
  Maine            1 at Dartmouth        4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       6 at Amherst          1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  2 at Hamilton         0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     9 at Wesleyan         1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   8 at Union            1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Williams        14 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Yale             0 at Niagara          5        Box        3:00 pm    
* - Lake Placid Tournament Consolation
# - Lake Placid Tournament Championship

Monday, January 24 - Men:
* Dartmouth        3 at Cornell          2        Box        7:00 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 1/21

Tuesday, January 25 - Men:
  Colby            3 at Plattsburgh      4 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Elmira           5 at Potsdam          4 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Hobart           7 at Cortland         6 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Norwich          4 at Middlebury       3    OT  Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, January 26 - Men:
* N.E. College     9 at Plymouth         3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Salve Regina     2 at Wentworth        9        Box        7:15 pm    
  Curry            3 at N.H. College     8        Box        7:20 pm    
* Fitchburg        3 at Salem State      3 NC OT  Box        7:30 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 1/25
Wednesday, January 26 - Women:
  Augsburg         6 at Rensselaer       5 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  McGill           0 at Middlebury       1 EX                7:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         3 at Amherst          2 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    

Thursday, January 27 - Men:
  Brown            2 at Merrimack        3 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Worcester State  3 at UMass-Dartmouth 11        Box        7:30 pm    
Thursday, January 27 - Women:
  Augsburg         4 at Sacred Heart     3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    5 at St. Cloud        1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, January 28 - Men:
  Delaware         5 at Nichols          3 EX     Box        5:00 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville  5 at Findlay          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Amherst          4 at Wesleyan         1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Babson           5 at UMass-Boston     8        Box        7:00 pm    
  Bentley          3 at Iona             5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Brockport        4 at Plattsburgh      7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut      1 at Quinnipiac       2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          0 at Colgate          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland         0 at Fredonia         0    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Geneseo          3 at Potsdam          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Mass. College    2 at Bowdoin         11        Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury       3 at Southern Maine   0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Oswego           7 at Buffalo State    1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       6 at Princeton        2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Scranton         1 at Army            10 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Skidmore         0 at N.E. College     8        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     4 at Dartmouth        3    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Michael's    2 at Lebanon Valley   5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams         3 at Colby            1        Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      2 at Minnesota        3        Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud        8 at Minn-Duluth      0        Box        7:05 pm    
* Union            2 at Yale             2    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
# American Inter.  1 at Canisius         4        Box        7:30 pm    
  Hamilton         4 at Saint Anselm     2        Box        7:30 pm    
  Holy Cross       2 at Sacred Heart     6        Box        7:30 pm    
  Norwich          9 at Salem State      2        Box        7:30 pm    
  Trinity          5 at Conn. College    1        Box        7:30 pm    
  Air Force        0 at Colorado Coll.  10 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
  Denver           2 at Alask-Anchorage  2    OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  North Dakota     5 at Michigan Tech.   0        Box        7:35 pm    
  Mercyhurst       8 at Fairfield        2        Box        8:00 pm    
* - ECAC Game of the Week - NESN/Empire
# - at The Hockey Outlet (North Tonawanda, NY)
Friday, January 28 - Women:
  Bowdoin          1 at Williams         3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown            4 at Niagara          1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colby            1 at Rensselaer       2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton         4 at Amherst          1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      1 at Ohio State       1    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      2 at St. Cloud        3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin        4 at Bemidji State    2        Box        7:05 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech. 13 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  0        Box        7:15 pm    
  St. Michael's    1 at Trinity         15 EX     Box        7:30 pm    

Saturday, January 29 - Men:
  Tufts            4 at Lebanon Valley   3        Box        1:00 pm    
  American Inter.  1 at Canisius         2    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Hamilton         4 at N.E. College     3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Middlebury       6 at Salem State      1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Trinity          4 at Wesleyan         6        Box        3:00 pm    
  Amherst          5 at Conn. College    2        Box        4:00 pm    
  Delaware         3 at Nichols          0 EX     Box        4:00 pm    
  Mass. College    4 at Colby            6        Box        4:00 pm    
  Norwich          4 at Southern Maine   3        Box        4:00 pm    
  Skidmore         1 at Saint Anselm     3        Box        4:00 pm    
  Williams         3 at Bowdoin          4    OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Plymouth         1 at Wentworth        4        Box        5:15 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville  6 at Findlay          0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Brockport        1 at Potsdam          5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          4 at Cornell          2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland         4 at Buffalo State    4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Framingham       7 at Suffolk          5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Geneseo          5 at Plattsburgh     10        Box        7:00 pm    
  New Brunswick    1 at Harvard          4 EX                7:00 pm    
  Oswego           2 at Fredonia         4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       3 at Yale             0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     5 at Holy Cross       2        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Michael's    1 at Army             5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            3 at Princeton        1        Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      6 at Minnesota        5    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota    11 at Michigan Tech.   1        Box        7:05 pm    
  Niagara          3 at Colorado Coll.   1 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud        4 at Minn-Duluth      1        Box        7:05 pm    
  Johnson & Wales  6 at Assumption       4        Box        7:15 pm    
  Stonehill        6 at N.H. College     7    OT  Box        7:20 pm    
  Hobart           2 at Manhattanville   5        Box        7:30 pm    
  Iona             3 at Bentley          1        Box        7:30 pm    
  Quinnipiac       4 at Connecticut      2        Box        7:30 pm    
  UMass-Dartmouth  1 at Fitchburg        3 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Denver           1 at Alask-Anchorage  2        Box        7:35 pm    
  Mercyhurst       4 at Fairfield        1        Box        7:45 pm    
Saturday, January 29 - Women:
  New Hampshire    2 at Minnesota        6 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
* Yale             2 at Boston College   0        Box        1:30 pm    
  Cornell          1 at Providence       3        Box        2:00 pm    
  Findlay         11 at Wayne State      1 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     4 at Northeastern     7        Box        2:00 pm    
  Trinity          3 at Holy Cross       1 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          3 at Rensselaer       4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Brown            3 at Niagara          2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Colby            0 at Williams         1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  2 at Amherst          1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Union            0 at Sacred Heart     6        Box        3:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      4 at St. Cloud        5    OT  Box        3:05 pm    
  Hamilton        15 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  0        Box        3:15 pm    
  Princeton        1 at Dartmouth        3        Box        4:00 pm    
  Vermont          7 at Bates            0        Box        5:00 pm    
  Augsburg         4 at Wesleyan         0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          3 at Conn. College    0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury       6 at Southern Maine   0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      9 at Ohio State       0        Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin        6 at Bemidji State    2        Box        7:05 pm    
* - at Buckingham, Brown & Nichols

Sunday, January 30 - Men:
* Clarkson         3 at Dartmouth        5        Box       12:30 pm    
  Niagara          3 at Air Force        0 C4     Box        7:00 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 1/29
Sunday, January 30 - Women:
  New Hampshire    4 at Minnesota        5 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Middlebury       8 at Bates            0        Box        1:30 pm    
  Cornell          4 at Northeastern     3        Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     0 at Providence       4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Wayne State      0 at Findlay          9 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Colgate          5 at Sacred Heart     0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Princeton        2 at Boston College   0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Union            3 at Conn. College    2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Vermont          1 at Southern Maine   1    OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Yale             1 at Dartmouth        9        Box        3:00 pm    
  Holy Cross       0 at Wesleyan         5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Monday, January 31 - Men:
  Gustav Adolphus  1 at Babson           4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Tuesday, February 1 - Men:
  Curry            3 at Plymouth         9        Box        7:00 pm    
  Gustav Adolphus  3 at UMass-Boston     4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Hobart           1 at Geneseo          2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Oswego           2 at Williams         4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Sacred Heart     1 at Army             4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Conn. College    2 at UMass-Dartmouth  3 NC OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Worcester State  1 at Mass. College    7 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Assumption       9 at Salve Regina     8    OT  Box        8:00 pm    
  Suffolk          2 at Western N.E.     4 NC     Box        8:15 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 1/25
Tuesday, February 1 - Women:
  Gustav Adolphus  0 at Bemidji State    6 NC     Box        2:05 pm    
  Williams         2 at McGill           4 EX                6:30 pm    
  Bowdoin          5 at Southern Maine   4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       2 at Hamilton         3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, February 2 - Men:
  Wentworth       10 at Nichols          1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Iona             6 at Fairfield        2        Box        7:30 pm    
  N.H. College     4 at Fitchburg        5        Box        7:30 pm    
  Stonehill        4 at Framingham       5        Box        7:30 pm    
Wednesday, February 2 - Women:
  Williams         3 at Brebeuf          3 EX                7:30 pm    
  Wesleyan         1 at Yale             3 NC     Box        7:30 pm    

Thursday, February 3 - Men:
* Dartmouth        2 at Union            1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Tufts            6 at Curry            0        Box        8:00 pm    
  Suffolk          3 at Johnson & Wales  9        Box        8:15 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 2/4
Thursday, February 3 - Women:
  Middlebury       0 at Cornell          6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, February 4 - Men:
  Southern Maine   2 at Skidmore         1        Box        6:40 pm    
  Air Force        1 at Findlay          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Bentley          2 at Holy Cross       2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Buffalo State    5 at Geneseo          4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    5 at Alab-Huntsville  4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          6 at Norwich          8        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colby            2 at Middlebury       5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          3 at Brown            1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut      4 at American Inter.  1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          6 at Harvard          2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Conn. College    1 at Wesleyan         2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Fredonia         6 at Brockport        4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Mass. College    2 at Amherst          5        Box        7:00 pm    
  N.E. College     6 at Babson           3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara          4 at Army             1 C4     Box        7:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh      5 at Oswego           0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Potsdam          4 at Cortland         1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton        2 at Clarkson         5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Salem State      6 at Hamilton         5    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Saint Anselm     1 at UMass-Boston     2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale             2 at St. Lawrence     6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Iona             2 at Wayne State      5 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota        3 at Minn-Duluth      2        Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      3 at Denver           5        Box        7:05 pm    
* Wisconsin        5 at Michigan Tech.   3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Lebanon Valley   4 at Wentworth        2        Box        7:15 pm    
  Canisius         1 at Mercyhurst       0        Box        7:30 pm    
  Fairfield        0 at Sacred Heart     4        Box        7:30 pm    
  Manhattanville   3 at Elmira           7        Box        7:30 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech. 11 at Hobart           0        Box        7:30 pm    
  Colorado Coll.   2 at Alask-Anchorage  2    OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  North Dakota     0 at St. Cloud        3        Box        7:35 pm    
  Williams         3 at Trinity          2    OT  Box        7:35 pm    
* - Winter Carnival
Friday, February 4 - Women:
  Amherst          3 at Bowdoin          7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay         17 at Buffalo State    0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      2 at Bemidji State    2    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Ohio State       1 at Minnesota        4        Box        7:05 pm    
  Sacred Heart    12 at Bates            1        Box        7:30 pm    
  Mass.Inst.Tech.  0 at Colby           10        Box          TBA      

Saturday, February 5 - Men:
  Colby            0 at Norwich          4        Box        3:00 pm    
  N.E. College     7 at UMass-Boston     4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   1 at Hamilton        12        Box        3:00 pm    
  Connecticut      2 at American Inter.  5        Box        3:30 pm    
  Suffolk          3 at Stonehill        2        Box        3:30 pm    
  Bowdoin          3 at Middlebury       5        Box        4:00 pm    
  Saint Anselm     4 at Babson           3        Box        4:00 pm    
  Nichols          3 at Curry            6        Box        4:00 pm    
  Salem State      7 at Skidmore         1        Box        4:10 pm    
  Wesleyan         5 at Wentworth        6 NC     Box        4:15 pm    
  Worcester State  6 at St. Michael's    5        Box        4:30 pm    
  Lebanon Valley   3 at N.H. College     6        Box        5:00 pm    
* Wisconsin        3 at Michigan Tech.   0        Box        5:05 pm    
  Framingham       3 at Salve Regina     4        Box        5:30 pm    
  Fitchburg        4 at Tufts            1        Box        6:15 pm    
  Air Force        5 at Findlay          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Buffalo State    4 at Brockport        5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    1 at Alab-Huntsville  6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          4 at Harvard          4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          2 at Brown            2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        0 at Rensselaer       2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield        2 at Sacred Heart     4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Fredonia         4 at Geneseo          5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       2 at Canisius         2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara          5 at Army             2 C4     Box        7:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh      7 at Cortland         3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Potsdam          2 at Oswego           0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton        1 at St. Lawrence     4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams         3 at Amherst          2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale             0 at Clarkson         4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Iona             3 at Wayne State      5 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota        4 at Minn-Duluth      1        Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      2 at Denver           1        Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota     1 at St. Cloud        1    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  UMass-Dartmouth  8 at Assumption       3        Box        7:15 pm    
  Johnson & Wales  4 at Western N.E.     1        Box        7:25 pm    
  Holy Cross       4 at Bentley          6        Box        7:30 pm    
  Mass. College    2 at Trinity          6        Box        7:30 pm    
  Manhattanville   2 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  4        Box        7:30 pm    
  Colorado Coll.   4 at Alask-Anchorage  0        Box        7:35 pm    
* - Winter Carnival
Saturday, February 5 - Women:
  Providence       1 at Brown            3        Box        1:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         0 at Colgate          3        Box        1:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        0 at Wisconsin        3        Box        1:05 pm    
  Williams         3 at Yale             4 NC     Box        1:30 pm    
  Boston College   0 at St. Lawrence     6        Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        5 at Cornell          2        Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara          1 at Princeton        1    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Northeastern     1 at Harvard          1    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Trinity          3 at Union            4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Amherst          1 at Colby            4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Conn. College    5 at Bates            0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      1 at New Hampshire    5 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
  Findlay          2 at Mercyhurst       5 NC     Box        3:30 pm    
  Middlebury       5 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  0        Box        4:00 pm    
  Mass.Inst.Tech.  0 at Bowdoin         12        Box        4:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     2 at Southern Maine   1        Box        4:00 pm    
  Manhattanville   9 at Holy Cross       1 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
  Vermont          2 at Hamilton         0        Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      5 at Bemidji State    4        Box        7:05 pm    
  Ohio State       0 at Minnesota        6        Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, February 6 - Women:
  Minn-Duluth      2 at New Hampshire    3 NC     Box       11:00 am    
  Vermont          0 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  0    OT  Box       11:30 am    
  Trinity          1 at Colgate         11        Box        1:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        1 at Wisconsin        4        Box        1:05 pm    
  Boston College   2 at Cornell          6        Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        6 at St. Lawrence     1        Box        2:00 pm    
  Holy Cross       0 at Manhattanville  11 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara          3 at Princeton        2        Box        2:00 pm    
  Northeastern     2 at Brown            4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Providence       1 at Harvard          0        Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Michael's    1 at Bates           13 EX     Box        2:00 pm    
  Conn. College    0 at Southern Maine   3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Middlebury       4 at Hamilton         1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         3 at Union            1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Maine            4 at St. Francis      1 EX     Box        5:00 pm    

Monday, February 7 - Men:
* Worcester State  3 at Tufts            2        Box        7:00 pm    
# Buffalo State    5 at Hobart           5 NC OT  Box        7:30 pm    
& Harvard          0 vs Boston Univ.     4 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 1/25
# - Rescheduled from 1/21
& - Beanpot First Round at Fleet Center
Monday, February 7 - Women:
  Maine            7 at St. Mary's (MN)  3 EX     Box        1:00 pm    

Tuesday, February 8 - Men:
  Clarkson         4 at Quinnipiac       0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Michael's    3 at N.H. College     2        Box        7:20 pm    
  Assumption       1 at Babson           7 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Colby            2 at Bowdoin          5 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Fitchburg        3 at Mass. College    3 NC OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Oswego           5 at Hobart           1 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Tufts            3 at UMass-Boston     4 NC OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Nichols          0 at Western N.E.    10        Box        8:15 pm    
Tuesday, February 8 - Women:
* Boston Univ.     0 at Harvard          7 EX     Box        5:00 pm    
  Colby            1 at Bowdoin          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      3 at Minnesota        8        Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Mary's (MN)  0 at St. Cloud        5 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  9 at Buffalo State    1 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
# Northeastern     7 vs Boston College   0 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
* - Beanpot First Round
# - Beanpot First Round at Harvard

Wednesday, February 9 - Men:
  Elmira           9 at Brockport        0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wentworth        6 at UMass-Dartmouth  5        Box        7:30 pm    
  Plymouth         6 at Suffolk          2        Box        8:00 pm    
  Stonehill        7 at Curry            1        Box        8:00 pm    
Wednesday, February 9 - Women:
  Holy Cross       2 at Amherst          5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury       1 at Rensselaer       0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Thursday, February 10 - Men:
  St. Cloud        0 at Wisconsin        3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Fitchburg        5 at Assumption       3        Box        7:15 pm    
  Tufts            3 at Framingham       0        Box        7:40 pm    
  Salve Regina     5 at Worcester State  1        Box        8:00 pm    

Friday, February 11 - Men:
  Hamilton         5 at Skidmore         2        Box        6:40 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville  5 at Air Force        4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown            2 at Dartmouth        1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colby            5 at Amherst          1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          1 at St. Lawrence     5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          8 at Clarkson         3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland         1 at Brockport        3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Conn. College    0 at Babson           4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield        9 at Holy Cross       6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay          0 at Niagara          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Norwich          6 at N.E. College     4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Oswego           1 at Geneseo          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh      3 at Buffalo State    3    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Potsdam          1 at Fredonia         2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     5 at Quinnipiac       5    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Salem State      3 at Williams         8        Box        7:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         2 at UMass-Boston     3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale             1 at Rensselaer       4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colorado Coll.   2 at Minnesota        6        Box        7:05 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      1 at Denver           9        Box        7:05 pm    
* Princeton        6 at Union            1        Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud        3 at Wisconsin        5        Box        7:05 pm    
  American Inter.  5 at Bentley          8        Box        7:30 pm    
  Canisius         3 at Connecticut      2    OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Iona             1 at Mercyhurst       3        Box        7:30 pm    
  Middlebury       5 at Saint Anselm     2        Box        7:30 pm    
  Southern Maine   2 at Mass. College    0        Box        7:30 pm    
  Wayne State      2 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  5 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Alask-Anchorage  1 at North Dakota     2        Box        7:35 pm    
  Bowdoin          6 at Trinity          0        Box        7:35 pm    
  Michigan Tech.   2 at MSU-Mankato      4        Box        7:35 pm    
  Curry            0 at Manhattanville   9 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
* - ECAC Game of the Week - NESN/Empire
Friday, February 11 - Women:
  Wisconsin        6 at MSU-Mankato      2        Box        2:05 pm    
  Cornell          2 at Ohio State       0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Maine            2 at Yale             2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     5 at Findlay          2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    2 at Princeton        4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    1 at St. Cloud        3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota        4 at Minn-Duluth      3        Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, February 12 - Men:
  St. Michael's    4 at Framingham       2        Box        1:00 pm    
  Neumann          3 at Johnson & Wales  8 NC     Box        1:15 pm    
  Bowdoin          4 at Amherst          4    OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Canisius         5 at Connecticut      3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Conn. College    2 at UMass-Boston     5        Box        3:00 pm    
  Middlebury       5 at N.E. College     3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   3 at Williams         4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Norwich          8 at Saint Anselm     1        Box        4:00 pm    
  Salem State      5 at Mass. College    6    OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Skidmore         1 at Hobart           5 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         4 at Babson           2        Box        4:00 pm    
  Colby            4 at Trinity          2        Box        4:30 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville  2 at Air Force        3        Box        5:00 pm    
  N.H. College     4 at Wentworth        3        Box        6:15 pm    
  UMass-Dartmouth  3 at Tufts            3    OT  Box        6:15 pm    
  Army             0 at Royal Military   3 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Bentley          5 at American Inter.  6    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          4 at Clarkson         2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          1 at St. Lawrence     3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland         5 at Geneseo          5    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay          0 at Niagara          8        Box        7:00 pm    
  Lebanon Valley   4 at Worcester State  3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Oswego           3 at Brockport        3    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh      4 at Fredonia         1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Potsdam          6 at Buffalo State    5    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton        4 at Rensselaer       3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac       2 at Sacred Heart     0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  2 at Hamilton         2 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale             4 at Union            2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colorado Coll.   5 at Minnesota        1        Box        7:05 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      4 at Denver           3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Nichols          4 at Assumption       7        Box        7:15 pm    
  Iona             1 at Mercyhurst       3        Box        7:30 pm    
  Plymouth         1 at Fitchburg        3        Box        7:30 pm    
  Western N.E.     6 at Manhattanville  12 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Wayne State      3 at Elmira           6 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Alask-Anchorage  3 at North Dakota     6        Box        7:35 pm    
  Michigan Tech.   1 at MSU-Mankato      3        Box        7:35 pm    
  Holy Cross       6 at Fairfield        2        Box        7:45 pm    
  Salve Regina     4 at Stonehill        3 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
Saturday, February 12 - Women:
  St. Lawrence     3 at Ohio State       0 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       4 at Manhattanville   0 NC     Box        1:15 pm    
  Union            1 at Vermont          4        Box        1:30 pm    
  Wesleyan         1 at Rensselaer       1    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        6 at MSU-Mankato      1        Box        2:05 pm    
  Brown            6 at Dartmouth        1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Harvard          9 at Boston College   1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Maine            2 at Princeton        4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Providence       4 at Niagara          2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     1 at Hamilton         2        Box        3:00 pm    
  New Hampshire   12 at Yale             2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    5 at St. Cloud        2        Box        3:05 pm    
* Bowdoin          0 at Colby            1 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Colgate          0 at Middlebury       9        Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          5 at Findlay          4 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine  14 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota        2 at Minn-Duluth      2    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Bates            1 at Amherst         10        Box        7:30 pm    
  Conn. College    2 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  5        Box        7:30 pm    
  Trinity          1 at Williams        11        Box        7:30 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 1/25

Sunday, February 13 - Men:
  Lebanon Valley   2 at Suffolk          2    OT  Box        6:00 pm    
  Neumann          1 at Worcester State  7 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Salve Regina     4 at Johnson & Wales  3        Box        8:15 pm    
Sunday, February 13 - Women:
  Sacred Heart     1 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  0        Box       11:30 am    
  Mercyhurst       5 at Manhattanville   0 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
  Union            2 at Middlebury       8        Box        2:00 pm    
  Bates            8 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Brown           11 at Boston College   0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Colgate          2 at Vermont          1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Conn. College    1 at Hamilton         1    OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Harvard          3 at Dartmouth        5        Box        3:00 pm    
  Providence       0 at Niagara          1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   4 at Amherst          1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         0 at Williams         2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Trinity          0 at Rensselaer      12        Box        3:30 pm    

Monday, February 14 - Men:
* Harvard          3 vs Northeastern     1 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
* - Beanpot Consolation at Fleet Center

Tuesday, February 15 - Men:
  Assumption       1 at N.E. College    14 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Buffalo State    1 at Fredonia         5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland         2 at Oswego           6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Delaware         1 at Lebanon Valley   4 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Geneseo          3 at Brockport        5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh      8 at Potsdam          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Tufts            4 at Plymouth         2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Framingham       0 at Salem State      8 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Suffolk          4 at Fitchburg        7        Box        7:30 pm    
  N.H. College     2 at Worcester State  4        Box        8:00 pm    
  UMass-Dartmouth  8 at Curry            1        Box        8:00 pm    
  Mass. College    3 at Western N.E.     2 NC     Box        8:15 pm    
Tuesday, February 15 - Women:
* Boston College   7 vs Boston Univ.     0 EX     Box        5:00 pm    
  Brebeuf          3 at Middlebury       5 EX                7:00 pm    
  Conn. College    1 at Manhattanville   2 NC OT  Box        7:30 pm    
# Northeastern     3 at Harvard          4 NC OT  Box        8:00 pm    
* - Beanpot Consolation at Harvard
# - Beanpot Championship

Wednesday, February 16 - Men:
  Johnson & Wales 14 at Nichols          5        Box        7:00 pm    
Wednesday, February 16 - Women:
  Amherst          1 at Williams         8 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Boston College   5 at Bowdoin          2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Maine            1 at New Hampshire    6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine  12 at Holy Cross       0 NC     Box        7:30 pm    

Thursday, February 17 - Men:
* Stonehill        4 at Assumption       2        Box        7:15 pm    
* Suffolk          1 at UMass-Dartmouth  7        Box        7:30 pm    
  Western N.E.     0 at Framingham       3        Box        7:40 pm    
  Plymouth         2 at Curry            4 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
  Tufts            3 at Wentworth        4        Box        8:15 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 1/25
Thursday, February 17 - Women:
* Rensselaer       5 at Conn. College    0        Box        7:00 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 1/14

Friday, February 18 - Men:
  Babson           1 at Bowdoin          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson         6 at Brown            5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Concordia (MN)   2 at Air Force        4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Canisius         1 at Iona             3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        2 at Yale             1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay          0 at Alab-Huntsville  6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton         3 at Wesleyan         3    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Holy Cross       4 at American Inter.  4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Mass. College    0 at Norwich         11        Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac       8 at Fairfield        0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       4 at Colgate          5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Trinity          9 at Southern Maine   4        Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass-Boston     2 at Colby            4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            3 at Cornell          4        Box        7:00 pm    
* Geneseo          3 at Fredonia         3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Brockport        4 at Oswego           6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara          1 at Western Mich.    2 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
# St. Lawrence     4 at Harvard          2        Box        7:05 pm    
  Wayne State      2 at Bemidji State    5 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Amherst          1 at Salem State      5        Box        7:30 pm    
  Bentley          4 at Sacred Heart     5        Box        7:30 pm    
  Mercyhurst       2 at Connecticut      4        Box        7:30 pm    
  Skidmore         5 at Conn. College    2        Box        7:30 pm    
  Williams         2 at Middlebury       2    OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Denver           1 at St. Cloud        3        Box        7:35 pm    
  Minnesota        9 at Michigan Tech.   2        Box        7:35 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      4 at Colorado Coll.   3        Box        7:35 pm    
  Wisconsin        8 at Alask-Anchorage  2        Box        7:35 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      0 at North Dakota    10        Box        8:35 pm    
* - SUNYAC First Round
# - ECAC Game of the Week - NESN/Empire
Friday, February 18 - Women:
  MSU-Mankato      0 at Ohio State       7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State      0 at Mercyhurst       7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        0 at Minnesota        5        Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, February 19 - Men:
  Stonehill        2 at Lebanon Valley   8        Box        1:00 pm    
  Findlay          1 at Alab-Huntsville  5        Box        2:00 pm    
  Skidmore         3 at Wesleyan         4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Trinity          4 at Salem State      5        Box        3:00 pm    
  Williams         1 at Norwich          6        Box        3:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       2 at Connecticut      3        Box        3:30 pm    
  Western N.E.       at Penn State         EX                3:30 pm    
  Amherst          6 at Southern Maine   2        Box        4:00 pm    
  Babson           2 at Colby            5        Box        4:00 pm    
  Hamilton         7 at Conn. College    2        Box        4:00 pm    
  Mass. College    1 at Middlebury       9        Box        4:00 pm    
  Manhattanville   2 at Hobart           4        Box        4:00 pm    
  N.E. College     7 at Saint Anselm     7    OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  UMass-Boston     3 at Bowdoin          6        Box        4:00 pm    
  Concordia (MN)   0 at Air Force        4 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
  Canisius         2 at Iona             3        Box        5:00 pm    
* Geneseo          3 at Fredonia         2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Brockport        3 at Oswego           3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  American Inter.  3 at Holy Cross       4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson         5 at Harvard          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac       6 at Fairfield        1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       2 at Cornell          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     0 at Brown            6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            3 at Colgate          9        Box        7:00 pm    
  Denver           3 at St. Cloud        4        Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota        4 at Michigan Tech.   1        Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      3 at Colorado Coll.   1        Box        7:05 pm    
  Niagara          3 at Western Mich.    2 NC OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Wayne State      4 at Bemidji State    6 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Michael's    7 at Assumption       3        Box        7:15 pm    
  Tufts            3 at N.H. College     6        Box        7:20 pm    
  Elmira           1 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  3        Box        7:30 pm    
  Johnson & Wales  6 at UMass-Dartmouth  5        Box        7:30 pm    
  Sacred Heart     1 at Bentley          2        Box        7:30 pm    
  Salve Regina     4 at Fitchburg        6        Box        7:30 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      1 at North Dakota     4        Box        7:35 pm    
  Wisconsin        5 at Alask-Anchorage  0        Box        7:35 pm    
* - SUNYAC First Round
Saturday, February 19 - Women:
  Harvard          2 at Brown            1        Box        1:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       3 at Colgate          4        Box        1:00 pm    
  Niagara          1 at Northeastern     5        Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton        2 at St. Lawrence     5        Box        2:00 pm    
  Wayne State      0 at Mercyhurst      10 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale             1 at Cornell          2    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      6 at Bemidji State    0        Box        2:05 pm    
  Boston College   1 at New Hampshire    9        Box        3:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        4 at Maine            0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Minnesota        5 at St. Cloud        2        Box        3:05 pm    
  Bowdoin         10 at Trinity          0        Box        4:30 pm    
  Amherst          2 at Sacred Heart     5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colby            5 at Wesleyan         0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton         2 at Bates            0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury       5 at Vermont          1        Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      2 at Ohio State       4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  4 at Southern Maine   2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Team USA         6 at Providence       0 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams         7 at Union            0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Buffalo State    0 at Manhattanville  17 NC     Box        7:45 pm    

Sunday, February 20 - Men:
  Western N.E.     5 at Lebanon Valley   4    OT  Box        1:00 pm    
* Dartmouth        2 at Princeton        5        Box        2:00 pm    
  Wentworth        4 at Johnson & Wales  0        Box        2:00 pm    
  Plymouth         4 at Worcester State  3        Box        4:00 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 2/19
Sunday, February 20 - Women:
  Colby            7 at Trinity          2        Box        1:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  6 at Bates            0        Box        1:00 pm    
  Williams         1 at Colgate          4        Box        1:00 pm    
  Buffalo State    0 at Manhattanville  16 NC     Box        1:45 pm    
  Hamilton         3 at Southern Maine   3    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      3 at Findlay          6 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara          0 at Northeastern     4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton        2 at Cornell          3    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Providence       0 at Brown            4 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale             2 at St. Lawrence     5        Box        2:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth     10 at Bemidji State    1        Box        2:05 pm    
  Amherst          1 at Conn. College    1    OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          3 at Wesleyan         0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        1 at New Hampshire    5        Box        3:00 pm    
  Mass.Inst.Tech.  0 at Sacred Heart    22        Box        3:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       7 at Union            3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Boston College   2 at Maine            2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    

Monday, February 21 - Men:
  Fitchburg        4 at St. Michael's    5    OT  Box        6:30 pm    
  N.H. College     8 at Suffolk          2        Box        8:00 pm    

Tuesday, February 22 - Men:
  Worcester State  5 at Nichols          1        Box        5:00 pm    
  UMass-Dartmouth  8 at Framingham       3        Box        6:40 pm    
  Western N.E.     4 at Plymouth         3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Tufts            5 at Assumption       2        Box        7:15 pm    
* Niagara          1 vs Canisius         2 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Stonehill        3 at Johnson & Wales  8 NC     Box        8:15 pm    
* - at Amherst Pepsi Center

Wednesday, February 23 - Men:
  Curry            3 at Suffolk          5        Box        6:00 pm    
Wednesday, February 23 - Women:
* Mass.Inst.Tech.  0 at Conn. College   10        Box        7:00 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 2/19

Thursday, February 24 - Men:
  Framingham       2 at Wentworth        7        Box        7:15 pm    
  Assumption       3 at Worcester State  6        Box        8:00 pm    
  St. Michael's    4 at Western N.E.     7        Box        8:15 pm    

Friday, February 25 - Men:
  Bentley          2 at Canisius         3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown            3 at Yale             3    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          6 at Dartmouth        2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson         4 at Rensselaer       1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay          4 at Army             2 C4     Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard          4 at Princeton        1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Holy Cross       2 at Iona             4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac       6 at American Inter.  2        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     2 at Union            1        Box        7:00 pm    
* Geneseo          3 at Plattsburgh      9 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Oswego           3 at Potsdam          2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Air Force        0 at Denver           4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Alask-Anchorage  5 at Minn-Duluth      1        Box        7:05 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville  3 at Wayne State      4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin        4 at Minnesota        2        Box        7:05 pm    
  Elmira           9 at Manhattanville   3        Box        7:30 pm    
  Sacred Heart     3 at Mercyhurst       5        Box        7:30 pm    
  North Dakota     3 at MSU-Mankato      3    OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  St. Cloud        2 at Colorado Coll.   2    OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Connecticut      7 at Fairfield        3        Box        8:00 pm    
* - SUNYAC Semifinals
Friday, February 25 - Women:
  Minn-Duluth      3 at MSU-Mankato      1        Box        2:05 pm    
  Maine            2 at Harvard         10        Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       3 at Findlay          0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        2 at Ohio State       2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     4 at Niagara          2        Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    0 at Brown            3        Box        7:00 pm    

Saturday, February 26 - Men:
* Amherst          1 at Williams         2 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Bentley          4 at Canisius         6        Box        2:00 pm    
  Assumption       4 at N.H. College     7        Box        3:50 pm    
* Wesleyan         2 at Colby            4 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
* Hamilton         5 at Bowdoin          4 NC OT  Box        4:00 pm    
# Lebanon Valley   4 at UMass-Dartmouth  5 NC     Box        4:30 pm    
& Geneseo          2 at Plattsburgh      7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
% Oswego           7 at Potsdam          8 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
+ Babson           4 at Norwich          7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
+ Skidmore         1 at Salem State      6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
+ Mass. College    1 at UMass-Boston     6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
+ N.E. College     7 at Southern Maine   3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
@ Johnson & Wales  4 at Tufts            7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  American Inter.  0 at Quinnipiac       5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    3 at Air Force        4 C4 OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown            1 at Princeton        4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson         3 at Union            2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay          6 at Army            10 C4     Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard          5 at Yale             2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Iona             2 at Holy Cross       4        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     5 at Rensselaer       1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Alask-Anchorage  2 at Minn-Duluth      3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville  7 at Wayne State      0 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud        3 at Colorado Coll.   4    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin        5 at Minnesota        4        Box        7:05 pm    
# Salve Regina     2 at Wentworth        8 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
# Western N.E.     4 at Fitchburg        5 NC OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Fairfield        2 at Connecticut      5        Box        7:30 pm    
  Hobart           2 at Elmira          12        Box        7:30 pm    
  Sacred Heart     2 at Mercyhurst       3        Box        7:30 pm    
  North Dakota     1 at MSU-Mankato      1    OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech. 10 at Manhattanville   4        Box        7:45 pm    
* - NESCAC First Round
# - ECAC Northeast Quarterfinal
& - SUNYAC Semifinals
% - SUNYAC Semifinals - Potsdam wins minigame 2-0
+ - ECAC East Quarterfinal
@ - ECAC Northeast Quarterfinal (at Babson)
Saturday, February 26 - Women:
  Chatham          0 at Manhattanville  17 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       2 at Findlay          0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton        2 at Providence       1        Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale             1 at Northeastern     7        Box        2:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      9 at MSU-Mankato      2        Box        2:05 pm    
  Wisconsin        3 at Minnesota       11        Box        2:05 pm    
  St. Lawrence     1 at Niagara          1    OT  Box        3:00 pm    
* Roch.Inst.Tech.  0 at Middlebury       5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Sacred Heart     0 at Colgate          2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Bowdoin          2 at Williams         5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Rensselaer       3 at Vermont          1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Maine            1 at Brown            2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        2 at Ohio State       0        Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    4 at Harvard          6        Box        7:00 pm    
* - ECAC Division III Quarterfinal

Sunday, February 27 - Men:
* Cornell          2 at Dartmouth        3        Box        2:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    1 at Denver           7 NC     Box        2:05 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 2/26
Sunday, February 27 - Women:
  Chatham          0 at Manhattanville  20 NC     Box       10:45 am    
  Princeton        0 at Northeastern     4        Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        6 at Findlay          4 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale             1 at Providence       7        Box        2:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        2 at Minnesota        4        Box        2:05 pm    

Tuesday, February 29 - Men:
* Assumption       6 at Stonehill        5 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
* - ECAC Division II Preliminary Game

Wednesday, March 1 - Men:
* UMass-Dartmouth  1 at Wentworth        9 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
* Tufts            3 at Fitchburg        4 NC OT  Box        7:30 pm    
* - ECAC Northeast Semifinal

Thursday, March 2 - Men:
* St. Michael's    3 at Saint Anselm     4 NC OT  Box        5:00 pm    
  Niagara          6 at Nebraska-Omaha   0 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
* Assumption       3 at N.H. College     5 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
* - ECAC Division II Semifinal
Thursday, March 2 - Women:
* MSU-Mankato      0 vs Minnesota       10 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
* Bemidji State    2 vs Wisconsin        9 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
* Ohio State       3 vs St. Cloud        2 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
* - WCHA Quarterfinal (Bloomington, MN)

Friday, March 3 - Men:
* N.E. College     1 at Norwich          6 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
# Manhattanville   0 vs Elmira           7 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
& Colby            1 vs Williams         6 NC     Box        4:30 pm    
  Air Force        4 at Army             2 C4     Box        7:00 pm    
  American Inter.  3 at Sacred Heart     5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut      3 at Iona             4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        4 at Clarkson         5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield        2 at Canisius         6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       0 at Holy Cross       1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton        2 at Colgate          2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac      10 at Bentley          1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            2 at Harvard          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale             1 at Cornell          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State      3 at St. Lawrence     5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
% Potsdam          0 at Plattsburgh      6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Colorado Coll.   5 at Wisconsin        4        Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      4 at Minn-Duluth      2        Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech.   1 at Denver           6        Box        7:05 pm    
  Niagara          3 at Nebraska-Omaha   3 NC OT  Box        7:05 pm    
+ Rensselaer       3 at Brown            0        Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud        5 at Minnesota        0        Box        7:05 pm    
@ UMass-Boston     1 vs Salem State      3 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
^ Hobart           4 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  6 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Alask-Fairbanks  1 at Alask-Anchorage  3 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
$ Hamilton         2 at Middlebury       5 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    2 at North Dakota     9 NC     Box        8:35 pm    
* - ECAC East Semifinal
# - ECAC West Semifinal at RIT
& - NESCAC Semifinal at Middlebury
% - SUNYAC Championship
+ - ECAC Game of the Week - NESN/Empire
@ - ECAC East Semifinal at Norwich
^ - ECAC West Semifinal
$ - NESCAC Semifinal
Friday, March 3 - Women:
* Wisconsin        0 vs Minnesota        5 NC     Box        3:30 pm    
* Ohio State       1 vs Minn-Duluth      7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown            9 at Yale             0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard          6 at Princeton        0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern     2 at Dartmouth        3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence       4 at Boston College   2        Box        7:00 pm    
* - WCHA Semifinal (Bloomington, MN)

Saturday, March 4 - Men:
  Fairfield        2 at Canisius         3        Box        2:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       6 at Holy Cross       1        Box        4:00 pm    
  Bentley          1 at Quinnipiac       8        Box        5:00 pm    
* Potsdam          2 at Plattsburgh      6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
# Salem State      2 at Norwich          3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
& Saint Anselm     7 at N.H. College     1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Air Force        3 at Army             0 C4     Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton        3 at Cornell          5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       2 at Harvard          0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     5 at American Inter.  4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            4 at Brown            2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale             1 at Colgate          7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State      3 at Clarkson         1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        5 at St. Lawrence     7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colorado Coll.   1 at Wisconsin        2        Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota        3 at St. Cloud        4    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      3 at Minn-Duluth      5        Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech.   1 at Denver           4        Box        7:05 pm    
% Elmira           1 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  3 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
+ Williams         2 at Middlebury       3 NC OT  Box        7:30 pm    
@ Fitchburg        1 at Wentworth        5 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Iona             3 at Connecticut      7        Box        7:30 pm    
  Alask-Fairbanks  2 at Alask-Anchorage  3 NC OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Bemidji State    3 at North Dakota     6 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
* - SUNYAC Championship
# - ECAC East Championship
& - ECAC Division II Championship
% - ECAC West Championship
+ - NESCAC Championship
@ - ECAC Northeast Championship
Saturday, March 4 - Women:
* Rensselaer       0 at Middlebury       6 NC     Box       12:30 pm    
  Brown            4 at Princeton        2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Harvard          5 at Yale             1        Box        3:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     0 at Maine            3        Box        3:00 pm    
# Williams         0 vs Colgate          1 NC     Box        3:15 pm    
& Wisconsin        2 vs Ohio State       4 NC     Box        3:30 pm    
  Cornell          1 at New Hampshire    3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence       5 at Dartmouth        4        Box        7:00 pm    
% Minnesota        0 vs Minn-Duluth      2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* - ECAC Division III Semifinal
# - ECAC Division III Semifinal at Middlebury
& - WCHA Consolation (Bloomington, MN)
% - WCHA Championship (Bloomington, MN)

Sunday, March 5 - Women:
* Colgate          1 at Middlebury       5 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Northeastern     6 at Boston College   1        Box        1:00 pm    
  Cornell          1 at Maine            2        Box        3:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     0 at New Hampshire    3        Box        3:00 pm    
* - ECAC Division III Championship

Friday, March 10 - Men:
* Union            4 at St. Lawrence     8 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Yale             4 at Colgate          5 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
* Dartmouth        2 at Rensselaer       7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Harvard          3 at Cornell          4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Princeton        2 at Clarkson         3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
# Bentley          2 at Quinnipiac       9 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
& Findlay          1 vs Air Force        4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
% Middlebury       1 at Plattsburgh      1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
% Roch.Inst.Tech.  1 at Norwich          4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
% Wentworth        0 at St. Thomas (MN)  6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
+ Michigan Tech.   0 at Wisconsin        4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
+ Alask-Anchorage  1 at MSU-Mankato      2 NC OT  Box        7:05 pm    
+ Denver           0 at North Dakota     4 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
+ Minn-Duluth      5 at St. Cloud        4 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
+ Minnesota        4 at Colorado Coll.   2 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
* - ECAC First Round
# - MAAC Quarterfinal
& - CHA Quarterfinal (Huntsville, AL)
% - NCAA Quarterfinals
+ - WCHA First Round

Saturday, March 11 - Men:
* Iona             4 at Canisius         3 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
# Air Force        1 vs Niagara          9 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
& Middlebury       4 at Plattsburgh      4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
% Roch.Inst.Tech.  1 at Norwich          5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
+ Union            3 at St. Lawrence     4 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
+ Yale             2 at Colgate          4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
+ Dartmouth        2 at Rensselaer       3 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
+ Harvard          3 at Cornell          4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
+ Princeton        1 at Clarkson         2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
@ Bemidji State    4 at Alab-Huntsville 10 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
^ Michigan Tech.   4 at Wisconsin        9 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
^ Minn-Duluth      0 at St. Cloud        3 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
^ Alask-Anchorage  2 at MSU-Mankato      3 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
^ Minnesota        3 at Colorado Coll.   2 NC OT  Box        7:05 pm    
* Holy Cross       3 at Mercyhurst      10 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
* Sacred Heart     4 at Connecticut      5 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
^ Denver           2 at North Dakota     1 NC     Box        7:35 pm    
% Wentworth        3 at St. Thomas (MN) 10 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
* - MAAC Quarterfinal
# - CHA Semifinal (Huntsville, AL)
& - NCAA Quarterfinals (Plattsburgh wins minigame 1-0)
% - NCAA Quarterfinals
+ - ECAC First Round
@ - CHA Semifinal
^ - WCHA First Round
Saturday, March 11 - Women:
* St. Lawrence     3 at Harvard          7 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
* Northeastern     4 at New Hampshire    3 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
* Niagara          0 at Brown            5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Providence       0 at Dartmouth        1 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
* - ECAC Quarterfinal

Sunday, March 12 - Men:
* Air Force        4 vs Bemidji State    5 NC OT  Box        1:00 pm    
# Niagara          3 at Alab-Huntsville  2 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
& Denver           4 at North Dakota     9 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
& Minn-Duluth      3 at St. Cloud        7 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
* - CHA Consolation (Huntsville, AL)
# - CHA Championship
& - WCHA First Round

Thursday, March 16 - Men:
* Quinnipiac       4 vs Iona             6 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
# Mercyhurst       0 at Connecticut      2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
& Minnesota        6 vs MSU-Mankato      4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
% Clarkson         2 vs Cornell          4 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
* - MAAC Semifinal at Connecticut
# - MAAC Semifinal
& - WCHA Sudden-Death Quaterfinal (Minneapolis, MN)
% - ECAC Championship Preliminary Game (Lake Placid, NY)

Friday, March 17 - Men:
* St. Cloud        3 vs North Dakota     7 NC     Box        2:05 pm    
# Rensselaer       3 vs Colgate          1 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
& Norwich          5 at Wis-Superior     4 NC OT  Box        4:00 pm    
# Cornell          2 vs St. Lawrence     3 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
* Minnesota        3 vs Wisconsin        5 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
% St. Thomas (MN)  7 vs Plattsburgh      1 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
* - WCHA Semifinal (Minneapolis, MN)
# - ECAC Semifinal (Lake Placid, NY)
& - NCAA Semifinal
% - NCAA Semifinal (Superior, WI)

Saturday, March 18 - Men:
* Iona             1 at Connecticut      6 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
# Minnesota        4 vs St. Cloud        6 NC     Box        2:05 pm    
& Cornell          0 vs Colgate          4 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
% Plattsburgh      2 at Wis-Superior     0 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
+ Rensselaer       0 vs St. Lawrence     2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
@ North Dakota     5 vs Wisconsin        3 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
^ Norwich          2 vs St. Thomas (MN)  1 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
* - Easton/MAAC Championship
# - NSP/WCHA Consolation (Minneapolis, MN)
& - ECAC Consolation (Lake Placid, NY)
% - NCAA Consolation
+ - ECAC Championship (Lake Placid, NY)
@ - NSP/WCHA Championship (Minneapolis, MN)
^ - NCAA Championship (Superior, WI)
Saturday, March 18 - Women:
* Northeastern     1 at Brown            2 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
# Dartmouth        3 vs Harvard          2 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
* - ECAC Semifinal
# - ECAC Semifinal at Brown

Sunday, March 19 - Women:
* Dartmouth        3 at Brown            6 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
* - Chase/ECAC Championship

Friday, March 24 - Men:
* Niagara          4 vs New Hampshire    1 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
* - NCAA First Round (Minneapolis, MN)
Friday, March 24 - Women:
* Augsburg         1 vs Middlebury       5 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
# Dartmouth        2 vs Brown            4 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
# Minnesota        3 vs Minn-Duluth      2 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
* - AWCHA Division III Championship at Northeastern
# - AWCHA Division I Semifinal at Northeastern

Saturday, March 25 - Men:
* St. Cloud        3 vs Boston Univ.     5 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
* Michigan         4 vs Colgate          3 NC OT  Box        3:30 pm    
# Niagara          1 vs North Dakota     4 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
# Boston College   4 vs Wisconsin        1 NC     Box        8:30 pm    
* - NCAA First Round (Albany, NY)
# - NCAA Quarterfinal (Minneapolis, MN)
Saturday, March 25 - Women:
* Augsburg         1 vs Middlebury       8 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
# Dartmouth        5 vs Minn-Duluth      4 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
& Minnesota        4 vs Brown            2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* - AWCHA Division III Championship at Northeastern
# - AWCHA Division I Third Place at Northeastern
& - AWCHA Division I Championship at Northeastern

Sunday, March 26 - Men:
* Boston Univ.     2 vs St. Lawrence     3 NC OT  Box       12:00 pm    
* - NCAA Quarterfinal (Albany, NY)

Thursday, April 6 - Men:
* North Dakota     2 vs Maine            0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
* Boston College   4 vs St. Lawrence     2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* - NCAA Semifinal (Providence, RI)

Saturday, April 8 - Men:
* Boston College   2 vs North Dakota     4 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
* - NCAA Championship (Providence, RI)


Please use the "Back" button on your browser to return to the previous page,
or click on the puck at the right to return to the collegehockeystats.com Index.


152331043 Pages Accessed Since February 12, 2005