All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Tuesday, November 25 - Men:
 Western New EnglandatManhattanville NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Amherst6atSaint Michael's4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atBoston University2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army0atProvidence3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atNew Hampshire1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atOswego1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth1atBabson8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 SUNY Canton6atCortland3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State5atFranklin Pierce2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atNew England College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atSalem State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atTufts5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atUniversity of New England0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts1atVermont3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption2atJohnson & Wales5 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 SuffolkatSouthern New Hampshire NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-StoutatNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satSt. Scholastica NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatAugsburg NC 7:30 pm CT 
 Tuesday, November 25 - Women:
 William Smith3atNew England College1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atOswego2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 SUNY Canton2atNichols5 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atPrinceton0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atMercyhurst3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atYale0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atPlattsburgh6 EW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atBowdoin2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atNeumann2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atSacred Heart3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atSouthern Maine2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatHamline NC 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, November 26 - Men:
 AuroraatMarian NC 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wednesday, November 26 - Women:
 ColgateatMercyhurst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, November 28 - Men:
 HamiltonatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatCanisius AH 2:05 pm ET 
(1) TuftsvsBrockport NC 3:45 pm ET 
 ClarksonatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) PlattsburghvsNorwich NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) Ohio StatevsWestern Michigan NC 4:05 pm ET 
(4) MinnesotaatBoston College NC 6:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMaine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET 
(5) Concordia (MN)atMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
(6) ManhattanvilleatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ArmyatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 RensselaeratMichigan NC 7:35 pm ET 
(7) UnionatNotre Dame NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatLake Superior State WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Buffalo StateatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatBemidji State NC 7:37 pm CT (TV-LPTV)
 Northern MichiganatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Rutland Herald Invitational at Castleton
(2) Primelink Great Northern Shootout at Middlebury
(3) Shillelagh Tournament at Notre Dame
(4) Big Ten/Hockey East Challenge
(5) Primelink Great Northern Shootout
(6) Rutland Herald Invitational
(7) Shillelagh Tournament
 Friday, November 28 - Women:
 HarvardatBoston College NC 2:00 pm ET 
(1) ProvidenceatBrown NC 2:00 pm ET 
(2) QuinnipiacvsYale NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatBemidji State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 NicholsatStevenson NC 5:30 pm ET 
 RITatRensselaer NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
(3) ClarksonatConnecticut NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatRobert Morris NC 7:05 pm ET 
 SyracuseatLindenwood CH 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Mayor's Cup
(2) Nutmeg Classic at Connecticut
(3) Nutmeg Classic
 
 Saturday, November 29 - Men:
(1) Salve ReginavsColby NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) CortlandvsUniversity of New England NC 1:30 pm ET 
(3) MorrisvilleatSkidmore NC 2:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatBabson NC 3:00 pm ET 
(4) Morrisville/CastletonvsBrockport NC 3:45 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(4) Morrisville/CastletonvsTufts NC 3:45 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(4) Tufts/BrockportvsManhattanville NC 3:45 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(5) Tufts/BrockportatCastleton NC 3:45 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 ConnecticutatBrown NC 4:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatBoston University NC 4:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatDartmouth NC 4:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatFinlandia NA 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atBethel NC 3:00 pm CT 
 UMass DartmouthatTrinity NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) WentworthatBowdoin NC 4:00 pm ET 
(7) AssumptionvsNichols NC 4:00 pm ET 
(8) Concordia (MN)/MiddleburyvsNorwich NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(8) Concordia (MN)/MiddleburyvsPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(8) Plattsburgh/NorwichvsConcordia (MN) NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(9) Plattsburgh/NorwichatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Ohio State/Western MichiganvsUnion NC 4:05 pm ET 
(10) Union/Notre DamevsOhio State NC 4:05 pm/7:35 pm ET 
(10) Union/Notre DamevsWestern Michigan NC 4:05 pm/7:35 pm ET 
(11) Fitchburg StateatSouthern New Hampshire NC 4:30 pm ET 
(12) MarianvsSt. Olaf NC 3:30 pm CT 
 Buffalo StateatSt. Norbert NC 4:00 pm CT 
(3) Johnson & WalesvsWilliams NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-OSN)
 VermontatMaine NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-FCS,WVII,WFVX,WPME)
(13) MinnesotaatNortheastern NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMassachusetts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatUMass Lowell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatAdrian NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatSUNY Canton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatWesleyan NC 7:00 pm ET 
(14) Worcester StateatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 ArmyatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Air ForceatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 RensselaeratMichigan NC 7:35 pm ET 
(15) Ohio State/Western MichiganatNotre Dame NC 7:35 pm ET 
(16) Penn StatevsCornell NC 8:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMilwaukee School of Engineering NC 7:00 pm CT 
(17) LawrenceatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 OmahaatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatBemidji State NC 7:07 pm CT (TV-LPTV)
 Ferris StateatWisconsin NC 8:00 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Bowdoin/Colby Tournament at Bowdoin
(2) PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Southern New Hampshire
(3) Skidmore Invitational
(4) Rutland Herald Invitational Third Place/Championship at Castleton
(5) Rutland Herald Invitational Third Place/Championship
(6) Bowdoin/Colby Tournament
(7) Worcester City Cup at Becker
(8) Primelink Great Northern Shootout Third Place/Championship at Middlebury
(9) Primelink Great Northern Shootout Third Place/Championship
(10) Shillelagh Tournament Third Place/Championship at Notre Dame
(11) PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(12) NCHA/MIAC Showdown at Gustavus Adolphus
(13) Big Ten/Hockey East Challenge
(14) Worcester City Cup
(15) Shillelagh Tournament Third Place/Championship
(16) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
(17) NCHA/MIAC Showdown
 Saturday, November 29 - Women:
 Boston UniversityatDartmouth NC 12:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatStevenson NC 12:00 pm ET 
 BrownatProvidence NC 1:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatNortheastern NC 2:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatPrinceton NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNew Hampshire NC 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Clarkson/ConnecticutvsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(1) Clarkson/ConnecticutvsYale NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(1) Quinnipiac/YalevsClarkson NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(2) Quinnipiac/YaleatConnecticut NC 3:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatBemidji State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatNorth Dakota WC 2:07 pm CT 
(3) MiddleburyvsElmira NC 3:30 pm ET 
 SyracuseatLindenwood CH 3:00 pm CT 
 MaineatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 RITatRensselaer NC 4:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatUMass Boston NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Norbert NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSUNY Canton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatWilliams NC 7:00 pm ET 
(4) Gustavus AdolphusatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Nutmeg Classic Third Place/Championship at Connecticut
(2) Nutmeg Classic Third Place/Championship
(3) Cardinal/Panther Classic at Plattsburgh
(4) Cardinal/Panther Classic
 
 Sunday, November 30 - Men:
(1) Salve ReginavsBowdoin NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) Morrisville/SkidmorevsJohnson & Wales NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Johnson & Wales/WilliamsvsMorrisville NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Johnson & Wales/WilliamsatSkidmore NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Morrisville/SkidmorevsWilliams NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 BrownatHoly Cross NC 1:05 pm ET 
(3) Fitchburg State/Southern New HampshirevsCortland NC 1:30 pm/4:30 pm ET 
(3) Cortland/University of New EnglandvsFitchburg State NC 1:30 pm/4:30 pm ET 
(4) Cortland/University of New EnglandatSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:30 pm/4:30 pm ET 
(3) Fitchburg State/Southern New HampshirevsUniversity of New England NC 1:30 pm/4:30 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSalem State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatAdrian NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatBabson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatMilwaukee School of Engineering NC 2:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatTrinity NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatUSA Under-18 Team EX 3:30 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatDartmouth NC 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(5) WentworthatColby NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) Worcester State/BeckervsAssumption NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(7) Nichols/AssumptionatBecker NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(6) Worcester State/BeckervsNichols NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(6) Assumption/NicholsvsWorcester State NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(8) LawrencevsSt. Olaf NC 3:30 pm CT 
(9) MarianatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Bowdoin/Colby Tournament at Colby
(2) Skidmore Invitational Third Place/Championship
(3) PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship at Southern New Hampshire
(4) PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place/Championship
(5) Bowdoin/Colby Tournament
(6) Worcester City Cup Third Place/Championship at Becker
(7) Worcester City Cup Third Place/Championship
(8) NCHA/MIAC Showdown at Gustavus Adolphus
(9) NCHA/MIAC Showdown
 Sunday, November 30 - Women:
 Buffalo StateatFranklin Pierce NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Gustavus Adolphus/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Middlebury/ElmiravsGustavus Adolphus NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Gustavus Adolphus/PlattsburghvsMiddlebury NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Middlebury/ElmiraatPlattsburgh NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 MaineatVermont HE 2:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatPrinceton NC 2:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSUNY Canton NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatConnecticut College NC 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatCortland NC 3:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatNorth Dakota WC 2:07 pm CT 
 WesleyanatHoly Cross NC 6:00 pm ET 
(1) Cardinal/Panther Classic Third Place/Championship at Plattsburgh
(2) Cardinal/Panther Classic Third Place/Championship
 
 Monday, December 1 - Women:
 MercyhurstatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, December 2 - Men:
 ManhattanvilleatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatFredonia NC 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatNazareth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Tuesday, December 2 - Women:
 DartmouthatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatNortheastern NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatHoly Cross NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSaint Benedict NC 7:00 pm CT 

Tuesday, November 25, 2014  10:06:27 PM  EST 
19653042 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04
2004-05 | 2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09
2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14