Collegehockeystats.com - 2000-2001 Season
1999-2000 Archives    2001-2002 Season

All Leagues Recent Scores Upcoming Games
ECAC Division I Men College Hockey America Schedules & Results Standings
ECAC Division I Women MAAC Overall Statistics Conference Statistics
ECAC Division III Women WCHA Men Rosters Team Statistics
ECAC East WCHA Women Tuesday, November 21, 2017  6:04:05 PM  EST 
ECAC Northeast NESCAC Tuesday, November 21, 2017  5:04:05 PM  CST 
ECAC West SUNYAC Tuesday, November 21, 2017  4:04:05 PM  MST 
GLWHA Women's Independents Tuesday, November 21, 2017  2:04:05 PM  AST 

ECAC Division I Women - Schedules & Results


ECAC Division I Women
Boston College
Brown
Cornell
Dartmouth
Harvard
Maine
New Hampshire
Niagara
Northeastern
Princeton
Providence
St. Lawrence
Yale
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all ECAC Division I Women teams.



ECAC Division I Women - 2000-2001 Composite Schedule
Thursday, October 12:
  Bemidji State      5 at Boston College     6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, October 13:
  St. Lawrence       0 at Minnesota-Duluth   7 NC      Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, October 14:
  Bemidji State      1 at Maine              4 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       3 at Minnesota-Duluth   4 NC      Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, October 15:
  Bemidji State      2 at Maine              5 NC      Box        2:00 pm    

Friday, October 20:
  Findlay            1 at Niagara            2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         2 at St. Lawrence       2 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    

Saturday, October 21:
  Mercyhurst         2 at St. Lawrence       4 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Findlay            2 at Niagara            4 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  St. Laurent        0 at Northeastern       6 EX                 4:00 pm    
  Maine              4 at Concordia (QUE)    2 EX                 6:00 pm    

Sunday, October 22:
  Maine              3 at McGill             2 EX                 1:00 pm    
  St. Laurent        0 at Providence         2 EX      Box        2:00 pm    
  Concordia (QUE)    2 at New Hampshire      3 EX      Box        3:00 pm    

Wednesday, October 25:
  New Hampshire      7 at Findlay            0 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, October 27:
  Niagara            3 at Wayne State        0 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  N. York JrAeros    1 at Brown              4 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      4 at Ohio State         0 NC      Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, October 28:
  Northeastern       3 at Mercyhurst         1 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Providence         3 at Findlay            2 NC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara            4 at Wayne State        0 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      3 at Ohio State         1 NC      Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, October 29:
  CT Polar Bears     0 at Princeton          8 EX                12:00 pm    
  Northeastern       2 at Mercyhurst         1 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Providence         5 at Findlay            2 NC      Box        2:00 pm    

Tuesday, October 31:
  Dartmouth          8 at Boston College     1 EC      Box        7:30 pm    

Friday, November 3:
  Cornell            2 at Niagara            3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       4 at Concordia (QUE)    2 EX                 7:30 pm    

Saturday, November 4:
  Minnesota          2 at Brown              3 NC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          2 at Northeastern       3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Wisconsin          3 at Harvard            1 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               1 at Providence         4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Boston College     0 at Maine              6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell            2 at Niagara            1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          4 at New Hampshire      1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Sunday, November 5:
  Concordia (QUE)    1 at St. Lawrence       3 EX      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          4 at Providence         4 EC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Wisconsin          3 at Brown              5 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               0 at Northeastern       5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Boston College     3 at New Hampshire      4 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          3 at Maine              2 EC      Box        3:00 pm    

Monday, November 6:
* Minnesota          3 at Harvard            2 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 11/5

Friday, November 10:
  Brown              7 at Toronto            1 EX      Box        3:00 pm    
  Maine              0 at New Hampshire      2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern       1 at St. Lawrence       4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence         2 at Cornell            4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Saturday, November 11:
  Boston College     2 at Yale               0 EC      Box        1:30 pm    
  Dartmouth          3 at Princeton          2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            5 at Niagara            2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Brown              2 at BeatriceSrAeros    1 EX      Box        5:00 pm    
  Northeastern       4 at Cornell            0 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence         0 at St. Lawrence       2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Sunday, November 12:
  Boston College     1 at Princeton          4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          6 at Yale               0 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            2 at Niagara            1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      5 at Maine              2 EC      Box        3:00 pm    

Friday, November 17:
  Cornell            1 at Maine              3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       2 at New Hampshire      1 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    

Saturday, November 18:
  Brown              7 at Boston College     0 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            4 at Dartmouth          5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara            1 at Providence         3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          1 at Yale               3 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Cornell            1 at New Hampshire      8 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       6 at Maine              1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Sunday, November 19:
  Brown              2 at Dartmouth          3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara            1 at Providence         3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               0 at Princeton          2 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Harvard           13 at Boston College     1 EC      Box        7:30 pm    

Friday, November 24:
  Maine              0 at Mercyhurst         3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara            3 at New Hampshire      4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Saturday, November 25:
  Cornell            3 at Dartmouth          9 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Ohio State         4 at Northeastern       3 NC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          0 at Harvard            4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Vermont            0 at Providence         9 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               1 at Brown              6 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              4 at Mercyhurst         1 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       6 at Boston College     1 EC      Box        6:00 pm    
  Niagara            2 at New Hampshire      3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Sunday, November 26:
  Cornell            6 at Boston College     0 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Ohio State         0 at Northeastern       3 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          0 at Brown              4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       2 at Dartmouth          2 EC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Vermont            0 at Providence         6 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               2 at Harvard           10 EC      Box        2:00 pm    

Wednesday, November 29:
  Boston College     0 at Providence         4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard            4 at Brown              1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, December 1:
  Princeton          5 at St. Cloud State    4 NC      Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, December 2:
  Mercyhurst         5 at Yale               2 NC      Box        1:30 pm    
  Boston College     0 at Niagara            3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Brown              2 at St. Lawrence       3 EC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            3 at Cornell            1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              0 at Providence         1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      3 at Northeastern       4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          4 at St. Cloud State    3 NC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, December 3:
  Mercyhurst         3 at Yale               1 NC      Box        1:30 pm    
  Boston College     0 at Niagara            9 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Brown              5 at Cornell            5 EC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            2 at St. Lawrence       1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              3 at Northeastern       5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      1 at Providence         2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    

Thursday, December 7:
  Wayne State        1 at Maine              4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, December 8:
  Niagara            4 at Brown              4 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    

Saturday, December 9:
  Minnesota          1 at Dartmouth          5 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Wayne State        0 at Maine              4 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Boston College     1 at Wisconsin          8 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Northeastern       4 at Yale               3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Providence         1 at Princeton          1 EC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      0 at Minnesota-Duluth   3 NC      Box        2:05 pm    
  Niagara            0 at Brown              3 EC      Box        3:00 pm    

Sunday, December 10:
  Minnesota          0 at Dartmouth          4 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Boston College     3 at Wisconsin          5 NC      Box        1:05 pm    
  Providence         2 at Yale               0 EC      Box        1:30 pm    
  Northeastern       3 at Princeton          1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      1 at Minnesota-Duluth   8 NC      Box        2:05 pm    

Friday, December 15:
  Mercyhurst         5 at New Hampshire      4 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Team USA           5 at St. Lawrence       0 EX      Box        7:00 pm    

Saturday, December 16:
  Mercyhurst         1 at New Hampshire      2 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            3 at Minnesota-Duluth   4 NC      Box        2:05 pm    
* Team USA          10 vs Princeton          0 EX                 7:00 pm    
* - 1980 Olympic Arena (Lake Placid, NY)

Sunday, December 17:
  Harvard            2 at Minnesota-Duluth   5 NC      Box        2:05 pm    

Thursday, December 28:
* Dartmouth          4 vs Team Russia        1 EX      Box        4:00 pm    
* - Lake Placid Tournament

Friday, December 29:
  Vermont            0 at Boston College     3 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
* Dartmouth          0 vs Team USA           5 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton          3 at Mercyhurst         1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* - Lake Placid Tournament

Saturday, December 30:
  Findlay            1 at Cornell            3 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Ohio State         2 at St. Lawrence       4 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          5 at Mercyhurst         2 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
* Dartmouth          5 vs Team Germany       0 EX      Box        4:00 pm    
  Niagara            6 at Colgate            0 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* - Lake Placid Tournament

Sunday, December 31:
  Findlay            1 at St. Lawrence       3 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Ohio State         3 at Cornell            5 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
* Dartmouth          1 vs Team USA           6 EX      Box        4:00 pm    
* - Lake Placid Tournament Gold Medal Game

Tuesday, January 2:
  Vermont            0 at Yale               5 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Team Russia        1 at St. Lawrence       3 EX      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, January 5:
  Niagara            7 at St. Cloud State    0 NC      Box        5:05 pm    
  Dartmouth          0 at Northeastern       4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Saturday, January 6:
  Cornell            2 at Brown              3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          3 at New Hampshire      4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       3 at Harvard            2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara            2 at MSU-Mankato        0 NC      Box        2:35 pm    
  Yale               2 at Maine              4 EC      Box        3:00 pm    

Sunday, January 7:
  Niagara            2 at Minnesota          4 NC      Box        1:05 pm    
  Cornell            3 at Harvard            5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       2 at Brown              2 EC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               1 at New Hampshire      4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          4 at Maine              3 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
* Wisconsin          2 vs Providence         1 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
* Boston College     0 vs Team USA          11 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern       2 at Minnesota-Duluth   3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
* - Lake Placid Tournament

Monday, January 8:
* Providence         4 vs Boston College     3 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Northeastern       0 at Minnesota-Duluth  12 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
* - Lake Placid Tournament Consolation

Friday, January 12:
  Northeastern       3 at Harvard            6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
* Providence         0 at Brown              2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      9 at Boston College     0 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
* - Mayor's Cup

Saturday, January 13:
  Cornell            3 at Yale               1 EC      Box        1:30 pm    
  Maine              2 at Dartmouth          5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       3 at Princeton          2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara            1 at Mercyhurst         3 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Northeastern       0 at Brown              3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence         4 at Harvard            7 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Sunday, January 14:
  New Hampshire      2 at Dartmouth          6 EC      Box        1:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       9 at Yale               3 EC      Box        1:30 pm    
  Cornell            1 at Princeton          3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              5 at Boston College     0 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         0 at Niagara            2 NC      Box        3:00 pm    

Tuesday, January 16:
  Middlebury         1 at Boston College     2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, January 17:
  Dartmouth          5 at Providence         1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, January 19:
  Boston College     3 at Dartmouth          8 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         0 at Brown              1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Saturday, January 20:
  Niagara            4 at Yale               2 EC      Box        1:30 pm    
* Mercyhurst         0 vs Boston College     1 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
# St. Lawrence       5 vs McGill             1 EX      Box        5:00 pm    
  Northeastern       4 at Maine              5 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence         2 at New Hampshire      6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
& Cornell            3 vs Concordia (QUE)    3 EX  OT             8:00 pm    
* - at Brown University (Providence, RI)
# - High Peaks Classic (Lake Placid, NY)
& - High Peaks Classic (Lake Placid, NY) (Cornell wins shootout 1-0)

Sunday, January 21:
  Niagara            0 at Yale               0 EC  OT  Box        1:30 pm    
* Cornell            1 vs St. Lawrence       4 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Northeastern       2 at New Hampshire      1 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Providence         3 at Maine              3 EC  OT  Box        3:00 pm    
* - High Peaks Classic Championship

Friday, January 26:
  Concordia (QUE)    2 at Yale               2 EX                 5:00 pm    
  Minnesota          2 at New Hampshire      1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         4 at Providence         2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern       1 at Niagara            3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Saturday, January 27:
  Wayne State        1 at Yale               1 NC  OT  Box        1:30 pm    
  Boston College     3 at Cornell            5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Concordia (QUE)    2 at Harvard            4 EX      Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          5 at St. Lawrence       3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Minnesota          3 at New Hampshire      1 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Northeastern       2 at Niagara            2 EC  OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         1 at Providence         3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Sunday, January 28:
  Wayne State        0 at Princeton          6 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Boston College     2 at St. Lawrence      10 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          4 at Cornell            0 EC      Box        2:00 pm    

Wednesday, January 31:
  Boston College     2 at Northeastern       7 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, February 2:
  Cornell            4 at St. Cloud State    5 NC  OT  Box        3:05 pm    
  Wayne State        2 at Providence         4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Saturday, February 3:
  Maine              1 at Brown              4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara            3 at St. Lawrence       1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      1 at Harvard            4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Wayne State        1 at Providence         6 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               1 at Dartmouth         11 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Cornell            5 at St. Cloud State    4 NC      Box        3:05 pm    
  Princeton          3 at Boston College     0 EC      Box        6:00 pm    

Sunday, February 4:
  Maine              1 at Harvard            5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara            2 at St. Lawrence       4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          1 at Dartmouth          3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      0 at Brown              3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               7 at Boston College     4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Tuesday, February 6:
* Northeastern       9 vs Boston University  0 EX      Box        5:00 pm    
# Harvard            8 at Boston College     1 EC      Box        8:00 pm    
* - Beanpot First Round at Boston College
# - Beanpot First Round

Friday, February 9:
  Niagara            2 at Maine              0 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Saturday, February 10:
  Dartmouth          5 at Wisconsin          3 NC      Box        1:05 pm    
  Brown              6 at Princeton          2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Cornell            3 at Northeastern       2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            4 at Yale               2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       6 at Providence         3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Team USA          10 at New Hampshire      1 EX      Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara            3 at Maine              4 EC      Box        3:00 pm    

Sunday, February 11:
  Brown              3 at Yale               0 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Cornell            1 at Providence         4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            1 at Princeton          3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       5 at Northeastern       2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    

Tuesday, February 13:
* Boston University  0 at Boston College     5 EX      Box        5:00 pm    
# Northeastern       3 vs Harvard            4 NC  OT  Box        8:00 pm    
* - Beanpot Consolation
# - Beanpot Championship at Boston College

Friday, February 16:
  Princeton          1 at Niagara            3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Saturday, February 17:
  Boston College     1 at Brown              5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          2 at Harvard            3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              3 at St. Lawrence       2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Providence         4 at Northeastern       3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      4 at Cornell            3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          3 at Niagara            3 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    

Sunday, February 18:
  Dartmouth          3 at Brown              2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              2 at Cornell            1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Northeastern       2 at Providence         1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      1 at St. Lawrence       3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    

Tuesday, February 20:
  Bowdoin            2 at Boston College     4 NC      Box        7:30 pm    

Wednesday, February 21:
  Brown              0 at Harvard            5 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Saturday, February 24:
  Brown              3 at Northeastern       2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Cornell            2 at St. Lawrence       5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          2 at Niagara            3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            3 at Providence         2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              1 at Princeton          3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      2 at Yale               0 EC      Box        2:00 pm    

Sunday, February 25:
  Brown              6 at Providence         1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Cornell            2 at St. Lawrence       8 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          3 at Niagara            0 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            2 at Northeastern       3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              5 at Yale               1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      2 at Princeton          1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    

Saturday, March 3:
  Harvard            8 at Maine              2 EC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Northeastern       8 at Boston College     1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          5 at Cornell            2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Providence         0 at Dartmouth          6 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               0 at St. Lawrence       4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Brown              3 at New Hampshire      0 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Sunday, March 4:
  Northeastern       2 at Dartmouth          4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          2 at St. Lawrence       3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Providence         4 at Boston College     1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               2 at Cornell            4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Brown              2 at Maine              3 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Harvard            4 at New Hampshire      0 EC      Box        3:00 pm    

Saturday, March 10:
* Niagara            1 at Dartmouth          3 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
* Providence         3 at Harvard            4 NC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
* New Hampshire      0 at St. Lawrence       1 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
* Northeastern       2 at Brown              4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* - ECAC Quarterfinal

Saturday, March 17:
* Brown              2 at Dartmouth          3 NC 2OT  Box        4:00 pm    
# St. Lawrence       1 vs Harvard            7 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
* - ECAC Semifinal
# - ECAC Semifinal at Dartmouth

Sunday, March 18:
* Harvard            1 at Dartmouth          3 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
* - ECAC Championship

Friday, March 23:
* St. Lawrence       3 vs Dartmouth          1 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
* Harvard            3 vs Minnesota-Duluth   6 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
* - NCAA Semifinal (Minneapolis, MN)

Sunday, March 25:
* Harvard            3 vs Dartmouth          2 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
# St. Lawrence       2 vs Minnesota-Duluth   4 NC      Box        5:00 pm    
* - NCAA Third Place (Minneapolis, MN)
# - NCAA Championship (Minneapolis, MN)


152152131 Pages Accessed Since February 12, 2005