Men's Hockey - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 5:
 New Brunswick2atBoston College4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atProvidence7 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University7atUnion3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson3atNiagara4 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock3atRensselaer6 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atUMass Lowell5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Royal Military0atClarkson7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atUSA Under-18 Team3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Alberta IT1atWestern Michigan6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atRobert Morris1 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atSacred Heart3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Simon Fraser0atHoly Cross9 OT EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph1atVermont6 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atLake Superior State6 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal2atMinnesota State5 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atColgate1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity Western1atColorado College4 EX 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta5atMinnesota Duluth3 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba1atNorth Dakota5 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atAlaska3 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 6:
 Ottawa0atPenn State5 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Waterloo2atFerris State2 OT EX 2:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech7atRobert Morris0 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Simon Fraser1atSacred Heart6 OT EX 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atUMass Lowell3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick5atMaine0 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock4atQuinnipiac4 OT EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Windsor2atMichigan8 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame4atUSA Under-18 Team2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atArmy West Point3 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green7atMiami4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Ontario2atOhio State5 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph3atNew Hampshire4 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atLake Superior State4 NC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atArizona State6 NC 3:00 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal2atMinnesota2 OT EX 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta2atSt. Cloud State4 EX 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity Western0atAir Force8 EX 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atAlaska0 NC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, October 7:
 Western Ontario1atMichigan State6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba3atOmaha3 OT EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 8:
 USA Under-18 Team0atFerris State5 EX 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 10:
 Colgate1atFerris State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 11:
(1) Western Michigan2vsOhio State2 OT NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atBoston College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMaine7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atPenn State8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atQuinnipiac3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atUnion1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atMassachusetts5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley0atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atMercyhurst3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire6atMiami2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atNotre Dame4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atUConn1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State5atNorthern Michigan3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atProvidence2 OT NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atMichigan1 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atLake Superior State1 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) RIT3vsBowling Green2 OT NC 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atBemidji State4 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atMinnesota State4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atOmaha6 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius0atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atColorado College3 NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker (Toledo, OH)
 
 Saturday, October 12:
 Rensselaer5atUConn3 NC 3:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atUnion1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atPenn State5 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atProvidence2 OT EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atRobert Morris4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ohio State3vsRIT1 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska2atMichigan Tech1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atNorthern Michigan2 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin11atMerrimack5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMaine2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atAmerican International2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atMiami4 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atBemidji State2 OT NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atLake Superior State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State0atMinnesota State5 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atMichigan1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Western Michigan5vsBowling Green2 NC 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius1atNorth Dakota8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atOmaha5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atColorado College3 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Championship (Toledo, OH)
(2) IceBreaker Third Place (Toledo, OH)
 
 Sunday, October 13:
 Air Force1atNotre Dame6 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atHoly Cross2 EX 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 15:
 Massachusetts1atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 17:
 Alaska0atPenn State7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atHoly Cross1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 18:
 Vermont2atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atOhio State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska4atPenn State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atQuinnipiac2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn5atRensselaer2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Providence6atSt. Lawrence0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atMassachusetts6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atMichigan State2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBentley3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMiami4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan1atBowling Green2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atUMass Lowell3 OT NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atBoston University4 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atMichigan4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atMinnesota3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWisconsin6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atMinnesota State4 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atAir Force0 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atDenver3 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, October 19:
 Trine3atAdrian7 EX 12:00 pm ET 
 PostatBecker EX 1:10 pm ET 
 Harvard4atDartmouth2 EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Omaha2atOhio State1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atUMass Lowell0 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atBoston University3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atNortheastern2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atRensselaer7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Vermont2atSt. Lawrence0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atMassachusetts5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atWestern Michigan1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atNorwich6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton Place1atOswego9 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Morrisville1vsUtica7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atArmy West Point4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Merrimack0atRIT4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atMinnesota State2 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atClarkson2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atMichigan4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus2atSuffolk5 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Slippery RockatChatham EX 7:50 pm ET 
 Ferris State3atMiami1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atMinnesota4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atWisconsin3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Stout4 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atAir Force2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atDenver6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Kennedy Arena (Rome, NY)
(3) Blue Cross Arena
 
 Sunday, October 20:
 Nipissing2atCornell6 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atArmy West Point0 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 22:
 Saint John'satGranite City Lumberjacks EX 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, October 23:
 Plattsburgh5atSaint Michael's3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Soo ThunderbirdsatFinlandia EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 24:
 EHL All-StarsatFitchburg State EX 6:00 pm ET 
 RIT2atAir Force1 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 25:
 NicholsatWestfield State EX 1:35 pm ET 
 Rensselaer3atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence6atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atMerrimack2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atUMass Lowell3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atColgate3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atNotre Dame5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atMassachusetts4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atBrockport3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atAlbertus Magnus2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 MorrisvilleatSkidmore EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatStonehill EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West Point0atBentley5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atNiagara0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atHoly Cross2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State7atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atPenn State2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atBowling Green3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan0atMichigan4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atMinnesota2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atWisconsin0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)atAurora EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatWisconsin-Stevens Point EX 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota State5atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atSt. Cloud State1 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atNorth Dakota2 OT NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atAir Force0 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atColorado College3 NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska2atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 AssumptionatCurry EX 2:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatManhattanville EX 3:30 pm ET 
 Miami2atColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College4atSaint Anselm1 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 EHL All-StarsatUMass Boston EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Elmira4atBrockport2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State4atFranklin Pierce1 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 NorthlandatSt. Scholastica EX 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Thomas EX 3:00 pm CT 
 Sacred Heart3atNiagara1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atLawrence1 EX 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atNotre Dame6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan6atFerris State4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire0atBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atProvidence2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team0atCornell3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atSuffolk4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HobartatCortland EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatOswego EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatNorwich EX 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatCastleton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Skidmore4atPlattsburgh6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atUtica2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMercyhurst1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan1atWestern Michigan4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atBowling Green2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atSt. Cloud State2 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atWisconsin4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atSaint Mary's2 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-StoutatSt. Olaf EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota State4atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State5atColorado College1 NC 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota0atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska0atAlaska Anchorage4 WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 YaleatPrinceton EX TBA 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Sunday, October 27:
 Vermont0atQuinnipiac4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team3atCanisius1 EX 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 29:
 University of New England3atSouthern Maine1 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio UniversityatChatham EX 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, October 30:
 Saint John'satSt. Cloud Blizzard EX 7:10 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, October 31:
 Wisconsin1atPenn State6 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atAlaska Anchorage3 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 1:
(1) Adrian5vsNichols1 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atAnna Maria4 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atPenn State4 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atWentworth4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atSacred Heart7 AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atOhio State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atYale3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts6atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atNew Hampshire1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atMichigan State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atProvidence3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atClarkson4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atFredonia3 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atOswego6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport3atPlattsburgh1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atPotsdam2 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State4atBecker2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart5atElmira2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atFitchburg State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atJohnson & Wales3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atPlymouth State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atSaint Anselm1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus1atSaint Michael's2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atTrine3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atUMass Boston1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville5atBuffalo State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atBentley3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atRIT7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell2atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team2atMiami4 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State4atLake Superior State5 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atNorthern Michigan5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton5atWilkes3 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn6atSouthern New Hampshire3 NC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atHarvard7 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMaine4 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atFranklin Pierce2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atCanisius0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England4atWestfield State1 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica0atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atConcordia (WI)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atLawrence2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atSaint Mary's3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora6atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atMilwaukee School of Engineering5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atWisconsin-River Falls3 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atMinnesota State2 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMinnesota2 OT B1 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atSt. Cloud State3 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atDenver6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan6atColorado College3 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atAlaska0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atAlaska Anchorage3 OT NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Army West Point1atAmerican International4 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atSacred Heart3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn2atSouthern New Hampshire3 NC 1:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atSalem State1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atUtica3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas8atConcordia (WI)3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nichols1atBuffalo State2 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atAnna Maria5 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atBabson2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atNew England College3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State2atSaint Anselm4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atSaint Mary's3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus2atSaint Michael's2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atTrine5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atUMass Boston9 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atCanisius4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan1atOhio State2 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame5atMinnesota3 B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atLawrence3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atRIT3 OT AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMaine2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker5atAssumption2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atNorthern Michigan4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atBrown5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atProvidence2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atClarkson3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell6atMichigan State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atNew Hampshire5 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atPlattsburgh1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport3atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atCortland1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atHobart1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atNorwich4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Manhattanville3vsAdrian3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atBentley6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atVermont3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atLake Superior State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green1atMinnesota State5 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atSt. Cloud State5 OT NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth3atStonehill4 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atMassachusetts4 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atMarian5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atSt. Norbert1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan4atColorado College4 OT NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Michigan Tech1atNorth Dakota3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara0atDenver4 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atAlaska3 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament Third Place
(2) Buffalo State Tournament Championship
(3) U.S. Hockey Hall of Fame Game
 
 Sunday, November 3:
 Merrimack3atUConn2 HE 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 5:
 Saint Michael's3atCanton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atGeneseo4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth8atFramingham State1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State4atWestfield State2 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 7:
 Plymouth State4atFitchburg State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State3atPost3 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Lebanon Valley3atWilkes4 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atMichigan1 OT B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atNichols2 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State2atPenn State0 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atCornell4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atDartmouth2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atHarvard3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atUnion1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atBoston College6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atMerrimack1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atWestern Michigan4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atBecker1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atWestern New England2 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire5atFranklin Pierce1 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption6atStonehill4 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atCastleton4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atHobart9 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNorwich7 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atSkidmore5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atBrockport6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atCortland4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh0atOswego3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atManhattanville2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atAlbertus Magnus1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atBabson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atRIT2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atMichigan Tech0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atNorthern Michigan3 OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson6atChatham3 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atUMass Lowell1 OT HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry1atEndicott2 CC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora7atFinlandia0 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atBoston University3 OT HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atNotre Dame3 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSaint John's8 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atLawrence0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atMarian6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atSt. Norbert0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas4atWisconsin-Stout4 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Superior7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atMinnesota Duluth3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atBemidji State7 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage4atAlabama Huntsville4 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atOmaha2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atNorth Dakota7 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atAlaska4 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Endicott1atCurry2 CC 2:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England4atWentworth7 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina4 CC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atManhattanville2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atWilkes5 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atUConn1 HE 3:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atColgate1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atSaint Anselm3 OT N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College9atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atHobart7 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atNorwich1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSkidmore6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atFinlandia2 OT NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atBrockport1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atNeumann2 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 CÉGEP Québec All Stars4atUMass Boston5 OT EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota3atMichigan1 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atLawrence2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atMarian4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atSt. Norbert3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)7atSt. Scholastica2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atCortland1 SU 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State5atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atPenn State6 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUMass Lowell3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMichigan Tech1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atNorthern Michigan4 OT NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atNotre Dame2 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atCornell6 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atDartmouth3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atHarvard7 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atUnion2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atProvidence6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atUniversity of New England10 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atFranklin Pierce4 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atOswego8 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atGeneseo10 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atNiagara1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atRobert Morris4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atBemidji State5 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia7atChatham2 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption4atPost3 OT N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atFramingham State1 NC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's3atBethel3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas4atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Stout0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver2atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atNorth Dakota5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage3atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan8atFerris State2 NC 8:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atOmaha5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force3 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atAlaska0 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 10:
 Massachusetts1atNew Hampshire3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 12:
 Cortland4atLebanon Valley3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 13:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atLake Forest3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 14:
 UMass Dartmouth3atWorcester State5 MS 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State3atPlymouth State5 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atMichigan3 B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atWestfield State8 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atAugsburg5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Saint Michael's2atAssumption1 N1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atNichols3 OT CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atCurry6 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard4atBrown1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atPrinceton2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atQuinnipiac2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate4atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atYale3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth0atUniversity of New England5 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atWestern New England0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atStonehill3 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atHobart1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atNew England College6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atSkidmore2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson5atSouthern Maine2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts3atWesleyan5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin6atMiddlebury4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo7atCortland1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport1atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atPlattsburgh1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atPotsdam3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann0atElmira4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atLebanon Valley3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atStevenson2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atUtica4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atSuffolk2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris6atBentley4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atHoly Cross1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International12atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart9atRIT5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atUConn3 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atAdrian7 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atFerris State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atLake Superior State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atChatham5 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atProvidence3 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atBoston University4 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atMaine3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire5atPost3 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atTrinity3 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atCanisius4 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State8atMinnesota2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame0atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atConcordia (MN)2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atAurora6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland5atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atHamline1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point6atSaint John's4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College4atSt. Cloud State2 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atMarian1 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atDenver1 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Fitchburg State3atSalem State1 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atEndicott3 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atWilliams5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's5atConcordia (MN)0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atAdrian9 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atWentworth4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atHobart8 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson3atNew England College5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atSkidmore0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston8atSouthern Maine1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby0atMiddlebury3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atTrinity4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atBrockport2 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atUMass Dartmouth2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atNazareth3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atCanisius3 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atMercyhurst4 OT AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire10atPost4 N1 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atTrine2 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atBentley2 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atHoly Cross1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atRIT1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 NA 4:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atStonehill1 N1 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atWestfield State5 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atUMass Lowell1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's4atAssumption3 OT N1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atFerris State1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atNorthern Michigan2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atBecker1 CC 6:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan0atMichigan State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atBrown1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atPrinceton1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cornell6atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atYale1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atMaine2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha6atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atGeneseo9 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia0atPotsdam1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atElmira2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atNeumann4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atMiami2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atSalve Regina7 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College5atSt. Cloud State2 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atLake Superior State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes6atChatham4 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atAmherst5 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State5atFramingham State0 MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State6atMinnesota3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame5atWisconsin4 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNortheastern7 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atMassachusetts4 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atSt. Thomas9 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atAurora0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atBethel1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atHamline3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout0atSaint John's5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atDenver1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Sunday, November 17:
 Stevenson3atMorrisville1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn0atHamilton2 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, November 18:
 Post4atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 19:
 Southern Maine1atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College8atAlbertus Magnus5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atWestfield State2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Hamline2vsConcordia (MN)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Michael, MN
 
 Thursday, November 21:
 Plymouth State5atWorcester State3 MS 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atSacred Heart3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atUMass Dartmouth7 MS 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State5atFramingham State3 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Saint Michael's4atFranklin Pierce8 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atAurora5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atCurry4 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atMichigan State1 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atPenn State5 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atBrown1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atCornell2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atYale6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNortheastern5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atMassachusetts2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan4atNew Hampshire1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England1atBecker4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atUniversity of New England2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atWentworth3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atSaint Anselm3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston6atCastleton3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College4atJohnson & Wales1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson0atNorwich2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSuffolk1 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atHamilton5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atTufts1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atAmherst1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atBuffalo State4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atCortland5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam5atPlattsburgh7 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atKing's2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atManhattanville0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira5atNazareth2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atNeumann5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atUtica1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atHobart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atSkidmore2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force2atRobert Morris0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atUConn3 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atBowling Green5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atMichigan Tech3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atColgate2 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atBoston University3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atHoly Cross1 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMinnesota4 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atSt. Thomas1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atLawrence1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atMarian4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atSt. Scholastica5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland5atWisconsin-Stout6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atWisconsin-River Falls5 OT WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atMinnesota Duluth4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atOmaha3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atBemidji State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMinnesota State7 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT WI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atNorth Dakota4 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atDenver1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 Albertus Magnus1atWilkes6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atSalem State4 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atEndicott0 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury5atConnecticut College2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atHamilton1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atManhattanville6 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atBoston University3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State4atFitchburg State4 OT MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atUMass Dartmouth1 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson3atCastleton2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine5atJohnson & Wales0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atNorwich5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atTufts1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atBrockport0 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atNazareth3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson6atNeumann1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atArmy West Point2 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College7atSuffolk1 NE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atLawrence5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atSt. Scholastica1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville5atCortland3 SU 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atPenn State3 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atNorthern Michigan2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMichigan State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atBrown3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atColgate3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atCornell5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atYale1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atProvidence5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atNew Hampshire3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atWestern New England5 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atPost2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atColby5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia2atGeneseo5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atUtica2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore6atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atKing's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atPotsdam1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atNiagara3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atRobert Morris1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth3atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atBowling Green1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atBemidji State7 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atMinnesota State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atWorcester State5 OT NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atCanisius2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry8atNichols1 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atMinnesota3 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atAugsburg1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf4atHamline3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSaint John's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atConcordia (WI)3 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atSt. Norbert1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-River Falls4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atWisconsin-Superior4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atNorth Dakota2 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atOmaha1 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan1atDenver6 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atAlaska3 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 24:
 Concordia (MN)2atSaint John's2 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, November 25:
 Saint Anselm5atUMass Dartmouth2 NC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Suffolk4atEndicott3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atAmherst2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atCanton4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria6atWorcester State2 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Stonehill4vsCurry5 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atBoston College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atBoston University0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atFitchburg State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atBowdoin2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire1atColby2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson2atTufts1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSouthern Maine3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWestern New England5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atAmerican International1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atBentley1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atFramingham State1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atTrinity6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atWestfield State6 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atSaint John's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Falmouth, MA
 
 Thursday, November 28:
 North Dakota9atMinnesota3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
(1) New Hampshire0vsNortheastern4 HE 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atCanisius3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Princeton1vsColgate3 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Norwich1vsMiddlebury2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Salve Regina6vsOswego3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Curry0vsFredonia0 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atUConn6 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atUMass Lowell4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atHarvard2 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State7atMerrimack0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green5atNotre Dame2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atChatham1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence5atNeumann4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atStevenson6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wisconsin-Eau Claire6atPlattsburgh1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Plymouth State1atUtica2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Nazareth6atCastleton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atNiagara4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atLake Superior State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atQuinnipiac0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Maine5atSt. Lawrence2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atMinnesota2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atNorthland1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atAlabama Huntsville4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atMinnesota Duluth1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State4atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atAlaska4 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Primelink Great Northern Shootout at Plattsburgh
(3) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase at Utica
(4) Castleton Invitational
(5) Primelink Great Northern Shootout
(6) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase
(7) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) New Hampshire3vsPrinceton2 NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Albertus Magnus0vsBowdoin6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Curry2atCastleton3 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Trinity3vsPotsdam1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atAmerican International5 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atCanisius2 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Morrisville4atSouthern New Hampshire1 NC 1:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Colgate3vsNortheastern4 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atSalem State2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Brockport2atSkidmore5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Franklin Pierce7atBecker2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atGeneseo3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atStevenson8 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson5atWilliams0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Brown2atProvidence4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) UMass Boston6atColby3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atChatham1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert8atNeumann2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atUniversity of New England7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Norwich5atPlattsburgh1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) Fredonia5vsNazareth5 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Plymouth State0vsOswego8 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Wesleyan1atSaint Anselm7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBentley4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atUConn4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(14) Wentworth7vsUMass Dartmouth2 NC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atOhio State3 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Tufts2vsBuffalo State1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atLake Superior State2 OT WC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(15) Wilkes9vsSuffolk0 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atUMass Lowell3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMerrimack5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(16) Maine1atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atMassachusetts1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atAurora2 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn8atStonehill5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atHamilton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atManhattanville3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(17) Wisconsin-Eau Claire4vsMiddlebury3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(18) Salve Regina1atUtica5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atNiagara1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRobert Morris2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atBowling Green5 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(19) Cornell2vsBoston University0 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atLake Forest3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan3atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atMinnesota Duluth1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atArizona State2 OT NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State4atAlaska Anchorage4 OT WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four Third Place (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic at Colby
(3) Castleton Invitational Third Place
(4) Saint Anselm Thanksgiving Tournament
(5) PAL Cup
(6) Friendship Four Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(7) Skidmore Invitational
(8) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational
(9) Mayor's Cup
(10) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic
(11) Primelink Great Northern Shootout Third Place
(12) Castleton Invitational Championship
(13) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase Third Place at Utica
(14) PAL Cup at Southern New Hampshire
(15) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational at Becker
(16) at SUNY Canton
(17) Primelink Great Northern Shootout Championship at Plattsburgh
(18) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase Championship
(19) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 
 Sunday, December 1:
(1) Albertus Magnus3vsColby6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Buffalo State7vsBrockport3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wesleyan6vsPotsdam2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Franklin Pierce4vsWilkes1 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wentworth6vsMorrisville1 NC 1:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atOhio State2 B1 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams6atGeneseo4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atLake Forest7 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn5atPost3 NC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) UMass Boston1atBowdoin2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atJohnson & Wales4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Tufts2atSkidmore4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Trinity4atSaint Anselm1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan3atWisconsin1 B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson1atAmherst1 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Suffolk5atBecker2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atAurora2 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic at Bowdoin
(2) Skidmore Invitational Third Place
(3) Saint Anselm Thanksgiving Tournament
(4) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Championship at Becker
(5) PAL Cup Championship at Southern New Hampshire
(6) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic
(7) Skidmore Invitational Championship
(8) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place
 
 Tuesday, December 3:
 Hamline1atFinlandia4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atBoston University5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atAmerican International2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 5:
 Anna Maria3atPlymouth State3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth1atFitchburg State2 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State0atSalem State3 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atWestfield State2 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Canisius0atAmerican International6 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College7atPrinceton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atWilkes7 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atMichigan State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atDartmouth1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atHarvard1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atUnion5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atWestern Michigan0 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame0atBoston College4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atSaint Anselm5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atSaint Michael's5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atBabson6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart3atNew England College4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atNorwich1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atUMass Boston4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atBowdoin3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atHamilton1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atAmherst2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atColby0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atBuffalo State0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport2atGeneseo4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atMorrisville3 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atStevenson5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atBryn Athyn0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atArmy West Point4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atRIT7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atUConn3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMiami1 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAdrian2 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atBowling Green9 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atChatham1 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atProvidence2 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atFinlandia2 OT NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atOhio State3 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atAugsburg3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atConcordia (MN)4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atLawrence1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atMarian2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atWisconsin-Stevens Point6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atGustavus Adolphus7 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth6atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atBemidji State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atMinnesota State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMichigan4 B1 8:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atAir Force7 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Canisius2atAmerican International3 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atBecker5 CC 1:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria6atPost3 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atEndicott5 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts5atBowdoin4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atHamilton0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth0atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atAdrian5 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atUConn7 HE 3:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atSaint Anselm3 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atBabson6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore5atNew England College3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atUMass Boston10 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atSouthern Maine3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atFinlandia3 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam6atMorrisville2 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica9atChatham3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atKing's4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atSaint Michael's7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atCurry4 OT CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atNeumann1 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State5atStonehill2 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth3atWestfield State3 OT MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atUMass Lowell1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State7 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMichigan Tech4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Denver2atArizona State2 OT NC 4:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atMichigan State5 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atDartmouth2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atHarvard3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atRensselaer2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atUnion0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atBoston University6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atMerrimack4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atMassachusetts4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota8atWestern Michigan2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atPrinceton1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atBuffalo State2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atFredonia4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atElmira7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton9atAlbertus Magnus0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atAir Force3 OT AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRIT3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atSacred Heart6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atBowling Green2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska5atBemidji State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atMinnesota State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atSouthern New Hampshire1 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atMichigan1 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atOhio State1 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State1atWorcester State0 MS 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atBethel3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atSaint Mary's5 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atAurora1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence4atLake Forest5 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atNorthland3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Stout4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Gila River Arena (Glendale, AZ)
 
 Sunday, December 8:
 Robert Morris2atSacred Heart4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College6atNotre Dame1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Merrimack2atNew Hampshire5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 12/06
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
 Massachusetts4atBrown0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atPrinceton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atYale3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atNew England College3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSuffolk4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State2atStonehill1 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atUMass Dartmouth3 NC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atSaint John's3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 11:
 Trinity2atHobart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 12:
 Bentley2atDartmouth2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atEndicott5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State3atAssumption2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 13:
 Niagara1atAmerican International3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atNotre Dame2 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atUnion3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atCastleton3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atJohnson & Wales9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atFerris State2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atLake Superior State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atMichigan Tech2 OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atNorthland2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Scholastica4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atSt. Thomas2 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atSt. Cloud State4 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atDenver3 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 Nichols4atFranklin Pierce0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara0atAmerican International0 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atSt. Thomas0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atNortheastern6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAugsburg1 OT NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn4atCastleton3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atNew England College6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atFredonia3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atRobert Morris0 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atNotre Dame3 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atNorthern Michigan4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atMichigan Tech2 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atMichigan State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atUtica4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atAdrian4 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atSt. Cloud State3 OT NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atLake Superior State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atFerris State3 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Eau Claire0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls3atWisconsin-Stout2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atWisconsin-Superior7 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atColorado College1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 15:
 Army West Point1atRobert Morris1 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)7atSaint John's5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State0atMichigan State1 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 17:
 Bryn Athyn3atWilkes5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 21:
 Arizona State5atOmaha4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 22:
 Arizona State4atOmaha8 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 27:
 Colgate2atOhio State3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 28:
 Bentley0atSacred Heart4 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atOhio State3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsSt. Lawrence2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Lake Superior State1vsProvidence2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Marian5vsBethel2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atCanisius5 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) St. Cloud State7vsMinnesota State2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atPrinceton1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Arizona State1vsHarvard4 NC 4:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Colorado College2atDartmouth5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atUSA Under-18 Team1 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Union0atVermont2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Bemidji State2atMinnesota5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Tufts1atWisconsin-Superior2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(2) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(3) Superior Showdown
(4) Mariucci Classic at Minnesota
(5) Irvine, CA
(6) Ledyard Bank Classic
(7) Catamount Cup
(8) Mariucci Classic
 
 Sunday, December 29:
 Bentley3atSacred Heart2 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph2atRIT2 OT EX 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Arizona State4vsHarvard4 OT NC 1:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atMerrimack1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atMaine5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colorado College7vsSt. Lawrence3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Union1vsProvidence1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill1atYale4 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Tufts5vsBethel2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atCanisius3 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atArmy West Point5 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts5atRensselaer3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Bemidji State0vsMinnesota State2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)0atBoston University3 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 CCHL All-Stars1atUMass Lowell3 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atQuinnipiac4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) UConn3atDartmouth4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Lake Superior State0atVermont2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) St. Cloud State1atMinnesota4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Marian4atWisconsin-Superior4 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Irvine, CA
(2) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(3) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(4) Superior Showdown Third Place
(5) Mariucci Classic Third Place at Minnesota
(6) Ledyard Bank Classic
(7) Catamount Cup
(8) Mariucci Classic Championship
(9) Superior Showdown Championship
 
 Monday, December 30:
(1) Michigan State2vsMichigan Tech4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atMerrimack1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ferris State1vsMichigan4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atBowling Green2 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI)
 
 Tuesday, December 31:
(1) Ferris State2vsMichigan State5 NC 11:30 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atEndicott1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Michigan2vsMichigan Tech4 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAdrian8 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Great Lakes Invitational Third Place (Detroit, MI)
(2) Great Lakes Invitational Championship (Detroit, MI)
 
 Wednesday, January 1:
 Wisconsin3atUSA Under-18 Team2 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 3:
 Anna Maria2atWestern New England0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Albertus Magnus2atUMass Boston9 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin5atSaint Anselm4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Fitchburg State1vsWesleyan2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Saint Michael's4atMiddlebury3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Williams2vsUniversity of New England1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Endicott5vsElmira6 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Cortland5vsSalve Regina4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atMaine2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity9atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan5atBowling Green2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atClarkson1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atPrinceton3 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atQuinnipiac6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Union5atSt. Lawrence4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan1atNotre Dame1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atPenn State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atNew Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atUSA Under-18 Team3 OT EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atTrine2 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann4atBrockport5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atGeneseo11 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Skidmore2atHamilton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atNazareth1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Babson6vsManhattanville1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Saint Mary's1atOswego0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Wentworth2atPlattsburgh5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Assumption1atNorwich2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius1atRIT1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atUConn2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Army West Point1vsProvidence3 NC 5:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atWisconsin-Superior5 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atBemidji State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts2atDenver4 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Cornell5vsOhio State2 NC 8:30 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl at Umass Boston
(2) Codfish Bowl
(3) Middlebury Classic
(4) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic
(5) W.B. Mason Winter Classic at Plattsburgh
(6) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament at Norwich
(7) at SUNY Canton
(8) Clinton Arena
(9) W.B. Mason Winter Classic
(10) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament
(11) Fortress Invitational (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Saturday, January 4:
(1) Omaha2atMaine3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Fitchburg State2vsAlbertus Magnus3 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Manhattanville2atMiddlebury5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atCurry5 NC 2:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atStevenson9 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atNazareth3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Saint John's2vsHobart4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's4atBrockport5 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann4atGeneseo7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atSaint Anselm2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wesleyan6atUMass Boston2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Saint Mary's4vsWilliams2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Wentworth2vsEndicott4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Salve Regina4vsAssumption1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atBoston College8 HE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMerrimack1 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atConcordia (WI)9 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atTrine1 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Babson6vsSaint Michael's2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam4atStonehill6 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara0atPenn State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atSt. Scholastica1 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Bryn Athyn4vsNichols2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atPrinceton3 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atQuinnipiac5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Rensselaer3atSt. Lawrence0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atNew Hampshire5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Ontario Tech4atRobert Morris2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atCastleton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton0atSkidmore0 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State2atWestern New England2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) University of New England4atOswego3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Elmira4atPlattsburgh1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(14) Cortland2atNorwich2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International5atAir Force1 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atHoly Cross7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica7atAdrian6 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atBowling Green3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atBemidji State4 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atMinnesota State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atTrinity7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atCanisius5 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atHamline1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(15) Cornell2vsProvidence2 OT NC 5:30 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atAlaska Anchorage2 WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atDenver4 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(16) Ohio State2vsArmy West Point1 OT NC 9:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Portland, ME
(2) Codfish Bowl Third Place at Umass Boston
(3) Middlebury Classic Third Place
(4) Boston Landing Invitational
(5) Codfish Bowl Championship
(6) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic Championship
(7) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Third Place at Plattsburgh
(8) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament Third Place at Norwich
(9) Middlebury Classic Championship
(10) at SUNY Canton
(11) Johnstown, PA
(12) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic Third Place
(13) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Championship
(14) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament Championship
(15) Fortress Invitational Championship (Las Vegas, NV)
(16) Fortress Invitational Third Place (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Sunday, January 5:
(1) Saint John's5vsNichols4 OT NC 2:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atCurry5 NC 2:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atSouthern Maine2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atAdrian3 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame4atWestern Michigan1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atArizona State2 NC 3:00 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Bryn Athyn4vsHobart5 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales5atFranklin Pierce3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atAlaska Anchorage3 WC 3:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Boston Landing Invitational Third Place
(2) Boston Landing Invitational Championship
 
 Monday, January 6:
 Bentley2atNortheastern4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
 Assumption2atUMass Dartmouth2 OT NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville2atKing's1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atAlbertus Magnus4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atSaint Michael's6 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atBryn Athyn1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atChatham2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State1atConnecticut College4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atNew England College7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atJohnson & Wales0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh1atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Northland3atFinlandia1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack6atUConn2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atVermont2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atFramingham State2 NC 8:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/30
 
 Wednesday, January 8:
 Brown2atBoston University3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atMorrisville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atSalem State4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 9:
 Westfield State2atStonehill2 OT NC 4:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State5atWentworth6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UMass Dartmouth7atSouthern New Hampshire6 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atAmerican International0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) PAL Cup Third Place - Rescheduled from 12/01
 
 Friday, January 10:
 Western New England2atFranklin Pierce4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill6atPost2 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAurora3 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atMichigan State4 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan3atNotre Dame0 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atRensselaer0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Quinnipiac3atSt. Lawrence2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atBoston College1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption4atSaint Michael's3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson0atHobart0 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton5atJohnson & Wales1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atSkidmore1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atSuffolk1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College4atSouthern Maine2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atBowdoin2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atColby4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atTrine8 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's4atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atBuffalo State2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atLebanon Valley3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atOswego3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann5atPotsdam3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atTufts2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo6atStevenson1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atArmy West Point3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atBentley3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross6atNiagara3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell6atRIT4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atVermont2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atAdrian4 OT NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atFerris State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atNorthern Michigan4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atSalve Regina1 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atSaint Mary's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus6atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atMarian5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atBethel2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atNorthland2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's2atWisconsin-Superior6 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan3atMinnesota Duluth6 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha6atNorth Dakota3 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atAlabama Huntsville3 WC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atWisconsin2 B1 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atDenver6 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami6atColorado College1 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 Hamilton4atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atWilliams2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atConnecticut College5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atStevenson3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atAdrian4 OT NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atUMass Dartmouth6 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atHobart6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich7atJohnson & Wales3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atSkidmore1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atBowdoin5 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atMiddlebury1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAurora3 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atAlbertus Magnus5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atBryn Athyn3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atBuffalo State1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's3atNorthland2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols9atSaint Michael's2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville2atUniversity of New England10 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSouthern Maine1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atNiagara2 OT AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atProvidence2 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton4atSuffolk8 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atLake Forest3 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atMarian6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atTrine2 OT NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo3atLebanon Valley1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart9atMercyhurst3 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell2atRIT3 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan3atNotre Dame1 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atPlymouth State2 OT MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atPotsdam5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atFerris State1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atMichigan Tech2 OT WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage3atNorthern Michigan6 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMichigan State0 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Princeton1atSt. Lawrence0 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atUnion3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College6atMassachusetts3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atNew Hampshire5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atBrown1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team0atMaine2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atOswego3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force2atArmy West Point5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atBentley4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Penn State6atRobert Morris2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State4atWorcester State1 MS 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atSouthern New Hampshire3 OT NC 7:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atWisconsin5 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atDartmouth5 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Yale0vsHarvard7 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atSt. Thomas1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atGustavus Adolphus3 OT MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atWisconsin-River Falls6 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-Superior5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami2atColorado College4 NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan3atMinnesota Duluth3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atNorth Dakota4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atDenver5 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atAlaska1 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) PPG Paints Arena
(3) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 
 Sunday, January 12:
 Arizona State4atBrown3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 Wilkes5atCortland6 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atAnna Maria3 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atNichols3 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atFranklin Pierce4 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atAssumption6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atBowdoin6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England1atColby1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atElmira4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus1atManhattanville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atNazareth1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atNorwich3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton5atPotsdam3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Robert Morris4atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atWisconsin-Stout2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/29
 
 Wednesday, January 15:
 Becker0atFitchburg State7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Maine2atUConn3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT
 
 Thursday, January 16:
 Westfield State6atSalem State2 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State1atUMass Dartmouth4 MS 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atFramingham State1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team9atHamline1 EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 17:
 Brockport3atAnna Maria1 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atHamline1 OT MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica8atWilkes3 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame4atOhio State4 OT B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atSacred Heart3 OT AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atMiami4 OT NH 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan6atPenn State0 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atBrown1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atDartmouth3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atHarvard3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atYale5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atProvidence3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atWestern Michigan5 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atCornell2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atSaint Anselm2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atSaint Michael's6 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore3atJohnson & Wales2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atNew England College4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atSuffolk4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson1atUMass Boston0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atTufts1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atElmira7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth4atKing's0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson7atLebanon Valley3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atFredonia3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atMiddlebury1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atNeumann1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus0atWilliams7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atBentley1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atMercyhurst2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts4atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atHoly Cross3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State6atBowling Green3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska2atFerris State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atUMass Lowell2 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atFinlandia2 OT NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill4atSouthern New Hampshire1 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team2atMinnesota1 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atLawrence0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian0atSt. Norbert1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora5atSt. Scholastica1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atConcordia (MN)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atSaint Mary's5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atSt. Olaf0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian5atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atGustavus Adolphus5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atOmaha1 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atBemidji State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atSt. Cloud State2 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atWisconsin0 B1 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atArizona State6 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atAlaska Anchorage5 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 Western New England2atWentworth6 CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius5atSacred Heart2 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atConnecticut College2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atManhattanville5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atConcordia (MN)3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh2atWilliams2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill2atSouthern New Hampshire4 N1 3:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atSouthern Maine2 NE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atWilkes4 OT UC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atNortheastern2 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atFitchburg State3 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSaint Anselm6 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSaint Michael's2 OT N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atBabson6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart10atJohnson & Wales3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atNew England College2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst5atTufts2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atFinlandia3 OT NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica10atKing's0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atAlbertus Magnus0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atFredonia2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atBentley1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atNichols8 CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atOhio State2 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State1atPlymouth State7 MS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atSuffolk1 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atSt. Norbert2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora5atSt. Scholastica3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth0atSt. Cloud State2 NH 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan4atPenn State4 OT B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack4atUMass Lowell6 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska6atFerris State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atBrown3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atDartmouth3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atHarvard3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atYale4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atWestern Michigan6 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atCornell3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atWesleyan3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atTrinity3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atElmira1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atLebanon Valley4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atAssumption4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atBuffalo State6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atAir Force2 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atRobert Morris5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota5atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atBowling Green2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atBemidji State1 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State5atWorcester State2 MS 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atRoyal Military3 OT EX 7:30 pm ET 
 Michigan State1atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atMarian7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout2atSt. Olaf3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atSt. Thomas5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atGustavus Adolphus3 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver2atOmaha2 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atSalve Regina2 CC 8:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atSaint Mary's0 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atAlaska Anchorage2 OT WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 19:
 Bowdoin3atWesleyan4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby0atTrinity3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn5atBuffalo State3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atSt. Thomas3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 21:
 Franklin Pierce3atAssumption5 N1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atStonehill2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 22:
 Westfield State1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 23:
 Worcester State1atPlymouth State5 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atBecker0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atFitchburg State3 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth2atSalem State3 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atWisconsin-Stout7 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 24:
 Fredonia4atStevenson3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus4atCanton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth3atCurry6 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atMichigan State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atNotre Dame4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atColgate3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atCornell3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atBoston College3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atMerrimack5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atMassachusetts0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atWestern Michigan6 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atUniversity of New England9 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atStonehill2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atBabson4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart8atCastleton3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atNorwich3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSuffolk6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atUMass Boston9 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atHamilton2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atTufts4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atBowdoin4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atColby1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity0atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atLake Forest6 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atTrine5 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh1atBrockport4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atCortland3 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atGeneseo4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State7atMorrisville1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atElmira9 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atHoly Cross3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atMercyhurst3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atNiagara4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atMiami2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atAdrian9 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atLake Superior State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSouthern New Hampshire2 OT N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell0atBoston University5 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atClarkson2 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost1 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT7atCanisius4 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMinnesota6 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's5atAugsburg2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atBethel4 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)5atHamline3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Norbert6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atMinnesota State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus3atSt. Thomas2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atMinnesota Duluth7 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha6atColorado College4 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atAlaska4 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 Salem State3atFramingham State3 OT MS 12:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atEndicott15 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atWentworth3 OT CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atConnecticut College2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atColby3 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)5atHamline1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atAmherst4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia2atStevenson2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atAdrian5 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsQuinnipiac3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atBabson5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore7atCastleton4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atJohnson & Wales3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart0atNorwich3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atUMass Boston4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams5atBowdoin1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atTufts4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica0atLake Forest8 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam4atBrockport2 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville4atNazareth0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley7atMercyhurst4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atNiagara3 OT AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atPost5 N1 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Norbert10 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atTrine5 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atCortland3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atRobert Morris1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State1atWestfield State5 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn1atAnna Maria4 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atMichigan State1 OT B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atNotre Dame5 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atUMass Lowell2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Union1vsRensselaer1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atColorado College1 NH 4:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atMichigan Tech1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atCornell1 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atMerrimack4 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts1atNew Hampshire1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atWestern Michigan6 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth3atPlymouth State7 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atFranklin Pierce3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh2atGeneseo2 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atMorrisville2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atElmira3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atKing's2 OT UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atOswego8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atRIT5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver5atMiami2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England9atSalve Regina0 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage3atLake Superior State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atMinnesota State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atColgate3 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atClarkson2 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Yale2atSacred Heart6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atMichigan1 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England1atNichols8 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atBoston College2 OT HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill4atAssumption4 OT N1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSaint John's0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel5atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atConcordia (WI)1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atGustavus Adolphus3 OT MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atMinnesota Duluth2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atMinnesota4 B1 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atAlaska2 WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Connecticut Ice (Bridgeport, CT)
(2) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
 
 Sunday, January 26:
 Neumann4atNazareth3 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atUtica5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsYale3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn4atAnna Maria2 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Quinnipiac1atSacred Heart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Connecticut Ice Third Place (Bridgeport, CT)
(2) Connecticut Ice Championship (Bridgeport, CT)
 
 Tuesday, January 28:
 Southern Maine3atColby5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atNew England College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus6atPost7 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atSaint Anselm3 OT N1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 30:
 Salem State4atWorcester State4 OT MS 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State3atUMass Dartmouth4 MS 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State5atFramingham State2 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atSaint John's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point6atWisconsin-Superior5 OT WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atMarian7 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 31:
 Trine3atAurora3 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atWilkes5 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atAssumption3 N1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame3atPenn State3 OT B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atNichols4 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atPrinceton0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell0atQuinnipiac5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atRensselaer7 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atSt. Lawrence0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard8atUnion5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNortheastern4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atMassachusetts0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn7atNew Hampshire4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atUSA Under-18 Team4 OT EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina7atBecker2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atEndicott3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry2atUniversity of New England2 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atBabson6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atHobart4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atNew England College5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atUMass Boston0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atSouthern Maine6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atWilliams3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atWesleyan0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atMiddlebury2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State5atFredonia5 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo6atMorrisville0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atPlattsburgh2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atPotsdam4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson6atKing's2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atLebanon Valley6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atManhattanville1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica9atNazareth1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus0atBryn Athyn2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atCanton1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atArmy West Point2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atBentley3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atVermont2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atAdrian4 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atNorthern Michigan5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMichigan3 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atMaine6 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atFranklin Pierce3 OT N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atTrinity1 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atWisconsin2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atSaint Mary's7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atSt. Scholastica4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atGustavus Adolphus7 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green1atBemidji State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami2atSt. Cloud State4 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atNorth Dakota1 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan5atOmaha2 NH 7:38 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atAir Force4 OT AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atArizona State3 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atDenver2 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State7atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 Plymouth State2atSalem State4 MS 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atAmerican International7 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atCurry4 CC 2:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atWentworth4 OT CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atWesleyan1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts3atWilliams5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atConcordia (MN)3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atAdrian5 OT NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atKing's2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atManhattanville2 OT UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atUConn7 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State0atFitchburg State1 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSaint Michael's5 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atBabson0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atNew England College10 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atSouthern Maine4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atTrinity1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atMiddlebury3 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atAurora2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo8atMorrisville3 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atNeumann4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atWilkes6 UC,MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atBryn Athyn2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atCanton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atArmy West Point4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State1atUMass Dartmouth9 MS 4:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atStonehill7 N1 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame4atPenn State2 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atAssumption4 N1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atSt. Scholastica1 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atNorthern Michigan5 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atClarkson4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atPrinceton3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atQuinnipiac2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atUnion4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atMaine3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atWestern New England2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atSkidmore1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atBowdoin1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atBuffalo State4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland5atPlattsburgh4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atPotsdam1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atAir Force2 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atBentley4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami0atSt. Cloud State3 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atBemidji State4 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atMichigan1 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atSalve Regina4 CC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's2atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atConcordia (WI)1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atLawrence4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atNorthland3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout0atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College1atNorth Dakota8 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atOmaha4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atAlabama Huntsville3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atWisconsin2 B1 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atDenver1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atAlaska Anchorage2 OT WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 2:
 Saint Anselm4atSaint Michael's5 N1 12:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 3:
(1) Northeastern3vsHarvard1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston University4vsBoston College4 OT NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot
(2) Beanpot (Boston University advances in 2OT)
 
 Tuesday, February 4:
 Franklin Pierce4atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSouthern New Hampshire5 N1 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, February 6:
 Finlandia1atSt. Scholastica8 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atFitchburg State5 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth4atFramingham State1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's3atWilkes9 UC,MA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State0atWestfield State5 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Superior3 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 7:
 Albertus Magnus2atAnna Maria3 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atMichigan8 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atNichols3 OT CC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atCurry4 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atOhio State2 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atBrown4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atYale2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atMassachusetts3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atNew Hampshire6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer4atWestern Michigan8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atWentworth4 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atHobart5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston6atJohnson & Wales2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College5atSkidmore4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atHamilton4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atWesleyan3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atTufts3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atAmherst1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atBuffalo State1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh0atFredonia5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atElmira2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth4atLebanon Valley2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atStevenson6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atBentley4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atNiagara3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atRobert Morris1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atHoly Cross2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage4atBowling Green5 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Superior State7atMichigan Tech3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atChatham2 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atEndicott4 OT CC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atFinlandia1 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atSouthern New Hampshire0 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack5atBoston University1 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atMaine4 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atPost2 OT N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atTrinity6 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atCanisius3 OT AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atMinnesota4 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atDartmouth2 EC,IV 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atBethel5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas4atSaint John's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian6atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atLake Forest1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atMarian3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atNorthland2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point9atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atGustavus Adolphus2 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atMinnesota Duluth3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan3atMinnesota State7 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska6atAlabama Huntsville6 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atColorado College2 OT NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Winter Carnival
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 Wentworth9atBecker4 CC 1:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atHamilton4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atStevenson5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atSt. Norbert6 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's6atSouthern New Hampshire2 N1 3:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atPost4 OT N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atHobart3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson11atJohnson & Wales2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atSkidmore5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atAmherst5 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atTrinity5 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atBrockport2 OT SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atChatham2 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atLebanon Valley0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire6atNorthland1 WI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force0atCanisius1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State6atOhio State3 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian6atConcordia (WI)3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Superior State3atMichigan Tech4 OT WC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atStonehill1 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atWestfield State5 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atMinnesota2 B1 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atPlymouth State4 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atBrown2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atColgate1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atYale5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atMerrimack3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts5atProvidence1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNew Hampshire2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atWestern Michigan6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atUniversity of New England3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry8atWestern New England5 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atCastleton0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atSuffolk2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atConnecticut College5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh1atBuffalo State6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam4atFredonia4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atGeneseo7 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atElmira2 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atBryn Athyn4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara4atMercyhurst2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atRobert Morris3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atSalve Regina1 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atBowling Green4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan0atMinnesota State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth6atWorcester State4 MS 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atMichigan5 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atSt. Lawrence0 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atAssumption4 N1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atSaint Mary's7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSt. Olaf2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's4atSt. Thomas0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atAurora2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian5atLawrence2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point8atWisconsin-Stout3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-River Falls5 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atColorado College2 OT NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atMinnesota Duluth4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atAlabama Huntsville0 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Winter Carnival
 
 Sunday, February 9:
(1) Colgate3atCornell5 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Geneseo5atOswego3 SU 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/07
 
 Monday, February 10:
(1) Harvard2vsBoston College7 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Suffolk1atBabson4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Northeastern4vsBoston University4 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot Third Place
(2) Rescheduled from 2/07 at Suffolk
(3) Beanpot Championship (Northeastern scores in 2OT)
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
 Post3atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atCanton1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Stonehill6atSaint Anselm4 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atAmerican International6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Thomas1atSt. Scholastica2 OT NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at Merrimack
(2) Rescheduled from 11/30, 12/01
 
 Thursday, February 13:
 Westfield State1atPlymouth State8 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State3atSalem State3 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atBecker0 CC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State4atFramingham State5 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atWisconsin-Stout2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 14:
 Neumann2atWilkes6 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan5atMichigan State1 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atCurry8 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atNotre Dame3 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer4atColgate1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atCornell5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atDartmouth5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atHarvard4 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atPrinceton6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atQuinnipiac2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott6atWentworth2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England10atWestern New England4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atBabson3 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atCastleton5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atNorwich5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart5atUMass Boston3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atHamilton5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atAmherst3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atWilliams3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity8atBowdoin1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian7atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia5atBrockport2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atGeneseo4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atMorrisville0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atLebanon Valley2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atNazareth1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atUtica6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atHoly Cross5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point5atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atRIT4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atVermont1 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atMiami2 OT NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atFerris State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atLake Superior State0 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atNorthern Michigan0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atUMass Lowell0 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atFinlandia3 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atSouthern New Hampshire2 OT N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atMaine2 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atFranklin Pierce3 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atCanisius1 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Post1atStonehill4 N1 7:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atWisconsin4 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atSt. Olaf1 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atSt. Thomas8 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering0atAurora3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atLawrence3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Stevens Point6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's4atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire6atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atNorth Dakota4 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force2atColorado College6 NC 7:35 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atAlaska2 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Thayer Sports Center (Braintree, MA)
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 Niagara0atSacred Heart6 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atUMass Dartmouth2 MS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atHamilton2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atAmherst4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atColby1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes6atManhattanville5 OT UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atBabson1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales4atCastleton4 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atNew England College3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNorwich6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atUMass Boston5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atBowdoin3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian5atFinlandia2 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atNazareth5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atNeumann6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atCanisius2 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atBoston College6 HE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atNichols5 OT CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atFranklin Pierce4 N1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atRIT5 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State7atFramingham State1 MS 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atNotre Dame1 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atFerris State0 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atNorthern Michigan1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth1atEndicott7 CC 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atColgate4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atCornell4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atDartmouth3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atHarvard1 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atPrinceton1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atQuinnipiac6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atUniversity of New England6 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams5atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf5atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian8atTrine1 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport2atBuffalo State0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo4atFredonia2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego7atMorrisville0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh6atPotsdam5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson3atUtica4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn1atCanton6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland5atElmira3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atVermont2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan4atMiami1 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry9atSalve Regina1 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alabama Huntsville1atLake Superior State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State5atWorcester State2 MS 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atMaine1 OT HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire1atAssumption3 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Post1atStonehill5 N1 7:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atWisconsin2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atNortheastern2 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atHamline3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSaint John's6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atSt. Norbert6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atMilwaukee School of Engineering6 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-River Falls4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-Superior0 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atNorth Dakota3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atAlaska3 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GFL Gardens (Sault Ste. Marie, ON)
(2) Thayer Sports Center (Braintree, MA)
 
 Sunday, February 16:
 Niagara6atSacred Heart1 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn7atCanton4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 17:
(1) Michigan State1vsMichigan4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colorado College4atAir Force2 NC 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Detroit, MI
(2) at Falcon Stadium
 
 Tuesday, February 18:
(1) Canton2atMorrisville0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Brockport3atCortland2 SU 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atStonehill6 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/07
 
 Thursday, February 20:
 Boston College3atNortheastern2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State1atFitchburg State2 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State4atSalem State4 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atWestern New England2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atUMass Dartmouth1 MS 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 21:
 Becker1atEndicott5 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atAssumption4 N1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMichigan1 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atNichols2 OT CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atMichigan State0 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atBrown3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard5atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atRensselaer4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth5atSt. Lawrence2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atUnion2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atYale0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atMaine6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atProvidence0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atBoston College10 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atWestern Michigan5 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth1atUniversity of New England2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atMiddlebury3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atTufts3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire3atSaint Anselm1 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill2atSaint Michael's4 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atCortland2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atOswego3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville2atPlattsburgh8 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atNazareth4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atNeumann4 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira8atStevenson2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atUtica9 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Aurora5atAdrian7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atArmy West Point0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atNiagara4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atUConn4 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atBowling Green6 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atLake Superior State6 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atChatham3 OT UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts2atUMass Lowell3 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atTrinity1 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atCanisius1 OT AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State6atWisconsin7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atAugsburg3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's3atSaint Mary's1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lawrence2atSt. Norbert8 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Scholastica5atMarian3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atGustavus Adolphus6 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin-Stout5atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Northland3atWisconsin-Superior6 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atOmaha5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atMinnesota State10 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atPenn State3 OT B1 8:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Trine5atLake Forest4 OT NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atSt. Cloud State3 OT NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atAir Force1 OT AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atDenver7 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHA Quarterfinals
(2) WIAC First Round
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 University of New England5atBecker0 CC 1:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNazareth1 UC 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State4atSalem State1 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atWilliams5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atConnecticut College2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's6atSaint Mary's5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atStevenson5 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Aurora3atAdrian5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame3atMichigan0 B1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atWentworth2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin4atTufts2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton0atMiddlebury6 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption0atFranklin Pierce1 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atSaint Michael's3 OT N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira6atChatham1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atMaine0 OT HE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atCurry1 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth0atFitchburg State0 OT MS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atCortland1 SU 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Scholastica1atMarian4 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State5atWestfield State1 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atPenn State3 B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atMichigan State2 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atBrown0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atClarkson4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atRensselaer7 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atSt. Lawrence6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atUnion2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atYale4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn6atBoston University1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMerrimack3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWestern Michigan1 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo6atBrockport4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atPlattsburgh5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atCanton5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) UMass Boston1atNew England College4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Skidmore2atHobart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Southern Maine3atBabson2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Castleton0atNorwich9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atAir Force2 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atAmerican International2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atArmy West Point3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atRIT3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atRobert Morris4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atSt. Cloud State2 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atBowling Green3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan5atLake Superior State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atMinnesota State8 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSouthern New Hampshire2 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atWisconsin6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atBethel2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atSt. Thomas5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lawrence2atSt. Norbert5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Trine1atLake Forest3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Northland3atWisconsin-Superior4 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atOmaha2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami0atDenver7 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atAlaska Anchorage2 OT WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHA Quarterfinals
(2) NCHA Quarterfinals (Marian wins minigame 2-1 OT)
(3) NEHC Quarterfinal
(4) NCHA Quarterfinals (Trine wins minigame 1-0)
(5) WIAC First Round (Wis-River Falls wins minigame 3-0)
(6) WIAC First Round
 
 Sunday, February 23:
 Western New England0atSalve Regina6 CC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 25:
 Fitchburg State4atWorcester State2 MS 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atPlymouth State2 OT MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nazareth5atElmira2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth4atWestfield State0 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Quarterfinal
 
 Wednesday, February 26:
(1) Wentworth2atCurry1 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Plattsburgh3atBrockport2 2OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Potsdam3atBuffalo State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nichols5atSalve Regina4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Neumann4atStevenson8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atSacred Heart5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Commonwealth Coast Quarterfinal
(2) SUNYAC Quarterfinal
(3) UCHC Quarterfinal
 
 Thursday, February 27:
 Merrimack1atBoston College6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Gustavus Adolphus2atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC First Round
 
 Friday, February 28:
(1) Stevenson5atWilkes7 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atOhio State2 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State3atNotre Dame1 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atColgate1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atCornell5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atDartmouth5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atPrinceton1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atQuinnipiac2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atBentley3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atMercyhurst2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atNiagara5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atRIT0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts2atUConn3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atVermont4 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha0atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atFerris State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech8atNorthern Michigan4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUMass Lowell2 OT HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atHarvard0 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atBemidji State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green4atAlabama Huntsville3 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atMinnesota2 OT B1 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atSt. Cloud State5 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan1atNorth Dakota3 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atColorado College2 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Alaska Anchorage2atAlaska5 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Semifinals
(2) WIAC Semifinals
(3) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Saturday, February 29:
(1) Amherst3atTrinity5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Nazareth2atUtica5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Thomas4atSaint John's1 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Worcester State0atUMass Dartmouth6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Connecticut College2atWilliams3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wesleyan4atMiddlebury2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin1atHamilton5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Stonehill4atSaint Michael's3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green4atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atProvidence3 HE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Stevenson3atWilkes2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Salem State2atWestfield State3 NC 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State2atNotre Dame2 OT B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atMinnesota1 B1 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atFerris State2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan3atMichigan Tech2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) St. Norbert2atMarian0 NC 5:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atColgate2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atCornell5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer4atDartmouth1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atHarvard4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atPrinceton0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atQuinnipiac5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atBoston University1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atNew Hampshire2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Potsdam0atGeneseo7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Wentworth2atUniversity of New England1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) New England College2atHobart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Southern Maine0atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Trine3atAdrian4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atArmy West Point1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley6atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius6atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atNiagara5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atRIT5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atVermont3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha0atMiami4 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver5atSt. Cloud State2 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atBemidji State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Nichols2atEndicott3 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atOhio State3 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atMassachusetts4 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Augsburg2atConcordia (MN)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth6atColorado College1 NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan1atNorth Dakota2 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Franklin Pierce4atAssumption3 OT NC 8:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) Alaska Anchorage1atAlaska6 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NESCAC Quarterfinal
(2) UCHC Semifinals
(3) MIAC Semifinal
(4) MASCAC Quarterfinal
(5) Northeast-10 Semifinal
(6) UCHC Semifinals (Wilkes wins minigame 2-1 OT)
(7) NCHA Semifinal
(8) SUNYAC Semifinal
(9) Commonwealth Coast Semifinal
(10) NEHC Semifinal
(11) WIAC Semifinals
(12) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Sunday, March 1:
(1) Nazareth2atUtica3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Semifinals
 
 Tuesday, March 3:
(1) UMass Dartmouth4atFitchburg State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Westfield State2atPlymouth State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Plattsburgh1atOswego4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MASCAC Semifinal
(2) SUNYAC Semifinal (Rescheduled from 2/29)
 
 Thursday, March 5:
 Vermont0atMassachusetts1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, March 6:
 New Hampshire1atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atNortheastern0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami2atWestern Michigan5 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Brown0atColgate3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union3atYale0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Princeton4atDartmouth3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Lawrence3atHarvard5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Michigan State0atMichigan3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin1atOhio State9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wilkes0atUtica4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Canisius1atBentley6 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Holy Cross2atRobert Morris0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Michigan Tech4atNorthern Michigan1 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atUMass Lowell3 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence0atMaine1 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Notre Dame1atMinnesota0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota Duluth4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atOmaha4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Lake Superior State0atBemidji State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Alaska Anchorage1atMinnesota State8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Mercyhurst1atAir Force3 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver2atColorado College2 OT NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Bowling Green4atAlaska2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey First Round
(2) Big Ten Quarterfinals
(3) UCHC Championship (Game 1)
(4) Atlantic Hockey First Round
(5) WCHA Quarterfinals
 
 Saturday, March 7:
(1) Hamilton2vsTrinity3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wentworth0atEndicott2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atBoston University1 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wesleyan3atWilliams2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Michigan Tech4atNorthern Michigan3 3OT NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Franklin Pierce1vsStonehill3 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atNew Hampshire3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atWestern Michigan8 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Brown2atColgate3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Union1atYale4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Princeton5atDartmouth4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) St. Lawrence1atHarvard7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Michigan State0atMichigan3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Wisconsin1atOhio State2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Oswego1atGeneseo4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) UMass Dartmouth2atPlymouth State6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Hobart0atNorwich3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Wilkes2atUtica6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) St. Norbert2atAdrian3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Canisius3atBentley5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Holy Cross1atRobert Morris2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Lake Superior State5atBemidji State3 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Alaska Anchorage2atMinnesota State4 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Notre Dame1atMinnesota2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(14) St. Thomas3atConcordia (MN)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(15) Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota Duluth6 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota5atOmaha0 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Mercyhurst1atAir Force5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College1atDenver5 NH 8:06 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Bowling Green3atAlaska2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NESCAC Semifinal at Williams
(2) Commonwealth Coast Championship
(3) NESCAC Semifinal
(4) WCHA Quarterfinals
(5) Northeast-10 Championship at Warrior Ice Arena (Boston, MA)
(6) ECAC Hockey First Round
(7) Big Ten Quarterfinals
(8) SUNYAC Championship
(9) MASCAC Championship
(10) NEHC Championship
(11) UCHC Championship (Game 2)
(12) NCHA Championship
(13) Atlantic Hockey First Round
(14) MIAC Championship
(15) WIAC Championship
 
 Sunday, March 8:
(1) Wesleyan7vsTrinity2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Union1atYale2 2OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Notre Dame2atMinnesota3 NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Holy Cross1atRobert Morris5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Lake Superior State1atBemidji State3 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NESCAC Championship at Williams
(2) ECAC Hockey First Round
(3) Big Ten Quarterfinals
(4) Atlantic Hockey First Round
(5) WCHA Quarterfinals


Please use the "Back" button on your browser to return to the previous page,
or click on the puck at the right to return to the collegehockeystats.net Index.


Friday, August 14, 2020  6:04:42 PM  EST 
280975210 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19