Men's Hockey - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 5:
 New Brunswick2atBoston College4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atProvidence7 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University7atUnion3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson3atNiagara4 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock3atRensselaer6 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atUMass Lowell5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Royal Military0atClarkson7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atUSA Under-18 Team3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Alberta IT1atWestern Michigan6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atRobert Morris1 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atSacred Heart3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Simon Fraser0atHoly Cross9 OT EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph1atVermont6 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atLake Superior State6 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal2atMinnesota State5 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atColgate1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity Western1atColorado College4 EX 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta5atMinnesota Duluth3 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba1atNorth Dakota5 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atAlaska3 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 6:
 Ottawa0atPenn State5 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Waterloo2atFerris State2 OT EX 2:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech7atRobert Morris0 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Simon Fraser1atSacred Heart6 OT EX 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atUMass Lowell3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick5atMaine0 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock4atQuinnipiac4 OT EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Windsor2atMichigan8 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame4atUSA Under-18 Team2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atArmy West Point3 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green7atMiami4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Ontario2atOhio State5 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph3atNew Hampshire4 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atLake Superior State4 NC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atArizona State6 NC 3:00 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal2atMinnesota2 OT EX 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta2atSt. Cloud State4 EX 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity Western0atAir Force8 EX 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atAlaska0 NC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, October 7:
 Western Ontario1atMichigan State6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba3atOmaha3 OT EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 8:
 USA Under-18 Team0atFerris State5 EX 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 10:
 Colgate1atFerris State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 11:
(1) Western Michigan2vsOhio State2 OT NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atBoston College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMaine7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atPenn State8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atQuinnipiac3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atUnion1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atMassachusetts5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley0atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atMercyhurst3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire6atMiami2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atNotre Dame4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atUConn1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State5atNorthern Michigan3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atProvidence2 OT NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atMichigan1 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atLake Superior State1 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) RIT3vsBowling Green2 OT NC 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atBemidji State4 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atMinnesota State4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atOmaha6 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius0atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atColorado College3 NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker (Toledo, OH)
 
 Saturday, October 12:
 Rensselaer5atUConn3 NC 3:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atUnion1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atPenn State5 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atProvidence2 OT EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atRobert Morris4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ohio State3vsRIT1 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska2atMichigan Tech1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atNorthern Michigan2 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin11atMerrimack5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMaine2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atAmerican International2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atMiami4 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atBemidji State2 OT NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atLake Superior State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State0atMinnesota State5 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atMichigan1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Western Michigan5vsBowling Green2 NC 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius1atNorth Dakota8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atOmaha5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atColorado College3 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Championship (Toledo, OH)
(2) IceBreaker Third Place (Toledo, OH)
 
 Sunday, October 13:
 Air Force1atNotre Dame6 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atHoly Cross2 EX 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 15:
 Massachusetts1atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 17:
 Alaska0atPenn State7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atHoly Cross1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 18:
 Vermont2atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atOhio State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska4atPenn State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atQuinnipiac2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn5atRensselaer2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Providence6atSt. Lawrence0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atMassachusetts6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atMichigan State2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBentley3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMiami4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan1atBowling Green2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atUMass Lowell3 OT NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atBoston University4 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atMichigan4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atMinnesota3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWisconsin6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atMinnesota State4 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atAir Force0 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atDenver3 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, October 19:
 Trine3atAdrian7 EX 12:00 pm ET 
 PostatBecker EX 1:10 pm ET 
 Harvard4atDartmouth2 EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Omaha2atOhio State1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atUMass Lowell0 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atBoston University3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atNortheastern2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atRensselaer7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Vermont2atSt. Lawrence0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atMassachusetts5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atWestern Michigan1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atNorwich6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton Place1atOswego9 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Morrisville1vsUtica7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atArmy West Point4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Merrimack0atRIT4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atMinnesota State2 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atClarkson2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atMichigan4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus2atSuffolk5 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Slippery RockatChatham EX 7:50 pm ET 
 Ferris State3atMiami1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atMinnesota4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atWisconsin3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Stout4 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atAir Force2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atDenver6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Kennedy Arena (Rome, NY)
(3) Blue Cross Arena
 
 Sunday, October 20:
 Nipissing2atCornell6 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atArmy West Point0 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 22:
 Saint John'satGranite City Lumberjacks EX 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, October 23:
 Plattsburgh5atSaint Michael's3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Soo ThunderbirdsatFinlandia EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 24:
 EHL All-StarsatFitchburg State EX 6:00 pm ET 
 RIT2atAir Force1 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 25:
 NicholsatWestfield State EX 1:35 pm ET 
 Rensselaer3atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence6atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atMerrimack2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atUMass Lowell3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atColgate3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atNotre Dame5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atMassachusetts4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atBrockport3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atAlbertus Magnus2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 MorrisvilleatSkidmore EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatStonehill EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West Point0atBentley5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atNiagara0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atHoly Cross2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State7atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atPenn State2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atBowling Green3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan0atMichigan4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atMinnesota2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atWisconsin0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)atAurora EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatWisconsin-Stevens Point EX 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota State5atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atSt. Cloud State1 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atNorth Dakota2 OT NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atAir Force0 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atColorado College3 NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska2atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 AssumptionatCurry EX 2:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatManhattanville EX 3:30 pm ET 
 Miami2atColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College4atSaint Anselm1 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 EHL All-StarsatUMass Boston EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Elmira4atBrockport2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State4atFranklin Pierce1 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 NorthlandatSt. Scholastica EX 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Thomas EX 3:00 pm CT 
 Sacred Heart3atNiagara1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atLawrence1 EX 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atNotre Dame6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan6atFerris State4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire0atBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atProvidence2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team0atCornell3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atSuffolk4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HobartatCortland EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatOswego EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatNorwich EX 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatCastleton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Skidmore4atPlattsburgh6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atUtica2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMercyhurst1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan1atWestern Michigan4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atBowling Green2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atSt. Cloud State2 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atWisconsin4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atSaint Mary's2 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-StoutatSt. Olaf EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota State4atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State5atColorado College1 NC 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota0atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska0atAlaska Anchorage4 WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 YaleatPrinceton EX TBA 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Sunday, October 27:
 Vermont0atQuinnipiac4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team3atCanisius1 EX 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 29:
 University of New England3atSouthern Maine1 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio UniversityatChatham EX 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, October 30:
 Saint John'satSt. Cloud Blizzard EX 7:10 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, October 31:
 Wisconsin1atPenn State6 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atAlaska Anchorage3 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 1:
(1) Adrian5vsNichols1 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atAnna Maria4 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atPenn State4 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atWentworth4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atSacred Heart7 AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atOhio State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atYale3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts6atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atNew Hampshire1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atMichigan State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atProvidence3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atClarkson4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atFredonia3 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atOswego6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport3atPlattsburgh1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atPotsdam2 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State4atBecker2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart5atElmira2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atFitchburg State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atJohnson & Wales3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atPlymouth State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atSaint Anselm1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus1atSaint Michael's2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atTrine3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atUMass Boston1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville5atBuffalo State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atBentley3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atRIT7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell2atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team2atMiami4 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State4atLake Superior State5 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atNorthern Michigan5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton5atWilkes3 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn6atSouthern New Hampshire3 NC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atHarvard7 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMaine4 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atFranklin Pierce2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atCanisius0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England4atWestfield State1 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica0atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atConcordia (WI)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atLawrence2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atSaint Mary's3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora6atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atMilwaukee School of Engineering5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atWisconsin-River Falls3 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atMinnesota State2 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMinnesota2 OT B1 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atSt. Cloud State3 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atDenver6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan6atColorado College3 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atAlaska0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atAlaska Anchorage3 OT NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Army West Point1atAmerican International4 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atSacred Heart3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn2atSouthern New Hampshire3 NC 1:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atSalem State1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atUtica3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas8atConcordia (WI)3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nichols1atBuffalo State2 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atAnna Maria5 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atBabson2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atNew England College3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State2atSaint Anselm4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atSaint Mary's3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus2atSaint Michael's2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atTrine5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atUMass Boston9 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atCanisius4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan1atOhio State2 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame5atMinnesota3 B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atLawrence3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atRIT3 OT AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMaine2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker5atAssumption2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atNorthern Michigan4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atBrown5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atProvidence2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atClarkson3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell6atMichigan State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atNew Hampshire5 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atPlattsburgh1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport3atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atCortland1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atHobart1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atNorwich4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Manhattanville3vsAdrian3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atBentley6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atVermont3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atLake Superior State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green1atMinnesota State5 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atSt. Cloud State5 OT NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth3atStonehill4 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atMassachusetts4 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atMarian5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atSt. Norbert1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan4atColorado College4 OT NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Michigan Tech1atNorth Dakota3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara0atDenver4 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atAlaska3 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament Third Place
(2) Buffalo State Tournament Championship
(3) U.S. Hockey Hall of Fame Game
 
 Sunday, November 3:
 Merrimack3atUConn2 HE 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 5:
 Saint Michael's3atCanton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atGeneseo4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth8atFramingham State1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State4atWestfield State2 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 7:
 Plymouth State4atFitchburg State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State3atPost3 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Lebanon Valley3atWilkes4 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atMichigan1 OT B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atNichols2 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State2atPenn State0 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atCornell4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atDartmouth2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atHarvard3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atUnion1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atBoston College6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atMerrimack1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atWestern Michigan4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atBecker1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atWestern New England2 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire5atFranklin Pierce1 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption6atStonehill4 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atCastleton4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atHobart9 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNorwich7 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atSkidmore5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atBrockport6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atCortland4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh0atOswego3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atManhattanville2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atAlbertus Magnus1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atBabson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atRIT2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atMichigan Tech0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atNorthern Michigan3 OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson6atChatham3 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atUMass Lowell1 OT HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry1atEndicott2 CC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora7atFinlandia0 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atBoston University3 OT HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atNotre Dame3 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSaint John's8 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atLawrence0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atMarian6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atSt. Norbert0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas4atWisconsin-Stout4 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Superior7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atMinnesota Duluth3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atBemidji State7 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage4atAlabama Huntsville4 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atOmaha2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atNorth Dakota7 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atAlaska4 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Endicott1atCurry2 CC 2:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England4atWentworth7 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina4 CC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atManhattanville2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atWilkes5 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atUConn1 HE 3:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atColgate1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atSaint Anselm3 OT N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College9atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atHobart7 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atNorwich1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSkidmore6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atFinlandia2 OT NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atBrockport1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atNeumann2 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 CÉGEP Québec All Stars4atUMass Boston5 OT EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota3atMichigan1 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atLawrence2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atMarian4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atSt. Norbert3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)7atSt. Scholastica2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atCortland1 SU 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State5atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atPenn State6 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUMass Lowell3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMichigan Tech1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atNorthern Michigan4 OT NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atNotre Dame2 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atCornell6 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atDartmouth3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atHarvard7 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atUnion2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atProvidence6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atUniversity of New England10 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atFranklin Pierce4 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atOswego8 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atGeneseo10 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atNiagara1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atRobert Morris4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atBemidji State5 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia7atChatham2 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption4atPost3 OT N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atFramingham State1 NC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's3atBethel3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas4atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Stout0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver2atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atNorth Dakota5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage3atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan8atFerris State2 NC 8:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atOmaha5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force3 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atAlaska0 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 10:
 Massachusetts1atNew Hampshire3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 12:
 Cortland4atLebanon Valley3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 13:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atLake Forest3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 14:
 UMass Dartmouth3atWorcester State5 MS 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State3atPlymouth State5 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atMichigan3 B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atWestfield State8 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atAugsburg5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Saint Michael's2atAssumption1 N1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atNichols3 OT CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atCurry6 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard4atBrown1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atPrinceton2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atQuinnipiac2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate4atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atYale3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth0atUniversity of New England5 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atWestern New England0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atStonehill3 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atHobart1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atNew England College6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atSkidmore2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson5atSouthern Maine2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts3atWesleyan5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin6atMiddlebury4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo7atCortland1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport1atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atPlattsburgh1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atPotsdam3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann0atElmira4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atLebanon Valley3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atStevenson2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atUtica4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atSuffolk2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris6atBentley4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atHoly Cross1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International12atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart9atRIT5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atUConn3 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atAdrian7 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atFerris State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atLake Superior State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atChatham5 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atProvidence3 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atBoston University4 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atMaine3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire5atPost3 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atTrinity3 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atCanisius4 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State8atMinnesota2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame0atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atConcordia (MN)2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atAurora6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland5atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atHamline1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point6atSaint John's4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College4atSt. Cloud State2 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atMarian1 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atDenver1 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Fitchburg State3atSalem State1 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atEndicott3 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atWilliams5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's5atConcordia (MN)0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atAdrian9 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atWentworth4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atHobart8 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson3atNew England College5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atSkidmore0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston8atSouthern Maine1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby0atMiddlebury3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atTrinity4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atBrockport2 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atUMass Dartmouth2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atNazareth3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atCanisius3 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atMercyhurst4 OT AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire10atPost4 N1 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atTrine2 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atBentley2 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atHoly Cross1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atRIT1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 NA 4:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atStonehill1 N1 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atWestfield State5 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atUMass Lowell1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's4atAssumption3 OT N1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atFerris State1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atNorthern Michigan2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atBecker1 CC 6:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan0atMichigan State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atBrown1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atPrinceton1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cornell6atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atYale1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atMaine2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha6atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atGeneseo9 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia0atPotsdam1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atElmira2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atNeumann4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atMiami2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atSalve Regina7 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College5atSt. Cloud State2 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atLake Superior State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes6atChatham4 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atAmherst5 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State5atFramingham State0 MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State6atMinnesota3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame5atWisconsin4 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNortheastern7 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atMassachusetts4 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atSt. Thomas9 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atAurora0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atBethel1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atHamline3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout0atSaint John's5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atDenver1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Sunday, November 17:
 Stevenson3atMorrisville1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn0atHamilton2 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, November 18:
 Post4atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 19:
 Southern Maine1atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College8atAlbertus Magnus5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atWestfield State2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Hamline2vsConcordia (MN)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Michael, MN
 
 Thursday, November 21:
 Plymouth State5atWorcester State3 MS 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atSacred Heart3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atUMass Dartmouth7 MS 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State5atFramingham State3 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Saint Michael's4atFranklin Pierce8 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atAurora5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atCurry4 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atMichigan State1 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atPenn State5 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atBrown1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atCornell2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atYale6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNortheastern5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atMassachusetts2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan4atNew Hampshire1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England1atBecker4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atUniversity of New England2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atWentworth3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atSaint Anselm3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston6atCastleton3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College4atJohnson & Wales1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson0atNorwich2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSuffolk1 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atHamilton5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atTufts1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atAmherst1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atBuffalo State4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atCortland5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam5atPlattsburgh7 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atKing's2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atManhattanville0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira5atNazareth2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atNeumann5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atUtica1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atHobart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atSkidmore2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force2atRobert Morris0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atUConn3 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atBowling Green5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atMichigan Tech3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atColgate2 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atBoston University3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atHoly Cross1 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMinnesota4 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atSt. Thomas1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atLawrence1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atMarian4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atSt. Scholastica5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland5atWisconsin-Stout6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atWisconsin-River Falls5 OT WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atMinnesota Duluth4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atOmaha3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atBemidji State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMinnesota State7 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT WI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atNorth Dakota4 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atDenver1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 Albertus Magnus1atWilkes6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atSalem State4 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atEndicott0 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury5atConnecticut College2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atHamilton1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atManhattanville6 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atBoston University3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State4atFitchburg State4 OT MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atUMass Dartmouth1 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson3atCastleton2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine5atJohnson & Wales0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atNorwich5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atTufts1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atBrockport0 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atNazareth3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson6atNeumann1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atArmy West Point2 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College7atSuffolk1 NE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atLawrence5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atSt. Scholastica1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville5atCortland3 SU 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atPenn State3 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atNorthern Michigan2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMichigan State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atBrown3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atColgate3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atCornell5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atYale1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atProvidence5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atNew Hampshire3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atWestern New England5 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atPost2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atColby5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia2atGeneseo5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atUtica2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore6atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atKing's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atPotsdam1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atNiagara3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atRobert Morris1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth3atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atBowling Green1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atBemidji State7 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atMinnesota State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atWorcester State5 OT NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atCanisius2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry8atNichols1 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atMinnesota3 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atAugsburg1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf4atHamline3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSaint John's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atConcordia (WI)3 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atSt. Norbert1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-River Falls4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atWisconsin-Superior4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atNorth Dakota2 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atOmaha1 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan1atDenver6 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atAlaska3 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 24:
 Concordia (MN)2atSaint John's2 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, November 25:
 Saint Anselm5atUMass Dartmouth2 NC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Suffolk4atEndicott3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atAmherst2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atCanton4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria6atWorcester State2 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Stonehill4vsCurry5 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atBoston College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atBoston University0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atFitchburg State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atBowdoin2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire1atColby2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson2atTufts1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSouthern Maine3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWestern New England5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atAmerican International1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atBentley1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atFramingham State1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atTrinity6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atWestfield State6 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atSaint John's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Falmouth, MA
 
 Thursday, November 28:
 North Dakota9atMinnesota3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
(1) New Hampshire0vsNortheastern4 HE 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atCanisius3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Princeton1vsColgate3 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Norwich1vsMiddlebury2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Salve Regina6vsOswego3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Curry0vsFredonia0 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atUConn6 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atUMass Lowell4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atHarvard2 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State7atMerrimack0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green5atNotre Dame2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atChatham1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence5atNeumann4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atStevenson6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wisconsin-Eau Claire6atPlattsburgh1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Plymouth State1atUtica2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Nazareth6atCastleton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atNiagara4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atLake Superior State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atQuinnipiac0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Maine5atSt. Lawrence2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atMinnesota2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atNorthland1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atAlabama Huntsville4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atMinnesota Duluth1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State4atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atAlaska4 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Primelink Great Northern Shootout at Plattsburgh
(3) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase at Utica
(4) Castleton Invitational
(5) Primelink Great Northern Shootout
(6) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase
(7) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) New Hampshire3vsPrinceton2 NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Albertus Magnus0vsBowdoin6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Curry2atCastleton3 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Trinity3vsPotsdam1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atAmerican International5 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atCanisius2 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Morrisville4atSouthern New Hampshire1 NC 1:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Colgate3vsNortheastern4 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atSalem State2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Brockport2atSkidmore5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Franklin Pierce7atBecker2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atGeneseo3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atStevenson8 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson5atWilliams0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Brown2atProvidence4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) UMass Boston6atColby3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atChatham1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert8atNeumann2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atUniversity of New England7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Norwich5atPlattsburgh1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) Fredonia5vsNazareth5 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Plymouth State0vsOswego8 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Wesleyan1atSaint Anselm7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBentley4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atUConn4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(14) Wentworth7vsUMass Dartmouth2 NC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atOhio State3 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Tufts2vsBuffalo State1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atLake Superior State2 OT WC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(15) Wilkes9vsSuffolk0 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atUMass Lowell3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMerrimack5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(16) Maine1atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atMassachusetts1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atAurora2 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn8atStonehill5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(17) NorthlandatFinlandia NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Canton3atHamilton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atManhattanville3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(18) Wisconsin-Eau Claire4vsMiddlebury3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(19) Salve Regina1atUtica5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atNiagara1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRobert Morris2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atBowling Green5 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(20) Cornell2vsBoston University0 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atLake Forest3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan3atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atMinnesota Duluth1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atArizona State2 OT NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State4atAlaska Anchorage4 OT WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four Third Place (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic at Colby
(3) Castleton Invitational Third Place
(4) Saint Anselm Thanksgiving Tournament
(5) PAL Cup
(6) Friendship Four Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(7) Skidmore Invitational
(8) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational
(9) Mayor's Cup
(10) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic
(11) Primelink Great Northern Shootout Third Place
(12) Castleton Invitational Championship
(13) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase Third Place at Utica
(14) PAL Cup at Southern New Hampshire
(15) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational at Becker
(16) at SUNY Canton
(17) Postponed
(18) Primelink Great Northern Shootout Championship at Plattsburgh
(19) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase Championship
(20) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 
 Sunday, December 1:
(1) Albertus Magnus3vsColby6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Buffalo State7vsBrockport3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wesleyan6vsPotsdam2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Franklin Pierce4vsWilkes1 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wentworth6vsMorrisville1 NC 1:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atOhio State2 B1 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams6atGeneseo4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atLake Forest7 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn5atPost3 NC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) UMass Boston1atBowdoin2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atJohnson & Wales4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Tufts2atSkidmore4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Trinity4atSaint Anselm1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) UMass DartmouthatSouthern New Hampshire NC 4:50 pm ET 
 Michigan3atWisconsin1 B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson1atAmherst1 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Suffolk5atBecker2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atAurora2 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic at Bowdoin
(2) Skidmore Invitational Third Place
(3) Saint Anselm Thanksgiving Tournament
(4) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Championship at Becker
(5) PAL Cup Championship at Southern New Hampshire
(6) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic
(7) Skidmore Invitational Championship
(8) Postponed - PAL Cup Third Place
(9) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place
 
 Tuesday, December 3:
 Hamline1atFinlandia4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atBoston University5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atAmerican International2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 5:
 Anna Maria3atPlymouth State3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth1atFitchburg State2 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State0atSalem State3 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atWestfield State2 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Canisius0atAmerican International6 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College7atPrinceton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atWilkes7 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atMichigan State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atDartmouth1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atHarvard1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atUnion5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atWestern Michigan0 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame0atBoston College4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atSaint Anselm5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atSaint Michael's5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atBabson6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart3atNew England College4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atNorwich1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atUMass Boston4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atBowdoin3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atHamilton1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atAmherst2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atColby0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atBuffalo State0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport2atGeneseo4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atMorrisville3 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atStevenson5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atBryn Athyn0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atArmy West Point4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atRIT7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atUConn3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMiami1 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAdrian2 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atBowling Green9 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atChatham1 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atProvidence2 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atFinlandia2 OT NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atOhio State3 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atAugsburg3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atConcordia (MN)4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atLawrence1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atMarian2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atWisconsin-Stevens Point6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atGustavus Adolphus7 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth6atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atBemidji State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atMinnesota State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMichigan4 B1 8:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atAir Force7 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Canisius2atAmerican International3 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atBecker5 CC 1:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria6atPost3 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atEndicott5 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts5atBowdoin4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atHamilton0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth0atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atAdrian5 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atUConn7 HE 3:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atSaint Anselm3 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atBabson6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore5atNew England College3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atUMass Boston10 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atSouthern Maine3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atFinlandia3 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam6atMorrisville2 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica9atChatham3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atKing's4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atSaint Michael's7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atCurry4 OT CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atNeumann1 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State5atStonehill2 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth3atWestfield State3 OT MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atUMass Lowell1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State7 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMichigan Tech4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Denver2atArizona State2 OT NC 4:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atMichigan State5 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atDartmouth2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atHarvard3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atRensselaer2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atUnion0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atBoston University6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atMerrimack4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atMassachusetts4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota8atWestern Michigan2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atPrinceton1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atBuffalo State2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atFredonia4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atElmira7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton9atAlbertus Magnus0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atAir Force3 OT AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRIT3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atSacred Heart6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atBowling Green2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska5atBemidji State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atMinnesota State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atSouthern New Hampshire1 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atMichigan1 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atOhio State1 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State1atWorcester State0 MS 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atBethel3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atSaint Mary's5 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atAurora1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence4atLake Forest5 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atNorthland3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Stout4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Gila River Arena (Glendale, AZ)
 
 Sunday, December 8:
 Robert Morris2atSacred Heart4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College6atNotre Dame1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Merrimack2atNew Hampshire5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 12/06
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
 Massachusetts4atBrown0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atPrinceton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atYale3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atNew England College3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSuffolk4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State2atStonehill1 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atUMass Dartmouth3 NC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atSaint John's3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 11:
 Trinity2atHobart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 12:
 BentleyatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Salem StateatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatAssumption NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, December 13:
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatNotre Dame B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-NHLNetwork)
 MerrimackatUnion NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatJohnson & Wales NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 ClarksonatMichigan Tech NC 7:07 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Scholastica NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Thomas NC 7:30 pm CT 
 OmahaatSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Colorado CollegeatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 NicholsatFranklin Pierce NC 1:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 AuroraatSt. Thomas NC 2:00 pm CT 
 DartmouthatNortheastern NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN/NESNplus)
 TrineatAugsburg NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Bryn AthynatCastleton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatFredonia NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRobert Morris AH 5:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatNotre Dame B1 6:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatNorthern Michigan WC 6:07 pm ET 
 ClarksonatMichigan Tech NC 6:07 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatMichigan State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatAdrian EX 7:05 pm ET 
 OmahaatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatFerris State WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 DenveratColorado College NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-AT&T)
 
 Sunday, December 15:
 Army West PointatRobert Morris AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atSaint John's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Arizona StateatMichigan State NC 5:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, December 17:
 Bryn AthynatWilkes NC 8:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, December 21:
 Arizona StateatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, December 22:
 Arizona StateatOmaha NC 4:07 pm CT 
 
 Friday, December 27:
 ColgateatOhio State NC 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, December 28:
 BentleyatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
 ColgateatOhio State NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) UConnvsSt. Lawrence NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(2) ProvidencevsLake Superior State NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) BethelvsMarian NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatCanisius AH 4:05 pm ET 
(4) St. Cloud StatevsMinnesota State NC 4:00 pm CT 
 QuinnipiacatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
(5) Arizona StatevsHarvard NC 4:00 pm PT 
(6) Colorado CollegeatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 North DakotaatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
(7) UnionatVermont NC 7:05 pm ET 
(8) Bemidji StateatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
(3) TuftsatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
(1) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(2) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(3) Superior Showdown
(4) Mariucci Classic at Minnesota
(5) Irvine, CA
(6) Ledyard Bank Classic
(7) Catamount Cup
(8) Mariucci Classic
 
 Sunday, December 29:
 BentleyatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
 GuelphatRIT EX 3:05 pm ET 
(1) Arizona StatevsHarvard NC 1:00 pm PT 
 Minnesota DuluthatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMaine NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME)
(2) Colorado CollegevsSt. Lawrence NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) UnionvsProvidence NC 4:00 pm ET 
 McGillatYale EX 4:00 pm ET 
(4) Tufts/Wisconsin-SuperiorvsBethel NC 3:00 pm/7:05 pm CT 
(4) Tufts/Wisconsin-SuperiorvsMarian NC 3:00 pm/7:05 pm CT 
(4) Bethel/MarianvsTufts NC 3:00 pm/7:05 pm CT 
(4) Bethel/MarianatWisconsin-Superior NC 3:00 pm/7:05 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatCanisius AH 4:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatArmy West Point NC 4:05 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatRensselaer NC 5:00 pm ET 
(5) St. Cloud State/Minnesota StatevsBemidji State NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (QC)atBoston University EX 5:00 pm ET 
 CCHL All-StarsatUMass Lowell EX 5:00 pm ET 
(5) Bemidji State/MinnesotavsMinnesota State NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm CT 
(5) Bemidji State/MinnesotavsSt. Cloud State NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm CT 
 PrincetonatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
(6) UConnatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
(7) Lake Superior StateatVermont NC 7:05 pm ET 
(8) St. Cloud State/Minnesota StateatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
(1) Irvine, CA
(2) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(3) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(4) Superior Showdown Third Place/Championship
(5) Mariucci Classic Third Place/Championship at Minnesota
(6) Ledyard Bank Classic
(7) Catamount Cup
(8) Mariucci Classic Third Place/Championship
 
 Monday, December 30:
(1) Michigan StatevsMichigan Tech NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) Ferris StatevsMichigan NC 4:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatBowling Green NC 7:37 pm ET 
(1) Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI)
 
 Tuesday, December 31:
(1) Michigan State/Michigan TechvsFerris State NC 11:30 am/2:30 pm ET 
(1) Ferris State/MichiganvsMichigan State NC 11:30 am/2:30 pm ET 
(1) Ferris State/MichiganvsMichigan Tech NC 11:30 am/2:30 pm ET 
(1) Michigan State/Michigan TechvsMichigan NC 11:30 am/2:30 pm ET 
 ColbyatEndicott NC 1:00 pm ET 
 TrineatAdrian NC 5:05 pm ET 
(1) Great Lakes Invitational Third Place/Championship (Detroit, MI)
 
 Wednesday, January 1:
 WisconsinatUSA Under-18 Team EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 3:
 Anna MariaatWestern New England NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Albertus MagnusatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) Fitchburg StatevsWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) Saint Michael'satMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) WilliamsvsUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
(5) EndicottvsElmira NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) Salve ReginavsCortland NC 4:00 pm ET 
 OmahaatMaine NC 6:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
(7) UnionatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatNotre Dame NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 NiagaraatPenn State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Boston UniversityatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatBrockport NC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatNazareth NC 7:00 pm ET 
(3) BabsonvsManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
(4) Saint Mary'satOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
(8) WentworthatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
(9) AssumptionatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
(10) ProvidencevsArmy West Point NC 5:00 pm PT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 LawrenceatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 AlaskaatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatNorth Dakota NC 7:37 pm CT 
 American InternationalatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 MassachusettsatDenver NC 7:07 pm MT (TV-Altitude,NESNplus)
(10) Ohio StatevsCornell NC 8:30 pm PT 
(1) Codfish Bowl at Umass Boston
(2) Codfish Bowl
(3) Middlebury Classic
(4) Pathfinder Bank Oswego Classic
(5) W.B. Mason Winter Classic at Plattsburgh
(6) Northfield Bank Tournament at Norwich
(7) at SUNY Canton
(8) W.B. Mason Winter Classic
(9) Northfield Bank Tournament
(10) Fortress Invitational (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Saturday, January 4:
(1) OmahaatMaine NC 12:00 pm ET 
(2) Fitchburg State/WesleyanvsAlbertus Magnus NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Albertus Magnus/UMass BostonvsFitchburg State NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Fitchburg State/WesleyanatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Albertus Magnus/UMass BostonvsWesleyan NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(4) Saint Michael's/MiddleburyvsBabson NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(4) Saint Michael's/MiddleburyvsManhattanville NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(4) Babson/ManhattanvilleatMiddlebury NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(4) Babson/ManhattanvillevsSaint Michael's NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatCurry NC 2:50 pm ET 
 ChathamatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatNazareth NC 3:00 pm ET 
(5) HobartvsSaint John's NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatTrine NA 4:00 pm ET 
 King'satBrockport NC 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatGeneseo NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) Williams/University of New EnglandvsSaint Mary's NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) Saint Mary's/OswegovsUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(6) Saint Mary's/OswegovsWilliams NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(7) Wentworth/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(7) Wentworth/PlattsburghvsEndicott NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(7) Endicott/ElmiravsWentworth NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(8) Endicott/ElmiraatPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(9) Cortland/Salve ReginavsAssumption NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(9) Assumption/NorwichvsCortland NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(10) Cortland/Salve ReginaatNorwich NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(9) Assumption/NorwichvsSalve Regina NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 RITatCanisius AH 4:05 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 4:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 PotsdamatStonehill NC 5:10 pm ET 
 NiagaraatPenn State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 LawrenceatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(5) Bryn AthynvsNichols NC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
(11) RensselaeratSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Plymouth StateatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatSkidmore NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatWestern New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
(6) Williams/University of New EnglandatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 MercyhurstatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UticaatAdrian NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 AlaskaatMinnesota State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 SuffolkatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatNorth Dakota NC 7:07 pm CT 
(12) Army West PointvsOhio State/Cornell NC 5:30 pm/9:00 pm PT 
(12) ProvidencevsOhio State/Cornell NC 5:30 pm/9:00 pm PT 
(12) CornellvsArmy West Point/Providence NC 5:30 pm/9:00 pm PT 
(12) Ohio StatevsArmy West Point/Providence NC 5:30 pm/9:00 pm PT 
 Michigan TechatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Lake Superior StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 5:07 pm AT 
 MassachusettsatDenver NC 7:07 pm MT 
(1) Portland, ME
(2) Codfish Bowl Third Place/Championship at Umass Boston
(3) Codfish Bowl Third Place/Championship
(4) Middlebury Classic Third Place/Championship
(5) Boston Landing Invitational
(6) Pathfinder Bank Oswego Classic Third Place/Championship
(7) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Third Place/Championship at Plattsburgh
(8) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Third Place/Championship
(9) Northfield Bank Tournament Third Place/Championship at Norwich
(10) Northfield Bank Tournament Third Place/Championship
(11) at SUNY Canton
(12) Fortress Invitational Third Place/Championship (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Sunday, January 5:
(1) Hobart/Saint John'svsBryn Athyn NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(1) Bryn Athyn/NicholsvsHobart NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(1) Hobart/Saint John'satNichols NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(1) Bryn Athyn/NicholsvsSaint John's NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 UticaatAdrian NC 4:05 pm ET 
 PotsdamatCurry NC 4:50 pm ET 
 Notre DameatWestern Michigan NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatArizona State NC 3:00 pm MT 
 Johnson & WalesatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 3:07 pm AT 
(1) Boston Landing Invitational Third Place/Championship
 
 Monday, January 6:
 BentleyatNortheastern NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
 AssumptionatUMass Dartmouth NC 3:40 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatKing's NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatAlbertus Magnus NC 5:00 pm ET 
 PostatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatChatham NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatJohnson & Wales NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 YaleatVermont NC 7:05 pm ET 
 BeckeratFramingham State NC 8:30 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 8:
 BrownatBoston University NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 9:
 Fitchburg StateatWentworth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatStonehill NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatAmerican International NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:37 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 10:
 Western New EnglandatFranklin Pierce NC 1:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost N1 4:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MichiganatNotre Dame B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 PrincetonatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) QuinnipiacatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 AssumptionatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satAlbertus Magnus NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBuffalo State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatLebanon Valley NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatTufts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatStevenson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatRIT NC 7:05 pm ET 
 DartmouthatVermont NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSalve Regina NC 7:35 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 AugsburgatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:30 pm CT 
 OmahaatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:37 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-ESPNU)
 St. Cloud StateatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 MiamiatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Lake Superior StateatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 HamiltonatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatConnecticut College NC 3:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatStevenson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 King'satAlbertus Magnus NC 4:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBryn Athyn NC 4:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satNorthland NC 3:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatSaint Michael's NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatNiagara AH 4:05 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atTrine NA 5:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatLebanon Valley NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatMercyhurst AH 5:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatRIT NC 5:05 pm ET 
 MichiganatNotre Dame B1 6:00 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatFerris State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatMichigan Tech WC 6:07 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorthern Michigan WC 6:07 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 QuinnipiacatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) PrincetonatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatBrown NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) HarvardvsYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatMaine EX 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 7:10 pm ET 
 BeckeratSouthern New Hampshire NC 7:50 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW+)
 Saint Mary'satSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 LawrenceatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 BethelatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 MiamiatColorado College NH 6:07 pm MT 
 Western MichiganatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 Lake Superior StateatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 
 Sunday, January 12:
 Arizona StateatBrown NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 WilkesatCortland NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatAnna Maria NC 5:40 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatNichols NC 6:40 pm ET 
 PostatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatAssumption NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Albertus MagnusatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatNazareth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Robert MorrisatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/29
 
 Wednesday, January 15:
 BeckeratFitchburg State NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) MaineatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
(1) Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT
 
 Thursday, January 16:
 Westfield StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:20 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatHamline EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 17:
 BrockportatAnna Maria NC 4:40 pm ET 
 UticaatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatOhio State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 CanisiusatSacred Heart AH 6:05 pm ET 
 North DakotaatMiami NH 6:30 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 MichiganatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:00 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatJohnson & Wales NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatNew England College NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatFredonia NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNeumann NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Albertus MagnusatWilliams NC 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 TrineatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 StonehillatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:20 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatMinnesota EX 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 NorthlandatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
 DenveratOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Michigan StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-ESPNU)
 Saint John'satHamline MI 8:00 pm CT 
 NiagaraatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 RITatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 1:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
 HamiltonatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatConcordia (MN) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 PlattsburghatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSouthern New Hampshire N1 3:20 pm ET 
 UConnatNortheastern HE 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Salem StateatFitchburg State MS 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 TrineatFinlandia NA 4:00 pm ET 
 UticaatKing's UC 4:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatAlbertus Magnus NC 4:00 pm ET 
 CantonatFredonia NC 4:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Notre DameatOhio State B1 5:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 4:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NazarethatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State NH 4:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 MichiganatPenn State B1 6:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatUMass Lowell HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 AlaskaatFerris State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:00 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatTrinity NS 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatAssumption NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatBuffalo State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 North DakotaatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Framingham StateatWorcester State MS 7:10 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:30 pm ET 
 BeckeratNichols CC 7:40 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW+)
 BethelatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 LawrenceatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Thomas NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
 DenveratOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSaint Mary's NC 7:30 pm CT 
 RITatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatAlaska Anchorage WC 5:07 pm AT 
 
 Sunday, January 19:
 BowdoinatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatBuffalo State NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Thomas NC 4:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 21:
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 6:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 22:
 Westfield StateatAnna Maria NC 6:40 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 23:
 Worcester StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 24:
 FredoniaatStevenson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Albertus MagnusatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSportsChi+)
 HarvardatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatCornell EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 New HampshireatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWestern Michigan NH 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatStonehill N1 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatLake Forest NA 6:00 pm CT 
 MarianatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 DenveratMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 LawrenceatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:20 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston University HE 7:30 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPost N1 7:30 pm ET 
 RITatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Saint John'satAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 OmahaatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 Salem StateatFramingham State MS 12:50 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 3:00 pm ET 
 CurryatWentworth CC 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Worcester StateatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatStevenson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 LawrenceatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
(1) UConnvsQuinnipiac NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-SNY)
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatLake Forest NA 3:00 pm CT 
 PotsdamatBrockport SU 4:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNazareth UC 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatMercyhurst AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatNiagara AH 4:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPost N1 4:15 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatSt. Norbert NA 4:00 pm CT 
 MarianatTrine NA 5:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatCortland NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatAnna Maria NC 5:40 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSportsChi+)
 Boston UniversityatUMass Lowell HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 OmahaatColorado College NH 4:07 pm MT 
 Ferris StateatMichigan Tech WC 6:07 pm ET 
 DartmouthatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatCornell EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 St. Cloud StateatWestern Michigan NH 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) UnionvsRensselaer NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatPlymouth State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatKing's UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 DenveratMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 6:07 pm CT 
(1) Sacred HeartvsYale NC 7:30 pm ET (TV-SNY)
 USA Under-18 TeamatMichigan EX 7:30 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatNichols CC 7:40 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston College HE 8:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatAssumption N1 8:00 pm ET 
 AugsburgatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota B1 7:30 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Northern MichiganatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Connecticut Ice
(2) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
 
 Sunday, January 26:
 NeumannatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
(1) Sacred Heart/YalevsQuinnipiac NC 3:30 pm/7:00 pm ET (TV-SNY)
(1) UConn/QuinnipiacvsSacred Heart NC 3:30 pm/7:00 pm ET (TV-SNY)
(1) Sacred Heart/YalevsUConn NC 3:30 pm/7:00 pm ET (TV-SNY)
(1) UConn/QuinnipiacvsYale NC 3:30 pm/7:00 pm ET (TV-SNY)
 TrinityatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatAnna Maria NC 4:40 pm ET 
(1) Connecticut Ice
 
 Tuesday, January 28:
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Albertus MagnusatPost NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 30:
 Salem StateatWorcester State MS 4:40 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:20 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 St. OlafatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 31:
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrineatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 ChathamatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 PostatAssumption N1 5:30 pm ET 
 Notre DameatPenn State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 WentworthatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 YaleatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatNew England College NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatKing's UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Albertus MagnusatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME)
 StonehillatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 AmherstatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 BethelatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 LawrenceatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 Bowling GreenatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MiamiatSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-AT&T)
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:38 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 Robert MorrisatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Minnesota DuluthatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 Minnesota StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 Plymouth StateatSalem State MS 1:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatCurry CC 2:50 pm ET 
 NicholsatWentworth CC 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatTrinity NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BethelatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 3:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Worcester StateatFitchburg State MS 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 TrineatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 GeneseoatMorrisville SU 4:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatWilkes UC,MA 4:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatBryn Athyn NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:20 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatStonehill N1 5:10 pm ET 
 Notre DameatPenn State B1 6:00 pm ET 
 PostatAssumption N1 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatNorthern Michigan WC 6:07 pm ET 
 BrownatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatRensselaer NC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNazareth UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BeckeratSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 MiamiatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT 
 Bowling GreenatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Robert MorrisatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Minnesota DuluthatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 Minnesota StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 5:07 pm AT 
 
 Monday, February 3:
(1) HarvardvsNortheastern NC 5:00 pm ET 
(1) Boston CollegevsBoston University NC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Beanpot
 
 Tuesday, February 4:
 Franklin PierceatAlbertus Magnus NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:10 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 6:
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Plymouth StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 King'satWilkes UC,MA 7:30 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 7:
 Albertus MagnusatAnna Maria NC 5:40 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMichigan B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 University of New EnglandatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 Penn StateatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatBrown EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 VermontatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 RensselaeratWestern Michigan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatJohnson & Wales NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West PointatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:15 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:20 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:30 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WFVX/WPME)
 Franklin PierceatPost N1 7:30 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Air ForceatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 St. OlafatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 LawrenceatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 OmahaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 AlaskaatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT (TV-CBSSN)
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 WentworthatBecker CC 1:10 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 AugsburgatSt. Norbert NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atGustavus Adolphus MI 2:05 pm CT 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 3:20 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatPost N1 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatAmherst NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBrockport SU 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 4:00 pm ET 
 UticaatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatCanisius AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatOhio State B1 5:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Lake Superior StateatMichigan Tech WC 5:07 pm ET 
(1) Anna MariaatStonehill NC 5:10 pm ET 
 Salem StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatMinnesota B1 5:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MassachusettsatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 RensselaeratWestern Michigan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatBentley NC 7:05 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWorcester State MS 7:10 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 8:00 pm ET 
 HamlineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatColorado College NH 6:07 pm MT 
 OmahaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 AlaskaatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
(1) Foxboro, MA
 
 Monday, February 10:
(1) Harvard/NortheasternvsBoston College NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
(1) Harvard/NortheasternvsBoston University NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
(1) Boston College/Boston UniversityvsHarvard NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
(1) Boston College/Boston UniversityvsNortheastern NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
(1) Beanpot Third Place/Championship
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
 PostatAnna Maria NC 5:40 pm ET 
 CortlandatCanton NC 6:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
(1) St. ThomasatSt. Scholastica NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/30, 12/01
 
 Thursday, February 13:
 Westfield StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatBecker CC 7:20 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 14:
 StevensonatNazareth UC 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 MichiganatMichigan State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Salve ReginaatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 RensselaeratColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 EndicottatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 MarianatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:20 pm ET 
 UConnatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WFVX/WPME)
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 American InternationalatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 PostatStonehill N1 7:40 pm ET 
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Alaska AnchorageatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Air ForceatColorado College NC 7:35 pm MT 
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 NiagaraatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AugsburgatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 WilkesatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 HobartatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 MarianatFinlandia NA 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNazareth UC 4:00 pm ET 
 King'satNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatCanisius AH 4:05 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston College HE 4:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 BeckeratNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce N1 5:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRIT AH 5:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSportsChi)
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatNorthern Michigan WC 6:07 pm ET 
 WentworthatEndicott CC 6:15 pm ET 
 PostatStonehill N1 6:40 pm ET 
 UnionatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
(1) Alabama HuntsvilleatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWorcester State MS 7:10 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatAssumption N1 7:35 pm ET 
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW)
 UMass LowellatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 LawrenceatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) GFL Gardens (Sault Ste. Marie, ON)
 
 Sunday, February 16:
 NiagaraatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, February 17:
(1) Michigan StatevsMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET (TV-FSD)
 Colorado CollegeatAir Force NC TBA 
(1) Detroit, MI
 
 Tuesday, February 18:
 Southern New HampshireatStonehill N1 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 20:
 Boston CollegeatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:20 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 21:
 BeckeratEndicott CC 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 5:30 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMichigan B1 6:00 pm ET 
 CurryatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN/NESNplus)
 Minnesota DuluthatWestern Michigan NH 7:00 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatNazareth UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatPenn State B1 8:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 North DakotaatSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 MiamiatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT 
 Bemidji StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 1:10 pm ET 
 King'satNazareth UC 1:30 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satSaint Mary's MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Notre DameatMichigan B1 4:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 BowdoinatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatFranklin Pierce N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatChatham UC 4:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMaine HE 4:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 EndicottatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWentworth CC 5:00 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatFitchburg State MS 5:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland SU 5:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatPenn State B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Ohio StateatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatBrown EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ProvidenceatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 Minnesota DuluthatWestern Michigan NH 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 Holy CrossatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 North DakotaatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Ferris StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatMinnesota State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Saint AnselmatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:20 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 MiamiatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 Bemidji StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 5:07 pm AT 
 
 Sunday, February 23:
 Western New EnglandatSalve Regina CC 4:05 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 25:
 Fitchburg StateatWorcester State MS 4:40 pm ET 
 Salem StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, February 26:
 American InternationalatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 27:
 MerrimackatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 
 Friday, February 28:
 WisconsinatOhio State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 ClarksonatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 OmahaatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Bowling GreenatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MichiganatMinnesota B1 7:30 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 DenveratSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Western MichiganatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
(1) Alaska AnchorageatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Saturday, February 29:
 Bowling GreenatAlabama Huntsville WC 3:07 pm CT 
 MaineatProvidence HE 4:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSportsPhi+)
 MichiganatMinnesota B1 5:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake Superior StateatFerris State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatMichigan Tech WC 6:07 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatNiagara AH 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 UConnatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 UMass LowellatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 OmahaatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 DenveratSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatOhio State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Minnesota DuluthatColorado College NH 6:07 pm MT (TV-AT&T)
 Western MichiganatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
(1) Alaska AnchorageatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Thursday, March 5:
 VermontatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, March 6:
 New HampshireatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MiamiatWestern Michigan NH 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME)
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 North DakotaatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 
 Saturday, March 7:
 NortheasternatBoston University HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatWestern Michigan NH 7:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 North DakotaatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-CBSSN)


Please use the "Back" button on your browser to return to the previous page,
or click on the puck at the right to return to the collegehockeystats.net Index.


Wednesday, December 11, 2019  10:07:21 PM  EST 
267521991 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19