Men's & Women's Hockey - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, September 21 - Women:
 Toronto Junior Aeros2atMinnesota9 EX 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock1atUnion1 OT EX 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 PWHPA2atBoston College3 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Durham West Lightning0atPenn State4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atColgate4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)5atRobert Morris4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph0atMercyhurst4 EX 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 22 - Women:
 Kingston Ice Wolves0atColgate4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)5atRIT4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock2atRensselaer2 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Montréal1atSyracuse4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps1atMinnesota5 EX 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, September 27 - Women:
 Boston College2atMerrimack0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atRensselaer0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atSyracuse3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick2atMaine4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson1atUConn5 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atOhio State4 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atHoly Cross3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atRobert Morris6 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Regina1atBemidji State5 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atMinnesota2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atLindenwood0 NC 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, September 28 - Women:
 Boston College3atMerrimack1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atLindenwood2 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atClarkson5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atRensselaer0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson1atQuinnipiac5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut Whale1atUConn4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atRobert Morris5 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atOhio State3 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Regina0atSt. Cloud State3 EX 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa3atVermont0 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atMinnesota8 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick0atProvidence1 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atHoly Cross1 OT NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York Storm5atPost3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Metropolitan Riveters10atLong Island University3 EX 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 29 - Women:
 Franklin Pierce0atNew Hampshire6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 3 - Women:
 St. Lawrence4atNew Hampshire1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College6atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 4 - Women:
 St. Lawrence5atNew Hampshire5 OT NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atLong Island University0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm6atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atMerrimack3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atSacred Heart0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atColgate2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atProvidence1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atRIT1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atUnion0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State5atSt. Cloud State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood3atBemidji State2 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atMinnesota State0 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atWisconsin7 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 5 - Men:
 New Brunswick2atBoston College4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atProvidence7 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University7atUnion3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson3atNiagara4 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock3atRensselaer6 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atUMass Lowell5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Royal Military0atClarkson7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atUSA Under-18 Team3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Alberta IT1atWestern Michigan6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atRobert Morris1 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atSacred Heart3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Simon Fraser0atHoly Cross9 OT EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph1atVermont6 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atLake Superior State6 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal2atMinnesota State5 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atColgate1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity Western1atColorado College4 EX 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta5atMinnesota Duluth3 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba1atNorth Dakota5 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atAlaska3 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, October 5 - Women:
 Maine7atSacred Heart0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atRIT4 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atColgate3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atQuinnipiac2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atSyracuse3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atMinnesota State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atSt. Cloud State2 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMerrimack2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atBemidji State1 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson0atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn6atLong Island University1 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atWisconsin3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 6 - Men:
 Ottawa0atPenn State5 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Waterloo2atFerris State2 OT EX 2:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech7atRobert Morris0 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Simon Fraser1atSacred Heart6 OT EX 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atUMass Lowell3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick5atMaine0 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock4atQuinnipiac4 OT EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Windsor2atMichigan8 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame4atUSA Under-18 Team2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atArmy West Point3 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green7atMiami4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Ontario2atOhio State5 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph3atNew Hampshire4 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atLake Superior State4 NC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atArizona State6 NC 3:00 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal2atMinnesota2 OT EX 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta2atSt. Cloud State4 EX 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity Western0atAir Force8 EX 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atAlaska0 NC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, October 6 - Women:
 Boston University2atUnion1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)3atDartmouth2 EX 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, October 7 - Men:
 Western Ontario1atMichigan State6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba3atOmaha3 OT EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 8 - Men:
 USA Under-18 Team0atFerris State5 EX 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 10 - Men:
 Colgate1atFerris State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, October 10 - Women:
 St. Lawrence2atVermont2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 11 - Men:
(1) Western Michigan2vsOhio State2 OT NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atBoston College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMaine7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atPenn State8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atQuinnipiac3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atUnion1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atMassachusetts5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley0atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atMercyhurst3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire6atMiami2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atNotre Dame4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atUConn1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State5atNorthern Michigan3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atProvidence2 OT NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atMichigan1 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atLake Superior State1 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) RIT3vsBowling Green2 OT NC 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atBemidji State4 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atMinnesota State4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atOmaha6 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius0atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atColorado College3 NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker (Toledo, OH)
 Friday, October 11 - Women:
 Rensselaer0atPenn State2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atMaine2 OT NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atMercyhurst5 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMinnesota Duluth3 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atBemidji State1 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUConn0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atRIT1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atVermont5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) McGillatHarvard EX 6:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin3atOhio State0 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atBoston University2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atFranklin Pierce9 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atSyracuse1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Canceled
 
 Saturday, October 12 - Men:
 Rensselaer5atUConn3 NC 3:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atUnion1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atPenn State5 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atProvidence2 OT EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atRobert Morris4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ohio State3vsRIT1 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska2atMichigan Tech1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atNorthern Michigan2 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin11atMerrimack5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMaine2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atAmerican International2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atMiami4 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atBemidji State2 OT NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atLake Superior State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State0atMinnesota State5 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atMichigan1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Western Michigan5vsBowling Green2 NC 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius1atNorth Dakota8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atOmaha5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atColorado College3 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Championship (Toledo, OH)
(2) IceBreaker Third Place (Toledo, OH)
 Saturday, October 12 - Women:
 Rensselaer0atPenn State3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atRobert Morris2 NC 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atMaine0 OT NC 1:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atRIT0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill2atYale4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atMercyhurst9 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atNew Hampshire4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atSyracuse3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin7atOhio State3 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBemidji State2 OT NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atFranklin Pierce8 NH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 13 - Men:
 Air Force1atNotre Dame6 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atHoly Cross2 EX 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, October 13 - Women:
 McGill6atDartmouth0 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 15 - Men:
 Massachusetts1atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 17 - Men:
 Alaska0atPenn State7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atHoly Cross1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 18 - Men:
 Vermont2atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atOhio State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska4atPenn State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atQuinnipiac2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn5atRensselaer2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Providence6atSt. Lawrence0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atMassachusetts6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atMichigan State2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBentley3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMiami4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan1atBowling Green2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atUMass Lowell3 OT NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atBoston University4 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atMichigan4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atMinnesota3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWisconsin6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atMinnesota State4 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atAir Force0 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atDenver3 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 Friday, October 18 - Women:
 Wisconsin10atLong Island University2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atMinnesota State1 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack0atBoston College8 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atMaine1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atUConn0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atVermont3 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atColgate5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atProvidence2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atMercyhurst4 CH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atSaint Anselm1 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atRobert Morris3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atBemidji State4 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atLindenwood3 NC 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 19 - Men:
 Trine3atAdrian7 EX 12:00 pm ET 
 PostatBecker EX 1:10 pm ET 
 Harvard4atDartmouth2 EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Omaha2atOhio State1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atUMass Lowell0 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atBoston University3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atNortheastern2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atRensselaer7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Vermont2atSt. Lawrence0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atMassachusetts5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atWestern Michigan1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atNorwich6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton Place1atOswego9 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Morrisville1vsUtica7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atArmy West Point4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Merrimack0atRIT4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atMinnesota State2 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atClarkson2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atMichigan4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus2atSuffolk5 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Slippery RockatChatham EX 7:50 pm ET 
 Ferris State3atMiami1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atMinnesota4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atWisconsin3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Stout4 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atAir Force2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atDenver6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Kennedy Arena (Rome, NY)
(3) Blue Cross Arena
 Saturday, October 19 - Women:
(1) Holy Cross1atSt. Lawrence5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atLindenwood2 OT NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost3 NH 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atSaint Anselm1 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atProvidence2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atSyracuse1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 London Devilettes4atOswego0 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atMercyhurst6 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atRobert Morris5 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMinnesota State3 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atMerrimack3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atBemidji State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atMinnesota3 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin12atLong Island University0 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatAdrian EX 7:00 pm ET 
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Nassau Coliseum
 
 Sunday, October 20 - Men:
 Nipissing2atCornell6 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atArmy West Point0 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, October 20 - Women:
(1) Holy Cross1atSt. Lawrence4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atVermont2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atNortheastern4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls EX 7:05 pm CT 
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Tuesday, October 22 - Men:
 Saint John'satGranite City Lumberjacks EX 7:30 pm CT 
 Tuesday, October 22 - Women:
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus EX 5:00 pm CT 
 Norwich5atSaint Anselm0 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, October 23 - Men:
 Plattsburgh5atSaint Michael's3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Soo ThunderbirdsatFinlandia EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 24 - Men:
 EHL All-StarsatFitchburg State EX 6:00 pm ET 
 RIT2atAir Force1 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, October 24 - Women:
(1) Team Korea1atSt. Lawrence7 EX 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Friday, October 25 - Men:
 NicholsatWestfield State EX 1:35 pm ET 
 Rensselaer3atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence6atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atMerrimack2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atUMass Lowell3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atColgate3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atNotre Dame5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atMassachusetts4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atBrockport3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atAlbertus Magnus2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 MorrisvilleatSkidmore EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatStonehill EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West Point0atBentley5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atNiagara0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atHoly Cross2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State7atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atPenn State2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atBowling Green3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan0atMichigan4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atMinnesota2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atWisconsin0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)atAurora EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatWisconsin-Stevens Point EX 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota State5atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atSt. Cloud State1 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atNorth Dakota2 OT NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atAir Force0 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atColorado College3 NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska2atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 Friday, October 25 - Women:
 Holy Cross1atBoston College5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atMerrimack4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atPenn State2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSaint Anselm6 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atSt. Cloud State0 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Minnesota Duluth4vsMercyhurst1 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica EX 4:00 pm CT 
 Harvard7atDartmouth4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern0atProvidence1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atNew Hampshire0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood1atClarkson1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atCornell6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atPrinceton3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atQuinnipiac6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atRIT6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 MorrisvilleatNazareth EX 6:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota3atOhio State4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University2atYale9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce0atUMass Boston3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atUniversity of New England1 OT EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UticaatCortland EX 7:00 pm ET 
(1) UConn2vsColgate6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict EX 6:30 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora EX 7:00 pm CT 
(1) IceBreaker (Buffalo, NY)
 
 Saturday, October 26 - Men:
 AssumptionatCurry EX 2:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatManhattanville EX 3:30 pm ET 
 Miami2atColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College4atSaint Anselm1 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 EHL All-StarsatUMass Boston EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Elmira4atBrockport2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State4atFranklin Pierce1 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 NorthlandatSt. Scholastica EX 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Thomas EX 3:00 pm CT 
 Sacred Heart3atNiagara1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atLawrence1 EX 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atNotre Dame6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan6atFerris State4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire0atBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atProvidence2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team0atCornell3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atSuffolk4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HobartatCortland EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatOswego EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatNorwich EX 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatCastleton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Skidmore4atPlattsburgh6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atUtica2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMercyhurst1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan1atWestern Michigan4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atBowling Green2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atSt. Cloud State2 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atWisconsin4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atSaint Mary's2 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-StoutatSt. Olaf EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota State4atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State5atColorado College1 NC 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota0atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska0atAlaska Anchorage4 WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 YaleatPrinceton EX TBA 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 Saturday, October 26 - Women:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatBethel EX 10:00 am CT 
 Syracuse0atPrinceton3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Anselm3 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atPenn State1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior EX 12:00 pm CT 
 Vermont6atMerrimack2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire6atProvidence2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atRIT4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 CortlandatNazareth EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Lindenwood0atClarkson7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atCornell3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atQuinnipiac5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atYale5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa Lady 67s1atPlattsburgh8 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Northland0atSaint Mary's5 EX 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint BenedictatAugsburg EX 2:00 pm CT 
 William SmithatOswego EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota4atOhio State2 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atSt. Cloud State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atBoston College3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn1vsMercyhurst3 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colgate1vsMinnesota Duluth3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Third Place (Buffalo, NY)
(2) IceBreaker Championship (Buffalo, NY)
 
 Sunday, October 27 - Men:
 Vermont0atQuinnipiac4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team3atCanisius1 EX 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, October 27 - Women:
 Rensselaer2atHoly Cross2 OT NC 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 BishopatNorwich EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji State1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 29 - Men:
 University of New England3atSouthern Maine1 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio UniversityatChatham EX 7:30 pm ET 
 Tuesday, October 29 - Women:
 Quinnipiac2atPrinceton4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse5atUnion0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atVermont4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, October 30 - Men:
 Saint John'satSt. Cloud Blizzard EX 7:10 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, October 31 - Men:
 Wisconsin1atPenn State6 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atAlaska Anchorage3 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 1 - Men:
(1) Adrian5vsNichols1 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atAnna Maria4 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atPenn State4 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atWentworth4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atSacred Heart7 AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atOhio State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atYale3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts6atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atNew Hampshire1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atMichigan State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atProvidence3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atClarkson4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atFredonia3 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atOswego6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport3atPlattsburgh1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atPotsdam2 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State4atBecker2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart5atElmira2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atFitchburg State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atJohnson & Wales3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atPlymouth State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atSaint Anselm1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus1atSaint Michael's2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atTrine3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atUMass Boston1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville5atBuffalo State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atBentley3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atRIT7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell2atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team2atMiami4 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State4atLake Superior State5 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atNorthern Michigan5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton5atWilkes3 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn6atSouthern New Hampshire3 NC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atHarvard7 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMaine4 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atFranklin Pierce2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atCanisius0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England4atWestfield State1 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica0atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atConcordia (WI)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atLawrence2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atSaint Mary's3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora6atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atMilwaukee School of Engineering5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atWisconsin-River Falls3 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atMinnesota State2 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMinnesota2 OT B1 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atSt. Cloud State3 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atDenver6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan6atColorado College3 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atAlaska0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atAlaska Anchorage3 OT NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament
 Friday, November 1 - Women:
 Plattsburgh5atBuffalo State0 NW 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston College5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atPotsdam2 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atMinnesota State4 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atHarvard4 EC,IV 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atFranklin Pierce3 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSouthern Maine0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atColgate0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atCornell1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atUnion0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNazareth3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atMercyhurst3 CH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atChatham3 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atNichols1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT7atSyracuse4 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atBoston University1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University5atSaint Michael's2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atLebanon Valley4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atCortland5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atAdrian4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atAlvernia6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atCastleton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atManhattanville3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNeumann4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atStevenson0 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atWilliam Smith3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atRobert Morris5 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atBemidji State3 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Catherine8 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSaint Benedict3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atSt. Norbert1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota Duluth3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2 - Men:
 Army West Point1atAmerican International4 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atSacred Heart3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn2atSouthern New Hampshire3 NC 1:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atSalem State1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atUtica3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas8atConcordia (WI)3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nichols1atBuffalo State2 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atAnna Maria5 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atBabson2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atNew England College3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State2atSaint Anselm4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atSaint Mary's3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus2atSaint Michael's2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atTrine5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atUMass Boston9 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atCanisius4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan1atOhio State2 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame5atMinnesota3 B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atLawrence3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atRIT3 OT AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMaine2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker5atAssumption2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atNorthern Michigan4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atBrown5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atProvidence2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atClarkson3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell6atMichigan State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atNew Hampshire5 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atPlattsburgh1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport3atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atCortland1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atHobart1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atNorwich4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Manhattanville3vsAdrian3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atBentley6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atVermont3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atLake Superior State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green1atMinnesota State5 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atSt. Cloud State5 OT NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth3atStonehill4 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atMassachusetts4 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atMarian5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atSt. Norbert1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan4atColorado College4 OT NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Michigan Tech1atNorth Dakota3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara0atDenver4 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atAlaska3 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament Third Place
(2) Buffalo State Tournament Championship
(3) U.S. Hockey Hall of Fame Game
 Saturday, November 2 - Women:
 Syracuse3atRIT0 CH 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh8atBuffalo State0 NW 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSaint Anselm2 OT NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atSaint Michael's4 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atNichols1 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post4atLebanon Valley1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atMorrisville2 OT NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atAlvernia5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atNazareth6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atNeumann0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atColgate4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atCornell3 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atDartmouth3 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atHarvard5 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atRensselaer4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atCortland5 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atCastleton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atEndicott3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales4atManhattanville2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Catherine5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atStevenson3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atWisconsin-Superior5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atMercyhurst7 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atRobert Morris5 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-River Falls6 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atMinnesota State5 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atNortheastern2 HE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker5atChatham2 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBoston College5 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atSt. Norbert0 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atWilliam Smith5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atBemidji State1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atNorthland2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSt. Scholastica2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atMinnesota Duluth6 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAdrian3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatKing's EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, November 3 - Men:
 Merrimack3atUConn2 HE 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, November 3 - Women:
 Holy Cross0atNew Hampshire3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAdrian4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota2 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatWilkes EX 3:30 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, November 5 - Men:
 Saint Michael's3atCanton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atGeneseo4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth8atFramingham State1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State4atWestfield State2 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, November 5 - Women:
 Brown0atUConn7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm10atSalem State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith5atMorrisville3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atFranklin Pierce5 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atNorthland2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline0atMinnesota9 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 6 - Women:
 Norwich1atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point7atMarian1 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 7 - Men:
 Plymouth State4atFitchburg State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State3atPost3 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8 - Men:
 Lebanon Valley3atWilkes4 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atMichigan1 OT B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atNichols2 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State2atPenn State0 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atCornell4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atDartmouth2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atHarvard3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atUnion1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atBoston College6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atMerrimack1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atWestern Michigan4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atBecker1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atWestern New England2 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire5atFranklin Pierce1 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption6atStonehill4 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atCastleton4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atHobart9 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNorwich7 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atSkidmore5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atBrockport6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atCortland4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh0atOswego3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atManhattanville2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atAlbertus Magnus1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atBabson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atRIT2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atMichigan Tech0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atNorthern Michigan3 OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson6atChatham3 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atUMass Lowell1 OT HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry1atEndicott2 CC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora7atFinlandia0 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atBoston University3 OT HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atNotre Dame3 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSaint John's8 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atLawrence0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atMarian6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atSt. Norbert0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas4atWisconsin-Stout4 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Superior7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atMinnesota Duluth3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atBemidji State7 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage4atAlabama Huntsville4 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atOmaha2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atNorth Dakota7 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atAlaska4 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, November 8 - Women:
 Holy Cross0atNortheastern6 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atMerrimack4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atUtica1 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University4atSacred Heart3 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine8atPost1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atUMass Boston1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atEndicott4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia3atNeumann4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atBrown2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atClarkson2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atPrinceton2 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atQuinnipiac1 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atYale5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atPlymouth State2 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton4atSalem State3 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atHamline2 OT NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cornell4atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's2 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSouthern Maine3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atSalve Regina3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atPlattsburgh7 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPotsdam5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atAnna Maria0 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atConcordia (MN)4 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atGustavus Adolphus5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora7atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSt. Thomas2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atLindenwood0 CH 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, November 9 - Men:
 Endicott1atCurry2 CC 2:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England4atWentworth7 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina4 CC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atManhattanville2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atWilkes5 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atUConn1 HE 3:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atColgate1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atSaint Anselm3 OT N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College9atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atHobart7 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atNorwich1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSkidmore6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atFinlandia2 OT NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atBrockport1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atNeumann2 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 CÉGEP Québec All Stars4atUMass Boston5 OT EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota3atMichigan1 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atLawrence2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atMarian4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atSt. Norbert3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)7atSt. Scholastica2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atCortland1 SU 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State5atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atPenn State6 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUMass Lowell3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMichigan Tech1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atNorthern Michigan4 OT NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atNotre Dame2 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atCornell6 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atDartmouth3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atHarvard7 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atUnion2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atProvidence6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atUniversity of New England10 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atFranklin Pierce4 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atOswego8 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atGeneseo10 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atNiagara1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atRobert Morris4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atBemidji State5 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia7atChatham2 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption4atPost3 OT N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atFramingham State1 NC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's3atBethel3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas4atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Stout0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver2atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atNorth Dakota5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage3atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan8atFerris State2 NC 8:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atOmaha5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force3 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atAlaska0 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, November 9 - Women:
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine6atPost4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut Whale3atSaint Anselm4 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atHamline6 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atLindenwood3 OT CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atProvidence1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSalem State4 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atNeumann4 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine6atMarian1 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union4atBrown1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atClarkson1 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atPrinceton2 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atYale3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atUConn5 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNew Hampshire0 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atCanton2 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atPlattsburgh3 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atPotsdam0 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atElmira12 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth9atAnna Maria0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atConcordia (MN)1 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atSt. Olaf1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSt. Thomas4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atSouthern Maine1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atLong Island University4 OT NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atSuffolk1 NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate0atSt. Lawrence0 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atHoly Cross0 HE 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atBecker2 CC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atJohnson & Wales4 NE 6:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atManhattanville7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atWilliam Smith8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atNichols0 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atChatham1 OT UC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Sunday, November 10 - Men:
 Massachusetts1atNew Hampshire3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, November 10 - Women:
 King's0atElmira6 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atManhattanville2 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Scholastica2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atWilliam Smith4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 12 - Men:
 Cortland4atLebanon Valley3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, November 12 - Women:
 Yale1atBoston University3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atNazareth1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atNorwich6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 13 - Men:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atLake Forest3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wednesday, November 13 - Women:
 Morrisville3atCortland2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atOswego6 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh2atPotsdam1 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 14 - Men:
 UMass Dartmouth3atWorcester State5 MS 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State3atPlymouth State5 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atMichigan3 B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atWestfield State8 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atAugsburg5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, November 14 - Women:
 Merrimack1atHoly Cross2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15 - Men:
 Saint Michael's2atAssumption1 N1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atNichols3 OT CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atCurry6 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard4atBrown1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atPrinceton2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atQuinnipiac2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate4atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atYale3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth0atUniversity of New England5 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atWestern New England0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atStonehill3 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atHobart1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atNew England College6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atSkidmore2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson5atSouthern Maine2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts3atWesleyan5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin6atMiddlebury4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo7atCortland1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport1atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atPlattsburgh1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atPotsdam3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann0atElmira4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atLebanon Valley3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atStevenson2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atUtica4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atSuffolk2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris6atBentley4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atHoly Cross1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International12atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart9atRIT5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atUConn3 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atAdrian7 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atFerris State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atLake Superior State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atChatham5 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atProvidence3 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atBoston University4 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atMaine3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire5atPost3 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atTrinity3 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atCanisius4 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State8atMinnesota2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame0atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atConcordia (MN)2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atAurora6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland5atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atHamline1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point6atSaint John's4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College4atSt. Cloud State2 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atMarian1 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atDenver1 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 Friday, November 15 - Women:
 Providence4atMaine5 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University5atPost1 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atClarkson4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atRIT4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atStevenson5 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atWilkes0 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England1atNichols1 OT CC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNorwich8 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atSouthern Maine4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atAurora6 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atTrinity5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atColgate3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atCornell6 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atRensselaer0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton7atUnion2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atMerrimack3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atNortheastern5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atUConn2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atPlymouth State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atSalem State1 OT NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian10atMarian0 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atBoston University2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm6atSaint Michael's0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atBowdoin4 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atAmherst2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham5atAlvernia3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica11atKing's2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atManhattanville5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota7 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atBecker3 OT CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atFranklin Pierce5 NH 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline6atAugsburg0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Mary's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica5atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-River Falls5 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atLindenwood2 OT NC 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSt. Thomas8 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16 - Men:
 Fitchburg State3atSalem State1 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atEndicott3 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atWilliams5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's5atConcordia (MN)0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atAdrian9 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atWentworth4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atHobart8 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson3atNew England College5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atSkidmore0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston8atSouthern Maine1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby0atMiddlebury3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atTrinity4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atBrockport2 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atUMass Dartmouth2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atNazareth3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atCanisius3 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atMercyhurst4 OT AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire10atPost4 N1 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atTrine2 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atBentley2 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atHoly Cross1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atRIT1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 NA 4:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atStonehill1 N1 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atWestfield State5 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atUMass Lowell1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's4atAssumption3 OT N1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atFerris State1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atNorthern Michigan2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atBecker1 CC 6:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan0atMichigan State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atBrown1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atPrinceton1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cornell6atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atYale1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atMaine2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha6atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atGeneseo9 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia0atPotsdam1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atElmira2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atNeumann4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atMiami2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atSalve Regina7 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College5atSt. Cloud State2 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atLake Superior State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes6atChatham4 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atAmherst5 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State5atFramingham State0 MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State6atMinnesota3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame5atWisconsin4 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNortheastern7 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atMassachusetts4 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atSt. Thomas9 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atAurora0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atBethel1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atHamline3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout0atSaint John's5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atDenver1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 Saturday, November 16 - Women:
 Dartmouth2atRIT1 OT NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSaint Michael's0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atSouthern Maine0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atClarkson2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Lawrence4atSyracuse3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley4atAlvernia1 UC,MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atLindenwood1 NC 1:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atColgate4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atCornell9 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atUnion4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atNew Hampshire0 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atBowdoin4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atAmherst4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atConnecticut College0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atColby4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atBethel3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atGustavus Adolphus2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atHamline3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Mary's1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atOswego3 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atPlattsburgh5 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atElmira7 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth10atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atStevenson5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State1 OT WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atWisconsin3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atWilkes1 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atJohnson & Wales5 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atFranklin Pierce2 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUMass Boston1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atAurora4 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atConcordia (WI)0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atLake Forest2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atTrinity1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atLong Island University10 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian8atMarian0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBuffalo State1 NW 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMinnesota3 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atEndicott3 CC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State6atNew England College0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas6atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) War Memorial Arena
 
 Sunday, November 17 - Men:
 Stevenson3atMorrisville1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn0atHamilton2 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, November 17 - Women:
 Vermont2atProvidence3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atMaine2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atWisconsin6 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, November 18 - Men:
 Post4atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 19 - Men:
 Southern Maine1atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College8atAlbertus Magnus5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atWestfield State2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Hamline2vsConcordia (MN)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Michael, MN
 Tuesday, November 19 - Women:
 Northeastern3atBoston College0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPotsdam8 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atUnion2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atBoston University6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College0atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atTrinity3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSt. Norbert0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atWisconsin-River Falls2 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 20 - Women:
 Bishop1atPlattsburgh4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 21 - Men:
 Plymouth State5atWorcester State3 MS 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atSacred Heart3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atUMass Dartmouth7 MS 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State5atFramingham State3 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22 - Men:
 Saint Michael's4atFranklin Pierce8 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atAurora5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atCurry4 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atMichigan State1 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atPenn State5 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atBrown1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atCornell2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atYale6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNortheastern5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atMassachusetts2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan4atNew Hampshire1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England1atBecker4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atUniversity of New England2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atWentworth3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atSaint Anselm3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston6atCastleton3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College4atJohnson & Wales1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson0atNorwich2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSuffolk1 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atHamilton5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atTufts1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atAmherst1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atBuffalo State4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atCortland5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam5atPlattsburgh7 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atKing's2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atManhattanville0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira5atNazareth2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atNeumann5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atUtica1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atHobart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atSkidmore2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force2atRobert Morris0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atUConn3 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atBowling Green5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atMichigan Tech3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atColgate2 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atBoston University3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atHoly Cross1 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMinnesota4 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atSt. Thomas1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atLawrence1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atMarian4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atSt. Scholastica5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland5atWisconsin-Stout6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atWisconsin-River Falls5 OT WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atMinnesota Duluth4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atOmaha3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atBemidji State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMinnesota State7 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT WI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atNorth Dakota4 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atDenver1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, November 22 - Women:
 UConn2atBoston College1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atColgate2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atNazareth3 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith1atUtica0 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atNorwich10 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atUniversity of New England2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atMorrisville1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atWisconsin-Superior10 WI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atPrinceton2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atQuinnipiac5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMerrimack1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atPlymouth State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atChatham0 UC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atWilliams5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atBowdoin1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atMiddlebury1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atEndicott4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atOswego2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atLebanon Valley0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atAnna Maria1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atSt. Cloud State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atTrinity0 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atFinlandia0 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atSuffolk5 OT NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atAugsburg2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict3atConcordia (MN)2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atHamline6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atAurora4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atConcordia (WI)2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23 - Men:
 Albertus Magnus1atWilkes6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atSalem State4 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atEndicott0 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury5atConnecticut College2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atHamilton1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atManhattanville6 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atBoston University3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State4atFitchburg State4 OT MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atUMass Dartmouth1 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson3atCastleton2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine5atJohnson & Wales0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atNorwich5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atTufts1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atBrockport0 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atNazareth3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson6atNeumann1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atArmy West Point2 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College7atSuffolk1 NE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atLawrence5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atSt. Scholastica1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville5atCortland3 SU 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atPenn State3 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atNorthern Michigan2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMichigan State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atBrown3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atColgate3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atCornell5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atYale1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atProvidence5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atNew Hampshire3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atWestern New England5 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atPost2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atColby5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia2atGeneseo5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atUtica2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore6atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atKing's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atPotsdam1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atNiagara3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atRobert Morris1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth3atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atBowling Green1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atBemidji State7 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atMinnesota State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atWorcester State5 OT NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atCanisius2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry8atNichols1 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atMinnesota3 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atAugsburg1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf4atHamline3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSaint John's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atConcordia (WI)3 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atSt. Norbert1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-River Falls4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atWisconsin-Superior4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atNorth Dakota2 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atOmaha1 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan1atDenver6 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atAlaska3 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, November 23 - Women:
 UMass Boston4atCastleton2 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State0atNorwich6 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith1atNazareth2 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atPenn State1 OT CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atNortheastern2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atProvidence3 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atHarvard1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atSalve Regina3 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atUtica0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atPrinceton6 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atUConn1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atColgate1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atFranklin Pierce5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atRensselaer1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atWilliams3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atMiddlebury2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg0atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSt. Thomas2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atPotsdam1 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Superior6 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atMinnesota State2 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atChatham0 OT UC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atVermont2 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State4atNew England College2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atAurora4 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atConcordia (WI)0 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atSt. Cloud State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atMinnesota Duluth3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert6atFinlandia1 NA 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atSt. Catherine4 MI 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atBecker0 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atJohnson & Wales2 NE 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atSaint Anselm3 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atConnecticut College5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAdrian3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica4atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 24 - Men:
 Concordia (MN)2atSaint John's2 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, November 24 - Women:
 Robert Morris6atRensselaer1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse3atPenn State1 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atNortheastern2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, November 25 - Men:
 Saint Anselm5atUMass Dartmouth2 NC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26 - Men:
 Suffolk4atEndicott3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atAmherst2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atCanton4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria6atWorcester State2 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Stonehill4vsCurry5 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atBoston College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atBoston University0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atFitchburg State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atBowdoin2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire1atColby2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson2atTufts1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSouthern Maine3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWestern New England5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atAmerican International1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atBentley1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atFramingham State1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atTrinity6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atWestfield State6 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atSaint John's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Falmouth, MA
 Tuesday, November 26 - Women:
 Neumann0atPost5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atHamilton6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atMarian1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atColgate2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atColby5 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atJohnson & Wales1 NC 5:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPlymouth State8 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atFranklin Pierce5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atSyracuse1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith2atBuffalo State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atEndicott3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atSalem State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atWesleyan3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Benedict5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 27 - Women:
 Brown3atMerrimack4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 28 - Men:
 North Dakota9atMinnesota3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29 - Men:
(1) New Hampshire0vsNortheastern4 HE 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atCanisius3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Princeton1vsColgate3 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Norwich1vsMiddlebury2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Salve Regina6vsOswego3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Curry0vsFredonia0 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atUConn6 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atUMass Lowell4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atHarvard2 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State7atMerrimack0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green5atNotre Dame2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atChatham1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence5atNeumann4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atStevenson6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wisconsin-Eau Claire6atPlattsburgh1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Plymouth State1atUtica2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Nazareth6atCastleton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atNiagara4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atLake Superior State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atQuinnipiac0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Maine5atSt. Lawrence2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atMinnesota2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atNorthland1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atAlabama Huntsville4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atMinnesota Duluth1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State4atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atAlaska4 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Primelink Great Northern Shootout at Plattsburgh
(3) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase at Utica
(4) Castleton Invitational
(5) Primelink Great Northern Shootout
(6) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase
(7) at SUNY Canton
 Friday, November 29 - Women:
(1) Yale6vsUConn2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota State0vsClarkson4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atSacred Heart2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Minnesota2vsBoston College2 OT NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Elmira3atLake Forest0 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atRensselaer0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Robert Morris3atSt. Lawrence2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atMercyhurst4 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Minnesota Duluth2atQuinnipiac4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Penn State4atVermont0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) St. Thomas1vsWisconsin-Eau Claire1 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wisconsin5vsHarvard1 NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine6atDartmouth1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atOhio State3 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atNortheastern11 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atSt. Cloud State6 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atAnna Maria3 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nutmeg Classic at Quinnipiac
(2) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(3) Country Classic (Nashville, TN)
(4) Lake Forest Invitational
(5) at SUNY Canton
(6) Nutmeg Classic
(7) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 30 - Men:
(1) New Hampshire3vsPrinceton2 NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Albertus Magnus0vsBowdoin6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Curry2atCastleton3 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Trinity3vsPotsdam1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atAmerican International5 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atCanisius2 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Morrisville4atSouthern New Hampshire1 NC 1:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Colgate3vsNortheastern4 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atSalem State2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Brockport2atSkidmore5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Franklin Pierce7atBecker2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atGeneseo3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atStevenson8 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson5atWilliams0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Brown2atProvidence4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) UMass Boston6atColby3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atChatham1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert8atNeumann2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atUniversity of New England7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Norwich5atPlattsburgh1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) Fredonia5vsNazareth5 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Plymouth State0vsOswego8 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Wesleyan1atSaint Anselm7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBentley4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atUConn4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(14) Wentworth7vsUMass Dartmouth2 NC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atOhio State3 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Tufts2vsBuffalo State1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atLake Superior State2 OT WC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(15) Wilkes9vsSuffolk0 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atUMass Lowell3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMerrimack5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(16) Maine1atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atMassachusetts1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atAurora2 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn8atStonehill5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atHamilton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atManhattanville3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(17) Wisconsin-Eau Claire4vsMiddlebury3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(18) Salve Regina1atUtica5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atNiagara1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRobert Morris2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atBowling Green5 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(19) Cornell2vsBoston University0 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atLake Forest3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan3atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atMinnesota Duluth1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atArizona State2 OT NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State4atAlaska Anchorage4 OT WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four Third Place (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic at Colby
(3) Castleton Invitational Third Place
(4) Saint Anselm Thanksgiving Tournament
(5) PAL Cup
(6) Friendship Four Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(7) Skidmore Invitational
(8) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational
(9) Mayor's Cup
(10) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic
(11) Primelink Great Northern Shootout Third Place
(12) Castleton Invitational Championship
(13) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase Third Place at Utica
(14) PAL Cup at Southern New Hampshire
(15) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational at Becker
(16) at SUNY Canton
(17) Primelink Great Northern Shootout Championship at Plattsburgh
(18) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase Championship
(19) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, November 30 - Women:
(1) Brown0atProvidence10 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atRensselaer1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Robert Morris1atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Minnesota Duluth5vsUConn1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota State2atVermont0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Williams5atUMass Boston0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Elmira0vsWisconsin-Eau Claire2 NC 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Wisconsin5vsBoston College3 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atAmherst7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atMercyhurst2 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atDartmouth5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atManhattanville1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Adrian1atMiddlebury1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atOhio State1 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Yale1atQuinnipiac3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Penn State1vsClarkson3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atNazareth2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Bowdoin1vsStevenson1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) LindenwoodatSt. Cloud State NC 3:07 pm CT 
(6) St. Thomas1atLake Forest2 OT NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Minnesota4vsHarvard0 NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan5atSuffolk1 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Wisconsin-River Falls1vsPlattsburgh3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atAnna Maria2 NC 6:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland5atLebanon Valley0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSacred Heart7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup
(2) at SUNY Canton
(3) Nutmeg Classic Third Place at Quinnipiac
(4) Windjammer Classic Third Place
(5) Codfish Bowl
(6) Lake Forest Invitational
(7) Country Classic (Nashville, TN)
(8) Cardinal/Panther Classic
(9) Nutmeg Classic Championship
(10) Windjammer Classic Championship at Vermont
(11) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(12) Canceled
(13) Cardinal/Panther Classic at Middlebury
 
 Sunday, December 1 - Men:
(1) Albertus Magnus3vsColby6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Buffalo State7vsBrockport3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wesleyan6vsPotsdam2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Franklin Pierce4vsWilkes1 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wentworth6vsMorrisville1 NC 1:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atOhio State2 B1 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams6atGeneseo4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atLake Forest7 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn5atPost3 NC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) UMass Boston1atBowdoin2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atJohnson & Wales4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Tufts2atSkidmore4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Trinity4atSaint Anselm1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan3atWisconsin1 B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson1atAmherst1 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Suffolk5atBecker2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atAurora2 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic at Bowdoin
(2) Skidmore Invitational Third Place
(3) Saint Anselm Thanksgiving Tournament
(4) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Championship at Becker
(5) PAL Cup Championship at Southern New Hampshire
(6) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic
(7) Skidmore Invitational Championship
(8) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place
 Sunday, December 1 - Women:
(1) Bowdoin3atUMass Boston2 OT NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atAmherst1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin-River Falls4vsAdrian1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atMerrimack0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atLebanon Valley0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Stevenson0vsWilliams2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Plattsburgh1atMiddlebury2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atWesleyan3 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 PWHPA1atPrinceton2 EX 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place
(2) Cardinal/Panther Classic Third Place at Middlebury
(3) Codfish Bowl Championship at UMass Boston
(4) Cardinal/Panther Classic Championship
 
 Tuesday, December 3 - Men:
 Hamline1atFinlandia4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atBoston University5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atAmerican International2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, December 3 - Women:
 Connecticut College8atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 4 - Women:
 Castleton0atNorwich5 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atBowdoin7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern7atHoly Cross0 HE 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atOswego3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atPlattsburgh7 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 5 - Men:
 Anna Maria3atPlymouth State3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth1atFitchburg State2 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State0atSalem State3 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atWestfield State2 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, December 5 - Women:
 UConn1atProvidence0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6 - Men:
 Canisius0atAmerican International6 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College7atPrinceton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atWilkes7 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atMichigan State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atDartmouth1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atHarvard1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atUnion5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atWestern Michigan0 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame0atBoston College4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atSaint Anselm5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atSaint Michael's5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atBabson6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart3atNew England College4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atNorwich1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atUMass Boston4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atBowdoin3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atHamilton1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atAmherst2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atColby0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atBuffalo State0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport2atGeneseo4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atMorrisville3 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atStevenson5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atBryn Athyn0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atArmy West Point4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atRIT7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atUConn3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMiami1 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAdrian2 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atBowling Green9 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atChatham1 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atProvidence2 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atFinlandia2 OT NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atOhio State3 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atAugsburg3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atConcordia (MN)4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atLawrence1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atMarian2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atWisconsin-Stevens Point6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atGustavus Adolphus7 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth6atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atBemidji State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atMinnesota State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMichigan4 B1 8:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atAir Force7 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, December 6 - Women:
 Sacred Heart8atPost2 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England7atSalve Regina0 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atLong Island University1 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atColby1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSouthern Maine1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atBuffalo State0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton5atMorrisville1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atBemidji State4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Olaf0 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) King's0vsLebanon Valley2 MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atPenn State3 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atBrown2 OT EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atQuinnipiac2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard4atYale2 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire6atMerrimack0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atMaine2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atUConn1 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atPrinceton1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Union1atSt. Lawrence1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atBoston University6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atWesleyan2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atCastleton5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atTrine0 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atCortland2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atConnecticut College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity6atSalem State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atRobert Morris2 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atBecker0 CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atSuffolk0 NE 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSaint Mary's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Neumann5atAlvernia2 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atWisconsin4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse7atLindenwood0 CH 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Keystone Holiday Classic at Alvernia
(2) at SUNY Canton
(3) Keystone Holiday Classic
 
 Saturday, December 7 - Men:
 Canisius2atAmerican International3 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atBecker5 CC 1:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria6atPost3 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atEndicott5 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts5atBowdoin4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atHamilton0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth0atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atAdrian5 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atUConn7 HE 3:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atSaint Anselm3 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atBabson6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore5atNew England College3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atUMass Boston10 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atSouthern Maine3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atFinlandia3 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam6atMorrisville2 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica9atChatham3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atKing's4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atSaint Michael's7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atCurry4 OT CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atNeumann1 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State5atStonehill2 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth3atWestfield State3 OT MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atUMass Lowell1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State7 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMichigan Tech4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Denver2atArizona State2 OT NC 4:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atMichigan State5 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atDartmouth2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atHarvard3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atRensselaer2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atUnion0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atBoston University6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atMerrimack4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atMassachusetts4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota8atWestern Michigan2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atPrinceton1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atBuffalo State2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atFredonia4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atElmira7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton9atAlbertus Magnus0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atAir Force3 OT AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRIT3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atSacred Heart6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atBowling Green2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska5atBemidji State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atMinnesota State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atSouthern New Hampshire1 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atMichigan1 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atOhio State1 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State1atWorcester State0 MS 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atBethel3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atSaint Mary's5 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atAurora1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence4atLake Forest5 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atNorthland3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Stout4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Gila River Arena (Glendale, AZ)
 Saturday, December 7 - Women:
 Saint Michael's0atColby3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atSacred Heart7 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atUMass Boston2 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atSouthern Maine0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atNew England College0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) King's4atAlvernia2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atBoston College1 HE 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse13atLindenwood1 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atMaine2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine1 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Catherine3 MI 1:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atPenn State6 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atBrown2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atClarkson5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atPrinceton7 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atQuinnipiac1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Rensselaer0atSt. Lawrence3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atYale3 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atNew Hampshire4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atHamline2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atConnecticut College7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atElmira3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica0atMiddlebury4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton6atPotsdam1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atWesleyan4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atBemidji State3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atWilkes5 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Lebanon Valley1vsNeumann2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atUniversity of New England2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atBuffalo State4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atManhattanville3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atLong Island University7 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota State0vsMinnesota4 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atAugsburg5 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atRobert Morris3 CH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSuffolk7 NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atSt. Scholastica4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAdrian8 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atStevenson0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atFinlandia1 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atNichols2 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWisconsin5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Keystone Holiday Classic Third Place
(2) at SUNY Canton
(3) Keystone Holiday Classic Championship at Alvernia
(4) Hall of Fame Game (Prior Lake, MN)
 
 Sunday, December 8 - Men:
 Robert Morris2atSacred Heart4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College6atNotre Dame1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Merrimack2atNew Hampshire5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 12/06
 Sunday, December 8 - Women:
 Endicott5atStevenson1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atFinlandia3 NA 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSaint Benedict3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAdrian2 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atElmira2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atOswego0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Team China3atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 EX 6:30 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, December 10 - Men:
 Massachusetts4atBrown0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atPrinceton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atYale3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atNew England College3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSuffolk4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State2atStonehill1 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atUMass Dartmouth3 NC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atSaint John's3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, December 10 - Women:
 Nichols2atUMass Boston4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atSouthern Maine2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Castleton2atUtica1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atHamline3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Scholastica0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Team ChinaatSt. Thomas EX 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/01
 
 Wednesday, December 11 - Men:
 Trinity2atHobart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wednesday, December 11 - Women:
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 12 - Men:
 Bentley2atDartmouth2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atEndicott5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State3atAssumption2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 13 - Men:
 Niagara1atAmerican International3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atNotre Dame2 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atUnion3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atCastleton3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atJohnson & Wales9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atFerris State2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atLake Superior State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atMichigan Tech2 OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atNorthland2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Scholastica4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atSt. Thomas2 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atSt. Cloud State4 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atDenver3 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, December 13 - Women:
 Bemidji State2atUnion1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atNew England College3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSuffolk3 NE 4:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atDartmouth2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atSalem State0 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMercyhurst4 NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atGustavus Adolphus3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine2atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 14 - Men:
 Nichols4atFranklin Pierce0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara0atAmerican International0 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atSt. Thomas0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atNortheastern6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAugsburg1 OT NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn4atCastleton3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atNew England College6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atFredonia3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atRobert Morris0 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atNotre Dame3 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atNorthern Michigan4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atMichigan Tech2 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atMichigan State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atUtica4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atAdrian4 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atSt. Cloud State3 OT NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atLake Superior State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atFerris State3 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Eau Claire0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls3atWisconsin-Stout2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atWisconsin-Superior7 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atColorado College1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, December 14 - Women:
 Bemidji State3atUnion2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMercyhurst2 OT NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atSt. Catherine4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atSouthern Maine3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atSuffolk2 NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University2atRIT3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Franklin Pierce1vsMaine5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Princeton4vsOhio State2 NC 4:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Falmouth, ME
(2) Las Vegas, NV
 
 Sunday, December 15 - Men:
 Army West Point1atRobert Morris1 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)7atSaint John's5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State0atMichigan State1 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, December 15 - Women:
 Long Island University2atRIT5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ohio State5vsPrinceton2 NC 4:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Las Vegas, NV
 
 Tuesday, December 17 - Men:
 Bryn Athyn3atWilkes5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 21 - Men:
 Arizona State5atOmaha4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 22 - Men:
 Arizona State4atOmaha8 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 27 - Men:
 Colgate2atOhio State3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 28 - Men:
 Bentley0atSacred Heart4 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atOhio State3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsSt. Lawrence2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Lake Superior State1vsProvidence2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Marian5vsBethel2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atCanisius5 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) St. Cloud State7vsMinnesota State2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atPrinceton1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Arizona State1vsHarvard4 NC 4:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Colorado College2atDartmouth5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atUSA Under-18 Team1 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Union0atVermont2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Bemidji State2atMinnesota5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Tufts1atWisconsin-Superior2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(2) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(3) Superior Showdown
(4) Mariucci Classic at Minnesota
(5) Irvine, CA
(6) Ledyard Bank Classic
(7) Catamount Cup
(8) Mariucci Classic
 Saturday, December 28 - Women:
(1) Long Island University1vsMcGill6 EX 6:00 pm ET 
(1) Theresa Humes Tournament at Concordia (QC)
 
 Sunday, December 29 - Men:
 Bentley3atSacred Heart2 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph2atRIT2 OT EX 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Arizona State4vsHarvard4 OT NC 1:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atMerrimack1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atMaine5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colorado College7vsSt. Lawrence3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Union1vsProvidence1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill1atYale4 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Tufts5vsBethel2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atCanisius3 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atArmy West Point5 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts5atRensselaer3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Bemidji State0vsMinnesota State2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)0atBoston University3 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 CCHL All-Stars1atUMass Lowell3 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atQuinnipiac4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) UConn3atDartmouth4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Lake Superior State0atVermont2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) St. Cloud State1atMinnesota4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Marian4atWisconsin-Superior4 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Irvine, CA
(2) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(3) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(4) Superior Showdown Third Place
(5) Mariucci Classic Third Place at Minnesota
(6) Ledyard Bank Classic
(7) Catamount Cup
(8) Mariucci Classic Championship
(9) Superior Showdown Championship
 Sunday, December 29 - Women:
(1) Long Island University0atConcordia (QC)5 EX 5:00 pm ET 
(1) Theresa Humes Tournament
 
 Monday, December 30 - Men:
(1) Michigan State2vsMichigan Tech4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atMerrimack1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ferris State1vsMichigan4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atBowling Green2 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI)
 Monday, December 30 - Women:
 Vermont2atNortheastern4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 31 - Men:
(1) Ferris State2vsMichigan State5 NC 11:30 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atEndicott1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Michigan2vsMichigan Tech4 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAdrian8 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Great Lakes Invitational Third Place (Detroit, MI)
(2) Great Lakes Invitational Championship (Detroit, MI)
 Tuesday, December 31 - Women:
 Windsor0atAdrian7 EX 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard7atBoston College1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 1 - Men:
 Wisconsin3atUSA Under-18 Team2 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 2 - Women:
(1) Manhattanville2vsWilliams3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Trinity2atBowdoin1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) New Year's Women's Hockey Classic at Bowdoin
(2) New Year's Women's Hockey Classic
 
 Friday, January 3 - Men:
 Anna Maria2atWestern New England0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Albertus Magnus2atUMass Boston9 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin5atSaint Anselm4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Fitchburg State1vsWesleyan2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Saint Michael's4atMiddlebury3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Williams2vsUniversity of New England1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Endicott5vsElmira6 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Cortland5vsSalve Regina4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atMaine2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity9atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan5atBowling Green2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atClarkson1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atPrinceton3 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atQuinnipiac6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Union5atSt. Lawrence4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan1atNotre Dame1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atPenn State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atNew Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atUSA Under-18 Team3 OT EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atTrine2 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann4atBrockport5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atGeneseo11 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Skidmore2atHamilton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atNazareth1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Babson6vsManhattanville1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Saint Mary's1atOswego0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Wentworth2atPlattsburgh5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Assumption1atNorwich2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius1atRIT1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atUConn2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Army West Point1vsProvidence3 NC 5:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atWisconsin-Superior5 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atBemidji State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts2atDenver4 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Cornell5vsOhio State2 NC 8:30 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl at Umass Boston
(2) Codfish Bowl
(3) Middlebury Classic
(4) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic
(5) W.B. Mason Winter Classic at Plattsburgh
(6) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament at Norwich
(7) at SUNY Canton
(8) Clinton Arena
(9) W.B. Mason Winter Classic
(10) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament
(11) Fortress Invitational (Las Vegas, NV)
 Friday, January 3 - Women:
 Team ChinaatWisconsin-Eau Claire EX 12:00 pm CT 
 New Hampshire0atPenn State3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atRIT3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atUConn2 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atPrinceton5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Trinity3vsWilliams3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atMorrisville4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atTrine1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atConcordia (WI)1 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) UMass Boston5vsNichols2 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atDartmouth4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atHarvard7 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atHamline7 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atSaint Michael's4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Manhattanville2atBowdoin2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atConcordia (MN)1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Lake Forest4vsBethel3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) New Year's Women's Hockey Classic at Bowdoin
(2) Warriors Ice Arena
(3) New Year's Women's Hockey Classic
(4) at Hamline
 
 Saturday, January 4 - Men:
(1) Omaha2atMaine3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Fitchburg State2vsAlbertus Magnus3 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Manhattanville2atMiddlebury5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atCurry5 NC 2:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atStevenson9 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atNazareth3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Saint John's2vsHobart4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's4atBrockport5 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann4atGeneseo7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atSaint Anselm2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wesleyan6atUMass Boston2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Saint Mary's4vsWilliams2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Wentworth2vsEndicott4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Salve Regina4vsAssumption1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atBoston College8 HE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMerrimack1 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atConcordia (WI)9 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atTrine1 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Babson6vsSaint Michael's2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam4atStonehill6 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara0atPenn State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atSt. Scholastica1 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Bryn Athyn4vsNichols2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atPrinceton3 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atQuinnipiac5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Rensselaer3atSt. Lawrence0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atNew Hampshire5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Ontario Tech4atRobert Morris2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atCastleton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton0atSkidmore0 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State2atWestern New England2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) University of New England4atOswego3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Elmira4atPlattsburgh1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(14) Cortland2atNorwich2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International5atAir Force1 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atHoly Cross7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica7atAdrian6 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atBowling Green3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atBemidji State4 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atMinnesota State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atTrinity7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atCanisius5 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atHamline1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(15) Cornell2vsProvidence2 OT NC 5:30 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atAlaska Anchorage2 WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atDenver4 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(16) Ohio State2vsArmy West Point1 OT NC 9:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Portland, ME
(2) Codfish Bowl Third Place at Umass Boston
(3) Middlebury Classic Third Place
(4) Boston Landing Invitational
(5) Codfish Bowl Championship
(6) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic Championship
(7) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Third Place at Plattsburgh
(8) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament Third Place at Norwich
(9) Middlebury Classic Championship
(10) at SUNY Canton
(11) Johnstown, PA
(12) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic Third Place
(13) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Championship
(14) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament Championship
(15) Fortress Invitational Championship (Las Vegas, NV)
(16) Fortress Invitational Third Place (Las Vegas, NV)
 Saturday, January 4 - Women:
(1) Quinnipiac4vsMerrimack2 NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atSaint Michael's1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict3atConcordia (WI)3 OT NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Norbert2vsBethel5 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atMorrisville3 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Northland2atCastleton1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn6atHoly Cross0 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atPenn State1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atRIT3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atTrine2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Bemidji State1vsSt. Cloud State0 OT NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atDartmouth3 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atHarvard3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atCornell6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atPrinceton10 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atConcordia (MN)1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atConnecticut College9 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atEndicott3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atVermont4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Colgate1vsNortheastern1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atHamline3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Buffalo State1vsCanton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atAugsburg10 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atMinnesota6 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Minnesota State2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atWesleyan4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wisconsin3vsRobert Morris1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst4atWilliam Smith1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSaint Mary's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Series (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) at Hamline
(3) Castleton Invitational
(4) Minnesota Cup at Minnesota Duluth
(5) Battle at the Burgh (Pittsburgh, PA)
(6) Minnesota Cup
 
 Sunday, January 5 - Men:
(1) Saint John's5vsNichols4 OT NC 2:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atCurry5 NC 2:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atSouthern Maine2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atAdrian3 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame4atWestern Michigan1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atArizona State2 NC 3:00 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Bryn Athyn4vsHobart5 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales5atFranklin Pierce3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atAlaska Anchorage3 WC 3:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Boston Landing Invitational Third Place
(2) Boston Landing Invitational Championship
 Sunday, January 5 - Women:
(1) Quinnipiac3vsMerrimack1 NC 12:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atCornell2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Buffalo State2atCastleton0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Colgate5vsRobert Morris6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Plattsburgh6atNorwich3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Minnesota State2vsSt. Cloud State2 OT NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atEndicott4 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atAugsburg4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atColby11 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atSaint Mary's4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atMinnesota4 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia4atWilkes1 MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAurora2 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst6atWilliam Smith1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Northland0vsCanton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atSuffolk1 OT NC 4:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Wisconsin4vsNortheastern3 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Elmira2vsAdrian2 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Bemidji State0atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Series (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Castleton Invitational Third Place
(3) Battle at the Burgh Third Place (Pittsburgh, PA)
(4) East-West Hockey Classic
(5) Minnesota Cup Third Place at Minnesota Duluth
(6) Castleton Invitational Championship
(7) Battle at the Burgh Championship (Pittsburgh, PA)
(8) East-West Hockey Classic at Norwich
(9) Minnesota Cup Championship
 
 Monday, January 6 - Men:
 Bentley2atNortheastern4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Monday, January 6 - Women:
(1) Elmira0atNorwich0 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Adrian1vsPlattsburgh4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atPlymouth State0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atCortland7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) East-West Hockey Classic Third Place
(2) East-West Hockey Classic Championship at Norwich
 
 Tuesday, January 7 - Men:
 Assumption2atUMass Dartmouth2 OT NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville2atKing's1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atAlbertus Magnus4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atSaint Michael's6 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atBryn Athyn1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atChatham2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State1atConnecticut College4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atNew England College7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atJohnson & Wales0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh1atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Northland3atFinlandia1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack6atUConn2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atVermont2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atFramingham State2 NC 8:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/30
 Tuesday, January 7 - Women:
 King's1atPost5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atHamilton3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atMiddlebury5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atWesleyan5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atSyracuse1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atUMass Boston2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Anselm0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSaint Michael's2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 8 - Men:
 Brown2atBoston University3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atMorrisville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atSalem State4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wednesday, January 8 - Women:
 Southern Maine1atSaint Michael's1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atOswego9 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atPlattsburgh5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atUtica0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atWisconsin-Stevens Point9 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 9 - Men:
 Westfield State2atStonehill2 OT NC 4:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State5atWentworth6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UMass Dartmouth7atSouthern New Hampshire6 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atAmerican International0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) PAL Cup Third Place - Rescheduled from 12/01
 
 Friday, January 10 - Men:
 Western New England2atFranklin Pierce4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill6atPost2 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAurora3 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atMichigan State4 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan3atNotre Dame0 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atRensselaer0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Quinnipiac3atSt. Lawrence2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atBoston College1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption4atSaint Michael's3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson0atHobart0 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton5atJohnson & Wales1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atSkidmore1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atSuffolk1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College4atSouthern Maine2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atBowdoin2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atColby4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atTrine8 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's4atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atBuffalo State2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atLebanon Valley3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atOswego3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann5atPotsdam3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atTufts2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo6atStevenson1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atArmy West Point3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atBentley3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross6atNiagara3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell6atRIT4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atVermont2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atAdrian4 OT NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atFerris State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atNorthern Michigan4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atSalve Regina1 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atSaint Mary's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus6atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atMarian5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atBethel2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atNorthland2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's2atWisconsin-Superior6 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan3atMinnesota Duluth6 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha6atNorth Dakota3 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atAlabama Huntsville3 WC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atWisconsin2 B1 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atDenver6 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami6atColorado College1 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 Friday, January 10 - Women:
 Alvernia2atPost5 NC 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atRIT2 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atMaine4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atBoston College0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atUnion1 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atLong Island University2 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce6atCanton3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atPotsdam4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atSaint Mary's4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atPlymouth State2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atJohnson & Wales4 NC 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atSacred Heart4 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atLebanon Valley4 MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atTrine5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atUMass Boston0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg0atWisconsin-River Falls3 NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood1atPenn State2 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atBrown0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton7atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atHarvard1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atYale5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atProvidence2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atNew Hampshire0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State0atOhio State6 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atNichols0 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atSyracuse8 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atHamilton2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College0atAmherst3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atWesleyan2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atNeumann0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atBemidji State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atSt. Cloud State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atTrinity0 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atSaint Benedict6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSt. Scholastica2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atSt. Catherine2 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 11 - Men:
 Hamilton4atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atWilliams2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atConnecticut College5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atStevenson3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atAdrian4 OT NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atUMass Dartmouth6 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atHobart6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich7atJohnson & Wales3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atSkidmore1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atBowdoin5 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atMiddlebury1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAurora3 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atAlbertus Magnus5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atBryn Athyn3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atBuffalo State1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's3atNorthland2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols9atSaint Michael's2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville2atUniversity of New England10 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSouthern Maine1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atNiagara2 OT AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atProvidence2 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton4atSuffolk8 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atLake Forest3 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atMarian6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atTrine2 OT NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo3atLebanon Valley1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart9atMercyhurst3 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell2atRIT3 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan3atNotre Dame1 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atPlymouth State2 OT MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atPotsdam5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atFerris State1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atMichigan Tech2 OT WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage3atNorthern Michigan6 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMichigan State0 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Princeton1atSt. Lawrence0 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atUnion3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College6atMassachusetts3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atNew Hampshire5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atBrown1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team0atMaine2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atOswego3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force2atArmy West Point5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atBentley4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Penn State6atRobert Morris2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State4atWorcester State1 MS 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atSouthern New Hampshire3 OT NC 7:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atWisconsin5 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atDartmouth5 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Yale0vsHarvard7 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atSt. Thomas1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atGustavus Adolphus3 OT MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atWisconsin-River Falls6 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-Superior5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami2atColorado College4 NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan3atMinnesota Duluth3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atNorth Dakota4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atDenver5 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atAlaska1 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) PPG Paints Arena
(3) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 Saturday, January 11 - Women:
 Robert Morris6atRIT4 CH 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atPost0 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College3atBecker5 NC 1:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atSaint Mary's2 OT NC 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atMaine0 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland8atNeumann2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atTrine6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atSacred Heart3 NH 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atPenn State3 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSyracuse3 OT CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atBrown0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atDartmouth1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atHarvard3 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atRensselaer0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atUnion0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atYale2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atBoston University4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atNew Hampshire1 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce7atPotsdam1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atMorrisville3 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh6 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin4atHamilton3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atAmherst2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atBethel3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atCanton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich1atElmira3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atEndicott0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atManhattanville6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atSaint Benedict5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-Eau Claire6 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atOhio State8 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atWilkes3 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atVermont4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atTrinity0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atBemidji State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atSt. Cloud State0 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atLong Island University2 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atNichols1 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atAugsburg4 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Concordia (WI)atSt. Catherine NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSt. Scholastica1 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atAdrian5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSalve Regina3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atAurora1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Canceled
 
 Sunday, January 12 - Men:
 Arizona State4atBrown3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, January 12 - Women:
 Boston College0atNortheastern3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atAdrian7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atAurora5 OT NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson9atKing's2 MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 14 - Men:
 Wilkes5atCortland6 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atAnna Maria3 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atNichols3 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atFranklin Pierce4 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atAssumption6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atBowdoin6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England1atColby1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atElmira4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus1atManhattanville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atNazareth1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atNorwich3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton5atPotsdam3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Robert Morris4atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atWisconsin-Stout2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/29
 Tuesday, January 14 - Women:
 William Smith2atCortland4 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atPost5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atSaint Anselm0 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich1atAmherst4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atConnecticut College3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atWisconsin-Superior1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atAurora1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atMarian0 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 15 - Men:
 Becker0atFitchburg State7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Maine2atUConn3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT
 Wednesday, January 15 - Women:
 Sacred Heart9atJohnson & Wales3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atOswego1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atSalem State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atBecker0 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 16 - Men:
 Westfield State6atSalem State2 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State1atUMass Dartmouth4 MS 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atFramingham State1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team9atHamline1 EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Thursday, January 16 - Women:
 St. Olaf0atGustavus Adolphus8 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline8atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atWisconsin-Superior1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 17 - Men:
 Brockport3atAnna Maria1 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atHamline1 OT MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica8atWilkes3 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame4atOhio State4 OT B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atSacred Heart3 OT AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atMiami4 OT NH 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan6atPenn State0 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atBrown1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atDartmouth3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atHarvard3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atYale5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atProvidence3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atWestern Michigan5 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atCornell2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atSaint Anselm2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atSaint Michael's6 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore3atJohnson & Wales2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atNew England College4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atSuffolk4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson1atUMass Boston0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atTufts1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atElmira7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth4atKing's0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson7atLebanon Valley3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atFredonia3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atMiddlebury1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atNeumann1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus0atWilliams7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atBentley1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atMercyhurst2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts4atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atHoly Cross3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State6atBowling Green3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska2atFerris State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atUMass Lowell2 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atFinlandia2 OT NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill4atSouthern New Hampshire1 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team2atMinnesota1 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atLawrence0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian0atSt. Norbert1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora5atSt. Scholastica1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atConcordia (MN)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atSaint Mary's5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atSt. Olaf0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian5atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atGustavus Adolphus5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atOmaha1 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atBemidji State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atSt. Cloud State2 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atWisconsin0 B1 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atArizona State6 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atAlaska Anchorage5 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, January 17 - Women:
 Harvard2atColgate5 EC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atCornell5 EC,IV 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMaine1 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atPost2 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atBecker4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atLong Island University7 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atPlattsburgh9 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMercyhurst1 OT CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atSaint Anselm3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atMorrisville2 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atNeumann5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atNew England College4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston Shamrocks1atUMass Boston4 EX 4:00 pm ET 
 St. Lawrence1atClarkson2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atUnion3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atBoston College7 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atNortheastern4 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNew Hampshire1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce6atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atNichols2 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBoston University4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atUniversity of New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atBowdoin1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atAmherst0 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atWesleyan1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atHamilton3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica0atAdrian5 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam4atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atManhattanville4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atRobert Morris5 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atMinnesota1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atAugsburg2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atConcordia (MN)5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atSt. Thomas5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atLake Forest8 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atMarian1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atSt. Norbert0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atMinnesota State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atLindenwood3 CH 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 18 - Men:
 Western New England2atWentworth6 CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius5atSacred Heart2 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atConnecticut College2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atManhattanville5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atConcordia (MN)3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh2atWilliams2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill2atSouthern New Hampshire4 N1 3:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atSouthern Maine2 NE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atWilkes4 OT UC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atNortheastern2 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atFitchburg State3 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSaint Anselm6 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSaint Michael's2 OT N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atBabson6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart10atJohnson & Wales3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atNew England College2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst5atTufts2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atFinlandia3 OT NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica10atKing's0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atAlbertus Magnus0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atFredonia2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atBentley1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atNichols8 CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atOhio State2 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State1atPlymouth State7 MS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atSuffolk1 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atSt. Norbert2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora5atSt. Scholastica3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth0atSt. Cloud State2 NH 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan4atPenn State4 OT B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack4atUMass Lowell6 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska6atFerris State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atBrown3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atDartmouth3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atHarvard3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atYale4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atWestern Michigan6 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atCornell3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atWesleyan3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atTrinity3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atElmira1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atLebanon Valley4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atAssumption4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atBuffalo State6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atAir Force2 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atRobert Morris5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota5atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atBowling Green2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atBemidji State1 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State5atWorcester State2 MS 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atRoyal Military3 OT EX 7:30 pm ET 
 Michigan State1atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atMarian7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout2atSt. Olaf3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atSt. Thomas5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atGustavus Adolphus3 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver2atOmaha2 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atSalve Regina2 CC 8:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atSaint Mary's0 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atAlaska Anchorage2 OT WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, January 18 - Women:
 Becker4atSouthern Maine5 NC 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atChatham1 UC 12:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atSaint Anselm2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atLindenwood2 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atBoston College2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMaine2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atNew Hampshire1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atPlymouth State1 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atMorrisville1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atNeumann4 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMercyhurst1 OT CH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atColgate5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atCornell7 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atRensselaer0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson0atSt. Lawrence1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atUnion2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atUConn0 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atEndicott4 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atBowdoin1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atHamilton5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atConcordia (MN)0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atAdrian2 OT NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atLake Forest9 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atCortland4 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atElmira2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville8 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atRobert Morris0 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls8atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atHoly Cross1 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atBethel0 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atSaint Mary's0 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atSt. Norbert0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atLebanon Valley0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atWilliam Smith9 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota State1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atLong Island University2 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atMarian1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ohio State1atMinnesota2 WC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atCanton1 NW 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atJohnson & Wales6 NC 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota Outdoor Game (Parade Stadium - Minneapolis, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 19 - Men:
 Bowdoin3atWesleyan4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby0atTrinity3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn5atBuffalo State3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atSt. Thomas3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, January 19 - Women:
 Nazareth3atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atElmira11 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atChatham1 UC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atWilliam Smith6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Gustavus Adolphus5atSt. Olaf0 MI 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/18
 
 Tuesday, January 21 - Men:
 Franklin Pierce3atAssumption5 N1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atStonehill2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, January 21 - Women:
 Nichols0atNew England College1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Benedict2atHamline5 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atSaint Anselm1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atElmira8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atPlattsburgh4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atUniversity of New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton6atUtica0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atEndicott3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atYale3 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland5atFinlandia2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg0atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/17
 
 Wednesday, January 22 - Men:
 Westfield State1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wednesday, January 22 - Women:
 Potsdam5atCanton2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atCortland2 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 23 - Men:
 Worcester State1atPlymouth State5 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atBecker0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atFitchburg State3 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth2atSalem State3 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atWisconsin-Stout7 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, January 23 - Women:
 Wisconsin-Superior3atWisconsin-River Falls4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 24 - Men:
 Fredonia4atStevenson3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus4atCanton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth3atCurry6 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atMichigan State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atNotre Dame4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atColgate3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atCornell3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atBoston College3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atMerrimack5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atMassachusetts0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atWestern Michigan6 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atUniversity of New England9 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atStonehill2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atBabson4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart8atCastleton3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atNorwich3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSuffolk6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atUMass Boston9 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atHamilton2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atTufts4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atBowdoin4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atColby1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity0atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atLake Forest6 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atTrine5 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh1atBrockport4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atCortland3 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atGeneseo4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State7atMorrisville1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atElmira9 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atHoly Cross3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atMercyhurst3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atNiagara4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atMiami2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atAdrian9 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atLake Superior State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSouthern New Hampshire2 OT N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell0atBoston University5 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atClarkson2 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost1 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT7atCanisius4 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMinnesota6 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's5atAugsburg2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atBethel4 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)5atHamline3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Norbert6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atMinnesota State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus3atSt. Thomas2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atMinnesota Duluth7 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha6atColorado College4 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atAlaska4 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, January 24 - Women:
 Providence1atBoston College2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atPost3 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atUtica6 UC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atCornell2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atRobert Morris3 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atNazareth3 OT UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atClarkson5 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atSt. Lawrence1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atSacred Heart4 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich8atCastleton0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atUMass Boston1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian7atFinlandia0 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atNew Hampshire3 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atRIT2 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atUnion5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atUConn2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atVermont0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atBrown1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atPlymouth State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atOhio State2 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atSyracuse0 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBoston University1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atWesleyan1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby0atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott6atSalve Regina2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's3atAlvernia2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atBemidji State1 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State2 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atBecker0 CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atFranklin Pierce7 NH 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atTrinity2 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSuffolk8 NE 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline8atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas0atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atSt. Catherine3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atSaint Mary's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atAurora1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian3atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atWisconsin5 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSaint Benedict0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 25 - Men:
 Salem State3atFramingham State3 OT MS 12:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atEndicott15 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atWentworth3 OT CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atConnecticut College2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atColby3 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)5atHamline1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atAmherst4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia2atStevenson2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atAdrian5 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsQuinnipiac3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atBabson5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore7atCastleton4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atJohnson & Wales3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart0atNorwich3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atUMass Boston4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams5atBowdoin1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atTufts4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica0atLake Forest8 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam4atBrockport2 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville4atNazareth0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley7atMercyhurst4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atNiagara3 OT AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atPost5 N1 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Norbert10 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atTrine5 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atCortland3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atRobert Morris1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State1atWestfield State5 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn1atAnna Maria4 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atMichigan State1 OT B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atNotre Dame5 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atUMass Lowell2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Union1vsRensselaer1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atColorado College1 NH 4:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atMichigan Tech1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atCornell1 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atMerrimack4 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts1atNew Hampshire1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atWestern Michigan6 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth3atPlymouth State7 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atFranklin Pierce3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh2atGeneseo2 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atMorrisville2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atElmira3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atKing's2 OT UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atOswego8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atRIT5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver5atMiami2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England9atSalve Regina0 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage3atLake Superior State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atMinnesota State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atColgate3 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atClarkson2 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Yale2atSacred Heart6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atMichigan1 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England1atNichols8 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atBoston College2 OT HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill4atAssumption4 OT N1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSaint John's0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel5atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atConcordia (WI)1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atGustavus Adolphus3 OT MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atMinnesota Duluth2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atMinnesota4 B1 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atAlaska2 WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Connecticut Ice (Bridgeport, CT)
(2) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
 Saturday, January 25 - Women:
 Saint Michael's2atFranklin Pierce1 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atBuffalo State2 NW 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atNazareth6 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood1atRobert Morris4 CH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire5atHoly Cross2 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atRIT1 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atProvidence5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University6atMerrimack3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atSalem State1 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atAlvernia0 UC,MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atUtica0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales5atPlymouth State5 OT NE 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atSyracuse3 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atClarkson4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atColgate0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atSt. Lawrence5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union2vsRensselaer0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUConn5 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atBrown3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin5atWilliams4 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atMiddlebury2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline6atConcordia (MN)1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian10atFinlandia0 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atSt. Scholastica1 OT NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atPotsdam3 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atElmira7 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Superior2 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atSt. Cloud State2 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atOhio State3 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern10atVermont2 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich6atNew England College0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atUniversity of New England1 OT CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atSt. Olaf1 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atAurora2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atWilliam Smith6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atNorthland3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atBemidji State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota0atWisconsin3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst5atTrinity2 NS 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atAugsburg4 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atBethel1 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post8atAnna Maria1 NC 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atSuffolk2 NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atEndicott3 CC 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atConnecticut College3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atStevenson5 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atLong Island University1 NH 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atLake Forest5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus6atSt. Thomas0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
 
 Sunday, January 26 - Men:
 Neumann4atNazareth3 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atUtica5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsYale3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn4atAnna Maria2 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Quinnipiac1atSacred Heart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Connecticut Ice Third Place (Bridgeport, CT)
(2) Connecticut Ice Championship (Bridgeport, CT)
 Sunday, January 26 - Women:
 St. Norbert1atLake Forest4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira7 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atWilliam Smith5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 28 - Men:
 Southern Maine3atColby5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atNew England College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus6atPost7 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atSaint Anselm3 OT N1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, January 28 - Women:
(1) Post0atSacred Heart4 NH 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atColby4 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atBrown1 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atQuinnipiac2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Lawrence2atUnion0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atNortheastern2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atOswego1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin4atSalem State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Saint Anselm1atFranklin Pierce5 NH 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/18
(2) Rescheduled from 11/02
(3) Rescheduled from 11/19
 
 Wednesday, January 29 - Women:
 Cortland1atMorrisville2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh6atPotsdam1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 30 - Men:
 Salem State4atWorcester State4 OT MS 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State3atUMass Dartmouth4 MS 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State5atFramingham State2 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atSaint John's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point6atWisconsin-Superior5 OT WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atMarian7 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 31 - Men:
 Trine3atAurora3 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atWilkes5 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atAssumption3 N1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame3atPenn State3 OT B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atNichols4 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atPrinceton0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell0atQuinnipiac5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atRensselaer7 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atSt. Lawrence0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard8atUnion5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNortheastern4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atMassachusetts0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn7atNew Hampshire4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atUSA Under-18 Team4 OT EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina7atBecker2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atEndicott3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry2atUniversity of New England2 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atBabson6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atHobart4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atNew England College5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atUMass Boston0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atSouthern Maine6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atWilliams3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atWesleyan0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atMiddlebury2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State5atFredonia5 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo6atMorrisville0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atPlattsburgh2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atPotsdam4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson6atKing's2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atLebanon Valley6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atManhattanville1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica9atNazareth1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus0atBryn Athyn2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atCanton1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atArmy West Point2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atBentley3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atVermont2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atAdrian4 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atNorthern Michigan5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMichigan3 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atMaine6 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atFranklin Pierce3 OT N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atTrinity1 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atWisconsin2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atSaint Mary's7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atSt. Scholastica4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atGustavus Adolphus7 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green1atBemidji State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami2atSt. Cloud State4 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atNorth Dakota1 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan5atOmaha2 NH 7:38 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atAir Force4 OT AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atArizona State3 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atDenver2 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State7atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, January 31 - Women:
 New Hampshire1atMaine5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atNortheastern3 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University7atPost1 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atManhattanville1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atNichols4 CC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce0atSacred Heart3 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atNew England College2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atUMass Boston2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atUniversity of New England4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atJohnson & Wales3 OT NE 5:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atBrown1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atColgate1 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atCornell1 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atHarvard4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atYale1 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atBoston College8 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack0atProvidence3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atPlymouth State3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atOhio State7 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atBoston University4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich7atSalem State1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atAmherst2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atConnecticut College1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury0atHamilton2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atColby2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atTrine2 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atBuffalo State2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atCortland5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville2atOswego0 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith8atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAugsburg3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)7atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atHamline2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict5atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atConcordia (WI)0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atSt. Norbert3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atWisconsin-Superior6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-River Falls12 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth0atMinnesota5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lindenwood0atMinnesota State3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 12/14
 
 Saturday, February 1 - Men:
 Plymouth State2atSalem State4 MS 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atAmerican International7 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atCurry4 CC 2:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atWentworth4 OT CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atWesleyan1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts3atWilliams5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atConcordia (MN)3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atAdrian5 OT NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atKing's2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atManhattanville2 OT UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atUConn7 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State0atFitchburg State1 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSaint Michael's5 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atBabson0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atNew England College10 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atSouthern Maine4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atTrinity1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atMiddlebury3 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atAurora2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo8atMorrisville3 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atNeumann4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atWilkes6 UC,MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atBryn Athyn2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atCanton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atArmy West Point4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State1atUMass Dartmouth9 MS 4:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atStonehill7 N1 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame4atPenn State2 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atAssumption4 N1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atSt. Scholastica1 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atNorthern Michigan5 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atClarkson4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atPrinceton3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atQuinnipiac2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atUnion4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atMaine3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atWestern New England2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atSkidmore1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atBowdoin1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atBuffalo State4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland5atPlattsburgh4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atPotsdam1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atAir Force2 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atBentley4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami0atSt. Cloud State3 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atBemidji State4 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atMichigan1 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atSalve Regina4 CC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's2atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atConcordia (WI)1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atLawrence4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atNorthland3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout0atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College1atNorth Dakota8 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atOmaha4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atAlabama Huntsville3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atWisconsin2 B1 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atDenver1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atAlaska Anchorage2 OT WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, February 1 - Women:
 Castleton1atUMass Boston1 OT NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atSouthern Maine5 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atNazareth5 OT UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atNew England College6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atWilkes1 OT UC 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atMaine2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atNeumann0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia0atUtica3 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSacred Heart3 NH 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atBrown1 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atColgate2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atCornell3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atYale1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atUConn2 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atSyracuse5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atHamilton0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atConnecticut College2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity0atColby1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atBethel2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas7atSt. Catherine1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atOswego3 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atWisconsin-Superior9 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-River Falls12 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atOhio State2 OT WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atJohnson & Wales0 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atSalem State1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSalve Regina2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atSaint Benedict4 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atConcordia (WI)0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atBuffalo State4 OT NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atWisconsin5 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lindenwood2atMinnesota State4 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atLong Island University7 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols3atBecker1 CC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSaint Mary's1 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atMinnesota0 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atAdrian3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atKing's0 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith5atManhattanville4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Norbert3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 12/15
 
 Sunday, February 2 - Men:
 Saint Anselm4atSaint Michael's5 N1 12:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, February 2 - Women:
 Holy Cross2atVermont2 OT HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atNazareth8 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atUtica4 OT UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atAdrian1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atWisconsin11 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atWilkes4 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 3 - Men:
(1) Northeastern3vsHarvard1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston University4vsBoston College4 OT NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot
(2) Beanpot (Boston University advances in 2OT)
 
 Tuesday, February 4 - Men:
 Franklin Pierce4atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSouthern New Hampshire5 N1 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, February 4 - Women:
(1) Harvard1vsNortheastern3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atSaint Michael's0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atNew Hampshire3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atNorwich2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atUMass Boston1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atFranklin Pierce8 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston College0atBoston University4 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot at Boston University
(2) Beanpot
 
 Wednesday, February 5 - Women:
 Morrisville2atOswego4 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atUtica1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atSt. Thomas1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, February 6 - Men:
 Finlandia1atSt. Scholastica8 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atFitchburg State5 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth4atFramingham State1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's3atWilkes9 UC,MA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State0atWestfield State5 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Superior3 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 7 - Men:
 Albertus Magnus2atAnna Maria3 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atMichigan8 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atNichols3 OT CC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atCurry4 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atOhio State2 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atBrown4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atYale2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atMassachusetts3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atNew Hampshire6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer4atWestern Michigan8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atWentworth4 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atHobart5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston6atJohnson & Wales2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College5atSkidmore4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atHamilton4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atWesleyan3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atTufts3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atAmherst1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atBuffalo State1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh0atFredonia5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atElmira2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth4atLebanon Valley2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atStevenson6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atBentley4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atNiagara3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atRobert Morris1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atHoly Cross2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage4atBowling Green5 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Superior State7atMichigan Tech3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atChatham2 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atEndicott4 OT CC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atFinlandia1 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atSouthern New Hampshire0 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack5atBoston University1 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atMaine4 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atPost2 OT N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atTrinity6 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atCanisius3 OT AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atMinnesota4 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atDartmouth2 EC,IV 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atBethel5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas4atSaint John's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian6atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atLake Forest1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atMarian3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atNorthland2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point9atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atGustavus Adolphus2 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atMinnesota Duluth3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan3atMinnesota State7 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska6atAlabama Huntsville6 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atColorado College2 OT NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Winter Carnival
 Friday, February 7 - Women:
 New Hampshire3atBoston College0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atDartmouth2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atMinnesota State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atSacred Heart4 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atEndicott4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atMinnesota Duluth5 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atHarvard1 EC,IV 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atConcordia (WI)0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atPenn State1 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atPrinceton3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atQuinnipiac6 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atMerrimack1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atProvidence2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atPlymouth State5 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atUniversity of New England3 CC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atSyracuse3 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atSt. Lawrence0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University7atFranklin Pierce4 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales4atSalem State1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atBowdoin2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atWilliams7 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atPlattsburgh3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atPotsdam1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann4atAlvernia1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith11atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atBemidji State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atLindenwood3 CH 6:20 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atAugsburg4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline6atSaint Mary's1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel4atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atAurora3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atSt. Norbert3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atSt. Thomas2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 8 - Men:
 Wentworth9atBecker4 CC 1:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atHamilton4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atStevenson5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atSt. Norbert6 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's6atSouthern New Hampshire2 N1 3:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atPost4 OT N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atHobart3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson11atJohnson & Wales2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atSkidmore5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atAmherst5 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atTrinity5 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atBrockport2 OT SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atChatham2 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atLebanon Valley0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire6atNorthland1 WI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force0atCanisius1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State6atOhio State3 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian6atConcordia (WI)3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Superior State3atMichigan Tech4 OT WC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atStonehill1 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atWestfield State5 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atMinnesota2 B1 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atPlymouth State4 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atBrown2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atColgate1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atYale5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atMerrimack3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts5atProvidence1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNew Hampshire2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atWestern Michigan6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atUniversity of New England3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry8atWestern New England5 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atCastleton0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atSuffolk2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atConnecticut College5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh1atBuffalo State6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam4atFredonia4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atGeneseo7 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atElmira2 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atBryn Athyn4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara4atMercyhurst2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atRobert Morris3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atSalve Regina1 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atBowling Green4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan0atMinnesota State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth6atWorcester State4 MS 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atMichigan5 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atSt. Lawrence0 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atAssumption4 N1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atSaint Mary's7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSt. Olaf2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's4atSt. Thomas0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atAurora2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian5atLawrence2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point8atWisconsin-Stout3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-River Falls5 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atColorado College2 OT NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atMinnesota Duluth4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atAlabama Huntsville0 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Winter Carnival
 Saturday, February 8 - Women:
 Post1atSaint Michael's2 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian2atConcordia (WI)0 NA 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atLindenwood0 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atPenn State2 OT CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atMerrimack2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atProvidence1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atAlvernia0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atUtica1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atSacred Heart3 NH 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atClarkson2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atDartmouth0 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atHarvard4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atPrinceton3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atQuinnipiac5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atSt. Lawrence1 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atCastleton3 OT NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atNorwich9 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atBowdoin1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atWilliams4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atColby0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atMiddlebury4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus3atConcordia (MN)1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atHamline3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atSaint Benedict3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atPlattsburgh5 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira9atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atHoly Cross2 HE 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMinnesota State3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith9atWilkes2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atVermont2 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atFranklin Pierce3 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atUMass Boston1 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atBethel4 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Catherine0 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atAurora3 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atSt. Norbert5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atCanton2 OT NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls3atWisconsin-Superior0 WI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atBemidji State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Scholastica7 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atRIT2 OT CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atBecker0 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atJohnson & Wales3 NE 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atStevenson3 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atLebanon Valley1 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England2atNichols1 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atNorthland1 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 9 - Men:
(1) Colgate3atCornell5 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Geneseo5atOswego3 SU 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/07
 Sunday, February 9 - Women:
(1) Post3atSaint Michael's1 NH 10:50 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Canton0atMorrisville6 NW 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2atVermont6 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Southern Maine1atNorwich6 NE 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atNorthland1 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atOswego3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Trinity0atMiddlebury1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Suffolk2atCastleton3 OT NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/07
 
 Monday, February 10 - Men:
(1) Harvard2vsBoston College7 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Suffolk1atBabson4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Northeastern4vsBoston University4 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot Third Place
(2) Rescheduled from 2/07 at Suffolk
(3) Beanpot Championship (Northeastern scores in 2OT)
 
 Tuesday, February 11 - Men:
 Post3atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atCanton1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Stonehill6atSaint Anselm4 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atAmerican International6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Thomas1atSt. Scholastica2 OT NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at Merrimack