Women's Hockey - 1999-2000 Composite Schedule
Friday, October 1:
* Minn-Duluth      5 at Oval Extreme     6 EX     Box        8:00 pm    
* - Salt Lake City

Saturday, October 2:
* Minn-Duluth      1 at Oval Extreme     3 EX     Box        2:00 pm    
  Guelph           3 at Ohio State       1 EX                7:00 pm    
* - Salt Lake City

Friday, October 8:
  Northeastern     6 at Ohio State       0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Minn-Duluth      8 at Wisconsin        1        Box        7:05 pm    
* - Kohl Center

Saturday, October 9:
  Northeastern     7 at Ohio State       2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Penn State       0 at Mercyhurst      17 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Windsor          4 at Findlay          5 EX OT             7:00 pm    
* Minn-Duluth      4 at Wisconsin        2        Box        7:05 pm    
* - Kohl Center

Friday, October 15:
  Wayne State      0 at MSU-Mankato      8 NC     Box        2:05 pm    
  Mercyhurst       0 at New Hampshire    6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara          1 at Findlay          1 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        2 at Ohio State       1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Team Finland     4 at Minn-Duluth      1 EX     Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud        1 at Minnesota       10        Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, October 16:
  Mercyhurst       1 at New Hampshire    6 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Wayne State      2 at MSU-Mankato      8 NC     Box        2:05 pm    
  Minnesota       10 at St. Cloud        1        Box        3:05 pm    
  Niagara          6 at Windsor          0 EX                4:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        1 at Ohio State       1    OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Team Finland     3 at Minn-Duluth      6 EX     Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, October 17:
  Findlay          5 at Windsor          1 EX                4:00 pm    

Tuesday, October 19:
  Team Finland     4 at St. Cloud        1 EX     Box        7:05 pm    

Friday, October 22:
  St. Lawrence     4 at Mercyhurst       0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        5 at Findlay          1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    3 at Minn-Duluth     12        Box        7:05 pm    
  Ohio State       2 at St. Cloud        3    OT  Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, October 23:
  Assabet Valley   3 at Northeastern     8 EX                2:00 pm    
  Minnesota        3 at Providence       1 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     3 at Mercyhurst       0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        5 at Wayne State      0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Missg. JrChiefs  0 at Niagara          4 EX     Box        3:00 pm    
  Maine            7 at Trois-Rivieres   3 EX                3:00 pm    
  Ohio State       6 at St. Cloud        2        Box        3:05 pm    
  Bemidji State    6 at Minn-Duluth      8        Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, October 24:
  Minnesota        0 at Providence       1 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  N. York JrAeros  1 at Niagara          5 EX     Box        3:00 pm    
  Maine            2 at McGill           0 EX     Box        6:00 pm    
  CT Polar Bears   1 at Brown            8 EX     Box        6:30 pm    

Friday, October 29:
  MSU-Mankato      1 at Niagara          7 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
  Concordia (QUE)  3 at Maine            1 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota        3 at Northeastern     1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  N. York JrAeros  1 at Brown            7 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        6 at St. Cloud        1        Box        7:05 pm    
  Wayne State      1 at Bemidji State    7 NC     Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, October 30:
  Ohio State       2 at Minn-Duluth      4        Box        2:05 pm    
  Concordia (QUE)  3 at Dartmouth        1 EX     Box        3:00 pm    
  McGill           4 at Yale             5 EX                3:00 pm    
  N. York JrAeros  2 at Providence       4 EX                3:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        5 at St. Cloud        0        Box        3:05 pm    
  Findlay          2 at Mercyhurst       5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota        1 at Northeastern     4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      1 at St. Lawrence     3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State      0 at Bemidji State    4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, October 31:
  CT Polar Bears   3 at Princeton        7 EX     Box       12:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      0 at St. Lawrence     7 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
  N. York JrAeros    at Harvard            EX                1:00 pm    
  Ohio State       1 at Minn-Duluth      7        Box        1:05 pm    
  Missg. JrChiefs    at Cornell            EX                2:00 pm    
  Toronto          1 at Brown            7 EX     Box        2:00 pm    
  Concordia (QUE)  1 at New Hampshire    3 EX     Box        3:00 pm    
  Findlay          1 at Niagara          5 NC     Box        3:00 pm    

Friday, November 5:
  Assabet Valley   0 at New Hampshire    6 EX                7:00 pm    
  Brown            0 at Minnesota        4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          4 at Boston College   1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay          3 at Ohio State       2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard          3 at Wisconsin        1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst      21 at Holy Cross       0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     2 at Dartmouth        3    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth     10 at St. Cloud        0        Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, November 6:
  Providence       4 at Yale             0        Box        1:30 pm    
  Mercyhurst      14 at Holy Cross       0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Northeastern     2 at Princeton        2    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Benedict's   1 at Bemidji State    5 NC     Box        2:05 pm    
  Maine            4 at Niagara          5        Box        3:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth     15 at St. Cloud        0        Box        3:05 pm    
  Cornell          0 at Dartmouth        5        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     9 at Boston College   0        Box        7:00 pm    

Sunday, November 7:
  Brown            3 at Wisconsin        2 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Harvard          8 at Minnesota        3 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Ohio State       2 at Findlay          5 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Providence       2 at Princeton        1        Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine            1 at Niagara          6        Box        3:00 pm    
  Northeastern     7 at Yale             0        Box        3:00 pm    

Thursday, November 11:
  Buffalo State      at Hamilton           EX                4:00 pm    

Friday, November 12:
  St. Cloud        2 at MSU-Mankato      1        Box        2:05 pm    
  Boston College   0 at Brown            9        Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        5 at Harvard          4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota        3 at Ohio State       0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern     2 at Providence       0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont          1 at Mercyhurst       2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Skidmore           at Mass.Inst.Tech.    EX                7:15 pm    

Saturday, November 13:
  Colgate          0 at St. Lawrence     8 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Manhattanville   4 at Rensselaer       1 EX                2:00 pm    
  Niagara          0 at Cornell          1        Box        2:00 pm    
  Vermont          0 at Mercyhurst       5 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        3 at MSU-Mankato      3    OT  Box        2:05 pm    
  Holy Cross         at Sacred Heart       EX                3:00 pm    
  Princeton        3 at Maine            1        Box        3:00 pm    
* Bemidji State    4 at Wisconsin        7        Box        3:05 pm    
  Buffalo State      at Trinity            EX                4:00 pm    
  Boston College   2 at Harvard          7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Chatham          0 at Findlay         21 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        0 at Brown            1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota        7 at Ohio State       1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence       2 at Northeastern     0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale             0 at New Hampshire    7        Box        7:00 pm    
* - Hobbs Ice Arena (Eau Claire, WI)

Sunday, November 14:
  Buffalo State    1 at Conn. College    4 EX     Box        1:00 pm    
  Manhattanville  12 at Union            0 EX                1:00 pm    
  Niagara          2 at Cornell          0        Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     1 at Concordia (QUE)  5 EX                2:00 pm    
  Princeton        3 at New Hampshire    5        Box        3:00 pm    
  Yale             1 at Maine            4        Box        3:00 pm    
* Bemidji State    1 at Wisconsin        3        Box        3:05 pm    
* - Hobbs Ice Arena (Eau Claire, WI)

Tuesday, November 16:
  Rensselaer       0 at Boston College   8 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Benedict's   0 at St. Cloud        6 NC     Box        7:05 pm    

Thursday, November 18:
  Wis-Superior     3 at St. Cloud        7 NC     Box        7:05 pm    

Friday, November 19:
  Bates            1 at Bowdoin         12        Box        7:00 pm    
  Mass.Inst.Tech.  0 at Wesleyan        19        Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   0 at Colby            1        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Mary's (MN)  2 at Findlay          4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota        7 at Wisconsin        4        Box        7:05 pm    
  Ohio State       3 at Bemidji State    4        Box        7:05 pm    
  Middlebury      10 at Conn. College    1        Box        7:30 pm    
  Amherst          6 at Trinity          2        Box        7:35 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      4 at Minn-Duluth     10        Box        8:05 pm    

Saturday, November 20:
  Boston College   0 at Northeastern    12        Box        2:00 pm    
  Cornell          2 at Princeton        4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        6 at Providence       2        Box        2:00 pm    
  Manhattanville  26 at Salve Regina     0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Mary's (MN)  2 at Findlay          2 NC OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  0 at Rensselaer       0    OT  Box        2:30 pm    
  Amherst          6 at Wesleyan         1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Bates            1 at Colby            5        Box        3:00 pm    
  Brown            4 at Maine            0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Harvard          4 at New Hampshire    2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Middlebury       5 at Sacred Heart     1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Wayne State      1 at Niagara          8 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
  Mass.Inst.Tech.  0 at Trinity         14        Box        4:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   1 at Bowdoin          6        Box        4:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     6 at Yale             1        Box        4:00 pm    
  Vermont          5 at Conn. College    0        Box        4:00 pm    
  Minnesota        5 at Wisconsin        0        Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      0 at Minn-Duluth      7        Box        7:05 pm    
  Ohio State       1 at Bemidji State    3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Hamilton         1 at Williams         4        Box        7:30 pm    

Sunday, November 21:
  Wayne State      1 at Colgate          2 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Cornell          6 at Yale             1        Box        1:30 pm    
  Boston College   3 at Providence       4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        2 at Northeastern     4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Hamilton         2 at Rensselaer       3        Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     3 at Princeton        2        Box        2:00 pm    
  Brown            2 at New Hampshire    3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Harvard          6 at Maine            0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       1 at Niagara          4 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
  Vermont          1 at Sacred Heart     1    OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  3 at Williams         0        Box        3:30 pm    

Monday, November 22:
  Bemidji State    2 at Augsburg         0 NC     Box        7:05 pm    

Tuesday, November 23:
  Boston College   2 at Dartmouth        9        Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams         3 at Wesleyan         2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Gustav Adolphus  4 at St. Cloud        5 NC OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      1 at Minnesota        7        Box        7:05 pm    

Friday, November 26:
* Yale             1 at Princeton        5        Box        5:00 pm    
* - Princeton Tournament

Saturday, November 27:
  Manhattanville   1 at Vermont          2 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
  Brown            5 at Cornell          2        Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard          2 at St. Lawrence     4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine            1 at Northeastern     4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara          5 at Boston College   1        Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    3 at Providence       1        Box        2:00 pm    
* Yale             1 vs Ohio State       0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    3 at MSU-Mankato      4    OT  Box        2:05 pm    
* Wisconsin        4 at Princeton        4 NC OT  Box        5:00 pm    
  Holy Cross       2 at Southern Maine  13 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     0 at Mercyhurst       8 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            0 at Colgate          7        Box        7:00 pm    
* - Princeton Tournament

Sunday, November 28:
* Yale             1 vs Wisconsin        3 NC     Box       11:00 am    
  Manhattanville   3 at Vermont          5 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
* Ohio State       0 at Princeton        2 NC     Box        1:30 pm    
  Brown            3 at St. Lawrence     1        Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard          4 at Cornell          3        Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine            0 at Providence       6        Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara          4 at Boston College   1        Box        2:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     0 at Mercyhurst       6 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    1 at Northeastern     2        Box        2:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    1 at MSU-Mankato      4        Box        2:05 pm    
  Holy Cross       5 at Bates            2 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
* - Princeton Tournament

Tuesday, November 30:
  Bates            1 at Southern Maine  12        Box        7:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          1 at Maine            8 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          7 at Hamilton         1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State      1 at Findlay          4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, December 1:
  Amherst          6 at Holy Cross       0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Manhattanville   4 at Wesleyan         1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Thursday, December 2:
  Skidmore         3 at Union           13 EX     Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, December 3:
  Bemidji State    4 at Wayne State      3 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          5 at Hamilton         2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern     6 at Cornell          1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence       1 at St. Lawrence     0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      5 at Minnesota        4        Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      2 at Wisconsin        3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Colby            0 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  0    OT  Box        7:30 pm    

Saturday, December 4:
  Williams         3 at Vermont          0        Box        1:30 pm    
  Bemidji State   15 at Wayne State      3 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Manhattanville   1 at Mercyhurst       5 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton        2 at Brown            4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale             3 at Harvard          4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Colby            2 at Hamilton         1        Box        3:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    4 at Niagara          3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          1 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  1    OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Holy Cross       2 at Conn. College    5 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Northeastern     2 at St. Lawrence     0        Box        4:00 pm    
  Providence       2 at Cornell          2    OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         0 at Southern Maine   4        Box        4:00 pm    
  Trinity          6 at Bates            3        Box        5:00 pm    
  Colgate         17 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       0 at Middlebury       7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            1 at Amherst          6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      1 at Minnesota        0        Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      2 at Wisconsin        5        Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, December 5:
  Wesleyan         5 at Bates            2        Box        1:00 pm    
  Manhattanville   1 at Mercyhurst       6 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton        1 at Harvard          7        Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale             0 at Brown            8        Box        2:00 pm    
  Colgate          3 at Amherst          2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       1 at Vermont          4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Trinity          0 at Southern Maine  10        Box        3:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    5 at Niagara          3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Union           12 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Williams         0 at Middlebury       3        Box        3:00 pm    

Tuesday, December 7:
  Union            0 at Mercyhurst      15 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, December 8:
  Bowdoin          9 at Boston Univ.     0 EX     Box        6:00 pm    
  Brown            4 at Harvard          4    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Nor. Country CC  2 at Hamilton        10 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton        4 at Yale             0        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     5 at Cornell          4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            2 at Buffalo State    3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont          0 at Middlebury       7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass-Amherst    1 at Amherst          8 EX     Box        7:30 pm    
  Colby            3 at Southern Maine   2 NC OT  Box        8:00 pm    

Thursday, December 9:
  Union            0 at Findlay         13 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, December 10:
  Ohio State       2 at MSU-Mankato      0        Box        2:05 pm    
  St. Cloud        1 at Bemidji State    4        Box        3:05 pm    
  Wayne State      0 at Providence       9 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      2 at Princeton        2 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       2 at Williams         0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Buffalo State    0 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  9 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Wesleyan         3 at Trinity          3    OT  Box        7:30 pm    

Saturday, December 11:
  Dartmouth        4 at Minnesota        5 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Southern Maine  13 at Boston Univ.     0 EX     Box        1:00 pm    
  Niagara          4 at Harvard          6        Box        2:00 pm    
  Wayne State      0 at Providence       8 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Ohio State       2 at MSU-Mankato      0        Box        2:05 pm    
  St. Cloud        1 at Bemidji State    1    OT  Box        3:05 pm    
  Manhattanville   8 at Buffalo State    0 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  St. Laurent      2 at Middlebury       3 EX     Box        4:00 pm    
  Salve Regina     0 at Conn. College   22 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      3 at Princeton        0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       6 at Hamilton         0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    7 at Maine            0        Box        7:00 pm    

Sunday, December 12:
  Manhattanville   1 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  2 NC OT  Box       11:30 am    
  Dartmouth        3 at Minnesota        4 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Niagara          2 at Harvard          5        Box        2:00 pm    
  Conn. College    1 at Sacred Heart     7        Box        3:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      6 at Augsburg         2 NC     Box        7:05 pm    

Monday, December 13:
  Wayne State      0 at Maine           11 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Tuesday, December 14:
  Wayne State      3 at Maine            9 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, December 15:
  Team USA         6 at Princeton        1 EX     Box        7:30 pm    

Friday, December 17:
  Team USA         9 at Harvard          2 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        2 at Minn-Duluth      7        Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, December 18:
  Team USA         6 at Dartmouth        1 EX                3:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        2 at Minn-Duluth      9        Box        7:05 pm    

Wednesday, December 29:
* Wisconsin        2 at Dartmouth       13 NC     Box       12:30 pm    
* Northeastern     2 vs Concordia (QUE)  2 EX OT             4:00 pm    
  Vermont          1 at Boston College   6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* - Dartmouth Invitational

Thursday, December 30:
  Vermont          0 at Colgate          3 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
* Northeastern    15 vs Wisconsin        0 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
* Concordia (QUE)  0 at Dartmouth        5 EX                7:30 pm    
* - Dartmouth Invitational

Friday, December 31:
* Wisconsin        0 vs Concordia (QUE)  9 EX               10:30 am    
# St. Benedict's   4 at Rensselaer       2 NC     Box       11:00 am    
* Northeastern     1 at Dartmouth        0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
* - Dartmouth Invitational
# - Capital District New Year's Invitational

Saturday, January 1:
* Findlay         15 at Union            0 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Ohio State       0 at New Hampshire    7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* - Capital District New Year's Invitational

Sunday, January 2:
* St. Benedict's   7 at Union            1 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
  Ohio State       0 at New Hampshire    5 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Colgate          5 at Vermont          4 EX                4:00 pm    
* Findlay          3 at Rensselaer       2 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
* - Capital District New Year's Invitational

Monday, January 3:
* Union            1 at Rensselaer       8 NC     Box        6:00 pm    
# Team Russia     14 vs Colgate          0 EX                7:00 pm    
* - Capital District New Year's Invitational
# - at Lake Placid

Tuesday, January 4:
  Concordia (QUE)  4 at St. Lawrence     4 EX OT             6:00 pm    
  Team Russia      4 at Vermont          3 EX OT  Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, January 5:
  Assabet Valley   0 at Brown            8 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        5 at Boston College   2        Box        7:00 pm    

Thursday, January 6:
  Niagara          6 at Wayne State      2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, January 7:
  Bates            0 at Williams        12        Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    9 at Concordia (MN)   0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay          4 at MSU-Mankato      3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton         5 at Union            1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Mass.Inst.Tech.  1 at Amherst         12        Box        7:00 pm    
  Maine            4 at Cornell          6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  1 at Colgate          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   1 at Rensselaer       2        Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    1 at St. Lawrence     2        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        5 at Augsburg         4 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Team USA         7 at Minnesota        0 EX     Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, January 8:
  Boston College   2 at Princeton        2    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Brown            1 at Northeastern     1    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard          1 at Providence       1    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      6 at Gustav Adolphus  2 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara          2 at Mercyhurst       0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Bates            0 at Rensselaer      11        Box        3:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        9 at Yale             1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Hamilton         0 at Colgate          2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Maine            2 at St. Lawrence     3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech. 10 at Union            0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Salve Regina     0 at Mass.Inst.Tech. 13 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   3 at Williams         2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Augsburg         0 at St. Cloud        3 NC     Box        3:05 pm    
  Vermont          5 at Trinity          1        Box        4:00 pm    
  Conn. College    0 at Colby            3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay          5 at St. Mary's (MN)  0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury       8 at Wesleyan         0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     1 at Bowdoin          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    8 at Cornell          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Concordia (MN)   2 at Bemidji State    7 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
* Team USA        12 at Wisconsin        0 EX     Box          TBA      
* - Blue Line Ice Center (Fond du Lac, WI)

Sunday, January 9:
  Middlebury       9 at Trinity          0        Box        1:00 pm    
  Boston College   1 at Yale             4        Box        1:30 pm    
* Brown            0 at Providence       0    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Conn. College    0 at Bowdoin          3        Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        4 at Princeton        5        Box        2:00 pm    
  Findlay          4 at St. Mary's (MN)  1 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard          5 at Northeastern     3        Box        2:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     1 at Colby            0        Box        2:00 pm    
  Gustav Adolphus  3 at MSU-Mankato      7 NC     Box        2:05 pm    
  Vermont          3 at Wesleyan         1        Box        3:00 pm    
* - Mayor's Cup

Monday, January 10:
  Minnesota        4 at Bemidji State    2        Box        7:05 pm    

Tuesday, January 11:
  Maine            3 at McGill           5 EX     Box        4:45 pm    
  Manhattanville   5 at Hamilton         2 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
  Minnesota       11 at Bemidji State    1        Box        7:05 pm    
  Southern Maine   8 at Bates            0 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
  Rhode Island     0 at Trinity         15 EX     Box        7:30 pm    

Wednesday, January 12:
  Conn. College    3 at Amherst          4 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Manhattanville   1 at Williams         5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Thursday, January 13:
  Middlebury       3 at Boston College   4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wis-Superior     0 at Findlay          9 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, January 14:
  Minnesota        7 at MSU-Mankato      1        Box        2:05 pm    
  Wesleyan         0 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  0    OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    0 at Ohio State       2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          2 at Colby            0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          0 at Harvard          5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Mass.Inst.Tech.  0 at Vermont          8        Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     0 at Brown            6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Trinity          3 at Hamilton        11        Box        7:00 pm    
  Union            2 at Bowdoin         10        Box        7:00 pm    
  Wis-Superior     0 at Mercyhurst      13 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        3 at Minn-Duluth      6        Box        7:05 pm    
  Williams         1 at Sacred Heart     2        Box        7:30 pm    

Saturday, January 15:
  Amherst          0 at Vermont          2        Box        1:30 pm    
  Niagara          1 at Dartmouth        0        Box        2:00 pm    
  Wis-Superior     0 at Mercyhurst      10 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Minnesota       10 at MSU-Mankato      0        Box        2:05 pm    
  Colgate          3 at Bowdoin          1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       3 at Sacred Heart     2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Union            0 at Colby            8        Box        3:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         2 at Hamilton         4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    3 at Ohio State       2        Box        4:00 pm    
  Williams         3 at Conn. College    0        Box        4:00 pm    
  Cornell          3 at Brown            7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Manhattanville   8 at Bates            0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Mass.Inst.Tech.  0 at Middlebury       9        Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern     1 at New Hampshire    9        Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence       8 at Maine            2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Salve Regina     0 at Southern Maine  19 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     3 at Harvard          6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        1 at Minn-Duluth     14        Box        7:05 pm    
  Trinity          0 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  8        Box        7:30 pm    

Sunday, January 16:
  Manhattanville   3 at Southern Maine   2 NC OT  Box        1:30 pm    
  Amherst          0 at Middlebury       8        Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara          0 at Dartmouth        5        Box        2:00 pm    
  Salve Regina     0 at Bates           15 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Northeastern     2 at Maine            0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Providence       1 at New Hampshire    3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     0 at Yale             5 NC     Box        6:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    4 at Findlay          2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Tuesday, January 18:
  Middlebury       1 at McGill           1 EX                6:30 pm    
  Boston College   2 at Wesleyan         0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Conn. College    4 at Holy Cross       1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, January 19:
  Boston Univ.     4 at Amherst          3 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          1 at Niagara         10 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Team USA         8 at New Hampshire    2 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams         4 at Rensselaer       1        Box        7:00 pm    

Thursday, January 20:
  Cornell          3 at St. Lawrence     2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence       7 at Gustav Adolphus  1 NC     Box        8:05 pm    

Friday, January 21:
  Providence       7 at St. Cloud        1 NC     Box        3:05 pm    
  Bowdoin          2 at Vermont          2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Colby            0 at Middlebury       5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton         2 at Manhattanville   4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       4 at Wayne State      1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    1 at Minnesota        6        Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, January 22:
  Southern Maine   1 at Colgate          2        Box        1:00 pm    
  Team USA         5 at Brown            4 EX OT  Box        1:00 pm    
  Ohio State       2 at Wisconsin        6        Box        1:05 pm    
  Mercyhurst       7 at Wayne State      1 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          0 at Middlebury       6        Box        3:00 pm    
  Colby            0 at Vermont          1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Maine            1 at Boston College   2        Box        3:00 pm    
* New Hampshire    0 at Dartmouth        4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Yale             0 at Niagara          2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Providence       4 at St. Cloud        3 NC OT  Box        3:05 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  2 at Manhattanville   3 NC OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Findlay         17 at Chatham          0 NC     Box        4:10 pm    
# Cornell          1 vs Concordia (QUE)  5 EX     Box        5:00 pm    
  Bates            2 at Union            4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Conn. College    0 at Wesleyan         2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer      16 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart    12 at Trinity          0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams         5 at Amherst          1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    0 at Minnesota       10        Box        7:05 pm    
# St. Lawrence     1 vs Minn-Duluth      3 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
* - TV-WMUR
# - Lake Placid Tournament

Sunday, January 23:
* Cornell          4 vs St. Lawrence     2 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
  Bates            1 at Colgate          7        Box        1:00 pm    
  Conn. College    5 at Trinity          1        Box        1:00 pm    
  Findlay          0 at Princeton        7 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    9 at Boston College   0        Box        1:00 pm    
  Ohio State       2 at Wisconsin        3        Box        1:05 pm    
# Minn-Duluth      7 vs Concordia (QUE)  1 EX     Box        3:00 pm    
  Maine            1 at Dartmouth        4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       6 at Amherst          1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  2 at Hamilton         0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     9 at Wesleyan         1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   8 at Union            1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Williams        14 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Yale             0 at Niagara          5        Box        3:00 pm    
* - Lake Placid Tournament Consolation
# - Lake Placid Tournament Championship

Wednesday, January 26:
  Augsburg         6 at Rensselaer       5 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  McGill           0 at Middlebury       1 EX                7:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         3 at Amherst          2 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    

Thursday, January 27:
  Augsburg         4 at Sacred Heart     3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    5 at St. Cloud        1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, January 28:
  Bowdoin          1 at Williams         3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown            4 at Niagara          1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colby            1 at Rensselaer       2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton         4 at Amherst          1        Box        7:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      1 at Ohio State       1    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      2 at St. Cloud        3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin        4 at Bemidji State    2        Box        7:05 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech. 13 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  0        Box        7:15 pm    
  St. Michael's    1 at Trinity         15 EX     Box        7:30 pm    

Saturday, January 29:
  New Hampshire    2 at Minnesota        6 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
* Yale             2 at Boston College   0        Box        1:30 pm    
  Cornell          1 at Providence       3        Box        2:00 pm    
  Findlay         11 at Wayne State      1 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     4 at Northeastern     7        Box        2:00 pm    
  Trinity          3 at Holy Cross       1 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          3 at Rensselaer       4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Brown            3 at Niagara          2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Colby            0 at Williams         1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  2 at Amherst          1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Union            0 at Sacred Heart     6        Box        3:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      4 at St. Cloud        5    OT  Box        3:05 pm    
  Hamilton        15 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  0        Box        3:15 pm    
  Princeton        1 at Dartmouth        3        Box        4:00 pm    
  Vermont          7 at Bates            0        Box        5:00 pm    
  Augsburg         4 at Wesleyan         0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate          3 at Conn. College    0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury       6 at Southern Maine   0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      9 at Ohio State       0        Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin        6 at Bemidji State    2        Box        7:05 pm    
* - at Buckingham, Brown & Nichols

Sunday, January 30:
  New Hampshire    4 at Minnesota        5 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Middlebury       8 at Bates            0        Box        1:30 pm    
  Cornell          4 at Northeastern     3        Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     0 at Providence       4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Wayne State      0 at Findlay          9 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Colgate          5 at Sacred Heart     0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Princeton        2 at Boston College   0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Union            3 at Conn. College    2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Vermont          1 at Southern Maine   1    OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Yale             1 at Dartmouth        9        Box        3:00 pm    
  Holy Cross       0 at Wesleyan         5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Tuesday, February 1:
  Gustav Adolphus  0 at Bemidji State    6 NC     Box        2:05 pm    
  Williams         2 at McGill           4 EX                6:30 pm    
  Bowdoin          5 at Southern Maine   4 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       2 at Hamilton         3 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, February 2:
  Williams         3 at Brebeuf          3 EX                7:30 pm    
  Wesleyan         1 at Yale             3 NC     Box        7:30 pm    

Thursday, February 3:
  Middlebury       0 at Cornell          6 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, February 4:
  Amherst          3 at Bowdoin          7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay         17 at Buffalo State    0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      2 at Bemidji State    2    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Ohio State       1 at Minnesota        4        Box        7:05 pm    
  Sacred Heart    12 at Bates            1        Box        7:30 pm    
  Mass.Inst.Tech.  0 at Colby           10        Box          TBA      

Saturday, February 5:
  Providence       1 at Brown            3        Box        1:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         0 at Colgate          3        Box        1:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        0 at Wisconsin        3        Box        1:05 pm    
  Williams         3 at Yale             4 NC     Box        1:30 pm    
  Boston College   0 at St. Lawrence     6        Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        5 at Cornell          2        Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara          1 at Princeton        1    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Northeastern     1 at Harvard          1    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Trinity          3 at Union            4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Amherst          1 at Colby            4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Conn. College    5 at Bates            0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      1 at New Hampshire    5 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
  Findlay          2 at Mercyhurst       5 NC     Box        3:30 pm    
  Middlebury       5 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  0        Box        4:00 pm    
  Mass.Inst.Tech.  0 at Bowdoin         12        Box        4:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     2 at Southern Maine   1        Box        4:00 pm    
  Manhattanville   9 at Holy Cross       1 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
  Vermont          2 at Hamilton         0        Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      5 at Bemidji State    4        Box        7:05 pm    
  Ohio State       0 at Minnesota        6        Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, February 6:
  Minn-Duluth      2 at New Hampshire    3 NC     Box       11:00 am    
  Vermont          0 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  0    OT  Box       11:30 am    
  Trinity          1 at Colgate         11        Box        1:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        1 at Wisconsin        4        Box        1:05 pm    
  Boston College   2 at Cornell          6        Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        6 at St. Lawrence     1        Box        2:00 pm    
  Holy Cross       0 at Manhattanville  11 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara          3 at Princeton        2        Box        2:00 pm    
  Northeastern     2 at Brown            4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Providence       1 at Harvard          0        Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Michael's    1 at Bates           13 EX     Box        2:00 pm    
  Conn. College    0 at Southern Maine   3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Middlebury       4 at Hamilton         1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         3 at Union            1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Maine            4 at St. Francis      1 EX     Box        5:00 pm    

Monday, February 7:
  Maine            7 at St. Mary's (MN)  3 EX     Box        1:00 pm    

Tuesday, February 8:
* Boston Univ.     0 at Harvard          7 EX     Box        5:00 pm    
  Colby            1 at Bowdoin          3        Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      3 at Minnesota        8        Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Mary's (MN)  0 at St. Cloud        5 NC     Box        7:05 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  9 at Buffalo State    1 NC     Box        7:30 pm    
# Northeastern     7 vs Boston College   0 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
* - Beanpot First Round
# - Beanpot First Round at Harvard

Wednesday, February 9:
  Holy Cross       2 at Amherst          5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury       1 at Rensselaer       0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, February 11:
  Wisconsin        6 at MSU-Mankato      2        Box        2:05 pm    
  Cornell          2 at Ohio State       0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Maine            2 at Yale             2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     5 at Findlay          2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    2 at Princeton        4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    1 at St. Cloud        3        Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota        4 at Minn-Duluth      3        Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, February 12:
  St. Lawrence     3 at Ohio State       0 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       4 at Manhattanville   0 NC     Box        1:15 pm    
  Union            1 at Vermont          4        Box        1:30 pm    
  Wesleyan         1 at Rensselaer       1    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        6 at MSU-Mankato      1        Box        2:05 pm    
  Brown            6 at Dartmouth        1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Harvard          9 at Boston College   1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Maine            2 at Princeton        4        Box        3:00 pm    
  Providence       4 at Niagara          2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart     1 at Hamilton         2        Box        3:00 pm    
  New Hampshire   12 at Yale             2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Bemidji State    5 at St. Cloud        2        Box        3:05 pm    
* Bowdoin          0 at Colby            1 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
  Colgate          0 at Middlebury       9        Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell          5 at Findlay          4 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine  14 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota        2 at Minn-Duluth      2    OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Bates            1 at Amherst         10        Box        7:30 pm    
  Conn. College    2 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  5        Box        7:30 pm    
  Trinity          1 at Williams        11        Box        7:30 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 1/25

Sunday, February 13:
  Sacred Heart     1 at Roch.Inst.Tech.  0        Box       11:30 am    
  Mercyhurst       5 at Manhattanville   0 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
  Union            2 at Middlebury       8        Box        2:00 pm    
  Bates            8 at Mass.Inst.Tech.  2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Brown           11 at Boston College   0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Colgate          2 at Vermont          1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Conn. College    1 at Hamilton         1    OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Harvard          3 at Dartmouth        5        Box        3:00 pm    
  Providence       0 at Niagara          1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Southern Maine   4 at Amherst          1        Box        3:00 pm    
  Wesleyan         0 at Williams         2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Trinity          0 at Rensselaer      12        Box        3:30 pm    

Tuesday, February 15:
* Boston College   7 vs Boston Univ.     0 EX     Box        5:00 pm    
  Brebeuf          3 at Middlebury       5 EX                7:00 pm    
  Conn. College    1 at Manhattanville   2 NC OT  Box        7:30 pm    
# Northeastern     3 at Harvard          4 NC OT  Box        8:00 pm    
* - Beanpot Consolation at Harvard
# - Beanpot Championship

Wednesday, February 16:
  Amherst          1 at Williams         8 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Boston College   5 at Bowdoin          2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Maine            1 at New Hampshire    6        Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine  12 at Holy Cross       0 NC     Box        7:30 pm    

Thursday, February 17:
* Rensselaer       5 at Conn. College    0        Box        7:00 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 1/14

Friday, February 18:
  MSU-Mankato      0 at Ohio State       7        Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State      0 at Mercyhurst       7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        0 at Minnesota        5        Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, February 19:
  Harvard          2 at Brown            1        Box        1:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       3 at Colgate          4        Box        1:00 pm    
  Niagara          1 at Northeastern     5        Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton        2 at St. Lawrence     5        Box        2:00 pm    
  Wayne State      0 at Mercyhurst      10 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale             1 at Cornell          2    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      6 at Bemidji State    0        Box        2:05 pm    
  Boston College   1 at New Hampshire    9        Box        3:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        4 at Maine            0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Minnesota        5 at St. Cloud        2        Box        3:05 pm    
  Bowdoin         10 at Trinity          0        Box        4:30 pm    
  Amherst          2 at Sacred Heart     5        Box        7:00 pm    
  Colby            5 at Wesleyan         0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton         2 at Bates            0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury       5 at Vermont          1        Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      2 at Ohio State       4        Box        7:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  4 at Southern Maine   2        Box        7:00 pm    
  Team USA         6 at Providence       0 EX     Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams         7 at Union            0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Buffalo State    0 at Manhattanville  17 NC     Box        7:45 pm    

Sunday, February 20:
  Colby            7 at Trinity          2        Box        1:00 pm    
  Roch.Inst.Tech.  6 at Bates            0        Box        1:00 pm    
  Williams         1 at Colgate          4        Box        1:00 pm    
  Buffalo State    0 at Manhattanville  16 NC     Box        1:45 pm    
  Hamilton         3 at Southern Maine   3    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato      3 at Findlay          6 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara          0 at Northeastern     4        Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton        2 at Cornell          3    OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Providence       0 at Brown            4 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale             2 at St. Lawrence     5        Box        2:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth     10 at Bemidji State    1        Box        2:05 pm    
  Amherst          1 at Conn. College    1    OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Bowdoin          3 at Wesleyan         0        Box        3:00 pm    
  Dartmouth        1 at New Hampshire    5        Box        3:00 pm    
  Mass.Inst.Tech.  0 at Sacred Heart    22        Box        3:00 pm    
  Rensselaer       7 at Union            3        Box        3:00 pm    
  Boston College   2 at Maine            2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, February 23:
* Mass.Inst.Tech.  0 at Conn. College   10        Box        7:00 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 2/19

Friday, February 25:
  Minn-Duluth      3 at MSU-Mankato      1        Box        2:05 pm    
  Maine            2 at Harvard         10        Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       3 at Findlay          0 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        2 at Ohio State       2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     4 at Niagara          2        Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    0 at Brown            3        Box        7:00 pm    

Saturday, February 26:
  Chatham          0 at Manhattanville  17 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst       2 at Findlay          0 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton        2 at Providence       1        Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale             1 at Northeastern     7        Box        2:00 pm    
  Minn-Duluth      9 at MSU-Mankato      2        Box        2:05 pm    
  Wisconsin        3 at Minnesota       11        Box        2:05 pm    
  St. Lawrence     1 at Niagara          1    OT  Box        3:00 pm    
* Roch.Inst.Tech.  0 at Middlebury       5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Sacred Heart     0 at Colgate          2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Bowdoin          2 at Williams         5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Rensselaer       3 at Vermont          1 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Maine            1 at Brown            2    OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        2 at Ohio State       0        Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire    4 at Harvard          6        Box        7:00 pm    
* - ECAC Division III Quarterfinal

Sunday, February 27:
  Chatham          0 at Manhattanville  20 NC     Box       10:45 am    
  Princeton        0 at Northeastern     4        Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Cloud        6 at Findlay          4 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale             1 at Providence       7        Box        2:00 pm    
  Wisconsin        2 at Minnesota        4        Box        2:05 pm    

Thursday, March 2:
* MSU-Mankato      0 vs Minnesota       10 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
* Bemidji State    2 vs Wisconsin        9 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
* Ohio State       3 vs St. Cloud        2 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
* - WCHA Quarterfinal (Bloomington, MN)

Friday, March 3:
* Wisconsin        0 vs Minnesota        5 NC     Box        3:30 pm    
* Ohio State       1 vs Minn-Duluth      7 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown            9 at Yale             0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard          6 at Princeton        0        Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern     2 at Dartmouth        3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence       4 at Boston College   2        Box        7:00 pm    
* - WCHA Semifinal (Bloomington, MN)

Saturday, March 4:
* Rensselaer       0 at Middlebury       6 NC     Box       12:30 pm    
  Brown            4 at Princeton        2        Box        3:00 pm    
  Harvard          5 at Yale             1        Box        3:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     0 at Maine            3        Box        3:00 pm    
# Williams         0 vs Colgate          1 NC     Box        3:15 pm    
& Wisconsin        2 vs Ohio State       4 NC     Box        3:30 pm    
  Cornell          1 at New Hampshire    3        Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence       5 at Dartmouth        4        Box        7:00 pm    
% Minnesota        0 vs Minn-Duluth      2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* - ECAC Division III Semifinal
# - ECAC Division III Semifinal at Middlebury
& - WCHA Consolation (Bloomington, MN)
% - WCHA Championship (Bloomington, MN)

Sunday, March 5:
* Colgate          1 at Middlebury       5 NC     Box        1:00 pm    
  Northeastern     6 at Boston College   1        Box        1:00 pm    
  Cornell          1 at Maine            2        Box        3:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence     0 at New Hampshire    3        Box        3:00 pm    
* - ECAC Division III Championship

Saturday, March 11:
* St. Lawrence     3 at Harvard          7 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
* Northeastern     4 at New Hampshire    3 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
* Niagara          0 at Brown            5 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* Providence       0 at Dartmouth        1 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
* - ECAC Quarterfinal

Saturday, March 18:
* Northeastern     1 at Brown            2 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
# Dartmouth        3 vs Harvard          2 NC OT  Box        7:00 pm    
* - ECAC Semifinal
# - ECAC Semifinal at Brown

Sunday, March 19:
* Dartmouth        3 at Brown            6 NC     Box        3:00 pm    
* - Chase/ECAC Championship

Friday, March 24:
* Augsburg         1 vs Middlebury       5 NC     Box        2:00 pm    
# Dartmouth        2 vs Brown            4 NC     Box        5:00 pm    
# Minnesota        3 vs Minn-Duluth      2 NC     Box        8:00 pm    
* - AWCHA Division III Championship at Northeastern
# - AWCHA Division I Semifinal at Northeastern

Saturday, March 25:
* Augsburg         1 vs Middlebury       8 NC     Box       12:00 pm    
# Dartmouth        5 vs Minn-Duluth      4 NC     Box        4:00 pm    
& Minnesota        4 vs Brown            2 NC     Box        7:00 pm    
* - AWCHA Division III Championship at Northeastern
# - AWCHA Division I Third Place at Northeastern
& - AWCHA Division I Championship at Northeastern


Please use the "Back" button on your browser to return to the previous page,
or click on the puck at the right to return to the collegehockeystats.com Index.


151931642 Pages Accessed Since February 12, 2005