Men's Hockey - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Friday, September 28:
(1) Simon Fraser1atAlaska Anchorage5 EX 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Eagle River, Alaska
 
 Saturday, September 29:
 Simon Fraser1atAlaska13 EX 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 6:
 York5atNiagara2 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Toronto4atCanisius0 EX 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock2atPenn State3 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa3atSt. Lawrence1 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atFerris State3 EX 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atMerrimack4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atProvidence3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atUnion4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Acadia1atBoston University7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick1atBoston College8 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph3atClarkson4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Prince Edward Island2atQuinnipiac5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green8atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atMiami5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lethbridge1atWestern Michigan4 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilfrid Laurier2atRIT5 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atMichigan2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Royal Military1atMassachusetts6 EX 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atMinnesota Duluth1 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lakehead1atBemidji State5 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal3atMinnesota State7 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba2atNorth Dakota3 OT EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta4atDenver6 EX 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atArizona State3 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College10atAlaska Anchorage2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 7:
 Acadia3atUMass Lowell4 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atMiami4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lethbridge2atFerris State5 EX 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atMerrimack0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph2atColgate5 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Waterloo4atMichigan7 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Windsor1atMichigan State3 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock2atRobert Morris4 EX 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atNotre Dame1 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Prince Edward Island2atRensselaer3 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atArizona State5 NC 3:00 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal2atSt. Cloud State6 EX 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Victoria2atWisconsin8 EX 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba1atOmaha6 EX 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta2atAir Force2 OT EX 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atMinnesota7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atAlaska Anchorage4 NC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, October 8:
 Prince Edward Island1atMaine6 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 9:
 Bowling Green6atWestern Michigan2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 11:
 Clarkson3atPenn State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Laurentian4atVermont1 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 12:
(1) Providence4vsMiami0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atColgate2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMaine3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atMichigan State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atPenn State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atUnion3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMassachusetts6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atNiagara4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn5atArmy West Point2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atRobert Morris3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atSacred Heart2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan4atFerris State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nipissing1atLake Superior State3 EX 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atUMass Lowell2 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Notre Dame6vsMercyhurst6 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team6atMichigan3 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atMichigan Tech1 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atWisconsin3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atBemidji State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMinnesota State4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atAir Force1 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atColorado College1 NC 7:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atAlaska2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker (Erie, PA)
 
 Saturday, October 13:
 Minnesota7atUSA Under-18 Team1 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atColgate2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Miami3vsMercyhurst0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 NazarethatGeneseo EX 4:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatSkidmore EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Canisius7atHoly Cross6 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT5atUMass Lowell4 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMaine4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atUnion5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Laurentian1atCornell6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 AdrianatPrinceton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout EX 6:00 pm CT 
 American International3atNiagara1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atArmy West Point3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atSacred Heart0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atVermont2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State0atWestern Michigan5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atMichigan Tech2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nipissing0atLake Superior State4 EX 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atMichigan State3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Providence0vsNotre Dame3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atWisconsin7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMinnesota State5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atNorth Dakota1 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atColorado College6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atDenver6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atArizona State0 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State6atAlaska2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Third Place (Erie, PA)
(2) IceBreaker Championship (Erie, PA)
 
 Sunday, October 14:
 Robert Morris0atBowling Green6 NC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 16:
 UConn2atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atAmerican International5 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John'satGranite City Lumberjacks EX 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, October 17:
 SuffolkatBecker EX 6:10 pm ET 
 Cégep de Saint-LaurentatCanton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 18:
 FredoniaatBuffalo State EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Bentley4atAmerican International4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 19:
 Saint Mary'satMarian EX 5:00 pm CT 
(1) BethelvsSt. Scholastica EX 5:00 pm CT 
 Westfield State4atNichols3 EX 6:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atProvidence7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atClarkson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union4atNortheastern3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts6atOhio State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atPenn State8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atQuinnipiac1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atSt. Lawrence4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HobartatBrockport EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West Point2atRobert Morris2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atFerris State5 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan5atMichigan6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atBoston University5 OT EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force7atCanisius3 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMiami0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame4atOmaha1 NC 6:38 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity Western2atHamline1 OT EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atSt. Cloud State4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atAlabama Huntsville1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atMinnesota Duluth8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State7atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atDenver4 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atColorado College3 OT NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at UW-Superior
 
 Saturday, October 20:
 Cégep André Laurendeau2atPotsdam5 EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Niagara1atPenn State4 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 EHL All-StarsatUMass Boston EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatElmira EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Massachusetts1atOhio State3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott0atUtica8 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Soo Thunderbirds1atLawrence2 OT EX 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 BethelatWisconsin-Superior EX 4:30 pm CT 
 Boston University0atMerrimack4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atNortheastern1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate1atRIT6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin7atSt. Lawrence1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team6atHarvard3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atOswego5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 CortlandatHobart EX 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatNorwich EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatNew England College EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael's3atPlattsburgh6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Stout EX 6:00 pm CT 
 Army West Point5atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atMiami2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atSacred Heart2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan4atWestern Michigan5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atFerris State1 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan0atSt. Cloud State5 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atClarkson3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 DuquesneatChatham EX 7:30 pm ET 
 Air Force0atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 BeckeratAnna Maria EX 7:40 pm ET 
 Trinity Western1atMinnesota7 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stevens Point EX 7:00 pm CT 
 New Hampshire3atColorado College4 NC 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atAlabama Huntsville1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atMinnesota Duluth3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame8atOmaha2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atDenver3 OT NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 SuffolkatFramingham State EX TBA 
(1) Blue Cross Arena
 
 Sunday, October 21:
 Endicott1atUtica5 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph0atCornell7 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State0atNorwich0 OT EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, October 22:
 USA Under-18 Team6atDartmouth4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 23:
 Western Michigan1atBowling Green4 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 25:
 St. Cloud State7atBoston College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atUniversity of New England11 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atAir Force0 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 26:
(1) Curry2vsNazareth2 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atBrown2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atRensselaer5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atAmerican International1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State5atCornell2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atNotre Dame2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green8atOhio State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atPenn State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atCastleton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes4atCanton6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atCortland1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart6atElmira4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atFredonia7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo10atKing's0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Morrisville0atLebanon Valley6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atNeumann3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atSaint Michael's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce0atSuffolk7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atUtica1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State6atWestern New England3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atWorcester State4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bryn Athyn2atBuffalo State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atSaint Anselm4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atBentley7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point5atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUConn5 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atFerris State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atNorthern Michigan3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atUMass Lowell1 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atBoston University0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atMichigan3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Augsburg3vsSt. Olaf0 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atMiami4 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech6atWisconsin2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atWisconsin-Stout3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atWisconsin-Superior3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Thomas3vsSaint John's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atAlabama Huntsville3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Saint Mary's1vsGustavus Adolphus3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atAir Force2 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atArizona State6 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament
(2) GIANT Center
(3) MIAC Showcase
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Brockport2atKing's0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atStevenson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUConn2 OT HE 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bryn Athyn2vsNazareth4 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atEndicott3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo8atNeumann0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atSaint Anselm2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atUtica2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atMiami6 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atNotre Dame1 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 NicholsatStonehill EX 5:10 pm ET 
 Suffolk2atAssumption4 NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Curry3atBuffalo State2 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atDartmouth7 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer4atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts4atMerrimack3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atNew Hampshire3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius1atClarkson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atCornell3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atNortheastern3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atQuinnipiac9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes7atCanton5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atHobart6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atCortland4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State4atNew England College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atPlymouth State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPotsdam7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston9atWentworth0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton Place3atOswego5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atMercyhurst2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atRobert Morris1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atBentley2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atNorthern Michigan1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atBowling Green2 OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMichigan3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Bethel4vsSt. Thomas5 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post4atAnna Maria3 NC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atWisconsin6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering0atSt. Norbert5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora5atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Concordia (MN)4vsSaint Mary's3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atWisconsin-River Falls1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atMinnesota State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Hamline3vsAugsburg5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota1vsNorth Dakota3 NC 8:00 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atArizona State7 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament Third Place
(2) Buffalo State Tournament Championship
(3) MIAC Showcase
(4) U.S. Hockey Hall of Fame Game (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Sunday, October 28:
(1) Gustavus Adolphus0vsConcordia (MN)3 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption8atBecker1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Olaf3vsHamline2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint John's6vsBethel1 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atBrown1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC Showcase
 
 Tuesday, October 30:
 Westfield State3atJohnson & Wales3 OT NC 2:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atPlymouth State6 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atSouthern New Hampshire2 OT N1 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth4atFitchburg State5 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atFranklin Pierce5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atPotsdam2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atNorthland2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 1:
 UMass Dartmouth2atAssumption3 OT NC 6:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State5atSalem State4 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atFramingham State4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Franklin Pierce2atWorcester State1 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atNichols5 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atColgate2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atCornell4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton7atDartmouth1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atHarvard3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atRensselaer0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atUnion4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMaine4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMichigan State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atPenn State6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry9atBecker3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott11atWestern New England0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atSaint Michael's4 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atBabson2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atCastleton2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore1atNorwich2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atUMass Boston6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atTrine2 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport5atBuffalo State1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo6atFredonia1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atMorrisville1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's3atElmira7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atNazareth2 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atBryn Athyn3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atCanton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSalve Regina0 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atAdrian7 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atCanisius4 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atNotre Dame0 B1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atBowling Green3 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atLake Superior State5 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atMinnesota1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAurora4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atConcordia (WI)2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atLake Forest2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atConcordia (MN)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atHamline2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atSaint John's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atGustavus Adolphus3 OT MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia4atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atOmaha1 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSt. Thomas3 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atDenver5 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atColorado College3 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Western New England1atEndicott8 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atWentworth0 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atStevenson5 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atConcordia (MN)5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atAdrian1 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley7atKing's2 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine4atBabson6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atCastleton4 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart1atNorwich3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atUMass Boston4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville4atNazareth4 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atBryn Athyn2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atCurry7 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atConcordia (WI)1 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atLake Forest1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atTrine5 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State5atStonehill3 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atBentley3 OT AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atAssumption3 NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atCornell3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atDartmouth5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atHarvard4 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atUnion3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atBoston University4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts5atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atUniversity of New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atBrockport1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atGeneseo4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atMorrisville0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atUtica8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atCortland3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atMercyhurst2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara4atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atVermont2 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atHoly Cross0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atBowling Green0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atFerris State4 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan5atLake Superior State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atMaine0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International6atCanisius1 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atNotre Dame2 B1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atPenn State3 OT NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point9atBethel2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atHamline2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atSaint John's4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atArmy West Point2 AH 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atColorado College1 NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atOmaha6 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 4:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atMinnesota State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atNorth Dakota3 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Olaf2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan3atDenver4 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 4:
 Northland3atAurora5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 6:
(1) Salem State1atSuffolk4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atSouthern New Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atFranklin Pierce5 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atAssumption4 OT N1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/3 at Salem State
 
 Thursday, November 8:
 Vermont1atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMassachusetts3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atFitchburg State2 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atUMass Dartmouth1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atWestfield State4 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atFramingham State2 OT MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atSaint John's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Endicott2atNichols5 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atBrown4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atPrinceton4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atYale3 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atColgate0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atPenn State7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atUniversity of New England7 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atWentworth4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atSaint Anselm5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSaint Michael's8 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atBabson2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNew England College4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atUMass Boston4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atMorrisville4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atPlattsburgh3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham6atKing's5 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNazareth4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego6atCanton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn1atFredonia5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atNiagara6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atRIT2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atWestern Michigan7 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atAdrian5 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech5atFerris State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atLake Superior State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atNorthern Michigan1 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUMass Lowell2 OT HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atWilkes4 UC,MA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atMichigan2 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atManhattanville2 OT UC,MA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atMiami1 NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atWisconsin2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atHamline4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atLawrence2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atMarian2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering5atNorthland2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atSt. Scholastica4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Stout3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atSt. Cloud State4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atMinnesota Duluth3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atBemidji State8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green0atAlaska Anchorage0 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Army West Point4atSacred Heart1 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atEndicott6 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atTrine5 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atManhattanville6 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atWorcester State4 MS 3:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth1atBecker1 OT CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption1atSaint Anselm5 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atBabson5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atNew England College4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atSouthern Maine2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atKing's1 UC,MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atFitchburg State4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn2atNazareth4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atSaint Michael's0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAdrian4 OT NA 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina8atCurry5 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest8atLawrence1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atSt. Scholastica2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atRIT5 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atWestfield State3 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth2atPlymouth State4 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard5atBrown2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atPrinceton4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union5atQuinnipiac1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atYale0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atProvidence2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State11atRobert Morris6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSt. Lawrence1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England8atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atMorrisville2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport1atPlattsburgh1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo3atPotsdam0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atOswego4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State5atSkidmore1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atNiagara3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota2atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atWestern Michigan2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atSt. Cloud State4 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska4atLake Superior State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atNorthern Michigan2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atWilkes8 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame6atMichigan2 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atCanisius6 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-Stout4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls1 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College1atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBemidji State0 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atMarian4 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atAir Force4 AH 7:35 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 11:
(1) Neumann4atLebanon Valley4 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Tuesday, November 13:
 Castleton0atPlymouth State7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill1atSouthern New Hampshire4 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atWentworth3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atWorcester State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius0atRIT2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atUConn3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atFramingham State1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 15:
(1) Nichols3atBecker0 CC 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State8atSalem State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State1atFramingham State1 OT MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) DCU Center
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Air Force0atAmerican International5 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nazareth4atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire3atAssumption2 N1 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atCurry1 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame3atMichigan State1 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atOhio State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan6atPenn State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atCornell2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston College2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence7atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atHoly Cross1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atHarvard4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina6atEndicott3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth6atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atJohnson & Wales2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atHobart6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atSkidmore5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson2atSuffolk1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atKing's0 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Utica6atElmira0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atBowdoin1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atColby1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan5atConnecticut College4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atHamilton3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atTufts0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atBuffalo State6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atGeneseo9 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atStevenson2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atCastleton4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atPost2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSacred Heart3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atUConn2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAdrian5 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atNorthern Michigan3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atFinlandia1 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atBoston University3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atBowling Green0 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atMinnesota3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atBethel3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus0atHamline1 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atLawrence0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atMarian2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atNorthland5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atMinnesota State7 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atSt. Cloud State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atNorth Dakota0 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth0atDenver2 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atColorado College2 NH 8:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/17)
(2) Rescheduled from 11/17
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Air Force0atAmerican International4 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State1atSalem State2 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atBethel0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atColby3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atWentworth4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atHobart3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson5atJohnson & Wales1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atSkidmore4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atBowdoin4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atConnecticut College0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atTufts0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atGeneseo7 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atSaint Michael's1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atUMass Dartmouth9 MS 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atNichols6 CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atOhio State3 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atUMass Lowell3 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atLawrence0 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atBentley4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atStonehill5 N1 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior8atFinlandia1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atMarian0 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atAssumption5 N1 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan6atPenn State7 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atColgate0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atCornell5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atBoston University1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack5atProvidence7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atHarvard2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry2atUniversity of New England6 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State0atWorcester State2 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston6atSuffolk3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian7atTrine5 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atBuffalo State1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atFredonia5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atPotsdam4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atStevenson4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nazareth3atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atBrockport3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atCastleton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn6atKing's2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius6atNiagara9 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atSacred Heart0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSalve Regina5 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atBowling Green5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atSt. Cloud State7 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMichigan State1 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atPost2 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atSaint Mary's1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atNorthland3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atSt. Norbert1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atGustavus Adolphus6 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atColorado College2 OT NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan6atNorth Dakota2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atMinnesota State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's5atSt. Olaf2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atMinnesota3 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atDenver3 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/16
 
 Sunday, November 18:
 New Hampshire2atMassachusetts4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Utica1atLebanon Valley6 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atSaint John's4 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/16)
 
 Tuesday, November 20:
 Western New England4atPost2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atNazareth2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atSaint Michael's1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atHamilton3 OT NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College3atBecker0 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atBabson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State2atFranklin Pierce3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atGeneseo7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atMorrisville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atUniversity of New England7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atUMass Dartmouth7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atAssumption0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atWestfield State4 OT NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atSt. Scholastica3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 21:
 Bowling Green5atUSA Under-18 Team4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
(1) Yale1vsUnion1 OT NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atCanisius3 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atBoston College2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atMerrimack2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atUMass Lowell1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts3atSaint Anselm0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Plattsburgh0vsMiddlebury3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Anna Maria1vsBrockport5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Utica6vsSt. Thomas3 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atOhio State3 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac7atMaine2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atNew Hampshire3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Adrian2atNorwich3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) King's1atCastleton3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atArmy West Point1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atLake Superior State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atFinlandia3 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMichigan1 OT B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State2atMinnesota7 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian6atBethel2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atLawrence3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atSaint John's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atSt. Norbert3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atBemidji State2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atOmaha6 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Nichols2atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atDenver3 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut at Norwich
(3) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(4) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
(5) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut
(6) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 
 Saturday, November 24:
(1) Yale6vsUConn3 NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Potsdam3vsColby4 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Anna Maria3vsKing's2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Franklin Pierce3vsStonehill1 N1 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atCanisius3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) UMass Boston1atSouthern New Hampshire2 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Boston University1vsUnion2 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Post2atSkidmore5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo4atAmherst1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atBabson2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)9atBethel2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atFinlandia1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atTrinity6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England7atSouthern Maine4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atWesleyan1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Adrian5vsPlattsburgh2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Wentworth2atBowdoin5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Brockport3atCastleton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Fitchburg State5atBecker2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atArmy West Point5 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) Nichols0vsSt. Thomas3 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Fredonia4vsUMass Dartmouth3 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atLake Forest4 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atLawrence0 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atSaint John's1 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atSt. Norbert4 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Bryn Athyn1vsSalve Regina4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(14) St. Lawrence2vsClarkson6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atNortheastern4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atMassachusetts3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atNew Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton5atCanton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(15) Middlebury1atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris7atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atLake Superior State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska2atMichigan Tech7 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMichigan2 OT B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atMaine0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atConnecticut College1 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atOhio State5 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atMinnesota2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(16) Harvard4vsCornell1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-Superior6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atBemidji State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage3atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State0atOmaha4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(17) Utica1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atDenver4 OT NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four Third Place (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Bowdoin
(3) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place at Castleton
(4) Steve Hoar Invitational at Becker
(5) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(6) Friendship Four Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(7) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational
(8) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place at Norwich
(9) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(10) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Championship
(11) Steve Hoar Invitational
(12) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place
(13) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Southern New Hampshire
(14) Herb Brooks Arena (Lake Placid, NY)
(15) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Championship
(16) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
(17) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Championship
 
 Sunday, November 25:
 Salem State1atEndicott7 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atTrinity7 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Potsdam6vsBowdoin4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Bryn Athyn4vsPost1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Stonehill1atBecker2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) UMass Dartmouth1vsUMass Boston3 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atBabson2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo3atWilliams1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atRensselaer2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atWesleyan3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales4atWestern New England3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wentworth1atColby1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Salve Regina3atSkidmore2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Fitchburg State9vsFranklin Pierce1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Fredonia2atSouthern New Hampshire2 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atAnna Maria1 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Colby
(2) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational Third Place
(3) Steve Hoar Invitational Third Place
(4) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place at Southern New Hampshire
(5) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(6) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational Championship
(7) Steve Hoar Invitational Championship at Becker
(8) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Championship
 
 Tuesday, November 27:
 Post0atStonehill5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atTufts4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atNotre Dame2 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Southern Maine1atSalem State1 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atHamline1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/20
 
 Wednesday, November 28:
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 29:
 Framingham State3atPlymouth State8 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State1atFitchburg State8 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atUMass Dartmouth4 OT MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Concordia (WI)0atAurora5 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atNorthland5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atAnna Maria4 OT NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atNichols4 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England1atCurry7 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan3atMichigan State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale5atSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNortheastern9 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atProvidence1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atMassachusetts7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atBecker0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth4atEndicott5 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore3atBabson4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atCastleton6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atNorwich1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atUMass Boston4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atNew England College5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atManhattanville3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atMiddlebury4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atWesleyan1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts6atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atCortland0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport2atOswego5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh7 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia4atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atNazareth4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atUtica7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atArmy West Point5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atBentley3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atRIT1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atSacred Heart2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont1 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNotre Dame5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atWestern Michigan3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atLake Superior State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMichigan Tech3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atFinlandia0 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atDartmouth3 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atHarvard6 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atBoston University1 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atTrinity2 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Elmira8atLebanon Valley3 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atMiami4 OT NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota2 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atWisconsin3 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atBethel5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atConcordia (MN)5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSaint John's3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atSt. Norbert8 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atSt. Scholastica5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-Superior1 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota0atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atOmaha3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSt. Thomas2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atAlaska4 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Robert Morris2atSacred Heart1 OT AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atConcordia (MN)4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atSaint John's3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atWesleyan5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atWilliams2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville9 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart6atBabson3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atCastleton2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atNorwich0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore3atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atNeumann4 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian1atNorthland1 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atMiddlebury6 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atTrinity2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atBrockport1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNazareth5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSaint Anselm4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atArmy West Point2 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota2 OT B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atWentworth1 CC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atVermont3 OT HE 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atFinlandia1 NA 5:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State5atWestfield State2 MS 5:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atSt. Scholastica3 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atAssumption1 OT N1 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSouthern New Hampshire8 N1 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atClarkson1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atHarvard1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac6atPrinceton3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atBoston College0 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott7atUniversity of New England3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State3atWorcester State2 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atColby3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atGeneseo3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atPlattsburgh2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atPotsdam3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atUMass Dartmouth4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atRIT0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMiami2 OT NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atNotre Dame3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atWestern Michigan7 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina3 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atLake Superior State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atMichigan Tech7 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green6atAlabama Huntsville2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atMichigan1 OT B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atDartmouth2 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atFramingham State2 MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State5atWisconsin8 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Norbert5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atWisconsin-Superior0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atBryn Athyn1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-River Falls2 OT WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota2atMinnesota Duluth1 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College6atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atAlaska6 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 2:
 Anna Maria1atBryn Athyn7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
 Stonehill2atSaint Michael's7 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atColby2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atSalem State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin5atSouthern Maine4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atBentley1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atAssumption4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLawrence5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 5:
 UMass Dartmouth5atFranklin Pierce3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atConcordia (MN)5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 6:
 Endicott8atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atWestfield State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atWestern New England5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atUConn0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atBethel2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 Utica2atWilkes1 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atCurry4 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame5atPenn State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atBrown3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atSt. Lawrence4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atYale4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence6atMerrimack0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atDartmouth2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atPrinceton0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts0atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore7atJohnson & Wales3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atSuffolk5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atSouthern Maine0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby8atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atTufts6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBuffalo State5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atCortland3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport0atGeneseo4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atOswego5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atKing's1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville7atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atStevenson0 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia2atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atWentworth6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire1atWestern New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atRIT3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNiagara4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atAdrian2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atFerris State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atNorthern Michigan5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atChatham5 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atBoston University3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atNew England College1 OT NE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMichigan2 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State3atWisconsin5 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline0atConcordia (MN)7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atAurora0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atAugsburg6 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atLawrence3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-Eau Claire6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas7atWisconsin-Stout4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha0atSt. Cloud State2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atBemidji State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atConcordia (WI)1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atNorth Dakota4 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atAir Force2 AH 7:35 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atColorado College5 NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Hamline1atConcordia (MN)5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton0atWilliams3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atStevenson1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSaint Mary's4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atAdrian6 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart6atJohnson & Wales1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich1atNew England College2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atSouthern Maine3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin5atConnecticut College2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atMiddlebury3 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atTufts0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atKing's0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atBrockport4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atCanton1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth2atUMass Boston4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atRobert Morris0 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's4atNichols4 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAugsburg3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atLawrence1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atRIT4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atStonehill4 OT NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atPenn State9 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atBrown2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atYale3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern7atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atUMass Lowell2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atPrinceton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atNew Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atUSA Under-18 Team6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atSuffolk3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBuffalo State4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam6atCortland3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh0atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atAir Force1 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atWestern Michigan1 OT NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNiagara0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atSt. Cloud State7 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green4atFerris State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atMichigan Tech3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atMassachusetts3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley8atChatham4 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atWilkes3 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atMichigan3 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atSt. Scholastica4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian3atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Stout7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver2atNorth Dakota1 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville4atBemidji State2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atMinnesota State6 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atColorado College1 NC 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 9:
 Trinity2atManhattanville3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11:
 Yale2atMassachusetts5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atWorcester State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 12:
 Concordia (WI)2atMarian1 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atHamline3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atAnna Maria5 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atMichigan Tech0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atNorthern Michigan4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atFinlandia1 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atBoston University4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atBowling Green4 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atBemidji State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 3:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atMorrisville6 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atBemidji State1 OT WC 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atChatham5 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team0atMichigan State1 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara4atRIT8 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atBowling Green4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atMichigan Tech2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atNorthern Michigan4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Penn State4vsPrinceton4 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atSt. Scholastica3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Finlandia4vsWisconsin-Stout7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wells Fargo Center (Philadelphia, Pa.)
(2) Eagle River, WI
 
 Sunday, December 16:
 Trine4atChatham0 NC 12:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State7atUSA Under-18 Team3 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 19:
 Bryn Athyn2atWilkes4 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 27:
 USA Under-18 Team6atSt. Cloud State4 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 28:
(1) Rensselaer2vsNortheastern3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota Duluth4vsMinnesota State3 OT NC 4:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atMerrimack1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atOhio State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atPrinceton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atUnion2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Alabama Huntsville1atVermont4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMinnesota5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atGustavus Adolphus3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Clarkson3vsArizona State0 NC 7:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(2) Desert Hockey Classic (Glendale, AZ)
(3) Catamount Cup
 
 Saturday, December 29:
(1) Johnson & Wales2atMiddlebury3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atUnion5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Providence3vsBrown1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Alabama Huntsville0vsNortheastern2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) University of New England2vsHobart4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atGustavus Adolphus2 NC 3:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Colgate0vsQuinnipiac6 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Marian4vsSt. Scholastica3 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Minnesota Duluth1vsClarkson3 NC 4:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atPrinceton7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atUMass Lowell1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Army West Point2atDartmouth5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill2atYale5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atOswego1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atTrine3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Rensselaer2atVermont4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atOhio State5 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMinnesota2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Trinity5atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atOmaha3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team2atNorth Dakota6 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atAir Force3 OT NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Arizona State2vsMinnesota State2 OT NC 7:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Middlebury Classic
(2) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(3) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(4) Nassau Coliseum (Uniondale, NY)
(5) Superior Showdown
(6) Desert Hockey Classic Championship (Glendale, AZ)
(7) Ledyard Bank Classic
(8) Catamount Cup
(9) Desert Hockey Classic Third Place (Glendale, AZ)
 
 Sunday, December 30:
 Windsor3atBowling Green7 EX 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Michigan2vsMichigan Tech2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Johnson & Wales3vsUniversity of New England4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atOswego6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atAmerican International1 AH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton6atAdrian4 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Brown5vsArmy West Point3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Superior State4vsMichigan State3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore5atHamilton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Hobart3atMiddlebury0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph1atMiami3 EX 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)1atHarvard5 EX 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atNew Hampshire4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson3atLake Forest2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) St. Scholastica3atWisconsin-Superior2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Providence5atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atConnecticut College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atAir Force6 NC 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Trinity4vsMarian1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI)
(2) Middlebury Classic Third Place
(3) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(4) Middlebury Classic Championship
(5) Superior Showdown Third Place
(6) Ledyard Bank Classic
(7) Superior Showdown Championship
 
 Monday, December 31:
(1) Michigan State2vsMichigan2 OT NC 11:30 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atEndicott6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atSaint Anselm3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atOmaha4 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Lake Superior State6vsMichigan Tech3 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College5atMerrimack1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atYale1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atSkidmore2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atNotre Dame4 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Great Lakes Invitational Third Place (Detroit, MI)
(2) Great Lakes Invitational Championship (Detroit, MI)
 
 Tuesday, January 1:
 Holy Cross3atUSA Under-18 Team6 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatLawrence EX 4:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 2:
 Colorado College2atMaine4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan9atAnna Maria1 NC 6:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 3:
 Becker2atWestfield State6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atMarian0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atSalem State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atBowling Green2 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 4:
 Franklin Pierce4atWestern New England2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Tufts1atUMass Boston3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Lebanon Valley4vsSuffolk2 NC 2:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Cortland2vsBryn Athyn1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Canton5vsConcordia (WI)2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Manhattanville4vsSaint Anselm6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Buffalo State3vsEndicott4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) St. Cloud State2vsUnion7 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) New England College4vsNichols1 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atSt. Norbert1 OT NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atUniversity of New England3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State7atMichigan State7 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atPrinceton2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atQuinnipiac4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell2atMassachusetts1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami2atProvidence4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atAmherst6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atHamilton4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atWesleyan5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atCastleton5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atFredonia3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atHobart3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atTrine5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore1atUtica5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Salve Regina2atOswego6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Connecticut College2atPlattsburgh5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Neumann1atNorwich4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atNiagara4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atVermont3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria5atChatham7 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atFinlandia2 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atHarvard3 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atTrinity3 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atCanisius3 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atBowling Green3 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver6atWisconsin3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Brown7vsRobert Morris4 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Western Michigan5vsUConn1 NC 5:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atHamline3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSaint John's5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atNorthland4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atConcordia (MN)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State6atAlabama Huntsville5 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atSt. Thomas4 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atMinnesota2 B1 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atAlaska Anchorage2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atAlaska0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Air Force7vsSt. Lawrence1 NC 8:30 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Boston Landing Invitational (Warrior Ice Arena)
(3) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(4) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic
(5) W.B. Mason Winter Classic at Plattsburgh
(6) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament at Norwich
(7) Three Rivers Classic (Pittsburgh, PA)
(8) W.B. Mason Winter Classic
(9) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament
(10) Ice Vegas Invitational (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Saturday, January 5:
(1) Bryn Athyn1vsTufts2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England4atFramingham State3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts6atAmerican International1 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Suffolk2vsNichols4 NC 2:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atAmherst6 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin4atHamilton1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atWesleyan5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atChatham2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire8atConcordia (MN)1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atFredonia1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atFinlandia2 OT NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury0atTrinity4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atHobart5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atTrine5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Cortland2atUMass Boston1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Salve Regina4vsConcordia (WI)4 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Manhattanville0vsConnecticut College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Neumann2vsBuffalo State6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Michigan4atNotre Dame2 B1 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atCurry2 NC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) St. Cloud State5vsRobert Morris2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atBentley3 OT NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atStonehill6 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atWestfield State6 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Lebanon Valley1vsNew England College10 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atUMass Dartmouth3 OT MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atWorcester State4 MS 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atPrinceton3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNortheastern0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atProvidence3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atRensselaer2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale5atNew Hampshire5 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo4atNazareth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Canton2atOswego6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Saint Anselm1atPlattsburgh1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) Endicott3atNorwich3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross5atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atRIT2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atCanisius2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atMichigan State0 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMinnesota4 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atWisconsin3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Union3vsBrown6 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(14) St. Lawrence3vsUConn6 NC 5:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atAugsburg7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's3atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atSt. Norbert5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atPost1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point8atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Thomas6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atAlabama Huntsville4 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atMinnesota Duluth2 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(15) Boston College0atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(16) Western Michigan4vsAir Force1 NC 8:30 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place at UMass Boston
(2) Boston Landing Invitational Third Place (Warrior Ice Arena)
(3) Codfish Bowl Championship
(4) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic Third Place
(5) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Third Place at Plattsburgh
(6) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament Third Place at Norwich
(7) Outdoors at Notre Dame Stadium
(8) Three Rivers Classic Third Place (Pittsburgh, PA)
(9) Boston Landing Invitational Championship (Warrior Ice Arena)
(10) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic Championship
(11) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Championship
(12) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament Championship
(13) Three Rivers Classic Championship (Pittsburgh, PA)
(14) Ice Vegas Invitational Third Place (Las Vegas, NV)
(15) Gila River Arena (Glendale, AZ)
(16) Ice Vegas Invitational Championship (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Sunday, January 6:
 Clarkson3atVermont2 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 7:
(1) Yale3atMaine4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cross Insurance Arena (Portland, ME)
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 Framingham State6atBecker5 OT NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atEndicott9 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atCurry4 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atHarvard2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atBuffalo State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atFitchburg State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atNew England College3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Oswego3vsNazareth0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atSouthern Maine1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atUSA Under-18 Team8 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International6atSacred Heart5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack4atMichigan2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State4atFranklin Pierce1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atLawrence2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout5atNorthland1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Skaneateles, NY
 
 Thursday, January 10:
 Framingham State3atWorcester State5 MS 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atPlymouth State1 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth5atSalem State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Fredonia2atChatham1 OT NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 10/27
 
 Friday, January 11:
 RIT6atAmerican International3 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams6atManhattanville3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atAurora1 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian0atLake Forest6 NA 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atOhio State1 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atPrinceton4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atQuinnipiac5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer6atSt. Lawrence5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atMassachusetts4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atCornell6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill1atSaint Anselm2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption2atSaint Michael's3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atHobart2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atNew England College3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atSkidmore5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSuffolk6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson6atSouthern Maine2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atAmherst6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan5atBowdoin0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atColby1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atHamilton7 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atBrockport0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atBuffalo State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atCortland2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atGeneseo6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atNeumann6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atOswego3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury6atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atHoly Cross3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley5atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota5atNotre Dame1 B1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atWestern Michigan4 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atFerris State2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atLake Superior State7 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green0atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston University5 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atMaine2 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atColgate0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atFranklin Pierce2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst6atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atSalve Regina3 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State2atPenn State4 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)5atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia4atLawrence0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atMarian3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's2atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atGustavus Adolphus2 OT MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland7atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota Duluth3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atBemidji State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atNorth Dakota4 OT NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atAir Force2 OT AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha0atDenver1 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan5atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 RIT3atAmerican International2 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State0atSalem State5 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atSaint Mary's7 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atAmherst4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atColby0 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atHamilton4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth5atCortland1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atGeneseo7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atAurora1 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atUMass Dartmouth3 OT MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill2atSaint Anselm5 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atSaint Michael's2 OT N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atHobart5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk8atJohnson & Wales6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atNew England College4 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atSkidmore3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atSouthern Maine0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity5atBowdoin1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atBrockport7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth7atFitchburg State5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England7atMorrisville3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley5atRobert Morris1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn2atCurry6 NC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atConcordia (WI)4 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atMarian2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atMilwaukee School of Engineering6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atWilkes5 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska2atBemidji State1 OT WC 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atOhio State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State6atPenn State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth5atPrinceton0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atQuinnipiac1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union4atSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atMerrimack5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atMaine0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atProvidence3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atNew Hampshire6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atCornell3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart1atYale3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atLake Forest4 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atBecker1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atElmira1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atFranklin Pierce4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atPlattsburgh0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atPotsdam3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atAir Force2 OT AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atMercyhurst6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atNotre Dame1 B1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami2atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atFerris State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atLake Superior State1 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atColgate1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State4atFramingham State2 MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team6atWisconsin2 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atLawrence1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atWisconsin-Stout2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atWisconsin-Superior2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atMinnesota Duluth2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atNorth Dakota3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atDenver3 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 13:
(1) Neumann1atChatham1 OT UC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atManhattanville4 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn1atCurry4 NC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England6atAnna Maria1 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/16
 
 Monday, January 14:
 Endicott3atSalem State2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
(1) UMass Dartmouth1atWestfield State2 MS 1:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atWesleyan2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Providence5atBrown1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine4atBowdoin4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atBrockport3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atPost5 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atUniversity of New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atAssumption3 OT N1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/15
(2) Mayor's Cup
 
 Wednesday, January 16:
 Maine7atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes6atLebanon Valley5 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer5atUConn2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 17:
 Worcester State4atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State4 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atAurora0 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atAmerican International2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State4atFramingham State1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State1atUMass Dartmouth5 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 18:
 Lawrence1atAurora4 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atWilkes6 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atAssumption2 N1 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England3atNichols6 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atPenn State1 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atBrown3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atColgate0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atCornell2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atYale2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atMassachusetts6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England8atBecker2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry6atEndicott3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atWentworth2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atCastleton0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College3atJohnson & Wales3 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson0atNorwich4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atSkidmore3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atSuffolk2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atTrine3 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atWesleyan6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atAmherst2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atBrockport4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego7atCortland0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atGeneseo3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville5atPotsdam3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira11atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atManhattanville3 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atBentley2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atNiagara7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atAdrian3 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSouthern New Hampshire5 N1 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atUMass Lowell6 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica4atFinlandia7 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire5atMerrimack0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atTrinity1 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris7atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atMiami0 NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atAugsburg4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atBethel2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf5atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan0atSt. Cloud State3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Michigan Tech3atBemidji State4 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atMinnesota State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atAlabama Huntsville6 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atLake Forest2 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame6atWisconsin4 B1 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green1atAlaska4 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Outdoors at Lake Bemidji
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Colby3atWilliams6 NS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atAmherst2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atSacred Heart3 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atPenn State4 B1 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atColgate1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atCornell5 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atUniversity of New England6 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson7atCastleton2 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's4atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atMiddlebury6 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts0atWesleyan3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh1atCanton3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atManhattanville2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atBoston College4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth4atSalve Regina3 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atNorwich2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atTrinity4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atAdrian5 NA 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage3atAlabama Huntsville6 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atWestern New England0 CC 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atCanisius6 AH 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atCurry1 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atBoston University3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atFitchburg State6 MS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atJohnson & Wales4 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atTrine4 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atMichigan State5 B1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Michael's3atStonehill3 OT N1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atLake Forest4 NA 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State2atWorcester State2 OT MS 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atUMass Lowell2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire1atFranklin Pierce2 OT N1 6:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atBrown0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atYale3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts1atNortheastern2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College6atSuffolk3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atBentley5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atNiagara5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atMiami0 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Royal Military2atArmy West Point5 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan3atSt. Cloud State5 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atFinlandia4 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth4atFramingham State2 MS 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atSt. Olaf2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atSt. Thomas6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point6atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atOmaha4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atMinnesota State0 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech0atBemidji State3 WC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College4atDenver4 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atAlaska0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
 
 Sunday, January 20:
(1) Air Force2atSacred Heart2 OT AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atMichigan State5 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Notre Dame2vsWisconsin2 OT B1 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ingalls Rink (New Haven, CT)
(2) United Center (Chicago, IL)
 
 Monday, January 21:
(1) Elmira4atWilkes4 OT UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atMaine4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Hamilton0atCortland2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atBoston University7 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Stevenson5atChatham1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Skidmore0atHobart9 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Tuesday, January 22:
(1) Brockport4atFredonia4 OT SU 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atBowdoin5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atMiddlebury2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atNew England College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atSalve Regina2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atWesleyan5 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Wednesday, January 23:
(1) King's3atLebanon Valley4 OT UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Thursday, January 24:
 UMass Dartmouth4atWorcester State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMichigan5 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State6atFramingham State4 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atWestfield State3 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 25:
 Aurora3atConcordia (WI)5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atCurry2 OT CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atDartmouth4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atHarvard4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atRensselaer0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atUnion4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atBoston College1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atProvidence4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atEndicott9 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth3atUniversity of New England9 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atWestern New England7 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atSaint Michael's2 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atNew England College4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atNorwich4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atUMass Boston4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atSouthern Maine1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atAmherst0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atHamilton3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atTufts1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atBrockport3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atFredonia4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh0atGeneseo2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atOswego2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNeumann9 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atStevenson7 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth0atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atBryn Athyn2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atRIT4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atSacred Heart5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUConn2 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atVermont5 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atLake Superior State5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atFinlandia3 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atColgate2 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts4atMaine2 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atBoston University4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atFranklin Pierce3 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill4atPost3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State3atNotre Dame6 B1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College6atMiami1 NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State0atBowling Green2 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atMinnesota9 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atBabson5 NE 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atBethel7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus0atSaint Mary's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atNorthland1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian0atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atWisconsin-Stout2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atMinnesota Duluth7 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas1 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence8atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atNorth Dakota1 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atAir Force3 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atAurora3 NA 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atSalem State4 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atSacred Heart1 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atStevenson3 OT UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atAmherst1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams5atConnecticut College0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atHamilton2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atFinlandia3 NA 3:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Thomas5 MI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire3atSaint Michael's1 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atBabson8 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atUMass Boston5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart5atSouthern Maine2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atTufts2 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atBrockport1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton5atBryn Athyn3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore0atNew England College3 NE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atCanisius1 AH 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atNichols2 OT CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atWentworth7 CC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State5atFitchburg State2 MS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence4atNorthland5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atSt. Scholastica1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atRIT4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State3atPlymouth State1 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Penn State5vsMichigan2 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atCornell2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atDartmouth0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atHarvard7 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atRensselaer2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atMaine4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNortheastern0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atUMass Lowell4 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atNew Hampshire6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atBoston University0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott8atBecker0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich6atCastleton5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atBowdoin2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atBuffalo State3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atGeneseo5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville2atOswego7 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atElmira3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville7atLebanon Valley3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atUtica3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atAir Force3 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 American International8atMercyhurst5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atNotre Dame1 OT B1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atVermont4 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atMiami2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atWestern Michigan5 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England3atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atBowling Green0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atLake Superior State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State8atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atChatham4 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption0atFranklin Pierce4 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill8atPost3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atMinnesota3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atAugsburg4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLake Forest1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atSt. Norbert3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atMinnesota Duluth3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atNorth Dakota5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska5atAlabama Huntsville2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech0atAlaska Anchorage0 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Madison Square Garden (New York, N.Y.)
 
 Monday, January 28:
(1) Nazareth3atNeumann3 OT UC 2:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Tuesday, January 29:
 Manhattanville7atAnna Maria0 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rensselaer0vsUnion0 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Morrisville4atPotsdam4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption4atSouthern New Hampshire4 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atStonehill3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atPlattsburgh0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atSouthern Maine4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atUConn1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College6atFramingham State1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atPost5 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY) - Rescheduled from 1/19
(2) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Wednesday, January 30:
 UMass Dartmouth1atFitchburg State0 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 31:
 Worcester State3atPlymouth State4 OT MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State2atSalem State0 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atWilkes4 UC,MA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSaint John's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 1:
 Niagara4atAmerican International6 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMichigan State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atOhio State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atUnion0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atNortheastern1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atProvidence1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNew Hampshire3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atBecker3 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atUniversity of New England6 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atWentworth1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atSaint Anselm5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson0atHobart5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton4atJohnson & Wales3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atSkidmore1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich8atSuffolk1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atAdrian6 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora7atTrine1 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atBowdoin0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atColby4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atMiddlebury0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atTufts0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atCortland2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport6atMorrisville1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atManhattanville6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNazareth3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atUtica1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atBentley4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atHoly Cross2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atMercyhurst5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atUConn3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State6atRIT1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina4 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State6atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atNorthern Michigan2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSouthern New Hampshire6 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption6atStonehill2 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atHarvard4 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts7atBoston University5 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan4atMinnesota2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSaint Mary's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian3atLawrence3 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atNorthland6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert6atSt. Scholastica5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Superior1 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atSt. Cloud State5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan4atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atMinnesota State6 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atSt. Thomas8 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atDenver2 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atColorado College4 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 Niagara3atAmerican International6 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England7atEndicott0 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atBowdoin3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atColby2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atWilliams1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAdrian3 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson3atManhattanville4 OT UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atSouthern New Hampshire2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atUMass Dartmouth8 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's5atSaint Anselm2 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atHobart3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atJohnson & Wales1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson1atSkidmore1 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSouthern Maine0 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atMiddlebury1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport5atMorrisville1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atNazareth1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atNeumann7 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atRobert Morris1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth5atCurry9 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atFitchburg State3 OT MS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMichigan State2 OT B1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atNichols2 CC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Scholastica4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atRensselaer1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac7atSt. Lawrence2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atUnion6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atYale4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atProvidence1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine5atNew Hampshire3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atWestern New England3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atSuffolk4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atConnecticut College2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atCortland6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atOswego5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam7atPlattsburgh4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atUtica6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atBryn Athyn1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo5atCanton0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force0atBentley4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atHoly Cross5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atRIT2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atSt. Cloud State5 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atFerris State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atNorthern Michigan3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atCanisius1 OT AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame0atOhio State2 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan3atMinnesota4 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atBethel5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering5atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert6atNorthland4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill4atAssumption5 N1 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-River Falls4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth6atColorado College0 NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan3atOmaha6 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atMarian4 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atDenver1 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 4:
(1) Harvard1vsBoston College2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Northeastern2vsBoston University1 OT NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot
 
 Tuesday, February 5:
 Framingham State0atFitchburg State6 MS 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Anselm2atAssumption2 OT N1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Wednesday, February 6:
(1) Saint Michael's2atStonehill3 N1 6:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Attleboro, MA - Rescheduled from 1/20
 
 Thursday, February 7:
 UMass Dartmouth2atPlymouth State4 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State8atWorcester State3 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atUConn3 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atWestfield State6 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atSaint John's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 8:
 Neumann4atWilkes5 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atPenn State7 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atMiami0 NH 6:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atCurry3 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atColgate3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson0atCornell5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atDartmouth3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atHarvard5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atPrinceton2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atQuinnipiac4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atMaine0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMassachusetts4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atUMass Lowell3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina11atBecker1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atUniversity of New England2 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atWentworth7 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Anselm7 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atBabson3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine8atCastleton4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atHobart5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNorwich3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atSkidmore6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atTufts1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atWesleyan3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury0atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atBrockport0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atBuffalo State0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atFredonia4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atGeneseo3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atKing's1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth0atStevenson3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atCanton5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atLebanon Valley2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Michael's1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atArmy West Point0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atBentley3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atHoly Cross3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atNiagara2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atFerris State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atMichigan Tech1 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atAlabama Huntsville2 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atChatham1 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atStonehill4 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State3atMichigan5 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atTrinity3 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atWisconsin1 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus3atConcordia (MN)4 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel4atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atAurora5 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atLawrence2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atMarian3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Norbert3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atWisconsin-Stevens Point6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atWisconsin-Superior2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's4atSt. Thomas1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atSt. Cloud State2 OT NH 8:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska Anchorage4atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 Plymouth State5atSalem State4 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus0atConcordia (MN)1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atConnecticut College2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce0atSaint Anselm4 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College9atCastleton2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atHobart5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atNorwich6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSkidmore2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atUMass Boston8 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atTrinity3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atTufts3 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post4atSaint Michael's3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atBentley6 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atNiagara3 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan6atAlabama Huntsville3 WC 3:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack0atUConn5 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atConcordia (WI)2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica5atLawrence4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atMarian3 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian1atMilwaukee School of Engineering0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atWilkes2 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atMichigan Tech2 OT WC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atStonehill0 N1 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atKing's1 UC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth3atWestfield State4 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atPenn State6 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth4atEndicott8 CC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State1atAssumption0 OT NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England2atNichols1 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Michigan5vsMichigan State2 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atColgate1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atCornell3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atDartmouth1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atPrinceton4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atQuinnipiac1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atMaine3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts0atUMass Lowell2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry5atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert8atFinlandia1 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atMiddlebury2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atBuffalo State3 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport5atCortland1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atFredonia2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo4atOswego4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley5atElmira6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton5atMorrisville4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International5atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atVermont4 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atMiami4 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atSalve Regina3 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College4atSt. Cloud State5 OT NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State6atFerris State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atChatham2 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atWisconsin1 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atHamline7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atLake Forest3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point7atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atWisconsin-Stout4 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Alaska Anchorage1atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) At Detroit, Mich.
(2) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Monday, February 11:
(1) Harvard5vsBoston University2 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston College2vsNortheastern4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot Third Place
(2) Beanpot Championship
 
 Tuesday, February 12:
 Stonehill1atFranklin Pierce3 N1 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) PostatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Michigan2atNotre Dame5 B1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Canceled
 
 Wednesday, February 13:
(1) Geneseo6atBuffalo State2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Thursday, February 14:
 Fitchburg State5atSalem State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atNiagara1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State3atUMass Dartmouth6 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State4atWestfield State3 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus0atSaint John's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 15:
 RIT2atSacred Heart0 AH 11:05 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atOhio State3 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota5atWestern Michigan1 NH 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atMichigan State5 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atBrown3 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atClarkson0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atRensselaer6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atSt. Lawrence2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atUnion1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atYale3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atMerrimack3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNortheastern4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atMassachusetts4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atNazareth1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atAmherst4 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts5atBowdoin0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atHamilton3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity6atWesleyan5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo6atBrockport3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atMorrisville2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atPlattsburgh5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atElmira6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atLebanon Valley8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atManhattanville4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atUtica10 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill4atBryn Athyn5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atArmy West Point1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris5atHoly Cross3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atNiagara4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atNotre Dame1 B1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atUConn3 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Milwaukee School of Engineering3atAdrian1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atLake Superior State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSouthern New Hampshire0 N1 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence6atUMass Lowell1 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atFranklin Pierce0 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atBowling Green8 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atAugsburg4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atSaint Mary's5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atHamline4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption1atPost0 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Aurora2atLake Forest4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Northland2atMarian1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Finlandia1atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin-Stout2atWisconsin-River Falls3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atBemidji State2 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius0atAir Force3 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver2atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 8:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHA Quarterfinals
(2) WIAC First Round
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 RIT3atSacred Heart4 OT AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atFranklin Pierce0 N1 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atAugsburg5 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atAmherst4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College5atBowdoin4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts3atColby3 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atHamilton4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Milwaukee School of Engineering1atAdrian7 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atWentworth2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State3atFitchburg State5 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire3atSaint Anselm1 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atTrinity3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atMorrisville2 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNazareth5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill5atBryn Athyn6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Northland1atMarian5 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atHoly Cross2 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption2atPost3 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atOhio State3 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State2atPlymouth State5 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atNotre Dame5 B1 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry10atBecker1 CC 6:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State5atMichigan State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atBrown3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atUnion3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atYale5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atBoston University2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNortheastern2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell0atProvidence1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atUniversity of New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atWestern New England4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State2atUMass Dartmouth2 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atUtica4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atPlattsburgh2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atPotsdam5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atElmira2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atLebanon Valley4 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) New England College1atHobart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Skidmore1atBabson2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Suffolk0atNorwich1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Southern Maine0atUMass Boston4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atAir Force0 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atArmy West Point4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota2atWestern Michigan4 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atBowling Green3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atLake Superior State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts4atBoston College2 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atSt. Thomas1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Aurora5atLake Forest1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Finlandia0atSt. Norbert9 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's7atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Wisconsin-Stout0atWisconsin-River Falls3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atMinnesota Duluth0 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan0atBemidji State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atArizona State5 OT NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atAlaska Anchorage1 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHA Quarterfinals (Adrian wins minigame 2-0)
(2) NCHA Quarterfinals (Marian wins minigame 1-0)
(3) NEHC Quarterfinal
(4) NCHA Quarterfinals (Lake Forest wins minigame 2-1 OT)
(5) NCHA Quarterfinals
(6) WIAC First Round
 
 Tuesday, February 19:
 Fitchburg State1atWorcester State5 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nazareth5atWilkes2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lebanon Valley2atManhattanville5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atWestfield State5 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State5atFramingham State4 MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Quarterfinal
 
 Wednesday, February 20:
(1) Worcester State6vsFramingham State3 MS 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Fredonia3atBuffalo State2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Brockport1atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wentworth1atUniversity of New England5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Endicott4atNichols3 OT NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Suspended 2/02 at Framingham (1st period) - Completed at Worcester State
(2) SUNYAC Quarterfinal
(3) Commonwealth Coast Quarterfinal
 
 Thursday, February 21:
 UConn0atMassachusetts3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Mary's5atConcordia (MN)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC Quarterfinal
 
 Friday, February 22:
 Wisconsin2atPenn State8 B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMichigan4 B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atColgate5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atCornell2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atDartmouth2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atHarvard4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atPrinceton1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atQuinnipiac7 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atMaine2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atNew Hampshire3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville2atElmira2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross5atBentley3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atMercyhurst3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atRIT5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point0atSacred Heart5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atVermont0 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atFerris State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atMichigan Tech3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atNorthern Michigan4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atUMass Lowell6 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atCanisius2 OT AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Stevens Point6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atOmaha1 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atBemidji State1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Eau Claire0 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atNorth Dakota4 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame3atMinnesota2 B1 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atDenver1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan5atColorado College4 OT NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State6atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Semifinals
(2) WIAC Semifinals
 
 Saturday, February 23:
(1) Saint Michael's2atSouthern New Hampshire3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Assumption1atSaint Anselm2 3OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Williams3atHamilton4 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Tufts0atTrinity3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colby0atAmherst5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Middlebury1atWesleyan4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Thomas1atSaint John's4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Endicott0atSalve Regina1 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts2atProvidence3 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atMinnesota2 B1 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Fitchburg State3atWorcester State5 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMichigan3 OT B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Salem State4atUMass Dartmouth3 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atColorado College8 NH 4:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) University of New England2atCurry1 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin7atPenn State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atColgate2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atCornell3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atDartmouth0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atHarvard3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atPrinceton5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMerrimack3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Plattsburgh2atOswego3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Fredonia2atGeneseo5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Babson3atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Hobart4atUMass Boston0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Manhattanville2atElmira2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Nazareth1atUtica2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atArmy West Point3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atHoly Cross1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atMercyhurst2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atRIT2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atNiagara3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Lake Forest1atAdrian5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atFerris State5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMichigan Tech3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atNorthern Michigan5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atNew Hampshire0 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atMaine2 OT HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Saint Mary's1atAugsburg8 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Stevens Point6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Marian2atSt. Norbert6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atNorth Dakota2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atOmaha0 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atBemidji State2 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(12) Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 OT NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami2atDenver5 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State0atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Northeast-10 Semifinal
(2) NESCAC Quarterfinal
(3) MIAC Semifinal
(4) Commonwealth Coast Semifinal
(5) MASCAC Quarterfinal
(6) SUNYAC Semifinal
(7) NEHC Semifinal
(8) UCHC Semifinals (Manhattanville wins minigame 2-1)
(9) UCHC Semifinals
(10) NCHA Semifinal
(11) WIAC Semifinals
(12) WIAC Semifinals (Wis-Eau Claire wins minigame 2-0)
 
 Sunday, February 24:
(1) Nazareth2atUtica3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Semifinals
 
 Tuesday, February 26:
(1) Worcester State1atPlymouth State6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atUConn2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Salem State5atWestfield State2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Denver1atColorado College0 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MASCAC Semifinal
(2) Rescheduled from 1/18
 
 Wednesday, February 27:
 RIT2atNiagara4 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, February 28:
 Massachusetts4atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atProvidence1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atAmerican International2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, March 1:
 Michigan State1atOhio State5 B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atBrown1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard4atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atSt. Lawrence2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atUnion4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atYale2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atUConn5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell0atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atArmy West Point1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris5atMercyhurst4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atNotre Dame5 OT B1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atWestern Michigan4 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atLake Superior State5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atMinnesota5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami2atMinnesota Duluth4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atOmaha1 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville4atBowling Green2 WC 8:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan4atWisconsin5 OT B1 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atAir Force1 OT AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atColorado College3 NH 8:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska4atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Saturday, March 2:
(1) Southern New Hampshire4atSaint Anselm3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Amherst1vsWesleyan0 2OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart1atAmerican International4 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Hamilton1atTrinity2 OT NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State3atOhio State2 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atBrown1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atClarkson2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth5atRensselaer2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atSt. Lawrence5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atUnion4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atYale1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBoston University5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atNortheastern4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUMass Lowell2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) University of New England6atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Salem State0atPlymouth State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Hobart1atNorwich2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Manhattanville2atUtica5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atAir Force4 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atArmy West Point3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atRobert Morris4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atRIT1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atNotre Dame2 B1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State8atWestern Michigan2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atBowling Green7 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atLake Superior State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech0atNorthern Michigan3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atMassachusetts6 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atMinnesota5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Saint John's1atAugsburg2 4OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Adrian1atSt. Norbert4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota2atColorado College1 NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami5atMinnesota Duluth6 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atOmaha3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Oswego3atGeneseo4 NC 8:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan3atWisconsin4 OT B1 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(12) Alaska2atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Northeast-10 Championship
(2) NESCAC Semifinal at Trinity
(3) NESCAC Semifinal
(4) Commonwealth Coast Championship (at URI)
(5) MASCAC Championship
(6) NEHC Championship
(7) UCHC Championship (Game 1)
(8) MIAC Championship
(9) NCHA Championship
(10) WIAC Championship
(11) SUNYAC Championship
(12) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Sunday, March 3:
(1) Amherst2atTrinity3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Manhattanville4atUtica3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NESCAC Championship
(2) UCHC Championship (Game 2 - Manhattanville wins minigame 2-1)
 
 Thursday, March 7:
 Boston College1atProvidence3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, March 8:
 New Hampshire0atNortheastern4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Princeton0atBrown3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate1atUnion4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rensselaer1atYale4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Lawrence2atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Michigan2atMinnesota3 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Michigan State0atNotre Dame1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atUConn4 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell2atVermont2 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Holy Cross0atRobert Morris1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Army West Point3atMercyhurst2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Canisius4atNiagara5 2OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Bemidji State2atLake Superior State4 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Alaska4atNorthern Michigan5 2OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan5atMiami1 NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Michigan Tech2atBowling Green3 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin4atPenn State3 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Alabama Huntsville1atMinnesota State3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atSt. Cloud State4 OT NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atNorth Dakota2 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atDenver1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey First Round
(2) Big Ten Quarterfinals
(3) Atlantic Hockey First Round
(4) WCHA Quarterfinals
 
 Saturday, March 9:
(1) Canisius4atNiagara3 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Michigan1atMinnesota4 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atSt. Cloud State4 NH 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Alabama Huntsville1atMinnesota State4 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin2atPenn State6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Princeton5atBrown6 3OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Colgate0atUnion4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Rensselaer0atYale4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) St. Lawrence3atDartmouth2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Michigan State0atNotre Dame2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) University of New England2atTrinity1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Manhattanville6atUMass Boston4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Plymouth State1atHobart2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan6atMiami1 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Holy Cross2atRobert Morris3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Army West Point5atMercyhurst1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Bemidji State1atLake Superior State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Michigan Tech2atBowling Green6 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Alaska3atNorthern Michigan4 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atMaine6 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Augsburg3atSt. Norbert4 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atNorth Dakota5 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver0atColorado College1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Atlantic Hockey First Round
(2) Big Ten Quarterfinals
(3) WCHA Quarterfinals
(4) ECAC Hockey First Round
(5) NCAA Division III First Round
 
 Sunday, March 10:
(1) Canisius1atNiagara2 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin3atPenn State4 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Lawrence0atDartmouth8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Atlantic Hockey First Round
(2) Big Ten Quarterfinals
(3) ECAC Hockey First Round
 
 Wednesday, March 13:
(1) RIT4atSacred Heart9 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Atlantic Hockey Quarterfinals
 
 Thursday, March 14:
(1) RIT7atSacred Heart3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Atlantic Hockey Quarterfinals
 
 Friday, March 15:
(1) Dartmouth1atHarvard3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Yale1atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union3atCornell2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Brown2atQuinnipiac1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Maine1atNortheastern2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston College4atProvidence5 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) New Hampshire4atMassachusetts5 2OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) RIT3atSacred Heart1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Robert Morris2atBentley3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Army West Point0atAmerican International4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Bowling Green6atNorthern Michigan1 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston University3atUMass Lowell0 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Omaha1atMinnesota Duluth2 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Miami2atSt. Cloud State5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Lake Superior State1atMinnesota State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Niagara3atAir Force2 OT NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) North Dakota0atDenver2 NC 7:08 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
(2) Hockey East Quarterfinals
(3) Atlantic Hockey Quarterfinals
(4) WCHA Semifinals
(5) NCHC Quarterfinals
 
 Saturday, March 16:
(1) Dartmouth3atHarvard4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Yale2atClarkson5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union0atCornell4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Brown4atQuinnipiac3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston University4atUMass Lowell6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Maine1atNortheastern2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston College4atProvidence3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) New Hampshire0atMassachusetts6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Minnesota1atNotre Dame2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Hobart3atOswego2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) University of New England1atNorwich2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Manhattanville2atGeneseo8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Robert Morris2atBentley1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Army West Point2atAmerican International1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Colorado College2atWestern Michigan1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Miami3atSt. Cloud State6 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Bowling Green2atNorthern Michigan1 2OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Omaha1atMinnesota Duluth4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Lake Superior State0atMinnesota State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Niagara5atAir Force4 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) North Dakota2atDenver4 NC 7:08 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
(2) Hockey East Quarterfinals
(3) Big Ten Semifinal
(4) NCAA Division III Quarterfinal
(5) Atlantic Hockey Quarterfinals
(6) NCHC Quarterfinals
(7) WCHA Semifinals
 
 Sunday, March 17:
(1) Penn State5atOhio State1 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Union2atCornell4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Boston University4atUMass Lowell1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Robert Morris3atBentley2 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Boston College2atProvidence1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Army West Point1atAmerican International4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Colorado College2atWestern Michigan5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Big Ten Semifinal
(2) ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
(3) Hockey East Quarterfinals
(4) Atlantic Hockey Quarterfinals
(5) Atlantic Hockey Quarterfinal
(6) NCHC Quarterfinals
 
 Monday, March 18:
(1) Colorado College3atWestern Michigan2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHC Quarterfinals
 
 Friday, March 22:
(1) Brown0vsCornell6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston University1vsNortheastern2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Norwich4vsGeneseo2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Robert Morris2vsAmerican International3 OT NC 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Colorado College2vsSt. Cloud State5 NC 4:08 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Harvard2vsClarkson5 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston College3vsMassachusetts0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Niagara1vsRIT0 OT NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Hobart3atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Denver0vsMinnesota Duluth3 NC 7:38 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey Semifinal (Lake Placid, NY)
(2) Hockey East Semifinal (Boston, MA)
(3) NCAA Division III Semifinal at Wisconsin-Stevens Point
(4) Atlantic Hockey Semifinal (Buffalo, NY)
(5) NCHC Semifinal (St. Paul, MN)
(6) NCAA Division III Semifinal
 
 Saturday, March 23:
(1) Colorado College1vsDenver6 NC 3:38 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston College2vsNortheastern3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Clarkson3vsCornell2 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Niagara2vsAmerican International3 OT NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Penn State2atNotre Dame3 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Norwich2atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Bowling Green2atMinnesota State3 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Minnesota Duluth3vsSt. Cloud State2 2OT NC 7:38 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHC Third Place (St. Paul, MN)
(2) Hockey East Championship (Boston, MA)
(3) ECAC Hockey Championship (Lake Placid, NY)
(4) Atlantic Hockey Championship (Buffalo, NY)
(5) Big Ten Championship
(6) NCAA Division III Championship
(7) WCHA Championship
(8) NCHC Championship (St. Paul, MN)
 
 Friday, March 29:
(1) Harvard0vsMassachusetts4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Ohio State0vsDenver2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Notre Dame3vsClarkson2 OT NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) American International2vsSt. Cloud State1 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA Northeast Regional Semifinal (Manchester, NH)
(2) NCAA West Regional Semifinal (Fargo, ND)
 
 Saturday, March 30:
(1) Providence6vsMinnesota State3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Bowling Green1vsMinnesota Duluth2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cornell5vsNortheastern1 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Notre Dame0vsMassachusetts4 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Arizona State1vsQuinnipiac2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) American International0vsDenver3 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA East Regional Semifinal (Providence, RI)
(2) NCAA Midwest Regional Semifinal (Allentown, PA)
(3) NCAA Northeast Regional Final (Manchester, NH)
(4) NCAA West Regional Final (Fargo, ND)
 
 Sunday, March 31:
(1) Providence4vsCornell0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Quinnipiac1vsMinnesota Duluth3 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA East Regional Final (Providence, RI)
(2) NCAA Midwest Regional Final (Allentown, PA)
 
 Thursday, April 11:
(1) Providence1vsMinnesota Duluth4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Denver3vsMassachusetts4 OT NC 8:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA Frozen Four Semifinal (Buffalo, NY)
 
 Saturday, April 13:
(1) Massachusetts0vsMinnesota Duluth3 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA Frozen Four Championship (Buffalo, NY)


Please use the "Back" button on your browser to return to the previous page,
or click on the puck at the right to return to the collegehockeystats.net Index.


Friday, April 26, 2019  1:05:13 AM  EST 
252213389 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18