Men's & Women's Hockey - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, September 22 - Women:
 Ryerson0atPenn State4 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston PrideatNortheastern EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Shenzhen Vanke Rays4atUConn2 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph1atQuinnipiac4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton (ON)2atUnion3 OT EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Markham Thunder3atMercyhurst1 EX 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps4atMinnesota Duluth3 EX 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 British Columbia0atMinnesota State2 EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ontario IT1atRobert Morris6 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HTI Stars0atSt. Cloud State9 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 23 - Women:
 Kunlun Red Star4atColgate4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson3atRIT3 OT EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton (ON)0atRensselaer3 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 British Columbia1atMinnesota8 EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, September 25 - Women:
 Ottawa0atSt. Lawrence4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, September 28 - Men:
(1) Simon Fraser1atAlaska Anchorage5 EX 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Eagle River, Alaska
 Friday, September 28 - Women:
 Penn State1atColgate3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atMerrimack3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atQuinnipiac2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atRIT2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atUConn3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick0atMaine7 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)1atProvidence6 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Durham West Lightning0atBoston University7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRobert Morris0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atBemidji State1 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atMinnesota Duluth4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atMinnesota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atWisconsin3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, September 29 - Men:
 Simon Fraser1atAlaska13 EX 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, September 29 - Women:
 Holy Cross1atRIT1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Montréal6atSyracuse3 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atQuinnipiac2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick0atNew Hampshire0 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Concordia (QC)0atNortheastern3 EX 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atColgate2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atMerrimack4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atUConn3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atMinnesota State2 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atWisconsin6 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill2atVermont3 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atBemidji State3 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atMinnesota5 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Walter Brown Arena
 
 Sunday, September 30 - Women:
 Rensselaer1atMinnesota State3 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 5 - Women:
 Post0atSacred Heart6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atClarkson4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atProvidence4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atPenn State1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atQuinnipiac1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood4atUnion1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atOhio State4 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atBoston University0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atMercyhurst1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Shenzhen Vanke RaysatDartmouth EX 7:00 pm ET 
 RIT3atSt. Cloud State7 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota5atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 6 - Men:
 York5atNiagara2 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Toronto4atCanisius0 EX 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock2atPenn State3 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa3atSt. Lawrence1 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atFerris State3 EX 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atMerrimack4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atProvidence3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atUnion4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Acadia1atBoston University7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick1atBoston College8 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph3atClarkson4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Prince Edward Island2atQuinnipiac5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green8atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atMiami5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lethbridge1atWestern Michigan4 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilfrid Laurier2atRIT5 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atMichigan2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Royal Military1atMassachusetts6 EX 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atMinnesota Duluth1 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lakehead1atBemidji State5 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal3atMinnesota State7 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba2atNorth Dakota3 OT EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta4atDenver6 EX 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atArizona State3 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College10atAlaska Anchorage2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, October 6 - Women:
 New Hampshire0atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atBoston College5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atProvidence4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atPenn State1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atMercyhurst3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atQuinnipiac0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atUnion3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atOhio State2 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atVermont2 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atSt. Cloud State3 OT NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart7atPost1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 7 - Men:
 Acadia3atUMass Lowell4 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atMiami4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lethbridge2atFerris State5 EX 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atMerrimack0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph2atColgate5 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Waterloo4atMichigan7 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Windsor1atMichigan State3 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock2atRobert Morris4 EX 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atNotre Dame1 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Prince Edward Island2atRensselaer3 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atArizona State5 NC 3:00 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal2atSt. Cloud State6 EX 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Victoria2atWisconsin8 EX 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba1atOmaha6 EX 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta2atAir Force2 OT EX 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atMinnesota7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atAlaska Anchorage4 NC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, October 7 - Women:
 Kunlun Red Star4atPrinceton1 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, October 8 - Men:
 Prince Edward Island1atMaine6 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 9 - Men:
 Bowling Green6atWestern Michigan2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 11 - Men:
 Clarkson3atPenn State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Laurentian4atVermont1 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, October 11 - Women:
 St. Lawrence1atBoston College2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 12 - Men:
(1) Providence4vsMiami0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atColgate2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMaine3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atMichigan State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atPenn State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atUnion3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMassachusetts6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atNiagara4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn5atArmy West Point2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atRobert Morris3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atSacred Heart2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan4atFerris State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nipissing1atLake Superior State3 EX 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atUMass Lowell2 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Notre Dame6vsMercyhurst6 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team6atMichigan3 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atMichigan Tech1 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atWisconsin3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atBemidji State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMinnesota State4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atAir Force1 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atColorado College1 NC 7:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atAlaska2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker (Erie, PA)
 Friday, October 12 - Women:
 St. Lawrence1atBoston College2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atMaine8 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atUnion1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atRobert Morris0 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce9atPost0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atProvidence5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atVermont1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill0atHarvard4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State0atOhio State4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSyracuse2 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMerrimack2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atNew Hampshire5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atNortheastern2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atSt. Cloud State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 13 - Men:
 Minnesota7atUSA Under-18 Team1 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atColgate2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Miami3vsMercyhurst0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 NazarethatGeneseo EX 4:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatSkidmore EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Canisius7atHoly Cross6 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT5atUMass Lowell4 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMaine4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atUnion5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Laurentian1atCornell6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 AdrianatPrinceton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout EX 6:00 pm CT 
 American International3atNiagara1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atArmy West Point3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atSacred Heart0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atVermont2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State0atWestern Michigan5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atMichigan Tech2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nipissing0atLake Superior State4 EX 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atMichigan State3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Providence0vsNotre Dame3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atWisconsin7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMinnesota State5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atNorth Dakota1 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atColorado College6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atDenver6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atArizona State0 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State6atAlaska2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Third Place (Erie, PA)
(2) IceBreaker Championship (Erie, PA)
 Saturday, October 13 - Women:
 Minnesota State1atOhio State2 OT WC 1:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atMaine8 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atVermont3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill4atYale4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atSyracuse0 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston University3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Montréal3atClarkson6 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNortheastern5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atUnion2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Toronto Junior Aeros1atCornell6 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atRobert Morris3 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atPost0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota4 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atUConn7 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls EX 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, October 14 - Men:
 Robert Morris0atBowling Green6 NC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, October 14 - Women:
 McGill2atDartmouth1 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo Beauts2atCornell5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atWisconsin3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 16 - Men:
 UConn2atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atAmerican International5 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John'satGranite City Lumberjacks EX 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, October 17 - Men:
 SuffolkatBecker EX 6:10 pm ET 
 Cégep de Saint-LaurentatCanton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 18 - Men:
 FredoniaatBuffalo State EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Bentley4atAmerican International4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 19 - Men:
 Saint Mary'satMarian EX 5:00 pm CT 
(1) BethelvsSt. Scholastica EX 5:00 pm CT 
 Westfield State4atNichols3 EX 6:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atProvidence7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atClarkson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union4atNortheastern3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts6atOhio State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atPenn State8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atQuinnipiac1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atSt. Lawrence4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HobartatBrockport EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West Point2atRobert Morris2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atFerris State5 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan5atMichigan6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atBoston University5 OT EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force7atCanisius3 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMiami0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame4atOmaha1 NC 6:38 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity Western2atHamline1 OT EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atSt. Cloud State4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atAlabama Huntsville1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atMinnesota Duluth8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State7atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atDenver4 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atColorado College3 OT NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at UW-Superior
 Friday, October 19 - Women:
 Maine0atNortheastern3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atPenn State2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atSt. Lawrence4 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UticaatCanton EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota Duluth6 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & WalesatRhode Island (Club) EX 4:30 pm ET 
 Union1atRIT1 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Halton TwistersatCastleton EX 5:00 pm ET 
 Robert Morris2atMercyhurst4 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atHarvard3 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBoston College3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBrown3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atMorrisville4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica EX 5:00 pm CT 
 UConn1atBoston University1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSacred Heart4 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Michael's1 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse5atLindenwood4 OT CH 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State0atMinnesota3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atWisconsin4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 20 - Men:
 Cégep André Laurendeau2atPotsdam5 EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Niagara1atPenn State4 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 EHL All-StarsatUMass Boston EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatElmira EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Massachusetts1atOhio State3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott0atUtica8 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Soo Thunderbirds1atLawrence2 OT EX 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 BethelatWisconsin-Superior EX 4:30 pm CT 
 Boston University0atMerrimack4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atNortheastern1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate1atRIT6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin7atSt. Lawrence1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team6atHarvard3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atOswego5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 CortlandatHobart EX 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatNorwich EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatNew England College EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael's3atPlattsburgh6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Stout EX 6:00 pm CT 
 Army West Point5atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atMiami2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atSacred Heart2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan4atWestern Michigan5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atFerris State1 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan0atSt. Cloud State5 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atClarkson3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 DuquesneatChatham EX 7:30 pm ET 
 Air Force0atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 BeckeratAnna Maria EX 7:40 pm ET 
 Trinity Western1atMinnesota7 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stevens Point EX 7:00 pm CT 
 New Hampshire3atColorado College4 NC 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atAlabama Huntsville1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atMinnesota Duluth3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame8atOmaha2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atDenver3 OT NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 SuffolkatFramingham State EX TBA 
(1) Blue Cross Arena
 Saturday, October 20 - Women:
(1) Wisconsin-Eau ClairevsBethel EX 10:30 am CT 
 Providence3atPenn State5 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atRIT2 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSaint Michael's5 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 BeckeratUMass Boston EX 1:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg EX 1:00 pm CT 
 Robert Morris5atMercyhurst1 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atBoston College3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atUConn1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 London Devilettes3atOswego4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atPlattsburgh5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 BishopatNorwich EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Maine2atBoston University1 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atSacred Heart1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota State1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMinnesota2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atHoly Cross0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rhode Island (Club)0atNichols8 EX 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse6atLindenwood3 CH 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Blaine, MN
 
 Sunday, October 21 - Men:
 Endicott1atUtica5 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph0atCornell7 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State0atNorwich0 OT EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, October 21 - Women:
 London Devilettes6atUtica2 EX 11:30 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atWisconsin3 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atNew Hampshire1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, October 22 - Men:
 USA Under-18 Team6atDartmouth4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 23 - Men:
 Western Michigan1atBowling Green4 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, October 23 - Women:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland EX 4:00 pm CT 
 UConn3atBrown5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atCornell4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich1atSaint Anselm2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, October 24 - Women:
 NorthlandatGustavus Adolphus EX 6:15 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, October 25 - Men:
 St. Cloud State7atBoston College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atUniversity of New England11 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atAir Force0 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 26 - Men:
(1) Curry2vsNazareth2 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atBrown2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atRensselaer5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atAmerican International1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State5atCornell2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atNotre Dame2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green8atOhio State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atPenn State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atCastleton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes4atCanton6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atCortland1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart6atElmira4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atFredonia7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo10atKing's0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Morrisville0atLebanon Valley6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atNeumann3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atSaint Michael's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce0atSuffolk7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atUtica1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State6atWestern New England3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atWorcester State4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bryn Athyn2atBuffalo State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atSaint Anselm4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atBentley7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point5atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUConn5 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atFerris State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atNorthern Michigan3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atUMass Lowell1 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atBoston University0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atMichigan3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Augsburg3vsSt. Olaf0 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atMiami4 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech6atWisconsin2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atWisconsin-Stout3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atWisconsin-Superior3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Thomas3vsSaint John's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atAlabama Huntsville3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Saint Mary's1vsGustavus Adolphus3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atAir Force2 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atArizona State6 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament
(2) GIANT Center
(3) MIAC Showcase
 Friday, October 26 - Women:
 Neumann2atCortland3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMercyhurst2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atCornell3 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atMerrimack2 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atRobert Morris2 OT CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atKing's3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atColgate6 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atPost3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atSaint Anselm2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atCastleton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atCanton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atJohnson & Wales0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atPrinceton4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atQuinnipiac4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atMaine5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atSt. Lawrence3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atSyracuse2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atNazareth5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atPlymouth State0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atNichols5 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence0atNortheastern2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atPotsdam4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith7atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atTrine0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atUMass Boston5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atUniversity of New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atBemidji State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atSaint Benedict5 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's6atSt. Norbert3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27 - Men:
 Brockport2atKing's0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atStevenson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUConn2 OT HE 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bryn Athyn2vsNazareth4 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atEndicott3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo8atNeumann0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atSaint Anselm2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atUtica2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atMiami6 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atNotre Dame1 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 NicholsatStonehill EX 5:10 pm ET 
 Suffolk2atAssumption4 NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Curry3atBuffalo State2 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atDartmouth7 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer4atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts4atMerrimack3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atNew Hampshire3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius1atClarkson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atCornell3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atNortheastern3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atQuinnipiac9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes7atCanton5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atHobart6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atCortland4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State4atNew England College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atPlymouth State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPotsdam7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston9atWentworth0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton Place3atOswego5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atMercyhurst2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atRobert Morris1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atBentley2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atNorthern Michigan1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atBowling Green2 OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMichigan3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Bethel4vsSt. Thomas5 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post4atAnna Maria3 NC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atWisconsin6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering0atSt. Norbert5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora5atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Concordia (MN)4vsSaint Mary's3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atWisconsin-River Falls1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atMinnesota State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Hamline3vsAugsburg5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota1vsNorth Dakota3 NC 8:00 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atArizona State7 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament Third Place
(2) Buffalo State Tournament Championship
(3) MIAC Showcase
(4) U.S. Hockey Hall of Fame Game (Las Vegas, NV)
 Saturday, October 27 - Women:
 Neumann0atCortland3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atNew England College0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atRobert Morris2 CH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville5atCastleton1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atCanton2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atNazareth9 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith5atSalve Regina2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atMercyhurst5 OT CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atColgate1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atCornell4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atPrinceton7 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atQuinnipiac2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse3atClarkson4 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atRensselaer3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atSt. Lawrence1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn7atUnion0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atAugsburg2 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atElmira4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atPlymouth State0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atSaint Benedict2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atSt. Olaf2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Thomas4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Superior1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa Lady 67s1atPlattsburgh9 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atWisconsin-River Falls3 OT NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atWisconsin0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley4atPost2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atSaint Michael's3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atMarian0 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Finlandia0vsSt. Catherine3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSouthern Maine1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State0atBemidji State0 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSuffolk1 NC 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSacred Heart6 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atBethel3 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego10atKing's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack5atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atBecker2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAurora0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Marshfield, WI
 
 Sunday, October 28 - Men:
(1) Gustavus Adolphus0vsConcordia (MN)3 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption8atBecker1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Olaf3vsHamline2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint John's6vsBethel1 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atBrown1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC Showcase
 Sunday, October 28 - Women:
 Boston University1atNortheastern2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atNew Hampshire0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire8atMarian0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 30 - Men:
 Westfield State3atJohnson & Wales3 OT NC 2:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atPlymouth State6 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atSouthern New Hampshire2 OT N1 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth4atFitchburg State5 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atFranklin Pierce5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atPotsdam2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atNorthland2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, October 30 - Women:
 Northeastern4atVermont1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atEndicott1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atWisconsin-Superior1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 1 - Men:
 UMass Dartmouth2atAssumption3 OT NC 6:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State5atSalem State4 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atFramingham State4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, November 1 - Women:
 UConn0atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Norbert2atAurora1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) BMO Center (Rockford, IL)
 
 Friday, November 2 - Men:
 Franklin Pierce2atWorcester State1 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atNichols5 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atColgate2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atCornell4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton7atDartmouth1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atHarvard3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atRensselaer0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atUnion4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMaine4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMichigan State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atPenn State6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry9atBecker3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott11atWestern New England0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atSaint Michael's4 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atBabson2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atCastleton2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore1atNorwich2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atUMass Boston6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atTrine2 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport5atBuffalo State1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo6atFredonia1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atMorrisville1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's3atElmira7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atNazareth2 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atBryn Athyn3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atCanton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSalve Regina0 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atAdrian7 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atCanisius4 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atNotre Dame0 B1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atBowling Green3 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atLake Superior State5 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atMinnesota1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAurora4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atConcordia (WI)2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atLake Forest2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atConcordia (MN)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atHamline2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atSaint John's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atGustavus Adolphus3 OT MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia4atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atOmaha1 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSt. Thomas3 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atDenver5 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atColorado College3 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, November 2 - Women:
 New Hampshire0atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atNichols3 CC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atCastleton5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich6atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atUMass Boston2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSouthern Maine4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Norbert0atAurora1 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth10atWilkes0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atRIT1 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atBrown4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atPrinceton4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atQuinnipiac1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atSt. Lawrence5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atYale3 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Merrimack5atMaine1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSacred Heart5 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSaint Anselm8 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atSalve Regina0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atPlattsburgh5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atPotsdam6 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atStevenson2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMinnesota6 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atChatham2 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atFinlandia0 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Catherine5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) BMO Center (Rockford, IL)
(2) Falmouth, ME
 
 Saturday, November 3 - Men:
 Western New England1atEndicott8 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atWentworth0 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atStevenson5 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atConcordia (MN)5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atAdrian1 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley7atKing's2 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine4atBabson6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atCastleton4 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart1atNorwich3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atUMass Boston4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville4atNazareth4 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atBryn Athyn2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atCurry7 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atConcordia (WI)1 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atLake Forest1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atTrine5 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State5atStonehill3 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atBentley3 OT AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atAssumption3 NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atCornell3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atDartmouth5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atHarvard4 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atUnion3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atBoston University4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts5atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atUniversity of New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atBrockport1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atGeneseo4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atMorrisville0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atUtica8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atCortland3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atMercyhurst2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara4atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atVermont2 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atHoly Cross0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atBowling Green0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atFerris State4 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan5atLake Superior State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atMaine0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International6atCanisius1 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atNotre Dame2 B1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atPenn State3 OT NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point9atBethel2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atHamline2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atSaint John's4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atArmy West Point2 AH 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atColorado College1 NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atOmaha6 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 4:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atMinnesota State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atNorth Dakota3 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Olaf2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan3atDenver4 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, November 3 - Women:
 Morrisville3atNichols0 CC 12:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atRIT0 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atUMass Boston0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atPenn State0 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atVermont2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atPlymouth State2 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atSalve Regina1 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atPotsdam1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atNeumann1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atBrown4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atClarkson3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atPrinceton2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atYale2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atProvidence4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atPlattsburgh7 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atOhio State3 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas6atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atFinlandia2 NA 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atChatham2 OT UC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Scholastica1 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota2 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps5atMinnesota Duluth1 EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSuffolk3 NE 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atBecker0 CC 5:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atFranklin Pierce2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atPost0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atAdrian3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atStevenson3 OT UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atKing's0 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atLindenwood4 CH 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union0vsSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLake Forest4 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex (Rochester, NY)
 
 Sunday, November 4 - Men:
 Northland3atAurora5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, November 4 - Women:
 Mercyhurst5atLindenwood0 CH 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse5atPenn State2 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atMaine8 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atKing's0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atAdrian1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atLake Forest3 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 6 - Men:
(1) Salem State1atSuffolk4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atSouthern New Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atFranklin Pierce5 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atAssumption4 OT N1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/3 at Salem State
 Tuesday, November 6 - Women:
 Vermont1atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 7 - Women:
 Norwich0atPlattsburgh2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 8 - Men:
 Vermont1atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMassachusetts3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atFitchburg State2 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atUMass Dartmouth1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atWestfield State4 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atFramingham State2 OT MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atSaint John's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, November 8 - Women:
 Hamline6atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9 - Men:
 Endicott2atNichols5 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atBrown4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atPrinceton4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atYale3 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atColgate0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atPenn State7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atUniversity of New England7 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atWentworth4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atSaint Anselm5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSaint Michael's8 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atBabson2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNew England College4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atUMass Boston4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atMorrisville4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atPlattsburgh3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham6atKing's5 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNazareth4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego6atCanton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn1atFredonia5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atNiagara6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atRIT2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atWestern Michigan7 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atAdrian5 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech5atFerris State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atLake Superior State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atNorthern Michigan1 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUMass Lowell2 OT HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atWilkes4 UC,MA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atMichigan2 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atManhattanville2 OT UC,MA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atMiami1 NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atWisconsin2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atHamline4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atLawrence2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atMarian2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering5atNorthland2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atSt. Scholastica4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Stout3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atSt. Cloud State4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atMinnesota Duluth3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atBemidji State8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green0atAlaska Anchorage0 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, November 9 - Women:
 Chatham0atUtica5 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atMorrisville7 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNazareth14 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Anselm8 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atUMass Boston4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols0atCanton1 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atBemidji State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atNew Hampshire0 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atNorthland0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atBuffalo State0 NW 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atSuffolk4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale6atUnion1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atProvidence3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atUConn1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT5atDartmouth1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atPlymouth State3 OT NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atHamline7 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atMerrimack3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atFranklin Pierce4 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atLindenwood2 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atNorwich2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSalem State3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atEndicott1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira12 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atWilliam Smith6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atRobert Morris3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atBethel2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSaint Mary's0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atLake Forest2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atSt. Norbert5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10 - Men:
 Army West Point4atSacred Heart1 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atEndicott6 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atTrine5 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atManhattanville6 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atWorcester State4 MS 3:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth1atBecker1 OT CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption1atSaint Anselm5 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atBabson5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atNew England College4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atSouthern Maine2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atKing's1 UC,MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atFitchburg State4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn2atNazareth4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atSaint Michael's0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAdrian4 OT NA 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina8atCurry5 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest8atLawrence1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atSt. Scholastica2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atRIT5 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atWestfield State3 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth2atPlymouth State4 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard5atBrown2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atPrinceton4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union5atQuinnipiac1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atYale0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atProvidence2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State11atRobert Morris6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSt. Lawrence1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England8atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atMorrisville2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport1atPlattsburgh1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo3atPotsdam0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atOswego4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State5atSkidmore1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atNiagara3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota2atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atWestern Michigan2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atSt. Cloud State4 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska4atLake Superior State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atNorthern Michigan2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atWilkes8 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame6atMichigan2 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atCanisius6 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-Stout4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls1 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College1atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBemidji State0 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atMarian4 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atAir Force4 AH 7:35 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, November 10 - Women:
 Post0atSaint Anselm9 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atMorrisville4 CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNazareth9 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atUtica6 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atNortheastern5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's5atFranklin Pierce2 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atLindenwood2 OT NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atSyracuse1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atPlymouth State2 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atSalem State6 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols3atCanton1 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atBuffalo State0 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atNeumann7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atRensselaer2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atUnion2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atUConn4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atDartmouth2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atGustavus Adolphus4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Catherine3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atLake Forest0 OT NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atPotsdam1 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atRobert Morris2 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atJohnson & Wales3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Norbert5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atWilliam Smith5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atBemidji State4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atMercyhurst4 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atMarian2 OT NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atUniversity of New England0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry0atAnna Maria7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack6atHoly Cross2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atAugsburg6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atSt. Scholastica6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 11 - Men:
(1) Neumann4atLebanon Valley4 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 Sunday, November 11 - Women:
 Cornell0atMercyhurst0 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atVermont0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atSyracuse3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAdrian3 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atMarian2 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 13 - Men:
 Castleton0atPlymouth State7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill1atSouthern New Hampshire4 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atWentworth3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atWorcester State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius0atRIT2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atUConn3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atFramingham State1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, November 13 - Women:
 Northland1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atWisconsin-River Falls8 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 14 - Women:
 Anna Maria0atSuffolk9 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 15 - Men:
(1) Nichols3atBecker0 CC 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State8atSalem State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State1atFramingham State1 OT MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) DCU Center
 
 Friday, November 16 - Men:
 Air Force0atAmerican International5 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nazareth4atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire3atAssumption2 N1 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atCurry1 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame3atMichigan State1 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atOhio State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan6atPenn State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atCornell2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston College2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence7atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atHoly Cross1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atHarvard4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina6atEndicott3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth6atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atJohnson & Wales2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atHobart6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atSkidmore5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson2atSuffolk1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atKing's0 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Utica6atElmira0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atBowdoin1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atColby1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan5atConnecticut College4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atHamilton3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atTufts0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atBuffalo State6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atGeneseo9 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atStevenson2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atCastleton4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atPost2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSacred Heart3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atUConn2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAdrian5 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atNorthern Michigan3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atFinlandia1 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atBoston University3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atBowling Green0 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atMinnesota3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atBethel3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus0atHamline1 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atLawrence0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atMarian2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atNorthland5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atMinnesota State7 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atSt. Cloud State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atNorth Dakota0 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth0atDenver2 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atColorado College2 NH 8:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/17)
(2) Rescheduled from 11/17
 Friday, November 16 - Women:
 Lake Forest2atFinlandia1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth4atStevenson1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSacred Heart2 OT NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atEndicott3 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atMorrisville2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atNorwich8 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson9atBrown1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atPrinceton6 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atQuinnipiac1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atYale1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atMaine1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atProvidence3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atUConn0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atRensselaer0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston7atSalem State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atRobert Morris4 OT NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atNichols2 OT CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT6atSyracuse4 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atSaint Michael's0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atTrine2 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atAmherst2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atOswego1 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atPotsdam0 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville6 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atTrinity1 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atConcordia (MN)3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atGustavus Adolphus2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSaint Mary's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atConcordia (WI)5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atWisconsin-Superior4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atWisconsin5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17 - Men:
 Air Force0atAmerican International4 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State1atSalem State2 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atBethel0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atColby3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atWentworth4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atHobart3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson5atJohnson & Wales1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atSkidmore4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atBowdoin4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atConnecticut College0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atTufts0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atGeneseo7 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atSaint Michael's1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atUMass Dartmouth9 MS 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atNichols6 CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atOhio State3 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atUMass Lowell3 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atLawrence0 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atBentley4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atStonehill5 N1 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior8atFinlandia1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atMarian0 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atAssumption5 N1 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan6atPenn State7 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atColgate0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atCornell5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atBoston University1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack5atProvidence7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atHarvard2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry2atUniversity of New England6 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State0atWorcester State2 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston6atSuffolk3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian7atTrine5 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atBuffalo State1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atFredonia5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atPotsdam4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atStevenson4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nazareth3atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atBrockport3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atCastleton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn6atKing's2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius6atNiagara9 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atSacred Heart0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSalve Regina5 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atBowling Green5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atSt. Cloud State7 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMichigan State1 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atPost2 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atSaint Mary's1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atNorthland3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atSt. Norbert1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atGustavus Adolphus6 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atColorado College2 OT NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan6atNorth Dakota2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atMinnesota State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's5atSt. Olaf2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atMinnesota3 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atDenver3 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/16
 Saturday, November 17 - Women:
 Saint Anselm7atSaint Michael's1 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atSouthern Maine4 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atMorrisville3 OT CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atHoly Cross1 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atRobert Morris1 NC 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State4 WC 1:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atBoston College4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atMaine3 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUMass Boston2 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSalve Regina1 OT CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest6atFinlandia1 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atTrine5 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atBrown1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atPrinceton2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atQuinnipiac3 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atYale5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota WhitecapsatLindenwood EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Castleton0atNorwich8 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atConcordia (MN)3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atHamline1 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSt. Thomas6 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) William Smith5atLebanon Valley1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville9 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atStevenson3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Superior3 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atSt. Cloud State3 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atWisconsin3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atPost4 OT NC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atMerrimack3 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSacred Heart0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atNew England College2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atAugsburg4 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Benedict1 OT MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atNorthland2 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atTrinity0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atChatham5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atConcordia (WI)2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atSt. Scholastica3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atColby3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atHamilton3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atPlattsburgh7 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atBecker0 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Twin Ponds East (Harrisburg, PA)
 
 Sunday, November 18 - Men:
 New Hampshire2atMassachusetts4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Utica1atLebanon Valley6 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atSaint John's4 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/16)
 Sunday, November 18 - Women:
 Minnesota WhitecapsatLindenwood EX 12:00 pm CT 
(1) William Smith6atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atBowdoin2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atHamilton4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota7 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atNorthland5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Tuesday, November 20 - Men:
 Western New England4atPost2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atNazareth2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atSaint Michael's1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atHamilton3 OT NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College3atBecker0 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atBabson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State2atFranklin Pierce3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atGeneseo7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atMorrisville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atUniversity of New England7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atUMass Dartmouth7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atAssumption0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atWestfield State4 OT NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atSt. Scholastica3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, November 20 - Women:
 Morrisville1atHamilton2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atUniversity of New England4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atPenn State3 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atQuinnipiac0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atHarvard7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atWilliams4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Cloud State3vsBemidji State0 NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atConnecticut College1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atSalve Regina0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atTrinity7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atGustavus Adolphus4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Superior0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) U.S. Hall of Fame Game (Brainerd, MN)
 
 Wednesday, November 21 - Men:
 Bowling Green5atUSA Under-18 Team4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wednesday, November 21 - Women:
 RIT1atPenn State2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23 - Men:
(1) Yale1vsUnion1 OT NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atCanisius3 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atBoston College2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atMerrimack2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atUMass Lowell1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts3atSaint Anselm0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Plattsburgh0vsMiddlebury3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Anna Maria1vsBrockport5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Utica6vsSt. Thomas3 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atOhio State3 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac7atMaine2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atNew Hampshire3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Adrian2atNorwich3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) King's1atCastleton3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atArmy West Point1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atLake Superior State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atFinlandia3 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMichigan1 OT B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State2atMinnesota7 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian6atBethel2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atLawrence3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atSaint John's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atSt. Norbert3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atBemidji State2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atOmaha6 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Nichols2atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atDenver3 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut at Norwich
(3) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(4) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
(5) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut
(6) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 Friday, November 23 - Women:
 Minnesota State1atLindenwood0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsQuinnipiac3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atRobert Morris2 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota8vsSt. Lawrence2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atConcordia (MN)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atClarkson4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atNichols7 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Providence2atYale1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Syracuse0atVermont2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atWisconsin3 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nutmeg Classic at Yale
(2) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(3) Nutmeg Classic
(4) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 24 - Men:
(1) Yale6vsUConn3 NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Potsdam3vsColby4 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Anna Maria3vsKing's2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Franklin Pierce3vsStonehill1 N1 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atCanisius3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) UMass Boston1atSouthern New Hampshire2 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Boston University1vsUnion2 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Post2atSkidmore5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo4atAmherst1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atBabson2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)9atBethel2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atFinlandia1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atTrinity6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England7atSouthern Maine4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atWesleyan1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Adrian5vsPlattsburgh2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Wentworth2atBowdoin5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Brockport3atCastleton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Fitchburg State5atBecker2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atArmy West Point5 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) Nichols0vsSt. Thomas3 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Fredonia4vsUMass Dartmouth3 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atLake Forest4 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atLawrence0 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atSaint John's1 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atSt. Norbert4 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Bryn Athyn1vsSalve Regina4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(14) St. Lawrence2vsClarkson6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atNortheastern4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atMassachusetts3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atNew Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton5atCanton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(15) Middlebury1atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris7atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atLake Superior State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska2atMichigan Tech7 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMichigan2 OT B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atMaine0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atConnecticut College1 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atOhio State5 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atMinnesota2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(16) Harvard4vsCornell1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-Superior6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atBemidji State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage3atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State0atOmaha4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(17) Utica1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atDenver4 OT NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four Third Place (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Bowdoin
(3) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place at Castleton
(4) Steve Hoar Invitational at Becker
(5) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(6) Friendship Four Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(7) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational
(8) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place at Norwich
(9) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(10) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Championship
(11) Steve Hoar Invitational
(12) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place
(13) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Southern New Hampshire
(14) Herb Brooks Arena (Lake Placid, NY)
(15) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Championship
(16) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
(17) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Championship
 Saturday, November 24 - Women:
 Buffalo State0atMorrisville1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wesleyan2atUMass Boston1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atHoly Cross0 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atMaine4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNew Hampshire1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HTI Stars2atMerrimack8 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atLindenwood0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) UConn1atYale0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Elmira1atMiddlebury1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNichols3 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Syracuse0vsSt. Lawrence4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Manhattanville4vsBowdoin0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Adrian1vsPlattsburgh0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atSacred Heart4 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Providence2vsQuinnipiac1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Minnesota6atVermont2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atChatham3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atBecker2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atWisconsin2 OT NC 8:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Nutmeg Classic Third Place
(3) Panther/Cardinal Classic
(4) Windjammer Classic Third Place at Vermont
(5) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(6) Panther/Cardinal Classic at Middlebury
(7) Nutmeg Classic Championship at Yale
(8) Windjammer Classic Championship
 
 Sunday, November 25 - Men:
 Salem State1atEndicott7 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atTrinity7 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Potsdam6vsBowdoin4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Bryn Athyn4vsPost1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Stonehill1atBecker2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) UMass Dartmouth1vsUMass Boston3 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atBabson2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo3atWilliams1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atRensselaer2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atWesleyan3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales4atWestern New England3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wentworth1atColby1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Salve Regina3atSkidmore2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Fitchburg State9vsFranklin Pierce1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Fredonia2atSouthern New Hampshire2 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atAnna Maria1 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Colby
(2) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational Third Place
(3) Steve Hoar Invitational Third Place
(4) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place at Southern New Hampshire
(5) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(6) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational Championship
(7) Steve Hoar Invitational Championship at Becker
(8) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Championship
 Sunday, November 25 - Women:
 Aurora5atChatham3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin0atUMass Boston2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atMaine4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNew Hampshire4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atSalem State2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Elmira1vsPlattsburgh4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSacred Heart3 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atHamilton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Manhattanville2vsWesleyan1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atJohnson & Wales2 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Adrian4atMiddlebury1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place
(2) Panther/Cardinal Classic Third Place at Middlebury
(3) Codfish Bowl Championship at UMass Boston
(4) Panther/Cardinal Classic Championship
 
 Monday, November 26 - Women:
 Mercyhurst5atUnion2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 27 - Men:
 Post0atStonehill5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atTufts4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atNotre Dame2 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Southern Maine1atSalem State1 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atHamline1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/20
 Tuesday, November 27 - Women:
 Boston University5atBrown2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atCanton1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atConnecticut College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atMorrisville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 28 - Men:
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wednesday, November 28 - Women:
 Saint Anselm1atWilliams2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atMarian1 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 29 - Men:
 Framingham State3atPlymouth State8 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State1atFitchburg State8 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atUMass Dartmouth4 OT MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30 - Men:
 Concordia (WI)0atAurora5 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atNorthland5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atAnna Maria4 OT NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atNichols4 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England1atCurry7 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan3atMichigan State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale5atSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNortheastern9 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atProvidence1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atMassachusetts7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atBecker0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth4atEndicott5 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore3atBabson4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atCastleton6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atNorwich1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atUMass Boston4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atNew England College5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atManhattanville3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atMiddlebury4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atWesleyan1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts6atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atCortland0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport2atOswego5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh7 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia4atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atNazareth4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atUtica7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atArmy West Point5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atBentley3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atRIT1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atSacred Heart2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont1 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNotre Dame5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atWestern Michigan3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atLake Superior State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMichigan Tech3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atFinlandia0 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atDartmouth3 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atHarvard6 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atBoston University1 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atTrinity2 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Elmira8atLebanon Valley3 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atMiami4 OT NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota2 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atWisconsin3 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atBethel5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atConcordia (MN)5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSaint John's3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atSt. Norbert8 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atSt. Scholastica5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-Superior1 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota0atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atOmaha3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSt. Thomas2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atAlaska4 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 Friday, November 30 - Women:
 Lindenwood2atRIT5 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atDartmouth4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atOswego0 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atHarvard2 EC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atNazareth3 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atCastleton1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atNorwich5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atSouthern Maine1 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atBuffalo State5 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atSt. Catherine2 MI 3:15 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville5atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atSuffolk3 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atSt. Scholastica6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton7atWilkes1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atColgate4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atCornell4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atPrinceton3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atBoston College2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atUConn1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atYale1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atMarian4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atNew Hampshire3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atFranklin Pierce2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atAdrian6 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity0atAmherst5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atKing's0 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann0atWilliam Smith4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina6atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atBowdoin2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atUniversity of New England7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atRobert Morris3 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atHoly Cross5 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atBecker1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atBemidji State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atAugsburg0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atGustavus Adolphus4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Olaf3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland3 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Saturday, December 1 - Men:
 Robert Morris2atSacred Heart1 OT AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atConcordia (MN)4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atSaint John's3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atWesleyan5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atWilliams2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville9 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart6atBabson3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atCastleton2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atNorwich0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore3atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atNeumann4 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian1atNorthland1 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atMiddlebury6 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atTrinity2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atBrockport1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNazareth5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSaint Anselm4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atArmy West Point2 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota2 OT B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atWentworth1 CC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atVermont3 OT HE 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atFinlandia1 NA 5:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State5atWestfield State2 MS 5:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atSt. Scholastica3 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atAssumption1 OT N1 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSouthern New Hampshire8 N1 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atClarkson1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atHarvard1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac6atPrinceton3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atBoston College0 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott7atUniversity of New England3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State3atWorcester State2 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atColby3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atGeneseo3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atPlattsburgh2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atPotsdam3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atUMass Dartmouth4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atRIT0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMiami2 OT NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atNotre Dame3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atWestern Michigan7 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina3 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atLake Superior State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atMichigan Tech7 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green6atAlabama Huntsville2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atMichigan1 OT B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atDartmouth2 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atFramingham State2 MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State5atWisconsin8 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Norbert5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atWisconsin-Superior0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atBryn Athyn1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-River Falls2 OT WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota2atMinnesota Duluth1 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College6atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atAlaska6 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, December 1 - Women:
 Lindenwood2atRIT3 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atFranklin Pierce3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atSacred Heart3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atNew England College1 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atNorwich12 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atNazareth5 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State1 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atMarian2 OT NA 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine0 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atBuffalo State1 OT NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atBowdoin1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atDartmouth1 EC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atCornell3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atHarvard4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atBoston University4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atProvidence1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atYale1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atBethel3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atHamline6 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict5atSaint Mary's1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atSt. Thomas3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atAdrian5 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atSt. Scholastica4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atColby0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atConnecticut College1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh6atOswego1 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson7atKing's0 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atUniversity of New England8 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atWisconsin6 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton6atWilkes2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atQuinnipiac1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atMerrimack3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atWilliam Smith6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atBemidji State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atColgate5 EC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville4atLebanon Valley0 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atRobert Morris4 CH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atSuffolk3 NE 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland1 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atWilliams0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atSalve Regina1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State0atMinnesota State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Twin Ponds East (Harrisburg, PA)
 
 Sunday, December 2 - Men:
 Anna Maria1atBryn Athyn7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, December 2 - Women:
 Syracuse1atWisconsin9 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atNortheastern3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atWilliams4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4 - Men:
 Stonehill2atSaint Michael's7 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atColby2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atSalem State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin5atSouthern Maine4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atBentley1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atAssumption4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLawrence5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, December 4 - Women:
(1) Providence8atBrown0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atHamline3 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSaint Anselm2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atDartmouth0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker7atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atBowdoin2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atConnecticut College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atHamilton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atUniversity of New England1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atWesleyan0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atWilliams2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup
 
 Wednesday, December 5 - Men:
 UMass Dartmouth5atFranklin Pierce3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atConcordia (MN)5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wednesday, December 5 - Women:
 Morrisville1atPlattsburgh7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 6 - Men:
 Endicott8atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atWestfield State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atWestern New England5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atUConn0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atBethel2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, December 6 - Women:
 Colgate5atSyracuse2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7 - Men:
 Utica2atWilkes1 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atCurry4 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame5atPenn State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atBrown3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atSt. Lawrence4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atYale4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence6atMerrimack0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atDartmouth2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atPrinceton0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts0atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore7atJohnson & Wales3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atSuffolk5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atSouthern Maine0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby8atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atTufts6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBuffalo State5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atCortland3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport0atGeneseo4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atOswego5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atKing's1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville7atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atStevenson0 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia2atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atWentworth6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire1atWestern New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atRIT3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNiagara4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atAdrian2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atFerris State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atNorthern Michigan5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atChatham5 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atBoston University3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atNew England College1 OT NE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMichigan2 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State3atWisconsin5 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline0atConcordia (MN)7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atAurora0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atAugsburg6 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atLawrence3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-Eau Claire6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas7atWisconsin-Stout4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha0atSt. Cloud State2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atBemidji State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atConcordia (WI)1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atNorth Dakota4 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atAir Force2 AH 7:35 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atColorado College5 NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, December 7 - Women:
 Merrimack3atBoston College4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atRIT1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atYale1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atSt. Lawrence0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atJohnson & Wales5 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atCastleton1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNeumann3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atBuffalo State2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atCanton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atMorrisville6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin8atSt. Cloud State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atConcordia (WI)2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atRensselaer2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atUnion1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atProvidence5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atHarvard1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMercyhurst3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atEndicott5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atHamilton3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atNichols1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNorwich5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith6atChatham0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State5atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atAmherst1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atTrinity0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atLake Forest7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)7atNorthland4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atWisconsin-Superior7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atMinnesota6 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8 - Men:
 Hamline1atConcordia (MN)5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton0atWilliams3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atStevenson1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSaint Mary's4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atAdrian6 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart6atJohnson & Wales1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich1atNew England College2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atSouthern Maine3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin5atConnecticut College2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atMiddlebury3 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atTufts0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atKing's0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atBrockport4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atCanton1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth2atUMass Boston4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atRobert Morris0 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's4atNichols4 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAugsburg3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atLawrence1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atRIT4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atStonehill4 OT NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atPenn State9 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atBrown2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atYale3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern7atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atUMass Lowell2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atPrinceton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atNew Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atUSA Under-18 Team6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atSuffolk3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBuffalo State4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam6atCortland3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh0atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atAir Force1 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atWestern Michigan1 OT NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNiagara0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atSt. Cloud State7 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green4atFerris State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atMichigan Tech3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atMassachusetts3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley8atChatham4 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atWilkes3 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atMichigan3 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atSt. Scholastica4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian3atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Stout7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver2atNorth Dakota1 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville4atBemidji State2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atMinnesota State6 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atColorado College1 NC 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, December 8 - Women:
 Boston University8atRIT0 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMercyhurst1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atCanton2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atMerrimack1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atNew Hampshire2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atYale6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atCastleton2 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atPlymouth State1 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSalem State4 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atBuffalo State3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atCortland7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atMarian3 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bluewater HawksatTrine EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Robert Morris0atMinnesota5 NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atClarkson3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atUnion0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atColgate4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atSaint Anselm1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atNorwich4 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atAmherst1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England2atBowdoin1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atEndicott6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atPotsdam2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atSt. Cloud State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith3atChatham0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atNorthland5 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atUtica3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atConcordia (WI)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atSalve Regina1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atWilliams4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atBecker2 OT NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville0atConnecticut College3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atNichols2 OT NC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSaint Mary's3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 9 - Men:
 Trinity2atManhattanville3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, December 9 - Women:
 Manhattanville1atWilliams3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, December 10 - Women:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atHamline2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11 - Men:
 Yale2atMassachusetts5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atWorcester State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, December 11 - Women:
 Anna Maria1atSalem State6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Scholastica5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 12 - Men:
 Concordia (WI)2atMarian1 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wednesday, December 12 - Women:
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14 - Men:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atHamline3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atAnna Maria5 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atMichigan Tech0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atNorthern Michigan4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atFinlandia1 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atBoston University4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atBowling Green4 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atBemidji State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, December 14 - Women:
 Nazareth0atElmira4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atConcordia (MN)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atSt. Catherine1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15 - Men:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 3:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atMorrisville6 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atBemidji State1 OT WC 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atChatham5 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team0atMichigan State1 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara4atRIT8 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atBowling Green4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atMichigan Tech2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atNorthern Michigan4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Penn State4vsPrinceton4 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atSt. Scholastica3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Finlandia4vsWisconsin-Stout7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wells Fargo Center (Philadelphia, Pa.)
(2) Eagle River, WI
 Saturday, December 15 - Women:
 Nazareth3atElmira6 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atConcordia (MN)1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atOhio State2 OT NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 16 - Men:
 Trine4atChatham0 NC 12:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State7atUSA Under-18 Team3 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, December 16 - Women:
 Mercyhurst2atOhio State9 NC 1:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 19 - Men:
 Bryn Athyn2atWilkes4 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 27 - Men:
 USA Under-18 Team6atSt. Cloud State4 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 28 - Men:
(1) Rensselaer2vsNortheastern3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota Duluth4vsMinnesota State3 OT NC 4:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atMerrimack1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atOhio State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atPrinceton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atUnion2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Alabama Huntsville1atVermont4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMinnesota5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atGustavus Adolphus3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Clarkson3vsArizona State0 NC 7:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(2) Desert Hockey Classic (Glendale, AZ)
(3) Catamount Cup
 
 Saturday, December 29 - Men:
(1) Johnson & Wales2atMiddlebury3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atUnion5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Providence3vsBrown1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Alabama Huntsville0vsNortheastern2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) University of New England2vsHobart4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atGustavus Adolphus2 NC 3:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Colgate0vsQuinnipiac6 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Marian4vsSt. Scholastica3 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Minnesota Duluth1vsClarkson3 NC 4:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atPrinceton7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atUMass Lowell1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Army West Point2atDartmouth5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill2atYale5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atOswego1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atTrine3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Rensselaer2atVermont4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atOhio State5 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMinnesota2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Trinity5atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atOmaha3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team2atNorth Dakota6 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atAir Force3 OT NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Arizona State2vsMinnesota State2 OT NC 7:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Middlebury Classic
(2) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(3) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(4) Nassau Coliseum (Uniondale, NY)
(5) Superior Showdown
(6) Desert Hockey Classic Championship (Glendale, AZ)
(7) Ledyard Bank Classic
(8) Catamount Cup
(9) Desert Hockey Classic Third Place (Glendale, AZ)
 Saturday, December 29 - Women:
 Lindenwood1atSt. Cloud State3 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith3atAmherst4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 30 - Men:
 Windsor3atBowling Green7 EX 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Michigan2vsMichigan Tech2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Johnson & Wales3vsUniversity of New England4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atOswego6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atAmerican International1 AH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton6atAdrian4 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Brown5vsArmy West Point3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Superior State4vsMichigan State3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore5atHamilton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Hobart3atMiddlebury0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph1atMiami3 EX 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)1atHarvard5 EX 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atNew Hampshire4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson3atLake Forest2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) St. Scholastica3atWisconsin-Superior2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Providence5atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atConnecticut College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atAir Force6 NC 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Trinity4vsMarian1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI)
(2) Middlebury Classic Third Place
(3) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(4) Middlebury Classic Championship
(5) Superior Showdown Third Place
(6) Ledyard Bank Classic
(7) Superior Showdown Championship
 Sunday, December 30 - Women:
 Lindenwood1atSt. Cloud State2 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atUConn4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith2atAmherst4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atColby1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atBoston University1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atPrinceton1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, December 31 - Men:
(1) Michigan State2vsMichigan2 OT NC 11:30 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atEndicott6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atSaint Anselm3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atOmaha4 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Lake Superior State6vsMichigan Tech3 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College5atMerrimack1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atYale1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atSkidmore2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atNotre Dame4 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Great Lakes Invitational Third Place (Detroit, MI)
(2) Great Lakes Invitational Championship (Detroit, MI)
 Monday, December 31 - Women:
 Penn State1atBoston University0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atPrinceton5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atBowdoin2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 1 - Men:
 Holy Cross3atUSA Under-18 Team6 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatLawrence EX 4:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 2 - Men:
 Colorado College2atMaine4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan9atAnna Maria1 NC 6:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wednesday, January 2 - Women:
 Trinity1atCastleton0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 3 - Men:
 Becker2atWestfield State6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atMarian0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atSalem State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atBowling Green2 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, January 3 - Women:
 Saint Anselm2atHamline6 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 4 - Men:
 Franklin Pierce4atWestern New England2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Tufts1atUMass Boston3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Lebanon Valley4vsSuffolk2 NC 2:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Cortland2vsBryn Athyn1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Canton5vsConcordia (WI)2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Manhattanville4vsSaint Anselm6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Buffalo State3vsEndicott4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) St. Cloud State2vsUnion7 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) New England College4vsNichols1 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atSt. Norbert1 OT NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atUniversity of New England3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State7atMichigan State7 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atPrinceton2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atQuinnipiac4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell2atMassachusetts1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami2atProvidence4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atAmherst6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atHamilton4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atWesleyan5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atCastleton5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atFredonia3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atHobart3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atTrine5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore1atUtica5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Salve Regina2atOswego6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Connecticut College2atPlattsburgh5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Neumann1atNorwich4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atNiagara4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atVermont3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria5atChatham7 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atFinlandia2 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atHarvard3 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atTrinity3 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atCanisius3 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atBowling Green3 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver6atWisconsin3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Brown7vsRobert Morris4 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Western Michigan5vsUConn1 NC 5:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atHamline3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSaint John's5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atNorthland4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atConcordia (MN)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State6atAlabama Huntsville5 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atSt. Thomas4 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atMinnesota2 B1 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atAlaska Anchorage2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atAlaska0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Air Force7vsSt. Lawrence1 NC 8:30 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Boston Landing Invitational (Warrior Ice Arena)
(3) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(4) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic
(5) W.B. Mason Winter Classic at Plattsburgh
(6) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament at Norwich
(7) Three Rivers Classic (Pittsburgh, PA)
(8) W.B. Mason Winter Classic
(9) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament
(10) Ice Vegas Invitational (Las Vegas, NV)
 Friday, January 4 - Women:
 Princeton4atHarvard1 EC,IV 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State2vsHamilton7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls3atSt. Olaf1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atDartmouth1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atUConn4 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atBrown1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atPlymouth State1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 OT NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atSt. Scholastica2 NC 5:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atFranklin Pierce4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atBowdoin1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atMiddlebury1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atChatham2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atNeumann2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Southern Maine4atSaint Michael's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atBemidji State3 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atBethel4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Saint Benedict2vsMarian1 OT NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic at Saint Michael's
(2) 2019 Crossover Tournament
(3) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
(4) 2019 Crossover Tournament at UW-Stevens Point
 
 Saturday, January 5 - Men:
(1) Bryn Athyn1vsTufts2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England4atFramingham State3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts6atAmerican International1 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Suffolk2vsNichols4 NC 2:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atAmherst6 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin4atHamilton1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atWesleyan5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atChatham2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire8atConcordia (MN)1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atFredonia1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atFinlandia2 OT NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury0atTrinity4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atHobart5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atTrine5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Cortland2atUMass Boston1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Salve Regina4vsConcordia (WI)4 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Manhattanville0vsConnecticut College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Neumann2vsBuffalo State6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Michigan4atNotre Dame2 B1 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atCurry2 NC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) St. Cloud State5vsRobert Morris2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atBentley3 OT NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atStonehill6 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atWestfield State6 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Lebanon Valley1vsNew England College10 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atUMass Dartmouth3 OT MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atWorcester State4 MS 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atPrinceton3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNortheastern0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atProvidence3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atRensselaer2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale5atNew Hampshire5 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo4atNazareth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Canton2atOswego6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Saint Anselm1atPlattsburgh1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) Endicott3atNorwich3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross5atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atRIT2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atCanisius2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atMichigan State0 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMinnesota4 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atWisconsin3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Union3vsBrown6 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(14) St. Lawrence3vsUConn6 NC 5:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atAugsburg7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's3atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atSt. Norbert5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atPost1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point8atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Thomas6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atAlabama Huntsville4 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atMinnesota Duluth2 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(15) Boston College0atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(16) Western Michigan4vsAir Force1 NC 8:30 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place at UMass Boston
(2) Boston Landing Invitational Third Place (Warrior Ice Arena)
(3) Codfish Bowl Championship
(4) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic Third Place
(5) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Third Place at Plattsburgh
(6) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament Third Place at Norwich
(7) Outdoors at Notre Dame Stadium
(8) Three Rivers Classic Third Place (Pittsburgh, PA)
(9) Boston Landing Invitational Championship (Warrior Ice Arena)
(10) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic Championship
(11) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Championship
(12) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament Championship
(13) Three Rivers Classic Championship (Pittsburgh, PA)
(14) Ice Vegas Invitational Third Place (Las Vegas, NV)
(15) Gila River Arena (Glendale, AZ)
(16) Ice Vegas Invitational Championship (Las Vegas, NV)
 Saturday, January 5 - Women:
(1) Northeastern3vsClarkson3 OT NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Southern Maine0vsHamilton5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Canton4atCastleton3 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atProvidence4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atNew Hampshire3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart13atNeumann4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atPlymouth State2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn6atHoly Cross3 HE 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) St. Cloud State2vsMinnesota State2 OT NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atDartmouth2 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atHarvard0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atBrown0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atMercyhurst1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atBowdoin0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atMiddlebury3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atHamline6 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atGustavus Adolphus3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atStevenson5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atSt. Thomas5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps3atOhio State2 OT EX 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Saint Benedict1atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atBethel5 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atChatham3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Buffalo State5atSaint Michael's1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Manhattanville1vsEndicott1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atBemidji State6 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Minnesota Duluth3atMinnesota4 OT NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atFinlandia1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Saint Mary's1vsMarian1 OT NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atLindenwood12 NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSalve Regina4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College0atTrinity2 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNichols6 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Belfast, Northern Ireland
(2) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic at Saint Michael's
(3) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
(4) Minnesota Cup (at Minnesota)
(5) 2019 Crossover Tournament
(6) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
(7) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(8) Minnesota Cup
(9) 2019 Crossover Tournament at UW-Stevens Point
 
 Sunday, January 6 - Men:
 Clarkson3atVermont2 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, January 6 - Women:
(1) Northeastern3vsClarkson1 NC 12:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps3atOhio State1 EX 12:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atMercyhurst8 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Manhattanville2atCastleton1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMaine0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atProvidence2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atLindenwood5 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Elmira3atNorwich0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota Duluth5vsMinnesota State3 NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior10atFinlandia1 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atHamline6 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict6atSt. Olaf1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College0atTrinity2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atWilliam Smith2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Endicott4vsCanton3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atJohnson & Wales3 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Adrian0vsPlattsburgh2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) St. Cloud State1atMinnesota5 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Belfast, Northern Ireland
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place
(3) East-West Hockey Classic
(4) Minnesota Cup Third Place (at Minnesota)
(5) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Championship at Castleton
(6) East-West Hockey Classic at Norwich
(7) Minnesota Cup Championship
 
 Monday, January 7 - Men:
(1) Yale3atMaine4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cross Insurance Arena (Portland, ME)
 Monday, January 7 - Women:
(1) Adrian4atNorwich5 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Plattsburgh1vsElmira4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) East-West Hockey Classic Third Place
(2) East-West Hockey Classic Championship at Norwich
 
 Tuesday, January 8 - Men:
 Framingham State6atBecker5 OT NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atEndicott9 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atCurry4 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atHarvard2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atBuffalo State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atFitchburg State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atNew England College3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Oswego3vsNazareth0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atSouthern Maine1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atUSA Under-18 Team8 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International6atSacred Heart5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack4atMichigan2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State4atFranklin Pierce1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atLawrence2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout5atNorthland1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Skaneateles, NY
 Tuesday, January 8 - Women:
 Aurora2atMarian2 OT EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Neumann4atLebanon Valley3 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atRensselaer2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Oswego1vsNazareth1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colby5atSouthern Maine0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atPotsdam1 NC 4:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atPenn State3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atYale3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atSalem State1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSuffolk0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atUtica1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atSt. Catherine0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atSaint Mary's3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf4atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Skaneateles, NY
(2) Rescheduled from 11/20
 
 Wednesday, January 9 - Women:
 Manhattanville0atUtica2 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atBowdoin5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 10 - Men:
 Framingham State3atWorcester State5 MS 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atPlymouth State1 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth5atSalem State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Fredonia2atChatham1 OT NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 10/27
 
 Friday, January 11 - Men:
 RIT6atAmerican International3 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams6atManhattanville3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atAurora1 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian0atLake Forest6 NA 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atOhio State1 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atPrinceton4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atQuinnipiac5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer6atSt. Lawrence5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atMassachusetts4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atCornell6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill1atSaint Anselm2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption2atSaint Michael's3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atHobart2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atNew England College3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atSkidmore5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSuffolk6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson6atSouthern Maine2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atAmherst6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan5atBowdoin0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atColby1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atHamilton7 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atBrockport0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atBuffalo State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atCortland2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atGeneseo6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atNeumann6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atOswego3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury6atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atHoly Cross3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley5atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota5atNotre Dame1 B1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atWestern Michigan4 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atFerris State2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atLake Superior State7 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green0atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston University5 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atMaine2 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atColgate0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atFranklin Pierce2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst6atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atSalve Regina3 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State2atPenn State4 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)5atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia4atLawrence0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atMarian3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's2atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atGustavus Adolphus2 OT MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland7atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota Duluth3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atBemidji State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atNorth Dakota4 OT NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atAir Force2 OT AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha0atDenver1 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan5atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, January 11 - Women:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atAurora2 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atColgate5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atCornell0 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atPost3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atSaint Anselm2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atCanton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott0atMiddlebury3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atBemidji State4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atBecker1 NC 4:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atConcordia (WI)2 OT NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atRIT4 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atUnion2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atYale5 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire0atUConn2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atNazareth5 UC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atOhio State1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atNichols1 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atNortheastern4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atProvidence3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack4atVermont1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart1atSaint Michael's1 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College5atWesleyan2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atPotsdam3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica7atLebanon Valley0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atManhattanville0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atStevenson2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atSalem State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUniversity of New England0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sault CollegeatFinlandia EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Hamilton1atTrinity1 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict3atBethel5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atConcordia (MN)1 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atSt. Olaf3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota5atMinnesota State1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atLake Forest3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 12 - Men:
 RIT3atAmerican International2 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State0atSalem State5 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atSaint Mary's7 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atAmherst4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atColby0 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atHamilton4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth5atCortland1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atGeneseo7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atAurora1 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atUMass Dartmouth3 OT MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill2atSaint Anselm5 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atSaint Michael's2 OT N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atHobart5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk8atJohnson & Wales6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atNew England College4 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atSkidmore3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atSouthern Maine0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity5atBowdoin1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atBrockport7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth7atFitchburg State5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England7atMorrisville3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley5atRobert Morris1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn2atCurry6 NC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atConcordia (WI)4 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atMarian2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atMilwaukee School of Engineering6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atWilkes5 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska2atBemidji State1 OT WC 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atOhio State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State6atPenn State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth5atPrinceton0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atQuinnipiac1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union4atSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atMerrimack5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atMaine0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atProvidence3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atNew Hampshire6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atCornell3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart1atYale3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atLake Forest4 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atBecker1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atElmira1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atFranklin Pierce4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atPlattsburgh0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atPotsdam3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atAir Force2 OT AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atMercyhurst6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atNotre Dame1 B1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami2atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atFerris State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atLake Superior State1 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atColgate1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State4atFramingham State2 MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team6atWisconsin2 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atLawrence1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atWisconsin-Stout2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atWisconsin-Superior2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atMinnesota Duluth2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atNorth Dakota3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atDenver3 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, January 12 - Women:
 Sacred Heart8atSaint Michael's1 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atAurora3 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atSouthern Maine4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atHoly Cross2 OT HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atBoston College7 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atSt. Catherine3 OT MI 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann5atNazareth1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atCanton1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atConcordia (WI)2 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atBemidji State2 WC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sault CollegeatFinlandia EX 2:30 pm ET 
 Princeton4atColgate4 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atCornell2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer3 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atUnion0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBoston University4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atUConn4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atNorwich10 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atConcordia (MN)1 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atGustavus Adolphus2 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atHamline3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atWilliams2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh6 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atLake Forest1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atMiddlebury4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atNorthland0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atOhio State2 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atManhattanville0 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack4atVermont5 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atPost4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSaint Benedict1 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atTrinity3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUniversity of New England1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atMinnesota State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atNichols0 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atBrown1 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atJohnson & Wales2 NC 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atOswego1 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atWilliam Smith9 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAdrian2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSalve Regina3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atAmherst3 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 13 - Men:
(1) Neumann1atChatham1 OT UC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atManhattanville4 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn1atCurry4 NC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England6atAnna Maria1 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/16
 Sunday, January 13 - Women:
 Maine3atHoly Cross0 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atAmherst3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh6 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atWilliam Smith10 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 14 - Men:
 Endicott3atSalem State2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Monday, January 14 - Women:
 Norwich2atEndicott2 OT NC 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 15 - Men:
(1) UMass Dartmouth1atWestfield State2 MS 1:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atWesleyan2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Providence5atBrown1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine4atBowdoin4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atBrockport3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atPost5 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atUniversity of New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atAssumption3 OT N1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/15
(2) Mayor's Cup
 Tuesday, January 15 - Women:
 Hamilton2atMorrisville0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atCanton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atColby3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atManhattanville5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atSalve Regina0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atBecker3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atWesleyan3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atAugsburg2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atGustavus Adolphus4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert6atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 16 - Men:
 Maine7atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes6atLebanon Valley5 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer5atUConn2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wednesday, January 16 - Women:
 Post2atLebanon Valley3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atOswego5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 17 - Men:
 Worcester State4atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State4 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atAurora0 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atAmerican International2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State4atFramingham State1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State1atUMass Dartmouth5 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, January 17 - Women:
 Plymouth State1atOswego2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 18 - Men:
 Lawrence1atAurora4 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atWilkes6 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atAssumption2 N1 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England3atNichols6 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atPenn State1 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atBrown3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atColgate0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atCornell2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atYale2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atMassachusetts6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England8atBecker2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry6atEndicott3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atWentworth2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atCastleton0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College3atJohnson & Wales3 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson0atNorwich4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atSkidmore3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atSuffolk2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atTrine3 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atWesleyan6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atAmherst2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atBrockport4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego7atCortland0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atGeneseo3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville5atPotsdam3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira11atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atManhattanville3 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atBentley2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atNiagara7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atAdrian3 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSouthern New Hampshire5 N1 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atUMass Lowell6 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica4atFinlandia7 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire5atMerrimack0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atTrinity1 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris7atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atMiami0 NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atAugsburg4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atBethel2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf5atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan0atSt. Cloud State3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Michigan Tech3atBemidji State4 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atMinnesota State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atAlabama Huntsville6 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atLake Forest2 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame6atWisconsin4 B1 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green1atAlaska4 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Outdoors at Lake Bemidji
 Friday, January 18 - Women:
 UConn2atNortheastern5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh11atCortland1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atMerrimack3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atPost0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atTrinity1 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNichols1 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atNew England College0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atTrine0 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atLebanon Valley4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atLake Forest0 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atBowdoin1 NS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRIT4 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atHarvard2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atRensselaer4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atSt. Lawrence3 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire0atProvidence4 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich8atSalem State0 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atSuffolk4 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atHamilton4 NS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atNazareth3 UC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atSyracuse3 OT CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atVermont2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atSaint Michael's3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atColby1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atConnecticut College2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atBuffalo State1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atElmira12 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atFranklin Pierce1 NH 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atSacred Heart1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atGustavus Adolphus0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline8atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atSt. Thomas4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atNorthland3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Superior1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-River Falls7 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota Duluth5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Benedict2 MI 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 19 - Men:
 Colby3atWilliams6 NS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atAmherst2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atSacred Heart3 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atPenn State4 B1 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atColgate1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atCornell5 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atUniversity of New England6 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson7atCastleton2 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's4atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atMiddlebury6 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts0atWesleyan3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh1atCanton3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atManhattanville2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atBoston College4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth4atSalve Regina3 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atNorwich2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atTrinity4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atAdrian5 NA 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage3atAlabama Huntsville6 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atWestern New England0 CC 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atCanisius6 AH 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atCurry1 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atBoston University3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atFitchburg State6 MS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atJohnson & Wales4 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atTrine4 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atMichigan State5 B1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Michael's3atStonehill3 OT N1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atLake Forest4 NA 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State2atWorcester State2 OT MS 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atUMass Lowell2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire1atFranklin Pierce2 OT N1 6:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atBrown0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atYale3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts1atNortheastern2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College6atSuffolk3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atBentley5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atNiagara5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atMiami0 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Royal Military2atArmy West Point5 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan3atSt. Cloud State5 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atFinlandia4 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth4atFramingham State2 MS 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atSt. Olaf2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atSt. Thomas6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point6atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atOmaha4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atMinnesota State0 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech0atBemidji State3 WC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College4atDenver4 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atAlaska0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
 Saturday, January 19 - Women:
 Plattsburgh6atCortland1 NW 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith2atManhattanville4 UC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris5atSyracuse1 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atClarkson6 EC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atSt. Lawrence5 EC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Anna MariaatSaint Michael's NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Middlebury1atBowdoin2 OT NS 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atNorwich4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atDartmouth1 EC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atMerrimack3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota State2atBemidji State1 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atUMass Boston1 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atLake Forest5 NA 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica4atTrine1 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atConnecticut College2 NS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell6atHarvard0 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBoston University7 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire5atProvidence0 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atUConn1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atVermont2 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atHamline5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst4atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atWisconsin-River Falls8 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian6atFinlandia2 NA 3:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atNichols3 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atBethel2 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSaint Benedict2 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSouthern Maine1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSaint Mary's1 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atNorthland4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMinnesota Duluth6 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMinnesota3 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSalve Regina1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atSuffolk4 NE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atAurora1 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Canceled
(2) Outdoor game at Lake Bemidji (Hockey Day Minnesota 2019)
 
 Sunday, January 20 - Men:
(1) Air Force2atSacred Heart2 OT AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atMichigan State5 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Notre Dame2vsWisconsin2 OT B1 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ingalls Rink (New Haven, CT)
(2) United Center (Chicago, IL)
 Sunday, January 20 - Women:
 Adrian10atFinlandia0 NA 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith6atManhattanville3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atPenn State3 CH 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 21 - Men:
(1) Elmira4atWilkes4 OT UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atMaine4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Hamilton0atCortland2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atBoston University7 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Stevenson5atChatham1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Skidmore0atHobart9 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 Monday, January 21 - Women:
 Lindenwood1atPenn State2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 22 - Men:
(1) Brockport4atFredonia4 OT SU 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atBowdoin5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atMiddlebury2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atNew England College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atSalve Regina2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atWesleyan5 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 Tuesday, January 22 - Women:
(1) Wesleyan2atHamilton2 OT NS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atNorwich1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atSaint Anselm2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atEndicott2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atPotsdam3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSacred Heart11 NH 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atSt. Olaf0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Wednesday, January 23 - Men:
(1) King's3atLebanon Valley4 OT UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 Wednesday, January 23 - Women:
 Plymouth State3atTrinity2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 24 - Men:
 UMass Dartmouth4atWorcester State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMichigan5 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State6atFramingham State4 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atWestfield State3 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 25 - Men:
 Aurora3atConcordia (WI)5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atCurry2 OT CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atDartmouth4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atHarvard4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atRensselaer0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atUnion4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atBoston College1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atProvidence4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atEndicott9 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth3atUniversity of New England9 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atWestern New England7 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atSaint Michael's2 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atNew England College4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atNorwich4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atUMass Boston4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atSouthern Maine1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atAmherst0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atHamilton3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atTufts1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atBrockport3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atFredonia4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh0atGeneseo2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atOswego2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNeumann9 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atStevenson7 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth0atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atBryn Athyn2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atRIT4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atSacred Heart5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUConn2 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atVermont5 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atLake Superior State5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atFinlandia3 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atColgate2 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts4atMaine2 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atBoston University4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atFranklin Pierce3 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill4atPost3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State3atNotre Dame6 B1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College6atMiami1 NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State0atBowling Green2 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atMinnesota9 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atBabson5 NE 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atBethel7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus0atSaint Mary's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atNorthland1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian0atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atWisconsin-Stout2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atMinnesota Duluth7 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas1 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence8atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atNorth Dakota1 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atAir Force3 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, January 25 - Women:
 Saint Anselm10atPost0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBoston College4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atMaine5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atMercyhurst2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atColgate2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atUtica4 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atUniversity of New England1 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atNeumann1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atMinnesota Duluth3 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atSalem State3 OT NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atSuffolk3 NE 5:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atBrown1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atClarkson4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atSt. Lawrence3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atYale1 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNortheastern2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atNazareth3 UC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atOhio State2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott0atNichols3 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atSyracuse2 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atBoston University6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atCastleton3 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atMiddlebury4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atWesleyan1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atCortland3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atPlattsburgh6 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham5atKing's0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atRobert Morris3 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atBecker3 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atAugsburg6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atGustavus Adolphus6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atHamline4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atAurora2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian0atLake Forest2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian8atSt. Norbert4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atWisconsin-Superior2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atMinnesota State2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atWisconsin5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Catherine1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atConcordia (WI)5 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 26 - Men:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atAurora3 NA 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atSalem State4 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atSacred Heart1 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atStevenson3 OT UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atAmherst1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams5atConnecticut College0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atHamilton2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atFinlandia3 NA 3:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Thomas5 MI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire3atSaint Michael's1 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atBabson8 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atUMass Boston5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart5atSouthern Maine2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atTufts2 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atBrockport1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton5atBryn Athyn3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore0atNew England College3 NE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atCanisius1 AH 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atNichols2 OT CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atWentworth7 CC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State5atFitchburg State2 MS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence4atNorthland5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atSt. Scholastica1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atRIT4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State3atPlymouth State1 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Penn State5vsMichigan2 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atCornell2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atDartmouth0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atHarvard7 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atRensselaer2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atMaine4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNortheastern0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atUMass Lowell4 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atNew Hampshire6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atBoston University0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott8atBecker0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich6atCastleton5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atBowdoin2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atBuffalo State3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atGeneseo5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville2atOswego7 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atElmira3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville7atLebanon Valley3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atUtica3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atAir Force3 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 American International8atMercyhurst5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atNotre Dame1 OT B1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atVermont4 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atMiami2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atWestern Michigan5 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England3atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atBowling Green0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atLake Superior State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State8atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atChatham4 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption0atFranklin Pierce4 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill8atPost3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atMinnesota3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atAugsburg4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLake Forest1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atSt. Norbert3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atMinnesota Duluth3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atNorth Dakota5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska5atAlabama Huntsville2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech0atAlaska Anchorage0 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Madison Square Garden (New York, N.Y.)
 Saturday, January 26 - Women:
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atNew England College0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atUMass Boston3 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich6atSouthern Maine1 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atUniversity of New England2 CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atMercyhurst4 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atMaine0 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNortheastern5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atNew Hampshire4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atCortland2 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atKing's1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atNazareth3 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville7atNeumann3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm8atPost0 NH 2:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atSyracuse1 OT CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atBrown0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atClarkson4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atCornell4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atSt. Lawrence0 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atYale4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atProvidence2 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atCastleton3 OT NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols0atEndicott2 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atConcordia (MN)1 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian2atLake Forest2 OT NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atMiddlebury3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atWesleyan4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atPlattsburgh4 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atElmira4 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atUtica5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atRobert Morris2 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atOhio State1 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMerrimack3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atBethel4 OT MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAurora2 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atSt. Norbert3 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMinnesota State3 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atMinnesota Duluth1 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSaint Mary's1 OT MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atConcordia (WI)1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atSalve Regina2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atFinlandia1 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales6atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atWisconsin3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine6atSaint Benedict2 MI 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams5atAmherst2 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 27 - Women:
 New Hampshire3atHoly Cross1 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland6atFinlandia1 NA 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira5atWilliam Smith1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atNew England College6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Johnson & Wales1atPlymouth State0 NE 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/25
 
 Monday, January 28 - Men:
(1) Nazareth3atNeumann3 OT UC 2:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Tuesday, January 29 - Men:
 Manhattanville7atAnna Maria0 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rensselaer0vsUnion0 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Morrisville4atPotsdam4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption4atSouthern New Hampshire4 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atStonehill3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atPlattsburgh0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atSouthern Maine4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atUConn1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College6atFramingham State1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atPost5 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY) - Rescheduled from 1/19
(2) Rescheduled from 1/19
 Tuesday, January 29 - Women:
(1) Sacred Heart7atPost0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Rensselaer2vsUnion1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) King's0atElmira16 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atPrinceton4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atSaint Anselm6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atSyracuse2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atConnecticut College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atWesleyan3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
(2) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY) - Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Wednesday, January 30 - Men:
 UMass Dartmouth1atFitchburg State0 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wednesday, January 30 - Women:
(1) Utica1atNazareth3 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Thursday, January 31 - Men:
 Worcester State3atPlymouth State4 OT MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State2atSalem State0 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atWilkes4 UC,MA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSaint John's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 1 - Men:
 Niagara4atAmerican International6 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMichigan State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atOhio State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atUnion0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atNortheastern1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atProvidence1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNew Hampshire3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atBecker3 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atUniversity of New England6 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atWentworth1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atSaint Anselm5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson0atHobart5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton4atJohnson & Wales3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atSkidmore1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich8atSuffolk1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atAdrian6 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora7atTrine1 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atBowdoin0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atColby4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atMiddlebury0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atTufts0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atCortland2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport6atMorrisville1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atManhattanville6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNazareth3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atUtica1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atBentley4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atHoly Cross2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atMercyhurst5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atUConn3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State6atRIT1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina4 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State6atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atNorthern Michigan2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSouthern New Hampshire6 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption6atStonehill2 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atHarvard4 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts7atBoston University5 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan4atMinnesota2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSaint Mary's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian3atLawrence3 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atNorthland6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert6atSt. Scholastica5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Superior1 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atSt. Cloud State5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan4atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atMinnesota State6 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atSt. Thomas8 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atDenver2 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atColorado College4 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, February 1 - Women:
 Nazareth7atPost0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atOswego1 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atHarvard5 EC,IV 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atJohnson & Wales3 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atSaint Anselm4 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atUMass Boston1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atMorrisville2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atNorthland0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atSt. Cloud State0 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atDartmouth5 EC,IV 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMerrimack2 OT HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Scholastica6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atLebanon Valley0 UC,MA 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atColgate4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atCornell7 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atPrinceton4 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atQuinnipiac2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atBoston College6 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atUConn1 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University7atVermont2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby0atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atHamilton2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atWesleyan2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atPotsdam4 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atElmira6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atKing's0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atBemidji State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atFranklin Pierce0 OT NH 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atTrinity0 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atBethel2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atGustavus Adolphus2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atHamline10 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas8atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atConcordia (WI)1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atSt. Norbert1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 2 - Men:
 Niagara3atAmerican International6 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England7atEndicott0 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atBowdoin3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atColby2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atWilliams1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAdrian3 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson3atManhattanville4 OT UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atSouthern New Hampshire2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atUMass Dartmouth8 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's5atSaint Anselm2 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atHobart3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atJohnson & Wales1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson1atSkidmore1 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSouthern Maine0 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atMiddlebury1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport5atMorrisville1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atNazareth1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atNeumann7 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atRobert Morris1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth5atCurry9 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atFitchburg State3 OT MS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMichigan State2 OT B1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atNichols2 CC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Scholastica4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atRensselaer1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac7atSt. Lawrence2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atUnion6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atYale4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atProvidence1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine5atNew Hampshire3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atWestern New England3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atSuffolk4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atConnecticut College2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atCortland6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atOswego5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam7atPlattsburgh4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atUtica6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atBryn Athyn1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo5atCanton0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force0atBentley4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atHoly Cross5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atRIT2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atSt. Cloud State5 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atFerris State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atNorthern Michigan3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atCanisius1 OT AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame0atOhio State2 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan3atMinnesota4 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atBethel5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering5atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert6atNorthland4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill4atAssumption5 N1 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-River Falls4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth6atColorado College0 NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan3atOmaha6 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atMarian4 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atDenver1 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, February 2 - Women:
(1) Mercyhurst3atRIT2 OT CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atSaint Anselm5 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atMorrisville1 OT CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atProvidence3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNew Hampshire5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atCortland1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atKing's3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atNichols3 CC 2:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atColgate5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atCornell5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atDartmouth0 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atHarvard4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atPrinceton1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence5atQuinnipiac4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atPlymouth State4 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atHamline2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atNorthland0 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atSt. Scholastica4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atConnecticut College0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atHamilton3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury0atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atOswego2 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith3atUtica3 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atWisconsin-Eau Claire9 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atPlattsburgh5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State5atSt. Cloud State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps3atMinnesota State0 EX 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atElmira7 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth9atPost1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian8atConcordia (WI)0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atSt. Norbert1 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atTrinity3 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atBemidji State0 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atFranklin Pierce3 NH 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atAugsburg1 OT MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSaint Mary's2 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atMarian4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atMinnesota2 OT WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSt. Thomas4 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atEndicott6 CC 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atJohnson & Wales3 NE 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atManhattanville3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atSuffolk0 NE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19, 1/31
 
 Sunday, February 3 - Women:
 Vermont2atHoly Cross1 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNew Hampshire3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora6atMarian2 NA 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atMinnesota5 WC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atManhattanville5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lebanon Valley0atStevenson4 UC,MA 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atWilliam Smith2 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Suspended 2/02 after 1st Period
 
 Monday, February 4 - Men:
(1) Harvard1vsBoston College2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Northeastern2vsBoston University1 OT NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot
 Monday, February 4 - Women:
(1) New England College1atCastleton6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Endicott2atBecker0 CC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
(2) at Holy Cross - Rescheduled from 2/01
 
 Tuesday, February 5 - Men:
 Framingham State0atFitchburg State6 MS 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Anselm2atAssumption2 OT N1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 Tuesday, February 5 - Women:
(1) Boston University3vsNortheastern3 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Plymouth State0atSouthern Maine2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich0atMiddlebury3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atWesleyan5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atSt. Cloud State4 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Boston College1atHarvard4 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot at Harvard
(2) Rescheduled from 11/16
(3) Beanpot
 
 Wednesday, February 6 - Men:
(1) Saint Michael's2atStonehill3 N1 6:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Attleboro, MA - Rescheduled from 1/20
 Wednesday, February 6 - Women:
(1) Neumann3atChatham0 UC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atCortland3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lebanon Valley1atWilkes1 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Thursday, February 7 - Men:
 UMass Dartmouth2atPlymouth State4 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State8atWorcester State3 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atUConn3 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atWestfield State6 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atSaint John's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 8 - Men:
 Neumann4atWilkes5 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atPenn State7 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atMiami0 NH 6:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atCurry3 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atColgate3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson0atCornell5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atDartmouth3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atHarvard5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atPrinceton2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atQuinnipiac4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atMaine0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMassachusetts4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atUMass Lowell3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina11atBecker1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atUniversity of New England2 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atWentworth7 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Anselm7 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atBabson3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine8atCastleton4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atHobart5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNorwich3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atSkidmore6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atTufts1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atWesleyan3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury0atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atBrockport0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atBuffalo State0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atFredonia4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atGeneseo3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atKing's1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth0atStevenson3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atCanton5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atLebanon Valley2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Michael's1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atArmy West Point0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atBentley3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atHoly Cross3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atNiagara2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atFerris State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atMichigan Tech1 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atAlabama Huntsville2 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atChatham1 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atStonehill4 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State3atMichigan5 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atTrinity3 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atWisconsin1 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus3atConcordia (MN)4 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel4atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atAurora5 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atLawrence2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atMarian3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Norbert3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atWisconsin-Stevens Point6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atWisconsin-Superior2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's4atSt. Thomas1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atSt. Cloud State2 OT NH 8:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska Anchorage4atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 Friday, February 8 - Women:
 Robert Morris5atPenn State1 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols0atFranklin Pierce5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira5atUtica2 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atUConn3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost0 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atAdrian4 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atFinlandia1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atSaint Anselm5 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atAurora0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atMarian3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse6atMercyhurst5 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton8atBrown2 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell0atClarkson4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atRensselaer5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard5atUnion1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atYale2 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atBoston College7 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSuffolk5 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atOhio State2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atJohnson & Wales3 NE 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atLindenwood3 CH 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atNortheastern6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atSalem State3 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atUMass Boston1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atEndicott5 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atTrine1 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atBowdoin0 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atHamilton1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atMiddlebury6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh7atPotsdam0 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atManhattanville1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson3atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atBecker2 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atBethel6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atGustavus Adolphus6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atHamline6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atSt. Catherine4 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atSaint Benedict0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 9 - Men:
 Plymouth State5atSalem State4 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus0atConcordia (MN)1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atConnecticut College2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce0atSaint Anselm4 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College9atCastleton2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atHobart5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atNorwich6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSkidmore2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atUMass Boston8 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atTrinity3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atTufts3 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post4atSaint Michael's3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atBentley6 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atNiagara3 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan6atAlabama Huntsville3 WC 3:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack0atUConn5 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atConcordia (WI)2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica5atLawrence4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atMarian3 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian1atMilwaukee School of Engineering0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atWilkes2 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atMichigan Tech2 OT WC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atStonehill0 N1 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atKing's1 UC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth3atWestfield State4 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atPenn State6 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth4atEndicott8 CC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State1atAssumption0 OT NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England2atNichols1 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet