Men's & Women's Hockey - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, September 22 - Women:
 Ryerson0atPenn State4 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston PrideatNortheastern EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Shenzhen Vanke Rays4atUConn2 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph1atQuinnipiac4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton (ON)2atUnion3 OT EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Markham Thunder3atMercyhurst1 EX 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps4atMinnesota Duluth3 EX 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 British Columbia0atMinnesota State2 EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ontario IT1atRobert Morris6 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HTI Stars0atSt. Cloud State9 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 23 - Women:
 Kunlun Red Star4atColgate4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson3atRIT3 OT EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton (ON)0atRensselaer3 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 British Columbia1atMinnesota8 EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, September 25 - Women:
 Ottawa0atSt. Lawrence4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, September 28 - Men:
(1) Simon Fraser1atAlaska Anchorage5 EX 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Eagle River, Alaska
 Friday, September 28 - Women:
 Penn State1atColgate3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atMerrimack3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atQuinnipiac2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atRIT2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atUConn3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick0atMaine7 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)1atProvidence6 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Durham West Lightning0atBoston University7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRobert Morris0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atBemidji State1 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atMinnesota Duluth4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atMinnesota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atWisconsin3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, September 29 - Men:
 Simon Fraser1atAlaska13 EX 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, September 29 - Women:
 Holy Cross1atRIT1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Montréal6atSyracuse3 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atQuinnipiac2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick0atNew Hampshire0 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Concordia (QC)0atNortheastern3 EX 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atColgate2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atMerrimack4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atUConn3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atMinnesota State2 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atWisconsin6 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill2atVermont3 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atBemidji State3 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atMinnesota5 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Walter Brown Arena
 
 Sunday, September 30 - Women:
 Rensselaer1atMinnesota State3 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 5 - Women:
 Post0atSacred Heart6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atClarkson4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atProvidence4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atPenn State1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atQuinnipiac1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood4atUnion1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atOhio State4 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atBoston University0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atMercyhurst1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Shenzhen Vanke RaysatDartmouth EX 7:00 pm ET 
 RIT3atSt. Cloud State7 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota5atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 6 - Men:
 York5atNiagara2 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Toronto4atCanisius0 EX 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock2atPenn State3 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa3atSt. Lawrence1 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atFerris State3 EX 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atMerrimack4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atProvidence3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atUnion4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Acadia1atBoston University7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick1atBoston College8 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph3atClarkson4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Prince Edward Island2atQuinnipiac5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green8atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atMiami5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lethbridge1atWestern Michigan4 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilfrid Laurier2atRIT5 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atMichigan2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Royal Military1atMassachusetts6 EX 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atMinnesota Duluth1 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lakehead1atBemidji State5 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal3atMinnesota State7 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba2atNorth Dakota3 OT EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta4atDenver6 EX 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atArizona State3 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College10atAlaska Anchorage2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, October 6 - Women:
 New Hampshire0atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atBoston College5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atProvidence4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atPenn State1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atMercyhurst3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atQuinnipiac0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atUnion3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atOhio State2 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atVermont2 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atSt. Cloud State3 OT NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart7atPost1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 7 - Men:
 Acadia3atUMass Lowell4 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atMiami4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lethbridge2atFerris State5 EX 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atMerrimack0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph2atColgate5 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Waterloo4atMichigan7 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Windsor1atMichigan State3 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock2atRobert Morris4 EX 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atNotre Dame1 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Prince Edward Island2atRensselaer3 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atArizona State5 NC 3:00 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal2atSt. Cloud State6 EX 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Victoria2atWisconsin8 EX 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba1atOmaha6 EX 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta2atAir Force2 OT EX 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atMinnesota7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atAlaska Anchorage4 NC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, October 7 - Women:
 Kunlun Red Star4atPrinceton1 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, October 8 - Men:
 Prince Edward Island1atMaine6 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 9 - Men:
 Bowling Green6atWestern Michigan2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 11 - Men:
 Clarkson3atPenn State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Laurentian4atVermont1 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, October 11 - Women:
 St. Lawrence1atBoston College2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 12 - Men:
(1) Providence4vsMiami0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atColgate2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMaine3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atMichigan State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atPenn State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atUnion3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMassachusetts6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atNiagara4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn5atArmy West Point2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atRobert Morris3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atSacred Heart2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan4atFerris State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nipissing1atLake Superior State3 EX 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atUMass Lowell2 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Notre Dame6vsMercyhurst6 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team6atMichigan3 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atMichigan Tech1 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atWisconsin3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atBemidji State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMinnesota State4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atAir Force1 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atColorado College1 NC 7:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atAlaska2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker (Erie, PA)
 Friday, October 12 - Women:
 St. Lawrence1atBoston College2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atMaine8 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atUnion1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atRobert Morris0 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce9atPost0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atProvidence5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atVermont1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill0atHarvard4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State0atOhio State4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSyracuse2 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMerrimack2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atNew Hampshire5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atNortheastern2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atSt. Cloud State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 13 - Men:
 Minnesota7atUSA Under-18 Team1 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atColgate2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Miami3vsMercyhurst0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 NazarethatGeneseo EX 4:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatSkidmore EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Canisius7atHoly Cross6 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT5atUMass Lowell4 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMaine4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atUnion5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Laurentian1atCornell6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 AdrianatPrinceton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout EX 6:00 pm CT 
 American International3atNiagara1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atArmy West Point3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atSacred Heart0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atVermont2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State0atWestern Michigan5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atMichigan Tech2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nipissing0atLake Superior State4 EX 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atMichigan State3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Providence0vsNotre Dame3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atWisconsin7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMinnesota State5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atNorth Dakota1 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atColorado College6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atDenver6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atArizona State0 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State6atAlaska2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Third Place (Erie, PA)
(2) IceBreaker Championship (Erie, PA)
 Saturday, October 13 - Women:
 Minnesota State1atOhio State2 OT WC 1:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atMaine8 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atVermont3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill4atYale4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atSyracuse0 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston University3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Montréal3atClarkson6 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNortheastern5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atUnion2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Toronto Junior Aeros1atCornell6 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atRobert Morris3 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atPost0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota4 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atUConn7 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls EX 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, October 14 - Men:
 Robert Morris0atBowling Green6 NC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, October 14 - Women:
 McGill2atDartmouth1 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo Beauts2atCornell5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atWisconsin3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 16 - Men:
 UConn2atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atAmerican International5 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John'satGranite City Lumberjacks EX 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, October 17 - Men:
 SuffolkatBecker EX 6:10 pm ET 
 Cégep de Saint-LaurentatCanton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 18 - Men:
 FredoniaatBuffalo State EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Bentley4atAmerican International4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 19 - Men:
 Saint Mary'satMarian EX 5:00 pm CT 
(1) BethelvsSt. Scholastica EX 5:00 pm CT 
 Westfield State4atNichols3 EX 6:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atProvidence7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atClarkson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union4atNortheastern3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts6atOhio State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atPenn State8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atQuinnipiac1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atSt. Lawrence4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HobartatBrockport EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West Point2atRobert Morris2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atFerris State5 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan5atMichigan6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atBoston University5 OT EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force7atCanisius3 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMiami0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame4atOmaha1 NC 6:38 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity Western2atHamline1 OT EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atSt. Cloud State4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atAlabama Huntsville1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atMinnesota Duluth8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State7atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atDenver4 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atColorado College3 OT NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at UW-Superior
 Friday, October 19 - Women:
 Maine0atNortheastern3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atPenn State2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atSt. Lawrence4 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UticaatCanton EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota Duluth6 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & WalesatRhode Island (Club) EX 4:30 pm ET 
 Union1atRIT1 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Halton TwistersatCastleton EX 5:00 pm ET 
 Robert Morris2atMercyhurst4 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atHarvard3 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBoston College3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBrown3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atMorrisville4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica EX 5:00 pm CT 
 UConn1atBoston University1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSacred Heart4 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Michael's1 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse5atLindenwood4 OT CH 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State0atMinnesota3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atWisconsin4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 20 - Men:
 Cégep André Laurendeau2atPotsdam5 EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Niagara1atPenn State4 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 EHL All-StarsatUMass Boston EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatElmira EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Massachusetts1atOhio State3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott0atUtica8 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Soo Thunderbirds1atLawrence2 OT EX 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 BethelatWisconsin-Superior EX 4:30 pm CT 
 Boston University0atMerrimack4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atNortheastern1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate1atRIT6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin7atSt. Lawrence1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team6atHarvard3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atOswego5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 CortlandatHobart EX 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatNorwich EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatNew England College EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael's3atPlattsburgh6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Stout EX 6:00 pm CT 
 Army West Point5atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atMiami2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atSacred Heart2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan4atWestern Michigan5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atFerris State1 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan0atSt. Cloud State5 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atClarkson3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 DuquesneatChatham EX 7:30 pm ET 
 Air Force0atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 BeckeratAnna Maria EX 7:40 pm ET 
 Trinity Western1atMinnesota7 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stevens Point EX 7:00 pm CT 
 New Hampshire3atColorado College4 NC 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atAlabama Huntsville1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atMinnesota Duluth3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame8atOmaha2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atDenver3 OT NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 SuffolkatFramingham State EX TBA 
(1) Blue Cross Arena
 Saturday, October 20 - Women:
(1) Wisconsin-Eau ClairevsBethel EX 10:30 am CT 
 Providence3atPenn State5 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atRIT2 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSaint Michael's5 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 BeckeratUMass Boston EX 1:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg EX 1:00 pm CT 
 Robert Morris5atMercyhurst1 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atBoston College3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atUConn1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 London Devilettes3atOswego4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atPlattsburgh5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 BishopatNorwich EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Maine2atBoston University1 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atSacred Heart1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota State1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMinnesota2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atHoly Cross0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rhode Island (Club)0atNichols8 EX 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse6atLindenwood3 CH 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Blaine, MN
 
 Sunday, October 21 - Men:
 Endicott1atUtica5 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph0atCornell7 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State0atNorwich0 OT EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, October 21 - Women:
 London Devilettes6atUtica2 EX 11:30 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atWisconsin3 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atNew Hampshire1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, October 22 - Men:
 USA Under-18 Team6atDartmouth4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 23 - Men:
 Western Michigan1atBowling Green4 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, October 23 - Women:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland EX 4:00 pm CT 
 UConn3atBrown5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atCornell4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich1atSaint Anselm2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, October 24 - Women:
 NorthlandatGustavus Adolphus EX 6:15 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, October 25 - Men:
 St. Cloud State7atBoston College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atUniversity of New England11 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atAir Force0 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 26 - Men:
(1) Curry2vsNazareth2 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atBrown2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atRensselaer5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atAmerican International1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State5atCornell2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atNotre Dame2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green8atOhio State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atPenn State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atCastleton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes4atCanton6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atCortland1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart6atElmira4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atFredonia7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo10atKing's0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Morrisville0atLebanon Valley6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atNeumann3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atSaint Michael's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce0atSuffolk7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atUtica1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State6atWestern New England3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atWorcester State4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bryn Athyn2atBuffalo State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atSaint Anselm4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atBentley7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point5atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUConn5 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atFerris State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atNorthern Michigan3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atUMass Lowell1 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atBoston University0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atMichigan3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Augsburg3vsSt. Olaf0 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atMiami4 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech6atWisconsin2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atWisconsin-Stout3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atWisconsin-Superior3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Thomas3vsSaint John's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atAlabama Huntsville3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Saint Mary's1vsGustavus Adolphus3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atAir Force2 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atArizona State6 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament
(2) GIANT Center
(3) MIAC Showcase
 Friday, October 26 - Women:
 Neumann2atCortland3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMercyhurst2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atCornell3 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atMerrimack2 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atRobert Morris2 OT CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atKing's3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atColgate6 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atPost3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atSaint Anselm2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atCastleton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atCanton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atJohnson & Wales0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atPrinceton4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atQuinnipiac4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atMaine5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atSt. Lawrence3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atSyracuse2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atNazareth5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atPlymouth State0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atNichols5 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence0atNortheastern2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atPotsdam4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith7atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atTrine0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atUMass Boston5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atUniversity of New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atBemidji State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atSaint Benedict5 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's6atSt. Norbert3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27 - Men:
 Brockport2atKing's0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atStevenson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUConn2 OT HE 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bryn Athyn2vsNazareth4 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atEndicott3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo8atNeumann0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atSaint Anselm2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atUtica2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atMiami6 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atNotre Dame1 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 NicholsatStonehill EX 5:10 pm ET 
 Suffolk2atAssumption4 NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Curry3atBuffalo State2 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atDartmouth7 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer4atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts4atMerrimack3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atNew Hampshire3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius1atClarkson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atCornell3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atNortheastern3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atQuinnipiac9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes7atCanton5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atHobart6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atCortland4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State4atNew England College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atPlymouth State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPotsdam7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston9atWentworth0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton Place3atOswego5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atMercyhurst2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atRobert Morris1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atBentley2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atNorthern Michigan1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atBowling Green2 OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMichigan3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Bethel4vsSt. Thomas5 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post4atAnna Maria3 NC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atWisconsin6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering0atSt. Norbert5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora5atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Concordia (MN)4vsSaint Mary's3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atWisconsin-River Falls1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atMinnesota State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Hamline3vsAugsburg5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota1vsNorth Dakota3 NC 8:00 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atArizona State7 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament Third Place
(2) Buffalo State Tournament Championship
(3) MIAC Showcase
(4) U.S. Hockey Hall of Fame Game (Las Vegas, NV)
 Saturday, October 27 - Women:
 Neumann0atCortland3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atNew England College0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atRobert Morris2 CH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville5atCastleton1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atCanton2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atNazareth9 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith5atSalve Regina2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atMercyhurst5 OT CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atColgate1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atCornell4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atPrinceton7 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atQuinnipiac2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse3atClarkson4 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atRensselaer3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atSt. Lawrence1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn7atUnion0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atAugsburg2 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atElmira4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atPlymouth State0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atSaint Benedict2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atSt. Olaf2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Thomas4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Superior1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa Lady 67s1atPlattsburgh9 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atWisconsin-River Falls3 OT NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atWisconsin0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley4atPost2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atSaint Michael's3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atMarian0 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Finlandia0vsSt. Catherine3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSouthern Maine1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State0atBemidji State0 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSuffolk1 NC 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSacred Heart6 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atBethel3 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego10atKing's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack5atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atBecker2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAurora0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Marshfield, WI
 
 Sunday, October 28 - Men:
(1) Gustavus Adolphus0vsConcordia (MN)3 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption8atBecker1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Olaf3vsHamline2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint John's6vsBethel1 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atBrown1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC Showcase
 Sunday, October 28 - Women:
 Boston University1atNortheastern2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atNew Hampshire0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire8atMarian0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 30 - Men:
 Westfield State3atJohnson & Wales3 OT NC 2:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atPlymouth State6 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atSouthern New Hampshire2 OT N1 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth4atFitchburg State5 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atFranklin Pierce5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atPotsdam2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atNorthland2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, October 30 - Women:
 Northeastern4atVermont1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atEndicott1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atWisconsin-Superior1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 1 - Men:
 UMass Dartmouth2atAssumption3 OT NC 6:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State5atSalem State4 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atFramingham State4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, November 1 - Women:
 UConn0atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Norbert2atAurora1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) BMO Center (Rockford, IL)
 
 Friday, November 2 - Men:
 Franklin Pierce2atWorcester State1 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atNichols5 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atColgate2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atCornell4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton7atDartmouth1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atHarvard3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atRensselaer0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atUnion4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMaine4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMichigan State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atPenn State6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry9atBecker3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott11atWestern New England0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atSaint Michael's4 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atBabson2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atCastleton2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore1atNorwich2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atUMass Boston6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atTrine2 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport5atBuffalo State1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo6atFredonia1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atMorrisville1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's3atElmira7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atNazareth2 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atBryn Athyn3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atCanton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSalve Regina0 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atAdrian7 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atCanisius4 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atNotre Dame0 B1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atBowling Green3 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atLake Superior State5 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atMinnesota1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAurora4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atConcordia (WI)2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atLake Forest2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atConcordia (MN)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atHamline2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atSaint John's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atGustavus Adolphus3 OT MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia4atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atOmaha1 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSt. Thomas3 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atDenver5 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atColorado College3 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, November 2 - Women:
 New Hampshire0atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atNichols3 CC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atCastleton5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich6atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atUMass Boston2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSouthern Maine4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Norbert0atAurora1 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth10atWilkes0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atRIT1 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atBrown4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atPrinceton4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atQuinnipiac1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atSt. Lawrence5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atYale3 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Merrimack5atMaine1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSacred Heart5 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSaint Anselm8 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atSalve Regina0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atPlattsburgh5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atPotsdam6 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atStevenson2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMinnesota6 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atChatham2 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atFinlandia0 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Catherine5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) BMO Center (Rockford, IL)
(2) Falmouth, ME
 
 Saturday, November 3 - Men:
 Western New England1atEndicott8 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atWentworth0 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atStevenson5 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atConcordia (MN)5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atAdrian1 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley7atKing's2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine4atBabson6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atCastleton4 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart1atNorwich3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atUMass Boston4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville4atNazareth4 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atBryn Athyn2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atCurry7 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atConcordia (WI)1 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atLake Forest1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atTrine5 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State5atStonehill3 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atBentley3 OT AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atAssumption3 NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atCornell3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atDartmouth5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atHarvard4 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atUnion3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atBoston University4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts5atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atUniversity of New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atBrockport1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atGeneseo4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atMorrisville0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atUtica8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atCortland3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atMercyhurst2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara4atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atVermont2 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atHoly Cross0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atBowling Green0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atFerris State4 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan5atLake Superior State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atMaine0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International6atCanisius1 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atNotre Dame2 B1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atPenn State3 OT NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point9atBethel2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atHamline2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atSaint John's4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atArmy West Point2 AH 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atColorado College1 NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atOmaha6 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 4:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atMinnesota State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atNorth Dakota3 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Olaf2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan3atDenver4 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, November 3 - Women:
 Morrisville3atNichols0 CC 12:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atRIT0 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atUMass Boston0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atPenn State0 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atVermont2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atPlymouth State2 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atSalve Regina1 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atPotsdam1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atNeumann1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atBrown4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atClarkson3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atPrinceton2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atYale2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atProvidence4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atPlattsburgh7 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atOhio State3 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas6atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atFinlandia2 NA 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atChatham2 OT UC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Scholastica1 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota2 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps5atMinnesota Duluth1 EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSuffolk3 NE 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atBecker0 CC 5:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atFranklin Pierce2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atPost0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atAdrian3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atStevenson3 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atKing's0 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atLindenwood4 CH 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union0vsSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLake Forest4 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex (Rochester, NY)
 
 Sunday, November 4 - Men:
 Northland3atAurora5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, November 4 - Women:
 Mercyhurst5atLindenwood0 CH 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse5atPenn State2 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atMaine8 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atKing's0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atAdrian1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atLake Forest3 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 6 - Men:
(1) Salem State1atSuffolk4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atSouthern New Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atFranklin Pierce5 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atAssumption4 OT N1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/3 at Salem State
 Tuesday, November 6 - Women:
 Vermont1atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 7 - Women:
 Norwich0atPlattsburgh2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 8 - Men:
 Vermont1atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMassachusetts3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atFitchburg State2 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atUMass Dartmouth1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atWestfield State4 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atFramingham State2 OT MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atSaint John's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, November 8 - Women:
 Hamline6atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9 - Men:
 Endicott2atNichols5 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atBrown4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atPrinceton4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atYale3 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atColgate0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atPenn State7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atUniversity of New England7 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atWentworth4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atSaint Anselm5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSaint Michael's8 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atBabson2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNew England College4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atUMass Boston4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atMorrisville4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atPlattsburgh3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham6atKing's5 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNazareth4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego6atCanton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn1atFredonia5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atNiagara6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atRIT2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atWestern Michigan7 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atAdrian5 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech5atFerris State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atLake Superior State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atNorthern Michigan1 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUMass Lowell2 OT HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atWilkes4 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atMichigan2 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atManhattanville2 OT UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atMiami1 NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atWisconsin2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atHamline4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atLawrence2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atMarian2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering5atNorthland2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atSt. Scholastica4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Stout3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atSt. Cloud State4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atMinnesota Duluth3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atBemidji State8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green0atAlaska Anchorage0 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, November 9 - Women:
 Chatham0atUtica5 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atMorrisville7 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNazareth14 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Anselm8 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atUMass Boston4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols0atCanton1 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atBemidji State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atNew Hampshire0 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atNorthland0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atBuffalo State0 NW 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atSuffolk4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale6atUnion1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atProvidence3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atUConn1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT5atDartmouth1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atPlymouth State3 OT NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atHamline7 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atMerrimack3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atFranklin Pierce4 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atLindenwood2 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atNorwich2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSalem State3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atEndicott1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira12 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atWilliam Smith6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atRobert Morris3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atBethel2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSaint Mary's0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atLake Forest2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atSt. Norbert5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10 - Men:
 Army West Point4atSacred Heart1 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atEndicott6 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atTrine5 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atManhattanville6 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atWorcester State4 MS 3:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth1atBecker1 OT CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption1atSaint Anselm5 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atBabson5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atNew England College4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atSouthern Maine2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atKing's1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atFitchburg State4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn2atNazareth4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atSaint Michael's0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAdrian4 OT NA 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina8atCurry5 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest8atLawrence1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atSt. Scholastica2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atRIT5 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atWestfield State3 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth2atPlymouth State4 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard5atBrown2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atPrinceton4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union5atQuinnipiac1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atYale0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atProvidence2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State11atRobert Morris6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSt. Lawrence1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England8atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atMorrisville2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport1atPlattsburgh1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo3atPotsdam0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atOswego4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State5atSkidmore1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atNiagara3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota2atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atWestern Michigan2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atSt. Cloud State4 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska4atLake Superior State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atNorthern Michigan2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atWilkes8 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame6atMichigan2 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atCanisius6 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-Stout4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls1 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College1atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBemidji State0 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atMarian4 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atAir Force4 AH 7:35 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, November 10 - Women:
 Post0atSaint Anselm9 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atMorrisville4 CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNazareth9 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atUtica6 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atNortheastern5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's5atFranklin Pierce2 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atLindenwood2 OT NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atSyracuse1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atPlymouth State2 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atSalem State6 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols3atCanton1 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atBuffalo State0 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atNeumann7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atRensselaer2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atUnion2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atUConn4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atDartmouth2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atGustavus Adolphus4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Catherine3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atLake Forest0 OT NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atPotsdam1 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atRobert Morris2 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atJohnson & Wales3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Norbert5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atWilliam Smith5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atBemidji State4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atMercyhurst4 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atMarian2 OT NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atUniversity of New England0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry0atAnna Maria7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack6atHoly Cross2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atAugsburg6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atSt. Scholastica6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 11 - Men:
(1) Neumann4atLebanon Valley4 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 Sunday, November 11 - Women:
 Cornell0atMercyhurst0 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atVermont0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atSyracuse3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAdrian3 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atMarian2 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 13 - Men:
 Castleton0atPlymouth State7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill1atSouthern New Hampshire4 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atWentworth3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atWorcester State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius0atRIT2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atUConn3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atFramingham State1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, November 13 - Women:
 Northland1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atWisconsin-River Falls8 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 14 - Women:
 Anna Maria0atSuffolk9 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 15 - Men:
(1) Nichols3atBecker0 CC 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State8atSalem State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State1atFramingham State1 OT MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) UMass DartmouthatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
(1) DCU Center
(2) Postponed
 
 Friday, November 16 - Men:
 Air Force0atAmerican International5 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nazareth4atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire3atAssumption2 N1 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atCurry1 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame3atMichigan State1 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atOhio State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan6atPenn State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atCornell2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston College2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence7atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atHoly Cross1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atHarvard4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina6atEndicott3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth6atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atJohnson & Wales2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atHobart6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atSkidmore5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson2atSuffolk1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atKing's0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Utica6atElmira0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atBowdoin1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atColby1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan5atConnecticut College4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atHamilton3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atTufts0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atBuffalo State6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atGeneseo9 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atStevenson2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atCastleton4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atPost2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSacred Heart3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atUConn2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAdrian5 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atNorthern Michigan3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) NeumannatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atFinlandia1 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atBoston University3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atBowling Green0 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atMinnesota3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atBethel3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus0atHamline1 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atLawrence0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atMarian2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atNorthland5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atMinnesota State7 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atSt. Cloud State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atNorth Dakota0 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth0atDenver2 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atColorado College2 NH 8:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/17)
(2) Rescheduled from 11/17
(3) Postponed
 Friday, November 16 - Women:
 Lake Forest2atFinlandia1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth4atStevenson1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSacred Heart2 OT NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atEndicott3 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atMorrisville2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atNorwich8 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson9atBrown1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atPrinceton6 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atQuinnipiac1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atYale1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atMaine1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atProvidence3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atUConn0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atRensselaer0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston7atSalem State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atRobert Morris4 OT NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atNichols2 OT CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT6atSyracuse4 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atSaint Michael's0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atTrine2 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atAmherst2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atOswego1 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atPotsdam0 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atTrinity1 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atConcordia (MN)3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atGustavus Adolphus2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSaint Mary's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atConcordia (WI)5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atWisconsin-Superior4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atWisconsin5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17 - Men:
 Air Force0atAmerican International4 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State1atSalem State2 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atBethel0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atColby3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atWentworth4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atHobart3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson5atJohnson & Wales1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atSkidmore4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atBowdoin4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atConnecticut College0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atTufts0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atGeneseo7 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atSaint Michael's1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atUMass Dartmouth9 MS 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atNichols6 CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atOhio State3 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atUMass Lowell3 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atLawrence0 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atBentley4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atStonehill5 N1 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior8atFinlandia1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atMarian0 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atAssumption5 N1 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan6atPenn State7 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atColgate0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atCornell5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atBoston University1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack5atProvidence7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atHarvard2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry2atUniversity of New England6 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State0atWorcester State2 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston6atSuffolk3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian7atTrine5 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atBuffalo State1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atFredonia5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atPotsdam4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atStevenson4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nazareth3atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atBrockport3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atCastleton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn6atKing's2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius6atNiagara9 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atSacred Heart0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSalve Regina5 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atBowling Green5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atSt. Cloud State7 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMichigan State1 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atPost2 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atSaint Mary's1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atNorthland3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atSt. Norbert1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atGustavus Adolphus6 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atColorado College2 OT NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan6atNorth Dakota2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atMinnesota State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's5atSt. Olaf2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atMinnesota3 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atDenver3 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/16
 Saturday, November 17 - Women:
 Saint Anselm7atSaint Michael's1 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atSouthern Maine4 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atMorrisville3 OT CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atHoly Cross1 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atRobert Morris1 NC 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State4 WC 1:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atBoston College4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atMaine3 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUMass Boston2 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSalve Regina1 OT CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest6atFinlandia1 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atTrine5 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atBrown1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atPrinceton2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atQuinnipiac3 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atYale5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota WhitecapsatLindenwood EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Castleton0atNorwich8 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atConcordia (MN)3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atHamline1 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSt. Thomas6 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) William Smith5atLebanon Valley1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville9 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atStevenson3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Superior3 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atSt. Cloud State3 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atWisconsin3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atPost4 OT NC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atMerrimack3 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSacred Heart0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atNew England College2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atAugsburg4 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Benedict1 OT MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atNorthland2 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atTrinity0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atChatham5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atConcordia (WI)2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atSt. Scholastica3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atColby3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atHamilton3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atPlattsburgh7 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atBecker0 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Twin Ponds East (Harrisburg, PA)
 
 Sunday, November 18 - Men:
 New Hampshire2atMassachusetts4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Utica1atLebanon Valley6 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atSaint John's4 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/16)
 Sunday, November 18 - Women:
 Minnesota WhitecapsatLindenwood EX 12:00 pm CT 
(1) William Smith6atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atBowdoin2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atHamilton4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota7 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atNorthland5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Tuesday, November 20 - Men:
 Western New England4atPost2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atNazareth2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atSaint Michael's1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atHamilton3 OT NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College3atBecker0 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atBabson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State2atFranklin Pierce3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atGeneseo7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atMorrisville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atUniversity of New England7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atUMass Dartmouth7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atAssumption0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atWestfield State4 OT NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atSt. Scholastica3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, November 20 - Women:
 Morrisville1atHamilton2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atUniversity of New England4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atPenn State3 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atQuinnipiac0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atHarvard7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atWilliams4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Cloud State3vsBemidji State0 NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atConnecticut College1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atSalve Regina0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atTrinity7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atGustavus Adolphus4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Superior0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) U.S. Hall of Fame Game (Brainerd, MN)
 
 Wednesday, November 21 - Men:
 Bowling Green5atUSA Under-18 Team4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wednesday, November 21 - Women:
 RIT1atPenn State2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23 - Men:
(1) Yale1vsUnion1 OT NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atCanisius3 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atBoston College2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atMerrimack2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atUMass Lowell1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts3atSaint Anselm0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Plattsburgh0vsMiddlebury3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Anna Maria1vsBrockport5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Utica6vsSt. Thomas3 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atOhio State3 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac7atMaine2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atNew Hampshire3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Adrian2atNorwich3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) King's1atCastleton3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atArmy West Point1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atLake Superior State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atFinlandia3 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMichigan1 OT B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State2atMinnesota7 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian6atBethel2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atLawrence3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atSaint John's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atSt. Norbert3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atBemidji State2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atOmaha6 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Nichols2atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atDenver3 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut at Norwich
(3) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(4) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
(5) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut
(6) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 Friday, November 23 - Women:
 Minnesota State1atLindenwood0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsQuinnipiac3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atRobert Morris2 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota8vsSt. Lawrence2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atConcordia (MN)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atClarkson4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atNichols7 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Providence2atYale1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Syracuse0atVermont2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atWisconsin3 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nutmeg Classic at Yale
(2) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(3) Nutmeg Classic
(4) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 24 - Men:
(1) Yale6vsUConn3 NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Potsdam3vsColby4 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Anna Maria3vsKing's2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Franklin Pierce3vsStonehill1 N1 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atCanisius3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) UMass Boston1atSouthern New Hampshire2 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Boston University1vsUnion2 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Post2atSkidmore5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo4atAmherst1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atBabson2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)9atBethel2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atFinlandia1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atTrinity6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England7atSouthern Maine4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atWesleyan1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Adrian5vsPlattsburgh2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Wentworth2atBowdoin5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Brockport3atCastleton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Fitchburg State5atBecker2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atArmy West Point5 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) Nichols0vsSt. Thomas3 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Fredonia4vsUMass Dartmouth3 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atLake Forest4 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atLawrence0 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atSaint John's1 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atSt. Norbert4 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Bryn Athyn1vsSalve Regina4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(14) St. Lawrence2vsClarkson6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atNortheastern4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atMassachusetts3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atNew Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton5atCanton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(15) Middlebury1atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris7atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atLake Superior State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska2atMichigan Tech7 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMichigan2 OT B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atMaine0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atConnecticut College1 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atOhio State5 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atMinnesota2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(16) Harvard4vsCornell1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-Superior6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atBemidji State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage3atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State0atOmaha4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(17) Utica1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atDenver4 OT NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four Third Place (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Bowdoin
(3) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place at Castleton
(4) Steve Hoar Invitational at Becker
(5) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(6) Friendship Four Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(7) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational
(8) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place at Norwich
(9) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(10) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Championship
(11) Steve Hoar Invitational
(12) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place
(13) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Southern New Hampshire
(14) Herb Brooks Arena (Lake Placid, NY)
(15) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Championship
(16) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
(17) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Championship
 Saturday, November 24 - Women:
 Buffalo State0atMorrisville1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wesleyan2atUMass Boston1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atHoly Cross0 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atMaine4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNew Hampshire1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HTI Stars2atMerrimack8 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atLindenwood0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) UConn1atYale0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Elmira1atMiddlebury1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNichols3 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Syracuse0vsSt. Lawrence4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Manhattanville4vsBowdoin0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Adrian1vsPlattsburgh0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atSacred Heart4 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Providence2vsQuinnipiac1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Minnesota6atVermont2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atChatham3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atBecker2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atWisconsin2 OT NC 8:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Nutmeg Classic Third Place
(3) Panther/Cardinal Classic
(4) Windjammer Classic Third Place at Vermont
(5) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(6) Panther/Cardinal Classic at Middlebury
(7) Nutmeg Classic Championship at Yale
(8) Windjammer Classic Championship
 
 Sunday, November 25 - Men:
 Salem State1atEndicott7 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atTrinity7 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Potsdam6vsBowdoin4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Bryn Athyn4vsPost1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Stonehill1atBecker2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) UMass Dartmouth1vsUMass Boston3 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atBabson2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo3atWilliams1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atRensselaer2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atWesleyan3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales4atWestern New England3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wentworth1atColby1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Salve Regina3atSkidmore2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Fitchburg State9vsFranklin Pierce1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Fredonia2atSouthern New Hampshire2 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atAnna Maria1 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Colby
(2) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational Third Place
(3) Steve Hoar Invitational Third Place
(4) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place at Southern New Hampshire
(5) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(6) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational Championship
(7) Steve Hoar Invitational Championship at Becker
(8) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Championship
 Sunday, November 25 - Women:
 Aurora5atChatham3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin0atUMass Boston2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atMaine4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNew Hampshire4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atSalem State2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Elmira1vsPlattsburgh4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSacred Heart3 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atHamilton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Manhattanville2vsWesleyan1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atJohnson & Wales2 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Adrian4atMiddlebury1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place
(2) Panther/Cardinal Classic Third Place at Middlebury
(3) Codfish Bowl Championship at UMass Boston
(4) Panther/Cardinal Classic Championship
 
 Monday, November 26 - Women:
 Mercyhurst5atUnion2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 27 - Men:
 Post0atStonehill5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atTufts4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atNotre Dame2 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Southern Maine1atSalem State1 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atHamline1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/20
 Tuesday, November 27 - Women:
 Boston University5atBrown2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atCanton1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atConnecticut College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atMorrisville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 28 - Men:
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wednesday, November 28 - Women:
 Saint Anselm1atWilliams2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atMarian1 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 29 - Men:
 Framingham State3atPlymouth State8 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State1atFitchburg State8 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atUMass Dartmouth4 OT MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30 - Men:
 Concordia (WI)0atAurora5 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atNorthland5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atAnna Maria4 OT NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atNichols4 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England1atCurry7 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan3atMichigan State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale5atSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNortheastern9 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atProvidence1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atMassachusetts7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atBecker0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth4atEndicott5 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore3atBabson4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atCastleton6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atNorwich1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atUMass Boston4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atNew England College5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atManhattanville3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atMiddlebury4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atWesleyan1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts6atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atCortland0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport2atOswego5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh7 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia4atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atNazareth4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atUtica7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atArmy West Point5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atBentley3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atRIT1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atSacred Heart2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont1 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNotre Dame5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atWestern Michigan3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atLake Superior State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMichigan Tech3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atFinlandia0 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atDartmouth3 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atHarvard6 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atBoston University1 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atTrinity2 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Elmira8atLebanon Valley3 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atMiami4 OT NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota2 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atWisconsin3 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atBethel5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atConcordia (MN)5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSaint John's3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atSt. Norbert8 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atSt. Scholastica5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-Superior1 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota0atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atOmaha3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSt. Thomas2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atAlaska4 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 Friday, November 30 - Women:
 Lindenwood2atRIT5 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atDartmouth4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atOswego0 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atHarvard2 EC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atNazareth3 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atCastleton1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atNorwich5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atSouthern Maine1 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atBuffalo State5 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atSt. Catherine2 MI 3:15 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville5atLebanon Valley1 UC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atSuffolk3 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atSt. Scholastica6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton7atWilkes1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atColgate4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atCornell4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atPrinceton3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atBoston College2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atUConn1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atYale1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atMarian4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atNew Hampshire3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atFranklin Pierce2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atAdrian6 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity0atAmherst5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atKing's0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann0atWilliam Smith4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina6atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atBowdoin2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atUniversity of New England7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atRobert Morris3 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atHoly Cross5 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atBecker1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atBemidji State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atAugsburg0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atGustavus Adolphus4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Olaf3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland3 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Saturday, December 1 - Men:
 Robert Morris2atSacred Heart1 OT AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atConcordia (MN)4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atSaint John's3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atWesleyan5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atWilliams2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville9 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart6atBabson3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atCastleton2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atNorwich0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore3atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atNeumann4 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian1atNorthland1 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atMiddlebury6 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atTrinity2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atBrockport1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNazareth5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSaint Anselm4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atArmy West Point2 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota2 OT B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atWentworth1 CC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atVermont3 OT HE 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atFinlandia1 NA 5:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State5atWestfield State2 MS 5:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atSt. Scholastica3 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atAssumption1 OT N1 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSouthern New Hampshire8 N1 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atClarkson1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atHarvard1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac6atPrinceton3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atBoston College0 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott7atUniversity of New England3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State3atWorcester State2 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atColby3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atGeneseo3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atPlattsburgh2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atPotsdam3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atUMass Dartmouth4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atRIT0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMiami2 OT NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atNotre Dame3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atWestern Michigan7 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina3 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atLake Superior State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atMichigan Tech7 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green6atAlabama Huntsville2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atMichigan1 OT B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atDartmouth2 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atFramingham State2 MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State5atWisconsin8 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Norbert5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atWisconsin-Superior0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atBryn Athyn1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-River Falls2 OT WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota2atMinnesota Duluth1 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College6atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atAlaska6 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, December 1 - Women:
 Lindenwood2atRIT3 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atFranklin Pierce3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atSacred Heart3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atNew England College1 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atNorwich12 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atNazareth5 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State1 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atMarian2 OT NA 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine0 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atBuffalo State1 OT NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atBowdoin1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atDartmouth1 EC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atCornell3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atHarvard4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atBoston University4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atProvidence1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atYale1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atBethel3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atHamline6 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict5atSaint Mary's1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atSt. Thomas3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atAdrian5 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atSt. Scholastica4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atColby0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atConnecticut College1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh6atOswego1 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson7atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atUniversity of New England8 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atWisconsin6 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton6atWilkes2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atQuinnipiac1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atMerrimack3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atWilliam Smith6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atBemidji State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atColgate5 EC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville4atLebanon Valley0 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atRobert Morris4 CH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atSuffolk3 NE 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland1 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atWilliams0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atSalve Regina1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State0atMinnesota State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Twin Ponds East (Harrisburg, PA)
 
 Sunday, December 2 - Men:
 Anna Maria1atBryn Athyn7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, December 2 - Women:
 Syracuse1atWisconsin9 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atNortheastern3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atWilliams4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4 - Men:
 Stonehill2atSaint Michael's7 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atColby2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atSalem State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin5atSouthern Maine4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atBentley1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atAssumption4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLawrence5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Tuesday, December 4 - Women:
(1) Providence8atBrown0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atHamline3 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSaint Anselm2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atDartmouth0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker7atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atBowdoin2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atConnecticut College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atHamilton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atUniversity of New England1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atWesleyan0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atWilliams2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup
 
 Wednesday, December 5 - Men:
 UMass Dartmouth5atFranklin Pierce3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atConcordia (MN)5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wednesday, December 5 - Women:
 Morrisville1atPlattsburgh7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 6 - Men:
 Endicott8atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atWestfield State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atWestern New England5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atUConn0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atBethel2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Thursday, December 6 - Women:
 Colgate5atSyracuse2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7 - Men:
 Utica2atWilkes1 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atCurry4 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame5atPenn State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atBrown3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atSt. Lawrence4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atYale4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence6atMerrimack0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atDartmouth2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atPrinceton0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts0atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore7atJohnson & Wales3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atSuffolk5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atSouthern Maine0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby8atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atTufts6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBuffalo State5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atCortland3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport0atGeneseo4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atOswego5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atKing's1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville7atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atStevenson0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia2atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atWentworth6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire1atWestern New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atRIT3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNiagara4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atAdrian2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atFerris State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atNorthern Michigan5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atChatham5 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atBoston University3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atNew England College1 OT NE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMichigan2 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State3atWisconsin5 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline0atConcordia (MN)7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atAurora0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atAugsburg6 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atLawrence3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-Eau Claire6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas7atWisconsin-Stout4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha0atSt. Cloud State2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atBemidji State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atConcordia (WI)1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atNorth Dakota4 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atAir Force2 AH 7:35 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atColorado College5 NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Friday, December 7 - Women:
 Merrimack3atBoston College4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atRIT1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atYale1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atSt. Lawrence0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atJohnson & Wales5 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atCastleton1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNeumann3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atBuffalo State2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atCanton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atMorrisville6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin8atSt. Cloud State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atConcordia (WI)2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atRensselaer2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atUnion1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atProvidence5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atHarvard1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMercyhurst3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atEndicott5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atHamilton3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atNichols1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNorwich5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith6atChatham0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State5atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atAmherst1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atTrinity0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atLake Forest7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)7atNorthland4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atWisconsin-Superior7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atMinnesota6 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8 - Men:
 Hamline1atConcordia (MN)5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton0atWilliams3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atStevenson1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSaint Mary's4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atAdrian6 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart6atJohnson & Wales1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich1atNew England College2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atSouthern Maine3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin5atConnecticut College2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atMiddlebury3 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atTufts0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atKing's0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atBrockport4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atCanton1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth2atUMass Boston4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atRobert Morris0 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's4atNichols4 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAugsburg3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atLawrence1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atRIT4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atStonehill4 OT NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atPenn State9 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atBrown2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atYale3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern7atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atUMass Lowell2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atPrinceton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atNew Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atUSA Under-18 Team6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atSuffolk3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBuffalo State4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam6atCortland3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh0atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atAir Force1 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atWestern Michigan1 OT NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNiagara0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atSt. Cloud State7 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green4atFerris State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atMichigan Tech3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atMassachusetts3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley8atChatham4 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atWilkes3 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atMichigan3 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atSt. Scholastica4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian3atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Stout7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver2atNorth Dakota1 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville4atBemidji State2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atMinnesota State6 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atColorado College1 NC 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saturday, December 8 - Women:
 Boston University8atRIT0 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMercyhurst1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atCanton2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atMerrimack1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atNew Hampshire2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atYale6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atCastleton2 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atPlymouth State1 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSalem State4 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atBuffalo State3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atCortland7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atMarian3 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bluewater HawksatTrine EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Robert Morris0atMinnesota5 NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atClarkson3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atUnion0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atColgate4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atSaint Anselm1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atNorwich4 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atAmherst1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England2atBowdoin1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atEndicott6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atPotsdam2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atSt. Cloud State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith3atChatham0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atNorthland5 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atUtica3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atConcordia (WI)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 WilkesatDelaware EX 5:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota State1atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atSalve Regina1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atWilliams4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atBecker2 OT NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville0atConnecticut College3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atNichols2 OT NC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSaint Mary's3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 9 - Men:
 Trinity2atManhattanville3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sunday, December 9 - Women:
 Manhattanville1atWilliams3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, December 10 - Women:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atHamline2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11 - Men:
 YaleatMassachusetts NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN+)
 StonehillatWorcester State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 LawrenceatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Tuesday, December 11 - Women:
 Anna MariaatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, December 12 - Men:
 Concordia (WI)atMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 Wednesday, December 12 - Women:
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Friday, December 14 - Men:
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatHamline NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Bryn AthynatAnna Maria NC 6:10 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-StoutatFinlandia NC 7:15 pm ET 
 DartmouthatBoston University NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Friday, December 14 - Women:
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Catherine NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, December 15 - Men:
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatWisconsin-River Falls NC 3:05 pm CT 
 Bryn AthynatMorrisville NC 5:30 pm ET 
 TrineatChatham NC 6:30 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatMichigan State EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
(1) Penn StatevsPrinceton NC 7:30 pm ET 
 AugsburgatSt. Scholastica NC 7:00 pm CT 
(2) FinlandiavsWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Wells Fargo Center (Philadelphia, Pa.)
(2) Eagle River, WI
 Saturday, December 15 - Women:
 NazarethatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (MN) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatOhio State NC 3:07 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, December 16 - Men:
 TrineatChatham NC 12:40 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatUSA Under-18 Team EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, December 16 - Women:
 MercyhurstatOhio State NC 1:07 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, December 19 - Men:
 Bryn AthynatWilkes NC 7:15 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, December 27 - Men:
 USA Under-18 TeamatSt. Cloud State EX 6:07 pm ET 
 
 Friday, December 28 - Men:
(1) RensselaervsNortheastern NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) Minnesota StatevsMinnesota Duluth NC 4:30 pm MT 
 DenveratMerrimack NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MercyhurstatOhio State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatUnion NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Team ChinaatYale EX 7:00 pm ET 
(3) Alabama HuntsvilleatVermont NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 AuroraatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
(2) ClarksonvsArizona State NC 7:30 pm MT (TV-Pac-12)
(1) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(2) Desert Hockey Classic (Glendale, AZ)
(3) Catamount Cup
 
 Saturday, December 29 - Men:
(1) Johnson & WalesatMiddlebury NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) QuinnipiacvsColgate NC 3:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatUnion NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) ProvidencevsBrown NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) Alabama HuntsvillevsNortheastern NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) HobartvsUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatGustavus Adolphus NC 3:05 pm CT 
 BabsonatMilwaukee School of Engineering NC 4:00 pm CT 
(5) MarianvsSt. Scholastica NC 4:00 pm CT 
(6) Minnesota State/Minnesota DuluthvsClarkson NC 4:30 pm MT 
(6) Clarkson/Arizona StatevsMinnesota State NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm MT 
(6) Clarkson/Arizona StatevsMinnesota Duluth NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm MT 
 MercyhurstatOhio State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 DenveratUMass Lowell NC 7:00 pm ET 
(7) Army West PointatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatTrine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
(8) RensselaeratVermont NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(5) TrinityatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatNorth Dakota EX 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAir Force NC 7:05 pm MT 
(6) Minnesota State/Minnesota DuluthvsArizona State NC 7:30 pm MT (TV-Pac-12)
(1) Middlebury Classic
(2) Nassau Coliseum (Uniondale, NY)
(3) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(4) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(5) Superior Showdown
(6) Desert Hockey Classic Third Place/Championship (Glendale, AZ)
(7) Ledyard Bank Classic
(8) Catamount Cup
 Saturday, December 29 - Women:
 LindenwoodatSt. Cloud State NC 2:07 pm CT 
 William SmithatAmherst NC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, December 30 - Men:
 WindsoratBowling Green EX 12:00 pm ET 
(1) Michigan TechvsMichigan NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) Johnson & Wales/MiddleburyvsHobart NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Johnson & Wales/MiddleburyvsUniversity of New England NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Hobart/University of New EnglandvsJohnson & Wales NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Hobart/University of New EnglandatMiddlebury NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 3:05 pm ET 
 CantonatAdrian NC 3:05 pm ET 
(3) Army West PointvsBrown NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Team ChinaatHarvard EX 4:00 pm ET 
(1) Lake Superior StatevsMichigan State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatHamilton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 GuelphatMiami EX 4:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatNew Hampshire NC 5:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 BabsonatLake Forest NC 4:00 pm CT 
(4) Trinity/Wisconsin-SuperiorvsMarian NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm CT 
(4) Trinity/Wisconsin-SuperiorvsSt. Scholastica NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm CT 
(4) Marian/St. ScholasticavsTrinity NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm CT 
(4) Marian/St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm CT 
(5) ProvidenceatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatAir Force NC 5:05 pm MT 
(1) Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI)
(2) Middlebury Classic
(3) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(4) Superior Showdown
(5) Ledyard Bank Classic
 Sunday, December 30 - Women:
 LindenwoodatSt. Cloud State NC 12:07 pm CT 
 DartmouthatUConn NC 2:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatAmherst NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatColby NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatBoston University NC 2:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MerrimackatPrinceton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, December 31 - Men:
(1) Michigan Tech/MichiganvsLake Superior State NC 11:30 am/2:30 pm ET (TV-FSD)
(1) Michigan Tech/MichiganvsMichigan State NC 11:30 am/2:30 pm ET (TV-FSD)
(1) Lake Superior State/Michigan StatevsMichigan Tech NC 11:30 am/2:30 pm ET (TV-FSD)
(1) Lake Superior State/Michigan StatevsMichigan NC 11:30 am/2:30 pm ET (TV-FSD)
 AmherstatEndicott NC 1:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatSaint Anselm NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatOmaha NC 12:07 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
 UConnatYale NC 4:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatSkidmore NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNotre Dame NC 5:05 pm ET 
(1) Great Lakes Invitational Third Place/Championship (Detroit, MI)
 Monday, December 31 - Women:
 Penn StateatBoston University NC 1:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatPrinceton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatBowdoin NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 1 - Men:
 Holy CrossatUSA Under-18 Team EX 2:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 2 - Men:
 Colorado CollegeatMaine NC 6:00 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 WesleyanatAnna Maria NC 6:10 pm ET 
 Wednesday, January 2 - Women:
 TrinityatCastleton NC 5:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 3 - Men:
 BeckeratWestfield State NC 1:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Thursday, January 3 - Women:
 Saint AnselmatHamline NC 5:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 4 - Men:
 Franklin PierceatWestern New England NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Bryn AthynvsCortland NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) Lebanon ValleyvsSuffolk NC 2:40 pm ET 
(1) TuftsatUMass Boston NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) CantonvsConcordia (WI) NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) ManhattanvillevsSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
(5) Buffalo StatevsEndicott NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) St. Cloud StatevsUnion NC 4:30 pm ET 
(2) New England CollegevsNichols NC 5:40 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatSt. Norbert NA 5:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 CornellatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MiamiatProvidence NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatFredonia NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatHobart NC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satTrine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(3) Salve ReginaatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
(4) Connecticut CollegeatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
(5) NeumannatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatVermont NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatChatham NC 7:10 pm ET 
 AuroraatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 RensselaeratHarvard EC 7:30 pm ET 
(6) BrownvsRobert Morris NC 7:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 North DakotaatCanisius NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 DenveratWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
(7) Western MichiganvsUConn NC 5:00 pm PT 
 AugsburgatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas NC 7:30 pm CT 
 Penn StateatMinnesota B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-ESPNU)
 Boston CollegeatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Lake Superior StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(7) St. LawrencevsAir Force NC 8:30 pm PT 
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Boston Landing Invitational
(3) Pathfinder Bank Oswego
(4) Plattsburgh Tournament
(5) Northfield Bank Tournamen
(6) Three Rivers Classic
(7) Ice Vegas Invitational
 Friday, January 4 - Women:
 PrincetonatHarvard EC,IV 3:30 pm ET 
(1) HamiltonvsBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Olaf NC 4:00 pm CT 
 QuinnipiacatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatUConn HE 6:00 pm ET 
 RITatBrown NC 6:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
(2) Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 5:00 pm CT 
 PotsdamatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatChatham NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatNeumann NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Southern MaineatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatBemidji State NC 6:07 pm CT 
 NorthlandatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint AnselmatSt. Scholastica NC 7:00 pm CT 
(2) MarianvsSaint Benedict NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
(2) Wisc.-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
 
 Saturday, January 5 - Men:
 Anna MariaatChatham NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Tufts/UMass BostonvsBryn Athyn NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Tufts/UMass BostonvsCortland NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Bryn Athyn/CortlandvsTufts NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Bryn Athyn/CortlandatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatFramingham State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatAmerican International NC 2:05 pm ET 
(2) New England College/NicholsvsLebanon Valley NC 2:40 pm/5:40 pm ET 
(2) New England College/NicholsvsSuffolk NC 2:40 pm/5:40 pm ET 
(2) Lebanon Valley/SuffolkvsNew England College NC 2:40 pm/5:40 pm ET 
(2) Lebanon Valley/SuffolkvsNichols NC 2:40 pm/5:40 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatConcordia (MN) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatFredonia NC 3:00 pm ET 
(3) MichiganatNotre Dame B1 3:30 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 Lake ForestatFinlandia NA 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatHobart NC 4:00 pm ET 
 King'satTrine NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) Canton/Concordia (WI)vsSalve Regina NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) Salve Regina/OswegovsCanton NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(4) Salve Regina/OswegovsConcordia (WI) NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(5) Manhattanville/Saint AnselmvsConnecticut College NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(5) Connecticut College/PlattsburghvsManhattanville NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(5) Manhattanville/Saint AnselmatPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(5) Connecticut College/PlattsburghvsSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(6) Neumann/NorwichvsBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(6) Neumann/NorwichvsEndicott NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(6) Buffalo State/EndicottvsNeumann NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(6) Buffalo State/EndicottatNorwich NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(7) St. Cloud State/UnionvsBrown NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
(7) St. Cloud State/UnionvsRobert Morris NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
(7) Brown/Robert MorrisvsSt. Cloud State NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
(7) Brown/Robert MorrisvsUnion NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
 BabsonatCurry NC 4:50 pm ET 
 DartmouthatBentley NC 5:05 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatStonehill NC 5:10 pm ET 
 Salem StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 6:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWorcester State MS 6:50 pm ET 
 ColgateatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 MiamiatProvidence NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 Army West PointatRensselaer NC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatNazareth NC 7:00 pm ET 
(4) Canton/Concordia (WI)atOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 North DakotaatCanisius NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Penn StateatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 DenveratWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW)
 HamlineatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 WilkesatPost NC 8:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Thomas NC 7:00 pm CT 
(8) UConn/Western MichiganvsAir Force NC 5:00 pm/8:30 pm PT 
(8) UConn/Western MichiganvsSt. Lawrence NC 5:00 pm/8:30 pm PT 
(8) St. Lawrence/Air ForcevsUConn NC 5:00 pm/8:30 pm PT 
(8) St. Lawrence/Air ForcevsWestern Michigan NC 5:00 pm/8:30 pm PT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatMinnesota Duluth EX 7:07 pm CT 
(9) Boston CollegeatArizona State NC 7:35 pm MT (TV-Pac-12)
 Lake Superior StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Boston Landing Invitational
(3) Outdoors at Notre Dame Stadium
(4) Pathfinder Bank Oswego
(5) Plattsburgh Tournament
(6) Northfield Bank Tournamen
(7) Three Rivers Classic Third Place/Championship
(8) Ice Vegas Invitational Third Place/Championship
(9) Gila River Arena (Glendale, AZ)
 Saturday, January 5 - Women:
(1) ClarksonvsNortheastern NC 3:30 pm GT 
(2) HamiltonvsSouthern Maine NC 1:00 pm ET 
(3) CantonatCastleton NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatFranklin Pierce NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatNeumann NC 2:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatPlymouth State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatHoly Cross HE 2:05 pm ET 
(4) Minnesota StatevsSt. Cloud State NC 1:07 pm CT 
 PrincetonatDartmouth EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatHarvard EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatBrown NC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatMercyhurst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatHamline NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatGustavus Adolphus NC 2:00 pm CT 
 WilkesatStevenson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota WhitecapsatOhio State EX 3:07 pm ET 
(5) Saint BenedictatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 2:30 pm CT 
 NorthlandatBethel NC 3:00 pm CT 
 TrineatChatham NC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatSt. Thomas NC 3:00 pm CT 
(2) Buffalo StateatSaint Michael's NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) EndicottvsManhattanville NC 4:00 pm ET 
 UnionatBemidji State NC 3:07 pm CT 
(4) Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota NC 4:07 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratFinlandia NC 6:00 pm ET 
(5) MarianvsSaint Mary's NC 5:00 pm CT 
 PostatLindenwood NC 6:00 pm CT 
 Johnson & WalesatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatNichols NC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Belfast, Northern Ireland
(2) Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
(3) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
(4) Minnesota Cup (Ridder Arena, Minneapolis)
(5) Wisc.-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
 
 Sunday, January 6 - Men:
 ClarksonatVermont NC 4:05 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Sunday, January 6 - Women:
(1) ClarksonvsNortheastern NC 1:30 pm GT 
 Minnesota WhitecapsatOhio State EX 12:07 pm ET 
 ColgateatMercyhurst NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) Canton/CastletonvsEndicott NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Canton/CastletonvsManhattanville NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Endicott/ManhattanvillevsCanton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Endicott/ManhattanvilleatCastleton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 PostatLindenwood NC 1:00 pm CT 
(3) ElmiraatNorwich NC 2:00 pm ET 
(4) Minnesota State/St. Cloud StatevsMinnesota Duluth NC 1:07 pm CT 
(4) Minnesota StatevsMinnesota Duluth/Minnesota NC 1:07 pm/4:07 pm CT 
(4) St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth/Minnesota NC 1:07 pm/4:07 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratFinlandia NC 2:30 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatHamline NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Olaf NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatWilliam Smith NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatJohnson & Wales NC 4:05 pm ET 
(3) AdrianvsPlattsburgh NC 5:00 pm ET 
(4) Minnesota State/St. Cloud StateatMinnesota NC 4:07 pm CT 
(1) Belfast, Northern Ireland
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
(3) East/West Showcase
(4) Minnesota Cup (Ridder Arena, Minneapolis)
 
 Monday, January 7 - Men:
 YaleatMaine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Monday, January 7 - Women:
(1) Elmira/NorwichvsAdrian NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Adrian/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Adrian/PlattsburghatNorwich NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Elmira/NorwichvsPlattsburgh NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) East/West Showcase
 
 Tuesday, January 8 - Men:
 Framingham StateatBecker NC 3:40 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatCurry NC 6:50 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatHarvard NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatBuffalo State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatFitchburg State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) NazarethvsOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPost NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatSouthern Maine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMichigan NC 7:30 pm ET 
 CantonatPotsdam NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFranklin Pierce NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Skaneateles, NY
 Tuesday, January 8 - Women:
 AuroraatMarian NC 2:00 pm CT 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 3:30 pm ET 
 SyracuseatRensselaer NC 4:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatOswego NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) ColbyatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatPotsdam NC 4:45 pm ET 
 CornellatPenn State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatYale NC 6:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSalem State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSuffolk NC 6:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Catherine NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/20
 
 Wednesday, January 9 - Men:
 TuftsatEndicott NC 5:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 10 - Men:
 Framingham StateatWorcester State MS 3:40 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
(1) FredoniaatChatham NC 7:10 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 10/27
 
 Friday, January 11 - Men:
 RITatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 WilliamsatManhattanville NC 3:30 pm ET 
 TrineatAurora NA 2:50 pm CT 
 AdrianatLake Forest NA 3:30 pm CT 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN)
 Arizona StateatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNew England College NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatBrockport NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBuffalo State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNeumann NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 MiamiatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 Minnesota StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 New HampshireatBoston University HE 7:30 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 UMass LowellatColgate NC 7:30 pm ET 
 PostatFranklin Pierce NC 7:30 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatSalve Regina NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 AlaskaatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:30 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Army West PointatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:37 pm MT (TV-CBSSN)
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 11 - Women:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatAurora NC 12:00 pm CT 
 QuinnipiacatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatPost NC 3:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Southern MaineatBecker NC 4:45 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratConcordia (WI) NC 4:30 pm CT 
 SyracuseatRIT CH 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatDartmouth EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 6:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 CortlandatNichols NC 6:40 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Boston UniversityatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatSaint Michael's NH 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sault CollegeatFinlandia EX 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 HamlineatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatLake Forest NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 12 - Men:
 RITatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Mary's MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Connecticut CollegeatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatCortland NC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatGeneseo NC 3:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatAurora NA 2:50 pm CT 
 Plymouth StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatBrockport NC 4:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatFitchburg State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatMorrisville NC 4:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatCurry NC 4:50 pm ET 
 NorthlandatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Anna MariaatWilkes NC 5:00 pm ET 
 AlaskaatBemidji State WC 5:07 pm CT 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 VermontatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatLake Forest NA 6:00 pm CT 
 Southern New HampshireatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West PointatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 MiamiatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatColgate NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFramingham State MS 7:40 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatWisconsin EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 Colorado CollegeatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Saturday, January 12 - Women:
 Sacred HeartatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatAurora NC 12:00 pm CT 
 BeckeratSouthern Maine NC 1:00 pm ET 
 MaineatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 NortheasternatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatSt. Catherine MI 1:00 pm CT 
 UticaatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatCanton NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratConcordia (WI) NC 1:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatBemidji State WC 1:07 pm CT 
 Sault CollegeatFinlandia EX 2:30 pm ET 
 PrincetonatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNorwich NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Connecticut CollegeatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatLake Forest NC 2:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatMiddlebury NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland NC 2:00 pm CT 
 WisconsinatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 MerrimackatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatPost NC 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 HamiltonatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMinnesota State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CortlandatNichols NC 4:40 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatJohnson & Wales NC 6:55 pm ET 
 PotsdamatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satWilliam Smith UC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatAdrian NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatAmherst NS 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, January 13 - Men:
 NicholsatManhattanville NC 3:30 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatCurry NC 4:50 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatAnna Maria NC 6:40 pm ET 
 Sunday, January 13 - Women:
 MaineatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 BowdoinatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, January 14 - Men:
 Salem StateatEndicott NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Monday, January 14 - Women:
 NorwichatEndicott NC 6:15 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 15 - Men:
 PlattsburghatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) ProvidenceatBrown NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBrockport NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatPost NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 7:35 pm ET 
(1) Mayor's Cup
 Tuesday, January 15 - Women:
 CortlandatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatBecker NC 7:05 pm ET 
 NicholsatWesleyan NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 16 - Men:
 MaineatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUConn NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 16 - Women:
 PostatLebanon Valley NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 17 - Men:
 Salem StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 MarianatAurora NA 5:00 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-StoutatSaint Mary's NC 7:30 pm CT 
 Thursday, January 17 - Women:
 Plymouth StateatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 18 - Men:
 LawrenceatAurora NA 2:50 pm CT 
 Lebanon ValleyatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatCornell EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN)
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatJohnson & Wales NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:10 pm ET 
 VermontatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMerrimack HE 7:30 pm ET 
 TuftsatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMiami NH 7:35 pm ET (TV-My9)
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatSt. Cloud State NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 North DakotaatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
(1) Michigan TechatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Lake Superior StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MarianatLake Forest NA 7:30 pm CT 
 Notre DameatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-ESPNU)
 DenveratColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Outdoors on Lake Bemidji
 Friday, January 18 - Women:
 UConnatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PlattsburghatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatTrinity NC 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMerrimack HE 3:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratPost NC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatNichols NC 3:40 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatJohnson & Wales NE 3:55 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatTrine NA 4:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatLebanon Valley NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 6:00 pm ET 
 YaleatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatDartmouth EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 6:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSalem State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatSuffolk NE 6:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatHoly Cross HE 7:05 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce NH 7:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatSacred Heart NC 7:30 pm ET 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 7:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatMinnesota WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 7:10 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 19 - Men:
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Saint John'satConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 TuftsatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 3:15 pm ET 
 UticaatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 BabsonatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAdrian NA 4:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatAlabama Huntsville WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Robert MorrisatCanisius AH 4:35 pm ET 
 EndicottatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 Salem StateatFitchburg State MS 5:00 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatTrine NA 5:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 5:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 LawrenceatLake Forest NA 4:30 pm CT 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 5:40 pm ET 
(1) RensselaeratUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatAssumption N1 6:05 pm ET 
(2) Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 6:40 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatCornell EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 VermontatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatBoston University NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET (TV-My9)
 Royal MilitaryatArmy West Point EX 7:05 pm ET 
 WentworthatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatFramingham State MS 8:00 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 North DakotaatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Lake Superior StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt2)
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Mayor's Cup
(2) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
 Saturday, January 19 - Women:
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatSaint Michael's NC 1:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota StatevsBemidji State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 1:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
(2) RensselaeratUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 3:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatUMass Boston NE 3:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatNichols NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 2:05 pm CT 
 Lebanon ValleyatWilkes NC 3:30 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatPost NH 5:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 4:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 WisconsinatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSuffolk NE 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 8:00 pm CT 
(1) Outdoor game at Lake Bemidji (Hockey Day Minnesota 2019)
(2) Mayor's Cup
 
 Sunday, January 20 - Men:
(1) Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 2:40 pm ET 
(2) Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 4:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 5:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
(3) Notre DamevsWisconsin B1 6:30 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(1) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
(2) Ingalls Rink (New Haven, CT)
(3) United Center (Chicago, IL)
 Sunday, January 20 - Women:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, January 21 - Men:
 New HampshireatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Monday, January 21 - Women:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 22 - Men:
 Holy CrossatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalve Regina NC 7:35 pm ET 
 PostatWesleyan NC 8:00 pm ET 
 Tuesday, January 22 - Women:
 AmherstatNorwich NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 23 - Men:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wednesday, January 23 - Women:
 Plymouth StateatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 24 - Men:
 UMass DartmouthatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 25 - Men:
 AuroraatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNew England College NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 MerrimackatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 DenveratWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WilkesatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 TrineatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 Arizona StateatBoston University NC 7:30 pm ET 
 AssumptionatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 BentleyatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatMiami NH 7:35 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+,FSW+)
 Johnson & WalesatBabson NE 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 OmahaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 AlaskaatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 LawrenceatSt. Scholastica NA 7:30 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Robert MorrisatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, January 25 - Women:
 Saint AnselmatPost NH 1:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatNeumann NC 4:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMinnesota Duluth NC 3:07 pm CT 
 Southern MaineatSalem State NE 5:30 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSuffolk NE 5:45 pm ET 
 UnionatBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNortheastern HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Johnson & WalesatPlymouth State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatBecker CC 7:05 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Catherine MI 7:30 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 26 - Men:
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatAurora NA 12:00 pm CT 
 Framingham StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 3:15 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 2:30 pm CT 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatBrockport SU 4:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBryn Athyn NC 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatNew England College NE 4:30 pm ET 
 BentleyatCanisius AH 4:35 pm ET 
 CurryatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWentworth CC 5:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatFitchburg State MS 5:00 pm ET 
 LawrenceatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Army West PointatRIT AH 5:05 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
(1) Penn StatevsMichigan B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 ColgateatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatBoston University NC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 MerrimackatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 DenveratWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 King'satChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 AssumptionatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN,FSW)
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 OmahaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 St. Cloud StateatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 AlaskaatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Madison Square Garden (New York, N.Y.)
 Saturday, January 26 - Women:
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatNew England College NE 1:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUMass Boston NE 1:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSouthern Maine NE 1:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUniversity of New England CC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatNeumann NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatPost NH 2:15 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatCastleton NE 3:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 TrinityatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 HamlineatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 TrineatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 QuinnipiacatMinnesota Duluth NC 3:07 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 4:07 pm CT 
 BeckeratSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatAnna Maria NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 6:30 pm CT 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:30 pm ET 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 27 - Women:
 New HampshireatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 29 - Men:
 ManhattanvilleatAnna Maria NC 5:40 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatStonehill N1 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatSouthern Maine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatUConn NC 7:05 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatFramingham State NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Tuesday, January 29 - Women:
 Penn StateatPrinceton NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatSyracuse NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWesleyan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 30 - Men:
 UMass DartmouthatFitchburg State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Wednesday, January 30 - Women:
 AmherstatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 31 - Men:
 Worcester StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satWilkes UC 7:15 pm ET 
 AugsburgatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 1 - Men:
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Western New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatRIT NC 7:05 pm ET 
 NicholsatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 PostatSouthern New Hampshire NC 7:10 pm ET 
 AssumptionatStonehill N1 7:20 pm ET 
 DartmouthatHarvard EC,IV 7:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MassachusettsatBoston University HE 7:30 pm ET 
 MichiganatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+,FSD+)
 Saint John'satAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 MiamiatSt. Cloud State NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 North DakotaatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt2)
 Minnesota DuluthatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Friday, February 1 - Women:
 NazarethatPost NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatOswego NW 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatHarvard EC,IV 3:30 pm ET 
 Salem StateatJohnson & Wales NE 3:55 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSaint Anselm NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 CantonatMorrisville CC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatNorthland NA 3:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatMerrimack HE 5:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatDartmouth EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatPrinceton EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatKing's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatBecker CC 7:05 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatFranklin Pierce NH 7:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 2 - Men:
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatEndicott CC 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 PostatSouthern New Hampshire NC 3:30 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatMorrisville SU 4:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatNazareth UC 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 WentworthatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatFitchburg State MS 5:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMichigan State B1 5:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
 PrincetonatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 MaineatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 BeckeratWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatRIT NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MiamiatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT 
 Lake Superior StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatNichols CC 7:40 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatFramingham State MS 7:50 pm ET 
 Notre DameatOhio State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MichiganatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+,FSD)
 Saint Mary'satBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 StonehillatAssumption N1 8:05 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatColorado College NH 6:07 pm MT 
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 LawrenceatMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 North DakotaatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT 
 Saturday, February 2 - Women:
 Saint Michael'satSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatSouthern Maine NE 1:00 pm ET 
 CantonatMorrisville CC 1:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatKing's NC 2:00 pm ET 
 UnionatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatDartmouth EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatHarvard EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatPrinceton EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatPlymouth State NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatOswego NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatPlattsburgh NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatSt. Cloud State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota WhitecapsatMinnesota State EX 2:07 pm CT 
 ChathamatElmira UC 3:30 pm ET 
 NazarethatPost NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 3:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 WilliamsatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Salve ReginaatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatFranklin Pierce NH 5:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatAugsburg MI 4:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 Lebanon ValleyatStevenson UC 5:15 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Catherine MI 5:00 pm CT 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 6:15 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatJohnson & Wales NE 6:55 pm ET 
 NeumannatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSuffolk NE 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 3 - Women:
 VermontatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 MaineatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatMarian NA 1:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota WC 1:07 pm CT 
 NeumannatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, February 4 - Men:
(1) HarvardvsBoston College NC 5:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(1) NortheasternvsBoston University NC 8:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(1) Beanpot
 
 Tuesday, February 5 - Men:
 Framingham StateatFitchburg State MS 6:30 pm ET 
 Tuesday, February 5 - Women:
(1) Boston UniversityvsNortheastern NC 5:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
(2) Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatWesleyan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State WC 6:07 pm CT 
(3) Boston CollegeatHarvard NC 8:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
(1) Beanpot at Harvard
(2) Rescheduled from 11/16
(3) Beanpot
 
 Wednesday, February 6 - Women:
 OswegoatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, February 7 - Men:
 UMass DartmouthatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 8 - Men:
 NeumannatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatPenn State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 OmahaatMiami NH 6:35 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 Western New EnglandatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN+)
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatLebanon Valley NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatAlabama Huntsville WC 6:07 pm CT 
 UticaatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatStonehill N1 7:20 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW+/STO)
 Gustavus AdolphusatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 Saint John'satSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatSt. Cloud State NH 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
(1) Alaska AnchorageatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 Friday, February 8 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatPenn State CH 1:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatFranklin Pierce NC 2:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatUtica UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPost NH 3:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atFinlandia NA 3:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatSaint Anselm NH 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 SyracuseatMercyhurst CH 6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET 
 VermontatUConn HE 6:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSuffolk NE 6:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NE 6:55 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 MerrimackatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalem State NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatBecker CC 7:05 pm ET 
 St. OlafatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Catherine MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 9 - Men:
 Plymouth StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSaint Michael's NC 4:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatNiagara AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatAlabama Huntsville WC 3:37 pm CT 
 MerrimackatUConn HE 5:00 pm ET 
 TrineatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatLawrence NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 4:00 pm CT 
 ManhattanvilleatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMichigan Tech WC 5:07 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatStonehill N1 5:10 pm ET 
 NeumannatKing's UC 5:30 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatPenn State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 WentworthatEndicott CC 6:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatAssumption NC 6:05 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
(1) Michigan StatevsMichigan B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-FSD)
 ClarksonatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatFinlandia NA 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 New HampshireatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 OmahaatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 BeckeratSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 NazarethatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW+)
 St. OlafatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
(2) Alaska AnchorageatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) At Detroit, Mich.
(2) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 Saturday, February 9 - Women:
 SyracuseatMercyhurst CH 1:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatPenn State CH 1:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatAnna Maria NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatKing's UC 1:30 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatPlymouth State NE 2:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atFinlandia NA 2:15 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatBrown EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 VermontatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 CantonatEndicott CC 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSaint Mary's MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 UticaatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT (TV-FSW,FSN+)
 MorrisvilleatBecker CC 3:45 pm ET 
 NorwichatJohnson & Wales NE 3:55 pm ET 
 MerrimackatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPost NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 CastletonatSalem State NE 5:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatAugsburg MI 4:00 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 4:07 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Thomas MI 5:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatWilliam Smith NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, February 10 - Women:
 King'satLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 WesleyanatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatWilliam Smith NC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, February 11 - Men:
(1) Boston University/NortheasternvsBoston College NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET (TV-NESN(Champ))
(1) Boston College/HarvardvsBoston University NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET (TV-NESN(Champ))
(1) Boston University/NortheasternvsHarvard NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET (TV-NESN(Champ))
(1) Boston College/HarvardvsNortheastern NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET (TV-NESN(Champ))
(1) Beanpot Third Place/Championship
 
 Tuesday, February 12 - Men:
 PostatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MichiganatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Tuesday, February 12 - Women:
(1) Boston University/NortheasternvsBoston College NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
(1) Boston College/HarvardvsBoston University NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
(1) Boston University/NortheasternatHarvard NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
(2) Boston College/HarvardvsNortheastern NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 MiddleburyatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatConcordia (WI) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Beanpot Third Place/Championship at Harvard
(2) Beanpot Third Place/Championship
 
 Wednesday, February 13 - Women:
 CortlandatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 14 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Thursday, February 14 - Women:
 MaineatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 15 - Men:
 MinnesotaatOhio State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 North DakotaatWestern Michigan NH 6:30 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatBrown EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN)
 WilkesatNazareth UC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:10 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 AlaskaatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AssumptionatPost NC 8:00 pm ET 
 DenveratMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Northern MichiganatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 CanisiusatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 American InternationalatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Ferris StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, February 15 - Women:
 UConnatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
 PostatFranklin Pierce NH 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston College HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratCanton CC 4:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatMorrisville CC 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 PlattsburghatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatColby NC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 UticaatWilkes NC 5:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatRIT CH 6:00 pm ET 
 YaleatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatCornell EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatPrinceton EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatSt. Cloud State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 ManhattanvilleatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 BowdoinatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 7:07 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 16 - Men:
 Concordia (MN)atAugsburg MI 2:00 pm CT 
 MiddleburyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatMorrisville SU 4:00 pm ET 
 King'satNazareth UC 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatBryn Athyn NC 4:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatWentworth CC 5:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatHoly Cross AH 5:05 pm ET 
 AssumptionatPost NC 5:30 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satFranklin Pierce N1 6:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 6:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 CurryatBecker CC 6:10 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 UMass LowellatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 Salve ReginaatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 North DakotaatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 AlaskaatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 8:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 DenveratMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 Northern MichiganatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 American InternationalatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Ferris StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Saturday, February 16 - Women:
 PostatFranklin Pierce NH 12:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatColby NC 12:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatMorrisville CC 1:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 UConnatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratCanton CC 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 King'satNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatCortland NC 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratPrinceton EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 AugsburgatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamiltonatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPotsdam NW 3:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatChatham UC 3:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 WilkesatUtica NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Benedict MI 2:30 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 St. OlafatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 Saint Michael'satSacred Heart NH 5:30 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Catherine MI 5:00 pm CT 
 RITatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MarianatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 To Be AnnouncedatAnna Maria EX 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 17 - Women:
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Boston UniversityatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatCortland NC 2:00 pm ET 
 MarianatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 19 - Men:
 Fitchburg StateatWorcester State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Salem StateatFramingham State MS 7:40 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 21 - Men:
 UConnatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN)
 NiagaraatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 22 - Men:
 WisconsinatPenn State B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-FS1)
 UnionatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Holy CrossatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 MerrimackatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bowling GreenatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 MiamiatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT 
 Western MichiganatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Minnesota StateatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, February 22 - Women:
 Penn StateatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 MerrimackatNortheastern HE 5:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 6:00 pm ET 
 To Be AnnouncedatAnna Maria EX 6:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatHoly Cross HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 23 - Men:
 MassachusettsatProvidence HE 5:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 4:30 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Western MichiganatColorado College NH 4:37 pm MT (TV-AT&T)
 WisconsinatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Sacred HeartatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Air ForceatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 Minnesota DuluthatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 St. Cloud StateatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bowling GreenatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MiamiatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt)
 Minnesota StateatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Saturday, February 23 - Women:
 Penn StateatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 To Be AnnouncedatAnna Maria EX 1:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatWisconsin WC 3:07 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, February 26 - Men:
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, February 27 - Men:
 RITatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 28 - Men:
 MassachusettsatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 Sacred HeartatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, March 1 - Men:
 Michigan StateatOhio State B1 6:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 BentleyatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 St. Cloud StateatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MiamiatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 DenveratOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MichiganatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Holy CrossatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 North DakotaatColorado College NH 8:07 pm MT (TV-CBSSN)
(1) AlaskaatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 Friday, March 1 - Women:
 RITatMercyhurst CH 6:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 SyracuseatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, March 2 - Men:
 Sacred HeartatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatOhio State B1 5:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 PrincetonatBrown EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN+)
 New HampshireatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 BentleyatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 North DakotaatColorado College NH 6:07 pm MT 
 MiamiatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 DenveratOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MichiganatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(1) AlaskaatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 Saturday, March 2 - Women:
 RITatMercyhurst CH 1:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 SyracuseatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, March 7 - Men:
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 
 Friday, March 8 - Men:
 New HampshireatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MassachusettsatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatMiami NH 7:35 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 OmahaatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt)
 
 Saturday, March 9 - Men:
 Western MichiganatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Boston UniversityatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 OmahaatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratColorado College NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-AT&T)


Please use the "Back" button on your browser to return to the previous page,
or click on the puck at the right to return to the collegehockeystats.net Index.


Tuesday, December 11, 2018  6:34:18 AM  EST 
232456353 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18