Division II/III Men - Schedules & Results


Division II/III Men - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 19:
 Trine3atAdrian7 EX 12:00 pm ET 
 PostatBecker EX 1:10 pm ET 
 Saint Anselm3atNorwich6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton Place1atOswego9 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Morrisville1vsUtica7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus2atSuffolk5 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Slippery RockatChatham EX 7:50 pm ET 
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Stout4 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Kennedy Arena (Rome, NY)
 
 Tuesday, October 22:
 Saint John'satGranite City Lumberjacks EX 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, October 23:
 Plattsburgh5atSaint Michael's3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Soo ThunderbirdsatFinlandia EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 24:
 EHL All-StarsatFitchburg State EX 6:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, October 25:
 NicholsatWestfield State EX 1:35 pm ET 
 Hobart4atBrockport3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atAlbertus Magnus2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 MorrisvilleatSkidmore EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatStonehill EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatWisconsin-Stevens Point EX 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 AssumptionatCurry EX 2:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatManhattanville EX 3:30 pm ET 
 New England College4atSaint Anselm1 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 EHL All-StarsatUMass Boston EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Elmira4atBrockport2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State4atFranklin Pierce1 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 NorthlandatSt. Scholastica EX 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Thomas EX 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atLawrence1 EX 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atSuffolk4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HobartatCortland EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatOswego EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatNorwich EX 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatCastleton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Skidmore4atPlattsburgh6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atUtica2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atSaint Mary's2 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-StoutatSt. Olaf EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, October 29:
 University of New England3atSouthern Maine1 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio UniversityatChatham EX 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, October 30:
 Saint John'satSt. Cloud Blizzard EX 7:10 pm CT 
 
 Friday, November 1:
(1) Adrian5vsNichols1 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atAnna Maria4 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atWentworth4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atFredonia3 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atOswego6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport3atPlattsburgh1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atPotsdam2 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State4atBecker2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart5atElmira2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atFitchburg State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atJohnson & Wales3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atPlymouth State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atSaint Anselm1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus1atSaint Michael's2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atTrine3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atUMass Boston1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville5atBuffalo State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton5atWilkes3 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn6atSouthern New Hampshire3 NC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atFranklin Pierce2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England4atWestfield State1 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica0atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atConcordia (WI)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atLawrence2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atSaint Mary's3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora6atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atMilwaukee School of Engineering5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atWisconsin-River Falls3 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Bryn Athyn2atSouthern New Hampshire3 NC 1:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atSalem State1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atUtica3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas8atConcordia (WI)3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nichols1atBuffalo State2 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atAnna Maria5 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atBabson2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atNew England College3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State2atSaint Anselm4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atSaint Mary's3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus2atSaint Michael's2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atTrine5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atUMass Boston9 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atLawrence3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker5atAssumption2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atPlattsburgh1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport3atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atCortland1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atHobart1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atNorwich4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Manhattanville3vsAdrian3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth3atStonehill4 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atMarian5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atSt. Norbert1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament Third Place
(2) Buffalo State Tournament Championship
 
 Tuesday, November 5:
 Saint Michael's3atCanton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atGeneseo4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth8atFramingham State1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State4atWestfield State2 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 7:
 Plymouth State4atFitchburg State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State3atPost3 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Lebanon Valley3atWilkes4 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atNichols2 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atBecker1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atWestern New England2 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire5atFranklin Pierce1 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption6atStonehill4 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atCastleton4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atHobart9 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNorwich7 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atSkidmore5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atBrockport6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atCortland4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh0atOswego3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atManhattanville2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atAlbertus Magnus1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atBabson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson6atChatham3 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry1atEndicott2 CC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora7atFinlandia0 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSaint John's8 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atLawrence0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atMarian6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atSt. Norbert0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas4atWisconsin-Stout4 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Superior7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Endicott1atCurry2 CC 2:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England4atWentworth7 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina4 CC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atManhattanville2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atWilkes5 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atSaint Anselm3 OT N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College9atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atHobart7 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atNorwich1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSkidmore6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atFinlandia2 OT NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atBrockport1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atNeumann2 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 CÉGEP Québec All Stars4atUMass Boston5 OT EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Trine5atLawrence2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atMarian4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atSt. Norbert3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)7atSt. Scholastica2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atCortland1 SU 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State5atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atUniversity of New England10 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atFranklin Pierce4 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atOswego8 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atGeneseo10 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia7atChatham2 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption4atPost3 OT N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atFramingham State1 NC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's3atBethel3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas4atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Stout0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 10:
 Bryn Athyn3atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 12:
 Cortland4atLebanon Valley3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 13:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atLake Forest3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 14:
 UMass Dartmouth3atWorcester State5 MS 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State3atPlymouth State5 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atWestfield State8 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atAugsburg5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Saint Michael's2atAssumption1 N1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atNichols3 OT CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atCurry6 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth0atUniversity of New England5 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atWestern New England0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atStonehill3 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atHobart1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atNew England College6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atSkidmore2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson5atSouthern Maine2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts3atWesleyan5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin6atMiddlebury4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo7atCortland1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport1atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atPlattsburgh1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atPotsdam3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann0atElmira4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atLebanon Valley3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atStevenson2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atUtica4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atSuffolk2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atAdrian7 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atChatham5 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire5atPost3 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atTrinity3 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atConcordia (MN)2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atAurora6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland5atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atHamline1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point6atSaint John's4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atMarian1 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Fitchburg State3atSalem State1 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atEndicott3 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atWilliams5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's5atConcordia (MN)0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atAdrian9 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atWentworth4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atHobart8 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson3atNew England College5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atSkidmore0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston8atSouthern Maine1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby0atMiddlebury3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atTrinity4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atBrockport2 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atUMass Dartmouth2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atNazareth3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire10atPost4 N1 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atTrine2 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 NA 4:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atStonehill1 N1 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atWestfield State5 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's4atAssumption3 OT N1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atBecker1 CC 6:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atGeneseo9 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia0atPotsdam1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atElmira2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atNeumann4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atSalve Regina7 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes6atChatham4 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atAmherst5 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State5atFramingham State0 MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atSt. Thomas9 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atAurora0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atBethel1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atHamline3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout0atSaint John's5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 17:
 Stevenson3atMorrisville1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn0atHamilton2 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, November 18:
 Post4atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 19:
 Southern Maine1atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College8atAlbertus Magnus5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atWestfield State2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Hamline2vsConcordia (MN)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Michael, MN
 
 Thursday, November 21:
 Plymouth State5atWorcester State3 MS 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atUMass Dartmouth7 MS 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State5atFramingham State3 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Saint Michael's4atFranklin Pierce8 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atAurora5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atCurry4 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England1atBecker4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atUniversity of New England2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atWentworth3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atSaint Anselm3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston6atCastleton3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College4atJohnson & Wales1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson0atNorwich2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSuffolk1 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atHamilton5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atTufts1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atAmherst1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atBuffalo State4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atCortland5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam5atPlattsburgh7 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atKing's2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atManhattanville0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira5atNazareth2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atNeumann5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atUtica1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atHobart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atSkidmore2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atSt. Thomas1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atLawrence1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atMarian4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atSt. Scholastica5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland5atWisconsin-Stout6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atWisconsin-River Falls5 OT WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT WI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 Albertus Magnus1atWilkes6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atSalem State4 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atEndicott0 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury5atConnecticut College2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atHamilton1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atManhattanville6 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State4atFitchburg State4 OT MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atUMass Dartmouth1 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson3atCastleton2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine5atJohnson & Wales0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atNorwich5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atTufts1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atBrockport0 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atNazareth3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson6atNeumann1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College7atSuffolk1 NE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atLawrence5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atSt. Scholastica1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville5atCortland3 SU 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atWestern New England5 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atPost2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atColby5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia2atGeneseo5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atUtica2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore6atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atKing's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atPotsdam1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth3atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atWorcester State5 OT NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry8atNichols1 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atAugsburg1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf4atHamline3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSaint John's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atConcordia (WI)3 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atSt. Norbert1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-River Falls4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atWisconsin-Superior4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 24:
 Concordia (MN)2atSaint John's2 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, November 25:
 Saint Anselm5atUMass Dartmouth2 NC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Suffolk4atEndicott3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atAmherst2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atCanton4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria6atWorcester State2 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Stonehill4vsCurry5 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atFitchburg State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atBowdoin2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire1atColby2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson2atTufts1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSouthern Maine3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWestern New England5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atFramingham State1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atTrinity6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atWestfield State6 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atSaint John's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Falmouth, MA
 
 Friday, November 29:
(1) Norwich1vsMiddlebury2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Salve Regina6vsOswego3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Curry0vsFredonia0 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atChatham1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence5atNeumann4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atStevenson6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Wisconsin-Eau Claire6atPlattsburgh1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Plymouth State1atUtica2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Nazareth6atCastleton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atNorthland1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Primelink Great Northern Shootout at Plattsburgh
(2) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase at Utica
(3) Castleton Invitational
(4) Primelink Great Northern Shootout
(5) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) Albertus Magnus0vsBowdoin6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Curry2atCastleton3 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Trinity3vsPotsdam1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Morrisville4atSouthern New Hampshire1 NC 1:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atSalem State2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Brockport2atSkidmore5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Franklin Pierce7atBecker2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atGeneseo3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atStevenson8 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson5atWilliams0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) UMass Boston6atColby3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atChatham1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert8atNeumann2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atUniversity of New England7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Norwich5atPlattsburgh1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Fredonia5vsNazareth5 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Plymouth State0vsOswego8 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wesleyan1atSaint Anselm7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Wentworth7vsUMass Dartmouth2 NC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Tufts2vsBuffalo State1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) Wilkes9vsSuffolk0 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atAurora2 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn8atStonehill5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atHamilton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atManhattanville3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Wisconsin-Eau Claire4vsMiddlebury3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(14) Salve Regina1atUtica5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atLake Forest3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic at Colby
(2) Castleton Invitational Third Place
(3) Saint Anselm Thanksgiving Tournament
(4) PAL Cup
(5) Skidmore Invitational
(6) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational
(7) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic
(8) Primelink Great Northern Shootout Third Place
(9) Castleton Invitational Championship
(10) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase Third Place at Utica
(11) PAL Cup at Southern New Hampshire
(12) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational at Becker
(13) Primelink Great Northern Shootout Championship at Plattsburgh
(14) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase Championship
 
 Sunday, December 1:
(1) Albertus Magnus3vsColby6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Buffalo State7vsBrockport3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wesleyan6vsPotsdam2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Franklin Pierce4vsWilkes1 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wentworth6vsMorrisville1 NC 1:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams6atGeneseo4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atLake Forest7 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn5atPost3 NC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) UMass Boston1atBowdoin2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atJohnson & Wales4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Tufts2atSkidmore4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Trinity4atSaint Anselm1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) UMass DartmouthatSouthern New Hampshire NC 4:50 pm ET 
 Babson1atAmherst1 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Suffolk5atBecker2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atAurora2 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic at Bowdoin
(2) Skidmore Invitational Third Place
(3) Saint Anselm Thanksgiving Tournament
(4) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Championship at Becker
(5) PAL Cup Championship at Southern New Hampshire
(6) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic
(7) Skidmore Invitational Championship
(8) Postponed - PAL Cup Third Place
(9) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place
 
 Tuesday, December 3:
 Hamline1atFinlandia4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 5:
 Anna Maria3atPlymouth State3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth1atFitchburg State2 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State0atSalem State3 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atWestfield State2 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Manhattanville5atWilkes7 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atSaint Anselm5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atSaint Michael's5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atBabson6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart3atNew England College4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atNorwich1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atUMass Boston4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atBowdoin3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atHamilton1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atAmherst2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atColby0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atBuffalo State0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport2atGeneseo4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atMorrisville3 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atStevenson5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atBryn Athyn0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAdrian2 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atChatham1 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atFinlandia2 OT NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atAugsburg3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atConcordia (MN)4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atLawrence1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atMarian2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atWisconsin-Stevens Point6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atGustavus Adolphus7 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Wentworth2atBecker5 CC 1:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria6atPost3 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atEndicott5 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts5atBowdoin4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atHamilton0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth0atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atAdrian5 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atSaint Anselm3 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atBabson6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore5atNew England College3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atUMass Boston10 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atSouthern Maine3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atFinlandia3 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam6atMorrisville2 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica9atChatham3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atKing's4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atSaint Michael's7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atCurry4 OT CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atNeumann1 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State5atStonehill2 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth3atWestfield State3 OT MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State7 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atBuffalo State2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atFredonia4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atElmira7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton9atAlbertus Magnus0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atSouthern New Hampshire1 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State1atWorcester State0 MS 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atBethel3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atSaint Mary's5 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atAurora1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence4atLake Forest5 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atNorthland3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Stout4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
 Salve Regina4atNew England College3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSuffolk4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State2atStonehill1 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atUMass Dartmouth3 NC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atSaint John's3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 11:
 Trinity2atHobart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 12:
 Salem State0atEndicott5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State3atAssumption2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 13:
 Bryn Athyn3atCastleton3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atJohnson & Wales9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atNorthland2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Scholastica4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atSt. Thomas2 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 Nichols4atFranklin Pierce0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 AuroraatSt. Thomas NC 2:00 pm CT 
 TrineatAugsburg NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Bryn AthynatCastleton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatFredonia NC 4:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatAdrian EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, December 15:
 Concordia (WI)atSaint John's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, December 17:
 Bryn AthynatWilkes NC 8:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, December 28:
(1) BethelvsMarian NC 3:00 pm CT 
(1) TuftsatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
(1) Superior Showdown
 
 Sunday, December 29:
(1) Tufts/Wisconsin-SuperiorvsBethel NC 3:00 pm/7:05 pm CT 
(1) Tufts/Wisconsin-SuperiorvsMarian NC 3:00 pm/7:05 pm CT 
(1) Bethel/MarianvsTufts NC 3:00 pm/7:05 pm CT 
(1) Bethel/MarianatWisconsin-Superior NC 3:00 pm/7:05 pm CT 
(1) Superior Showdown Third Place/Championship
 
 Tuesday, December 31:
 ColbyatEndicott NC 1:00 pm ET 
 TrineatAdrian NC 5:05 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 1:
 Gustavus AdolphusatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 3:
 Anna MariaatWestern New England NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Albertus MagnusatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) Fitchburg StatevsWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) Saint Michael'satMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) WilliamsvsUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
(5) EndicottvsElmira NC 4:00 pm ET 
(6) Salve ReginavsCortland NC 4:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatBrockport NC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatNazareth NC 7:00 pm ET 
(3) BabsonvsManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
(4) Saint Mary'satOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
(7) WentworthatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
(8) AssumptionatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 LawrenceatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
(1) Codfish Bowl at Umass Boston
(2) Codfish Bowl
(3) Middlebury Classic
(4) Pathfinder Bank Oswego Classic
(5) W.B. Mason Winter Classic at Plattsburgh
(6) Northfield Bank Tournament at Norwich
(7) W.B. Mason Winter Classic
(8) Northfield Bank Tournament
 
 Saturday, January 4:
(1) Fitchburg State/WesleyanvsAlbertus Magnus NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Albertus Magnus/UMass BostonvsFitchburg State NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Fitchburg State/WesleyanatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Albertus Magnus/UMass BostonvsWesleyan NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(3) Saint Michael's/MiddleburyvsBabson NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Saint Michael's/MiddleburyvsManhattanville NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Babson/ManhattanvilleatMiddlebury NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) Babson/ManhattanvillevsSaint Michael's NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatCurry NC 2:50 pm ET 
 ChathamatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatNazareth NC 3:00 pm ET 
(4) HobartvsSaint John's NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatTrine NA 4:00 pm ET 
 King'satBrockport NC 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatGeneseo NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
(5) Williams/University of New EnglandvsSaint Mary's NC 4:00 pm ET 
(5) Saint Mary's/OswegovsUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(5) Saint Mary's/OswegovsWilliams NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(6) Wentworth/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(6) Wentworth/PlattsburghvsEndicott NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(6) Endicott/ElmiravsWentworth NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(7) Endicott/ElmiraatPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(8) Cortland/Salve ReginavsAssumption NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(8) Assumption/NorwichvsCortland NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(9) Cortland/Salve ReginaatNorwich NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(8) Assumption/NorwichvsSalve Regina NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 PotsdamatStonehill NC 5:10 pm ET 
 LawrenceatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
(4) Bryn AthynvsNichols NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatSkidmore NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatWestern New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
(5) Williams/University of New EnglandatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatAdrian NC 7:05 pm ET 
 SuffolkatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place/Championship at Umass Boston
(2) Codfish Bowl Third Place/Championship
(3) Middlebury Classic Third Place/Championship
(4) Boston Landing Invitational
(5) Pathfinder Bank Oswego Classic Third Place/Championship
(6) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Third Place/Championship at Plattsburgh
(7) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Third Place/Championship
(8) Northfield Bank Tournament Third Place/Championship at Norwich
(9) Northfield Bank Tournament Third Place/Championship
 
 Sunday, January 5:
(1) Hobart/Saint John'svsBryn Athyn NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(1) Bryn Athyn/NicholsvsHobart NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(1) Hobart/Saint John'satNichols NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
(1) Bryn Athyn/NicholsvsSaint John's NC 3:00 pm/6:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 UticaatAdrian NC 4:05 pm ET 
 PotsdamatCurry NC 4:50 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Boston Landing Invitational Third Place/Championship
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
 AssumptionatUMass Dartmouth NC 3:40 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatKing's NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatAlbertus Magnus NC 5:00 pm ET 
 PostatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatChatham NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatJohnson & Wales NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) NorthlandatFinlandia NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratFramingham State NC 8:30 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/30
 
 Wednesday, January 8:
 Lebanon ValleyatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 9:
 Fitchburg StateatWentworth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatStonehill NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 10:
 Western New EnglandatFranklin Pierce NC 1:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost N1 4:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 AssumptionatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satAlbertus Magnus NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBuffalo State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatLebanon Valley NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatTufts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatStevenson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSalve Regina NC 7:35 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 HamiltonatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatConnecticut College NC 3:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatStevenson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 King'satAlbertus Magnus NC 4:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBryn Athyn NC 4:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satNorthland NC 3:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatSaint Michael's NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atTrine NA 5:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatLebanon Valley NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 7:10 pm ET 
 BeckeratSouthern New Hampshire NC 7:50 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 LawrenceatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 BethelatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 WilkesatCortland NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatAnna Maria NC 5:40 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatNichols NC 6:40 pm ET 
 PostatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatAssumption NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Albertus MagnusatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatNazareth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 15:
 BeckeratFitchburg State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 16:
 Westfield StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:20 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatHamline EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 17:
 BrockportatAnna Maria NC 4:40 pm ET 
 UticaatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 PostatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatJohnson & Wales NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatNew England College NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatFredonia NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNeumann NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Albertus MagnusatWilliams NC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 StonehillatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:20 pm ET 
 AugsburgatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 NorthlandatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Saint John'satHamline MI 8:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 Western New EnglandatWentworth CC 1:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatConcordia (MN) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 PlattsburghatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSouthern New Hampshire N1 3:20 pm ET 
 Salem StateatFitchburg State MS 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 TrineatFinlandia NA 4:00 pm ET 
 UticaatKing's UC 4:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatAlbertus Magnus NC 4:00 pm ET 
 CantonatFredonia NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 4:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NazarethatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatTrinity NS 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatAssumption NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatBuffalo State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatWorcester State MS 7:10 pm ET 
 BeckeratNichols CC 7:40 pm ET 
 BethelatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 LawrenceatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Thomas NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSaint Mary's NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 19:
 BowdoinatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatBuffalo State NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Thomas NC 4:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 21:
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 6:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 22:
 Westfield StateatAnna Maria NC 6:40 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 23:
 Worcester StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 24:
 FredoniaatStevenson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Albertus MagnusatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatStonehill N1 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatLake Forest NA 6:00 pm CT 
 MarianatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 LawrenceatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:20 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPost N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Saint John'satAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 Salem StateatFramingham State MS 12:50 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 3:00 pm ET 
 CurryatWentworth CC 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Worcester StateatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatStevenson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 LawrenceatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatLake Forest NA 3:00 pm CT 
 PotsdamatBrockport SU 4:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNazareth UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPost N1 4:15 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatSt. Norbert NA 4:00 pm CT 
 MarianatTrine NA 5:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatCortland NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatAnna Maria NC 5:40 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatPlymouth State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatKing's UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatNichols CC 7:40 pm ET 
 StonehillatAssumption N1 8:00 pm ET 
 AugsburgatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 26:
 NeumannatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatAnna Maria NC 4:40 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 28:
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Albertus MagnusatPost NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 30:
 Salem StateatWorcester State MS 4:40 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:20 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 St. OlafatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 31:
 Connecticut CollegeatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrineatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 ChathamatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 PostatAssumption N1 5:30 pm ET 
 WentworthatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatNew England College NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatKing's UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Albertus MagnusatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 StonehillatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 AmherstatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 BethelatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 LawrenceatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 Plymouth StateatSalem State MS 1:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatCurry CC 2:50 pm ET 
 NicholsatWentworth CC 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatTrinity NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BethelatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 3:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatFitchburg State MS 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 TrineatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 GeneseoatMorrisville SU 4:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatWilkes UC,MA 4:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatBryn Athyn NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:20 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatStonehill N1 5:10 pm ET 
 PostatAssumption N1 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
 EndicottatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNazareth UC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, February 4:
 Franklin PierceatAlbertus Magnus NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:10 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 6:
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Plymouth StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 King'satWilkes UC,MA 7:30 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 7:
 Albertus MagnusatAnna Maria NC 5:40 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 BeckeratWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatJohnson & Wales NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:15 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:20 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatPost N1 7:30 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 St. OlafatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 LawrenceatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 WentworthatBecker CC 1:10 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 AugsburgatSt. Norbert NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atGustavus Adolphus MI 2:05 pm CT 
 Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire N1 3:20 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatPost N1 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatAmherst NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBrockport SU 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 4:00 pm ET 
 UticaatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 4:00 pm CT 
(1) Anna MariaatStonehill NC 5:10 pm ET 
 Salem StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWorcester State MS 7:10 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Anselm N1 8:00 pm ET 
 HamlineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
(1) Foxboro, MA
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
 PostatAnna Maria NC 5:40 pm ET 
 CortlandatCanton NC 6:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
(1) St. ThomasatSt. Scholastica NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/30, 12/01
 
 Thursday, February 13:
 Westfield StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatBecker CC 7:20 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 14:
 StevensonatNazareth UC 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 EndicottatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 MarianatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:20 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 PostatStonehill N1 7:40 pm ET 
 AugsburgatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 Salem StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AugsburgatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 WilkesatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 HobartatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 MarianatFinlandia NA 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNazareth UC 4:00 pm ET 
 King'satNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce N1 5:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatEndicott CC 6:15 pm ET 
 PostatStonehill N1 6:40 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWorcester State MS 7:10 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatAssumption N1 7:35 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 LawrenceatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, February 16:
 Bryn AthynatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 18:
 Southern New HampshireatStonehill N1 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 20:
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:20 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 21:
 BeckeratEndicott CC 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 5:30 pm ET 
 CurryatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatNazareth UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 1:10 pm ET 
 King'satNazareth UC 1:30 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint John'satSaint Mary's MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BowdoinatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatFranklin Pierce N1 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatChatham UC 4:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWentworth CC 5:00 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatFitchburg State MS 5:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland SU 5:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
 NicholsatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:20 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, February 23:
 Western New EnglandatSalve Regina CC 4:05 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 25:
 Fitchburg StateatWorcester State MS 4:40 pm ET 
 Salem StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 

Saturday, December 14, 2019  4:16:13 PM  EST 
267643225 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19