Division II/III Men - Schedules & Results


Division II/III Men - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 Saturday, October 19:
 Trine3atAdrian7 EX 12:00 pm ET 
 PostatBecker EX 1:10 pm ET 
 Saint Anselm3atNorwich6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton Place1atOswego9 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Morrisville1vsUtica7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus2atSuffolk5 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Slippery RockatChatham EX 7:50 pm ET 
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Stout4 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Kennedy Arena (Rome, NY)
 
 Tuesday, October 22:
 Saint John'satGranite City Lumberjacks EX 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, October 23:
 Plattsburgh5atSaint Michael's3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Soo ThunderbirdsatFinlandia EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 24:
 EHL All-StarsatFitchburg State EX 6:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, October 25:
 NicholsatWestfield State EX 1:35 pm ET 
 Hobart4atBrockport3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atAlbertus Magnus2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 MorrisvilleatSkidmore EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatStonehill EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatWisconsin-Stevens Point EX 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 AssumptionatCurry EX 2:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatManhattanville EX 3:30 pm ET 
 New England College4atSaint Anselm1 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 EHL All-StarsatUMass Boston EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Elmira4atBrockport2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State4atFranklin Pierce1 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 NorthlandatSt. Scholastica EX 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Thomas EX 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atLawrence1 EX 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atSuffolk4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HobartatCortland EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatOswego EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatNorwich EX 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatCastleton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Skidmore4atPlattsburgh6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atUtica2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atSaint Mary's2 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-StoutatSt. Olaf EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, October 29:
 University of New England3atSouthern Maine1 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio UniversityatChatham EX 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, October 30:
 Saint John'satSt. Cloud Blizzard EX 7:10 pm CT 
 
 Friday, November 1:
(1) Adrian5vsNichols1 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atAnna Maria4 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atWentworth4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atFredonia3 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atOswego6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport3atPlattsburgh1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atPotsdam2 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State4atBecker2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart5atElmira2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atFitchburg State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atJohnson & Wales3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atPlymouth State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atSaint Anselm1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus1atSaint Michael's2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atTrine3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atUMass Boston1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville5atBuffalo State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton5atWilkes3 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn6atSouthern New Hampshire3 NC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atFranklin Pierce2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England4atWestfield State1 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica0atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atConcordia (WI)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atLawrence2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atSaint Mary's3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora6atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atMilwaukee School of Engineering5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atWisconsin-River Falls3 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Bryn Athyn2atSouthern New Hampshire3 NC 1:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atSalem State1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atUtica3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas8atConcordia (WI)3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nichols1atBuffalo State2 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atAnna Maria5 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atBabson2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atNew England College3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State2atSaint Anselm4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atSaint Mary's3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus2atSaint Michael's2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atTrine5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atUMass Boston9 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atLawrence3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker5atAssumption2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atPlattsburgh1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport3atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atCortland1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atHobart1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atNorwich4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Manhattanville3vsAdrian3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth3atStonehill4 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atMarian5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atSt. Norbert1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament Third Place
(2) Buffalo State Tournament Championship
 
 Tuesday, November 5:
 Saint Michael's3atCanton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atGeneseo4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth8atFramingham State1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State4atWestfield State2 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 7:
 Plymouth State4atFitchburg State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State3atPost3 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Lebanon Valley3atWilkes4 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atNichols2 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atBecker1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atWestern New England2 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire5atFranklin Pierce1 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption6atStonehill4 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atCastleton4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atHobart9 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNorwich7 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atSkidmore5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atBrockport6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atCortland4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh0atOswego3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atManhattanville2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atAlbertus Magnus1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atBabson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson6atChatham3 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry1atEndicott2 CC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora7atFinlandia0 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSaint John's8 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atLawrence0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atMarian6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atSt. Norbert0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas4atWisconsin-Stout4 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Superior7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Endicott1atCurry2 CC 2:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England4atWentworth7 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina4 CC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atManhattanville2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atWilkes5 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atSaint Anselm3 OT N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College9atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atHobart7 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atNorwich1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSkidmore6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atFinlandia2 OT NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atBrockport1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atNeumann2 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 CÉGEP Québec All Stars4atUMass Boston5 OT EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Trine5atLawrence2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atMarian4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atSt. Norbert3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)7atSt. Scholastica2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atCortland1 SU 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State5atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atUniversity of New England10 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atFranklin Pierce4 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atOswego8 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atGeneseo10 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia7atChatham2 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption4atPost3 OT N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atFramingham State1 NC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's3atBethel3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas4atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Stout0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 10:
 Bryn Athyn3atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 12:
 Cortland4atLebanon Valley3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 13:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atLake Forest3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 14:
 UMass Dartmouth3atWorcester State5 MS 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State3atPlymouth State5 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atWestfield State8 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atAugsburg5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Saint Michael's2atAssumption1 N1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atNichols3 OT CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atCurry6 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth0atUniversity of New England5 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atWestern New England0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atStonehill3 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atHobart1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atNew England College6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atSkidmore2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson5atSouthern Maine2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts3atWesleyan5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin6atMiddlebury4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo7atCortland1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport1atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atPlattsburgh1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atPotsdam3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann0atElmira4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atLebanon Valley3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atStevenson2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atUtica4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atSuffolk2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atAdrian7 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atChatham5 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire5atPost3 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atTrinity3 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atConcordia (MN)2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atAurora6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland5atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atHamline1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point6atSaint John's4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atMarian1 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Fitchburg State3atSalem State1 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atEndicott3 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atWilliams5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's5atConcordia (MN)0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atAdrian9 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atWentworth4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atHobart8 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson3atNew England College5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atSkidmore0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston8atSouthern Maine1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby0atMiddlebury3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atTrinity4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atBrockport2 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atUMass Dartmouth2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atNazareth3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire10atPost4 N1 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atTrine2 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 NA 4:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atStonehill1 N1 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atWestfield State5 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's4atAssumption3 OT N1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atBecker1 CC 6:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atGeneseo9 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia0atPotsdam1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atElmira2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atNeumann4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atSalve Regina7 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes6atChatham4 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atAmherst5 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State5atFramingham State0 MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atSt. Thomas9 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atAurora0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atBethel1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atHamline3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout0atSaint John's5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 17:
 Stevenson3atMorrisville1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn0atHamilton2 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, November 18:
 Post4atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 19:
 Southern Maine1atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College8atAlbertus Magnus5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atWestfield State2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Hamline2vsConcordia (MN)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Michael, MN
 
 Thursday, November 21:
 Plymouth State5atWorcester State3 MS 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atUMass Dartmouth7 MS 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State5atFramingham State3 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Saint Michael's4atFranklin Pierce8 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atAurora5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atCurry4 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England1atBecker4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atUniversity of New England2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atWentworth3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atSaint Anselm3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston6atCastleton3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College4atJohnson & Wales1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson0atNorwich2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSuffolk1 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atHamilton5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atTufts1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atAmherst1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atBuffalo State4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atCortland5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam5atPlattsburgh7 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atKing's2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atManhattanville0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira5atNazareth2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atNeumann5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atUtica1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atHobart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atSkidmore2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atSt. Thomas1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atLawrence1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atMarian4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atSt. Scholastica5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland5atWisconsin-Stout6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atWisconsin-River Falls5 OT WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT WI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 Albertus Magnus1atWilkes6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atSalem State4 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atEndicott0 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury5atConnecticut College2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atHamilton1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atManhattanville6 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State4atFitchburg State4 OT MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atUMass Dartmouth1 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson3atCastleton2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine5atJohnson & Wales0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atNorwich5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atTufts1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atBrockport0 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atNazareth3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson6atNeumann1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College7atSuffolk1 NE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atLawrence5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atSt. Scholastica1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville5atCortland3 SU 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atWestern New England5 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atPost2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atColby5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia2atGeneseo5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atUtica2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore6atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atKing's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atPotsdam1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth3atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atWorcester State5 OT NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry8atNichols1 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atAugsburg1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf4atHamline3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSaint John's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atConcordia (WI)3 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atSt. Norbert1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-River Falls4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atWisconsin-Superior4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 24:
 Concordia (MN)2atSaint John's2 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, November 25:
 Saint Anselm5atUMass Dartmouth2 NC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Suffolk4atEndicott3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atAmherst2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atCanton4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria6atWorcester State2 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Stonehill4vsCurry5 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atFitchburg State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atBowdoin2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire1atColby2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson2atTufts1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSouthern Maine3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWestern New England5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atFramingham State1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atTrinity6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atWestfield State6 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atSaint John's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Falmouth, MA
 
 Friday, November 29:
(1) Norwich1vsMiddlebury2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Salve Regina6vsOswego3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Curry0vsFredonia0 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atChatham1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence5atNeumann4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atStevenson6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Wisconsin-Eau Claire6atPlattsburgh1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Plymouth State1atUtica2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Nazareth6atCastleton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atNorthland1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Primelink Great Northern Shootout at Plattsburgh
(2) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase at Utica
(3) Castleton Invitational
(4) Primelink Great Northern Shootout
(5) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) Albertus Magnus0vsBowdoin6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Curry2atCastleton3 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Trinity3vsPotsdam1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Morrisville4atSouthern New Hampshire1 NC 1:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atSalem State2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Brockport2atSkidmore5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Franklin Pierce7atBecker2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atGeneseo3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atStevenson8 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson5atWilliams0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) UMass Boston6atColby3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atChatham1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert8atNeumann2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atUniversity of New England7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Norwich5atPlattsburgh1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Fredonia5vsNazareth5 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Plymouth State0vsOswego8 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wesleyan1atSaint Anselm7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Wentworth7vsUMass Dartmouth2 NC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Tufts2vsBuffalo State1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) Wilkes9vsSuffolk0 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atAurora2 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn8atStonehill5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atHamilton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atManhattanville3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Wisconsin-Eau Claire4vsMiddlebury3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(14) Salve Regina1atUtica5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atLake Forest3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic at Colby
(2) Castleton Invitational Third Place
(3) Saint Anselm Thanksgiving Tournament
(4) PAL Cup
(5) Skidmore Invitational
(6) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational
(7) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic
(8) Primelink Great Northern Shootout Third Place
(9) Castleton Invitational Championship
(10) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase Third Place at Utica
(11) PAL Cup at Southern New Hampshire
(12) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational at Becker
(13) Primelink Great Northern Shootout Championship at Plattsburgh
(14) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase Championship
 
 Sunday, December 1:
(1) Albertus Magnus3vsColby6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Buffalo State7vsBrockport3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wesleyan6vsPotsdam2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Franklin Pierce4vsWilkes1 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wentworth6vsMorrisville1 NC 1:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams6atGeneseo4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atLake Forest7 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn5atPost3 NC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) UMass Boston1atBowdoin2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atJohnson & Wales4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Tufts2atSkidmore4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Trinity4atSaint Anselm1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson1atAmherst1 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Suffolk5atBecker2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atAurora2 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic at Bowdoin
(2) Skidmore Invitational Third Place
(3) Saint Anselm Thanksgiving Tournament
(4) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Championship at Becker
(5) PAL Cup Championship at Southern New Hampshire
(6) Bowdoin-Colby Faceoff Classic
(7) Skidmore Invitational Championship
(8) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Third Place
 
 Tuesday, December 3:
 Hamline1atFinlandia4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 5:
 Anna Maria3atPlymouth State3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth1atFitchburg State2 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State0atSalem State3 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atWestfield State2 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Manhattanville5atWilkes7 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atSaint Anselm5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atSaint Michael's5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atBabson6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart3atNew England College4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atNorwich1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atUMass Boston4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atBowdoin3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atHamilton1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atAmherst2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atColby0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atBuffalo State0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport2atGeneseo4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atMorrisville3 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atStevenson5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atBryn Athyn0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAdrian2 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atChatham1 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atFinlandia2 OT NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atAugsburg3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atConcordia (MN)4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atLawrence1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atMarian2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atWisconsin-Stevens Point6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atGustavus Adolphus7 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Wentworth2atBecker5 CC 1:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria6atPost3 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atEndicott5 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts5atBowdoin4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atHamilton0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth0atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atAdrian5 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atSaint Anselm3 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atBabson6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore5atNew England College3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atUMass Boston10 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atSouthern Maine3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atFinlandia3 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam6atMorrisville2 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica9atChatham3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atKing's4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atSaint Michael's7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atCurry4 OT CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atNeumann1 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State5atStonehill2 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth3atWestfield State3 OT MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State7 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atBuffalo State2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atFredonia4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atElmira7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton9atAlbertus Magnus0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atSouthern New Hampshire1 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State1atWorcester State0 MS 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atBethel3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atSaint Mary's5 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atAurora1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence4atLake Forest5 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atNorthland3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Stout4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
 Salve Regina4atNew England College3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSuffolk4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State2atStonehill1 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atUMass Dartmouth3 NC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atSaint John's3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 11:
 Trinity2atHobart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 12:
 Salem State0atEndicott5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State3atAssumption2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 13:
 Bryn Athyn3atCastleton3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atJohnson & Wales9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atNorthland2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Scholastica4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atSt. Thomas2 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 Nichols4atFranklin Pierce0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atSt. Thomas0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAugsburg1 OT NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn4atCastleton3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atNew England College6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atFredonia3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atUtica4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atAdrian4 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Eau Claire0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls3atWisconsin-Stout2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atWisconsin-Superior7 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 15:
 Concordia (WI)7atSaint John's5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 17:
 Bryn Athyn3atWilkes5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 28:
(1) Marian5vsBethel2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Tufts1atWisconsin-Superior2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Superior Showdown
 
 Sunday, December 29:
(1) Tufts5vsBethel2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Marian4atWisconsin-Superior4 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Superior Showdown Third Place
(2) Superior Showdown Championship
 
 Tuesday, December 31:
 Colby3atEndicott1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAdrian8 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 3:
 Anna Maria2atWestern New England0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Albertus Magnus2atUMass Boston9 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin5atSaint Anselm4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Fitchburg State1vsWesleyan2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Saint Michael's4atMiddlebury3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Williams2vsUniversity of New England1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Endicott5vsElmira6 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Cortland5vsSalve Regina4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity9atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atTrine2 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann4atBrockport5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atGeneseo11 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Skidmore2atHamilton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atNazareth1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Babson6vsManhattanville1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Saint Mary's1atOswego0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Wentworth2atPlattsburgh5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Assumption1atNorwich2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atWisconsin-Superior5 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl at Umass Boston
(2) Codfish Bowl
(3) Middlebury Classic
(4) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic
(5) W.B. Mason Winter Classic at Plattsburgh
(6) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament at Norwich
(7) Clinton Arena
(8) W.B. Mason Winter Classic
(9) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament
 
 Saturday, January 4:
(1) Fitchburg State2vsAlbertus Magnus3 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Manhattanville2atMiddlebury5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atCurry5 NC 2:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atStevenson9 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atNazareth3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Saint John's2vsHobart4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's4atBrockport5 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann4atGeneseo7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atSaint Anselm2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Wesleyan6atUMass Boston2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Saint Mary's4vsWilliams2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Wentworth2vsEndicott4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Salve Regina4vsAssumption1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atConcordia (WI)9 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atTrine1 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Babson6vsSaint Michael's2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam4atStonehill6 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atSt. Scholastica1 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Bryn Athyn4vsNichols2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atCastleton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton0atSkidmore0 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State2atWestern New England2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) University of New England4atOswego3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Elmira4atPlattsburgh1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Cortland2atNorwich2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica7atAdrian6 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atTrinity7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atHamline1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place at Umass Boston
(2) Middlebury Classic Third Place
(3) Boston Landing Invitational
(4) Codfish Bowl Championship
(5) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic Championship
(6) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Third Place at Plattsburgh
(7) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament Third Place at Norwich
(8) Middlebury Classic Championship
(9) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic Third Place
(10) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Championship
(11) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament Championship
 
 Sunday, January 5:
(1) Saint John's5vsNichols4 OT NC 2:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atCurry5 NC 2:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atSouthern Maine2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atAdrian3 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Bryn Athyn4vsHobart5 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales5atFranklin Pierce3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Boston Landing Invitational Third Place
(2) Boston Landing Invitational Championship
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
 Assumption2atUMass Dartmouth2 OT NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville2atKing's1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atAlbertus Magnus4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atSaint Michael's6 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atBryn Athyn1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atChatham2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State1atConnecticut College4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atNew England College7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atJohnson & Wales0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh1atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Northland3atFinlandia1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atFramingham State2 NC 8:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/30
 
 Wednesday, January 8:
 Lebanon Valley0atMorrisville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atSalem State4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 9:
 Westfield State2atStonehill2 OT NC 4:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State5atWentworth6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UMass Dartmouth7atSouthern New Hampshire6 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) PAL Cup Third Place - Rescheduled from 12/01
 
 Friday, January 10:
 Western New England2atFranklin Pierce4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill6atPost2 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAurora3 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption4atSaint Michael's3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson0atHobart0 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton5atJohnson & Wales1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atSkidmore1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atSuffolk1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College4atSouthern Maine2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atBowdoin2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atColby4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atTrine8 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's4atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atBuffalo State2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atLebanon Valley3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atOswego3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann5atPotsdam3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atTufts2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo6atStevenson1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atAdrian4 OT NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atSalve Regina1 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atSaint Mary's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus6atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atMarian5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atBethel2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atNorthland2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's2atWisconsin-Superior6 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 Hamilton4atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atWilliams2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atConnecticut College5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atStevenson3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atAdrian4 OT NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atUMass Dartmouth6 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atHobart6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich7atJohnson & Wales3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atSkidmore1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atBowdoin5 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atMiddlebury1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAurora3 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atAlbertus Magnus5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atBryn Athyn3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atBuffalo State1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's3atNorthland2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols9atSaint Michael's2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville2atUniversity of New England10 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSouthern Maine1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton4atSuffolk8 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atLake Forest3 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atMarian6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atTrine2 OT NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo3atLebanon Valley1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atPlymouth State2 OT MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atPotsdam5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atOswego3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State4atWorcester State1 MS 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atSouthern New Hampshire3 OT NC 7:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atSt. Thomas1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atGustavus Adolphus3 OT MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atWisconsin-River Falls6 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-Superior5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 Wilkes5atCortland6 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atAnna Maria3 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atNichols3 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atFranklin Pierce4 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atAssumption6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atBowdoin6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England1atColby1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atElmira4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus1atManhattanville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atNazareth1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atNorwich3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton5atPotsdam3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atWisconsin-Stout2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 15:
 Becker0atFitchburg State7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 16:
 Westfield State6atSalem State2 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State1atUMass Dartmouth4 MS 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atFramingham State1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team9atHamline1 EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 17:
 Brockport3atAnna Maria1 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atHamline1 OT MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica8atWilkes3 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atSaint Anselm2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atSaint Michael's6 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore3atJohnson & Wales2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atNew England College4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atSuffolk4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson1atUMass Boston0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atTufts1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atElmira7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth4atKing's0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson7atLebanon Valley3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atFredonia3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atMiddlebury1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atNeumann1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus0atWilliams7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atFinlandia2 OT NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill4atSouthern New Hampshire1 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atLawrence0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian0atSt. Norbert1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora5atSt. Scholastica1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atConcordia (MN)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atSaint Mary's5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atSt. Olaf0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian5atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atGustavus Adolphus5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 Western New England2atWentworth6 CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atConnecticut College2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atManhattanville5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atConcordia (MN)3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh2atWilliams2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill2atSouthern New Hampshire4 N1 3:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atSouthern Maine2 NE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atWilkes4 OT UC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atFitchburg State3 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSaint Anselm6 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSaint Michael's2 OT N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atBabson6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart10atJohnson & Wales3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atNew England College2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst5atTufts2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atFinlandia3 OT NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica10atKing's0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atAlbertus Magnus0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atFredonia2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atNichols8 CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State1atPlymouth State7 MS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atSuffolk1 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atSt. Norbert2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora5atSt. Scholastica3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atWesleyan3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atTrinity3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atElmira1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atLebanon Valley4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atAssumption4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atBuffalo State6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State5atWorcester State2 MS 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atMarian7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout2atSt. Olaf3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atSt. Thomas5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atGustavus Adolphus3 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atSalve Regina2 CC 8:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atSaint Mary's0 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 19:
 Bowdoin3atWesleyan4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby0atTrinity3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn5atBuffalo State3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atSt. Thomas3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 21:
 Franklin Pierce3atAssumption5 N1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atStonehill2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 22:
 Westfield State1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 23:
 Worcester State1atPlymouth State5 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atBecker0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atFitchburg State3 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth2atSalem State3 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atWisconsin-Stout7 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 24:
 Fredonia4atStevenson3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus4atCanton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth3atCurry6 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atUniversity of New England9 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atStonehill2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atBabson4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart8atCastleton3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atNorwich3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSuffolk6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atUMass Boston9 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atHamilton2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atTufts4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atBowdoin4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atColby1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity0atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atLake Forest6 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atTrine5 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh1atBrockport4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atCortland3 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atGeneseo4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State7atMorrisville1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atElmira9 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atAdrian9 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSouthern New Hampshire2 OT N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost1 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's5atAugsburg2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atBethel4 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)5atHamline3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Norbert6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus3atSt. Thomas2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 Salem State3atFramingham State3 OT MS 12:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atEndicott15 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atWentworth3 OT CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atConnecticut College2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atColby3 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)5atHamline1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atAmherst4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia2atStevenson2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atAdrian5 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atBabson5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore7atCastleton4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atJohnson & Wales3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart0atNorwich3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atUMass Boston4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams5atBowdoin1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atTufts4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica0atLake Forest8 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam4atBrockport2 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville4atNazareth0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atPost5 N1 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Norbert10 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atTrine5 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atCortland3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State1atWestfield State5 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn1atAnna Maria4 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth3atPlymouth State7 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atFranklin Pierce3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh2atGeneseo2 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atMorrisville2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atElmira3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atKing's2 OT UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atOswego8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England9atSalve Regina0 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England1atNichols8 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill4atAssumption4 OT N1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSaint John's0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel5atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atConcordia (WI)1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atGustavus Adolphus3 OT MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 26:
 Neumann4atNazareth3 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atUtica5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn4atAnna Maria2 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 28:
 Southern Maine3atColby5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atNew England College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus6atPost7 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atSaint Anselm3 OT N1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 30:
 Salem State4atWorcester State4 OT MS 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State3atUMass Dartmouth4 MS 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State5atFramingham State2 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atSaint John's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point6atWisconsin-Superior5 OT WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atMarian7 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 31:
 Trine3atAurora3 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atWilkes5 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atAssumption3 N1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atNichols4 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina7atBecker2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atEndicott3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry2atUniversity of New England2 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atBabson6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atHobart4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atNew England College5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atUMass Boston0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atSouthern Maine6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atWilliams3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atWesleyan0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atMiddlebury2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State5atFredonia5 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo6atMorrisville0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atPlattsburgh2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atPotsdam4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson6atKing's2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atLebanon Valley6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atManhattanville1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica9atNazareth1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus0atBryn Athyn2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atCanton1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atAdrian4 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atFranklin Pierce3 OT N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atTrinity1 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atSaint Mary's7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atSt. Scholastica4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atGustavus Adolphus7 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 Plymouth State2atSalem State4 MS 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atCurry4 CC 2:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atWentworth4 OT CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atWesleyan1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts3atWilliams5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atConcordia (MN)3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atAdrian5 OT NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atKing's2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atManhattanville2 OT UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State0atFitchburg State1 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSaint Michael's5 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atBabson0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atNew England College10 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atSouthern Maine4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atTrinity1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atMiddlebury3 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atAurora2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo8atMorrisville3 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atNeumann4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atWilkes6 UC,MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atBryn Athyn2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atCanton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State1atUMass Dartmouth9 MS 4:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atStonehill7 N1 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atAssumption4 N1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atSt. Scholastica1 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atWestern New England2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atSkidmore1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atBowdoin1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atBuffalo State4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland5atPlattsburgh4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atPotsdam1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atSalve Regina4 CC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's2atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atConcordia (WI)1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atLawrence4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atNorthland3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout0atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 2:
 Saint Anselm4atSaint Michael's5 N1 12:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 4:
 Franklin Pierce4atAlbertus Magnus1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSouthern New Hampshire5 N1 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, February 6:
 Finlandia1atSt. Scholastica8 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atFitchburg State5 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth4atFramingham State1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's3atWilkes9 UC,MA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State0atWestfield State5 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Superior3 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 7:
 Albertus Magnus2atAnna Maria3 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atNichols3 OT CC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atCurry4 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atWentworth4 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atHobart5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston6atJohnson & Wales2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College5atSkidmore4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atHamilton4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atWesleyan3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atTufts3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atAmherst1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atBuffalo State1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh0atFredonia5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atElmira2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth4atLebanon Valley2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atStevenson6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atChatham2 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atEndicott4 OT CC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atFinlandia1 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atSouthern New Hampshire0 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atPost2 OT N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atTrinity6 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atBethel5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas4atSaint John's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian6atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atLake Forest1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atMarian3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atNorthland2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point9atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atGustavus Adolphus2 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 Wentworth9atBecker4 CC 1:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atHamilton4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atStevenson5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atSt. Norbert6 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's6atSouthern New Hampshire2 N1 3:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atPost4 OT N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atHobart3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson11atJohnson & Wales2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atSkidmore5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atAmherst5 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atTrinity5 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atBrockport2 OT SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atChatham2 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atLebanon Valley0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire6atNorthland1 WI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian6atConcordia (WI)3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atStonehill1 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atWestfield State5 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atPlymouth State4 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atUniversity of New England3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry8atWestern New England5 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atCastleton0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atSuffolk2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atConnecticut College5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh1atBuffalo State6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam4atFredonia4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atGeneseo7 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atElmira2 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atBryn Athyn4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atSalve Regina1 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth6atWorcester State4 MS 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atAssumption4 N1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atSaint Mary's7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSt. Olaf2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's4atSt. Thomas0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atAurora2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian5atLawrence2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point8atWisconsin-Stout3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-River Falls5 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 9:
(1) Geneseo5atOswego3 SU 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/07
 
 Monday, February 10:
(1) Suffolk1atBabson4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/07 at Suffolk
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
 Post3atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atCanton1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Stonehill6atSaint Anselm4 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Thomas1atSt. Scholastica2 OT NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at Merrimack
(2) Rescheduled from 11/30, 12/01
 
 Thursday, February 13:
 Westfield State1atPlymouth State8 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State3atSalem State3 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atBecker0 CC 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State4atFramingham State5 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atWisconsin-Stout2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 14:
 Neumann2atWilkes6 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atCurry8 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott6atWentworth2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England10atWestern New England4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atBabson3 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atCastleton5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atNorwich5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart5atUMass Boston3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atHamilton5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atAmherst3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atWilliams3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity8atBowdoin1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian7atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia5atBrockport2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atGeneseo4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atMorrisville0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atLebanon Valley2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atNazareth1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atUtica6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atFinlandia3 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atSouthern New Hampshire2 OT N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atFranklin Pierce3 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Post1atStonehill4 N1 7:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atSt. Olaf1 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atSt. Thomas8 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering0atAurora3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atLawrence3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Stevens Point6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's4atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire6atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Thayer Sports Center (Braintree, MA)
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 Salem State0atUMass Dartmouth2 MS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atHamilton2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atAmherst4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atColby1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes6atManhattanville5 OT UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atBabson1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales4atCastleton4 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atNew England College3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNorwich6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore2atUMass Boston5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atBowdoin3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian5atFinlandia2 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atNazareth5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atNeumann6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atNichols5 OT CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atFranklin Pierce4 N1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State7atFramingham State1 MS 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth1atEndicott7 CC 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atUniversity of New England6 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams5atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf5atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian8atTrine1 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport2atBuffalo State0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo4atFredonia2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego7atMorrisville0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh6atPotsdam5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson3atUtica4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn1atCanton6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland5atElmira3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry9atSalve Regina1 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State5atWorcester State2 MS 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire1atAssumption3 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Post1atStonehill5 N1 7:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atHamline3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSaint John's6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atSt. Norbert6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atMilwaukee School of Engineering6 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-River Falls4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-Superior0 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Thayer Sports Center (Braintree, MA)
 
 Sunday, February 16:
 Bryn Athyn7atCanton4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 18:
(1) Canton2atMorrisville0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Brockport3atCortland2 SU 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atStonehill6 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/07
 
 Thursday, February 20:
 Westfield State1atFitchburg State2 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State4atSalem State4 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atWestern New England2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atUMass Dartmouth1 MS 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 21:
 Becker1atEndicott5 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atAssumption4 N1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atNichols2 OT CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth1atUniversity of New England2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atMiddlebury3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atTufts3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire3atSaint Anselm1 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill2atSaint Michael's4 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atCortland2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atOswego3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville2atPlattsburgh8 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atNazareth4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atNeumann4 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira8atStevenson2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atUtica9 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Aurora5atAdrian7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atChatham3 OT UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atTrinity1 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atAugsburg3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's3atSaint Mary's1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lawrence2atSt. Norbert8 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Scholastica5atMarian3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atGustavus Adolphus6 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin-Stout5atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Northland3atWisconsin-Superior6 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Trine5atLake Forest4 OT NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHA Quarterfinals
(2) WIAC First Round
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 University of New England5atBecker0 CC 1:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNazareth1 UC 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State4atSalem State1 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atWilliams5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atConnecticut College2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's6atSaint Mary's5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atStevenson5 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Aurora3atAdrian5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atWentworth2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin4atTufts2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton0atMiddlebury6 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption0atFranklin Pierce1 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atSaint Michael's3 OT N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira6atChatham1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atCurry1 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth0atFitchburg State0 OT MS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atCortland1 SU 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Scholastica1atMarian4 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State5atWestfield State1 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo6atBrockport4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atPlattsburgh5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atCanton5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) UMass Boston1atNew England College4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Skidmore2atHobart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Southern Maine3atBabson2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Castleton0atNorwich9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSouthern New Hampshire2 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atBethel2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atSt. Thomas5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lawrence2atSt. Norbert5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Trine1atLake Forest3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Northland3atWisconsin-Superior4 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHA Quarterfinals
(2) NCHA Quarterfinals (Marian wins minigame 2-1 OT)
(3) NEHC Quarterfinal
(4) NCHA Quarterfinals (Trine wins minigame 1-0)
(5) WIAC First Round (Wis-River Falls wins minigame 3-0)
(6) WIAC First Round
 
 Sunday, February 23:
 Western New England0atSalve Regina6 CC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 25:
 Fitchburg State4atWorcester State2 MS 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atPlymouth State2 OT MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nazareth5atElmira2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth4atWestfield State0 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Quarterfinal
 
 Wednesday, February 26:
(1) Wentworth2atCurry1 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Plattsburgh3atBrockport2 2OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Potsdam3atBuffalo State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nichols5atSalve Regina4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Neumann4atStevenson8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Commonwealth Coast Quarterfinal
(2) SUNYAC Quarterfinal
(3) UCHC Quarterfinal
 
 Thursday, February 27:
(1) Gustavus Adolphus2atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC First Round
 
 Friday, February 28:
(1) Stevenson5atWilkes7 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Semifinals
(2) WIAC Semifinals
 
 Saturday, February 29:
(1) Amherst3atTrinity5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Nazareth2atUtica5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Thomas4atSaint John's1 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Worcester State0atUMass Dartmouth6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Connecticut College2atWilliams3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wesleyan4atMiddlebury2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin1atHamilton5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Stonehill4atSaint Michael's3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Stevenson3atWilkes2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Salem State2atWestfield State3 NC 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) St. Norbert2atMarian0 NC 5:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Potsdam0atGeneseo7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Wentworth2atUniversity of New England1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) New England College2atHobart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Southern Maine0atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Trine3atAdrian4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Nichols2atEndicott3 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Augsburg2atConcordia (MN)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Franklin Pierce4atAssumption3 OT NC 8:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NESCAC Quarterfinal
(2) UCHC Semifinals
(3) MIAC Semifinal
(4) MASCAC Quarterfinal
(5) Northeast-10 Semifinal
(6) UCHC Semifinals (Wilkes wins minigame 2-1 OT)
(7) NCHA Semifinal
(8) SUNYAC Semifinal
(9) Commonwealth Coast Semifinal
(10) NEHC Semifinal
(11) WIAC Semifinals
 
 Sunday, March 1:
(1) Nazareth2atUtica3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Semifinals
 
 Tuesday, March 3:
(1) UMass Dartmouth4atFitchburg State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Westfield State2atPlymouth State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Plattsburgh1atOswego4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MASCAC Semifinal
(2) SUNYAC Semifinal (Rescheduled from 2/29)
 
 Friday, March 6:
(1) Wilkes0atUtica4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Championship (Game 1)
 
 Saturday, March 7:
(1) Hamilton2vsTrinity3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wentworth0atEndicott2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wesleyan3atWilliams2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Franklin Pierce1vsStonehill3 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Oswego1atGeneseo4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) UMass Dartmouth2atPlymouth State6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Hobart0atNorwich3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Wilkes2atUtica6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) St. Norbert2atAdrian3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) St. Thomas3atConcordia (MN)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NESCAC Semifinal at Williams
(2) Commonwealth Coast Championship
(3) NESCAC Semifinal
(4) Northeast-10 Championship at Warrior Ice Arena (Boston, MA)
(5) SUNYAC Championship
(6) MASCAC Championship
(7) NEHC Championship
(8) UCHC Championship (Game 2)
(9) NCHA Championship
(10) MIAC Championship
(11) WIAC Championship
 
 Sunday, March 8:
(1) Wesleyan7vsTrinity2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NESCAC Championship at Williams

Sunday, October 25, 2020  8:53:31 AM  EST 
283830281 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19