Collegehockeystats.com - 1999-2000 Archives
2000-2001 Archives    2001-2002 Season

All Leagues Recent Scores Upcoming Games
ECAC Division I Men College Hockey America Schedules & Results Standings
ECAC Division I Women MAAC Overall Statistics Conference Statistics
ECAC Division III Women WCHA Men Rosters Team Statistics
ECAC East WCHA Women Saturday, November 18, 2017  7:18:26 AM  EST 
ECAC Northeast NESCAC Saturday, November 18, 2017  6:18:26 AM  CST 
ECAC West SUNYAC Saturday, November 18, 2017  5:18:26 AM  MST 
Men's Independents Women's Independents Saturday, November 18, 2017  3:18:26 AM  AST 

ECAC Division I Men - Overall Statistics

Point Scoring:                                             GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Andy McDonald            Colgate          SR C/RW    34    1.71   25-33-58
  2   Brad Tapper              Rensselaer       JR F       37    1.38   31-20-51
  3   Darryl Campbell          Colgate          SR LW/RW   35    1.29   20-25-45
  4   Brandon Dietrich         St. Lawrence     SO C/W     36    1.14   15-26-41
  5   Erik Anderson            St. Lawrence     JR C/W     36    1.08   14-25-39
  6   Matt Murley              Rensselaer       SO F       35    1.09    9-29-38
  7   Sean Nolan               Colgate          JR RW/LW   32    1.16   19-18-37
  8   Mike Gellard             St. Lawrence     SO LW/RW   36    1.00   14-22-36
  9   Alan Fyfe                St. Lawrence     JR RW/LW   36    0.97   17-18-35
 10   Brian Pothier            Rensselaer       SR D       36    0.92    9-24-33
 11   Doug Stienstra           Cornell          SR F       28    1.14   15-17-32
 12   Ben Stafford             Yale             JR F       30    1.00   10-20-30
      Kevin Johns              Colgate          JR C/LW    32    0.94   10-20-30
      Erik Cole                Clarkson         JR LW/C    33    0.91   19-11-30
      Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer       FR F       33    0.91   12-18-30
 16   Cory Murphy              Colgate          JR RD/LD   35    0.83   10-19-29
 17   Kirk Lamb                Princeton        JR C       30    0.93    8-20-28
      Mike Rutter              Cornell          SR F       32    0.88   11-17-28
      David Evans              Clarkson         SO RW/C    34    0.82   11-17-28
 20   Benoit Morin             Princeton        SR F       30    0.90    9-18-27
      Matt Poapst              Clarkson         SO C/RW    32    0.84   14-13-27
 22   Steve Moore              Harvard          JR C       27    0.96   10-16-26
      Ryan Moynihan            Cornell          SR F       32    0.81   11-15-26
 24   Jeff Brow                Yale             SR F       28    0.89   11-14-25
      Denis Ladouceur          Cornell          SO F       31    0.81   10-15-25
      Jeff Sproat              Union            SR RD/RW   33    0.76    8-17-25
      Mike Marostega           Colgate          SR LD/RD   35    0.71    8-17-25
 28   Dominic Moore            Harvard          FR F       30    0.80   12-12-24
      Chris Corrinet           Princeton        JR F       30    0.80   10-14-24
      Chris Bala               Harvard          JR F       30    0.80   10-14-24
      Matt McRae               Cornell          FR F       31    0.77    8-16-24
      Pete Gardiner            Rensselaer       SR F       36    0.67   11-13-24
 33   Matt Desrosiers          St. Lawrence     SO RD/LD   36    0.64    8-15-23
      Dale Clarke              St. Lawrence     SR LD/RD   36    0.64    6-17-23
 35   J.F. Caudron             Vermont          JR LW      15    1.47   10-12-22
      Chad MacDonald           Colgate          JR RW/C    34    0.65    9-13-22
      Doug Shepherd            Rensselaer       SR F       37    0.59    8-14-22
      Justin Harney            St. Lawrence     SR RD/LD   37    0.59    4-18-22
 39   Mark McRae               Cornell          FR D       27    0.78    5-16-21
      Brad Parsons             Princeton        SO F       28    0.75   11-10-21
      Steve Caley              Rensselaer       SR F       32    0.66    5-16-21
      Murray Kuntz             Clarkson         JR RW      33    0.64   11-10-21
      Jason Ralph              Union            JR LW/RW   33    0.64    9-12-21
 44   Kevin Karlander          Vermont          SR C       16    1.25    7-13-20
      Frank Nardella           Dartmouth        SO F       30    0.67    8-12-20
      Kerry Ellis-Toddington   Clarkson         SO RD      34    0.59    3-17-20
 47   Shane Campbell           Princeton        JR F       30    0.63    9-10-19
      Scott Turco              Harvard          SR F       30    0.63    9-10-19
      Ryan Campbell            Union            SR RW/LW   33    0.58   11- 8-19
      Carl Drakensjo           Clarkson         SR RW      35    0.54    6-13-19
 51   Jeff Hutchins            Union            SO LW/RW   28    0.64    4-14-18
      Kent Huskins             Clarkson         JR LD      28    0.64    2-16-18
      Charles Simard           Union            SO RD/LD   29    0.62    1-17-18
      Chris Bahen              Clarkson         FR LD      34    0.53    8-10-18
 55   Jerry Gernander          Vermont          JR RW      16    1.06    6-11-17
      Brett Nowak              Harvard          FR F       26    0.65    6-11-17
      Matt Kohansky            Brown            JR F       27    0.63    9- 8-17
      Clark Jones              Union            JR LW/RW   33    0.52    8- 9-17
      Philippe Roy             Clarkson         SR RD      33    0.52    3-14-17
      Etienne Morin            Colgate          SO RW      35    0.49    7-10-17
 61   Mike Maturo              Dartmouth        SO F       30    0.53    8- 8-16
      Pete Summerfelt          Dartmouth        FR D       30    0.53    5-11-16
      David Schneider          Princeton        SO D       30    0.53    5-11-16
      Jeff Wilson              Union            SO RW/LW   32    0.50    8- 8-16
      Drew Taylor              Union            SO C/RW    32    0.50    5-11-16
      Don Smith                Clarkson         JR C       35    0.46    7- 9-16
      Jared Reigstad           Rensselaer       SR D       36    0.44    5-11-16
      Jason Windle             St. Lawrence     SR C/W     37    0.43   13- 3-16
      Andrew McPherson         Rensselaer       SO F       37    0.43   10- 6-16
 70   Ryan Sinclair            Dartmouth        SO F       28    0.54    5-10-15
      James Duval              Brown            SR F       28    0.54    4-11-15
      Nick Deschenes           Yale             FR F       29    0.52    6- 9-15
      Peter Capouch            Harvard          SO D       30    0.50    5-10-15
      Keith Dupee              Rensselaer       SR F       36    0.42    8- 7-15
 75   Andreas Moborg           Vermont          JR RD      17    0.82    1-13-14
      Keith Kirley             Brown            FR F       25    0.56    4-10-14
      Andy Marchetti           St. Lawrence     JR LW/RW   25    0.56    4-10-14
      Tyler Garrow             Brown            SR F       27    0.52    7- 7-14
      Mike O'Malley            Colgate          JR C/LW    28    0.50    2-12-14
      Trevor Allman            Harvard          SR C       30    0.47    7- 7-14
      Jay Quenville            Yale             SR F       30    0.47    7- 7-14
      Stephen Bby             Cornell          FR F       31    0.45    4-10-14
      Charlie Daniels          St. Lawrence     SO C/LW    33    0.42    5- 9-14
      Jim Lorentz              St. Lawrence     FR W/C     35    0.40    6- 8-14
      Josh LeRoy               St. Lawrence     SR LD/RD   37    0.38    1-13-14
 86   Brett Chodorow           Harvard          SR F       28    0.46    5- 8-13
      Matt Scorsune            Harvard          SR D       30    0.43    5- 8-13
      Jamie Herrington         Dartmouth        SO F       30    0.43    4- 9-13
      Bryan Long               Colgate          JR LD/RD   34    0.38    4- 9-13
      Robin Carruthers         St. Lawrence     SO LW/RW   37    0.35    5- 8-13
 91   Michael Bent             Brown            SR F       24    0.50    6- 6-12
      Ian Manzano              Clarkson         SO LD      25    0.48    3- 9-12
      Ethan Doyle              Princeton        JR F       29    0.41    5- 7-12
      Larry Pierce             Cornell          JR D       30    0.40    6- 6-12
      Trevor Byrne             Dartmouth        FR D       30    0.40    3- 9-12
      Kevin Veneruzzo          St. Lawrence     JR LD/RD   33    0.36    4- 8-12
      Kris Goodjohn            Union            FR C/RW    33    0.36    4- 8-12
      Yan Turgeon              Clarkson         SR C       35    0.34    2-10-12
      Ray DiLauro              St. Lawrence     SO RD/LD   37    0.32    3- 9-12
100   Graham Mink              Vermont          SO LW      17    0.65    7- 4-11
      David Hovey              Cornell          JR F       18    0.61    0-11-11
      P.J. Yedon               Colgate          FR C       22    0.50    5- 6-11
      Paul Lawson              Yale             SR F       25    0.44    5- 6-11
      Michael Byrne            Dartmouth        JR F       25    0.44    2- 9-11
      John Petricig            Brown            JR F       26    0.42    6- 5-11
      Harry Schwefel           Harvard          JR F       30    0.37    5- 6-11
      Dave Bennett             Princeton        SO D       30    0.37    4- 7-11
      Krzysztof Wieckowski     Cornell          SO F       32    0.34    5- 6-11
109   Ryan Cox                 Vermont          SO C       16    0.62    8- 2-10
      Andrew McNiven           Cornell          JR F       24    0.42    6- 4-10
      Darren Yopyk             Princeton        SR D       25    0.40    5- 5-10
      Dan Casella              Dartmouth        SO F       28    0.36    4- 6-10
      Matt Macleod             Harvard          SR F       29    0.34    5- 5-10
      Ryan Poulton             Dartmouth        SR D       30    0.33    5- 5-10
      Mikko Ruutu              Clarkson         FR LW      33    0.30    5- 5-10
116   Jack O'Brien             St. Lawrence     SO RW/LW   23    0.39    7- 2- 9
      Scooter Smith            Colgate          FR LW/C    23    0.39    2- 7- 9
      Jon Zielinski            Brown            JR F       27    0.33    5- 4- 9
      Paul Esdale              Brown            FR D       27    0.33    5- 4- 9
      Josh Barker              Brown            SO D       27    0.33    3- 6- 9
      Shane Palahicky          Cornell          FR F       27    0.33    0- 9- 9
      Keith Fitzpatrick        Yale             SR D       28    0.32    1- 8- 9
      David Del Monte          Princeton        SO F       30    0.30    4- 5- 9
      Doug Murray              Cornell          FR D       32    0.28    3- 6- 9
      Danny Powell             Cornell          JR D       32    0.28    2- 7- 9
      Glenn Coupal             Rensselaer       JR D       35    0.26    3- 6- 9
127   Bryson Busniuk           Vermont          FR LW      16    0.50    6- 2- 8
      Chris Taliercio          Dartmouth        SO F       22    0.36    4- 4- 8
      Frank Kovac              Cornell          SR F       24    0.33    3- 5- 8
      Bryan Freeman            Yale             FR D       25    0.32    3- 5- 8
      Cory Shea                Yale             SR F       28    0.29    4- 4- 8
      Dory Tisdale             Dartmouth        JR D       29    0.28    1- 7- 8
      Jeff Stonehouse          Harvard          SO C       30    0.27    4- 4- 8
      Spencer Rodgers          Yale             SO F       30    0.27    3- 5- 8
      Alex Todd                Union            JR RW/RD   31    0.26    5- 3- 8
      Jim Sheehan              Clarkson         SR LW      34    0.24    2- 6- 8
      Kevin O'Flaherty         Clarkson         FR C       35    0.23    5- 3- 8
      Carson Butterwick        Rensselaer       FR F       35    0.23    5- 3- 8
      Nolan Graham             Rensselaer       FR F       35    0.23    2- 6- 8
140   Jeff Lawler              Brown            SR F       11    0.64    3- 4- 7
      Danny Eberly             Rensselaer       FR D       21    0.33    2- 5- 7
      Chris Baldwin            Dartmouth        SO F       23    0.30    4- 3- 7
      Dan Svoboda              Cornell          JR F       24    0.29    5- 2- 7
      Matt Saper               Clarkson         SR C       24    0.29    1- 6- 7
      David Adler              Cornell          SR D       25    0.28    4- 3- 7
      Luke Earl                Yale             SO F       27    0.26    3- 4- 7
      Nathan Gillies           Union            FR RW/LW   27    0.26    1- 6- 7
      Gianni Cantini           Brown            SO F       27    0.26    0- 7- 7
      Jason Wilson             Brown            FR F       28    0.25    3- 4- 7
      Brad Meredith            Princeton        SR LW      29    0.24    2- 5- 7
      Josh Roberts             Princeton        SO F       30    0.23    5- 2- 7
      Erkki Rajamaki           Colgate          FR LW/RW   31    0.23    1- 6- 7
      Jim Henkel               Rensselaer       SO F       34    0.21    2- 5- 7
      Steve Munn               Rensselaer       SO D       34    0.21    0- 7- 7
155   Chris Hontvet            Dartmouth        FR F       14    0.43    1- 5- 6
      Mike Torney              Vermont          JR LW/LD   14    0.43    1- 5- 6
      Mark Gouett              Vermont          SO RD      14    0.43    0- 6- 6
      Benoit Lampron           Vermont          SR RW      16    0.38    3- 3- 6
      Doug Janjevich           Brown            JR F       20    0.30    3- 3- 6
      P.J. Martin              Dartmouth        FR D       24    0.25    4- 2- 6
      Doug Christiansen        Union            SO RD/LD   25    0.24    4- 2- 6
      Sam Sturgis              Colgate          JR LW/C    26    0.23    2- 4- 6
      George Parros            Princeton        FR F       27    0.22    4- 2- 6
      Owen Walter              Brown            FR D       27    0.22    2- 4- 6
      Peter Mahler             Dartmouth        JR F       28    0.21    5- 1- 6
      Ben Bryce                Colgate          SO RD/LD   29    0.21    2- 4- 6
      Pat Varecka              Colgate          JR RW      30    0.20    4- 2- 6
      Ryan Burkart             Dartmouth        SR D       30    0.20    2- 4- 6
      Bryan Yackel             Union            JR C/RW    31    0.19    4- 2- 6
170   Marc Garceau             Clarkson         SO C        9    0.56    1- 4- 5
      Gary Hunter              Dartmouth        SO F       11    0.45    0- 5- 5
      Sam Paolini              Cornell          FR F       12    0.42    1- 4- 5
      David Francis            Cornell          SO F       18    0.28    2- 3- 5
      Chris Legg               Brown            FR F       23    0.22    2- 3- 5
      Craig Lund               Dartmouth        SO F       25    0.20    2- 3- 5
      John Gauger              Yale             JR D       26    0.19    2- 3- 5
      Dave Reid                Clarkson         FR RD      26    0.19    1- 4- 5
      Chris Barber             Princeton        SR D       27    0.19    1- 4- 5
      Francois Senez           Rensselaer       FR D       27    0.19    1- 4- 5
      Stacey Bauman            Yale             FR D       27    0.19    1- 4- 5
      Chris Line               Clarkson         SO RW      28    0.18    3- 2- 5
      Joe Dart                 Yale             JR D       30    0.17    1- 4- 5
183   Gabe Polsky              Yale             SO F        8    0.50    3- 1- 4
      Martin Wilde             Vermont          JR LD      11    0.36    1- 3- 4
      Adam Sauve               Yale             JR F       11    0.36    1- 3- 4
      Matt Sanders             Vermont          SR RW      12    0.33    0- 4- 4
      Adam Campana             Clarkson         FR LW      15    0.27    2- 2- 4
      Brad D'Arco              Colgate          FR C/RW    19    0.21    1- 3- 4
      Joe Carosa               Clarkson         FR RD      22    0.18    2- 2- 4
      Mike Pratt               Brown            JR D       22    0.18    0- 4- 4
      Jay Varady               Union            JR C/RW    24    0.17    1- 3- 4
      Rick Sacchetti           Cornell          SR D       25    0.16    2- 2- 4
      Aaron Kim                Harvard          FR D       25    0.16    1- 3- 4
      Mike Murray              Dartmouth        FR F       29    0.14    2- 2- 4
      Jeff Potter              Colgate          SR LD/RD   29    0.14    1- 3- 4
      Sean Muir                St. Lawrence     SO C/W     31    0.13    3- 1- 4
197   Ryan Kraliz              Princeton        SO F       11    0.27    2- 1- 3
      Jamin Kerner             Harvard          SR F       11    0.27    1- 2- 3
      Thomas Hajek             Vermont          FR LD      12    0.25    0- 3- 3
      David Kozier             Cornell          SO F       13    0.23    1- 2- 3
      Steve Silversides        Colgate          FR RD/LD   14    0.21    0- 3- 3
      Scott Prime              Princeton        FR F       14    0.21    0- 3- 3
      Mason Anderson           Union            JR C/LW    14    0.21    0- 3- 3
      Halsey Coughlin          Dartmouth        FR F       15    0.20    2- 1- 3
      Jared Cantanucci         Harvard          SO F       15    0.20    0- 3- 3
      Jim Gernander            Vermont          JR LD      16    0.19    1- 2- 3
      John Longo               Vermont          FR C       17    0.18    0- 3- 3
      Jason Noe                Yale             SO F       18    0.17    3- 0- 3
      Steve Levac              Union            FR LW/RW   18    0.17    1- 2- 3
      Mark Sproule             Yale             SR F       20    0.15    0- 3- 3
      Blair Clarance           St. Lawrence     FR W/C     21    0.14    1- 2- 3
      Eric Cavosie             Rensselaer       FR F       21    0.14    0- 3- 3
      Tim Stay                 Harvard          JR D       22    0.14    0- 3- 3
      Kyle Clark               Harvard          SO F       22    0.14    0- 3- 3
      Jim Vickers              Rensselaer       SO D       22    0.14    0- 3- 3
      Jason Kean               Union            FR C/LW    23    0.13    3- 0- 3
      Derek Nowak              Harvard          SO F       23    0.13    0- 3- 3
      Frederic Cyr             Union            SO LD/RD   24    0.12    1- 2- 3
      Trevor Beaney            Princeton        FR D       24    0.12    0- 3- 3
      Rob Chisholm             Princeton        SO F       24    0.12    0- 3- 3
      Dan Stay                 Colgate          JR C       25    0.12    0- 3- 3
      Randy Dagenais           Union            FR RD/LD   25    0.12    0- 3- 3
      John Chyz                Yale             SR F       27    0.11    0- 3- 3
      James Chyz               Yale             SR D       30    0.10    0- 3- 3
      Mike Muir                St. Lawrence     SO RW/LW   33    0.09    0- 3- 3
226   Peter Toomey             Yale             JR F        7    0.29    0- 2- 2
      Robert Mutter            Yale             SO D        7    0.29    0- 2- 2
      Evan Wax                 Yale             FR F       10    0.20    1- 1- 2
      J-F Labarre              Brown            SO F       11    0.18    0- 2- 2
      Hamish Cunning           Rensselaer       SO D       11    0.18    0- 2- 2
      Ian Morse                Vermont          FR RW      13    0.15    1- 1- 2
      Lee Jelenic              Yale             JR F       22    0.09    2- 0- 2
      Kent Gillings            Dartmouth        FR F       22    0.09    0- 2- 2
      Chris Dirkes             Brown            SO D       23    0.09    2- 0- 2
      Neil McCann              Princeton        FR D       23    0.09    0- 2- 2
      Tye Korbl                Brown            FR F       27    0.07    0- 2- 2
      Mark Moore               Harvard          SR D       28    0.07    0- 2- 2
238   Jeff Hamilton            Yale             SR F        2    0.50    0- 1- 1
      Greg Boucher             Yale             FR D        3    0.33    0- 1- 1
      David Sproule            Yale             SO D        4    0.25    1- 0- 1
      Ryan Ward                St. Lawrence     SR RW/LW    5    0.20    0- 1- 1
      Greg Hayes               Brown            SR D        9    0.11    1- 0- 1
      Brian McMeekin           Cornell          SO D       11    0.09    0- 1- 1
      Scott Prekaski           Rensselaer       SR G       11    0.09    0- 1- 1
      Travis Bell              Cornell          FR D       12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Kris Margherio           St. Lawrence     SR LW/RW   12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Jake Harney              St. Lawrence     SR RD/LD   13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Ryan Miller              Vermont          FR C       14    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Ian Burt                 Cornell          JR G       15    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Chris Hills              Vermont          SO RW      17    0.06    1- 0- 1
      Matt Underhill           Cornell          SO G       17    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Bob Vandersluis          Colgate          SO RW      17    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Chris Migliore           Rensselaer       SO F       17    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Christian Warrington     Brown            JR D       24    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Derek Gustafson          St. Lawrence     FR G/G     24    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Bryant Westerman         Union            JR C/RW    26    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Liam McCarthy            Harvard          JR D       26    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Joel Laing               Rensselaer       SR G       27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Byron Pool               Colgate          SR RD/LD   31    0.03    0- 1- 1

Goal Scoring:                                              GP     GPG    G
  1   Brad Tapper              Rensselaer       JR F       37    0.84   31
  2   Andy McDonald            Colgate          SR C/RW    34    0.74   25
  3   Darryl Campbell          Colgate          SR LW/RW   35    0.57   20
  4   Sean Nolan               Colgate          JR RW/LW   32    0.59   19
      Erik Cole                Clarkson         JR LW/C    33    0.58   19
  6   Alan Fyfe                St. Lawrence     JR RW/LW   36    0.47   17
  7   Doug Stienstra           Cornell          SR F       28    0.54   15
      Brandon Dietrich         St. Lawrence     SO C/W     36    0.42   15
  9   Matt Poapst              Clarkson         SO C/RW    32    0.44   14
      Erik Anderson            St. Lawrence     JR C/W     36    0.39   14
      Mike Gellard             St. Lawrence     SO LW/RW   36    0.39   14
 12   Jason Windle             St. Lawrence     SR C/W     37    0.35   13
 13   Dominic Moore            Harvard          FR F       30    0.40   12
      Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer       FR F       33    0.36   12
 15   Brad Parsons             Princeton        SO F       28    0.39   11
      Jeff Brow                Yale             SR F       28    0.39   11
      Ryan Moynihan            Cornell          SR F       32    0.34   11
      Mike Rutter              Cornell          SR F       32    0.34   11
      Murray Kuntz             Clarkson         JR RW      33    0.33   11
      Ryan Campbell            Union            SR RW/LW   33    0.33   11
      David Evans              Clarkson         SO RW/C    34    0.32   11
      Pete Gardiner            Rensselaer       SR F       36    0.31   11
 23   J.F. Caudron             Vermont          JR LW      15    0.67   10
      Steve Moore              Harvard          JR C       27    0.37   10
      Chris Corrinet           Princeton        JR F       30    0.33   10
      Chris Bala               Harvard          JR F       30    0.33   10
      Ben Stafford             Yale             JR F       30    0.33   10
      Denis Ladouceur          Cornell          SO F       31    0.32   10
      Kevin Johns              Colgate          JR C/LW    32    0.31   10
      Cory Murphy              Colgate          JR RD/LD   35    0.29   10
      Andrew McPherson         Rensselaer       SO F       37    0.27   10
 32   Matt Kohansky            Brown            JR F       27    0.33    9
      Benoit Morin             Princeton        SR F       30    0.30    9
      Shane Campbell           Princeton        JR F       30    0.30    9
      Scott Turco              Harvard          SR F       30    0.30    9
      Jason Ralph              Union            JR LW/RW   33    0.27    9
      Chad MacDonald           Colgate          JR RW/C    34    0.26    9
      Matt Murley              Rensselaer       SO F       35    0.26    9
      Brian Pothier            Rensselaer       SR D       36    0.25    9
 40   Ryan Cox                 Vermont          SO C       16    0.50    8
      Mike Maturo              Dartmouth        SO F       30    0.27    8
      Frank Nardella           Dartmouth        SO F       30    0.27    8
      Kirk Lamb                Princeton        JR C       30    0.27    8
      Matt McRae               Cornell          FR F       31    0.26    8
      Jeff Wilson              Union            SO RW/LW   32    0.25    8
      Clark Jones              Union            JR LW/RW   33    0.24    8
      Jeff Sproat              Union            SR RD/RW   33    0.24    8
      Chris Bahen              Clarkson         FR LD      34    0.24    8
      Mike Marostega           Colgate          SR LD/RD   35    0.23    8
      Keith Dupee              Rensselaer       SR F       36    0.22    8
      Matt Desrosiers          St. Lawrence     SO RD/LD   36    0.22    8
      Doug Shepherd            Rensselaer       SR F       37    0.22    8
 53   Kevin Karlander          Vermont          SR C       16    0.44    7
      Graham Mink              Vermont          SO LW      17    0.41    7
      Jack O'Brien             St. Lawrence     SO RW/LW   23    0.30    7
      Tyler Garrow             Brown            SR F       27    0.26    7
      Trevor Allman            Harvard          SR C       30    0.23    7
      Jay Quenville            Yale             SR F       30    0.23    7
      Don Smith                Clarkson         JR C       35    0.20    7
      Etienne Morin            Colgate          SO RW      35    0.20    7
 61   Jerry Gernander          Vermont          JR RW      16    0.38    6
      Bryson Busniuk           Vermont          FR LW      16    0.38    6
      Michael Bent             Brown            SR F       24    0.25    6
      Andrew McNiven           Cornell          JR F       24    0.25    6
      John Petricig            Brown            JR F       26    0.23    6
      Brett Nowak              Harvard          FR F       26    0.23    6
      Nick Deschenes           Yale             FR F       29    0.21    6
      Larry Pierce             Cornell          JR D       30    0.20    6
      Carl Drakensjo           Clarkson         SR RW      35    0.17    6
      Jim Lorentz              St. Lawrence     FR W/C     35    0.17    6
      Dale Clarke              St. Lawrence     SR LD/RD   36    0.17    6
 72   P.J. Yedon               Colgate          FR C       22    0.23    5
      Dan Svoboda              Cornell          JR F       24    0.21    5
      Darren Yopyk             Princeton        SR D       25    0.20    5
      Paul Lawson              Yale             SR F       25    0.20    5
      Jon Zielinski            Brown            JR F       27    0.19    5
      Paul Esdale              Brown            FR D       27    0.19    5
      Mark McRae               Cornell          FR D       27    0.19    5
      Ryan Sinclair            Dartmouth        SO F       28    0.18    5
      Peter Mahler             Dartmouth        JR F       28    0.18    5
      Brett Chodorow           Harvard          SR F       28    0.18    5
      Ethan Doyle              Princeton        JR F       29    0.17    5
      Matt Macleod             Harvard          SR F       29    0.17    5
      Ryan Poulton             Dartmouth        SR D       30    0.17    5
      Pete Summerfelt          Dartmouth        FR D       30    0.17    5
      Josh Roberts             Princeton        SO F       30    0.17    5
      David Schneider          Princeton        SO D       30    0.17    5
      Harry Schwefel           Harvard          JR F       30    0.17    5
      Matt Scorsune            Harvard          SR D       30    0.17    5
      Peter Capouch            Harvard          SO D       30    0.17    5
      Alex Todd                Union            JR RW/RD   31    0.16    5
      Krzysztof Wieckowski     Cornell          SO F       32    0.16    5
      Steve Caley              Rensselaer       SR F       32    0.16    5
      Drew Taylor              Union            SO C/RW    32    0.16    5
      Mikko Ruutu              Clarkson         FR LW      33    0.15    5
      Charlie Daniels          St. Lawrence     SO C/LW    33    0.15    5
      Kevin O'Flaherty         Clarkson         FR C       35    0.14    5
      Carson Butterwick        Rensselaer       FR F       35    0.14    5
      Jared Reigstad           Rensselaer       SR D       36    0.14    5
      Robin Carruthers         St. Lawrence     SO LW/RW   37    0.14    5
101   Chris Taliercio          Dartmouth        SO F       22    0.18    4
      Chris Baldwin            Dartmouth        SO F       23    0.17    4
      P.J. Martin              Dartmouth        FR D       24    0.17    4
      Keith Kirley             Brown            FR F       25    0.16    4
      David Adler              Cornell          SR D       25    0.16    4
      Andy Marchetti           St. Lawrence     JR LW/RW   25    0.16    4
      Doug Christiansen        Union            SO RD/LD   25    0.16    4
      George Parros            Princeton        FR F       27    0.15    4
      James Duval              Brown            SR F       28    0.14    4
      Dan Casella              Dartmouth        SO F       28    0.14    4
      Jeff Hutchins            Union            SO LW/RW   28    0.14    4
      Cory Shea                Yale             SR F       28    0.14    4
      Pat Varecka              Colgate          JR RW      30    0.13    4
      Jamie Herrington         Dartmouth        SO F       30    0.13    4
      Dave Bennett             Princeton        SO D       30    0.13    4
      David Del Monte          Princeton        SO F       30    0.13    4
      Jeff Stonehouse          Harvard          SO C       30    0.13    4
      Stephen Bby             Cornell          FR F       31    0.13    4
      Bryan Yackel             Union            JR C/RW    31    0.13    4
      Kevin Veneruzzo          St. Lawrence     JR LD/RD   33    0.12    4
      Kris Goodjohn            Union            FR C/RW    33    0.12    4
      Bryan Long               Colgate          JR LD/RD   34    0.12    4
      Justin Harney            St. Lawrence     SR RD/LD   37    0.11    4
124   Gabe Polsky              Yale             SO F        8    0.38    3
      Jeff Lawler              Brown            SR F       11    0.27    3
      Benoit Lampron           Vermont          SR RW      16    0.19    3
      Jason Noe                Yale             SO F       18    0.17    3
      Doug Janjevich           Brown            JR F       20    0.15    3
      Jason Kean               Union            FR C/LW    23    0.13    3
      Frank Kovac              Cornell          SR F       24    0.12    3
      Ian Manzano              Clarkson         SO LD      25    0.12    3
      Bryan Freeman            Yale             FR D       25    0.12    3
      Josh Barker              Brown            SO D       27    0.11    3
      Luke Earl                Yale             SO F       27    0.11    3
      Jason Wilson             Brown            FR F       28    0.11    3
      Chris Line               Clarkson         SO RW      28    0.11    3
      Trevor Byrne             Dartmouth        FR D       30    0.10    3
      Spencer Rodgers          Yale             SO F       30    0.10    3
      Sean Muir                St. Lawrence     SO C/W     31    0.10    3
      Doug Murray              Cornell          FR D       32    0.09    3
      Philippe Roy             Clarkson         SR RD      33    0.09    3
      Kerry Ellis-Toddington   Clarkson         SO RD      34    0.09    3
      Glenn Coupal             Rensselaer       JR D       35    0.09    3
      Ray DiLauro              St. Lawrence     SO RD/LD   37    0.08    3
145   Ryan Kraliz              Princeton        SO F       11    0.18    2
      Adam Campana             Clarkson         FR LW      15    0.13    2
      Halsey Coughlin          Dartmouth        FR F       15    0.13    2
      David Francis            Cornell          SO F       18    0.11    2
      Danny Eberly             Rensselaer       FR D       21    0.10    2
      Joe Carosa               Clarkson         FR RD      22    0.09    2
      Lee Jelenic              Yale             JR F       22    0.09    2
      Chris Dirkes             Brown            SO D       23    0.09    2
      Chris Legg               Brown            FR F       23    0.09    2
      Scooter Smith            Colgate          FR LW/C    23    0.09    2
      Rick Sacchetti           Cornell          SR D       25    0.08    2
      Michael Byrne            Dartmouth        JR F       25    0.08    2
      Craig Lund               Dartmouth        SO F       25    0.08    2
      Sam Sturgis              Colgate          JR LW/C    26    0.08    2
      John Gauger              Yale             JR D       26    0.08    2
      Owen Walter              Brown            FR D       27    0.07    2
      Kent Huskins             Clarkson         JR LD      28    0.07    2
      Mike O'Malley            Colgate          JR C/LW    28    0.07    2
      Ben Bryce                Colgate          SO RD/LD   29    0.07    2
      Mike Murray              Dartmouth        FR F       29    0.07    2
      Brad Meredith            Princeton        SR LW      29    0.07    2
      Ryan Burkart             Dartmouth        SR D       30    0.07    2
      Danny Powell             Cornell          JR D       32    0.06    2
      Jim Sheehan              Clarkson         SR LW      34    0.06    2
      Jim Henkel               Rensselaer       SO F       34    0.06    2
      Yan Turgeon              Clarkson         SR C       35    0.06    2
      Nolan Graham             Rensselaer       FR F       35    0.06    2
172   David Sproule            Yale             SO D        4    0.25    1
      Greg Hayes               Brown            SR D        9    0.11    1
      Marc Garceau             Clarkson         SO C        9    0.11    1
      Evan Wax                 Yale             FR F       10    0.10    1
      Jamin Kerner             Harvard          SR F       11    0.09    1
      Martin Wilde             Vermont          JR LD      11    0.09    1
      Adam Sauve               Yale             JR F       11    0.09    1
      Sam Paolini              Cornell          FR F       12    0.08    1
      David Kozier             Cornell          SO F       13    0.08    1
      Ian Morse                Vermont          FR RW      13    0.08    1
      Chris Hontvet            Dartmouth        FR F       14    0.07    1
      Mike Torney              Vermont          JR LW/LD   14    0.07    1
      Jim Gernander            Vermont          JR LD      16    0.06    1
      Andreas Moborg           Vermont          JR RD      17    0.06    1
      Chris Hills              Vermont          SO RW      17    0.06    1
      Steve Levac              Union            FR LW/RW   18    0.06    1
      Brad D'Arco              Colgate          FR C/RW    19    0.05    1
      Blair Clarance           St. Lawrence     FR W/C     21    0.05    1
      Christian Warrington     Brown            JR D       24    0.04    1
      Matt Saper               Clarkson         SR C       24    0.04    1
      Frederic Cyr             Union            SO LD/RD   24    0.04    1
      Jay Varady               Union            JR C/RW    24    0.04    1
      Aaron Kim                Harvard          FR D       25    0.04    1
      Dave Reid                Clarkson         FR RD      26    0.04    1
      Bryant Westerman         Union            JR C/RW    26    0.04    1
      Chris Barber             Princeton        SR D       27    0.04    1
      Francois Senez           Rensselaer       FR D       27    0.04    1
      Nathan Gillies           Union            FR RW/LW   27    0.04    1
      Stacey Bauman            Yale             FR D       27    0.04    1
      Keith Fitzpatrick        Yale             SR D       28    0.04    1
      Jeff Potter              Colgate          SR LD/RD   29    0.03    1
      Dory Tisdale             Dartmouth        JR D       29    0.03    1
      Charles Simard           Union            SO RD/LD   29    0.03    1
      Joe Dart                 Yale             JR D       30    0.03    1
      Erkki Rajamaki           Colgate          FR LW/RW   31    0.03    1
      Josh LeRoy               St. Lawrence     SR LD/RD   37    0.03    1

Assist Scoring:                                            GP     APG    A
  1   Andy McDonald            Colgate          SR C/RW    34    0.97   33
  2   Matt Murley              Rensselaer       SO F       35    0.83   29
  3   Brandon Dietrich         St. Lawrence     SO C/W     36    0.72   26
  4   Darryl Campbell          Colgate          SR LW/RW   35    0.71   25
      Erik Anderson            St. Lawrence     JR C/W     36    0.69   25
  6   Brian Pothier            Rensselaer       SR D       36    0.67   24
  7   Mike Gellard             St. Lawrence     SO LW/RW   36    0.61   22
  8   Kirk Lamb                Princeton        JR C       30    0.67   20
      Ben Stafford             Yale             JR F       30    0.67   20
      Kevin Johns              Colgate          JR C/LW    32    0.62   20
      Brad Tapper              Rensselaer       JR F       37    0.54   20
 12   Cory Murphy              Colgate          JR RD/LD   35    0.54   19
 13   Benoit Morin             Princeton        SR F       30    0.60   18
      Sean Nolan               Colgate          JR RW/LW   32    0.56   18
      Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer       FR F       33    0.55   18
      Alan Fyfe                St. Lawrence     JR RW/LW   36    0.50   18
      Justin Harney            St. Lawrence     SR RD/LD   37    0.49   18
 18   Doug Stienstra           Cornell          SR F       28    0.61   17
      Charles Simard           Union            SO RD/LD   29    0.59   17
      Mike Rutter              Cornell          SR F       32    0.53   17
      Jeff Sproat              Union            SR RD/RW   33    0.52   17
      David Evans              Clarkson         SO RW/C    34    0.50   17
      Kerry Ellis-Toddington   Clarkson         SO RD      34    0.50   17
      Mike Marostega           Colgate          SR LD/RD   35    0.49   17
      Dale Clarke              St. Lawrence     SR LD/RD   36    0.47   17
 26   Mark McRae               Cornell          FR D       27    0.59   16
      Steve Moore              Harvard          JR C       27    0.59   16
      Kent Huskins             Clarkson         JR LD      28    0.57   16
      Matt McRae               Cornell          FR F       31    0.52   16
      Steve Caley              Rensselaer       SR F       32    0.50   16
 31   Denis Ladouceur          Cornell          SO F       31    0.48   15
      Ryan Moynihan            Cornell          SR F       32    0.47   15
      Matt Desrosiers          St. Lawrence     SO RD/LD   36    0.42   15
 34   Jeff Hutchins            Union            SO LW/RW   28    0.50   14
      Jeff Brow                Yale             SR F       28    0.50   14
      Chris Corrinet           Princeton        JR F       30    0.47   14
      Chris Bala               Harvard          JR F       30    0.47   14
      Philippe Roy             Clarkson         SR RD      33    0.42   14
      Doug Shepherd            Rensselaer       SR F       37    0.38   14
 40   Kevin Karlander          Vermont          SR C       16    0.81   13
      Andreas Moborg           Vermont          JR RD      17    0.76   13
      Matt Poapst              Clarkson         SO C/RW    32    0.41   13
      Chad MacDonald           Colgate          JR RW/C    34    0.38   13
      Carl Drakensjo           Clarkson         SR RW      35    0.37   13
      Pete Gardiner            Rensselaer       SR F       36    0.36   13
      Josh LeRoy               St. Lawrence     SR LD/RD   37    0.35   13
 47   J.F. Caudron             Vermont          JR LW      15    0.80   12
      Mike O'Malley            Colgate          JR C/LW    28    0.43   12
      Frank Nardella           Dartmouth        SO F       30    0.40   12
      Dominic Moore            Harvard          FR F       30    0.40   12
      Jason Ralph              Union            JR LW/RW   33    0.36   12
 52   Jerry Gernander          Vermont          JR RW      16    0.69   11
      David Hovey              Cornell          JR F       18    0.61   11
      Brett Nowak              Harvard          FR F       26    0.42   11
      James Duval              Brown            SR F       28    0.39   11
      Pete Summerfelt          Dartmouth        FR D       30    0.37   11
      David Schneider          Princeton        SO D       30    0.37   11
      Drew Taylor              Union            SO C/RW    32    0.34   11
      Erik Cole                Clarkson         JR LW/C    33    0.33   11
      Jared Reigstad           Rensselaer       SR D       36    0.31   11
 61   Keith Kirley             Brown            FR F       25    0.40   10
      Andy Marchetti           St. Lawrence     JR LW/RW   25    0.40   10
      Ryan Sinclair            Dartmouth        SO F       28    0.36   10
      Brad Parsons             Princeton        SO F       28    0.36   10
      Shane Campbell           Princeton        JR F       30    0.33   10
      Scott Turco              Harvard          SR F       30    0.33   10
      Peter Capouch            Harvard          SO D       30    0.33   10
      Stephen Bby             Cornell          FR F       31    0.32   10
      Murray Kuntz             Clarkson         JR RW      33    0.30   10
      Chris Bahen              Clarkson         FR LD      34    0.29   10
      Yan Turgeon              Clarkson         SR C       35    0.29   10
      Etienne Morin            Colgate          SO RW      35    0.29   10
 73   Ian Manzano              Clarkson         SO LD      25    0.36    9
      Michael Byrne            Dartmouth        JR F       25    0.36    9
      Shane Palahicky          Cornell          FR F       27    0.33    9
      Nick Deschenes           Yale             FR F       29    0.31    9
      Trevor Byrne             Dartmouth        FR D       30    0.30    9
      Jamie Herrington         Dartmouth        SO F       30    0.30    9
      Charlie Daniels          St. Lawrence     SO C/LW    33    0.27    9
      Clark Jones              Union            JR LW/RW   33    0.27    9
      Bryan Long               Colgate          JR LD/RD   34    0.26    9
      Don Smith                Clarkson         JR C       35    0.26    9
      Ray DiLauro              St. Lawrence     SO RD/LD   37    0.24    9
 84   Matt Kohansky            Brown            JR F       27    0.30    8
      Brett Chodorow           Harvard          SR F       28    0.29    8
      Keith Fitzpatrick        Yale             SR D       28    0.29    8
      Mike Maturo              Dartmouth        SO F       30    0.27    8
      Matt Scorsune            Harvard          SR D       30    0.27    8
      Jeff Wilson              Union            SO RW/LW   32    0.25    8
      Kevin Veneruzzo          St. Lawrence     JR LD/RD   33    0.24    8
      Kris Goodjohn            Union            FR C/RW    33    0.24    8
      Ryan Campbell            Union            SR RW/LW   33    0.24    8
      Jim Lorentz              St. Lawrence     FR W/C     35    0.23    8
      Robin Carruthers         St. Lawrence     SO LW/RW   37    0.22    8
 95   Scooter Smith            Colgate          FR LW/C    23    0.30    7
      Tyler Garrow             Brown            SR F       27    0.26    7
      Gianni Cantini           Brown            SO F       27    0.26    7
      Dory Tisdale             Dartmouth        JR D       29    0.24    7
      Ethan Doyle              Princeton        JR F       29    0.24    7
      Dave Bennett             Princeton        SO D       30    0.23    7
      Trevor Allman            Harvard          SR C       30    0.23    7
      Jay Quenville            Yale             SR F       30    0.23    7
      Danny Powell             Cornell          JR D       32    0.22    7
      Steve Munn               Rensselaer       SO D       34    0.21    7
      Keith Dupee              Rensselaer       SR F       36    0.19    7
106   Mark Gouett              Vermont          SO RD      14    0.43    6
      P.J. Yedon               Colgate          FR C       22    0.27    6
      Michael Bent             Brown            SR F       24    0.25    6
      Matt Saper               Clarkson         SR C       24    0.25    6
      Paul Lawson              Yale             SR F       25    0.24    6
      Josh Barker              Brown            SO D       27    0.22    6
      Nathan Gillies           Union            FR RW/LW   27    0.22    6
      Dan Casella              Dartmouth        SO F       28    0.21    6
      Larry Pierce             Cornell          JR D       30    0.20    6
      Harry Schwefel           Harvard          JR F       30    0.20    6
      Erkki Rajamaki           Colgate          FR LW/RW   31    0.19    6
      Doug Murray              Cornell          FR D       32    0.19    6
      Krzysztof Wieckowski     Cornell          SO F       32    0.19    6
      Jim Sheehan              Clarkson         SR LW      34    0.18    6
      Glenn Coupal             Rensselaer       JR D       35    0.17    6
      Nolan Graham             Rensselaer       FR F       35    0.17    6
      Andrew McPherson         Rensselaer       SO F       37    0.16    6
123   Gary Hunter              Dartmouth        SO F       11    0.45    5
      Chris Hontvet            Dartmouth        FR F       14    0.36    5
      Mike Torney              Vermont          JR LW/LD   14    0.36    5
      Danny Eberly             Rensselaer       FR D       21    0.24    5
      Frank Kovac              Cornell          SR F       24    0.21    5
      Darren Yopyk             Princeton        SR D       25    0.20    5
      Bryan Freeman            Yale             FR D       25    0.20    5
      John Petricig            Brown            JR F       26    0.19    5
      Brad Meredith            Princeton        SR LW      29    0.17    5
      Matt Macleod             Harvard          SR F       29    0.17    5
      Ryan Poulton             Dartmouth        SR D       30    0.17    5
      David Del Monte          Princeton        SO F       30    0.17    5
      Spencer Rodgers          Yale             SO F       30    0.17    5
      Mikko Ruutu              Clarkson         FR LW      33    0.15    5
      Jim Henkel               Rensselaer       SO F       34    0.15    5
138   Marc Garceau             Clarkson         SO C        9    0.44    4
      Jeff Lawler              Brown            SR F       11    0.36    4
      Sam Paolini              Cornell          FR F       12    0.33    4
      Matt Sanders             Vermont          SR RW      12    0.33    4
      Graham Mink              Vermont          SO LW      17    0.24    4
      Mike Pratt               Brown            JR D       22    0.18    4
      Chris Taliercio          Dartmouth        SO F       22    0.18    4
      Andrew McNiven           Cornell          JR F       24    0.17    4
      Dave Reid                Clarkson         FR RD      26    0.15    4
      Sam Sturgis              Colgate          JR LW/C    26    0.15    4
      Jon Zielinski            Brown            JR F       27    0.15    4
      Owen Walter              Brown            FR D       27    0.15    4
      Paul Esdale              Brown            FR D       27    0.15    4
      Chris Barber             Princeton        SR D       27    0.15    4
      Francois Senez           Rensselaer       FR D       27    0.15    4
      Stacey Bauman            Yale             FR D       27    0.15    4
      Luke Earl                Yale             SO F       27    0.15    4
      Jason Wilson             Brown            FR F       28    0.14    4
      Cory Shea                Yale             SR F       28    0.14    4
      Ben Bryce                Colgate          SO RD/LD   29    0.14    4
      Ryan Burkart             Dartmouth        SR D       30    0.13    4
      Jeff Stonehouse          Harvard          SO C       30    0.13    4
      Joe Dart                 Yale             JR D       30    0.13    4
161   Martin Wilde             Vermont          JR LD      11    0.27    3
      Adam Sauve               Yale             JR F       11    0.27    3
      Thomas Hajek             Vermont          FR LD      12    0.25    3
      Steve Silversides        Colgate          FR RD/LD   14    0.21    3
      Scott Prime              Princeton        FR F       14    0.21    3
      Mason Anderson           Union            JR C/LW    14    0.21    3
      Jared Cantanucci         Harvard          SO F       15    0.20    3
      Benoit Lampron           Vermont          SR RW      16    0.19    3
      John Longo               Vermont          FR C       17    0.18    3
      David Francis            Cornell          SO F       18    0.17    3
      Brad D'Arco              Colgate          FR C/RW    19    0.16    3
      Doug Janjevich           Brown            JR F       20    0.15    3
      Mark Sproule             Yale             SR F       20    0.15    3
      Eric Cavosie             Rensselaer       FR F       21    0.14    3
      Tim Stay                 Harvard          JR D       22    0.14    3
      Kyle Clark               Harvard          SO F       22    0.14    3
      Jim Vickers              Rensselaer       SO D       22    0.14    3
      Chris Legg               Brown            FR F       23    0.13    3
      Chris Baldwin            Dartmouth        SO F       23    0.13    3
      Derek Nowak              Harvard          SO F       23    0.13    3
      Trevor Beaney            Princeton        FR D       24    0.12    3
      Rob Chisholm             Princeton        SO F       24    0.12    3
      Jay Varady               Union            JR C/RW    24    0.12    3
      David Adler              Cornell          SR D       25    0.12    3
      Dan Stay                 Colgate          JR C       25    0.12    3
      Craig Lund               Dartmouth        SO F       25    0.12    3
      Aaron Kim                Harvard          FR D       25    0.12    3
      Randy Dagenais           Union            FR RD/LD   25    0.12    3
      John Gauger              Yale             JR D       26    0.12    3
      John Chyz                Yale             SR F       27    0.11    3
      Jeff Potter              Colgate          SR LD/RD   29    0.10    3
      James Chyz               Yale             SR D       30    0.10    3
      Alex Todd                Union            JR RW/RD   31    0.10    3
      Mike Muir                St. Lawrence     SO RW/LW   33    0.09    3
      Kevin O'Flaherty         Clarkson         FR C       35    0.09    3
      Carson Butterwick        Rensselaer       FR F       35    0.09    3
      Jason Windle             St. Lawrence     SR C/W     37    0.08    3
198   Peter Toomey             Yale             JR F        7    0.29    2
      Robert Mutter            Yale             SO D        7    0.29    2
      J-F Labarre              Brown            SO F       11    0.18    2
      Jamin Kerner             Harvard          SR F       11    0.18    2
      Hamish Cunning           Rensselaer       SO D       11    0.18    2
      David Kozier             Cornell          SO F       13    0.15    2
      Adam Campana             Clarkson         FR LW      15    0.13    2
      Jim Gernander            Vermont          JR LD      16    0.12    2
      Ryan Cox                 Vermont          SO C       16    0.12    2
      Bryson Busniuk           Vermont          FR LW      16    0.12    2
      Steve Levac              Union            FR LW/RW   18    0.11    2
      Blair Clarance           St. Lawrence     FR W/C     21    0.10    2
      Joe Carosa               Clarkson         FR RD      22    0.09    2
      Kent Gillings            Dartmouth        FR F       22    0.09    2
      Neil McCann              Princeton        FR D       23    0.09    2
      Jack O'Brien             St. Lawrence     SO RW/LW   23    0.09    2
      Dan Svoboda              Cornell          JR F       24    0.08    2
      P.J. Martin              Dartmouth        FR D       24    0.08    2
      Frederic Cyr             Union            SO LD/RD   24    0.08    2
      Rick Sacchetti           Cornell          SR D       25    0.08    2
      Doug Christiansen        Union            SO RD/LD   25    0.08    2
      Tye Korbl                Brown            FR F       27    0.07    2
      George Parros            Princeton        FR F       27    0.07    2
      Chris Line               Clarkson         SO RW      28    0.07    2
      Mark Moore               Harvard          SR D       28    0.07    2
      Mike Murray              Dartmouth        FR F       29    0.07    2
      Pat Varecka              Colgate          JR RW      30    0.07    2
      Josh Roberts             Princeton        SO F       30    0.07    2
      Bryan Yackel             Union            JR C/RW    31    0.06    2
227   Jeff Hamilton            Yale             SR F        2    0.50    1
      Greg Boucher             Yale             FR D        3    0.33    1
      Ryan Ward                St. Lawrence     SR RW/LW    5    0.20    1
      Gabe Polsky              Yale             SO F        8    0.12    1
      Evan Wax                 Yale             FR F       10    0.10    1
      Brian McMeekin           Cornell          SO D       11    0.09    1
      Ryan Kraliz              Princeton        SO F       11    0.09    1
      Scott Prekaski           Rensselaer       SR G       11    0.09    1
      Travis Bell              Cornell          FR D       12    0.08    1
      Kris Margherio           St. Lawrence     SR LW/RW   12    0.08    1
      Jake Harney              St. Lawrence     SR RD/LD   13    0.08    1
      Ian Morse                Vermont          FR RW      13    0.08    1
      Ryan Miller              Vermont          FR C       14    0.07    1
      Ian Burt                 Cornell          JR G       15    0.07    1
      Halsey Coughlin          Dartmouth        FR F       15    0.07    1
      Matt Underhill           Cornell          SO G       17    0.06    1
      Bob Vandersluis          Colgate          SO RW      17    0.06    1
      Chris Migliore           Rensselaer       SO F       17    0.06    1
      Derek Gustafson          St. Lawrence     FR G/G     24    0.04    1
      Liam McCarthy            Harvard          JR D       26    0.04    1
      Joel Laing               Rensselaer       SR G       27    0.04    1
      Peter Mahler             Dartmouth        JR F       28    0.04    1
      Byron Pool               Colgate          SR RD/LD   31    0.03    1
      Sean Muir                St. Lawrence     SO C/W     31    0.03    1

Power Play Points:                                         GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Andy McDonald            Colgate          SR C/RW    34    0.85   12-17-29
  2   Darryl Campbell          Colgate          SR LW/RW   35    0.71    8-17-25
  3   Brian Pothier            Rensselaer       SR D       36    0.58    5-16-21
  4   Mike Marostega           Colgate          SR LD/RD   35    0.57    6-14-20
  5   Sean Nolan               Colgate          JR RW/LW   32    0.56    8-10-18
      Cory Murphy              Colgate          JR RD/LD   35    0.51    4-14-18
  7   Kirk Lamb                Princeton        JR C       30    0.57    6-11-17
  8   Brandon Dietrich         St. Lawrence     SO C/W     36    0.44    6-10-16
  9   David Schneider          Princeton        SO D       30    0.50    5-10-15
      Ben Stafford             Yale             JR F       30    0.50    4-11-15
      Matt Murley              Rensselaer       SO F       35    0.43    3-12-15
      Alan Fyfe                St. Lawrence     JR RW/LW   36    0.42    9- 6-15
      Brad Tapper              Rensselaer       JR F       37    0.41   10- 5-15
 14   Chris Corrinet           Princeton        JR F       30    0.47    5- 9-14
 15   Benoit Morin             Princeton        SR F       30    0.43    1-12-13
      David Evans              Clarkson         SO RW/C    34    0.38    7- 6-13
      Matt Desrosiers          St. Lawrence     SO RD/LD   36    0.36    4- 9-13
      Erik Anderson            St. Lawrence     JR C/W     36    0.36    4- 9-13
      Justin Harney            St. Lawrence     SR RD/LD   37    0.35    3-10-13
 20   Brad Parsons             Princeton        SO F       28    0.43    7- 5-12
      Kent Huskins             Clarkson         JR LD      28    0.43    1-11-12
      Charles Simard           Union            SO RD/LD   29    0.41    1-11-12
      Chris Bala               Harvard          JR F       30    0.40    3- 9-12
 24   Jeff Brow                Yale             SR F       28    0.39    4- 7-11
      Jeff Hutchins            Union            SO LW/RW   28    0.39    3- 8-11
      Erik Cole                Clarkson         JR LW/C    33    0.33    5- 6-11
      Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer       FR F       33    0.33    5- 6-11
      Kerry Ellis-Toddington   Clarkson         SO RD      34    0.32    2- 9-11
 29   Andreas Moborg           Vermont          JR RD      17    0.59    1- 9-10
      Mark McRae               Cornell          FR D       27    0.37    2- 8-10
      Doug Stienstra           Cornell          SR F       28    0.36    6- 4-10
      Jeff Sproat              Union            SR RD/RW   33    0.30    3- 7-10
      Jason Ralph              Union            JR LW/RW   33    0.30    2- 8-10
      Dale Clarke              St. Lawrence     SR LD/RD   36    0.28    3- 7-10
 35   Steve Moore              Harvard          JR C       27    0.33    4- 5- 9
      Frank Nardella           Dartmouth        SO F       30    0.30    4- 5- 9
      Dominic Moore            Harvard          FR F       30    0.30    3- 6- 9
      Murray Kuntz             Clarkson         JR RW      33    0.27    6- 3- 9
      Josh LeRoy               St. Lawrence     SR LD/RD   37    0.24    1- 8- 9
 40   Graham Mink              Vermont          SO LW      17    0.47    6- 2- 8
      Jay Quenville            Yale             SR F       30    0.27    6- 2- 8
      Peter Capouch            Harvard          SO D       30    0.27    2- 6- 8
      Mike Rutter              Cornell          SR F       32    0.25    3- 5- 8
      Matt Poapst              Clarkson         SO C/RW    32    0.25    3- 5- 8
      Carl Drakensjo           Clarkson         SR RW      35    0.23    2- 6- 8
 46   J.F. Caudron             Vermont          JR LW      15    0.47    2- 5- 7
      Denis Ladouceur          Cornell          SO F       31    0.23    1- 6- 7
      Kevin Johns              Colgate          JR C/LW    32    0.22    4- 3- 7
      Ryan Moynihan            Cornell          SR F       32    0.22    3- 4- 7
      Clark Jones              Union            JR LW/RW   33    0.21    5- 2- 7
      Charlie Daniels          St. Lawrence     SO C/LW    33    0.21    2- 5- 7
      Etienne Morin            Colgate          SO RW      35    0.20    3- 4- 7
 53   Ian Manzano              Clarkson         SO LD      25    0.24    1- 5- 6
      Ryan Sinclair            Dartmouth        SO F       28    0.21    0- 6- 6
      Ryan Poulton             Dartmouth        SR D       30    0.20    2- 4- 6
      Trevor Byrne             Dartmouth        FR D       30    0.20    1- 5- 6
      Matt McRae               Cornell          FR F       31    0.19    3- 3- 6
      Ryan Campbell            Union            SR RW/LW   33    0.18    4- 2- 6
      Kris Goodjohn            Union            FR C/RW    33    0.18    2- 4- 6
      Chad MacDonald           Colgate          JR RW/C    34    0.18    3- 3- 6
      Bryan Long               Colgate          JR LD/RD   34    0.18    1- 5- 6
      Jared Reigstad           Rensselaer       SR D       36    0.17    3- 3- 6
 63   Kevin Karlander          Vermont          SR C       16    0.31    2- 3- 5
      Keith Kirley             Brown            FR F       25    0.20    2- 3- 5
      Brett Chodorow           Harvard          SR F       28    0.18    2- 3- 5
      Nick Deschenes           Yale             FR F       29    0.17    2- 3- 5
      Matt Scorsune            Harvard          SR D       30    0.17    4- 1- 5
      Harry Schwefel           Harvard          JR F       30    0.17    3- 2- 5
      Scott Turco              Harvard          SR F       30    0.17    1- 4- 5
      Don Smith                Clarkson         JR C       35    0.14    3- 2- 5
      Mike Gellard             St. Lawrence     SO LW/RW   36    0.14    2- 3- 5
      Robin Carruthers         St. Lawrence     SO LW/RW   37    0.14    3- 2- 5
      Doug Shepherd            Rensselaer       SR F       37    0.14    0- 5- 5
 74   Ryan Cox                 Vermont          SO C       16    0.25    3- 1- 4
      Jerry Gernander          Vermont          JR RW      16    0.25    1- 3- 4
      Bryan Freeman            Yale             FR D       25    0.16    2- 2- 4
      Josh Barker              Brown            SO D       27    0.15    2- 2- 4
      Matt Kohansky            Brown            JR F       27    0.15    1- 3- 4
      Paul Esdale              Brown            FR D       27    0.15    1- 3- 4
      James Duval              Brown            SR F       28    0.14    1- 3- 4
      Mike O'Malley            Colgate          JR C/LW    28    0.14    0- 4- 4
      Keith Fitzpatrick        Yale             SR D       28    0.14    0- 4- 4
      Shane Campbell           Princeton        JR F       30    0.13    3- 1- 4
      Larry Pierce             Cornell          JR D       30    0.13    2- 2- 4
      Pete Summerfelt          Dartmouth        FR D       30    0.13    1- 3- 4
      Stephen Bby             Cornell          FR F       31    0.13    1- 3- 4
      Doug Murray              Cornell          FR D       32    0.12    2- 2- 4
      Jeff Wilson              Union            SO RW/LW   32    0.12    2- 2- 4
      Philippe Roy             Clarkson         SR RD      33    0.12    0- 4- 4
      Pete Gardiner            Rensselaer       SR F       36    0.11    2- 2- 4
 91   Thomas Hajek             Vermont          FR LD      12    0.25    0- 3- 3
      Bryson Busniuk           Vermont          FR LW      16    0.19    2- 1- 3
      Danny Eberly             Rensselaer       FR D       21    0.14    0- 3- 3
      P.J. Martin              Dartmouth        FR D       24    0.12    3- 0- 3
      Michael Bent             Brown            SR F       24    0.12    2- 1- 3
      Doug Christiansen        Union            SO RD/LD   25    0.12    3- 0- 3
      Paul Lawson              Yale             SR F       25    0.12    2- 1- 3
      Michael Byrne            Dartmouth        JR F       25    0.12    1- 2- 3
      Brett Nowak              Harvard          FR F       26    0.12    0- 3- 3
      Jeff Stonehouse          Harvard          SO C       30    0.10    2- 1- 3
      Jamie Herrington         Dartmouth        SO F       30    0.10    1- 2- 3
      Steve Caley              Rensselaer       SR F       32    0.09    1- 2- 3
      Drew Taylor              Union            SO C/RW    32    0.09    1- 2- 3
      Chris Bahen              Clarkson         FR LD      34    0.09    3- 0- 3
      Jim Henkel               Rensselaer       SO F       34    0.09    0- 3- 3
      Nolan Graham             Rensselaer       FR F       35    0.09    0- 3- 3
      Andrew McPherson         Rensselaer       SO F       37    0.08    2- 1- 3
      Ray DiLauro              St. Lawrence     SO RD/LD   37    0.08    1- 2- 3
109   Peter Toomey             Yale             JR F        7    0.29    0- 2- 2
      Gabe Polsky              Yale             SO F        8    0.25    1- 1- 2
      Martin Wilde             Vermont          JR LD      11    0.18    0- 2- 2
      David Kozier             Cornell          SO F       13    0.15    0- 2- 2
      Jim Gernander            Vermont          JR LD      16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      Steve Levac              Union            FR LW/RW   18    0.11    1- 1- 2
      David Hovey              Cornell          JR F       18    0.11    0- 2- 2
      Chris Baldwin            Dartmouth        SO F       23    0.09    1- 1- 2
      Aaron Kim                Harvard          FR D       25    0.08    1- 1- 2
      Jon Zielinski            Brown            JR F       27    0.07    2- 0- 2
      George Parros            Princeton        FR F       27    0.07    2- 0- 2
      Owen Walter              Brown            FR D       27    0.07    0- 2- 2
      Nathan Gillies           Union            FR RW/LW   27    0.07    0- 2- 2
      Luke Earl                Yale             SO F       27    0.07    0- 2- 2
      Ben Bryce                Colgate          SO RD/LD   29    0.07    1- 1- 2
      Brad Meredith            Princeton        SR LW      29    0.07    1- 1- 2
      Mike Maturo              Dartmouth        SO F       30    0.07    1- 1- 2
      David Del Monte          Princeton        SO F       30    0.07    1- 1- 2
      Spencer Rodgers          Yale             SO F       30    0.07    1- 1- 2
      Dave Bennett             Princeton        SO D       30    0.07    0- 2- 2
      Alex Todd                Union            JR RW/RD   31    0.06    0- 2- 2
      Krzysztof Wieckowski     Cornell          SO F       32    0.06    0- 2- 2
      Jim Lorentz              St. Lawrence     FR W/C     35    0.06    2- 0- 2
      Yan Turgeon              Clarkson         SR C       35    0.06    0- 2- 2
      Keith Dupee              Rensselaer       SR F       36    0.06    1- 1- 2
134   Jeff Hamilton            Yale             SR F        2    0.50    0- 1- 1
      Marc Garceau             Clarkson         SO C        9    0.11    0- 1- 1
      Ryan Kraliz              Princeton        SO F       11    0.09    1- 0- 1
      Scott Prekaski           Rensselaer       SR G       11    0.09    0- 1- 1
      Adam Sauve               Yale             JR F       11    0.09    0- 1- 1
      Sam Paolini              Cornell          FR F       12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Matt Sanders             Vermont          SR RW      12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Chris Hontvet            Dartmouth        FR F       14    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Mike Torney              Vermont          JR LW/LD   14    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Mark Gouett              Vermont          SO RD      14    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Jared Cantanucci         Harvard          SO F       15    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Benoit Lampron           Vermont          SR RW      16    0.06    1- 0- 1
      Matt Underhill           Cornell          SO G       17    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Doug Janjevich           Brown            JR F       20    0.05    0- 1- 1
      P.J. Yedon               Colgate          FR C       22    0.05    0- 1- 1
      Chris Taliercio          Dartmouth        SO F       22    0.05    0- 1- 1
      Jason Kean               Union            FR C/LW    23    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Neil McCann              Princeton        FR D       23    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Christian Warrington     Brown            JR D       24    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Rick Sacchetti           Cornell          SR D       25    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Darren Yopyk             Princeton        SR D       25    0.04    0- 1- 1
      John Petricig            Brown            JR F       26    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Liam McCarthy            Harvard          JR D       26    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Gianni Cantini           Brown            SO F       27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Francois Senez           Rensselaer       FR D       27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      John Chyz                Yale             SR F       27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Peter Mahler             Dartmouth        JR F       28    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Jason Wilson             Brown            FR F       28    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Mark Moore               Harvard          SR D       28    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Ethan Doyle              Princeton        JR F       29    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Matt Macleod             Harvard          SR F       29    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Jeff Potter              Colgate          SR LD/RD   29    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Ryan Burkart             Dartmouth        SR D       30    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Trevor Allman            Harvard          SR C       30    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Joe Dart                 Yale             JR D       30    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Erkki Rajamaki           Colgate          FR LW/RW   31    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Bryan Yackel             Union            JR C/RW    31    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Steve Munn               Rensselaer       SO D       34    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Carson Butterwick        Rensselaer       FR F       35    0.03    1- 0- 1

Power Play Goals:                                          GP     GPG    G
  1   Andy McDonald            Colgate          SR C/RW    34    0.35   12
  2   Brad Tapper              Rensselaer       JR F       37    0.27   10
  3   Alan Fyfe                St. Lawrence     JR RW/LW   36    0.25    9
  4   Sean Nolan               Colgate          JR RW/LW   32    0.25    8
      Darryl Campbell          Colgate          SR LW/RW   35    0.23    8
  6   Brad Parsons             Princeton        SO F       28    0.25    7
      David Evans              Clarkson         SO RW/C    34    0.21    7
  8   Graham Mink              Vermont          SO LW      17    0.35    6
      Doug Stienstra           Cornell          SR F       28    0.21    6
      Kirk Lamb                Princeton        JR C       30    0.20    6
      Jay Quenville            Yale             SR F       30    0.20    6
      Murray Kuntz             Clarkson         JR RW      33    0.18    6
      Mike Marostega           Colgate          SR LD/RD   35    0.17    6
      Brandon Dietrich         St. Lawrence     SO C/W     36    0.17    6
 15   Chris Corrinet           Princeton        JR F       30    0.17    5
      David Schneider          Princeton        SO D       30    0.17    5
      Erik Cole                Clarkson         JR LW/C    33    0.15    5
      Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer       FR F       33    0.15    5
      Clark Jones              Union            JR LW/RW   33    0.15    5
      Brian Pothier            Rensselaer       SR D       36    0.14    5
 21   Steve Moore              Harvard          JR C       27    0.15    4
      Jeff Brow                Yale             SR F       28    0.14    4
      Frank Nardella           Dartmouth        SO F       30    0.13    4
      Matt Scorsune            Harvard          SR D       30    0.13    4
      Ben Stafford             Yale             JR F       30    0.13    4
      Kevin Johns              Colgate          JR C/LW    32    0.12    4
      Ryan Campbell            Union            SR RW/LW   33    0.12    4
      Cory Murphy              Colgate          JR RD/LD   35    0.11    4
      Matt Desrosiers          St. Lawrence     SO RD/LD   36    0.11    4
      Erik Anderson            St. Lawrence     JR C/W     36    0.11    4
 31   Ryan Cox                 Vermont          SO C       16    0.19    3
      P.J. Martin              Dartmouth        FR D       24    0.12    3
      Doug Christiansen        Union            SO RD/LD   25    0.12    3
      Jeff Hutchins            Union            SO LW/RW   28    0.11    3
      Shane Campbell           Princeton        JR F       30    0.10    3
      Harry Schwefel           Harvard          JR F       30    0.10    3
      Dominic Moore            Harvard          FR F       30    0.10    3
      Chris Bala               Harvard          JR F       30    0.10    3
      Matt McRae               Cornell          FR F       31    0.10    3
      Ryan Moynihan            Cornell          SR F       32    0.09    3
      Mike Rutter              Cornell          SR F       32    0.09    3
      Matt Poapst              Clarkson         SO C/RW    32    0.09    3
      Jeff Sproat              Union            SR RD/RW   33    0.09    3
      Chris Bahen              Clarkson         FR LD      34    0.09    3
      Chad MacDonald           Colgate          JR RW/C    34    0.09    3
      Don Smith                Clarkson         JR C       35    0.09    3
      Etienne Morin            Colgate          SO RW      35    0.09    3
      Matt Murley              Rensselaer       SO F       35    0.09    3
      Jared Reigstad           Rensselaer       SR D       36    0.08    3
      Dale Clarke              St. Lawrence     SR LD/RD   36    0.08    3
      Justin Harney            St. Lawrence     SR RD/LD   37    0.08    3
      Robin Carruthers         St. Lawrence     SO LW/RW   37    0.08    3
 53   J.F. Caudron             Vermont          JR LW      15    0.13    2
      Kevin Karlander          Vermont          SR C       16    0.12    2
      Bryson Busniuk           Vermont          FR LW      16    0.12    2
      Michael Bent             Brown            SR F       24    0.08    2
      Keith Kirley             Brown            FR F       25    0.08    2
      Bryan Freeman            Yale             FR D       25    0.08    2
      Paul Lawson              Yale             SR F       25    0.08    2
      Jon Zielinski            Brown            JR F       27    0.07    2
      Josh Barker              Brown            SO D       27    0.07    2
      Mark McRae               Cornell          FR D       27    0.07    2
      George Parros            Princeton        FR F       27    0.07    2
      Brett Chodorow           Harvard          SR F       28    0.07    2
      Nick Deschenes           Yale             FR F       29    0.07    2
      Larry Pierce             Cornell          JR D       30    0.07    2
      Ryan Poulton             Dartmouth        SR D       30    0.07    2
      Jeff Stonehouse          Harvard          SO C       30    0.07    2
      Peter Capouch            Harvard          SO D       30    0.07    2
      Doug Murray              Cornell          FR D       32    0.06    2
      Jeff Wilson              Union            SO RW/LW   32    0.06    2
      Charlie Daniels          St. Lawrence     SO C/LW    33    0.06    2
      Kris Goodjohn            Union            FR C/RW    33    0.06    2
      Jason Ralph              Union            JR LW/RW   33    0.06    2
      Kerry Ellis-Toddington   Clarkson         SO RD      34    0.06    2
      Carl Drakensjo           Clarkson         SR RW      35    0.06    2
      Jim Lorentz              St. Lawrence     FR W/C     35    0.06    2
      Pete Gardiner            Rensselaer       SR F       36    0.06    2
      Mike Gellard             St. Lawrence     SO LW/RW   36    0.06    2
      Andrew McPherson         Rensselaer       SO F       37    0.05    2
 81   Gabe Polsky              Yale             SO F        8    0.12    1
      Ryan Kraliz              Princeton        SO F       11    0.09    1
      Jerry Gernander          Vermont          JR RW      16    0.06    1
      Benoit Lampron           Vermont          SR RW      16    0.06    1
      Andreas Moborg           Vermont          JR RD      17    0.06    1
      Steve Levac              Union            FR LW/RW   18    0.06    1
      Chris Baldwin            Dartmouth        SO F       23    0.04    1
      Jason Kean               Union            FR C/LW    23    0.04    1
      Christian Warrington     Brown            JR D       24    0.04    1
      Rick Sacchetti           Cornell          SR D       25    0.04    1
      Ian Manzano              Clarkson         SO LD      25    0.04    1
      Michael Byrne            Dartmouth        JR F       25    0.04    1
      Aaron Kim                Harvard          FR D       25    0.04    1
      John Petricig            Brown            JR F       26    0.04    1
      Matt Kohansky            Brown            JR F       27    0.04    1
      Paul Esdale              Brown            FR D       27    0.04    1
      James Duval              Brown            SR F       28    0.04    1
      Kent Huskins             Clarkson         JR LD      28    0.04    1
      Peter Mahler             Dartmouth        JR F       28    0.04    1
      Ben Bryce                Colgate          SO RD/LD   29    0.03    1
      Brad Meredith            Princeton        SR LW      29    0.03    1
      Ethan Doyle              Princeton        JR F       29    0.03    1
      Matt Macleod             Harvard          SR F       29    0.03    1
      Charles Simard           Union            SO RD/LD   29    0.03    1
      Trevor Byrne             Dartmouth        FR D       30    0.03    1
      Pete Summerfelt          Dartmouth        FR D       30    0.03    1
      Mike Maturo              Dartmouth        SO F       30    0.03    1
      Jamie Herrington         Dartmouth        SO F       30    0.03    1
      Benoit Morin             Princeton        SR F       30    0.03    1
      David Del Monte          Princeton        SO F       30    0.03    1
      Scott Turco              Harvard          SR F       30    0.03    1
      Spencer Rodgers          Yale             SO F       30    0.03    1
      Denis Ladouceur          Cornell          SO F       31    0.03    1
      Stephen Bby             Cornell          FR F       31    0.03    1
      Steve Caley              Rensselaer       SR F       32    0.03    1
      Drew Taylor              Union            SO C/RW    32    0.03    1
      Bryan Long               Colgate          JR LD/RD   34    0.03    1
      Carson Butterwick        Rensselaer       FR F       35    0.03    1
      Keith Dupee              Rensselaer       SR F       36    0.03    1
      Ray DiLauro              St. Lawrence     SO RD/LD   37    0.03    1
      Josh LeRoy               St. Lawrence     SR LD/RD   37    0.03    1

Short-Handed Points:                                       GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Jeff Sproat              Union            SR RD/RW   33    0.12    2- 2- 4
      Brad Tapper              Rensselaer       JR F       37    0.11    3- 1- 4
  3   Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer       FR F       33    0.09    3- 0- 3
      Matt Murley              Rensselaer       SO F       35    0.09    2- 1- 3
  5   J.F. Caudron             Vermont          JR LW      15    0.13    0- 2- 2
      Ryan Cox                 Vermont          SO C       16    0.12    2- 0- 2
      Kevin Karlander          Vermont          SR C       16    0.12    2- 0- 2
      Cory Shea                Yale             SR F       28    0.07    2- 0- 2
      Ethan Doyle              Princeton        JR F       29    0.07    1- 1- 2
      Peter Capouch            Harvard          SO D       30    0.07    1- 1- 2
      Alex Todd                Union            JR RW/RD   31    0.06    1- 1- 2
      Steve Caley              Rensselaer       SR F       32    0.06    0- 2- 2
      Erik Cole                Clarkson         JR LW/C    33    0.06    2- 0- 2
      Jason Ralph              Union            JR LW/RW   33    0.06    1- 1- 2
      Pete Gardiner            Rensselaer       SR F       36    0.06    1- 1- 2
      Keith Dupee              Rensselaer       SR F       36    0.06    1- 1- 2
 17   Martin Wilde             Vermont          JR LD      11    0.09    0- 1- 1
      Matt Sanders             Vermont          SR RW      12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Mark Gouett              Vermont          SO RD      14    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Graham Mink              Vermont          SO LW      17    0.06    1- 0- 1
      John Longo               Vermont          FR C       17    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Jay Varady               Union            JR C/RW    24    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Frank Kovac              Cornell          SR F       24    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Derek Gustafson          St. Lawrence     FR G/G     24    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Darren Yopyk             Princeton        SR D       25    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Tyler Garrow             Brown            SR F       27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Josh Barker              Brown            SO D       27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Steve Moore              Harvard          JR C       27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Joel Laing               Rensselaer       SR G       27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Luke Earl                Yale             SO F       27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      James Duval              Brown            SR F       28    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Kent Huskins             Clarkson         JR LD      28    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Larry Pierce             Cornell          JR D       30    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Benoit Morin             Princeton        SR F       30    0.03    1- 0- 1
      David Del Monte          Princeton        SO F       30    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Jeff Stonehouse          Harvard          SO C       30    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Trevor Allman            Harvard          SR C       30    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Shane Campbell           Princeton        JR F       30    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Chris Bala               Harvard          JR F       30    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Stephen Bby             Cornell          FR F       31    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Bryan Yackel             Union            JR C/RW    31    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Mike Rutter              Cornell          SR F       32    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Krzysztof Wieckowski     Cornell          SO F       32    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Danny Powell             Cornell          JR D       32    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Jeff Wilson              Union            SO RW/LW   32    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Kris Goodjohn            Union            FR C/RW    33    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Clark Jones              Union            JR LW/RW   33    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Chad MacDonald           Colgate          JR RW/C    34    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Steve Munn               Rensselaer       SO D       34    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Don Smith                Clarkson         JR C       35    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Kevin O'Flaherty         Clarkson         FR C       35    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Darryl Campbell          Colgate          SR LW/RW   35    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Glenn Coupal             Rensselaer       JR D       35    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Erik Anderson            St. Lawrence     JR C/W     36    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Jared Reigstad           Rensselaer       SR D       36    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Matt Desrosiers          St. Lawrence     SO RD/LD   36    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Mike Gellard             St. Lawrence     SO LW/RW   36    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Jason Windle             St. Lawrence     SR C/W     37    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Ray DiLauro              St. Lawrence     SO RD/LD   37    0.03    0- 1- 1

Short-Handed Goals:                                        GP     GPG    G
  1   Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer       FR F       33    0.09    3
      Brad Tapper              Rensselaer       JR F       37    0.08    3
  3   Ryan Cox                 Vermont          SO C       16    0.12    2
      Kevin Karlander          Vermont          SR C       16    0.12    2
      Cory Shea                Yale             SR F       28    0.07    2
      Erik Cole                Clarkson         JR LW/C    33    0.06    2
      Jeff Sproat              Union            SR RD/RW   33    0.06    2
      Matt Murley              Rensselaer       SO F       35    0.06    2
  9   Graham Mink              Vermont          SO LW      17    0.06    1
      Jay Varady               Union            JR C/RW    24    0.04    1
      Darren Yopyk             Princeton        SR D       25    0.04    1
      James Duval              Brown            SR F       28    0.04    1
      Ethan Doyle              Princeton        JR F       29    0.03    1
      Larry Pierce             Cornell          JR D       30    0.03    1
      Benoit Morin             Princeton        SR F       30    0.03    1
      David Del Monte          Princeton        SO F       30    0.03    1
      Jeff Stonehouse          Harvard          SO C       30    0.03    1
      Trevor Allman            Harvard          SR C       30    0.03    1
      Peter Capouch            Harvard          SO D       30    0.03    1
      Alex Todd                Union            JR RW/RD   31    0.03    1
      Mike Rutter              Cornell          SR F       32    0.03    1
      Krzysztof Wieckowski     Cornell          SO F       32    0.03    1
      Kris Goodjohn            Union            FR C/RW    33    0.03    1
      Jason Ralph              Union            JR LW/RW   33    0.03    1
      Chad MacDonald           Colgate          JR RW/C    34    0.03    1
      Don Smith                Clarkson         JR C       35    0.03    1
      Kevin O'Flaherty         Clarkson         FR C       35    0.03    1
      Darryl Campbell          Colgate          SR LW/RW   35    0.03    1
      Pete Gardiner            Rensselaer       SR F       36    0.03    1
      Keith Dupee              Rensselaer       SR F       36    0.03    1
      Erik Anderson            St. Lawrence     JR C/W     36    0.03    1
      Jason Windle             St. Lawrence     SR C/W     37    0.03    1

Game-Winning Goals:                                        GP    G
  1   Sean Nolan               Colgate          JR RW/LW   32    7
      Brad Tapper              Rensselaer       JR F       37    7
  3   Andy McDonald            Colgate          SR C/RW    34    5
  4   Denis Ladouceur          Cornell          SO F       31    4
      David Evans              Clarkson         SO RW/C    34    4
      Erik Anderson            St. Lawrence     JR C/W     36    4
      Brandon Dietrich         St. Lawrence     SO C/W     36    4
      Jason Windle             St. Lawrence     SR C/W     37    4
  9   P.J. Martin              Dartmouth        FR D       24    3
      Doug Stienstra           Cornell          SR F       28    3
      Brad Parsons             Princeton        SO F       28    3
      Jeff Brow                Yale             SR F       28    3
      Mike Maturo              Dartmouth        SO F       30    3
      Krzysztof Wieckowski     Cornell          SO F       32    3
      Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer       FR F       33    3
      Dale Clarke              St. Lawrence     SR LD/RD   36    3
      Alan Fyfe                St. Lawrence     JR RW/LW   36    3
      Doug Shepherd            Rensselaer       SR F       37    3
 19   J.F. Caudron             Vermont          JR LW      15    2
      P.J. Yedon               Colgate          FR C       22    2
      Andrew McNiven           Cornell          JR F       24    2
      Pat Varecka              Colgate          JR RW      30    2
      Shane Campbell           Princeton        JR F       30    2
      Josh Roberts             Princeton        SO F       30    2
      Dominic Moore            Harvard          FR F       30    2
      Chris Bala               Harvard          JR F       30    2
      Erik Cole                Clarkson         JR LW/C    33    2
      Mikko Ruutu              Clarkson         FR LW      33    2
      Chris Bahen              Clarkson         FR LD      34    2
      Chad MacDonald           Colgate          JR RW/C    34    2
      Don Smith                Clarkson         JR C       35    2
      Darryl Campbell          Colgate          SR LW/RW   35    2
      Carson Butterwick        Rensselaer       FR F       35    2
      Pete Gardiner            Rensselaer       SR F       36    2
      Mike Gellard             St. Lawrence     SO LW/RW   36    2
 36   Gabe Polsky              Yale             SO F        8    1
      Greg Hayes               Brown            SR D        9    1
      Halsey Coughlin          Dartmouth        FR F       15    1
      Ryan Cox                 Vermont          SO C       16    1
      Kevin Karlander          Vermont          SR C       16    1
      Bryson Busniuk           Vermont          FR LW      16    1
      David Francis            Cornell          SO F       18    1
      Brad D'Arco              Colgate          FR C/RW    19    1
      Joe Carosa               Clarkson         FR RD      22    1
      Chris Taliercio          Dartmouth        SO F       22    1
      Jason Kean               Union            FR C/LW    23    1
      Doug Christiansen        Union            SO RD/LD   25    1
      Bryan Freeman            Yale             FR D       25    1
      Dave Reid                Clarkson         FR RD      26    1
      Sam Sturgis              Colgate          JR LW/C    26    1
      Brett Nowak              Harvard          FR F       26    1
      Tyler Garrow             Brown            SR F       27    1
      Jon Zielinski            Brown            JR F       27    1
      Matt Kohansky            Brown            JR F       27    1
      Josh Barker              Brown            SO D       27    1
      Steve Moore              Harvard          JR C       27    1
      Stacey Bauman            Yale             FR D       27    1
      James Duval              Brown            SR F       28    1
      Brett Chodorow           Harvard          SR F       28    1
      Jeff Hutchins            Union            SO LW/RW   28    1
      Ethan Doyle              Princeton        JR F       29    1
      Matt Macleod             Harvard          SR F       29    1
      Nick Deschenes           Yale             FR F       29    1
      Jamie Herrington         Dartmouth        SO F       30    1
      David Schneider          Princeton        SO D       30    1
      Kirk Lamb                Princeton        JR C       30    1
      Scott Turco              Harvard          SR F       30    1
      Harry Schwefel           Harvard          JR F       30    1
      Matt Scorsune            Harvard          SR D       30    1
      Ben Stafford             Yale             JR F       30    1
      Jay Quenville            Yale             SR F       30    1
      Matt McRae               Cornell          FR F       31    1
      Stephen Bby             Cornell          FR F       31    1
      Alex Todd                Union            JR RW/RD   31    1
      Danny Powell             Cornell          JR D       32    1
      Matt Poapst              Clarkson         SO C/RW    32    1
      Kevin Johns              Colgate          JR C/LW    32    1
      Steve Caley              Rensselaer       SR F       32    1
      Jeff Wilson              Union            SO RW/LW   32    1
      Drew Taylor              Union            SO C/RW    32    1
      Murray Kuntz             Clarkson         JR RW      33    1
      Kevin Veneruzzo          St. Lawrence     JR LD/RD   33    1
      Charlie Daniels          St. Lawrence     SO C/LW    33    1
      Jason Ralph              Union            JR LW/RW   33    1
      Jeff Sproat              Union            SR RD/RW   33    1
      Kevin O'Flaherty         Clarkson         FR C       35    1
      Cory Murphy              Colgate          JR RD/LD   35    1
      Glenn Coupal             Rensselaer       JR D       35    1
      Nolan Graham             Rensselaer       FR F       35    1
      Matt Murley              Rensselaer       SO F       35    1
      Jim Lorentz              St. Lawrence     FR W/C     35    1
      Brian Pothier            Rensselaer       SR D       36    1
      Matt Desrosiers          St. Lawrence     SO RD/LD   36    1
      Ray DiLauro              St. Lawrence     SO RD/LD   37    1
      Justin Harney            St. Lawrence     SR RD/LD   37    1
      Robin Carruthers         St. Lawrence     SO LW/RW   37    1

Defenseman Scoring:                                        GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Brian Pothier            Rensselaer       SR D       36    0.92    9-24-33
  2   Cory Murphy              Colgate          JR RD/LD   35    0.83   10-19-29
  3   Jeff Sproat              Union            SR RD/RW   33    0.76    8-17-25
      Mike Marostega           Colgate          SR LD/RD   35    0.71    8-17-25
  5   Matt Desrosiers          St. Lawrence     SO RD/LD   36    0.64    8-15-23
      Dale Clarke              St. Lawrence     SR LD/RD   36    0.64    6-17-23
  7   Justin Harney            St. Lawrence     SR RD/LD   37    0.59    4-18-22
  8   Mark McRae               Cornell          FR D       27    0.78    5-16-21
  9   Kerry Ellis-Toddington   Clarkson         SO RD      34    0.59    3-17-20
 10   Kent Huskins             Clarkson         JR LD      28    0.64    2-16-18
      Charles Simard           Union            SO RD/LD   29    0.62    1-17-18
      Chris Bahen              Clarkson         FR LD      34    0.53    8-10-18
 13   Philippe Roy             Clarkson         SR RD      33    0.52    3-14-17
 14   Pete Summerfelt          Dartmouth        FR D       30    0.53    5-11-16
      David Schneider          Princeton        SO D       30    0.53    5-11-16
      Jared Reigstad           Rensselaer       SR D       36    0.44    5-11-16
 17   Peter Capouch            Harvard          SO D       30    0.50    5-10-15
 18   Andreas Moborg           Vermont          JR RD      17    0.82    1-13-14
      Josh LeRoy               St. Lawrence     SR LD/RD   37    0.38    1-13-14
 20   Matt Scorsune            Harvard          SR D       30    0.43    5- 8-13
      Bryan Long               Colgate          JR LD/RD   34    0.38    4- 9-13
 22   Ian Manzano              Clarkson         SO LD      25    0.48    3- 9-12
      Larry Pierce             Cornell          JR D       30    0.40    6- 6-12
      Trevor Byrne             Dartmouth        FR D       30    0.40    3- 9-12
      Kevin Veneruzzo          St. Lawrence     JR LD/RD   33    0.36    4- 8-12
      Ray DiLauro              St. Lawrence     SO RD/LD   37    0.32    3- 9-12
 27   Dave Bennett             Princeton        SO D       30    0.37    4- 7-11
 28   Darren Yopyk             Princeton        SR D       25    0.40    5- 5-10
      Ryan Poulton             Dartmouth        SR D       30    0.33    5- 5-10
 30   Paul Esdale              Brown            FR D       27    0.33    5- 4- 9
      Josh Barker              Brown            SO D       27    0.33    3- 6- 9
      Keith Fitzpatrick        Yale             SR D       28    0.32    1- 8- 9
      Doug Murray              Cornell          FR D       32    0.28    3- 6- 9
      Danny Powell             Cornell          JR D       32    0.28    2- 7- 9
      Glenn Coupal             Rensselaer       JR D       35    0.26    3- 6- 9
 36   Bryan Freeman            Yale             FR D       25    0.32    3- 5- 8
      Dory Tisdale             Dartmouth        JR D       29    0.28    1- 7- 8
 38   Danny Eberly             Rensselaer       FR D       21    0.33    2- 5- 7
      David Adler              Cornell          SR D       25    0.28    4- 3- 7
      Steve Munn               Rensselaer       SO D       34    0.21    0- 7- 7
 41   Mark Gouett              Vermont          SO RD      14    0.43    0- 6- 6
      P.J. Martin              Dartmouth        FR D       24    0.25    4- 2- 6
      Doug Christiansen        Union            SO RD/LD   25    0.24    4- 2- 6
      Owen Walter              Brown            FR D       27    0.22    2- 4- 6
      Ben Bryce                Colgate          SO RD/LD   29    0.21    2- 4- 6
      Ryan Burkart             Dartmouth        SR D       30    0.20    2- 4- 6
 47   John Gauger              Yale             JR D       26    0.19    2- 3- 5
      Dave Reid                Clarkson         FR RD      26    0.19    1- 4- 5
      Chris Barber             Princeton        SR D       27    0.19    1- 4- 5
      Francois Senez           Rensselaer       FR D       27    0.19    1- 4- 5
      Stacey Bauman            Yale             FR D       27    0.19    1- 4- 5
      Joe Dart                 Yale             JR D       30    0.17    1- 4- 5
 53   Martin Wilde             Vermont          JR LD      11    0.36    1- 3- 4
      Joe Carosa               Clarkson         FR RD      22    0.18    2- 2- 4
      Mike Pratt               Brown            JR D       22    0.18    0- 4- 4
      Rick Sacchetti           Cornell          SR D       25    0.16    2- 2- 4
      Aaron Kim                Harvard          FR D       25    0.16    1- 3- 4
      Jeff Potter              Colgate          SR LD/RD   29    0.14    1- 3- 4
 59   Thomas Hajek             Vermont          FR LD      12    0.25    0- 3- 3
      Steve Silversides        Colgate          FR RD/LD   14    0.21    0- 3- 3
      Jim Gernander            Vermont          JR LD      16    0.19    1- 2- 3
      Tim Stay                 Harvard          JR D       22    0.14    0- 3- 3
      Jim Vickers              Rensselaer       SO D       22    0.14    0- 3- 3
      Frederic Cyr             Union            SO LD/RD   24    0.12    1- 2- 3
      Trevor Beaney            Princeton        FR D       24    0.12    0- 3- 3
      Randy Dagenais           Union            FR RD/LD   25    0.12    0- 3- 3
      James Chyz               Yale             SR D       30    0.10    0- 3- 3
 68   Robert Mutter            Yale             SO D        7    0.29    0- 2- 2
      Hamish Cunning           Rensselaer       SO D       11    0.18    0- 2- 2
      Chris Dirkes             Brown            SO D       23    0.09    2- 0- 2
      Neil McCann              Princeton        FR D       23    0.09    0- 2- 2
      Mark Moore               Harvard          SR D       28    0.07    0- 2- 2
 73   Greg Boucher             Yale             FR D        3    0.33    0- 1- 1
      David Sproule            Yale             SO D        4    0.25    1- 0- 1
      Greg Hayes               Brown            SR D        9    0.11    1- 0- 1
      Brian McMeekin           Cornell          SO D       11    0.09    0- 1- 1
      Travis Bell              Cornell          FR D       12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Jake Harney              St. Lawrence     SR RD/LD   13    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Christian Warrington     Brown            JR D       24    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Liam McCarthy            Harvard          JR D       26    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Byron Pool               Colgate          SR RD/LD   31    0.03    0- 1- 1

Freshman Scoring:                                          GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer          F       33    0.91   12-18-30
  2   Dominic Moore            Harvard             F       30    0.80   12-12-24
      Matt McRae               Cornell             F       31    0.77    8-16-24
  4   Mark McRae               Cornell             D       27    0.78    5-16-21
  5   Chris Bahen              Clarkson            LD      34    0.53    8-10-18
  6   Brett Nowak              Harvard             F       26    0.65    6-11-17
  7   Pete Summerfelt          Dartmouth           D       30    0.53    5-11-16
  8   Nick Deschenes           Yale                F       29    0.52    6- 9-15
  9   Keith Kirley             Brown               F       25    0.56    4-10-14
      Stephen Bby             Cornell             F       31    0.45    4-10-14
      Jim Lorentz              St. Lawrence        W/C     35    0.40    6- 8-14
 12   Trevor Byrne             Dartmouth           D       30    0.40    3- 9-12
      Kris Goodjohn            Union               C/RW    33    0.36    4- 8-12
 14   P.J. Yedon               Colgate             C       22    0.50    5- 6-11
 15   Mikko Ruutu              Clarkson            LW      33    0.30    5- 5-10
 16   Scooter Smith            Colgate             LW/C    23    0.39    2- 7- 9
      Paul Esdale              Brown               D       27    0.33    5- 4- 9
      Shane Palahicky          Cornell             F       27    0.33    0- 9- 9
      Doug Murray              Cornell             D       32    0.28    3- 6- 9
 20   Bryson Busniuk           Vermont             LW      16    0.50    6- 2- 8
      Bryan Freeman            Yale                D       25    0.32    3- 5- 8
      Kevin O'Flaherty         Clarkson            C       35    0.23    5- 3- 8
      Carson Butterwick        Rensselaer          F       35    0.23    5- 3- 8
      Nolan Graham             Rensselaer          F       35    0.23    2- 6- 8
 25   Danny Eberly             Rensselaer          D       21    0.33    2- 5- 7
      Nathan Gillies           Union               RW/LW   27    0.26    1- 6- 7
      Jason Wilson             Brown               F       28    0.25    3- 4- 7
      Erkki Rajamaki           Colgate             LW/RW   31    0.23    1- 6- 7
 29   Chris Hontvet            Dartmouth           F       14    0.43    1- 5- 6
      P.J. Martin              Dartmouth           D       24    0.25    4- 2- 6
      George Parros            Princeton           F       27    0.22    4- 2- 6
      Owen Walter              Brown               D       27    0.22    2- 4- 6
 33   Sam Paolini              Cornell             F       12    0.42    1- 4- 5
      Chris Legg               Brown               F       23    0.22    2- 3- 5
      Dave Reid                Clarkson            RD      26    0.19    1- 4- 5
      Francois Senez           Rensselaer          D       27    0.19    1- 4- 5
      Stacey Bauman            Yale                D       27    0.19    1- 4- 5
 38   Adam Campana             Clarkson            LW      15    0.27    2- 2- 4
      Brad D'Arco              Colgate             C/RW    19    0.21    1- 3- 4
      Joe Carosa               Clarkson            RD      22    0.18    2- 2- 4
      Aaron Kim                Harvard             D       25    0.16    1- 3- 4
      Mike Murray              Dartmouth           F       29    0.14    2- 2- 4
 43   Thomas Hajek             Vermont             LD      12    0.25    0- 3- 3
      Steve Silversides        Colgate             RD/LD   14    0.21    0- 3- 3
      Scott Prime              Princeton           F       14    0.21    0- 3- 3
      Halsey Coughlin          Dartmouth           F       15    0.20    2- 1- 3
      John Longo               Vermont             C       17    0.18    0- 3- 3
      Steve Levac              Union               LW/RW   18    0.17    1- 2- 3
      Blair Clarance           St. Lawrence        W/C     21    0.14    1- 2- 3
      Eric Cavosie             Rensselaer          F       21    0.14    0- 3- 3
      Jason Kean               Union               C/LW    23    0.13    3- 0- 3
      Trevor Beaney            Princeton           D       24    0.12    0- 3- 3
      Randy Dagenais           Union               RD/LD   25    0.12    0- 3- 3
 54   Evan Wax                 Yale                F       10    0.20    1- 1- 2
      Ian Morse                Vermont             RW      13    0.15    1- 1- 2
      Kent Gillings            Dartmouth           F       22    0.09    0- 2- 2
      Neil McCann              Princeton           D       23    0.09    0- 2- 2
      Tye Korbl                Brown               F       27    0.07    0- 2- 2
 59   Greg Boucher             Yale                D        3    0.33    0- 1- 1
      Travis Bell              Cornell             D       12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Ryan Miller              Vermont             C       14    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Derek Gustafson          St. Lawrence        G/G     24    0.04    0- 1- 1

Goals Against Average:                               Minutes    GA     GAA
  1   Joel Laing               Rensselaer       SR   1612:58    49    1.82
  2   Derek Gustafson          St. Lawrence     FR   1434:46    50    2.09
  3   Ian Burt                 Cornell          JR    918:14    36    2.35
  4   Shep Harder              Colgate          SR   1776:08    72    2.43
  5   Karl Mattson             Clarkson         FR    855:47    39    2.73
  6   Dan Lombard              Yale             SO    921:29    43    2.80
  7   Trevor Hanger            Yale             SR    834:42    39    2.80
  8   Dave Stathos             Princeton        SO   1340:14    63    2.82
  9   Nick Boucher             Dartmouth        FR   1378:00    66    2.87
 10   Matt Underhill           Cornell          SO    911:16    44    2.90
 11   J.R. Prestifilippo       Harvard          SR   1467:31    71    2.90
 12   Brian Eklund             Brown            SO    569:14    28    2.95
 13   Shawn Grant              Clarkson         SO   1106:24    56    3.04
 14   Scott Stirling           Brown            SR    934:43    52    3.34
 15   Brandon Snee             Union            SO   1775:28   113    3.82
 16   Andrew Allen             Vermont          JR    557:57    41    4.41
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Save Percentage:                                       Saves    GA     Pct
  1   Joel Laing               Rensselaer       SR       877    49    .947
  2   Derek Gustafson          St. Lawrence     FR       733    50    .936
  3   Shep Harder              Colgate          SR       798    72    .917
  4   Brian Eklund             Brown            SO       303    28    .915
  5   Ian Burt                 Cornell          JR       378    36    .913
  6   Dave Stathos             Princeton        SO       652    63    .912
  7   Dan Lombard              Yale             SO       439    43    .911
  8   Nick Boucher             Dartmouth        FR       642    66    .907
  9   Trevor Hanger            Yale             SR       375    39    .906
 10   Karl Mattson             Clarkson         FR       355    39    .901
 11   Scott Stirling           Brown            SR       449    52    .896
 12   J.R. Prestifilippo       Harvard          SR       613    71    .896
 13   Matt Underhill           Cornell          SO       372    44    .894
 14   Brandon Snee             Union            SO       931   113    .892
 15   Shawn Grant              Clarkson         SO       437    56    .886
 16   Andrew Allen             Vermont          JR       261    41    .864
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Winning Percentage:                                       W- L- T      Pct
  1   Derek Gustafson          St. Lawrence     FR       17- 4- 2     .783
  2   Shep Harder              Colgate          SR       21- 7- 2     .733
  3   Joel Laing               Rensselaer       SR       17- 7- 2     .692
  4   Karl Mattson             Clarkson         FR       10- 5- 0     .667
  5   Ian Burt                 Cornell          JR        8- 6- 1     .567
  6   Matt Underhill           Cornell          SO        8- 7- 1     .531
  7   Trevor Hanger            Yale             SR        6- 6- 2     .500
  8   Shawn Grant              Clarkson         SO        6- 7- 3     .469
  9   Dave Stathos             Princeton        SO        9-11- 1     .452
 10   Nick Boucher             Dartmouth        FR        8-12- 3     .413
 11   Andrew Allen             Vermont          JR        3- 5- 1     .389
 12   J.R. Prestifilippo       Harvard          SR        8-15- 2     .360
 13   Scott Stirling           Brown            SR        5-11- 1     .324
 14   Brandon Snee             Union            SO        8-22- 1     .274
 15   Dan Lombard              Yale             SO        2-10- 3     .233
 16   Brian Eklund             Brown            SO        1- 6- 2     .222
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Scoring Offense:              Games   Goals     G/GM
  1   Colgate                   35     132      3.77
  2   St. Lawrence              37     130      3.51
  3   Rensselaer                37     123      3.32
  4   Cornell                   32     104      3.25
  5   Clarkson                  35     111      3.17
  6   Vermont                   17      53      3.12
  7   Harvard                   30      85      2.83
  8   Princeton                 30      84      2.80
  9   Union                     33      79      2.39
 10   Dartmouth                 30      71      2.37
 11   Brown                     28      66      2.36
 12   Yale                      30      68      2.27

Scoring Defense:              Games   Goals     G/GM
  1   Rensselaer                37      85      2.30
  2   St. Lawrence              37      94      2.54
  3   Colgate                   35      93      2.66
  4   Cornell                   32      86      2.69
  5   Yale                      30      85      2.83
  6   Harvard                   30      95      3.17
  7   Princeton                 30      97      3.23
  8   Dartmouth                 30      98      3.27
  9   Clarkson                  35     116      3.31
 10   Brown                     28      98      3.50
 11   Union                     33     127      3.85
 12   Vermont                   17      75      4.41

Penalty Minutes:              Games    PIM     PIM/G
  1   Rensselaer                37     673      18.2
  2   Cornell                   32     543      17.0
  3   Colgate                   35     578      16.5
  4   Princeton                 30     492      16.4
  5   Union                     33     539      16.3
  6   Harvard                   30     463      15.4
  7   Yale                      30     445      14.8
  8   Clarkson                  35     518      14.8
  9   Dartmouth                 30     439      14.6
 10   Vermont                   17     242      14.2
 11   Brown                     28     374      13.4
 12   St. Lawrence              37     492      13.3

Power Play:                  Totals    SHA       PCT
  1   Colgate                50/194      4      25.8
  2   St. Lawrence           40/179      6      22.3
  3   Rensselaer             33/166      1      19.9
  4   Clarkson               33/170      7      19.4
  5   Princeton              33/174      4      19.0
  6   Vermont                18/ 98      1      18.4
  7   Harvard                26/157      2      16.6
  8   Yale                   22/137      6      16.1
  9   Union                  28/180      5      15.6
 10   Cornell                24/157      3      15.3
 11   Dartmouth              16/134      2      11.9
 12   Brown                  13/114      3      11.4

Penalty Kill:                Totals    SHF       PCT
  1   St. Lawrence          154/177      2      87.0
  2   Rensselaer            171/200     10      85.5
  3   Yale                  114/136      2      83.8
  4   Colgate               138/167      2      82.6
  5   Dartmouth             115/141      0      81.6
  6   Cornell               133/164      3      81.1
  7   Princeton             132/163      4      81.0
  8   Harvard               129/161      3      80.1
  9   Clarkson              138/173      4      79.8
 10   Brown                 111/141      1      78.7
 11   Union                 147/192      6      76.6
 12   Vermont                57/ 86      5      66.3

Combined Special Teams:         Totals           PCT
  1   Rensselaer               204/366          55.7
  2   St. Lawrence             194/356          54.5
  3   Colgate                  188/361          52.1
  4   Clarkson                 171/343          49.9
  5   Yale                     136/273          49.8
  6   Princeton                165/337          49.0
  7   Cornell                  157/321          48.9
  8   Harvard                  155/318          48.7
  9   Brown                    124/255          48.6
 10   Dartmouth                131/275          47.6
 11   Union                    175/372          47.0
 12   Vermont                   75/184          40.8

Special Teams Net:         PPF   SHA    PP    PPA   SHF    SH    NET
  1   Colgate               50     4   +46     29     2   -27    +19
  2   Rensselaer            33     1   +32     29    10   -19    +13
      St. Lawrence          40     6   +34     23     2   -21    +13
  4   Princeton             33     4   +29     31     4   -27     +2
  5   Yale                  22     6   +16     22     2   -20     -4
  6   Clarkson              33     7   +26     35     4   -31     -5
      Harvard               26     2   +24     32     3   -29     -5
  8   Cornell               24     3   +21     31     3   -28     -7
      Vermont               18     1   +17     29     5   -24     -7
 10   Dartmouth             16     2   +14     26     0   -26    -12
 11   Union                 28     5   +23     45     6   -39    -16
 12   Brown                 13     3   +10     30     1   -29    -19

Scoring by Periods:           1st   2nd   3rd    OT   Total
  1   Colgate                  40    39    52     1     132
  2   St. Lawrence             40    44    42     4     130
  3   Rensselaer               27    43    51     2     123
  4   Clarkson                 36    37    38     0     111
  5   Cornell                  26    45    32     1     104
  6   Harvard                  29    25    30     1      85
  7   Princeton                21    33    30     0      84
  8   Union                    22    28    27     2      79
  9   Dartmouth                24    18    29     0      71
 10   Yale                     20    25    23     0      68
 11   Brown                    16    23    27     0      66
 12   Vermont                  14    19    19     1      53

Goals Allowed by Periods:     1st   2nd   3rd    OT   Total
  1   Vermont                  32    17    26     0      75
  2   Rensselaer               26    27    31     1      85
      Yale                     22    31    31     1      85
  4   Cornell                  32    22    29     3      86
  5   Colgate                  20    38    34     1      93
  6   St. Lawrence             26    28    39     1      94
  7   Harvard                  27    33    35     0      95
  8   Princeton                28    34    35     0      97
  9   Brown                    22    37    37     2      98
      Dartmouth                26    37    32     3      98
 11   Clarkson                 37    44    35     0     116
 12   Union                    39    33    52     3     127


151447565 Pages Accessed Since February 12, 2005