Men's Hockey - 2020-2021 Composite Schedule

 Friday, October 23:
 Concordia (WI)2atUSA Under-18 Team8 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 24:
 USA Under-18 Team3atAdrian5 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 30:
 Trine3atAdrian6 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 7:
 Adrian5atTrine1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 13:
 Wisconsin2atNotre Dame0 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian2atBowling Green6 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 14:
 Arizona State1atMichigan8 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atNotre Dame3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 15:
 Arizona State0atMichigan3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 19:
 Arizona State1atMichigan State1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University3atHoly Cross2 OT NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan5atWisconsin2 B1 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMinnesota4 B1 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 20:
 Penn State2atMinnesota3 B1 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atMassachusetts5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State0atMichigan State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atWisconsin1 OT B1 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 21:
 Massachusetts2atUConn2 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech0atLake Superior State0 OT NC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atRobert Morris5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green5atAdrian0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 22:
 Michigan Tech1atLake Superior State4 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atColgate1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University2atHoly Cross5 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atRobert Morris4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atBemidji State0 NC 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, November 23:
 Penn State3atWisconsin6 B1 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atMinnesota4 B1 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 24:
 Penn State3atWisconsin7 B1 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State0atMinnesota2 B1 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 27:
 Air Force1atAmerican International3 AH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atRIT8 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius5atRobert Morris2 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atBoston College4 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame3atMichigan2 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atLake Superior State5 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 28:
 Air Force1atAmerican International2 AH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atRobert Morris5 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College6atMassachusetts3 HE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State3atOhio State2 OT B1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMichigan1 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State8atWisconsin5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 29:
 Lake Superior State2atAdrian1 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atWisconsin1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atClarkson5 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State2atOhio State4 B1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 1:
(1) Minnesota Duluth5vsOmaha3 NH 3:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atBentley1 OT AH 6:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green6atRobert Morris3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Cloud State4vsWestern Michigan3 NH 7:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Wednesday, December 2:
(1) Miami0vsNorth Dakota2 NH 3:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan3atPenn State1 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Denver1vsMinnesota Duluth2 NH 7:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Thursday, December 3:
 Wisconsin2atOhio State4 B1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan5atPenn State9 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State6atNotre Dame3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atMichigan State1 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Omaha10vsWestern Michigan2 NH 7:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Friday, December 4:
 Army West Point2atBentley4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atOhio State1 B1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence0atBoston College3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atHoly Cross1 AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atNotre Dame5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atMichigan State2 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) North Dakota4vsDenver3 OT NH 7:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atAir Force1 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Saturday, December 5:
 Mercyhurst2atBowling Green1 NC 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMassachusetts3 HE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atRIT3 OT AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Miami1vsOmaha2 OT NH 4:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atLake Superior State2 OT NC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley0atArmy West Point2 AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atAir Force2 AH 4:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College9atProvidence0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Cloud State4vsDenver3 NH 8:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Sunday, December 6:
(1) North Dakota8vsWestern Michigan2 NH 12:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atHoly Cross6 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atMercyhurst1 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atLake Superior State3 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts2atMerrimack3 HE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT5atNiagara1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Minnesota Duluth5vsMiami3 NH 4:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atMichigan Tech3 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Omaha3vsSt. Cloud State5 NH 8:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Monday, December 7:
 Minnesota State2atMichigan Tech0 NC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 8:
(1) Western Michigan3vsColorado College3 OT NH 11:35 am CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Denver3vsNorth Dakota2 NH 3:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atMichigan1 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Miami2vsMinnesota Duluth4 NH 7:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Wednesday, December 9:
(1) Western Michigan2vsSt. Cloud State1 NH 3:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atNiagara4 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atHoly Cross4 OT AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atMichigan0 B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Omaha6vsColorado College1 NH 7:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Thursday, December 10:
(1) Denver5vsMiami1 NH 3:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) North Dakota2vsMinnesota Duluth2 OT NH 7:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Friday, December 11:
 Long Island University4atRIT3 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atBoston College4 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atPenn State3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atNew Hampshire1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atBowling Green3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colorado College2vsWestern Michigan5 NH 7:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Saturday, December 12:
(1) Minnesota Duluth4vsDenver1 NH 12:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atUConn3 HE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Cloud State5vsNorth Dakota3 NH 4:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atMercyhurst3 OT NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atRIT5 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atBemidji State6 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atNortheastern8 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNew Hampshire6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State0atNotre Dame3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atAir Force4 OT EX 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green6atFerris State2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Omaha0vsMiami1 NH 8:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Sunday, December 13:
(1) Minnesota Duluth1vsColorado College4 NH 12:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atPenn State5 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atBemidji State0 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atMerrimack3 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atMercyhurst2 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atUMass Lowell2 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atNotre Dame2 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Western Michigan3vsNorth Dakota6 NH 4:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team3atAir Force1 EX 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Cloud State0vsOmaha2 NH 8:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Monday, December 14:
 Sacred Heart2atQuinnipiac9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 15:
(1) Denver3vsWestern Michigan2 NH 3:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atAmerican International4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart1atQuinnipiac2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Miami1vsColorado College4 NH 7:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Wednesday, December 16:
(1) Omaha2vsMinnesota Duluth2 OT NH 3:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atMercyhurst3 OT AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State4atNorthern Michigan5 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) North Dakota4vsSt. Cloud State3 OT NH 7:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Thursday, December 17:
 Arizona State4atOhio State4 OT NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Miami3vsDenver0 NH 7:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Friday, December 18:
(1) Western Michigan5vsOmaha6 NH 3:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atBentley1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atOhio State2 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green4atQuinnipiac1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst7atNiagara4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan3atMichigan Tech4 OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Cloud State4vsColorado College3 OT NH 7:35 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atMinnesota State5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Saturday, December 19:
 Providence3atNortheastern3 OT HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atAmerican International3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Minnesota Duluth1vsNorth Dakota2 NH 12:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Western Michigan3vsDenver3 OT NH 4:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atMassachusetts4 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota State1 OT NC 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atNorthern Michigan1 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atNotre Dame1 OT B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green4atQuinnipiac2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colorado College1vsMiami1 OT NH 8:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Sunday, December 20:
 Northeastern0atProvidence5 HE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atNotre Dame3 OT B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Denver1vsSt. Cloud State3 NH 4:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atMassachusetts4 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) North Dakota6vsMiami2 NH 8:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Monday, December 21:
(1) Colorado College0vsOmaha3 NH 12:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell2atUConn1 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Baxter Arena (Omaha, NE)
 
 Tuesday, December 22:
 RIT5atNiagara4 AH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atQuinnipiac6 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 23:
 UConn2atMassachusetts6 HE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atClarkson4 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atHoly Cross0 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 26:
 Northeastern4atVermont1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atQuinnipiac8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 27:
 Quinnipiac3atAmerican International2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atVermont2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, December 28:
 Providence0atUConn2 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 29:
 Robert Morris1atBowling Green2 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atColgate4 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atClarkson6 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 30:
 Northern Michigan6atFerris State5 OT NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts4atNew Hampshire0 HE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 31:
 Robert Morris6atNiagara1 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 1:
 Vermont0atProvidence0 OT HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atNew Hampshire1 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atColgate1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts4atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atColorado College4 NH 7:00 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 2:
 Long Island University1atAmerican International2 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green6atFerris State1 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUConn1 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atMichigan Tech4 WC 4:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atCanisius3 AH 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atLake Superior State1 NC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atMassachusetts5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atNorthern Michigan0 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atProvidence3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atWestern Michigan1 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atSt. Cloud State3 OT NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atRobert Morris3 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College1atDenver6 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 3:
 St. Lawrence4atQuinnipiac2 EC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atMichigan Tech2 WC 2:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMichigan State0 B1 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atMercyhurst0 AH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green4atFerris State2 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atLake Superior State2 OT NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atMinnesota4 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atClarkson1 OT EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atRobert Morris4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atNorthern Michigan0 WC 4:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force2atNiagara7 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami5atWestern Michigan1 NH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atSt. Cloud State3 NH 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atUMass Lowell5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 4:
 Penn State1atMichigan State5 B1 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine5atUMass Lowell9 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atNiagara1 OT AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atMinnesota6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 6:
(1) Sacred Heart4vsAir Force3 OT AH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire0atMassachusetts4 HE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International6atArmy West Point3 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at Niagara
 
 Thursday, January 7:
 St. Lawrence2atColgate1 EC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atNiagara2 OT AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atArmy West Point3 OT AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atBowling Green3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 8:
 Maine4atVermont5 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force2atMercyhurst5 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atOhio State6 B1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence7atBoston University3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atMichigan9 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atQuinnipiac4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atBoston College3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan4atMiami1 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atBowling Green3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atNorthern Michigan1 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State4atAlabama Huntsville5 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atMinnesota Duluth3 NH 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 9:
 Maine4atVermont3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atMercyhurst6 AH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian7atConcordia (WI)4 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atMichigan State3 B1 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atWisconsin3 B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan3atMiami3 OT NH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State5atOhio State2 B1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atNorthern Michigan2 OT NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atNotre Dame5 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atSt. Lawrence2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atQuinnipiac4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University6atProvidence4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atNortheastern3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota Duluth0 OT NH 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara4atRobert Morris5 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State0atAlabama Huntsville2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 10:
 Northeastern3atMerrimack2 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson0atQuinnipiac1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian1atUSA Under-18 Team9 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atRobert Morris6 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point5atAmerican International3 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atNotre Dame3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota5atWisconsin3 B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atSt. Lawrence1 OT EC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atColorado College0 NH 7:00 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 11:
 Bowling Green1atUSA Under-18 Team5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota2atColorado College1 NH 7:00 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 12:
 Concordia (WI)2atAdrian3 NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 13:
 Long Island University2atAmerican International5 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire0atNortheastern7 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 14:
 USA Under-18 Team7atAdrian4 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 15:
 Maine4atProvidence3 HE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire5atUConn6 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atClarkson1 OT EC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atColgate0 EC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University2atArmy West Point5 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State2atPenn State3 OT B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMichigan4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atWestern Michigan6 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atLake Superior State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atBowling Green5 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame3atMinnesota2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 16:
 Michigan State1atPenn State3 B1 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atFerris State7 NC 4:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atProvidence3 HE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn8atNew Hampshire3 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State6atLake Superior State2 WC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMinnesota1 B1 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State0atMichigan5 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University3atArmy West Point2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atBowling Green6 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State0atWisconsin4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering7atConcordia (WI)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 17:
 Holy Cross0atAmerican International1 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atMassachusetts2 HE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atQuinnipiac3 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atSt. Lawrence1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atMerrimack3 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atWisconsin5 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atDenver4 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 18:
 Massachusetts3atBoston University4 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota5atDenver1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atColorado College2 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 19:
 Robert Morris2atMercyhurst3 OT AH 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atUSA Under-18 Team8 EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Omaha3atColorado College2 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 21:
 Colgate4atSt. Lawrence3 OT EC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atTrine3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atPenn State1 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atHoly Cross2 AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green1atBemidji State2 NC 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan5atNotre Dame1 B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State0atMinnesota10 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 22:
 Providence0atMassachusetts0 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green1atBemidji State3 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atBoston University3 OT HE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atBoston College3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atMinnesota10 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atClarkson1 OT EC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atPenn State5 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering0atUSA Under-18 Team5 EX 6:00 pm ET 
 Army West Point4atHoly Cross1 AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan3atNotre Dame1 B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack5atNew Hampshire2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atLiberty2 EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Miami2atSt. Cloud State3 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 23:
 Maine1atBoston University5 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University4atLiberty0 EX 3:30 pm ET 
 Ohio State5atMichigan State1 B1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atClarkson1 OT EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atUConn2 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atMerrimack2 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atAdrian1 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan0atMichigan Tech2 NC 4:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris5atMercyhurst7 AH 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atColgate3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atConcordia (WI)2 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State0atMinnesota State4 WC 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts1atProvidence1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami2atSt. Cloud State8 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College1atNorth Dakota4 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atOmaha1 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan1atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 24:
 USA Under-18 Team11atAdrian2 EX 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State0atMichigan State2 B1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atClarkson4 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atColgate4 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atMinnesota State4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan1atMinnesota Duluth4 NH 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atNorth Dakota5 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver2atOmaha5 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 25:
 Michigan Tech4atNorthern Michigan1 NC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 26:
 Holy Cross2atBentley5 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atAmerican International8 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 27:
 Concordia (WI)2atMilwaukee School of Engineering5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atNorthland0 EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 28:
 Mercyhurst4atRIT6 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atPenn State2 OT B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 29:
 UConn6atMerrimack1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atAugsburg7 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 American International6atHoly Cross0 AH 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart1atArmy West Point2 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atBemidji State4 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota5atOhio State1 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame3atPenn State2 OT B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atMiami1 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State4atNorthern Michigan5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atBowling Green6 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atWisconsin6 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell0atMassachusetts5 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-Superior9 EX 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota6atOmaha2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atMarian4 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 30:
 Holy Cross0atAmerican International3 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atUConn6 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atWisconsin4 B1 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atBabson6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota5atOhio State2 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atConcordia (WI)4 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atRIT3 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth6atMiami3 NH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atSacred Heart2 OT AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atNorthern Michigan5 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atTrine3 OT NA 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts2atUMass Lowell1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atOmaha5 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atBowling Green5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atRobert Morris5 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atSt. Thomas5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's0atAugsburg6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel5atHamline2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus3atSaint Mary's4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 31:
 New Hampshire2atProvidence3 HE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering0atAdrian5 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atBentley6 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 1:
 Air Force4atBentley3 OT AH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 2:
 Boston College6atNortheastern2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech6atFerris State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's5atBethel4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, February 3:
 Saint John's5atSt. Scholastica2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atNorthland2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Stout5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, February 4:
 Colgate2atClarkson0 EC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atBentley0 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atRobert Morris4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atHamline2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team6atArizona State3 EX 7:00 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 5:
 Long Island University0atRobert Morris4 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atQuinnipiac4 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame6atOhio State1 B1 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atNortheastern1 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atSacred Heart4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atRIT2 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUMass Lowell1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atBecker1 NC 6:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atBoston College4 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atMinnesota Duluth8 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atFerris State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian6atFinlandia1 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atMinnesota1 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's4atBethel2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atAurora6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian6atMilwaukee School of Engineering0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atConcordia (WI)4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Superior7 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-River Falls4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green0atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atAlabama Huntsville1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan1atSt. Cloud State5 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atArizona State2 EX 7:00 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atDenver3 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 6:
 Notre Dame8atOhio State1 B1 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atMerrimack1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atBabson6 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atColgate1 OT EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atQuinnipiac2 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian2atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell6atNew Hampshire7 OT HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSaint Mary's3 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atConcordia (WI)5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atMercyhurst6 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atMinnesota Duluth3 NH 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atLake Superior State5 OT WC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atAlabama Huntsville1 NC 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atFranklin Pierce1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atTrine1 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan5atSt. Cloud State4 OT NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State7atFerris State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green1atMinnesota State5 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin8atMinnesota1 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline0atAugsburg4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atMarian6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha5atDenver4 OT NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 7:
 Merrimack3atProvidence2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSaint John's8 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atLake Superior State3 OT WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 8:
 Army West Point3atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 9:
 Michigan Tech2atFerris State1 WC 4:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atUMass Lowell3 OT HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart1atArmy West Point2 OT AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atMercyhurst1 AH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, February 10:
 Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atSaint John's1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atWisconsin-River Falls0 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, February 11:
 Concordia (WI)6atFinlandia3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-17 Team5atUtica6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 12:
 Chatham1atStevenson4 NC 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atPlymouth State4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atProvidence4 HE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atColgate2 OT EC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atBentley2 OT AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atVermont0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth0atWestern Michigan4 NH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atBabson4 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atNew Hampshire2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atBoston College7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-17 Team3atUtica0 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atCanisius5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atAdrian8 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atBowling Green1 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State0atMichigan Tech3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atNotre Dame0 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atLawrence7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering5atAurora4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Trine1atLake Forest0 NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atNorthland2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College1atOmaha7 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atAlabama Huntsville0 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan5atBemidji State1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver0atNorth Dakota3 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Trine awarded win in NCHA standings
 
 Saturday, February 13:
 Wisconsin1atMichigan5 B1 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atAdrian5 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac9atColgate0 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson2atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atWestern Michigan4 NH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atChatham1 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atMiami2 NH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atNotre Dame0 B1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atAnna Maria0 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atUMass Lowell3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atVermont1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atNortheastern5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atConcordia (WI)2 OT NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atMichigan Tech5 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Forest0atTrine1 NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Bentley1atArmy West Point5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atCanisius3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver2atNorth Dakota5 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atOmaha3 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atBowling Green2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan3atBemidji State2 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atSacred Heart2 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Trine awarded win in NCHA standings
 
 Sunday, February 14:
 Arizona State3atMichigan State2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-17 Team9atElmira2 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atMichigan2 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian3atTrine4 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence4atSt. Scholastica5 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 15:
 Arizona State1atMichigan State2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 16:
 Lake Superior State3atMichigan Tech1 WC 2:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atNorthern Michigan1 WC 4:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley5atSacred Heart4 OT AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atCanisius5 OT AH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, February 17:
 Alabama Huntsville2atNorthern Michigan8 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atConcordia (WI)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout2atWisconsin-Eau Claire10 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-River Falls3 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, February 18:
(1) Manhattanville2vsChatham3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atMinnesota Duluth1 NH 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at Neumann
 
 Friday, February 19:
 Merrimack3atNew Hampshire3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atNeumann4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atElmira3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atOhio State3 B1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atWilkes3 UC 6:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atNortheastern1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atNew England College1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara0atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atLake Superior State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atMichigan Tech1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atFerris State4 OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atSacred Heart2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State2atMinnesota4 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atWisconsin4 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atAurora7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia4atSt. Scholastica12 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atNorthland2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Stout2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atNorth Dakota4 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence6atMarian2 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atAir Force4 OT AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 20:
 Colorado College0atSt. Cloud State4 NH 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atUConn2 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atMerrimack6 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atSacred Heart5 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame5atWisconsin5 OT B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atBoston College3 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atStevenson2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atSouthern Maine2 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atLake Superior State4 WC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan6atOhio State0 B1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College3atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atMinnesota5 B1 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atUMass Lowell0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora5atConcordia (WI)6 OT NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green0atNorthern Michigan0 OT WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atMichigan Tech1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atUtica11 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica5atFinlandia0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atRIT6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atArmy West Point2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atNiagara2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius1atAir Force5 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atNorth Dakota7 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atFerris State1 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian5atLawrence1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 21:
 Bowling Green6atNorthern Michigan2 WC 4:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atRIT4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 22:
 Long Island University1atQuinnipiac7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 23:
 Lake Superior State1atMichigan Tech4 WC 2:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts8atProvidence1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's5atGustavus Adolphus4 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, February 24:
 Lake Forest1atAdrian3 NA 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atMarian2 OT NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atBowling Green5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atWisconsin-Stout4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, February 25:
 Stevenson3atChatham4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSaint John's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMinnesota State4 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver5atColorado College1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 26:
 Quinnipiac4atSt. Lawrence2 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack5atBoston University2 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine6atUConn4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atElmira2 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atColgate2 EC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University0atArmy West Point5 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMichigan State0 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami2atWestern Michigan5 NH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atMichigan4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atVermont1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atBoston College2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atStevenson3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College5atCastleton4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atAdrian5 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atFerris State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atMichigan Tech6 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atLebanon Valley3 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius5atNiagara1 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atWisconsin2 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atLawrence2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian3atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atWisconsin-Stevens Point6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atWisconsin-Superior2 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atOmaha2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's2atSt. Thomas2 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 27:
 Chatham0atUtica3 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMichigan State0 B1 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atAdrian5 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atSt. Lawrence2 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atMerrimack2 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUConn4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atNew England College8 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atSt. Scholastica5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atNortheastern2 HE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State0atWisconsin7 B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth4atSouthern Maine2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Albertus Magnus6atAnna Maria4 EX 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atConcordia (WI)6 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atNorthern Michigan2 OT WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara4atCanisius0 AH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atMichigan1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atVermont2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University3atArmy West Point6 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atBemidji State4 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atHamline3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas4atSaint Mary's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering6atLake Forest1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atDenver4 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 28:
 Nichols3atSuffolk5 NC 1:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atNorwich6 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan4atMiami2 NH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atClarkson3 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth0atElmira10 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green4atAlabama Huntsville2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atProvidence3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, March 2:
 Adrian4atLake Forest0 NA 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atBemidji State2 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSt. Scholastica9 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, March 3:
 Lake Superior State5atBemidji State2 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atCastleton0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atNorthland2 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atWisconsin-Superior6 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel5atSt. Thomas4 OT NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, March 4:
 UMass Dartmouth6atFranklin Pierce2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atOhio State8 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atLawrence4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, March 5:
 Maine3atMassachusetts3 OT HE 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atMichigan State0 B1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atBoston College4 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atUConn5 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes6atNazareth3 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atCastleton0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atOhio State0 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atQuinnipiac4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State5atBabson6 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atCurry3 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica7atElmira1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian10atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atNotre Dame5 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan5atMinnesota2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atLake Forest2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atMarian1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Stevens Point6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atMinnesota State2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSt. Thomas4 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atNorth Dakota2 OT NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, March 6:
 Albertus MagnusatConnecticut College NC 1:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatColby NC 1:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatPlymouth State NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State NH 1:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatMichigan State B1 2:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Boston UniversityatUMass Lowell HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatLake Superior State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 ColgateatQuinnipiac EC 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatNorwich NC 4:00 pm ET 
 MichiganatMinnesota B1 4:00 pm CT 
 NazarethatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 TrineatAdrian NA 5:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatBemidji State WC 4:07 pm CT 
 Penn StateatNotre Dame B1 5:30 pm ET 
 NicholsatWestern New England NC 6:30 pm ET 
 ElmiraatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 LawrenceatFinlandia NA 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatMinnesota State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 UMass DartmouthatFranklin Pierce NC 7:30 pm ET 
 BethelatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, March 7:
 Connecticut CollegeatAlbertus Magnus NC 1:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatUniversity of New England NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatBemidji State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 NicholsatWestern New England NC 7:20 pm ET 
 
 Monday, March 8:
(1) NiagaraatMercyhurst NC 5:05 pm ET 
(1) Atlantic Hockey First Round
 
 Tuesday, March 9:
 BeckeratSouthern Maine NC 5:00 pm ET 
(1) Air ForceatBentley NC 5:05 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Atlantic Hockey First Round
 
 Wednesday, March 10:
 ElmiraatNazareth UC 5:00 pm ET 


Please use the "Back" button on your browser to return to the previous page,
or click on the puck at the right to return to the collegehockeystats.net Index.


Saturday, March 6, 2021  5:27:42 AM  EST 
291905568 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05 | 2005-06
2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12 | 2012-13
2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19 | 2019-20