Division I Men - Schedules & Results


Division I Men - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 5:
 New Brunswick2atBoston College4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atProvidence7 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University7atUnion3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson3atNiagara4 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock3atRensselaer6 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atUMass Lowell5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Royal Military0atClarkson7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atUSA Under-18 Team3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Alberta IT1atWestern Michigan6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atRobert Morris1 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atSacred Heart3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Simon Fraser0atHoly Cross9 OT EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph1atVermont6 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atLake Superior State6 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal2atMinnesota State5 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atColgate1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity Western1atColorado College4 EX 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta5atMinnesota Duluth3 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba1atNorth Dakota5 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atAlaska3 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 6:
 Ottawa0atPenn State5 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Waterloo2atFerris State2 OT EX 2:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech7atRobert Morris0 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Simon Fraser1atSacred Heart6 OT EX 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atUMass Lowell3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick5atMaine0 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock4atQuinnipiac4 OT EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Windsor2atMichigan8 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame4atUSA Under-18 Team2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atArmy West Point3 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green7atMiami4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Ontario2atOhio State5 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph3atNew Hampshire4 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atLake Superior State4 NC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atArizona State6 NC 3:00 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal2atMinnesota2 OT EX 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta2atSt. Cloud State4 EX 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity Western0atAir Force8 EX 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atAlaska0 NC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, October 7:
 Western Ontario1atMichigan State6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba3atOmaha3 OT EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 8:
 USA Under-18 Team0atFerris State5 EX 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 10:
 Colgate1atFerris State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 11:
(1) Western Michigan2vsOhio State2 OT NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atBoston College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMaine7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atPenn State8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atQuinnipiac3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atUnion1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atMassachusetts5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley0atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atMercyhurst3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire6atMiami2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atNotre Dame4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atUConn1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State5atNorthern Michigan3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atProvidence2 OT NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atMichigan1 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atLake Superior State1 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) RIT3vsBowling Green2 OT NC 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atBemidji State4 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atMinnesota State4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atOmaha6 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius0atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atColorado College3 NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker (Toledo, OH)
 
 Saturday, October 12:
 Rensselaer5atUConn3 NC 3:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atUnion1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atPenn State5 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atProvidence2 OT EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atRobert Morris4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ohio State3vsRIT1 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska2atMichigan Tech1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atNorthern Michigan2 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin11atMerrimack5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMaine2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atAmerican International2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atMiami4 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atBemidji State2 OT NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atLake Superior State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State0atMinnesota State5 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atMichigan1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Western Michigan5vsBowling Green2 NC 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius1atNorth Dakota8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atOmaha5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atColorado College3 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Championship (Toledo, OH)
(2) IceBreaker Third Place (Toledo, OH)
 
 Sunday, October 13:
 Air Force1atNotre Dame6 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atHoly Cross2 EX 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 15:
 Massachusetts1atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 17:
 Alaska0atPenn State7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atHoly Cross1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 18:
 Vermont2atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atOhio State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska4atPenn State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atQuinnipiac2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn5atRensselaer2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Providence6atSt. Lawrence0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atMassachusetts6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atMichigan State2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBentley3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMiami4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan1atBowling Green2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atUMass Lowell3 OT NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atBoston University4 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atMichigan4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atMinnesota3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWisconsin6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atMinnesota State4 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atAir Force0 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atDenver3 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, October 19:
 Harvard4atDartmouth2 EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Omaha2atOhio State1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atUMass Lowell0 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atBoston University3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atNortheastern2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atRensselaer7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Vermont2atSt. Lawrence0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atMassachusetts5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atWestern Michigan1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atArmy West Point4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Merrimack0atRIT4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atMinnesota State2 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atClarkson2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atMichigan4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMiami1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atMinnesota4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atWisconsin3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atAir Force2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atDenver6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Blue Cross Arena
 
 Sunday, October 20:
 Nipissing2atCornell6 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atArmy West Point0 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 24:
 RIT2atAir Force1 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 25:
 Rensselaer3atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence6atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atMerrimack2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atUMass Lowell3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atColgate3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atNotre Dame5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atMassachusetts4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point0atBentley5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atNiagara0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atHoly Cross2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State7atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atPenn State2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atBowling Green3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan0atMichigan4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atMinnesota2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atWisconsin0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atSt. Cloud State1 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atNorth Dakota2 OT NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atAir Force0 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atColorado College3 NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska2atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 Miami2atColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atNiagara1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atNotre Dame6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan6atFerris State4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire0atBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atProvidence2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team0atCornell3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMercyhurst1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan1atWestern Michigan4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atBowling Green2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atSt. Cloud State2 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atWisconsin4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State5atColorado College1 NC 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota0atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska0atAlaska Anchorage4 WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 YaleatPrinceton EX TBA 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Sunday, October 27:
 Vermont0atQuinnipiac4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team3atCanisius1 EX 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 31:
 Wisconsin1atPenn State6 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atAlaska Anchorage3 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 1:
 Wisconsin2atPenn State4 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atSacred Heart7 AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atOhio State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atYale3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts6atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atNew Hampshire1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atMichigan State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atProvidence3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atClarkson4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atBentley3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atRIT7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell2atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team2atMiami4 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State4atLake Superior State5 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atNorthern Michigan5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atHarvard7 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMaine4 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atCanisius0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atMinnesota State2 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMinnesota2 OT B1 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atSt. Cloud State3 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atDenver6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan6atColorado College3 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atAlaska0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atAlaska Anchorage3 OT NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Army West Point1atAmerican International4 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atSacred Heart3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atCanisius4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan1atOhio State2 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame5atMinnesota3 B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atRIT3 OT AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMaine2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atNorthern Michigan4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atBrown5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atProvidence2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atClarkson3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell6atMichigan State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atNew Hampshire5 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atBentley6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atVermont3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atLake Superior State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green1atMinnesota State5 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atSt. Cloud State5 OT NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atMassachusetts4 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan4atColorado College4 OT NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Michigan Tech1atNorth Dakota3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara0atDenver4 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atAlaska3 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) U.S. Hockey Hall of Fame Game
 
 Sunday, November 3:
 Merrimack3atUConn2 HE 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 7:
 Holy Cross2atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Minnesota1atMichigan1 OT B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State2atPenn State0 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atCornell4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atDartmouth2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atHarvard3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atUnion1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atBoston College6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atMerrimack1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atWestern Michigan4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atRIT2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atMichigan Tech0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atNorthern Michigan3 OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atUMass Lowell1 OT HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atBoston University3 OT HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atNotre Dame3 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atMinnesota Duluth3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atBemidji State7 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage4atAlabama Huntsville4 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atOmaha2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atNorth Dakota7 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atAlaska4 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Boston College5atUConn1 HE 3:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atColgate1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atMichigan1 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atPenn State6 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUMass Lowell3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMichigan Tech1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atNorthern Michigan4 OT NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atNotre Dame2 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atCornell6 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atDartmouth3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atHarvard7 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atUnion2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atProvidence6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atNiagara1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atRobert Morris4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atBemidji State5 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver2atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atNorth Dakota5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage3atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan8atFerris State2 NC 8:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atOmaha5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force3 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atAlaska0 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 10:
 Massachusetts1atNew Hampshire3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 14:
 Michigan State4atMichigan3 B1 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Harvard4atBrown1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atPrinceton2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atQuinnipiac2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate4atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atYale3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris6atBentley4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atHoly Cross1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International12atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart9atRIT5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atUConn3 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atVermont1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atFerris State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atLake Superior State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atProvidence3 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atBoston University4 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atMaine3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atCanisius4 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State8atMinnesota2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame0atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College4atSt. Cloud State2 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atDenver1 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Niagara5atCanisius3 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atMercyhurst4 OT AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atBentley2 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atHoly Cross1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atRIT1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atUMass Lowell1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atFerris State1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atNorthern Michigan2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan0atMichigan State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atBrown1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atPrinceton1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cornell6atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atYale1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atMaine2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha6atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atMiami2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College5atSt. Cloud State2 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atLake Superior State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State6atMinnesota3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame5atWisconsin4 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNortheastern7 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atMassachusetts4 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atDenver1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Thursday, November 21:
 Holy Cross4atSacred Heart3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Notre Dame1atMichigan State1 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atPenn State5 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atBrown1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atCornell2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atYale6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNortheastern5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atMassachusetts2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan4atNew Hampshire1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force2atRobert Morris0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atUConn3 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atBowling Green5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atMichigan Tech3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atColgate2 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atBoston University3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atHoly Cross1 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMinnesota4 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atMinnesota Duluth4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atOmaha3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atBemidji State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMinnesota State7 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atNorth Dakota4 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atDenver1 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 Vermont3atBoston University3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atArmy West Point2 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atPenn State3 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atNorthern Michigan2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMichigan State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atBrown3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atColgate3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atCornell5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atYale1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atProvidence5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atNew Hampshire3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atNiagara3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atRobert Morris1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atBowling Green1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atBemidji State7 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atMinnesota State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atCanisius2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atMinnesota3 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atNorth Dakota2 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atOmaha1 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan1atDenver6 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atAlaska3 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Yale2atBoston College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atBoston University0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atAmerican International1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atBentley1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 28:
 North Dakota9atMinnesota3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
(1) New Hampshire0vsNortheastern4 HE 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atCanisius3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Princeton1vsColgate3 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atUConn6 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atUMass Lowell4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atHarvard2 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State7atMerrimack0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green5atNotre Dame2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atNiagara4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atLake Superior State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atQuinnipiac0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Maine5atSt. Lawrence2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atMinnesota2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atAlabama Huntsville4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atMinnesota Duluth1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State4atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atAlaska4 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) New Hampshire3vsPrinceton2 NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atAmerican International5 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atCanisius2 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colgate3vsNortheastern4 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Brown2atProvidence4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBentley4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atUConn4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atOhio State3 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atLake Superior State2 OT WC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atUMass Lowell3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMerrimack5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Maine1atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atMassachusetts1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atNiagara1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRobert Morris2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atBowling Green5 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Cornell2vsBoston University0 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan3atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atMinnesota Duluth1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atArizona State2 OT NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State4atAlaska Anchorage4 OT WC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four Third Place (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Friendship Four Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(3) Mayor's Cup
(4) at SUNY Canton
(5) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 
 Sunday, December 1:
 Michigan State0atOhio State2 B1 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan3atWisconsin1 B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 3:
 Harvard2atBoston University5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atAmerican International2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Canisius0atAmerican International6 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College7atPrinceton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atMichigan State3 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atDartmouth1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atHarvard1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atUnion5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atWestern Michigan0 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame0atBoston College4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atArmy West Point4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atRIT7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atUConn3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMiami1 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atBowling Green9 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atProvidence2 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atOhio State3 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth6atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atBemidji State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atMinnesota State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMichigan4 B1 8:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atAir Force7 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Canisius2atAmerican International3 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atUConn7 HE 3:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atUMass Lowell1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMichigan Tech4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Denver2atArizona State2 OT NC 4:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atMichigan State5 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atDartmouth2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atHarvard3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atRensselaer2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atUnion0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atBoston University6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atMerrimack4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atMassachusetts4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota8atWestern Michigan2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atPrinceton1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atAir Force3 OT AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRIT3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atSacred Heart6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atBowling Green2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska5atBemidji State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atMinnesota State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atMichigan1 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atOhio State1 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Gila River Arena (Glendale, AZ)
 
 Sunday, December 8:
 Robert Morris2atSacred Heart4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College6atNotre Dame1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Merrimack2atNew Hampshire5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 12/06
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
 Massachusetts4atBrown0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atPrinceton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atYale3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 12:
 BentleyatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 
 Friday, December 13:
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatNotre Dame B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-NHLNetwork)
 MerrimackatUnion NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 ClarksonatMichigan Tech NC 7:07 pm ET 
 OmahaatSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Colorado CollegeatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 DartmouthatNortheastern NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN/NESNplus)
 Army West PointatRobert Morris AH 5:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatNotre Dame B1 6:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatNorthern Michigan WC 6:07 pm ET 
 ClarksonatMichigan Tech NC 6:07 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatMichigan State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 OmahaatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT 
 Bowling GreenatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatFerris State WC 7:37 pm ET 
 DenveratColorado College NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-AT&T)
 
 Sunday, December 15:
 Army West PointatRobert Morris AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatMichigan State NC 5:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, December 21:
 Arizona StateatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, December 22:
 Arizona StateatOmaha NC 4:07 pm CT 
 
 Friday, December 27:
 ColgateatOhio State NC 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, December 28:
 BentleyatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
 ColgateatOhio State NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) UConnvsSt. Lawrence NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(2) ProvidencevsLake Superior State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatCanisius AH 4:05 pm ET 
(3) St. Cloud StatevsMinnesota State NC 4:00 pm CT 
 QuinnipiacatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
(4) Arizona StatevsHarvard NC 4:00 pm PT 
(5) Colorado CollegeatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 North DakotaatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
(6) UnionatVermont NC 7:05 pm ET 
(7) Bemidji StateatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
(1) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(2) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(3) Mariucci Classic at Minnesota
(4) Irvine, CA
(5) Ledyard Bank Classic
(6) Catamount Cup
(7) Mariucci Classic
 
 Sunday, December 29:
 BentleyatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
 GuelphatRIT EX 3:05 pm ET 
(1) Arizona StatevsHarvard NC 1:00 pm PT 
 Minnesota DuluthatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMaine NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME)
(2) Colorado CollegevsSt. Lawrence NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) UnionvsProvidence NC 4:00 pm ET 
 McGillatYale EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatCanisius AH 4:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatArmy West Point NC 4:05 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatRensselaer NC 5:00 pm ET 
(4) St. Cloud State/Minnesota StatevsBemidji State NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (QC)atBoston University EX 5:00 pm ET 
 CCHL All-StarsatUMass Lowell EX 5:00 pm ET 
(4) Bemidji State/MinnesotavsMinnesota State NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm CT 
(4) Bemidji State/MinnesotavsSt. Cloud State NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm CT 
 PrincetonatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
(5) UConnatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
(6) Lake Superior StateatVermont NC 7:05 pm ET 
(7) St. Cloud State/Minnesota StateatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
(1) Irvine, CA
(2) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(3) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(4) Mariucci Classic Third Place/Championship at Minnesota
(5) Ledyard Bank Classic
(6) Catamount Cup
(7) Mariucci Classic Third Place/Championship
 
 Monday, December 30:
(1) Michigan StatevsMichigan Tech NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) Ferris StatevsMichigan NC 4:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatBowling Green NC 7:37 pm ET 
(1) Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI)
 
 Tuesday, December 31:
(1) Michigan State/Michigan TechvsFerris State NC 11:30 am/2:30 pm ET 
(1) Ferris State/MichiganvsMichigan State NC 11:30 am/2:30 pm ET 
(1) Ferris State/MichiganvsMichigan Tech NC 11:30 am/2:30 pm ET 
(1) Michigan State/Michigan TechvsMichigan NC 11:30 am/2:30 pm ET 
(1) Great Lakes Invitational Third Place/Championship (Detroit, MI)
 
 Wednesday, January 1:
 WisconsinatUSA Under-18 Team EX 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 3:
 OmahaatMaine NC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) UnionatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatNotre Dame NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 NiagaraatPenn State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Boston UniversityatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
(2) ProvidencevsArmy West Point NC 5:00 pm PT 
 Ferris StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 AlaskaatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatNorth Dakota NC 7:37 pm CT 
 American InternationalatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 MassachusettsatDenver NC 7:07 pm MT (TV-Altitude,NESNplus)
(2) Ohio StatevsCornell NC 8:30 pm PT 
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Fortress Invitational (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Saturday, January 4:
(1) OmahaatMaine NC 12:00 pm ET 
 RITatCanisius AH 4:05 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 4:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 NiagaraatPenn State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) RensselaeratSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 American InternationalatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 MercyhurstatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 AlaskaatMinnesota State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatNorth Dakota NC 7:07 pm CT 
(3) Army West PointvsOhio State/Cornell NC 5:30 pm/9:00 pm PT 
(3) ProvidencevsOhio State/Cornell NC 5:30 pm/9:00 pm PT 
(3) CornellvsArmy West Point/Providence NC 5:30 pm/9:00 pm PT 
(3) Ohio StatevsArmy West Point/Providence NC 5:30 pm/9:00 pm PT 
 Michigan TechatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Lake Superior StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 5:07 pm AT 
 MassachusettsatDenver NC 7:07 pm MT 
(1) Portland, ME
(2) at SUNY Canton
(3) Fortress Invitational Third Place/Championship (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Sunday, January 5:
 Notre DameatWestern Michigan NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatArizona State NC 3:00 pm MT 
 Lake Superior StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 3:07 pm AT 
 
 Monday, January 6:
 BentleyatNortheastern NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
 MerrimackatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 YaleatVermont NC 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 8:
 BrownatBoston University NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 9:
 ProvidenceatAmerican International NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:37 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 10:
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MichiganatNotre Dame B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 PrincetonatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) QuinnipiacatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Air ForceatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatRIT NC 7:05 pm ET 
 DartmouthatVermont NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 OmahaatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:37 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-ESPNU)
 St. Cloud StateatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 MiamiatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Lake Superior StateatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 Holy CrossatNiagara AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatMercyhurst AH 5:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatRIT NC 5:05 pm ET 
 MichiganatNotre Dame B1 6:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatFerris State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatMichigan Tech WC 6:07 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorthern Michigan WC 6:07 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 QuinnipiacatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) PrincetonatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatBrown NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) HarvardvsYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatMaine EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW+)
 MiamiatColorado College NH 6:07 pm MT 
 Western MichiganatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 Lake Superior StateatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 
 Sunday, January 12:
 Arizona StateatBrown NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
(1) Robert MorrisatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/29
 
 Wednesday, January 15:
(1) MaineatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
(1) Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT
 
 Friday, January 17:
 Notre DameatOhio State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 CanisiusatSacred Heart AH 6:05 pm ET 
 North DakotaatMiami NH 6:30 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 MichiganatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:00 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatMinnesota EX 7:00 pm CT 
 DenveratOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Michigan StateatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-ESPNU)
 NiagaraatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 RITatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 CanisiusatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
 UConnatNortheastern HE 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 American InternationalatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Notre DameatOhio State B1 5:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State NH 4:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 MichiganatPenn State B1 6:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatUMass Lowell HE 6:00 pm ET 
 AlaskaatFerris State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 UnionatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:00 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 North DakotaatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:30 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW+)
 DenveratOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 RITatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatAlaska Anchorage WC 5:07 pm AT 
 
 Friday, January 24:
 Penn StateatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSportsChi+)
 HarvardatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatCornell EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 New HampshireatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWestern Michigan NH 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 DenveratMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston University HE 7:30 pm ET 
 RITatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Saturday, January 25:
(1) UConnvsQuinnipiac NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-SNY)
 BentleyatMercyhurst AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatNiagara AH 4:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSportsChi+)
 Boston UniversityatUMass Lowell HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 OmahaatColorado College NH 4:07 pm MT 
 Ferris StateatMichigan Tech WC 6:07 pm ET 
 DartmouthatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatCornell EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 St. Cloud StateatWestern Michigan NH 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) UnionvsRensselaer NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Air ForceatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 DenveratMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 6:07 pm CT 
(1) Sacred HeartvsYale NC 7:30 pm ET (TV-SNY)
 USA Under-18 TeamatMichigan EX 7:30 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston College HE 8:00 pm ET 
 North DakotaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota B1 7:30 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Northern MichiganatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Connecticut Ice
(2) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
 
 Sunday, January 26:
(1) Sacred Heart/YalevsQuinnipiac NC 3:30 pm/7:00 pm ET (TV-SNY)
(1) UConn/QuinnipiacvsSacred Heart NC 3:30 pm/7:00 pm ET (TV-SNY)
(1) Sacred Heart/YalevsUConn NC 3:30 pm/7:00 pm ET (TV-SNY)
(1) UConn/QuinnipiacvsYale NC 3:30 pm/7:00 pm ET (TV-SNY)
(1) Connecticut Ice
 
 Friday, January 31:
 Notre DameatPenn State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 YaleatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME)
 MinnesotaatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Bowling GreenatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MiamiatSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-AT&T)
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:38 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 Robert MorrisatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Minnesota DuluthatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 Minnesota StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 MercyhurstatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Notre DameatPenn State B1 6:00 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatNorthern Michigan WC 6:07 pm ET 
 BrownatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatRensselaer NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MiamiatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT 
 Bowling GreenatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Robert MorrisatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Minnesota DuluthatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 Minnesota StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 5:07 pm AT 
 
 Monday, February 3:
(1) HarvardvsNortheastern NC 5:00 pm ET 
(1) Boston CollegevsBoston University NC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Beanpot
 
 Friday, February 7:
 WisconsinatMichigan B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Penn StateatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatBrown EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 VermontatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 RensselaeratWestern Michigan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West PointatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:30 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WFVX/WPME)
 Air ForceatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 OmahaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 AlaskaatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT (TV-CBSSN)
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 Air ForceatCanisius AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatOhio State B1 5:00 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatMichigan Tech WC 5:07 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatMinnesota B1 5:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 QuinnipiacatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MassachusettsatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 RensselaeratWestern Michigan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatBentley NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatColorado College NH 6:07 pm MT 
 OmahaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Northern MichiganatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 AlaskaatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 
 Monday, February 10:
(1) Harvard/NortheasternvsBoston College NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
(1) Harvard/NortheasternvsBoston University NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
(1) Boston College/Boston UniversityvsHarvard NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
(1) Boston College/Boston UniversityvsNortheastern NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
(1) Beanpot Third Place/Championship
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
 Sacred HeartatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 14:
 MichiganatMichigan State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 RensselaeratColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 Robert MorrisatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 UConnatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WFVX/WPME)
 American InternationalatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Alaska AnchorageatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Air ForceatColorado College NC 7:35 pm MT 
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 NiagaraatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatCanisius AH 4:05 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston College HE 4:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 BentleyatRIT AH 5:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSportsChi)
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatNorthern Michigan WC 6:07 pm ET 
 UnionatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
(1) Alabama HuntsvilleatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Penn StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW)
 UMass LowellatNortheastern HE 8:00 pm ET 
 DenveratNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) GFL Gardens (Sault Ste. Marie, ON)
 
 Sunday, February 16:
 NiagaraatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
 
 Monday, February 17:
(1) Michigan StatevsMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET (TV-FSD)
 Colorado CollegeatAir Force NC TBA 
(1) Detroit, MI
 
 Thursday, February 20:
 Boston CollegeatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Holy CrossatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 21:
 Notre DameatMichigan B1 6:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN/NESNplus)
 Minnesota DuluthatWestern Michigan NH 7:00 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 Sacred HeartatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatPenn State B1 8:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 North DakotaatSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 MiamiatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT 
 Bemidji StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 Notre DameatMichigan B1 4:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 VermontatMaine HE 4:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MinnesotaatPenn State B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Ohio StateatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatBrown EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ProvidenceatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 Minnesota DuluthatWestern Michigan NH 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 Holy CrossatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 North DakotaatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Ferris StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatMinnesota State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Arizona StateatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 MiamiatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 Bemidji StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 5:07 pm AT 
 
 Wednesday, February 26:
 American InternationalatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 27:
 MerrimackatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 
 Friday, February 28:
 WisconsinatOhio State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 ClarksonatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 OmahaatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Bowling GreenatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MichiganatMinnesota B1 7:30 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 DenveratSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Western MichiganatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
(1) Alaska AnchorageatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Saturday, February 29:
 Bowling GreenatAlabama Huntsville WC 3:07 pm CT 
 MaineatProvidence HE 4:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSportsPhi+)
 MichiganatMinnesota B1 5:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Lake Superior StateatFerris State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatMichigan Tech WC 6:07 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatNiagara AH 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 UConnatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 UMass LowellatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 OmahaatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 DenveratSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatOhio State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Minnesota DuluthatColorado College NH 6:07 pm MT (TV-AT&T)
 Western MichiganatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
(1) Alaska AnchorageatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Thursday, March 5:
 VermontatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, March 6:
 New HampshireatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MiamiatWestern Michigan NH 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME)
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 North DakotaatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 
 Saturday, March 7:
 NortheasternatBoston University HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatWestern Michigan NH 7:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 North DakotaatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-CBSSN)

Wednesday, December 11, 2019  9:47:44 PM  EST 
267521384 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19