UCHC Men - Schedules & Results


UCHC Men
Chatham
Elmira
King's
Lebanon Valley
Manhattanville
Nazareth
Neumann
Stevenson
Utica
Wilkes
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all UCHC Men teams.



UCHC Men - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 13:
 NazarethatGeneseo EX 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, October 20:
 BrockportatElmira EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Endicott0atUtica8 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atOswego5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 DuquesneatChatham EX 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, October 21:
 Endicott1atUtica5 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 26:
(1) Curry2vsNazareth2 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes4atCanton6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart6atElmira4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atFredonia7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo10atKing's0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Morrisville0atLebanon Valley6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atNeumann3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atUtica1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament
(2) GIANT Center
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Brockport2atKing's0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atStevenson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bryn Athyn2vsNazareth4 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo8atNeumann0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atUtica2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes7atCanton5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atHobart6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atCortland4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament Third Place
 
 Tuesday, October 30:
 Manhattanville1atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atPotsdam2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 King's3atElmira7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atNazareth2 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Chatham4atStevenson5 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley7atKing's2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville4atNazareth4 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atUtica8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Chatham6atKing's5 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNazareth4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atWilkes4 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atManhattanville2 OT UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Elmira2atManhattanville6 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atKing's1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn2atNazareth4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atWilkes8 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 11:
(1) Neumann4atLebanon Valley4 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Friday, November 16:
(1) Nazareth4atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atKing's0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Utica6atElmira0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atStevenson2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) NeumannatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/17)
(2) Rescheduled from 11/17
(3) Postponed
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Neumann3atStevenson4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nazareth3atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn6atKing's2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/16
 
 Sunday, November 18:
(1) Utica1atLebanon Valley6 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/16)
 
 Tuesday, November 20:
 Trinity2atNazareth2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atHamilton3 OT NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atGeneseo7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atMorrisville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
(1) Utica6vsSt. Thomas3 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) King's1atCastleton3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atLawrence3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atSt. Norbert3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 
 Saturday, November 24:
(1) Anna Maria3vsKing's2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atLawrence0 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atSt. Norbert4 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atConnecticut College1 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Utica1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place at Castleton
(2) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Championship
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Wilkes5atManhattanville3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atNazareth4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atUtica7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Elmira8atLebanon Valley3 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 King's1atManhattanville9 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atNeumann4 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNazareth5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 Utica2atWilkes1 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atKing's1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville7atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atStevenson0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atChatham5 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Elmira3atStevenson1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atKing's0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley8atChatham4 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atWilkes3 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 9:
 Trinity2atManhattanville3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 Trine0atChatham5 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 16:
 TrineatChatham NC 12:40 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, December 19:
 Bryn AthynatWilkes NC 7:15 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 4:
(1) Lebanon ValleyvsSuffolk NC 2:40 pm ET 
(2) ManhattanvillevsSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatFredonia NC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satTrine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(3) NeumannatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatChatham NC 7:10 pm ET 
(1) Boston Landing Invitational
(2) Plattsburgh Tournament
(3) Northfield Bank Tournamen
 
 Saturday, January 5:
 Anna MariaatChatham NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) New England College/NicholsvsLebanon Valley NC 2:40 pm/5:40 pm ET 
 StevensonatFredonia NC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satTrine NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) Connecticut College/PlattsburghvsManhattanville NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(3) Buffalo State/EndicottvsNeumann NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatNazareth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatPost NC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Boston Landing Invitational
(2) Plattsburgh Tournament
(3) Northfield Bank Tournamen
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 ElmiraatBuffalo State NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) NazarethvsOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Skaneateles, NY
 
 Thursday, January 10:
(1) FredoniaatChatham NC 7:10 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 10/27
 
 Friday, January 11:
 WilliamsatManhattanville NC 3:30 pm ET 
 StevensonatBrockport NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNeumann NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 NazarethatCortland NC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatGeneseo NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatBrockport NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatWilkes NC 5:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, January 13:
 NicholsatManhattanville NC 3:30 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 16:
 WilkesatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 18:
 Lebanon ValleyatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 UticaatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 NazarethatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 King'satLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 25:
 ManhattanvilleatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 WilkesatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 29:
 ManhattanvilleatAnna Maria NC 5:40 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 31:
 King'satWilkes UC 7:15 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 1:
 ChathamatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 StevensonatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 ElmiraatNazareth UC 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 8:
 NeumannatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatLebanon Valley NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatKing's UC 5:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 15:
 WilkesatNazareth UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 King'satNazareth UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 

Sunday, December 16, 2018  12:51:24 PM  EST 
232964591 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18