MAC Men - Schedules & Results


MAC Men
King's
Lebanon Valley
Manhattanville
Stevenson
Wilkes
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all MAC Men teams.



MAC Men - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Friday, October 26:
 Wilkes4atCanton6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo10atKing's0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Morrisville0atLebanon Valley6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Brockport2atKing's0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atStevenson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes7atCanton5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atCortland4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 30:
 Manhattanville1atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 King's3atElmira7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Chatham4atStevenson5 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley7atKing's2 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville4atNazareth4 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Chatham6atKing's5 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atWilkes4 UC,MA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atManhattanville2 OT UC,MA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Elmira2atManhattanville6 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atKing's1 UC,MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atWilkes8 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 11:
(1) Neumann4atLebanon Valley4 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Friday, November 16:
(1) Nazareth4atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atKing's0 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atStevenson2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/17)
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Neumann3atStevenson4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn6atKing's2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 18:
(1) Utica1atLebanon Valley6 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/16)
 
 Tuesday, November 20:
 Wilkes2atHamilton3 OT NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
(1) King's1atCastleton3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atSt. Norbert3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 
 Saturday, November 24:
(1) Anna Maria3vsKing's2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atLawrence0 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atConnecticut College1 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place at Castleton
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Wilkes5atManhattanville3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atUtica7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Elmira8atLebanon Valley3 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 King's1atManhattanville9 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atNeumann4 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNazareth5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 Utica2atWilkes1 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atKing's1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville7atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atStevenson0 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Elmira3atStevenson1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atKing's0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley8atChatham4 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atWilkes3 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 9:
 Trinity2atManhattanville3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 19:
 Bryn Athyn2atWilkes4 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 4:
(1) Lebanon Valley4vsSuffolk2 NC 2:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Manhattanville4vsSaint Anselm6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atFredonia3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atTrine5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Boston Landing Invitational (Warrior Ice Arena)
(2) W.B. Mason Winter Classic at Plattsburgh
 
 Saturday, January 5:
 Stevenson0atFredonia1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atTrine5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville0vsConnecticut College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Lebanon Valley1vsNew England College10 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atPost1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Third Place at Plattsburgh
(2) Boston Landing Invitational Championship (Warrior Ice Arena)
 
 Friday, January 11:
 Williams6atManhattanville3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atBrockport0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atGeneseo6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 Stevenson0atGeneseo7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atBrockport7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atWilkes5 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 13:
 Nichols1atManhattanville4 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 16:
 Wilkes6atLebanon Valley5 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 18:
 Lebanon Valley3atWilkes6 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira11atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atManhattanville3 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Utica6atManhattanville2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 21:
(1) Elmira4atWilkes4 OT UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Stevenson5atChatham1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Wednesday, January 23:
(1) King's3atLebanon Valley4 OT UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Friday, January 25:
 Manhattanville2atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNeumann9 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atStevenson7 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 Wilkes2atStevenson3 OT UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville7atLebanon Valley3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atChatham4 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 29:
 Manhattanville7atAnna Maria0 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 31:
 King's0atWilkes4 UC,MA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 1:
 Chatham4atManhattanville6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNazareth3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 Stevenson3atManhattanville4 OT UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atUtica6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atBryn Athyn1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 8:
 Neumann4atWilkes5 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atKing's1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth0atStevenson3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atLebanon Valley2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 Utica5atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atWilkes2 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atKing's1 UC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley5atElmira6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 15:
 Wilkes1atNazareth1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atElmira6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atLebanon Valley8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atManhattanville4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atUtica10 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 King's2atNazareth5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atUtica4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atLebanon Valley4 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 19:
(1) Nazareth5atWilkes2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lebanon Valley2atManhattanville5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Quarterfinal
 
 Friday, February 22:
(1) Manhattanville2atElmira2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Semifinals
 
 Saturday, February 23:
(1) Manhattanville2atElmira2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Semifinals (Manhattanville wins minigame 2-1)
 
 Saturday, March 2:
(1) Manhattanville2atUtica5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Championship (Game 1)
 
 Sunday, March 3:
(1) Manhattanville4atUtica3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Championship (Game 2 - Manhattanville wins minigame 2-1)
 
 Saturday, March 9:
(1) Manhattanville6atUMass Boston4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA Division III First Round
 
 Saturday, March 16:
(1) Manhattanville2atGeneseo8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA Division III Quarterfinal

Tuesday, April 23, 2019  7:59:04 PM  EST 
251946495 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18