Division II/III Men - Schedules & Results


Division II/III Men - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 13:
 NazarethatGeneseo EX 4:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatSkidmore EX 4:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatPrinceton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout EX 6:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, October 16:
 Saint John'satGranite City Lumberjacks EX 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, October 17:
 SuffolkatBecker EX 6:10 pm ET 
 Cégep de Saint-LaurentatCanton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 18:
 FredoniaatBuffalo State EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, October 19:
 Saint Mary'satMarian EX 5:00 pm CT 
(1) BethelvsSt. Scholastica EX 5:00 pm CT 
 Westfield State4atNichols3 EX 6:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HobartatBrockport EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Trinity Western2atHamline1 OT EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at UW-Superior
 
 Saturday, October 20:
 Cégep André Laurendeau2atPotsdam5 EX 3:00 pm ET 
 EHL All-StarsatUMass Boston EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatElmira EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Endicott0atUtica8 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Soo Thunderbirds1atLawrence2 OT EX 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 BethelatWisconsin-Superior EX 4:30 pm CT 
 Nazareth2atOswego5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 CortlandatHobart EX 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatNorwich EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatNew England College EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael's3atPlattsburgh6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Stout EX 6:00 pm CT 
 DuquesneatChatham EX 7:30 pm ET 
 BeckeratAnna Maria EX 7:40 pm ET 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stevens Point EX 7:00 pm CT 
 SuffolkatFramingham State EX TBA 
 
 Sunday, October 21:
 Endicott1atUtica5 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State0atNorwich0 OT EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 25:
 Southern Maine2atUniversity of New England11 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 26:
(1) Curry2vsNazareth2 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atCastleton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes4atCanton6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atCortland1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart6atElmira4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atFredonia7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo10atKing's0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Morrisville0atLebanon Valley6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atNeumann3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atSaint Michael's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce0atSuffolk7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atUtica1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State6atWestern New England3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atWorcester State4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bryn Athyn2atBuffalo State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atSaint Anselm4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Augsburg3vsSt. Olaf0 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atWisconsin-Stout3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atWisconsin-Superior3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Thomas3vsSaint John's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Saint Mary's1vsGustavus Adolphus3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament
(2) GIANT Center
(3) MIAC Showcase
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Brockport2atKing's0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atStevenson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bryn Athyn2vsNazareth4 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atEndicott3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo8atNeumann0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atSaint Anselm2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atUtica2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 NicholsatStonehill EX 5:10 pm ET 
 Suffolk2atAssumption4 NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Curry3atBuffalo State2 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes7atCanton5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atHobart6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atCortland4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State4atNew England College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atPlymouth State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPotsdam7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston9atWentworth0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton Place3atOswego5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Bethel4vsSt. Thomas5 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post4atAnna Maria3 NC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering0atSt. Norbert5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora5atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Concordia (MN)4vsSaint Mary's3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atWisconsin-River Falls1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Hamline3vsAugsburg5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament Third Place
(2) Buffalo State Tournament Championship
(3) MIAC Showcase
 
 Sunday, October 28:
(1) Gustavus Adolphus0vsConcordia (MN)3 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption8atBecker1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Olaf3vsHamline2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint John's6vsBethel1 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC Showcase
 
 Tuesday, October 30:
 Westfield State3atJohnson & Wales3 OT NC 2:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atPlymouth State6 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atSouthern New Hampshire2 OT N1 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth4atFitchburg State5 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atFranklin Pierce5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atPotsdam2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atNorthland2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 1:
 UMass Dartmouth2atAssumption3 OT NC 6:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State5atSalem State4 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atFramingham State4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Franklin Pierce2atWorcester State1 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atNichols5 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry9atBecker3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott11atWestern New England0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atSaint Michael's4 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atBabson2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atCastleton2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore1atNorwich2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atUMass Boston6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atTrine2 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport5atBuffalo State1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo6atFredonia1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atMorrisville1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's3atElmira7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atNazareth2 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atBryn Athyn3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atCanton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSalve Regina0 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atAdrian7 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAurora4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atConcordia (WI)2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atLake Forest2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atConcordia (MN)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atHamline2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atSaint John's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atGustavus Adolphus3 OT MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia4atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSt. Thomas3 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Western New England1atEndicott8 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atWentworth0 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atStevenson5 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atConcordia (MN)5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atAdrian1 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley7atKing's2 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine4atBabson6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atCastleton4 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart1atNorwich3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atUMass Boston4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville4atNazareth4 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atBryn Athyn2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atCurry7 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atConcordia (WI)1 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atLake Forest1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atTrine5 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State5atStonehill3 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atAssumption3 NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atUniversity of New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atBrockport1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atGeneseo4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atMorrisville0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atUtica8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atCortland3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point9atBethel2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atHamline2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atSaint John's4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Olaf2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 4:
 Northland3atAurora5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 6:
(1) Salem State1atSuffolk4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atSouthern New Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atFranklin Pierce5 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atAssumption4 OT N1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/3 at Salem State
 
 Thursday, November 8:
 Plymouth State2atFitchburg State2 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atUMass Dartmouth1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atWestfield State4 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atFramingham State2 OT MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atSaint John's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Endicott2atNichols5 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atUniversity of New England7 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atWentworth4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atSaint Anselm5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSaint Michael's8 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atBabson2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNew England College4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atUMass Boston4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atMorrisville4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atPlattsburgh3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham6atKing's5 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNazareth4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego6atCanton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn1atFredonia5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atAdrian5 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atWilkes4 UC,MA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atManhattanville2 OT UC,MA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atHamline4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atLawrence2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atMarian2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering5atNorthland2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atSt. Scholastica4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Stout3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Nichols2atEndicott6 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atTrine5 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atManhattanville6 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atWorcester State4 MS 3:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth1atBecker1 OT CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption1atSaint Anselm5 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atBabson5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atNew England College4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atSouthern Maine2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atKing's1 UC,MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atFitchburg State4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn2atNazareth4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atSaint Michael's0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAdrian4 OT NA 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina8atCurry5 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest8atLawrence1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atSt. Scholastica2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atWestfield State3 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth2atPlymouth State4 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England8atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atMorrisville2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport1atPlattsburgh1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo3atPotsdam0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atOswego4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State5atSkidmore1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atWilkes8 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-Stout4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls1 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atMarian4 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 11:
(1) Neumann4atLebanon Valley4 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Tuesday, November 13:
 Castleton0atPlymouth State7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill1atSouthern New Hampshire4 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atWentworth3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atWorcester State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atFramingham State1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 15:
(1) Nichols3atBecker0 CC 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State8atSalem State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State1atFramingham State1 OT MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) DCU Center
 
 Friday, November 16:
(1) Nazareth4atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire3atAssumption2 N1 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atCurry1 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina6atEndicott3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth6atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atJohnson & Wales2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atHobart6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atSkidmore5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson2atSuffolk1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atKing's0 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Utica6atElmira0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atBowdoin1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atColby1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan5atConnecticut College4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atHamilton3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atTufts0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atBuffalo State6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atGeneseo9 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atStevenson2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atCastleton4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atPost2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAdrian5 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atFinlandia1 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atBethel3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus0atHamline1 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atLawrence0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atMarian2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atNorthland5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/17)
(2) Rescheduled from 11/17
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Fitchburg State1atSalem State2 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atBethel0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atColby3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atWentworth4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atHobart3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson5atJohnson & Wales1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atSkidmore4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atBowdoin4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atConnecticut College0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atTufts0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atGeneseo7 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atSaint Michael's1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atUMass Dartmouth9 MS 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atNichols6 CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atLawrence0 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atStonehill5 N1 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior8atFinlandia1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atMarian0 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atAssumption5 N1 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry2atUniversity of New England6 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State0atWorcester State2 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston6atSuffolk3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian7atTrine5 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atBuffalo State1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atFredonia5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atPotsdam4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atStevenson4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nazareth3atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atBrockport3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atCastleton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn6atKing's2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSalve Regina5 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atPost2 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atSaint Mary's1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atNorthland3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atSt. Norbert1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atGustavus Adolphus6 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's5atSt. Olaf2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/16
 
 Sunday, November 18:
(1) Utica1atLebanon Valley6 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atSaint John's4 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/16)
 
 Tuesday, November 20:
 Western New England4atPost2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atNazareth2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atSaint Michael's1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atHamilton3 OT NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College3atBecker0 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atBabson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State2atFranklin Pierce3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atGeneseo7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atMorrisville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atUniversity of New England7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atUMass Dartmouth7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atAssumption0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atWestfield State4 OT NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atSt. Scholastica3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
 Tufts3atSaint Anselm0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Plattsburgh0vsMiddlebury3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Anna Maria1vsBrockport5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Utica6vsSt. Thomas3 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Adrian2atNorwich3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) King's1atCastleton3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atFinlandia3 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian6atBethel2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atLawrence3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atSaint John's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atSt. Norbert3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Nichols2atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut at Norwich
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(3) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
(4) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut
(5) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 
 Saturday, November 24:
(1) Potsdam3vsColby4 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Anna Maria3vsKing's2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Franklin Pierce3vsStonehill1 N1 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) UMass Boston1atSouthern New Hampshire2 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Post2atSkidmore5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo4atAmherst1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atBabson2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)9atBethel2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atFinlandia1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atTrinity6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England7atSouthern Maine4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atWesleyan1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Adrian5vsPlattsburgh2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Wentworth2atBowdoin5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Brockport3atCastleton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Fitchburg State5atBecker2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Nichols0vsSt. Thomas3 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Fredonia4vsUMass Dartmouth3 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atLake Forest4 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atLawrence0 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atSaint John's1 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atSt. Norbert4 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Bryn Athyn1vsSalve Regina4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton5atCanton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) Middlebury1atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atConnecticut College1 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-Superior6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Utica1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Bowdoin
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place at Castleton
(3) Steve Hoar Invitational at Becker
(4) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(5) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational
(6) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place at Norwich
(7) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(8) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Championship
(9) Steve Hoar Invitational
(10) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place
(11) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Southern New Hampshire
(12) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Championship
(13) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Championship
 
 Sunday, November 25:
 Salem State1atEndicott7 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atTrinity7 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Potsdam6vsBowdoin4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Bryn Athyn4vsPost1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Stonehill1atBecker2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) UMass Dartmouth1vsUMass Boston3 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atBabson2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo3atWilliams1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atWesleyan3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales4atWestern New England3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wentworth1atColby1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Salve Regina3atSkidmore2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Fitchburg State9vsFranklin Pierce1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Fredonia2atSouthern New Hampshire2 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atAnna Maria1 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Colby
(2) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational Third Place
(3) Steve Hoar Invitational Third Place
(4) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place at Southern New Hampshire
(5) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(6) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational Championship
(7) Steve Hoar Invitational Championship at Becker
(8) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Championship
 
 Tuesday, November 27:
 Post0atStonehill5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atTufts4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Southern Maine1atSalem State1 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atHamline1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/20
 
 Wednesday, November 28:
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 29:
 Framingham State3atPlymouth State8 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State1atFitchburg State8 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atUMass Dartmouth4 OT MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Concordia (WI)0atAurora5 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atNorthland5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atAnna Maria4 OT NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atNichols4 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England1atCurry7 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atBecker0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth4atEndicott5 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore3atBabson4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atCastleton6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atNorwich1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atUMass Boston4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atNew England College5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atManhattanville3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atMiddlebury4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atWesleyan1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts6atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atCortland0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport2atOswego5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh7 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia4atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atNazareth4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atUtica7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atFinlandia0 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atTrinity2 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Elmira8atLebanon Valley3 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atBethel5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atConcordia (MN)5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSaint John's3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atSt. Norbert8 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atSt. Scholastica5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-Superior1 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSt. Thomas2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 St. Olaf2atConcordia (MN)4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atSaint John's3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atWesleyan5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atWilliams2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville9 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart6atBabson3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atCastleton2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atNorwich0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore3atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atNeumann4 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian1atNorthland1 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atMiddlebury6 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atTrinity2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atBrockport1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNazareth5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSaint Anselm4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atWentworth1 CC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atFinlandia1 NA 5:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State5atWestfield State2 MS 5:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atSt. Scholastica3 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atAssumption1 OT N1 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSouthern New Hampshire8 N1 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott7atUniversity of New England3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State3atWorcester State2 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atColby3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atGeneseo3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atPlattsburgh2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atPotsdam3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atUMass Dartmouth4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina3 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atFramingham State2 MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Norbert5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atWisconsin-Superior0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atBryn Athyn1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-River Falls2 OT WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 2:
 Anna Maria1atBryn Athyn7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
 Stonehill2atSaint Michael's7 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atColby2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atSalem State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin5atSouthern Maine4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atAssumption4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLawrence5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 5:
 UMass Dartmouth5atFranklin Pierce3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atConcordia (MN)5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 6:
 Endicott8atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atWestfield State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atWestern New England5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atBethel2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 Utica2atWilkes1 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atCurry4 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore7atJohnson & Wales3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atSuffolk5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atSouthern Maine0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby8atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atTufts6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBuffalo State5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atCortland3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport0atGeneseo4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atOswego5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atKing's1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville7atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atStevenson0 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia2atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atWentworth6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire1atWestern New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atAdrian2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atChatham5 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atNew England College1 OT NE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline0atConcordia (MN)7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atAurora0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atAugsburg6 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atLawrence3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-Eau Claire6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas7atWisconsin-Stout4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atConcordia (WI)1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Hamline1atConcordia (MN)5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton0atWilliams3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atStevenson1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSaint Mary's4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atAdrian6 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart6atJohnson & Wales1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich1atNew England College2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atSouthern Maine3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin5atConnecticut College2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atMiddlebury3 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atTufts0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atKing's0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atBrockport4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atCanton1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth2atUMass Boston4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's4atNichols4 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAugsburg3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atLawrence1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atStonehill4 OT NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atSuffolk3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBuffalo State4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam6atCortland3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh0atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley8atChatham4 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atWilkes3 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atSt. Scholastica4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian3atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Stout7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 9:
 Trinity2atManhattanville3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11:
 Stonehill3atWorcester State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 12:
 Concordia (WI)2atMarian1 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atHamline3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atAnna Maria5 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atFinlandia1 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 3:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atMorrisville6 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atChatham5 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atSt. Scholastica3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Finlandia4vsWisconsin-Stout7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Eagle River, WI
 
 Sunday, December 16:
 Trine4atChatham0 NC 12:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 19:
 Bryn Athyn2atWilkes4 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 28:
 Aurora0atGustavus Adolphus3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 29:
(1) Johnson & Wales2atMiddlebury3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) University of New England2vsHobart4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atGustavus Adolphus2 NC 3:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Marian4vsSt. Scholastica3 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atOswego1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atTrine3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Trinity5atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Middlebury Classic
(2) Superior Showdown
 
 Sunday, December 30:
(1) Johnson & Wales3vsUniversity of New England4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atOswego6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton6atAdrian4 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore5atHamilton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Hobart3atMiddlebury0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson3atLake Forest2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Scholastica3atWisconsin-Superior2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atConnecticut College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Trinity4vsMarian1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Middlebury Classic Third Place
(2) Middlebury Classic Championship
(3) Superior Showdown Third Place
(4) Superior Showdown Championship
 
 Monday, December 31:
 Amherst2atEndicott6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atSaint Anselm3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atSkidmore2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 1:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatLawrence EX 4:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 2:
 Wesleyan9atAnna Maria1 NC 6:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 3:
 Becker2atWestfield State6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atMarian0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atSalem State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 4:
 Franklin Pierce4atWestern New England2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Tufts1atUMass Boston3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Lebanon Valley4vsSuffolk2 NC 2:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Cortland2vsBryn Athyn1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Canton5vsConcordia (WI)2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Manhattanville4vsSaint Anselm6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Buffalo State3vsEndicott4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) New England College4vsNichols1 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atSt. Norbert1 OT NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atUniversity of New England3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atAmherst6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atHamilton4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atWesleyan5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atCastleton5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atFredonia3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atHobart3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atTrine5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore1atUtica5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Salve Regina2atOswego6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Connecticut College2atPlattsburgh5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Neumann1atNorwich4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria5atChatham7 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atFinlandia2 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atTrinity3 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atHamline3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSaint John's5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atNorthland4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atConcordia (MN)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atSt. Thomas4 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Boston Landing Invitational (Warrior Ice Arena)
(3) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(4) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic
(5) W.B. Mason Winter Classic at Plattsburgh
(6) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament at Norwich
(7) W.B. Mason Winter Classic
(8) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament
 
 Saturday, January 5:
(1) Bryn Athyn1vsTufts2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England4atFramingham State3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Suffolk2vsNichols4 NC 2:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atAmherst6 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin4atHamilton1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atWesleyan5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atChatham2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire8atConcordia (MN)1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atFredonia1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atFinlandia2 OT NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury0atTrinity4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atHobart5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atTrine5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Cortland2atUMass Boston1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Salve Regina4vsConcordia (WI)4 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Manhattanville0vsConnecticut College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Neumann2vsBuffalo State6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atCurry2 NC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atStonehill6 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atWestfield State6 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Lebanon Valley1vsNew England College10 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atUMass Dartmouth3 OT MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atWorcester State4 MS 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo4atNazareth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Canton2atOswego6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Saint Anselm1atPlattsburgh1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Endicott3atNorwich3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atAugsburg7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's3atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atSt. Norbert5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atPost1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point8atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Thomas6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place at UMass Boston
(2) Boston Landing Invitational Third Place (Warrior Ice Arena)
(3) Codfish Bowl Championship
(4) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic Third Place
(5) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Third Place at Plattsburgh
(6) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament Third Place at Norwich
(7) Boston Landing Invitational Championship (Warrior Ice Arena)
(8) Pathfinder Bank/Oswego State Hockey Classic Championship
(9) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Championship
(10) Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament Championship
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 Framingham State6atBecker5 OT NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atEndicott9 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atCurry4 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atBuffalo State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atFitchburg State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atNew England College3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Oswego3vsNazareth0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atSouthern Maine1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atUSA Under-18 Team8 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State4atFranklin Pierce1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atLawrence2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout5atNorthland1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Skaneateles, NY
 
 Thursday, January 10:
 Framingham State3atWorcester State5 MS 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atPlymouth State1 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth5atSalem State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Fredonia2atChatham1 OT NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 10/27
 
 Friday, January 11:
 Williams6atManhattanville3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atAurora1 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian0atLake Forest6 NA 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill1atSaint Anselm2 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption2atSaint Michael's3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atHobart2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atNew England College3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atSkidmore5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSuffolk6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson6atSouthern Maine2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atAmherst6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan5atBowdoin0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atColby1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atHamilton7 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atBrockport0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atBuffalo State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atCortland2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atGeneseo6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atNeumann6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atOswego3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury6atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atFranklin Pierce2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atSalve Regina3 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)5atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia4atLawrence0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atMarian3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's2atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atGustavus Adolphus2 OT MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland7atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 Worcester State0atSalem State5 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atSaint Mary's7 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atAmherst4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atColby0 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atHamilton4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth5atCortland1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atGeneseo7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atAurora1 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atUMass Dartmouth3 OT MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill2atSaint Anselm5 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption3atSaint Michael's2 OT N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atHobart5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk8atJohnson & Wales6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atNew England College4 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atSkidmore3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atSouthern Maine0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity5atBowdoin1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atBrockport7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth7atFitchburg State5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England7atMorrisville3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn2atCurry6 NC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atConcordia (WI)4 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atMarian2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atMilwaukee School of Engineering6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atWilkes5 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atLake Forest4 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atBecker1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atElmira1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atFranklin Pierce4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atPlattsburgh0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atPotsdam3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State4atFramingham State2 MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atLawrence1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atWisconsin-Stout2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atWisconsin-Superior2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 13:
(1) Neumann1atChatham1 OT UC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atManhattanville4 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn1atCurry4 NC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England6atAnna Maria1 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/16
 
 Monday, January 14:
 Endicott3atSalem State2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
(1) UMass Dartmouth1atWestfield State2 MS 1:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atWesleyan2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine4atBowdoin4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atBrockport3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atPost5 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atUniversity of New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atAssumption3 OT N1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/15
 
 Wednesday, January 16:
 Wilkes6atLebanon Valley5 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 17:
 Worcester State4atAnna Maria2 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State4 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atAurora0 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State4atFramingham State1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State1atUMass Dartmouth5 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 18:
 Lawrence1atAurora4 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atWilkes6 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atAssumption2 N1 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England3atNichols6 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England8atBecker2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry6atEndicott3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atWentworth2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atCastleton0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College3atJohnson & Wales3 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson0atNorwich4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atSkidmore3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atSuffolk2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atTrine3 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atWesleyan6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atAmherst2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atBrockport4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego7atCortland0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atGeneseo3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville5atPotsdam3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira11atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atManhattanville3 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atAdrian3 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSouthern New Hampshire5 N1 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica4atFinlandia7 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atTrinity1 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atAugsburg4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atBethel2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf5atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atLake Forest2 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Colby3atWilliams6 NS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atAmherst2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atUniversity of New England6 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson7atCastleton2 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's4atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atMiddlebury6 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts0atWesleyan3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh1atCanton3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atManhattanville2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth4atSalve Regina3 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atNorwich2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atTrinity4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atAdrian5 NA 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atWestern New England0 CC 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atCurry1 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atFitchburg State6 MS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atJohnson & Wales4 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atTrine4 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Michael's3atStonehill3 OT N1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atLake Forest4 NA 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State2atWorcester State2 OT MS 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire1atFranklin Pierce2 OT N1 6:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College6atSuffolk3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atFinlandia4 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth4atFramingham State2 MS 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atSt. Olaf2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atSt. Thomas6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point6atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
 
 Monday, January 21:
(1) Elmira4atWilkes4 OT UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Hamilton0atCortland2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Stevenson5atChatham1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Skidmore0atHobart9 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Tuesday, January 22:
(1) Brockport4atFredonia4 OT SU 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atBowdoin5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atMiddlebury2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atNew England College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atSalve Regina2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atWesleyan5 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Wednesday, January 23:
(1) King's3atLebanon Valley4 OT UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Thursday, January 24:
 UMass Dartmouth4atWorcester State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State6atFramingham State4 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atWestfield State3 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 25:
 Aurora3atConcordia (WI)5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atCurry2 OT CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atEndicott9 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth3atUniversity of New England9 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina4atWestern New England7 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atSaint Michael's2 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atNew England College4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atNorwich4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atUMass Boston4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atSouthern Maine1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atAmherst0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atHamilton3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atTufts1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atBrockport3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atFredonia4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh0atGeneseo2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atOswego2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNeumann9 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atStevenson7 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth0atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atBryn Athyn2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atFinlandia3 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atFranklin Pierce3 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill4atPost3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atBabson5 NE 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atBethel7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus0atSaint Mary's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atNorthland1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian0atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atWisconsin-Stout2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas1 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence8atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atAurora3 NA 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atSalem State4 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atStevenson3 OT UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atAmherst1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams5atConnecticut College0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan4atHamilton2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atFinlandia3 NA 3:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Thomas5 MI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire3atSaint Michael's1 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atBabson8 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atUMass Boston5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart5atSouthern Maine2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atTufts2 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atBrockport1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton5atBryn Athyn3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore0atNew England College3 NE 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atNichols2 OT CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atWentworth7 CC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State5atFitchburg State2 MS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence4atNorthland5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atSt. Scholastica1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State3atPlymouth State1 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott8atBecker0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich6atCastleton5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atBowdoin2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atBuffalo State3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atGeneseo5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville2atOswego7 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atElmira3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville7atLebanon Valley3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atUtica3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England3atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atChatham4 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption0atFranklin Pierce4 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill8atPost3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atAugsburg4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atHamline2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLake Forest1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atSt. Norbert3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 28:
(1) Nazareth3atNeumann3 OT UC 2:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Tuesday, January 29:
 Manhattanville7atAnna Maria0 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Morrisville4atPotsdam4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption4atSouthern New Hampshire4 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atStonehill3 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atPlattsburgh0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atSouthern Maine4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College6atFramingham State1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atPost5 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Wednesday, January 30:
 UMass Dartmouth1atFitchburg State0 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 31:
 Worcester State3atPlymouth State4 OT MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State2atSalem State0 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atWilkes4 UC,MA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSaint John's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 1:
 Western New England2atBecker3 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atUniversity of New England6 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atWentworth1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atSaint Anselm5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson0atHobart5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton4atJohnson & Wales3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atSkidmore1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich8atSuffolk1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atAdrian6 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora7atTrine1 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atBowdoin0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atColby4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atMiddlebury0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atTufts0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atCortland2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport6atMorrisville1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atManhattanville6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNazareth3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atUtica1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina4 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSouthern New Hampshire6 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption6atStonehill2 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSaint Mary's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian3atLawrence3 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atNorthland6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert6atSt. Scholastica5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Superior1 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atSt. Thomas8 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 University of New England7atEndicott0 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atBowdoin3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atColby2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atWilliams1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAdrian3 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson3atManhattanville4 OT UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atSouthern New Hampshire2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atUMass Dartmouth8 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's5atSaint Anselm2 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atHobart3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atJohnson & Wales1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson1atSkidmore1 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSouthern Maine0 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atMiddlebury1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport5atMorrisville1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atNazareth1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atNeumann7 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth5atCurry9 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atFitchburg State3 OT MS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atNichols2 CC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Scholastica4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atWestern New England3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atSuffolk4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atConnecticut College2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atCortland6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atOswego5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam7atPlattsburgh4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atUtica6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atBryn Athyn1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo5atCanton0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atBethel5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering5atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert6atNorthland4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill4atAssumption5 N1 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-River Falls4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atMarian4 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 5:
 Framingham State0atFitchburg State6 MS 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Anselm2atAssumption2 OT N1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Wednesday, February 6:
(1) Saint Michael's2atStonehill3 N1 6:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Attleboro, MA - Rescheduled from 1/20
 
 Thursday, February 7:
 UMass Dartmouth2atPlymouth State4 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State8atWorcester State3 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atWestfield State6 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atSaint John's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 8:
 Neumann4atWilkes5 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atCurry3 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina11atBecker1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atUniversity of New England2 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atWentworth7 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Anselm7 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atBabson3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine8atCastleton4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atHobart5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNorwich3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atSkidmore6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atTufts1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atWesleyan3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury0atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atBrockport0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atBuffalo State0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atFredonia4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atGeneseo3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atKing's1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth0atStevenson3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atCanton5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atLebanon Valley2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Michael's1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atChatham1 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atStonehill4 N1 7:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atTrinity3 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus3atConcordia (MN)4 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel4atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atAurora5 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atLawrence2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atMarian3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Norbert3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atWisconsin-Stevens Point6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atWisconsin-Superior2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's4atSt. Thomas1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 Plymouth State5atSalem State4 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus0atConcordia (MN)1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atConnecticut College2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce0atSaint Anselm4 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College9atCastleton2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atHobart5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atNorwich6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSkidmore2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atUMass Boston8 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atTrinity3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atTufts3 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post4atSaint Michael's3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atConcordia (WI)2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica5atLawrence4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atMarian3 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian1atMilwaukee School of Engineering0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atWilkes2 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atStonehill0 N1 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atKing's1 UC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth3atWestfield State4 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth4atEndicott8 CC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State1atAssumption0 OT NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England2atNichols1 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry5atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert8atFinlandia1 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atMiddlebury2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atBuffalo State3 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport5atCortland1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atFredonia2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo4atOswego4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley5atElmira6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton5atMorrisville4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atSalve Regina3 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atChatham2 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atHamline7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atLake Forest3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point7atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atWisconsin-Stout4 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 12:
 Stonehill1atFranklin Pierce3 N1 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Worcester StateatFramingham State MS 5:55 pm ET 
(2) PostatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Postponed - Suspended 2/02 in 1st Period (1-1)
(2) Canceled
 
 Wednesday, February 13:
(1) Geneseo6atBuffalo State2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Thursday, February 14:
 Fitchburg State5atSalem State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State3atUMass Dartmouth6 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State4atWestfield State3 MS 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus0atSaint John's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 15:
 Wilkes1atNazareth1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atAmherst4 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts5atBowdoin0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atHamilton3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity6atWesleyan5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo6atBrockport3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atMorrisville2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atPlattsburgh5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atElmira6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atLebanon Valley8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atManhattanville4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atUtica10 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill4atBryn Athyn5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Milwaukee School of Engineering3atAdrian1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSouthern New Hampshire0 N1 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atFranklin Pierce0 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atAugsburg4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atSaint Mary's5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atHamline4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption1atPost0 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Aurora2atLake Forest4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Northland2atMarian1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Finlandia1atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin-Stout2atWisconsin-River Falls3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHA Quarterfinals
(2) WIAC First Round
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 Saint Michael's2atFranklin Pierce0 N1 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atAugsburg5 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atAmherst4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College5atBowdoin4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts3atColby3 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atHamilton4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Milwaukee School of Engineering1atAdrian7 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atWentworth2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State3atFitchburg State5 MS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire3atSaint Anselm1 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atTrinity3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atMorrisville2 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNazareth5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill5atBryn Athyn6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Northland1atMarian5 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption2atPost3 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State2atPlymouth State5 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry10atBecker1 CC 6:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atUniversity of New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atWestern New England4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State2atUMass Dartmouth2 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atUtica4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atPlattsburgh2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atPotsdam5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atElmira2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atLebanon Valley4 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) New England College1atHobart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Skidmore1atBabson2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Suffolk0atNorwich1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Southern Maine0atUMass Boston4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atSt. Thomas1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Aurora5atLake Forest1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Finlandia0atSt. Norbert9 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's7atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Wisconsin-Stout0atWisconsin-River Falls3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHA Quarterfinals (Adrian wins minigame 2-0)
(2) NCHA Quarterfinals (Marian wins minigame 1-0)
(3) NEHC Quarterfinal
(4) NCHA Quarterfinals (Lake Forest wins minigame 2-1 OT)
(5) NCHA Quarterfinals
(6) WIAC First Round
 
 Tuesday, February 19:
 Fitchburg StateatWorcester State MS 6:00 pm ET 
(1) NazarethatWilkes NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Salem StateatFramingham State MS 7:40 pm ET 
(1) Lebanon ValleyatManhattanville NC TBA 
(1) UCHC Quarterfinal
 
 Wednesday, February 20:
(1) FredoniaatBuffalo State NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) BrockportatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) WentworthatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) EndicottatNichols NC TBA 
(1) SUNYAC Quarterfinal
(2) Commonwealth Coast Quarterfinal
 
 Thursday, February 21:
(1) Saint Mary'satConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) MIAC Quarterfinal
 
 Friday, February 22:
(1) To Be AnnouncedatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
(2) Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) UCHC Semifinals
(2) WIAC Semifinals
 
 Saturday, February 23:
(1) Saint Michael'satSouthern New Hampshire NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) AssumptionatSaint Anselm NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) To Be AnnouncedatGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) To Be AnnouncedatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
(3) BabsonatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
(3) HobartatUMass Boston NC 7:00 pm ET 
(4) To Be AnnouncedatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
(4) To Be AnnouncedatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(5) St. ThomasatSaint John's NC 7:00 pm CT 
(5) Saint Mary's/Concordia (MN)atAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
(6) Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
(7) MarianatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
(6) Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:30 pm CT 
(8) To Be AnnouncedatCurry NC TBA 
(8) To Be AnnouncedatSalve Regina NC TBA 
(9) WilliamsatHamilton NC TBA 
(9) ColbyatAmherst NC TBA 
(9) MiddleburyatWesleyan NC TBA 
(9) TuftsatTrinity NC TBA 
(7) Lake ForestatAdrian NC TBA 
(1) Northeast-10 Semifinal
(2) SUNYAC Semifinal
(3) NEHC Semifinal
(4) UCHC Semifinals
(5) MIAC Semifinal
(6) WIAC Semifinals
(7) NCHA Semifinal
(8) Commonwealth Coast Semifinal
(9) NESCAC Quarterfinal
 
 Sunday, February 24:
(1) To Be AnnouncedatUtica NC 3:00 pm ET 
(1) UCHC Semifinals

Sunday, February 17, 2019  11:13:27 AM  EST 
243013872 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18