Division II/III Men - Schedules & Results


Division II/III Men - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 13:
 NazarethatGeneseo EX 4:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatSkidmore EX 4:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatPrinceton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout EX 6:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, October 16:
 Saint John'satGranite City Lumberjacks EX 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, October 17:
 SuffolkatBecker EX 6:10 pm ET 
 Cégep de Saint-LaurentatCanton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 18:
 FredoniaatBuffalo State EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, October 19:
 Saint Mary'satMarian EX 5:00 pm CT 
(1) BethelvsSt. Scholastica EX 5:00 pm CT 
 Westfield State4atNichols3 EX 6:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HobartatBrockport EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Trinity Western2atHamline1 OT EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at UW-Superior
 
 Saturday, October 20:
 Cégep André Laurendeau2atPotsdam5 EX 3:00 pm ET 
 EHL All-StarsatUMass Boston EX 4:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatElmira EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Endicott0atUtica8 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Soo Thunderbirds1atLawrence2 OT EX 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 BethelatWisconsin-Superior EX 4:30 pm CT 
 Nazareth2atOswego5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 CortlandatHobart EX 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatNorwich EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatNew England College EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael's3atPlattsburgh6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Stout EX 6:00 pm CT 
 DuquesneatChatham EX 7:30 pm ET 
 BeckeratAnna Maria EX 7:40 pm ET 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stevens Point EX 7:00 pm CT 
 SuffolkatFramingham State EX TBA 
 
 Sunday, October 21:
 Endicott1atUtica5 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State0atNorwich0 OT EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 25:
 Southern Maine2atUniversity of New England11 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 26:
(1) Curry2vsNazareth2 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atCastleton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes4atCanton6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atCortland1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart6atElmira4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atFredonia7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo10atKing's0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Morrisville0atLebanon Valley6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atNeumann3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atSaint Michael's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce0atSuffolk7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atUtica1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State6atWestern New England3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atWorcester State4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bryn Athyn2atBuffalo State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atSaint Anselm4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Augsburg3vsSt. Olaf0 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atWisconsin-Stout3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atWisconsin-Superior3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Thomas3vsSaint John's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Saint Mary's1vsGustavus Adolphus3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament
(2) GIANT Center
(3) MIAC Showcase
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Brockport2atKing's0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atStevenson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bryn Athyn2vsNazareth4 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atEndicott3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo8atNeumann0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson4atSaint Anselm2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atUtica2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 NicholsatStonehill EX 5:10 pm ET 
 Suffolk2atAssumption4 NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Curry3atBuffalo State2 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes7atCanton5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atHobart6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atCortland4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State4atNew England College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atPlymouth State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPotsdam7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston9atWentworth0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton Place3atOswego5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Bethel4vsSt. Thomas5 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post4atAnna Maria3 NC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering0atSt. Norbert5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora5atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Concordia (MN)4vsSaint Mary's3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atWisconsin-River Falls1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Hamline3vsAugsburg5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament Third Place
(2) Buffalo State Tournament Championship
(3) MIAC Showcase
 
 Sunday, October 28:
(1) Gustavus Adolphus0vsConcordia (MN)3 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption8atBecker1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Olaf3vsHamline2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint John's6vsBethel1 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC Showcase
 
 Tuesday, October 30:
 Westfield State3atJohnson & Wales3 OT NC 2:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atPlymouth State6 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atSouthern New Hampshire2 OT N1 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth4atFitchburg State5 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atFranklin Pierce5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atPotsdam2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atNorthland2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 1:
 UMass Dartmouth2atAssumption3 OT NC 6:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State5atSalem State4 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atFramingham State4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Franklin Pierce2atWorcester State1 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth2atNichols5 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry9atBecker3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott11atWestern New England0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atSaint Michael's4 OT N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atBabson2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart4atCastleton2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore1atNorwich2 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atUMass Boston6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atTrine2 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport5atBuffalo State1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo6atFredonia1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atMorrisville1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's3atElmira7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atNazareth2 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire2atBryn Athyn3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atCanton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSalve Regina0 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atAdrian7 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAurora4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atConcordia (WI)2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atLake Forest2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atConcordia (MN)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atHamline2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atSaint John's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atGustavus Adolphus3 OT MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia4atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSt. Thomas3 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Western New England1atEndicott8 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atWentworth0 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atStevenson5 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atConcordia (MN)5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atAdrian1 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley7atKing's2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine4atBabson6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atCastleton4 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart1atNorwich3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atUMass Boston4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville4atNazareth4 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atBryn Athyn2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atCurry7 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atConcordia (WI)1 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atLake Forest1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atTrine5 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State5atStonehill3 NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State2atAssumption3 NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atUniversity of New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atBrockport1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atGeneseo4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atMorrisville0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atUtica8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atCortland3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point9atBethel2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atHamline2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atSaint John's4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Olaf2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 4:
 Northland3atAurora5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 6:
(1) Salem State1atSuffolk4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State1atSouthern New Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atFranklin Pierce5 N1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atAssumption4 OT N1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/3 at Salem State
 
 Thursday, November 8:
 Plymouth State2atFitchburg State2 OT MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atUMass Dartmouth1 MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atWestfield State4 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atFramingham State2 OT MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atSaint John's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Endicott2atNichols5 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England0atUniversity of New England7 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atWentworth4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atSaint Anselm5 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSaint Michael's8 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atBabson2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNew England College4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atUMass Boston4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atMorrisville4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atPlattsburgh3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport4atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham6atKing's5 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNazareth4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego6atCanton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn1atFredonia5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atAdrian5 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atWilkes4 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atManhattanville2 OT UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atHamline4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atLawrence2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atMarian2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering5atNorthland2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atSt. Scholastica4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Stout3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Nichols2atEndicott6 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atTrine5 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atManhattanville6 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atWorcester State4 MS 3:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth1atBecker1 OT CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption1atSaint Anselm5 N1 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atBabson5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atNew England College4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atSouthern Maine2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atKing's1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atFitchburg State4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn2atNazareth4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atSaint Michael's0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAdrian4 OT NA 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina8atCurry5 CC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest8atLawrence1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atSt. Scholastica2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atWestfield State3 MS 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth2atPlymouth State4 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England8atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atMorrisville2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport1atPlattsburgh1 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo3atPotsdam0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atOswego4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State5atSkidmore1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atWilkes8 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-Stout4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls1 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atMarian4 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 11:
(1) Neumann4atLebanon Valley4 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Tuesday, November 13:
 Castleton0atPlymouth State7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill1atSouthern New Hampshire4 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atWentworth3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atWorcester State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atFramingham State1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 15:
(1) Nichols3atBecker0 CC 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State8atSalem State1 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State1atFramingham State1 OT MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) DCU Center
 
 Friday, November 16:
(1) Nazareth4atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire3atAssumption2 N1 5:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atCurry1 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina6atEndicott3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth6atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atJohnson & Wales2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atHobart6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atSkidmore5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson2atSuffolk1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atKing's0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Utica6atElmira0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atBowdoin1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atColby1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan5atConnecticut College4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atHamilton3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atTufts0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atBuffalo State6 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atFredonia3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atGeneseo9 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atStevenson2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atCastleton4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atPost2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAdrian5 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) NeumannatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atFinlandia1 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atBethel3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus0atHamline1 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atLawrence0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atMarian2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atNorthland5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/17)
(2) Rescheduled from 11/17
(3) Postponed
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Fitchburg State1atSalem State2 MS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atBethel0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atColby3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England2atWentworth4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atHobart3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Babson5atJohnson & Wales1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atSkidmore4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atBowdoin4 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atConnecticut College0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atTufts0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atGeneseo7 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atSaint Michael's1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State0atUMass Dartmouth9 MS 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atNichols6 CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atLawrence0 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atStonehill5 N1 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior8atFinlandia1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atMarian0 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire4atAssumption5 N1 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry2atUniversity of New England6 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State0atWorcester State2 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston6atSuffolk3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian7atTrine5 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atBuffalo State1 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atFredonia5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atPotsdam4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atStevenson4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nazareth3atElmira5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atBrockport3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atCastleton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn6atKing's2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSalve Regina5 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atPost2 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atSaint Mary's1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atNorthland3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atSt. Norbert1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atGustavus Adolphus6 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's5atSt. Olaf2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/16
 
 Sunday, November 18:
(1) Utica1atLebanon Valley6 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atSaint John's4 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center (Rescheduled from 11/16)
 
 Tuesday, November 20:
 Western New England4atPost2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atNazareth2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atSaint Michael's1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atHamilton3 OT NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College3atBecker0 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts1atBabson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Framingham State2atFranklin Pierce3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atGeneseo7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atMorrisville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atUniversity of New England7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry3atUMass Dartmouth7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atAssumption0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atWestfield State4 OT NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atSt. Scholastica3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
 Tufts3atSaint Anselm0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Plattsburgh0vsMiddlebury3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Anna Maria1vsBrockport5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Utica6vsSt. Thomas3 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Adrian2atNorwich3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) King's1atCastleton3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atFinlandia3 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian6atBethel2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atLawrence3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atSaint John's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atSt. Norbert3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Nichols2atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut at Norwich
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(3) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
(4) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut
(5) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 
 Saturday, November 24:
(1) Potsdam3vsColby4 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Anna Maria3vsKing's2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Franklin Pierce3vsStonehill1 N1 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) UMass Boston1atSouthern New Hampshire2 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Post2atSkidmore5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo4atAmherst1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atBabson2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)9atBethel2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atFinlandia1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atTrinity6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England7atSouthern Maine4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atWesleyan1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Adrian5vsPlattsburgh2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Wentworth2atBowdoin5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Brockport3atCastleton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Fitchburg State5atBecker2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Nichols0vsSt. Thomas3 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Fredonia4vsUMass Dartmouth3 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atLake Forest4 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atLawrence0 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atSaint John's1 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atSt. Norbert4 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Bryn Athyn1vsSalve Regina4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton5atCanton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) Middlebury1atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atConnecticut College1 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-Superior6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Utica1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Bowdoin
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place at Castleton
(3) Steve Hoar Invitational at Becker
(4) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament
(5) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational
(6) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Third Place at Norwich
(7) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(8) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Championship
(9) Steve Hoar Invitational
(10) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place
(11) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament at Southern New Hampshire
(12) PrimeLink Great Northern ShootOut Championship
(13) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Championship
 
 Sunday, November 25:
 Salem State1atEndicott7 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atTrinity7 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Potsdam6vsBowdoin4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Bryn Athyn4vsPost1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Stonehill1atBecker2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) UMass Dartmouth1vsUMass Boston3 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atBabson2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo3atWilliams1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atWesleyan3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales4atWestern New England3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wentworth1atColby1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Salve Regina3atSkidmore2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Fitchburg State9vsFranklin Pierce1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Fredonia2atSouthern New Hampshire2 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atAnna Maria1 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic at Colby
(2) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational Third Place
(3) Steve Hoar Invitational Third Place
(4) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Third Place at Southern New Hampshire
(5) Bowdoin/Colby Face-Off Classic
(6) Skidmore Thanksgiving Invitational Championship
(7) Steve Hoar Invitational Championship at Becker
(8) Manchester PAL/Stovepipe Tournament Championship
 
 Tuesday, November 27:
 Post0atStonehill5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atTufts4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Southern Maine1atSalem State1 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atHamline1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/20
 
 Wednesday, November 28:
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 29:
 Framingham State3atPlymouth State8 MS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Westfield State1atFitchburg State8 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atUMass Dartmouth4 OT MS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Concordia (WI)0atAurora5 NA 2:50 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atNorthland5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atAnna Maria4 OT NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atNichols4 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western New England1atCurry7 CC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atBecker0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wentworth4atEndicott5 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore3atBabson4 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atCastleton6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atNorwich1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atUMass Boston4 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atNew England College5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atManhattanville3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atMiddlebury4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atWesleyan1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts6atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Geneseo2atCortland0 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport2atOswego5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh7 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia4atPotsdam2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atNazareth4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atUtica7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atFinlandia0 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atTrinity2 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Elmira8atLebanon Valley3 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atBethel5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atConcordia (MN)5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSaint John's3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atSt. Norbert8 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atSt. Scholastica5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-Superior1 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSt. Thomas2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 St. Olaf2atConcordia (MN)4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atSaint John's3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atWesleyan5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atWilliams2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville9 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart6atBabson3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atCastleton2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atNorwich0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore3atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes5atNeumann4 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian1atNorthland1 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Tufts2atMiddlebury6 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atTrinity2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atBrockport1 SU 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNazareth5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSaint Anselm4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry4atWentworth1 CC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atFinlandia1 NA 5:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State5atWestfield State2 MS 5:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atSt. Scholastica3 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atAssumption1 OT N1 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSouthern New Hampshire8 N1 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott7atUniversity of New England3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atWestern New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fitchburg State3atWorcester State2 MS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atColby3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atGeneseo3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia3atPlattsburgh2 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atPotsdam3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stonehill3atUMass Dartmouth4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina3 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atFramingham State2 MS 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Norbert5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atWisconsin-Superior0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atBryn Athyn1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-River Falls2 OT WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 2:
 Anna Maria1atBryn Athyn7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
 Stonehill2atSaint Michael's7 N1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atColby2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atSalem State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin5atSouthern Maine4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atAssumption4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLawrence5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 5:
 UMass Dartmouth5atFranklin Pierce3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atConcordia (MN)5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 6:
 Endicott8atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Assumption5atWestfield State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Worcester State3atWestern New England5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atBethel2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 Utica2atWilkes1 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atCurry4 NC 6:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore7atJohnson & Wales3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart2atSuffolk5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atSouthern Maine0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby8atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atTufts6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBuffalo State5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atCortland3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brockport0atGeneseo4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atOswego5 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atKing's1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville7atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atStevenson0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia2atCanton4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atWentworth6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern New Hampshire1atWestern New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atAdrian2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atChatham5 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atNew England College1 OT NE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline0atConcordia (MN)7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atAurora0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atAugsburg6 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atLawrence3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-Eau Claire6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas7atWisconsin-Stout4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atConcordia (WI)1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Hamline1atConcordia (MN)5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton0atWilliams3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atStevenson1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSaint Mary's4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atAdrian6 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart6atJohnson & Wales1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich1atNew England College2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atSouthern Maine3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin5atConnecticut College2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atMiddlebury3 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atTufts0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atKing's0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atBrockport4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia1atCanton1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Dartmouth2atUMass Boston4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's4atNichols4 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAugsburg3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atLawrence1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atStonehill4 OT NC 5:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Skidmore4atSuffolk3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBuffalo State4 OT SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam6atCortland3 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh0atOswego4 SU 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley8atChatham4 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atWilkes3 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atSt. Scholastica4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian3atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Stout7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 9:
 Trinity2atManhattanville3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11:
 Stonehill3atWorcester State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 12:
 Concordia (WI)2atMarian1 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atHamline3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atAnna Maria5 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atFinlandia1 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 3:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atMorrisville6 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atChatham5 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atSt. Scholastica3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Finlandia4vsWisconsin-Stout7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Eagle River, WI
 
 Sunday, December 16:
 TrineatChatham NC 12:40 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, December 19:
 Bryn AthynatWilkes NC 7:15 pm ET 
 
 Friday, December 28:
 AuroraatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, December 29:
(1) Johnson & WalesatMiddlebury NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) HobartvsUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatGustavus Adolphus NC 3:05 pm CT 
 BabsonatMilwaukee School of Engineering NC 4:00 pm CT 
(2) MarianvsSt. Scholastica NC 4:00 pm CT 
 WilliamsatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatTrine NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) TrinityatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Middlebury Classic
(2) Superior Showdown
 
 Sunday, December 30:
(1) Johnson & Wales/MiddleburyvsHobart NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Johnson & Wales/MiddleburyvsUniversity of New England NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Hobart/University of New EnglandvsJohnson & Wales NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Hobart/University of New EnglandatMiddlebury NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 CantonatAdrian NC 3:05 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatHamilton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatLake Forest NC 4:00 pm CT 
(2) Trinity/Wisconsin-SuperiorvsMarian NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm CT 
(2) Trinity/Wisconsin-SuperiorvsSt. Scholastica NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm CT 
(2) Marian/St. ScholasticavsTrinity NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm CT 
(2) Marian/St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Middlebury Classic
(2) Superior Showdown
 
 Monday, December 31:
 AmherstatEndicott NC 1:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatSaint Anselm NC 1:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatSkidmore NC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 2:
 WesleyanatAnna Maria NC 6:10 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 3:
 BeckeratWestfield State NC 1:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 4:
 Franklin PierceatWestern New England NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Bryn AthynvsCortland NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) Lebanon ValleyvsSuffolk NC 2:40 pm ET 
(1) TuftsatUMass Boston NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) CantonvsConcordia (WI) NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) ManhattanvillevsSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
(5) Buffalo StatevsEndicott NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) New England CollegevsNichols NC 5:40 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatSt. Norbert NA 5:00 pm CT 
 BowdoinatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatFredonia NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatHobart NC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satTrine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(3) Salve ReginaatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
(4) Connecticut CollegeatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
(5) NeumannatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatChatham NC 7:10 pm ET 
 AuroraatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 AugsburgatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Boston Landing Invitational
(3) Pathfinder Bank Oswego
(4) Plattsburgh Tournament
(5) Northfield Bank Tournamen
 
 Saturday, January 5:
 Anna MariaatChatham NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Tufts/UMass BostonvsBryn Athyn NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Tufts/UMass BostonvsCortland NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Bryn Athyn/CortlandvsTufts NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Bryn Athyn/CortlandatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatFramingham State NC 2:00 pm ET 
(2) New England College/NicholsvsLebanon Valley NC 2:40 pm/5:40 pm ET 
(2) New England College/NicholsvsSuffolk NC 2:40 pm/5:40 pm ET 
(2) Lebanon Valley/SuffolkvsNew England College NC 2:40 pm/5:40 pm ET 
(2) Lebanon Valley/SuffolkvsNichols NC 2:40 pm/5:40 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatConcordia (MN) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatFredonia NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatFinlandia NA 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatHobart NC 4:00 pm ET 
 King'satTrine NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) Canton/Concordia (WI)vsSalve Regina NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) Salve Regina/OswegovsCanton NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(3) Salve Regina/OswegovsConcordia (WI) NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(4) Manhattanville/Saint AnselmvsConnecticut College NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(4) Connecticut College/PlattsburghvsManhattanville NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(4) Manhattanville/Saint AnselmatPlattsburgh NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(4) Connecticut College/PlattsburghvsSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(5) Neumann/NorwichvsBuffalo State NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(5) Neumann/NorwichvsEndicott NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(5) Buffalo State/EndicottvsNeumann NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
(5) Buffalo State/EndicottatNorwich NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatCurry NC 4:50 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatStonehill NC 5:10 pm ET 
 Salem StateatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 6:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWorcester State MS 6:50 pm ET 
 GeneseoatNazareth NC 7:00 pm ET 
(3) Canton/Concordia (WI)atOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamlineatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 WilkesatPost NC 8:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Thomas NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Boston Landing Invitational
(3) Pathfinder Bank Oswego
(4) Plattsburgh Tournament
(5) Northfield Bank Tournamen
 
 Sunday, January 6:
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 Framingham StateatBecker NC 3:40 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatCurry NC 6:50 pm ET 
 ElmiraatBuffalo State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatFitchburg State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) NazarethvsOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPost NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatSouthern Maine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatUSA Under-18 Team EX 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatPotsdam NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFranklin Pierce NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Skaneateles, NY
 
 Wednesday, January 9:
 TuftsatEndicott NC 5:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 10:
 Framingham StateatWorcester State MS 3:40 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
(1) FredoniaatChatham NC 7:10 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 10/27
 
 Friday, January 11:
 WilliamsatManhattanville NC 3:30 pm ET 
 TrineatAurora NA 2:50 pm CT 
 AdrianatLake Forest NA 3:30 pm CT 
 StonehillatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNew England College NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatBrockport NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBuffalo State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNeumann NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatFranklin Pierce NC 7:30 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatSalve Regina NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 Worcester StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Mary's MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Connecticut CollegeatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatCortland NC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatGeneseo NC 3:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatAurora NA 2:50 pm CT 
 Plymouth StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatBrockport NC 4:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatFitchburg State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatMorrisville NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatCurry NC 4:50 pm ET 
 NorthlandatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Anna MariaatWilkes NC 5:00 pm ET 
 TrineatLake Forest NA 6:00 pm CT 
 Southern New HampshireatBecker NC 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFramingham State MS 7:40 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 13:
 NicholsatManhattanville NC 3:30 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatCurry NC 4:50 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatAnna Maria NC 6:40 pm ET 
 
 Monday, January 14:
 Salem StateatEndicott NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
(1) UMass DartmouthatWestfield State MS 1:35 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatWesleyan NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBrockport NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatPost NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatAssumption N1 7:35 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/15
 
 Wednesday, January 16:
 WilkesatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 17:
 Salem StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 MarianatAurora NA 5:00 pm CT 
 Fitchburg StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-StoutatSaint Mary's NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 18:
 LawrenceatAurora NA 2:50 pm CT 
 Lebanon ValleyatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatAssumption N1 5:35 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatJohnson & Wales NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:10 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 TuftsatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatLake Forest NA 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Saint John'satConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 TuftsatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 3:15 pm ET 
 UticaatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 BabsonatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAdrian NA 4:05 pm ET 
 EndicottatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 Salem StateatFitchburg State MS 5:00 pm ET 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatTrine NA 5:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 LawrenceatLake Forest NA 4:30 pm CT 
 Westfield StateatWorcester State MS 5:40 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatAssumption N1 6:05 pm ET 
(1) Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 6:40 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatFramingham State MS 8:00 pm ET 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
(1) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
 
 Sunday, January 20:
(1) Saint Michael'satStonehill N1 2:40 pm ET 
(1) Warrior Arena (Brighton, MA)
 
 Tuesday, January 22:
 Saint AnselmatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalve Regina NC 7:35 pm ET 
 PostatWesleyan NC 8:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 23:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 24:
 UMass DartmouthatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 25:
 AuroraatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatNew England College NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 TrineatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 AssumptionatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatBabson NE 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 LawrenceatSt. Scholastica NA 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatAurora NA 12:00 pm CT 
 Framingham StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 3:15 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 2:30 pm CT 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Michael's N1 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatBabson NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 HobartatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatBrockport SU 4:00 pm ET 
 CantonatBryn Athyn NC 4:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatNew England College NE 4:30 pm ET 
 CurryatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWentworth CC 5:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatFitchburg State MS 5:00 pm ET 
 LawrenceatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Westfield StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 King'satChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 AssumptionatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 StonehillatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 29:
 ManhattanvilleatAnna Maria NC 5:40 pm ET 
 AssumptionatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatStonehill N1 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatSouthern Maine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatFramingham State NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatPost NC 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 30:
 UMass DartmouthatFitchburg State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 31:
 Worcester StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satWilkes UC 7:15 pm ET 
 AugsburgatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 1:
 Western New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CurryatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 PostatSouthern New Hampshire NC 7:10 pm ET 
 AssumptionatStonehill N1 7:20 pm ET 
 Saint John'satAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 University of New EnglandatEndicott CC 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
 StevensonatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 PostatSouthern New Hampshire NC 3:30 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatMiddlebury NS 4:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatMorrisville SU 4:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatNazareth UC 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WentworthatCurry CC 4:50 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatFitchburg State MS 5:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
 BeckeratWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatNichols CC 7:40 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatFramingham State MS 7:50 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 StonehillatAssumption N1 8:05 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 LawrenceatMarian NA 8:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, February 5:
 Framingham StateatFitchburg State MS 6:30 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 7:
 UMass DartmouthatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatWorcester State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 8:
 NeumannatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatBabson NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatHobart NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatLebanon Valley NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatStonehill N1 7:20 pm ET 
 ColbyatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:05 pm CT 
 Saint John'satSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 Plymouth StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 UticaatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatHobart NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 PostatSaint Michael's NC 4:00 pm ET 
 TrineatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatLawrence NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 4:00 pm CT 
 ManhattanvilleatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatStonehill N1 5:10 pm ET 
 NeumannatKing's UC 5:30 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatWestfield State MS 5:35 pm ET 
 WentworthatEndicott CC 6:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatAssumption NC 6:05 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 CurryatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatFinlandia NA 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 NazarethatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 St. OlafatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, February 12:
 PostatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 14:
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:30 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 15:
 WilkesatNazareth UC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSouthern New Hampshire N1 7:10 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satFranklin Pierce N1 7:30 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AssumptionatPost NC 8:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 Concordia (MN)atAugsburg MI 2:00 pm CT 
 MiddleburyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Anselm N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatBowdoin NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatMorrisville SU 4:00 pm ET 
 King'satNazareth UC 4:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatBryn Athyn NC 4:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatWentworth CC 5:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatPost NC 5:30 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satFranklin Pierce N1 6:00 pm ET 
 CurryatBecker CC 6:10 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, February 19:
 Fitchburg StateatWorcester State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatWestfield State MS 7:35 pm ET 
 Salem StateatFramingham State MS 7:40 pm ET 

Sunday, December 16, 2018  12:44:35 PM  EST 
232963862 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18