Collegehockeystats.com - 2000-2001 Season
1999-2000 Archives    2001-2002 Season

All Leagues Recent Scores Upcoming Games
ECAC Division I Men College Hockey America Schedules & Results Standings
ECAC Division I Women MAAC Overall Statistics Conference Statistics
ECAC Division III Women WCHA Men Rosters Team Statistics
ECAC East WCHA Women Wednesday, November 22, 2017  4:13:44 AM  EST 
ECAC Northeast NESCAC Wednesday, November 22, 2017  3:13:44 AM  CST 
ECAC West SUNYAC Wednesday, November 22, 2017  2:13:44 AM  MST 
GLWHA Women's Independents Wednesday, November 22, 2017  12:13:44 AM  AST 

ECAC Division I Men - Overall Statistics

Point Scoring:                                               GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Mike Gellard             St. Lawrence       SR W       37    1.54   19-38-57
  2   Jeff Hamilton            Yale               SR F       31    1.77   23-32-55
  3   Erik Anderson            St. Lawrence       SR C       32    1.59   17-34-51
  4   Ben Stafford             Yale               SR F       31    1.48   14-32-46
  5   Dominic Moore            Harvard            SO F       32    1.34   15-28-43
      Russ Bartlett            St. Lawrence       JR C       37    1.16   18-25-43
  7   Matt Murley              Rensselaer         JR F       34    1.24   24-18-42
  8   Alan Fyfe                St. Lawrence       SR W       36    1.08   16-23-39
  9   Nick Deschenes           Yale               SO F       31    1.19   17-20-37
      J.F. Caudron             Vermont            SR F       34    1.09   16-21-37
 11   Sean Nolan               Colgate            SR RW/C    34    1.03   21-14-35
      Matt Poapst              Clarkson           JR C       35    1.00   17-18-35
 13   Kent Huskins             Clarkson           SR D       35    0.97    6-28-34
 14   Steve Moore              Harvard            SR F       32    1.03    7-26-33
      Mike Maturo              Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.97   18-15-33
 16   Matt Desrosiers          St. Lawrence       SR D       37    0.86    7-25-32
 17   Kirk Lamb                Princeton          SR F       27    1.15    6-25-31
      Tim Pettit               Harvard            FR F       31    1.00   14-17-31
      David Evans              Clarkson           JR LW      33    0.94   12-19-31
      Jeff Miles               Vermont            FR F       34    0.91    8-23-31
 21   Rob McFeeters            Clarkson           FR RW      32    0.94   15-15-30
      Chris Bala               Harvard            SR F       32    0.94   14-16-30
      Jim Henkel               Rensselaer         JR F       34    0.88   11-19-30
 24   Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer         SO F       28    1.04   13-16-29
      Carson Butterwick        Rensselaer         SO F       28    1.04    9-20-29
      Graham Mink              Vermont            JR F       32    0.91   17-12-29
      Kent Gillings            Dartmouth          SO F       34    0.85   11-18-29
      Cory Murphy              Colgate            SR RD/LD   34    0.85    7-22-29
 29   Tyler Kolarik            Harvard            FR F       32    0.88   13-15-28
      Stephen Bby             Cornell            SO F       32    0.88    8-20-28
      Jim Vickers              Rensselaer         JR D       34    0.82    8-20-28
      Kevin O'Flaherty         Clarkson           SO C       35    0.80    8-20-28
 33   Luke Earl                Yale               JR F       27    1.00   14-13-27
      Ryan Vesce               Cornell            FR F       33    0.82    7-20-27
      Patrick Sharp            Vermont            FR F       34    0.79   12-15-27
 36   Trevor Byrne             Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.76    5-21-26
 37   Nolan Graham             Rensselaer         SO F       29    0.86   11-14-25
      Chris Corrinet           Princeton          SR F       31    0.81   13-12-25
      Don Smith                Clarkson           SR C       31    0.81   12-13-25
      Dave Reid                Clarkson           SO D       35    0.71    5-20-25
 41   Brad Parsons             Princeton          JR F       30    0.80   14-10-24
      Scooter Smith            Colgate            SO LW/C    30    0.80   10-14-24
      Chris Baldwin            Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.71   14-10-24
 44   Matt Kohansky            Brown              SR F       27    0.85   10-13-23
      Shane Campbell           Princeton          SR F       29    0.79   16- 7-23
      Jamie Herrington         Dartmouth          JR F       33    0.70    7-16-23
 47   Jeff Wilson              Union              JR F       34    0.65   12-10-22
      Bryson Busniuk           Vermont            SO F       34    0.65   11-11-22
      Kerry Ellis-Toddington   Clarkson           JR D       34    0.65    4-18-22
      Frank Nardella           Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.65    4-18-22
 51   Andreas Moborg           Vermont            SR D       28    0.75    7-14-21
      Charles Simard           Union              JR D       31    0.68    7-14-21
      Jeff Dwyer               Yale               FR D       31    0.68    3-18-21
      Sam Paolini              Cornell            SO F       33    0.64    8-13-21
      Peter Capouch            Harvard            JR D       33    0.64    7-14-21
      Ryan Cox                 Vermont            JR F       34    0.62   10-11-21
      Mike Murray              Dartmouth          SO F       34    0.62    7-14-21
      Clark Jones              Union              SR F       34    0.62    2-19-21
      Murray Kuntz             Clarkson           SR RW      35    0.60   10-11-21
 60   Evan Wax                 Yale               SO F       30    0.67    7-13-20
      Blair Clarance           St. Lawrence       SO C/W     34    0.59   11- 9-20
      Kris Goodjohn            Union              SO F       34    0.59    7-13-20
 63   Jeff Hutchins            Union              JR F       31    0.61    9-10-19
      Mark McRae               Cornell            SO D       33    0.58    8-11-19
      Jason Ralph              Union              SR F       34    0.56   13- 6-19
 66   Doug Murray              Cornell            SO D       25    0.72    5-13-18
      Mike O'Malley            Colgate            SR C/LW    30    0.60    8-10-18
      Robin Carruthers         St. Lawrence       JR W       34    0.53    6-12-18
 69   George Parros            Princeton          SO F       31    0.55    7-10-17
      Randy Dagenais           Union              SO D       31    0.55    3-14-17
      Chris Taliercio          Dartmouth          JR F       32    0.53   10- 7-17
      Jean Desrochers          Clarkson           FR C       32    0.53    4-13-17
      John Longo               Vermont            SO F       34    0.50    5-12-17
      Pete Summerfelt          Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.50    2-15-17
 75   Brett Nowak              Harvard            SO F       24    0.67    7- 9-16
      Martin Wilde             Vermont            SR D       33    0.48    3-13-16
      Etienne Morin            Colgate            JR RW/C    34    0.47    9- 7-16
      Jerry Gernander          Vermont            SR F       34    0.47    3-13-16
 79   David Schneider          Princeton          JR D       23    0.65    8- 7-15
 80   Nathan Gillies           Union              SO F       25    0.56    5- 9-14
      Paul Esdale              Brown              SO D       26    0.54    6- 8-14
      Doug Janjevich           Brown              SR F       28    0.50    7- 7-14
      Jon Zielinski            Brown              SR F       29    0.48    7- 7-14
      Ethan Doyle              Princeton          SR F       30    0.47    5- 9-14
      P.J. Yedon               Colgate            SO C/LW    31    0.45    6- 8-14
      Chad MacDonald           Colgate            SR LW/C    32    0.44    7- 7-14
      Ray DiLauro              St. Lawrence       JR D       34    0.41    3-11-14
 88   Kyle Doyle               Colgate            FR C/LW    29    0.45    6- 7-13
      Kenny Turano             Harvard            FR F       31    0.42    8- 5-13
      Bryan Long               Colgate            SR RD/LD   31    0.42    5- 8-13
      Conrad Barnes            Rensselaer         FR F       33    0.39    4- 9-13
      Ryan Shields             Rensselaer         FR F       34    0.38    5- 8-13
      Tristan Lush             Clarkson           FR RW      35    0.37    3-10-13
      Jim Lorentz              St. Lawrence       SO C       37    0.35    6- 7-13
 95   Ryan Miller              Vermont            SO F       23    0.52    6- 6-12
      Adam Sauve               Yale               SR F       26    0.46    5- 7-12
      Chris Line               Clarkson           JR RW      27    0.44    5- 7-12
      Jason Noe                Yale               JR F       29    0.41    6- 6-12
      Joe Dart                 Yale               SR D       31    0.39    2-10-12
      Bryan Yackel             Union              SR F       32    0.38    5- 7-12
      David Kozier             Cornell            JR F       33    0.36    7- 5-12
102   Mike Torney              Vermont            SR F/D     27    0.41    4- 7-11
      Alex Todd                Union              SR D/F     28    0.39    6- 5-11
      Danny Eberly             Rensselaer         SO D       28    0.39    3- 8-11
      Neil McCann              Princeton          SO D       29    0.38    2- 9-11
      Eric Cavosie             Rensselaer         SO F       30    0.37    1-10-11
      Andrew McPherson         Rensselaer         JR F       31    0.35    5- 6-11
      Rob Brown                Colgate            FR RD/LD   33    0.33    1-10-11
109   Keith Kirley             Brown              SO F       22    0.45    4- 6-10
      Jordy Federko            Union              SO F       23    0.43    5- 5-10
      Kevin Johns              Colgate            SR LW/C    25    0.40    3- 7-10
      Josh Roberts             Princeton          JR F       28    0.36    2- 8-10
      Steve Slaton             Princeton          FR D       28    0.36    2- 8-10
      Krzysztof Wieckowski     Cornell            JR F       32    0.31    4- 6-10
      Trevor Edwards           Clarkson           FR LW      33    0.30    5- 5-10
      Harry Schwefel           Harvard            SR F       33    0.30    5- 5-10
      Michael Byrne            Dartmouth          SR F       34    0.29    5- 5-10
      Charlie Daniels          St. Lawrence       JR W/C     34    0.29    5- 5-10
      Chris Bahen              Clarkson           SO D       34    0.29    3- 7-10
      P.J. Martin              Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.29    2- 8-10
      Jim Gernander            Vermont            SR D       34    0.29    2- 8-10
122   Denis Ladouceur          Cornell            JR F       23    0.39    6- 3- 9
      Matt McRae               Cornell            SO F       27    0.33    3- 6- 9
      David Del Monte          Princeton          JR F       27    0.33    3- 6- 9
      Matthew Maglione         Princeton          FR D       30    0.30    4- 5- 9
      Mike Nagai               Clarkson           FR D       32    0.28    5- 4- 9
      Jason Kean               Union              SO D       32    0.28    2- 7- 9
      Mikael Hammarstrom       Rensselaer         FR F       33    0.27    2- 7- 9
      Peter Mahler             Dartmouth          SR F       34    0.26    3- 6- 9
130   Gasper Sekelj            Clarkson           SR D/F     19    0.42    4- 4- 8
      Seamus Galligan          Union              JR F       22    0.36    3- 5- 8
      Scott Ford               Brown              FR D       23    0.35    2- 6- 8
      Brent Robinson           Brown              FR F       23    0.35    1- 7- 8
      Dory Tisdale             Dartmouth          SR D       25    0.32    3- 5- 8
      John Petricig            Brown              SR F       26    0.31    5- 3- 8
      Chris Legg               Brown              SO F       26    0.31    3- 5- 8
      J.F. Gamelin             Vermont            SO F       27    0.30    6- 2- 8
      Drew Taylor              Union              JR F       27    0.30    2- 6- 8
      Doug Christiansen        Union              JR D       28    0.29    6- 2- 8
      Spencer Rodgers          Yale               JR F       28    0.29    4- 4- 8
      Scott Basiuk             Rensselaer         FR D       28    0.29    3- 5- 8
      Lee Jelenic              Yale               SR F       28    0.29    2- 6- 8
      David McCulloch          Harvard            FR D       30    0.27    1- 7- 8
      Chris Owen               Princeton          FR C       30    0.27    1- 7- 8
      Bryan Freeman            Yale               SO D       31    0.26    0- 8- 8
      Ben Barr                 Rensselaer         FR F       32    0.25    4- 4- 8
      Ben Bryce                Colgate            JR LD/RD   32    0.25    1- 7- 8
      Jared Cantanucci         Harvard            JR F       32    0.25    1- 7- 8
      Dennis Packard           Harvard            FR F       33    0.24    4- 4- 8
      Dan Casella              Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.24    2- 6- 8
151   Jack O'Brien             St. Lawrence       JR W       23    0.30    4- 3- 7
      Shane Mudryk             Brown              FR F       23    0.30    2- 5- 7
      Josh Barker              Brown              JR D       29    0.24    3- 4- 7
      David Bennett            Princeton          JR D       31    0.23    0- 7- 7
      Dan Stay                 Colgate            SR C/RW    32    0.22    2- 5- 7
      Chris Hills              Vermont            JR F       32    0.22    1- 6- 7
      Steve Munn               Rensselaer         JR D       33    0.21    2- 5- 7
      Josh LeRoy               St. Lawrence       GR D       37    0.19    2- 5- 7
159   Marc Garceau             Clarkson           JR C       13    0.46    2- 4- 6
      Billy Kelly              Vermont            FR F       24    0.25    2- 4- 6
      Larry Pierce             Cornell            SR D       24    0.25    1- 5- 6
      Adam Saunders            Brown              FR F       26    0.23    2- 4- 6
      Allie Skelly             St. Lawrence       SO W       26    0.23    2- 4- 6
      Andrew McNiven           Cornell            SR F       27    0.22    2- 4- 6
      Tye Korbl                Brown              SO F       28    0.21    3- 3- 6
      Rich Peverley            St. Lawrence       FR W       29    0.21    2- 4- 6
      Stacey Bauman            Yale               SO D       30    0.20    0- 6- 6
      Pat Varecka              Colgate            SR RW/C    32    0.19    1- 5- 6
      David Francis            Cornell            JR F       33    0.18    5- 1- 6
      Paul Kilfoy              Union              SR D       33    0.18    1- 5- 6
      Mike Turner              Dartmouth          FR D       34    0.18    2- 4- 6
172   Scott Prime              Princeton          SO F       20    0.25    3- 2- 5
      Ryan Steeves             Yale               FR F       23    0.22    3- 2- 5
      Sam Sturgis              Colgate            SR LW/C    27    0.19    1- 4- 5
      Shane Palahicky          Cornell            SO F       27    0.19    1- 4- 5
      Rob Fried                Harvard            FR F       30    0.17    4- 1- 5
      Dan Svoboda              Cornell            SR F       30    0.17    1- 4- 5
      Aaron Kim                Harvard            SO F/D     30    0.17    0- 5- 5
      Danny Powell             Cornell            SR D       31    0.16    0- 5- 5
      Brent Booth              Union              FR D       31    0.16    0- 5- 5
      Joe Carosa               Clarkson           SO D       32    0.16    1- 4- 5
      Thomas Hajek             Vermont            SO D       34    0.15    0- 5- 5
      Kevin Veneruzzo          St. Lawrence       SR D       35    0.14    2- 3- 5
184   Gary Hunter              Dartmouth          JR F       18    0.22    2- 2- 4
      Thomas Colclough         Princeton          FR C       18    0.22    1- 3- 4
      Paul Kelley              Colgate            FR LW/C    24    0.17    3- 1- 4
      Jason Costa              Dartmouth          FR F       24    0.17    2- 2- 4
      Denis Nam                Yale               SO F       24    0.17    1- 3- 4
      Christian Warrington     Brown              SR D       25    0.16    1- 3- 4
      Chris Busby              Brown              FR D       25    0.16    1- 3- 4
      Bob Vandersluis          Colgate            JR RW/C    28    0.14    3- 1- 4
      Pascal Denis             Brown              FR F       28    0.14    0- 4- 4
      Hamish Cunning           Rensselaer         JR D       29    0.14    0- 4- 4
      Andy Marchetti           St. Lawrence       SR W       30    0.13    2- 2- 4
      Oriel McHugh             Vermont            FR D       32    0.12    3- 1- 4
      Blair Barlow             Harvard            FR D       33    0.12    1- 3- 4
      Ryan Glenn               St. Lawrence       FR D       37    0.11    3- 1- 4
198   Jean-Francois Labarre    Brown              JR F       12    0.25    2- 1- 3
      Ziga Petac               St. Lawrence       FR W       14    0.21    2- 1- 3
      Owen Walter              Brown              SO D       14    0.21    1- 2- 3
      Gianni Cantini           Brown              JR F       15    0.20    1- 2- 3
      Peter Toomey             Yale               SR F       16    0.19    2- 1- 3
      Vin Hellemeyer           Yale               FR F       16    0.19    1- 2- 3
      Gabe Polsky              Yale               JR F       16    0.19    0- 3- 3
      Adam Campana             Clarkson           SO LW      19    0.16    2- 1- 3
      Ales Havlik              Union              JR D       20    0.15    0- 3- 3
      Francois Senez           Rensselaer         SO D       21    0.14    0- 3- 3
      Jeff Stonehouse          Harvard            JR F       24    0.12    1- 2- 3
      Brian McMeekin           Cornell            JR D       31    0.10    2- 1- 3
      Steve Silversides        Colgate            SO RD/LD   32    0.09    0- 3- 3
211   Abe Kinkopf              Harvard            FR F        5    0.40    1- 1- 2
      Drew Morrison            Princeton          FR F        9    0.22    0- 2- 2
      Graham Morrell           Harvard            JR D       10    0.20    0- 2- 2
      P.J. Byrne               Union              FR D       11    0.18    0- 2- 2
      Scott Krahn              Cornell            FR F       14    0.14    1- 1- 2
      Glenn Sanders            Union              FR F       14    0.14    0- 2- 2
      Nathan Murphy            Yale               FR F       15    0.13    0- 2- 2
      Vincent Macri            Brown              FR D       16    0.12    1- 1- 2
      Jason Wilson             Brown              SO F       16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      Steve Collova            Rensselaer         FR D       16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      Dustin Corbett           Vermont            FR D       16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      Kyle Clark               Harvard            JR F       18    0.11    0- 2- 2
      John Gauger              Yale               SR D       20    0.10    1- 1- 2
      Kenny Smith              Harvard            FR D       21    0.10    0- 2- 2
      Sharam Fouladgar-Mercer  Princeton          FR F       23    0.09    1- 1- 2
      Brad D'Arco              Colgate            SO C/RW    23    0.09    0- 2- 2
      Bryant Westerman         Union              SR F       24    0.08    0- 2- 2
      Matt Nicholson           Colgate            FR RD/LD   25    0.08    1- 1- 2
      Tim Stay                 Harvard            SR D       26    0.08    0- 2- 2
      Trevor Beaney            Princeton          SO D       26    0.08    0- 2- 2
      Jeremy Symington         St. Lawrence       SR G       27    0.07    0- 2- 2
      Kurt Goodjohn            Union              FR D       27    0.07    0- 2- 2
      Chris Migliore           Rensselaer         JR F       30    0.07    2- 0- 2
      Ben Wallace              Cornell            FR D       32    0.06    2- 0- 2
      Brian Van Abel           Dartmouth          FR D       33    0.06    1- 1- 2
      Ian Manzano              Clarkson           JR D       34    0.06    0- 2- 2
      Sean Muir                St. Lawrence       JR C/W     34    0.06    0- 2- 2
238   Craig Lund               Dartmouth          JR F        1    1.00    0- 1- 1
      Kyle Loney               Union              FR G        1    1.00    0- 1- 1
      Derek Nowak              Harvard            JR F        3    0.33    0- 1- 1
      Ryan Sinclair            Dartmouth          JR F        5    0.20    0- 1- 1
      Pascal Lalonde           Dartmouth          JR D        6    0.17    0- 1- 1
      Greg Boucher             Yale               SO D        6    0.17    0- 1- 1
      Halsey Coughlin          Dartmouth          SO F        7    0.14    1- 0- 1
      Chris Dirkes             Brown              JR D        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Tony Maci                St. Lawrence       FR D        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Marc Wise                Union              SO G        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Ian Burt                 Cornell            SR G        8    0.12    0- 1- 1
      Peter Zavodny            Princeton          SR D        9    0.11    1- 0- 1
      Jeremy Cormier           St. Lawrence       FR D        9    0.11    0- 1- 1
      Greg Hornby              Cornell            FR F       10    0.10    0- 1- 1
      Kelly Hughes             Cornell            FR F       11    0.09    1- 0- 1
      Jason Kuczmanski         Cornell            FR F       11    0.09    1- 0- 1
      Dan Hursh                Princeton          FR F       12    0.08    1- 0- 1
      Craig Foddrill           Clarkson           JR LW      12    0.08    0- 1- 1
      Josh Budish              Rensselaer         FR F       14    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Chris Hontvet            Dartmouth          SO F       15    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Nick Ringstad            Brown              FR F       16    0.06    1- 0- 1
      Alex Gregory             Cornell            JR D       18    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Mark Gouett              Vermont            JR D       24    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Andrew Allen             Vermont            SR G       24    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Robert Mutter            Yale               JR D       26    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Mike Muir                St. Lawrence       JR W       29    0.03    0- 1- 1

Goal Scoring:                                                GP     GPG    G
  1   Matt Murley              Rensselaer         JR F       34    0.71   24
  2   Jeff Hamilton            Yale               SR F       31    0.74   23
  3   Sean Nolan               Colgate            SR RW/C    34    0.62   21
  4   Mike Gellard             St. Lawrence       SR W       37    0.51   19
  5   Mike Maturo              Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.53   18
      Russ Bartlett            St. Lawrence       JR C       37    0.49   18
  7   Nick Deschenes           Yale               SO F       31    0.55   17
      Erik Anderson            St. Lawrence       SR C       32    0.53   17
      Graham Mink              Vermont            JR F       32    0.53   17
      Matt Poapst              Clarkson           JR C       35    0.49   17
 11   Shane Campbell           Princeton          SR F       29    0.55   16
      J.F. Caudron             Vermont            SR F       34    0.47   16
      Alan Fyfe                St. Lawrence       SR W       36    0.44   16
 14   Rob McFeeters            Clarkson           FR RW      32    0.47   15
      Dominic Moore            Harvard            SO F       32    0.47   15
 16   Luke Earl                Yale               JR F       27    0.52   14
      Brad Parsons             Princeton          JR F       30    0.47   14
      Tim Pettit               Harvard            FR F       31    0.45   14
      Ben Stafford             Yale               SR F       31    0.45   14
      Chris Bala               Harvard            SR F       32    0.44   14
      Chris Baldwin            Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.41   14
 22   Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer         SO F       28    0.46   13
      Chris Corrinet           Princeton          SR F       31    0.42   13
      Tyler Kolarik            Harvard            FR F       32    0.41   13
      Jason Ralph              Union              SR F       34    0.38   13
 26   Don Smith                Clarkson           SR C       31    0.39   12
      David Evans              Clarkson           JR LW      33    0.36   12
      Jeff Wilson              Union              JR F       34    0.35   12
      Patrick Sharp            Vermont            FR F       34    0.35   12
 30   Nolan Graham             Rensselaer         SO F       29    0.38   11
      Kent Gillings            Dartmouth          SO F       34    0.32   11
      Jim Henkel               Rensselaer         JR F       34    0.32   11
      Blair Clarance           St. Lawrence       SO C/W     34    0.32   11
      Bryson Busniuk           Vermont            SO F       34    0.32   11
 35   Matt Kohansky            Brown              SR F       27    0.37   10
      Scooter Smith            Colgate            SO LW/C    30    0.33   10
      Chris Taliercio          Dartmouth          JR F       32    0.31   10
      Ryan Cox                 Vermont            JR F       34    0.29   10
      Murray Kuntz             Clarkson           SR RW      35    0.29   10
 40   Carson Butterwick        Rensselaer         SO F       28    0.32    9
      Jeff Hutchins            Union              JR F       31    0.29    9
      Etienne Morin            Colgate            JR RW/C    34    0.26    9
 43   David Schneider          Princeton          JR D       23    0.35    8
      Mike O'Malley            Colgate            SR C/LW    30    0.27    8
      Kenny Turano             Harvard            FR F       31    0.26    8
      Stephen Bby             Cornell            SO F       32    0.25    8
      Mark McRae               Cornell            SO D       33    0.24    8
      Sam Paolini              Cornell            SO F       33    0.24    8
      Jim Vickers              Rensselaer         JR D       34    0.24    8
      Jeff Miles               Vermont            FR F       34    0.24    8
      Kevin O'Flaherty         Clarkson           SO C       35    0.23    8
 52   Brett Nowak              Harvard            SO F       24    0.29    7
      Doug Janjevich           Brown              SR F       28    0.25    7
      Andreas Moborg           Vermont            SR D       28    0.25    7
      Jon Zielinski            Brown              SR F       29    0.24    7
      Evan Wax                 Yale               SO F       30    0.23    7
      George Parros            Princeton          SO F       31    0.23    7
      Charles Simard           Union              JR D       31    0.23    7
      Chad MacDonald           Colgate            SR LW/C    32    0.22    7
      Steve Moore              Harvard            SR F       32    0.22    7
      David Kozier             Cornell            JR F       33    0.21    7
      Ryan Vesce               Cornell            FR F       33    0.21    7
      Jamie Herrington         Dartmouth          JR F       33    0.21    7
      Peter Capouch            Harvard            JR D       33    0.21    7
      Cory Murphy              Colgate            SR RD/LD   34    0.21    7
      Mike Murray              Dartmouth          SO F       34    0.21    7
      Kris Goodjohn            Union              SO F       34    0.21    7
      Matt Desrosiers          St. Lawrence       SR D       37    0.19    7
 69   Denis Ladouceur          Cornell            JR F       23    0.26    6
      Ryan Miller              Vermont            SO F       23    0.26    6
      Paul Esdale              Brown              SO D       26    0.23    6
      Kirk Lamb                Princeton          SR F       27    0.22    6
      J.F. Gamelin             Vermont            SO F       27    0.22    6
      Alex Todd                Union              SR D/F     28    0.21    6
      Doug Christiansen        Union              JR D       28    0.21    6
      Kyle Doyle               Colgate            FR C/LW    29    0.21    6
      Jason Noe                Yale               JR F       29    0.21    6
      P.J. Yedon               Colgate            SO C/LW    31    0.19    6
      Robin Carruthers         St. Lawrence       JR W       34    0.18    6
      Kent Huskins             Clarkson           SR D       35    0.17    6
      Jim Lorentz              St. Lawrence       SO C       37    0.16    6
 82   Jordy Federko            Union              SO F       23    0.22    5
      Doug Murray              Cornell            SO D       25    0.20    5
      Nathan Gillies           Union              SO F       25    0.20    5
      John Petricig            Brown              SR F       26    0.19    5
      Adam Sauve               Yale               SR F       26    0.19    5
      Chris Line               Clarkson           JR RW      27    0.19    5
      Ethan Doyle              Princeton          SR F       30    0.17    5
      Bryan Long               Colgate            SR RD/LD   31    0.16    5
      Andrew McPherson         Rensselaer         JR F       31    0.16    5
      Mike Nagai               Clarkson           FR D       32    0.16    5
      Bryan Yackel             Union              SR F       32    0.16    5
      Trevor Edwards           Clarkson           FR LW      33    0.15    5
      David Francis            Cornell            JR F       33    0.15    5
      Harry Schwefel           Harvard            SR F       33    0.15    5
      Trevor Byrne             Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.15    5
      Michael Byrne            Dartmouth          SR F       34    0.15    5
      Ryan Shields             Rensselaer         FR F       34    0.15    5
      Charlie Daniels          St. Lawrence       JR W/C     34    0.15    5
      John Longo               Vermont            SO F       34    0.15    5
      Dave Reid                Clarkson           SO D       35    0.14    5
102   Gasper Sekelj            Clarkson           SR D/F     19    0.21    4
      Keith Kirley             Brown              SO F       22    0.18    4
      Jack O'Brien             St. Lawrence       JR W       23    0.17    4
      Mike Torney              Vermont            SR F/D     27    0.15    4
      Spencer Rodgers          Yale               JR F       28    0.14    4
      Rob Fried                Harvard            FR F       30    0.13    4
      Matthew Maglione         Princeton          FR D       30    0.13    4
      Jean Desrochers          Clarkson           FR C       32    0.12    4
      Krzysztof Wieckowski     Cornell            JR F       32    0.12    4
      Ben Barr                 Rensselaer         FR F       32    0.12    4
      Dennis Packard           Harvard            FR F       33    0.12    4
      Conrad Barnes            Rensselaer         FR F       33    0.12    4
      Kerry Ellis-Toddington   Clarkson           JR D       34    0.12    4
      Frank Nardella           Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.12    4
116   Scott Prime              Princeton          SO F       20    0.15    3
      Seamus Galligan          Union              JR F       22    0.14    3
      Ryan Steeves             Yale               FR F       23    0.13    3
      Paul Kelley              Colgate            FR LW/C    24    0.12    3
      Kevin Johns              Colgate            SR LW/C    25    0.12    3
      Dory Tisdale             Dartmouth          SR D       25    0.12    3
      Chris Legg               Brown              SO F       26    0.12    3
      Matt McRae               Cornell            SO F       27    0.11    3
      David Del Monte          Princeton          JR F       27    0.11    3
      Tye Korbl                Brown              SO F       28    0.11    3
      Bob Vandersluis          Colgate            JR RW/C    28    0.11    3
      Scott Basiuk             Rensselaer         FR D       28    0.11    3
      Danny Eberly             Rensselaer         SO D       28    0.11    3
      Josh Barker              Brown              JR D       29    0.10    3
      Randy Dagenais           Union              SO D       31    0.10    3
      Jeff Dwyer               Yale               FR D       31    0.10    3
      Oriel McHugh             Vermont            FR D       32    0.09    3
      Martin Wilde             Vermont            SR D       33    0.09    3
      Chris Bahen              Clarkson           SO D       34    0.09    3
      Peter Mahler             Dartmouth          SR F       34    0.09    3
      Ray DiLauro              St. Lawrence       JR D       34    0.09    3
      Jerry Gernander          Vermont            SR F       34    0.09    3
      Tristan Lush             Clarkson           FR RW      35    0.09    3
      Ryan Glenn               St. Lawrence       FR D       37    0.08    3
140   Jean-Francois Labarre    Brown              JR F       12    0.17    2
      Marc Garceau             Clarkson           JR C       13    0.15    2
      Ziga Petac               St. Lawrence       FR W       14    0.14    2
      Peter Toomey             Yale               SR F       16    0.12    2
      Gary Hunter              Dartmouth          JR F       18    0.11    2
      Adam Campana             Clarkson           SO LW      19    0.11    2
      Scott Ford               Brown              FR D       23    0.09    2
      Shane Mudryk             Brown              FR F       23    0.09    2
      Jason Costa              Dartmouth          FR F       24    0.08    2
      Billy Kelly              Vermont            FR F       24    0.08    2
      Adam Saunders            Brown              FR F       26    0.08    2
      Allie Skelly             St. Lawrence       SO W       26    0.08    2
      Andrew McNiven           Cornell            SR F       27    0.07    2
      Drew Taylor              Union              JR F       27    0.07    2
      Josh Roberts             Princeton          JR F       28    0.07    2
      Steve Slaton             Princeton          FR D       28    0.07    2
      Lee Jelenic              Yale               SR F       28    0.07    2
      Neil McCann              Princeton          SO D       29    0.07    2
      Rich Peverley            St. Lawrence       FR W       29    0.07    2
      Chris Migliore           Rensselaer         JR F       30    0.07    2
      Andy Marchetti           St. Lawrence       SR W       30    0.07    2
      Brian McMeekin           Cornell            JR D       31    0.06    2
      Joe Dart                 Yale               SR D       31    0.06    2
      Dan Stay                 Colgate            SR C/RW    32    0.06    2
      Ben Wallace              Cornell            FR D       32    0.06    2
      Jason Kean               Union              SO D       32    0.06    2
      Steve Munn               Rensselaer         JR D       33    0.06    2
      Mikael Hammarstrom       Rensselaer         FR F       33    0.06    2
      P.J. Martin              Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.06    2
      Mike Turner              Dartmouth          FR D       34    0.06    2
      Dan Casella              Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.06    2
      Pete Summerfelt          Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.06    2
      Clark Jones              Union              SR F       34    0.06    2
      Jim Gernander            Vermont            SR D       34    0.06    2
      Kevin Veneruzzo          St. Lawrence       SR D       35    0.06    2
      Josh LeRoy               St. Lawrence       GR D       37    0.05    2
176   Abe Kinkopf              Harvard            FR F        5    0.20    1
      Halsey Coughlin          Dartmouth          SO F        7    0.14    1
      Peter Zavodny            Princeton          SR D        9    0.11    1
      Kelly Hughes             Cornell            FR F       11    0.09    1
      Jason Kuczmanski         Cornell            FR F       11    0.09    1
      Dan Hursh                Princeton          FR F       12    0.08    1
      Owen Walter              Brown              SO D       14    0.07    1
      Scott Krahn              Cornell            FR F       14    0.07    1
      Gianni Cantini           Brown              JR F       15    0.07    1
      Vincent Macri            Brown              FR D       16    0.06    1
      Nick Ringstad            Brown              FR F       16    0.06    1
      Vin Hellemeyer           Yale               FR F       16    0.06    1
      Thomas Colclough         Princeton          FR C       18    0.06    1
      John Gauger              Yale               SR D       20    0.05    1
      Brent Robinson           Brown              FR F       23    0.04    1
      Sharam Fouladgar-Mercer  Princeton          FR F       23    0.04    1
      Larry Pierce             Cornell            SR D       24    0.04    1
      Jeff Stonehouse          Harvard            JR F       24    0.04    1
      Denis Nam                Yale               SO F       24    0.04    1
      Christian Warrington     Brown              SR D       25    0.04    1
      Chris Busby              Brown              FR D       25    0.04    1
      Matt Nicholson           Colgate            FR RD/LD   25    0.04    1
      Sam Sturgis              Colgate            SR LW/C    27    0.04    1
      Shane Palahicky          Cornell            SO F       27    0.04    1
      Dan Svoboda              Cornell            SR F       30    0.03    1
      David McCulloch          Harvard            FR D       30    0.03    1
      Chris Owen               Princeton          FR C       30    0.03    1
      Eric Cavosie             Rensselaer         SO F       30    0.03    1
      Joe Carosa               Clarkson           SO D       32    0.03    1
      Ben Bryce                Colgate            JR LD/RD   32    0.03    1
      Pat Varecka              Colgate            SR RW/C    32    0.03    1
      Jared Cantanucci         Harvard            JR F       32    0.03    1
      Chris Hills              Vermont            JR F       32    0.03    1
      Rob Brown                Colgate            FR RD/LD   33    0.03    1
      Brian Van Abel           Dartmouth          FR D       33    0.03    1
      Blair Barlow             Harvard            FR D       33    0.03    1
      Paul Kilfoy              Union              SR D       33    0.03    1

Assist Scoring:                                              GP     APG    A
  1   Mike Gellard             St. Lawrence       SR W       37    1.03   38
  2   Erik Anderson            St. Lawrence       SR C       32    1.06   34
  3   Jeff Hamilton            Yale               SR F       31    1.03   32
      Ben Stafford             Yale               SR F       31    1.03   32
  5   Dominic Moore            Harvard            SO F       32    0.88   28
      Kent Huskins             Clarkson           SR D       35    0.80   28
  7   Steve Moore              Harvard            SR F       32    0.81   26
  8   Kirk Lamb                Princeton          SR F       27    0.93   25
      Matt Desrosiers          St. Lawrence       SR D       37    0.68   25
      Russ Bartlett            St. Lawrence       JR C       37    0.68   25
 11   Jeff Miles               Vermont            FR F       34    0.68   23
      Alan Fyfe                St. Lawrence       SR W       36    0.64   23
 13   Cory Murphy              Colgate            SR RD/LD   34    0.65   22
 14   Trevor Byrne             Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.62   21
      J.F. Caudron             Vermont            SR F       34    0.62   21
 16   Carson Butterwick        Rensselaer         SO F       28    0.71   20
      Nick Deschenes           Yale               SO F       31    0.65   20
      Stephen Bby             Cornell            SO F       32    0.62   20
      Ryan Vesce               Cornell            FR F       33    0.61   20
      Jim Vickers              Rensselaer         JR D       34    0.59   20
      Dave Reid                Clarkson           SO D       35    0.57   20
      Kevin O'Flaherty         Clarkson           SO C       35    0.57   20
 23   David Evans              Clarkson           JR LW      33    0.58   19
      Jim Henkel               Rensselaer         JR F       34    0.56   19
      Clark Jones              Union              SR F       34    0.56   19
 26   Jeff Dwyer               Yale               FR D       31    0.58   18
      Kerry Ellis-Toddington   Clarkson           JR D       34    0.53   18
      Kent Gillings            Dartmouth          SO F       34    0.53   18
      Frank Nardella           Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.53   18
      Matt Murley              Rensselaer         JR F       34    0.53   18
      Matt Poapst              Clarkson           JR C       35    0.51   18
 32   Tim Pettit               Harvard            FR F       31    0.55   17
 33   Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer         SO F       28    0.57   16
      Chris Bala               Harvard            SR F       32    0.50   16
      Jamie Herrington         Dartmouth          JR F       33    0.48   16
 36   Rob McFeeters            Clarkson           FR RW      32    0.47   15
      Tyler Kolarik            Harvard            FR F       32    0.47   15
      Pete Summerfelt          Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.44   15
      Mike Maturo              Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.44   15
      Patrick Sharp            Vermont            FR F       34    0.44   15
 41   Andreas Moborg           Vermont            SR D       28    0.50   14
      Nolan Graham             Rensselaer         SO F       29    0.48   14
      Scooter Smith            Colgate            SO LW/C    30    0.47   14
      Randy Dagenais           Union              SO D       31    0.45   14
      Charles Simard           Union              JR D       31    0.45   14
      Peter Capouch            Harvard            JR D       33    0.42   14
      Sean Nolan               Colgate            SR RW/C    34    0.41   14
      Mike Murray              Dartmouth          SO F       34    0.41   14
 49   Doug Murray              Cornell            SO D       25    0.52   13
      Matt Kohansky            Brown              SR F       27    0.48   13
      Luke Earl                Yale               JR F       27    0.48   13
      Evan Wax                 Yale               SO F       30    0.43   13
      Don Smith                Clarkson           SR C       31    0.42   13
      Jean Desrochers          Clarkson           FR C       32    0.41   13
      Sam Paolini              Cornell            SO F       33    0.39   13
      Martin Wilde             Vermont            SR D       33    0.39   13
      Kris Goodjohn            Union              SO F       34    0.38   13
      Jerry Gernander          Vermont            SR F       34    0.38   13
 59   Chris Corrinet           Princeton          SR F       31    0.39   12
      Graham Mink              Vermont            JR F       32    0.38   12
      Robin Carruthers         St. Lawrence       JR W       34    0.35   12
      John Longo               Vermont            SO F       34    0.35   12
 63   Mark McRae               Cornell            SO D       33    0.33   11
      Ray DiLauro              St. Lawrence       JR D       34    0.32   11
      Ryan Cox                 Vermont            JR F       34    0.32   11
      Bryson Busniuk           Vermont            SO F       34    0.32   11
      Murray Kuntz             Clarkson           SR RW      35    0.31   11
 68   Mike O'Malley            Colgate            SR C/LW    30    0.33   10
      Brad Parsons             Princeton          JR F       30    0.33   10
      Eric Cavosie             Rensselaer         SO F       30    0.33   10
      George Parros            Princeton          SO F       31    0.32   10
      Jeff Hutchins            Union              JR F       31    0.32   10
      Joe Dart                 Yale               SR D       31    0.32   10
      Rob Brown                Colgate            FR RD/LD   33    0.30   10
      Chris Baldwin            Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.29   10
      Jeff Wilson              Union              JR F       34    0.29   10
      Tristan Lush             Clarkson           FR RW      35    0.29   10
 78   Brett Nowak              Harvard            SO F       24    0.38    9
      Nathan Gillies           Union              SO F       25    0.36    9
      Neil McCann              Princeton          SO D       29    0.31    9
      Ethan Doyle              Princeton          SR F       30    0.30    9
      Conrad Barnes            Rensselaer         FR F       33    0.27    9
      Blair Clarance           St. Lawrence       SO C/W     34    0.26    9
 84   Paul Esdale              Brown              SO D       26    0.31    8
      Josh Roberts             Princeton          JR F       28    0.29    8
      Steve Slaton             Princeton          FR D       28    0.29    8
      Danny Eberly             Rensselaer         SO D       28    0.29    8
      Bryan Long               Colgate            SR RD/LD   31    0.26    8
      P.J. Yedon               Colgate            SO C/LW    31    0.26    8
      Bryan Freeman            Yale               SO D       31    0.26    8
      P.J. Martin              Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.24    8
      Ryan Shields             Rensselaer         FR F       34    0.24    8
      Jim Gernander            Vermont            SR D       34    0.24    8
 94   Brent Robinson           Brown              FR F       23    0.30    7
      David Schneider          Princeton          JR D       23    0.30    7
      Kevin Johns              Colgate            SR LW/C    25    0.28    7
      Adam Sauve               Yale               SR F       26    0.27    7
      Chris Line               Clarkson           JR RW      27    0.26    7
      Mike Torney              Vermont            SR F/D     27    0.26    7
      Doug Janjevich           Brown              SR F       28    0.25    7
      Jon Zielinski            Brown              SR F       29    0.24    7
      Kyle Doyle               Colgate            FR C/LW    29    0.24    7
      Shane Campbell           Princeton          SR F       29    0.24    7
      David McCulloch          Harvard            FR D       30    0.23    7
      Chris Owen               Princeton          FR C       30    0.23    7
      David Bennett            Princeton          JR D       31    0.23    7
      Ben Bryce                Colgate            JR LD/RD   32    0.22    7
      Chad MacDonald           Colgate            SR LW/C    32    0.22    7
      Chris Taliercio          Dartmouth          JR F       32    0.22    7
      Jared Cantanucci         Harvard            JR F       32    0.22    7
      Jason Kean               Union              SO D       32    0.22    7
      Bryan Yackel             Union              SR F       32    0.22    7
      Mikael Hammarstrom       Rensselaer         FR F       33    0.21    7
      Chris Bahen              Clarkson           SO D       34    0.21    7
      Etienne Morin            Colgate            JR RW/C    34    0.21    7
      Jim Lorentz              St. Lawrence       SO C       37    0.19    7
117   Keith Kirley             Brown              SO F       22    0.27    6
      Scott Ford               Brown              FR D       23    0.26    6
      Ryan Miller              Vermont            SO F       23    0.26    6
      Matt McRae               Cornell            SO F       27    0.22    6
      David Del Monte          Princeton          JR F       27    0.22    6
      Drew Taylor              Union              JR F       27    0.22    6
      Lee Jelenic              Yale               SR F       28    0.21    6
      Jason Noe                Yale               JR F       29    0.21    6
      Stacey Bauman            Yale               SO D       30    0.20    6
      Andrew McPherson         Rensselaer         JR F       31    0.19    6
      Krzysztof Wieckowski     Cornell            JR F       32    0.19    6
      Chris Hills              Vermont            JR F       32    0.19    6
      Dan Casella              Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.18    6
      Peter Mahler             Dartmouth          SR F       34    0.18    6
      Jason Ralph              Union              SR F       34    0.18    6
132   Seamus Galligan          Union              JR F       22    0.23    5
      Shane Mudryk             Brown              FR F       23    0.22    5
      Jordy Federko            Union              SO F       23    0.22    5
      Larry Pierce             Cornell            SR D       24    0.21    5
      Dory Tisdale             Dartmouth          SR D       25    0.20    5
      Chris Legg               Brown              SO F       26    0.19    5
      Scott Basiuk             Rensselaer         FR D       28    0.18    5
      Alex Todd                Union              SR D/F     28    0.18    5
      Aaron Kim                Harvard            SO F/D     30    0.17    5
      Matthew Maglione         Princeton          FR D       30    0.17    5
      Danny Powell             Cornell            SR D       31    0.16    5
      Kenny Turano             Harvard            FR F       31    0.16    5
      Brent Booth              Union              FR D       31    0.16    5
      Dan Stay                 Colgate            SR C/RW    32    0.16    5
      Pat Varecka              Colgate            SR RW/C    32    0.16    5
      Trevor Edwards           Clarkson           FR LW      33    0.15    5
      David Kozier             Cornell            JR F       33    0.15    5
      Harry Schwefel           Harvard            SR F       33    0.15    5
      Steve Munn               Rensselaer         JR D       33    0.15    5
      Paul Kilfoy              Union              SR D       33    0.15    5
      Michael Byrne            Dartmouth          SR F       34    0.15    5
      Charlie Daniels          St. Lawrence       JR W/C     34    0.15    5
      Thomas Hajek             Vermont            SO D       34    0.15    5
      Josh LeRoy               St. Lawrence       GR D       37    0.14    5
156   Marc Garceau             Clarkson           JR C       13    0.31    4
      Gasper Sekelj            Clarkson           SR D/F     19    0.21    4
      Billy Kelly              Vermont            FR F       24    0.17    4
      Adam Saunders            Brown              FR F       26    0.15    4
      Allie Skelly             St. Lawrence       SO W       26    0.15    4
      Sam Sturgis              Colgate            SR LW/C    27    0.15    4
      Andrew McNiven           Cornell            SR F       27    0.15    4
      Shane Palahicky          Cornell            SO F       27    0.15    4
      Pascal Denis             Brown              FR F       28    0.14    4
      Spencer Rodgers          Yale               JR F       28    0.14    4
      Josh Barker              Brown              JR D       29    0.14    4
      Hamish Cunning           Rensselaer         JR D       29    0.14    4
      Rich Peverley            St. Lawrence       FR W       29    0.14    4
      Dan Svoboda              Cornell            SR F       30    0.13    4
      Joe Carosa               Clarkson           SO D       32    0.12    4
      Mike Nagai               Clarkson           FR D       32    0.12    4
      Ben Barr                 Rensselaer         FR F       32    0.12    4
      Dennis Packard           Harvard            FR F       33    0.12    4
      Mike Turner              Dartmouth          FR D       34    0.12    4
175   Gabe Polsky              Yale               JR F       16    0.19    3
      Thomas Colclough         Princeton          FR C       18    0.17    3
      Ales Havlik              Union              JR D       20    0.15    3
      Francois Senez           Rensselaer         SO D       21    0.14    3
      Denis Ladouceur          Cornell            JR F       23    0.13    3
      Jack O'Brien             St. Lawrence       JR W       23    0.13    3
      Denis Nam                Yale               SO F       24    0.12    3
      Christian Warrington     Brown              SR D       25    0.12    3
      Chris Busby              Brown              FR D       25    0.12    3
      John Petricig            Brown              SR F       26    0.12    3
      Tye Korbl                Brown              SO F       28    0.11    3
      Steve Silversides        Colgate            SO RD/LD   32    0.09    3
      Blair Barlow             Harvard            FR D       33    0.09    3
      Kevin Veneruzzo          St. Lawrence       SR D       35    0.09    3
189   Drew Morrison            Princeton          FR F        9    0.22    2
      Graham Morrell           Harvard            JR D       10    0.20    2
      P.J. Byrne               Union              FR D       11    0.18    2
      Owen Walter              Brown              SO D       14    0.14    2
      Glenn Sanders            Union              FR F       14    0.14    2
      Gianni Cantini           Brown              JR F       15    0.13    2
      Nathan Murphy            Yale               FR F       15    0.13    2
      Jason Wilson             Brown              SO F       16    0.12    2
      Steve Collova            Rensselaer         FR D       16    0.12    2
      Dustin Corbett           Vermont            FR D       16    0.12    2
      Vin Hellemeyer           Yale               FR F       16    0.12    2
      Gary Hunter              Dartmouth          JR F       18    0.11    2
      Kyle Clark               Harvard            JR F       18    0.11    2
      Scott Prime              Princeton          SO F       20    0.10    2
      Kenny Smith              Harvard            FR D       21    0.10    2
      Brad D'Arco              Colgate            SO C/RW    23    0.09    2
      Ryan Steeves             Yale               FR F       23    0.09    2
      Jason Costa              Dartmouth          FR F       24    0.08    2
      Jeff Stonehouse          Harvard            JR F       24    0.08    2
      Bryant Westerman         Union              SR F       24    0.08    2
      Tim Stay                 Harvard            SR D       26    0.08    2
      Trevor Beaney            Princeton          SO D       26    0.08    2
      Jeremy Symington         St. Lawrence       SR G       27    0.07    2
      Kurt Goodjohn            Union              FR D       27    0.07    2
      J.F. Gamelin             Vermont            SO F       27    0.07    2
      Doug Christiansen        Union              JR D       28    0.07    2
      Andy Marchetti           St. Lawrence       SR W       30    0.07    2
      Ian Manzano              Clarkson           JR D       34    0.06    2
      Sean Muir                St. Lawrence       JR C/W     34    0.06    2
218   Craig Lund               Dartmouth          JR F        1    1.00    1
      Kyle Loney               Union              FR G        1    1.00    1
      Derek Nowak              Harvard            JR F        3    0.33    1
      Ryan Sinclair            Dartmouth          JR F        5    0.20    1
      Abe Kinkopf              Harvard            FR F        5    0.20    1
      Pascal Lalonde           Dartmouth          JR D        6    0.17    1
      Greg Boucher             Yale               SO D        6    0.17    1
      Chris Dirkes             Brown              JR D        7    0.14    1
      Tony Maci                St. Lawrence       FR D        7    0.14    1
      Marc Wise                Union              SO G        7    0.14    1
      Ian Burt                 Cornell            SR G        8    0.12    1
      Jeremy Cormier           St. Lawrence       FR D        9    0.11    1
      Greg Hornby              Cornell            FR F       10    0.10    1
      Jean-Francois Labarre    Brown              JR F       12    0.08    1
      Craig Foddrill           Clarkson           JR LW      12    0.08    1
      Scott Krahn              Cornell            FR F       14    0.07    1
      Josh Budish              Rensselaer         FR F       14    0.07    1
      Ziga Petac               St. Lawrence       FR W       14    0.07    1
      Chris Hontvet            Dartmouth          SO F       15    0.07    1
      Vincent Macri            Brown              FR D       16    0.06    1
      Peter Toomey             Yale               SR F       16    0.06    1
      Alex Gregory             Cornell            JR D       18    0.06    1
      Adam Campana             Clarkson           SO LW      19    0.05    1
      John Gauger              Yale               SR D       20    0.05    1
      Sharam Fouladgar-Mercer  Princeton          FR F       23    0.04    1
      Paul Kelley              Colgate            FR LW/C    24    0.04    1
      Mark Gouett              Vermont            JR D       24    0.04    1
      Andrew Allen             Vermont            SR G       24    0.04    1
      Matt Nicholson           Colgate            FR RD/LD   25    0.04    1
      Robert Mutter            Yale               JR D       26    0.04    1
      Bob Vandersluis          Colgate            JR RW/C    28    0.04    1
      Mike Muir                St. Lawrence       JR W       29    0.03    1
      Rob Fried                Harvard            FR F       30    0.03    1
      Brian McMeekin           Cornell            JR D       31    0.03    1
      Oriel McHugh             Vermont            FR D       32    0.03    1
      David Francis            Cornell            JR F       33    0.03    1
      Brian Van Abel           Dartmouth          FR D       33    0.03    1
      Ryan Glenn               St. Lawrence       FR D       37    0.03    1

Power Play Points:                                           GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Mike Gellard             St. Lawrence       SR W       37    0.76    8-20-28
  2   Erik Anderson            St. Lawrence       SR C       32    0.78    9-16-25
      Russ Bartlett            St. Lawrence       JR C       37    0.68   11-14-25
  4   Matt Desrosiers          St. Lawrence       SR D       37    0.59    2-20-22
  5   Jeff Hamilton            Yale               SR F       31    0.61    5-14-19
      Dominic Moore            Harvard            SO F       32    0.59    9-10-19
      Stephen Bby             Cornell            SO F       32    0.59    4-15-19
      Ryan Vesce               Cornell            FR F       33    0.58    5-14-19
  9   Cory Murphy              Colgate            SR RD/LD   34    0.53    4-14-18
      Alan Fyfe                St. Lawrence       SR W       36    0.50    8-10-18
 11   Matt Murley              Rensselaer         JR F       34    0.50    9- 8-17
      Kent Huskins             Clarkson           SR D       35    0.49    3-14-17
 13   Kirk Lamb                Princeton          SR F       27    0.59    3-13-16
      Matt Poapst              Clarkson           JR C       35    0.46    8- 8-16
 15   Nick Deschenes           Yale               SO F       31    0.48    8- 7-15
      Steve Moore              Harvard            SR F       32    0.47    2-13-15
      Sean Nolan               Colgate            SR RW/C    34    0.44   10- 5-15
 18   Doug Murray              Cornell            SO D       25    0.56    3-11-14
      Brad Parsons             Princeton          JR F       30    0.47    7- 7-14
      Ben Stafford             Yale               SR F       31    0.45    4-10-14
      Chris Bala               Harvard            SR F       32    0.44    6- 8-14
      Jeff Wilson              Union              JR F       34    0.41    8- 6-14
      Jim Vickers              Rensselaer         JR D       34    0.41    5- 9-14
 24   Carson Butterwick        Rensselaer         SO F       28    0.46    4- 9-13
      Mike O'Malley            Colgate            SR C/LW    30    0.43    5- 8-13
      Murray Kuntz             Clarkson           SR RW      35    0.37    8- 5-13
      Dave Reid                Clarkson           SO D       35    0.37    2-11-13
 28   Andreas Moborg           Vermont            SR D       28    0.43    5- 7-12
      Charles Simard           Union              JR D       31    0.39    3- 9-12
      Sam Paolini              Cornell            SO F       33    0.36    7- 5-12
 31   Matt Kohansky            Brown              SR F       27    0.41    4- 7-11
      Chris Corrinet           Princeton          SR F       31    0.35    4- 7-11
      David Evans              Clarkson           JR LW      33    0.33    2- 9-11
      Trevor Byrne             Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.32    3- 8-11
      Jeff Miles               Vermont            FR F       34    0.32    3- 8-11
 36   Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer         SO F       28    0.36    4- 6-10
      Nolan Graham             Rensselaer         SO F       29    0.34    5- 5-10
      Scooter Smith            Colgate            SO LW/C    30    0.33    2- 8-10
      Tim Pettit               Harvard            FR F       31    0.32    3- 7-10
      Jeff Dwyer               Yale               FR D       31    0.32    2- 8-10
      Tyler Kolarik            Harvard            FR F       32    0.31    3- 7-10
      Patrick Sharp            Vermont            FR F       34    0.29    6- 4-10
      J.F. Caudron             Vermont            SR F       34    0.29    4- 6-10
      Kerry Ellis-Toddington   Clarkson           JR D       34    0.29    1- 9-10
 45   Randy Dagenais           Union              SO D       31    0.29    1- 8- 9
      Mark McRae               Cornell            SO D       33    0.27    5- 4- 9
      Jamie Herrington         Dartmouth          JR F       33    0.27    1- 8- 9
 48   Jon Zielinski            Brown              SR F       29    0.28    4- 4- 8
      Don Smith                Clarkson           SR C       31    0.26    6- 2- 8
      Kris Goodjohn            Union              SO F       34    0.24    4- 4- 8
      Frank Nardella           Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.24    3- 5- 8
      Kent Gillings            Dartmouth          SO F       34    0.24    2- 6- 8
      Jim Henkel               Rensselaer         JR F       34    0.24    2- 6- 8
      Clark Jones              Union              SR F       34    0.24    1- 7- 8
      Pete Summerfelt          Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.24    0- 8- 8
      Kevin O'Flaherty         Clarkson           SO C       35    0.23    3- 5- 8
 57   Paul Esdale              Brown              SO D       26    0.27    1- 6- 7
      Danny Eberly             Rensselaer         SO D       28    0.25    1- 6- 7
      Jeff Hutchins            Union              JR F       31    0.23    3- 4- 7
      Rob McFeeters            Clarkson           FR RW      32    0.22    4- 3- 7
      Martin Wilde             Vermont            SR D       33    0.21    1- 6- 7
      Mike Maturo              Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.21    4- 3- 7
      Chris Baldwin            Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.21    3- 4- 7
      Jason Ralph              Union              SR F       34    0.21    3- 4- 7
      Bryson Busniuk           Vermont            SO F       34    0.21    3- 4- 7
      Jerry Gernander          Vermont            SR F       34    0.21    0- 7- 7
 67   Luke Earl                Yale               JR F       27    0.22    3- 3- 6
      Josh Barker              Brown              JR D       29    0.21    2- 4- 6
      Evan Wax                 Yale               SO F       30    0.20    2- 4- 6
      P.J. Yedon               Colgate            SO C/LW    31    0.19    3- 3- 6
      Chris Taliercio          Dartmouth          JR F       32    0.19    4- 2- 6
      Chad MacDonald           Colgate            SR LW/C    32    0.19    3- 3- 6
      Graham Mink              Vermont            JR F       32    0.19    2- 4- 6
      Rob Brown                Colgate            FR RD/LD   33    0.18    1- 5- 6
      Peter Capouch            Harvard            JR D       33    0.18    1- 5- 6
      Mike Murray              Dartmouth          SO F       34    0.18    5- 1- 6
 77   Keith Kirley             Brown              SO F       22    0.23    1- 4- 5
      Scott Ford               Brown              FR D       23    0.22    2- 3- 5
      Doug Christiansen        Union              JR D       28    0.18    3- 2- 5
      Bryan Long               Colgate            SR RD/LD   31    0.16    2- 3- 5
      Joe Dart                 Yale               SR D       31    0.16    1- 4- 5
      Etienne Morin            Colgate            JR RW/C    34    0.15    4- 1- 5
 83   Seamus Galligan          Union              JR F       22    0.18    1- 3- 4
      Jordy Federko            Union              SO F       23    0.17    2- 2- 4
      Steve Slaton             Princeton          FR D       28    0.14    0- 4- 4
      Shane Campbell           Princeton          SR F       29    0.14    3- 1- 4
      Neil McCann              Princeton          SO D       29    0.14    1- 3- 4
      George Parros            Princeton          SO F       31    0.13    1- 3- 4
      David Kozier             Cornell            JR F       33    0.12    2- 2- 4
      Blair Barlow             Harvard            FR D       33    0.12    1- 3- 4
      P.J. Martin              Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.12    1- 3- 4
      Ray DiLauro              St. Lawrence       JR D       34    0.12    0- 4- 4
      Jim Gernander            Vermont            SR D       34    0.12    0- 4- 4
 94   David Schneider          Princeton          JR D       23    0.13    2- 1- 3
      Brett Nowak              Harvard            SO F       24    0.12    2- 1- 3
      Jeff Stonehouse          Harvard            JR F       24    0.12    1- 2- 3
      Matt McRae               Cornell            SO F       27    0.11    1- 2- 3
      Drew Taylor              Union              JR F       27    0.11    1- 2- 3
      Kenny Turano             Harvard            FR F       31    0.10    1- 2- 3
      Krzysztof Wieckowski     Cornell            JR F       32    0.09    2- 1- 3
      Jean Desrochers          Clarkson           FR C       32    0.09    1- 2- 3
      Dan Stay                 Colgate            SR C/RW    32    0.09    1- 2- 3
      Mike Nagai               Clarkson           FR D       32    0.09    0- 3- 3
      Ben Bryce                Colgate            JR LD/RD   32    0.09    0- 3- 3
      Steve Munn               Rensselaer         JR D       33    0.09    2- 1- 3
      Charlie Daniels          St. Lawrence       JR W/C     34    0.09    3- 0- 3
      Ryan Shields             Rensselaer         FR F       34    0.09    1- 2- 3
      Ryan Cox                 Vermont            JR F       34    0.09    1- 2- 3
      Jim Lorentz              St. Lawrence       SO C       37    0.08    2- 1- 3
110   Steve Collova            Rensselaer         FR D       16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      Denis Ladouceur          Cornell            JR F       23    0.09    2- 0- 2
      Larry Pierce             Cornell            SR D       24    0.08    0- 2- 2
      Nathan Gillies           Union              SO F       25    0.08    0- 2- 2
      Chris Legg               Brown              SO F       26    0.08    1- 1- 2
      J.F. Gamelin             Vermont            SO F       27    0.07    2- 0- 2
      David Del Monte          Princeton          JR F       27    0.07    0- 2- 2
      Doug Janjevich           Brown              SR F       28    0.07    1- 1- 2
      Jason Noe                Yale               JR F       29    0.07    2- 0- 2
      Rob Fried                Harvard            FR F       30    0.07    1- 1- 2
      David McCulloch          Harvard            FR D       30    0.07    1- 1- 2
      Andrew McPherson         Rensselaer         JR F       31    0.06    0- 2- 2
      Bryan Freeman            Yale               SO D       31    0.06    0- 2- 2
      Ben Barr                 Rensselaer         FR F       32    0.06    1- 1- 2
      Robin Carruthers         St. Lawrence       JR W       34    0.06    2- 0- 2
      John Longo               Vermont            SO F       34    0.06    2- 0- 2
      Thomas Hajek             Vermont            SO D       34    0.06    0- 2- 2
      Josh LeRoy               St. Lawrence       GR D       37    0.05    0- 2- 2
128   Marc Wise                Union              SO G        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Graham Morrell           Harvard            JR D       10    0.10    0- 1- 1
      P.J. Byrne               Union              FR D       11    0.09    0- 1- 1
      Jason Wilson             Brown              SO F       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Gabe Polsky              Yale               JR F       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Scott Prime              Princeton          SO F       20    0.05    1- 0- 1
      Ryan Miller              Vermont            SO F       23    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Andrew Allen             Vermont            SR G       24    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Christian Warrington     Brown              SR D       25    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Matt Nicholson           Colgate            FR RD/LD   25    0.04    0- 1- 1
      John Petricig            Brown              SR F       26    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Adam Sauve               Yale               SR F       26    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Sam Sturgis              Colgate            SR LW/C    27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Andrew McNiven           Cornell            SR F       27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Jeremy Symington         St. Lawrence       SR G       27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Mike Torney              Vermont            SR F/D     27    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Bob Vandersluis          Colgate            JR RW/C    28    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Alex Todd                Union              SR D/F     28    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Pascal Denis             Brown              FR F       28    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Scott Basiuk             Rensselaer         FR D       28    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Kyle Doyle               Colgate            FR C/LW    29    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Aaron Kim                Harvard            SO F/D     30    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Ethan Doyle              Princeton          SR F       30    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Eric Cavosie             Rensselaer         SO F       30    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Danny Powell             Cornell            SR D       31    0.03    0- 1- 1
      David Bennett            Princeton          JR D       31    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Brent Booth              Union              FR D       31    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Oriel McHugh             Vermont            FR D       32    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Jason Kean               Union              SO D       32    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Bryan Yackel             Union              SR F       32    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Chris Hills              Vermont            JR F       32    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Harry Schwefel           Harvard            SR F       33    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Dennis Packard           Harvard            FR F       33    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Conrad Barnes            Rensselaer         FR F       33    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Mikael Hammarstrom       Rensselaer         FR F       33    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Chris Bahen              Clarkson           SO D       34    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Michael Byrne            Dartmouth          SR F       34    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Tristan Lush             Clarkson           FR RW      35    0.03    0- 1- 1

Power Play Goals:                                            GP     GPG    G
  1   Russ Bartlett            St. Lawrence       JR C       37    0.30   11
  2   Sean Nolan               Colgate            SR RW/C    34    0.29   10
  3   Dominic Moore            Harvard            SO F       32    0.28    9
      Erik Anderson            St. Lawrence       SR C       32    0.28    9
      Matt Murley              Rensselaer         JR F       34    0.26    9
  6   Nick Deschenes           Yale               SO F       31    0.26    8
      Jeff Wilson              Union              JR F       34    0.24    8
      Matt Poapst              Clarkson           JR C       35    0.23    8
      Murray Kuntz             Clarkson           SR RW      35    0.23    8
      Alan Fyfe                St. Lawrence       SR W       36    0.22    8
      Mike Gellard             St. Lawrence       SR W       37    0.22    8
 12   Brad Parsons             Princeton          JR F       30    0.23    7
      Sam Paolini              Cornell            SO F       33    0.21    7
 14   Don Smith                Clarkson           SR C       31    0.19    6
      Chris Bala               Harvard            SR F       32    0.19    6
      Patrick Sharp            Vermont            FR F       34    0.18    6
 17   Andreas Moborg           Vermont            SR D       28    0.18    5
      Nolan Graham             Rensselaer         SO F       29    0.17    5
      Mike O'Malley            Colgate            SR C/LW    30    0.17    5
      Jeff Hamilton            Yale               SR F       31    0.16    5
      Mark McRae               Cornell            SO D       33    0.15    5
      Ryan Vesce               Cornell            FR F       33    0.15    5
      Mike Murray              Dartmouth          SO F       34    0.15    5
      Jim Vickers              Rensselaer         JR D       34    0.15    5
 25   Matt Kohansky            Brown              SR F       27    0.15    4
      Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer         SO F       28    0.14    4
      Carson Butterwick        Rensselaer         SO F       28    0.14    4
      Jon Zielinski            Brown              SR F       29    0.14    4
      Chris Corrinet           Princeton          SR F       31    0.13    4
      Ben Stafford             Yale               SR F       31    0.13    4
      Rob McFeeters            Clarkson           FR RW      32    0.12    4
      Stephen Bby             Cornell            SO F       32    0.12    4
      Chris Taliercio          Dartmouth          JR F       32    0.12    4
      Etienne Morin            Colgate            JR RW/C    34    0.12    4
      Cory Murphy              Colgate            SR RD/LD   34    0.12    4
      Mike Maturo              Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.12    4
      Kris Goodjohn            Union              SO F       34    0.12    4
      J.F. Caudron             Vermont            SR F       34    0.12    4
 39   Doug Murray              Cornell            SO D       25    0.12    3
      Kirk Lamb                Princeton          SR F       27    0.11    3
      Luke Earl                Yale               JR F       27    0.11    3
      Doug Christiansen        Union              JR D       28    0.11    3
      Shane Campbell           Princeton          SR F       29    0.10    3
      P.J. Yedon               Colgate            SO C/LW    31    0.10    3
      Tim Pettit               Harvard            FR F       31    0.10    3
      Charles Simard           Union              JR D       31    0.10    3
      Jeff Hutchins            Union              JR F       31    0.10    3
      Chad MacDonald           Colgate            SR LW/C    32    0.09    3
      Tyler Kolarik            Harvard            FR F       32    0.09    3
      Trevor Byrne             Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.09    3
      Chris Baldwin            Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.09    3
      Frank Nardella           Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.09    3
      Charlie Daniels          St. Lawrence       JR W/C     34    0.09    3
      Jason Ralph              Union              SR F       34    0.09    3
      Jeff Miles               Vermont            FR F       34    0.09    3
      Bryson Busniuk           Vermont            SO F       34    0.09    3
      Kent Huskins             Clarkson           SR D       35    0.09    3
      Kevin O'Flaherty         Clarkson           SO C       35    0.09    3
 59   Scott Ford               Brown              FR D       23    0.09    2
      Denis Ladouceur          Cornell            JR F       23    0.09    2
      David Schneider          Princeton          JR D       23    0.09    2
      Jordy Federko            Union              SO F       23    0.09    2
      Brett Nowak              Harvard            SO F       24    0.08    2
      J.F. Gamelin             Vermont            SO F       27    0.07    2
      Josh Barker              Brown              JR D       29    0.07    2
      Jason Noe                Yale               JR F       29    0.07    2
      Scooter Smith            Colgate            SO LW/C    30    0.07    2
      Evan Wax                 Yale               SO F       30    0.07    2
      Bryan Long               Colgate            SR RD/LD   31    0.06    2
      Jeff Dwyer               Yale               FR D       31    0.06    2
      Krzysztof Wieckowski     Cornell            JR F       32    0.06    2
      Steve Moore              Harvard            SR F       32    0.06    2
      Graham Mink              Vermont            JR F       32    0.06    2
      David Evans              Clarkson           JR LW      33    0.06    2
      David Kozier             Cornell            JR F       33    0.06    2
      Steve Munn               Rensselaer         JR D       33    0.06    2
      Kent Gillings            Dartmouth          SO F       34    0.06    2
      Jim Henkel               Rensselaer         JR F       34    0.06    2
      Robin Carruthers         St. Lawrence       JR W       34    0.06    2
      John Longo               Vermont            SO F       34    0.06    2
      Dave Reid                Clarkson           SO D       35    0.06    2
      Matt Desrosiers          St. Lawrence       SR D       37    0.05    2
      Jim Lorentz              St. Lawrence       SO C       37    0.05    2
 84   Scott Prime              Princeton          SO F       20    0.05    1
      Keith Kirley             Brown              SO F       22    0.05    1
      Seamus Galligan          Union              JR F       22    0.05    1
      Ryan Miller              Vermont            SO F       23    0.04    1
      Jeff Stonehouse          Harvard            JR F       24    0.04    1
      John Petricig            Brown              SR F       26    0.04    1
      Chris Legg               Brown              SO F       26    0.04    1
      Paul Esdale              Brown              SO D       26    0.04    1
      Matt McRae               Cornell            SO F       27    0.04    1
      Drew Taylor              Union              JR F       27    0.04    1
      Doug Janjevich           Brown              SR F       28    0.04    1
      Bob Vandersluis          Colgate            JR RW/C    28    0.04    1
      Danny Eberly             Rensselaer         SO D       28    0.04    1
      Alex Todd                Union              SR D/F     28    0.04    1
      Neil McCann              Princeton          SO D       29    0.03    1
      Rob Fried                Harvard            FR F       30    0.03    1
      David McCulloch          Harvard            FR D       30    0.03    1
      Kenny Turano             Harvard            FR F       31    0.03    1
      George Parros            Princeton          SO F       31    0.03    1
      Randy Dagenais           Union              SO D       31    0.03    1
      Joe Dart                 Yale               SR D       31    0.03    1
      Jean Desrochers          Clarkson           FR C       32    0.03    1
      Dan Stay                 Colgate            SR C/RW    32    0.03    1
      Ben Barr                 Rensselaer         FR F       32    0.03    1
      Oriel McHugh             Vermont            FR D       32    0.03    1
      Rob Brown                Colgate            FR RD/LD   33    0.03    1
      Jamie Herrington         Dartmouth          JR F       33    0.03    1
      Blair Barlow             Harvard            FR D       33    0.03    1
      Harry Schwefel           Harvard            SR F       33    0.03    1
      Dennis Packard           Harvard            FR F       33    0.03    1
      Peter Capouch            Harvard            JR D       33    0.03    1
      Martin Wilde             Vermont            SR D       33    0.03    1
      Kerry Ellis-Toddington   Clarkson           JR D       34    0.03    1
      P.J. Martin              Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.03    1
      Ryan Shields             Rensselaer         FR F       34    0.03    1
      Clark Jones              Union              SR F       34    0.03    1
      Ryan Cox                 Vermont            JR F       34    0.03    1

Short-Handed Points:                                         GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Dominic Moore            Harvard            SO F       32    0.19    3- 3- 6
  2   Peter Capouch            Harvard            JR D       33    0.12    2- 2- 4
      Jim Henkel               Rensselaer         JR F       34    0.12    1- 3- 4
  4   Steve Moore              Harvard            SR F       32    0.09    3- 0- 3
      Ryan Cox                 Vermont            JR F       34    0.09    3- 0- 3
      Dan Casella              Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.09    1- 2- 3
      J.F. Caudron             Vermont            SR F       34    0.09    1- 2- 3
  8   Jack O'Brien             St. Lawrence       JR W       23    0.09    2- 0- 2
      Spencer Rodgers          Yale               JR F       28    0.07    2- 0- 2
      Mike O'Malley            Colgate            SR C/LW    30    0.07    2- 0- 2
      Andrew McPherson         Rensselaer         JR F       31    0.06    2- 0- 2
      Brent Booth              Union              FR D       31    0.06    0- 2- 2
      Tyler Kolarik            Harvard            FR F       32    0.06    1- 1- 2
      Chris Bala               Harvard            SR F       32    0.06    1- 1- 2
      Jamie Herrington         Dartmouth          JR F       33    0.06    1- 1- 2
      Peter Mahler             Dartmouth          SR F       34    0.06    1- 1- 2
      Bryson Busniuk           Vermont            SO F       34    0.06    1- 1- 2
      Jim Vickers              Rensselaer         JR D       34    0.06    0- 2- 2
 19   Ian Burt                 Cornell            SR G        8    0.12    0- 1- 1
      Dustin Corbett           Vermont            FR D       16    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Thomas Colclough         Princeton          FR C       18    0.06    1- 0- 1
      Ryan Miller              Vermont            SO F       23    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Brett Nowak              Harvard            SO F       24    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Denis Nam                Yale               SO F       24    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Shane Palahicky          Cornell            SO F       27    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Luke Earl                Yale               JR F       27    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer         SO F       28    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Carson Butterwick        Rensselaer         SO F       28    0.04    1- 0- 1
      Neil McCann              Princeton          SO D       29    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Scooter Smith            Colgate            SO LW/C    30    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Chris Migliore           Rensselaer         JR F       30    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Ethan Doyle              Princeton          SR F       30    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Stacey Bauman            Yale               SO D       30    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Jeff Hutchins            Union              JR F       31    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Joe Dart                 Yale               SR D       31    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Jeff Hamilton            Yale               SR F       31    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Tim Pettit               Harvard            FR F       31    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Randy Dagenais           Union              SO D       31    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Ben Stafford             Yale               SR F       31    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Erik Anderson            St. Lawrence       SR C       32    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Graham Mink              Vermont            JR F       32    0.03    0- 1- 1
      David Francis            Cornell            JR F       33    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Martin Wilde             Vermont            SR D       33    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Pete Summerfelt          Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Jason Ralph              Union              SR F       34    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Jeff Miles               Vermont            FR F       34    0.03    1- 0- 1
      Etienne Morin            Colgate            JR RW/C    34    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Trevor Byrne             Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Matt Murley              Rensselaer         JR F       34    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Kris Goodjohn            Union              SO F       34    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Jim Gernander            Vermont            SR D       34    0.03    0- 1- 1
      John Longo               Vermont            SO F       34    0.03    0- 1- 1
      Mike Gellard             St. Lawrence       SR W       37    0.03    1- 0- 1

Short-Handed Goals:                                          GP     GPG    G
  1   Steve Moore              Harvard            SR F       32    0.09    3
      Dominic Moore            Harvard            SO F       32    0.09    3
      Ryan Cox                 Vermont            JR F       34    0.09    3
  4   Jack O'Brien             St. Lawrence       JR W       23    0.09    2
      Spencer Rodgers          Yale               JR F       28    0.07    2
      Mike O'Malley            Colgate            SR C/LW    30    0.07    2
      Andrew McPherson         Rensselaer         JR F       31    0.06    2
      Peter Capouch            Harvard            JR D       33    0.06    2
  9   Thomas Colclough         Princeton          FR C       18    0.06    1
      Ryan Miller              Vermont            SO F       23    0.04    1
      Shane Palahicky          Cornell            SO F       27    0.04    1
      Luke Earl                Yale               JR F       27    0.04    1
      Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer         SO F       28    0.04    1
      Carson Butterwick        Rensselaer         SO F       28    0.04    1
      Scooter Smith            Colgate            SO LW/C    30    0.03    1
      Chris Migliore           Rensselaer         JR F       30    0.03    1
      Jeff Hutchins            Union              JR F       31    0.03    1
      Joe Dart                 Yale               SR D       31    0.03    1
      Jeff Hamilton            Yale               SR F       31    0.03    1
      Tyler Kolarik            Harvard            FR F       32    0.03    1
      Chris Bala               Harvard            SR F       32    0.03    1
      Erik Anderson            St. Lawrence       SR C       32    0.03    1
      David Francis            Cornell            JR F       33    0.03    1
      Jamie Herrington         Dartmouth          JR F       33    0.03    1
      Dan Casella              Dartmouth          JR F       34    0.03    1
      Pete Summerfelt          Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.03    1
      Peter Mahler             Dartmouth          SR F       34    0.03    1
      Jim Henkel               Rensselaer         JR F       34    0.03    1
      Jason Ralph              Union              SR F       34    0.03    1
      Jeff Miles               Vermont            FR F       34    0.03    1
      Bryson Busniuk           Vermont            SO F       34    0.03    1
      J.F. Caudron             Vermont            SR F       34    0.03    1
      Mike Gellard             St. Lawrence       SR W       37    0.03    1

Game-Winning Goals:                                          GP    G
  1   Dominic Moore            Harvard            SO F       32    6
      Mike Maturo              Dartmouth          JR F       34    6
  3   Russ Bartlett            St. Lawrence       JR C       37    5
  4   Jeff Hamilton            Yale               SR F       31    4
      Blair Clarance           St. Lawrence       SO C/W     34    4
  6   Luke Earl                Yale               JR F       27    3
      Brad Parsons             Princeton          JR F       30    3
      Nick Deschenes           Yale               SO F       31    3
      Rob McFeeters            Clarkson           FR RW      32    3
      Krzysztof Wieckowski     Cornell            JR F       32    3
      Erik Anderson            St. Lawrence       SR C       32    3
      David Evans              Clarkson           JR LW      33    3
      Sam Paolini              Cornell            SO F       33    3
      Jim Vickers              Rensselaer         JR D       34    3
      Matt Poapst              Clarkson           JR C       35    3
 16   Scott Prime              Princeton          SO F       20    2
      Brett Nowak              Harvard            SO F       24    2
      J.F. Gamelin             Vermont            SO F       27    2
      Nolan Graham             Rensselaer         SO F       29    2
      Don Smith                Clarkson           SR C       31    2
      Kenny Turano             Harvard            FR F       31    2
      Charles Simard           Union              JR D       31    2
      Chris Taliercio          Dartmouth          JR F       32    2
      Tyler Kolarik            Harvard            FR F       32    2
      Ben Barr                 Rensselaer         FR F       32    2
      David Kozier             Cornell            JR F       33    2
      Mikael Hammarstrom       Rensselaer         FR F       33    2
      Sean Nolan               Colgate            SR RW/C    34    2
      Etienne Morin            Colgate            JR RW/C    34    2
      Chris Baldwin            Dartmouth          JR F       34    2
      Matt Murley              Rensselaer         JR F       34    2
      Jason Ralph              Union              SR F       34    2
      Ryan Cox                 Vermont            JR F       34    2
      Jeff Miles               Vermont            FR F       34    2
      Patrick Sharp            Vermont            FR F       34    2
      Kevin O'Flaherty         Clarkson           SO C       35    2
      Mike Gellard             St. Lawrence       SR W       37    2
 38   Peter Zavodny            Princeton          SR D        9    1
      Jason Kuczmanski         Cornell            FR F       11    1
      Gasper Sekelj            Clarkson           SR D/F     19    1
      Denis Ladouceur          Cornell            JR F       23    1
      Ryan Miller              Vermont            SO F       23    1
      Jeff Stonehouse          Harvard            JR F       24    1
      Kevin Johns              Colgate            SR LW/C    25    1
      Nathan Gillies           Union              SO F       25    1
      Allie Skelly             St. Lawrence       SO W       26    1
      Adam Sauve               Yale               SR F       26    1
      Matt Kohansky            Brown              SR F       27    1
      Andrew McNiven           Cornell            SR F       27    1
      Shane Palahicky          Cornell            SO F       27    1
      Kirk Lamb                Princeton          SR F       27    1
      Tye Korbl                Brown              SO F       28    1
      Steve Slaton             Princeton          FR D       28    1
      Marc Cavosie             Rensselaer         SO F       28    1
      Carson Butterwick        Rensselaer         SO F       28    1
      Alex Todd                Union              SR D/F     28    1
      Doug Christiansen        Union              JR D       28    1
      Andreas Moborg           Vermont            SR D       28    1
      Jon Zielinski            Brown              SR F       29    1
      Josh Barker              Brown              JR D       29    1
      Scooter Smith            Colgate            SO LW/C    30    1
      Mike O'Malley            Colgate            SR C/LW    30    1
      Rob Fried                Harvard            FR F       30    1
      Matthew Maglione         Princeton          FR D       30    1
      Eric Cavosie             Rensselaer         SO F       30    1
      Evan Wax                 Yale               SO F       30    1
      P.J. Yedon               Colgate            SO C/LW    31    1
      Chris Corrinet           Princeton          SR F       31    1
      Randy Dagenais           Union              SO D       31    1
      Jeff Hutchins            Union              JR F       31    1
      Jeff Dwyer               Yale               FR D       31    1
      Ben Stafford             Yale               SR F       31    1
      Jean Desrochers          Clarkson           FR C       32    1
      Mike Nagai               Clarkson           FR D       32    1
      Dan Stay                 Colgate            SR C/RW    32    1
      Stephen Bby             Cornell            SO F       32    1
      Steve Moore              Harvard            SR F       32    1
      Bryan Yackel             Union              SR F       32    1
      Graham Mink              Vermont            JR F       32    1
      Chris Hills              Vermont            JR F       32    1
      David Francis            Cornell            JR F       33    1
      Mark McRae               Cornell            SO D       33    1
      Ryan Vesce               Cornell            FR F       33    1
      Jamie Herrington         Dartmouth          JR F       33    1
      Harry Schwefel           Harvard            SR F       33    1
      Conrad Barnes            Rensselaer         FR F       33    1
      Paul Kilfoy              Union              SR D       33    1
      Chris Bahen              Clarkson           SO D       34    1
      Cory Murphy              Colgate            SR RD/LD   34    1
      Trevor Byrne             Dartmouth          SO D       34    1
      Dan Casella              Dartmouth          JR F       34    1
      Kent Gillings            Dartmouth          SO F       34    1
      Pete Summerfelt          Dartmouth          SO D       34    1
      Mike Murray              Dartmouth          SO F       34    1
      Jim Henkel               Rensselaer         JR F       34    1
      Ryan Shields             Rensselaer         FR F       34    1
      Robin Carruthers         St. Lawrence       JR W       34    1
      Charlie Daniels          St. Lawrence       JR W/C     34    1
      Jeff Wilson              Union              JR F       34    1
      Jerry Gernander          Vermont            SR F       34    1
      John Longo               Vermont            SO F       34    1
      Kent Huskins             Clarkson           SR D       35    1
      Dave Reid                Clarkson           SO D       35    1
      Tristan Lush             Clarkson           FR RW      35    1
      Murray Kuntz             Clarkson           SR RW      35    1
      Alan Fyfe                St. Lawrence       SR W       36    1
      Ryan Glenn               St. Lawrence       FR D       37    1
      Josh LeRoy               St. Lawrence       GR D       37    1

Defenseman Scoring:                                          GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Kent Huskins             Clarkson           SR D       35    0.97    6-28-34
  2   Matt Desrosiers          St. Lawrence       SR D       37    0.86    7-25-32
  3   Cory Murphy              Colgate            SR RD/LD   34    0.85    7-22-29
  4   Jim Vickers              Rensselaer         JR D       34    0.82    8-20-28
  5   Trevor Byrne             Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.76    5-21-26
  6   Dave Reid                Clarkson           SO D       35    0.71    5-20-25
  7   Kerry Ellis-Toddington   Clarkson           JR D       34    0.65    4-18-22
  8   Andreas Moborg           Vermont            SR D       28    0.75    7-14-21
      Charles Simard           Union              JR D       31    0.68    7-14-21
      Jeff Dwyer               Yale               FR D       31    0.68    3-18-21
      Peter Capouch            Harvard            JR D       33    0.64    7-14-21
 12   Mark McRae               Cornell            SO D       33    0.58    8-11-19
 13   Doug Murray              Cornell            SO D       25    0.72    5-13-18
 14   Randy Dagenais           Union              SO D       31    0.55    3-14-17
      Pete Summerfelt          Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.50    2-15-17
 16   Martin Wilde             Vermont            SR D       33    0.48    3-13-16
 17   David Schneider          Princeton          JR D       23    0.65    8- 7-15
 18   Paul Esdale              Brown              SO D       26    0.54    6- 8-14
      Ray DiLauro              St. Lawrence       JR D       34    0.41    3-11-14
 20   Bryan Long               Colgate            SR RD/LD   31    0.42    5- 8-13
 21   Joe Dart                 Yale               SR D       31    0.39    2-10-12
 22   Alex Todd                Union              SR D/F     28    0.39    6- 5-11
      Danny Eberly             Rensselaer         SO D       28    0.39    3- 8-11
      Neil McCann              Princeton          SO D       29    0.38    2- 9-11
      Rob Brown                Colgate            FR RD/LD   33    0.33    1-10-11
 26   Steve Slaton             Princeton          FR D       28    0.36    2- 8-10
      Chris Bahen              Clarkson           SO D       34    0.29    3- 7-10
      P.J. Martin              Dartmouth          SO D       34    0.29    2- 8-10
      Jim Gernander            Vermont            SR D       34    0.29    2- 8-10
 30   Matthew Maglione         Princeton          FR D       30    0.30    4- 5- 9
      Mike Nagai               Clarkson           FR D       32    0.28    5- 4- 9
      Jason Kean               Union              SO D       32    0.28    2- 7- 9
 33   Gasper Sekelj            Clarkson           SR D/F     19    0.42    4- 4- 8
      Scott Ford               Brown              FR D       23    0.35    2- 6- 8
      Dory Tisdale             Dartmouth          SR D       25    0.32    3- 5- 8
      Doug Christiansen        Union              JR D       28    0.29    6- 2- 8
      Scott Basiuk             Rensselaer         FR D       28    0.29    3- 5- 8
      David McCulloch          Harvard            FR D       30    0.27    1- 7- 8
      Bryan Freeman            Yale               SO D       31    0.26    0- 8- 8
      Ben Bryce                Colgate            JR LD/RD   32    0.25    1- 7- 8
 41   Josh Barker              Brown              JR D       29    0.24    3- 4- 7
      David Bennett            Princeton          JR D       31    0.23    0- 7- 7
      Steve Munn               Rensselaer         JR D       33    0.21    2- 5- 7
      Josh LeRoy               St. Lawrence       GR D       37    0.19    2- 5- 7
 45   Larry Pierce             Cornell            SR D       24    0.25    1- 5- 6
      Stacey Bauman            Yale               SO D       30    0.20    0- 6- 6
      Paul Kilfoy              Union              SR D       33    0.18    1- 5- 6
      Mike Turner              Dartmouth          FR D       34    0.18    2- 4- 6
 49   Danny Powell             Cornell            SR D       31    0.16    0- 5- 5
      Brent Booth              Union              FR D       31    0.16    0- 5- 5
      Joe Carosa               Clarkson           SO D       32    0.16    1- 4- 5
      Thomas Hajek             Vermont            SO D       34    0.15    0- 5- 5
      Kevin Veneruzzo          St. Lawrence       SR D       35    0.14    2- 3- 5
 54   Christian Warrington     Brown              SR D       25    0.16    1- 3- 4
      Chris Busby              Brown              FR D       25    0.16    1- 3- 4
      Hamish Cunning           Rensselaer         JR D       29    0.14    0- 4- 4
      Oriel McHugh             Vermont            FR D       32    0.12    3- 1- 4
      Blair Barlow             Harvard            FR D       33    0.12    1- 3- 4
      Ryan Glenn               St. Lawrence       FR D       37    0.11    3- 1- 4
 60   Owen Walter              Brown              SO D       14    0.21    1- 2- 3
      Ales Havlik              Union              JR D       20    0.15    0- 3- 3
      Francois Senez           Rensselaer         SO D       21    0.14    0- 3- 3
      Brian McMeekin           Cornell            JR D       31    0.10    2- 1- 3
      Steve Silversides        Colgate            SO RD/LD   32    0.09    0- 3- 3
 65   Graham Morrell           Harvard            JR D       10    0.20    0- 2- 2
      P.J. Byrne               Union              FR D       11    0.18    0- 2- 2
      Vincent Macri            Brown              FR D       16    0.12    1- 1- 2
      Steve Collova            Rensselaer         FR D       16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      Dustin Corbett           Vermont            FR D       16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      John Gauger              Yale               SR D       20    0.10    1- 1- 2
      Kenny Smith              Harvard            FR D       21    0.10    0- 2- 2
      Matt Nicholson           Colgate            FR RD/LD   25    0.08    1- 1- 2
      Tim Stay                 Harvard            SR D       26    0.08    0- 2- 2
      Trevor Beaney            Princeton          SO D       26    0.08    0- 2- 2
      Kurt Goodjohn            Union              FR D       27    0.07    0- 2- 2
      Ben Wallace              Cornell            FR D       32    0.06    2- 0- 2
      Brian Van Abel           Dartmouth          FR D       33    0.06    1- 1- 2
      Ian Manzano              Clarkson           JR D       34    0.06    0- 2- 2
 79   Pascal Lalonde           Dartmouth          JR D        6    0.17    0- 1- 1
      Greg Boucher             Yale               SO D        6    0.17    0- 1- 1
      Chris Dirkes             Brown              JR D        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Tony Maci                St. Lawrence       FR D        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Peter Zavodny            Princeton          SR D        9    0.11    1- 0- 1
      Jeremy Cormier           St. Lawrence       FR D        9    0.11    0- 1- 1
      Alex Gregory             Cornell            JR D       18    0.06    0- 1- 1
      Mark Gouett              Vermont            JR D       24    0.04    0- 1- 1
      Robert Mutter            Yale               JR D       26    0.04    0- 1- 1

Freshman Scoring:                                            GP     PPG    G- A- P
  1   Tim Pettit               Harvard               F       31    1.00   14-17-31
      Jeff Miles               Vermont               F       34    0.91    8-23-31
  3   Rob McFeeters            Clarkson              RW      32    0.94   15-15-30
  4   Tyler Kolarik            Harvard               F       32    0.88   13-15-28
  5   Ryan Vesce               Cornell               F       33    0.82    7-20-27
      Patrick Sharp            Vermont               F       34    0.79   12-15-27
  7   Jeff Dwyer               Yale                  D       31    0.68    3-18-21
  8   Jean Desrochers          Clarkson              C       32    0.53    4-13-17
  9   Kyle Doyle               Colgate               C/LW    29    0.45    6- 7-13
      Kenny Turano             Harvard               F       31    0.42    8- 5-13
      Conrad Barnes            Rensselaer            F       33    0.39    4- 9-13
      Ryan Shields             Rensselaer            F       34    0.38    5- 8-13
      Tristan Lush             Clarkson              RW      35    0.37    3-10-13
 14   Rob Brown                Colgate               RD/LD   33    0.33    1-10-11
 15   Steve Slaton             Princeton             D       28    0.36    2- 8-10
      Trevor Edwards           Clarkson              LW      33    0.30    5- 5-10
 17   Matthew Maglione         Princeton             D       30    0.30    4- 5- 9
      Mike Nagai               Clarkson              D       32    0.28    5- 4- 9
      Mikael Hammarstrom       Rensselaer            F       33    0.27    2- 7- 9
 20   Scott Ford               Brown                 D       23    0.35    2- 6- 8
      Brent Robinson           Brown                 F       23    0.35    1- 7- 8
      Scott Basiuk             Rensselaer            D       28    0.29    3- 5- 8
      David McCulloch          Harvard               D       30    0.27    1- 7- 8
      Chris Owen               Princeton             C       30    0.27    1- 7- 8
      Ben Barr                 Rensselaer            F       32    0.25    4- 4- 8
      Dennis Packard           Harvard               F       33    0.24    4- 4- 8
 27   Shane Mudryk             Brown                 F       23    0.30    2- 5- 7
 28   Billy Kelly              Vermont               F       24    0.25    2- 4- 6
      Adam Saunders            Brown                 F       26    0.23    2- 4- 6
      Rich Peverley            St. Lawrence          W       29    0.21    2- 4- 6
      Mike Turner              Dartmouth             D       34    0.18    2- 4- 6
 32   Ryan Steeves             Yale                  F       23    0.22    3- 2- 5
      Rob Fried                Harvard               F       30    0.17    4- 1- 5
      Brent Booth              Union                 D       31    0.16    0- 5- 5
 35   Thomas Colclough         Princeton             C       18    0.22    1- 3- 4
      Paul Kelley              Colgate               LW/C    24    0.17    3- 1- 4
      Jason Costa              Dartmouth             F       24    0.17    2- 2- 4
      Chris Busby              Brown                 D       25    0.16    1- 3- 4
      Pascal Denis             Brown                 F       28    0.14    0- 4- 4
      Oriel McHugh             Vermont               D       32    0.12    3- 1- 4
      Blair Barlow             Harvard               D       33    0.12    1- 3- 4
      Ryan Glenn               St. Lawrence          D       37    0.11    3- 1- 4
 43   Ziga Petac               St. Lawrence          W       14    0.21    2- 1- 3
      Vin Hellemeyer           Yale                  F       16    0.19    1- 2- 3
 45   Abe Kinkopf              Harvard               F        5    0.40    1- 1- 2
      Drew Morrison            Princeton             F        9    0.22    0- 2- 2
      P.J. Byrne               Union                 D       11    0.18    0- 2- 2
      Scott Krahn              Cornell               F       14    0.14    1- 1- 2
      Glenn Sanders            Union                 F       14    0.14    0- 2- 2
      Nathan Murphy            Yale                  F       15    0.13    0- 2- 2
      Vincent Macri            Brown                 D       16    0.12    1- 1- 2
      Steve Collova            Rensselaer            D       16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      Dustin Corbett           Vermont               D       16    0.12    0- 2- 2
      Kenny Smith              Harvard               D       21    0.10    0- 2- 2
      Sharam Fouladgar-Mercer  Princeton             F       23    0.09    1- 1- 2
      Matt Nicholson           Colgate               RD/LD   25    0.08    1- 1- 2
      Kurt Goodjohn            Union                 D       27    0.07    0- 2- 2
      Ben Wallace              Cornell               D       32    0.06    2- 0- 2
      Brian Van Abel           Dartmouth             D       33    0.06    1- 1- 2
 60   Kyle Loney               Union                 G        1    1.00    0- 1- 1
      Tony Maci                St. Lawrence          D        7    0.14    0- 1- 1
      Jeremy Cormier           St. Lawrence          D        9    0.11    0- 1- 1
      Greg Hornby              Cornell               F       10    0.10    0- 1- 1
      Kelly Hughes             Cornell               F       11    0.09    1- 0- 1
      Jason Kuczmanski         Cornell               F       11    0.09    1- 0- 1
      Dan Hursh                Princeton             F       12    0.08    1- 0- 1
      Josh Budish              Rensselaer            F       14    0.07    0- 1- 1
      Nick Ringstad            Brown                 F       16    0.06    1- 0- 1

Goals Against Average:                                 Minutes    GA     GAA
  1   Mike Walsh               Clarkson           SO   1290:53    40    1.86
  2   Matt Underhill           Cornell            JR   1503:50    47    1.88
  3   Nathan Marsters          Rensselaer         FR   1631:02    64    2.35
  4   Nick Boucher             Dartmouth          SO   1965:47    84    2.56
  5   David Cann               Colgate            FR    940:57    43    2.74
  6   Andrew Allen             Vermont            SR   1339:55    64    2.87
  7   Jeremy Symington         St. Lawrence       SR   1474:06    72    2.93
  8   Oliver Jonas             Harvard            SR   1903:29    95    2.99
  9   Dave Stathos             Princeton          JR   1432:15    73    3.06
 10   Brandon Snee             Union              JR   1849:11    96    3.11
 11   Brian Eklund             Brown              JR   1083:51    62    3.43
 12   Jason Lefevre            Colgate            JR   1106:56    64    3.47
 13   Sean Coakley             St. Lawrence       SR    784:29    46    3.52
 14   Yann Danis               Brown              FR    666:51    40    3.60
 15   Dan Lombard              Yale               JR   1725:22   105    3.65
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Save Percentage:                                         Saves    GA     Pct
  1   Nathan Marsters          Rensselaer         FR       833    64    .929
  2   Matt Underhill           Cornell            JR       609    47    .928
  3   Mike Walsh               Clarkson           SO       473    40    .922
  4   Oliver Jonas             Harvard            SR      1021    95    .915
  5   Nick Boucher             Dartmouth          SO       867    84    .912
  6   Jeremy Symington         St. Lawrence       SR       743    72    .912
  7   Andrew Allen             Vermont            SR       604    64    .904
  8   Brian Eklund             Brown              JR       568    62    .902
  9   Dave Stathos             Princeton          JR       661    73    .901
 10   Brandon Snee             Union              JR       858    96    .899
 11   David Cann               Colgate            FR       368    43    .895
 12   Yann Danis               Brown              FR       316    40    .888
 13   Sean Coakley             St. Lawrence       SR       363    46    .888
 14   Dan Lombard              Yale               JR       777   105    .881
 15   Jason Lefevre            Colgate            JR       453    64    .876
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Winning Percentage:                                         W- L- T      Pct
  1   Mike Walsh               Clarkson           SO       15- 4- 1     .775
  2   Jeremy Symington         St. Lawrence       SR       16- 8- 0     .667
  3   Matt Underhill           Cornell            JR       13- 8- 3     .604
  4   Nick Boucher             Dartmouth          SO       16-12- 4     .562
  5   Nathan Marsters          Rensselaer         FR       14-13- 1     .518
  6   Oliver Jonas             Harvard            SR       15-15- 2     .500
  7   Dan Lombard              Yale               JR       14-15- 0     .483
  8   Andrew Allen             Vermont            SR        9-10- 2     .476
  9   Sean Coakley             St. Lawrence       SR        4- 5- 4     .462
 10   Brandon Snee             Union              JR       12-17- 4     .424
 11   Dave Stathos             Princeton          JR        8-13- 4     .400
 12   David Cann               Colgate            FR        5- 9- 0     .357
 13   Jason Lefevre            Colgate            JR        5-11- 4     .350
 14   Yann Danis               Brown              FR        2- 8- 1     .227
 15   Brian Eklund             Brown              JR        2-13- 3     .194
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Scoring Offense:                Games   Goals     G/GM
  1   Clarkson                    35     123      3.51
  2   St. Lawrence                37     127      3.43
  3   Vermont                     34     116      3.41
  4   Yale                        31     105      3.39
  5   Rensselaer                  34     107      3.15
  6   Harvard                     33     103      3.12
  7   Dartmouth                   34     101      2.97
  8   Princeton                   31      90      2.90
  9   Colgate                     34      95      2.79
 10   Union                       34      88      2.59
 11   Cornell                     33      73      2.21
 12   Brown                       29      63      2.17

Scoring Defense:                Games   Goals     G/GM
  1   Cornell                     33      72      2.18
  2   Clarkson                    35      91      2.60
  3   Rensselaer                  34      89      2.62
  4   Dartmouth                   34      96      2.82
  5   Harvard                     33     105      3.18
  6   Vermont                     34     110      3.24
  7   St. Lawrence                37     120      3.24
  8   Colgate                     34     112      3.29
  9   Princeton                   31     103      3.32
 10   Union                       34     115      3.38
 11   Yale                        31     114      3.68
 12   Brown                       29     107      3.69

Penalty Minutes:                Games    PIM     PIM/G
  1   Union                       34     652      19.2
  2   Rensselaer                  34     630      18.5
  3   Harvard                     33     596      18.1
  4   Princeton                   31     530      17.1
  5   Colgate                     34     578      17.0
  6   Vermont                     34     490      14.4
  7   Dartmouth                   34     466      13.7
  8   Brown                       29     376      13.0
  9   Yale                        31     399      12.9
 10   Cornell                     33     417      12.6
 11   Clarkson                    35     442      12.6
 12   St. Lawrence                37     407      11.0

Power Play:                    Totals    SHA       PCT
  1   St. Lawrence             45/190      3      23.7
  2   Cornell                  31/147      2      21.1
  3   Clarkson                 38/184      1      20.7
  4   Yale                     27/132      1      20.5
  5   Harvard                  33/167      2      19.8
  6   Colgate                  36/184      5      19.6
  7   Vermont                  31/160      6      19.4
  8   Dartmouth                26/135      0      19.3
  9   Rensselaer               34/182      3      18.7
 10   Union                    31/169      4      18.3
 11   Princeton                22/140      5      15.7
 12   Brown                    17/129      2      13.2

Penalty Kill:                  Totals    SHF       PCT
  1   Cornell                 121/134      2      90.3
  2   Harvard                 148/174     10      85.1
  3   Vermont                 144/171      7      84.2
  4   Rensselaer              145/175      6      82.9
  5   St. Lawrence            133/162      4      82.1
  6   Clarkson                120/148      0      81.1
  7   Princeton               121/153      1      79.1
  8   Dartmouth               123/156      4      78.8
  9   Union                   154/196      2      78.6
 10   Colgate                 132/170      3      77.6
 11   Yale                     91/129      5      70.5
 12   Brown                    86/127      0      67.7

Combined Special Teams:           Totals           PCT
  1   Cornell                    152/281          54.1
  2   Harvard                    181/341          53.1
  3   Vermont                    175/331          52.9
  4   Dartmouth                  149/291          51.2
  5   Union                      185/365          50.7
  6   St. Lawrence               178/352          50.6
  7   Rensselaer                 179/357          50.1
  8   Princeton                  143/293          48.8
  9   Clarkson                   158/332          47.6
 10   Colgate                    168/354          47.5
 11   Yale                       118/261          45.2
 12   Brown                      103/256          40.2

Special Teams Net:           PPF   SHA    PP    PPA   SHF    SH    NET
  1   Cornell                 31     2   +29     13     2   -11    +18
  2   St. Lawrence            45     3   +42     29     4   -25    +17
  3   Harvard                 33     2   +31     26    10   -16    +15
  4   Clarkson                38     1   +37     28     0   -28     +9
  5   Rensselaer              34     3   +31     30     6   -24     +7
  6   Vermont                 31     6   +25     27     7   -20     +5
  7   Dartmouth               26     0   +26     33     4   -29     -3
  8   Colgate                 36     5   +31     38     3   -35     -4
  9   Yale                    27     1   +26     38     5   -33     -7
 10   Union                   31     4   +27     42     2   -40    -13
 11   Princeton               22     5   +17     32     1   -31    -14
 12   Brown                   17     2   +15     41     0   -41    -26

Scoring by Periods:             1st   2nd   3rd    OT   Total
  1   St. Lawrence               33    48    42     4     127
  2   Clarkson                   45    44    33     1     123
  3   Vermont                    29    40    46     1     116
  4   Rensselaer                 38    33    36     0     107
  5   Yale                       29    35    39     2     105
  6   Harvard                    30    40    32     1     103
  7   Dartmouth                  28    43    26     4     101
  8   Colgate                    26    36    32     1      95
  9   Princeton                  30    26    33     1      90
 10   Union                      28    28    32     0      88
 11   Cornell                    23    23    23     4      73
 12   Brown                      23    17    23     0      63

Goals Allowed by Periods:       1st   2nd   3rd    OT   Total
  1   Cornell                    22    21    28     1      72
  2   Rensselaer                 24    35    28     2      89
  3   Clarkson                   30    29    30     2      91
  4   Dartmouth                  31    32    32     1      96
  5   Princeton                  36    34    32     1     103
  6   Harvard                    23    35    46     1     105
  7   Brown                      35    29    41     2     107
  8   Vermont                    30    47    26     7     110
  9   Colgate                    36    32    44     0     112
 10   Yale                       38    37    37     2     114
 11   Union                      32    42    41     0     115
 12   St. Lawrence               33    44    42     1     120


152191119 Pages Accessed Since February 12, 2005