Women's Hockey - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, September 21:
 Toronto Junior Aeros2atMinnesota9 EX 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock1atUnion1 OT EX 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 PWHPA2atBoston College3 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Durham West Lightning0atPenn State4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atColgate4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)5atRobert Morris4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph0atMercyhurst4 EX 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 22:
 Kingston Ice Wolves0atColgate4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)5atRIT4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock2atRensselaer2 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Montréal1atSyracuse4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps1atMinnesota5 EX 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, September 27:
 Boston College2atMerrimack0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atRensselaer0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atSyracuse3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick2atMaine4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson1atUConn5 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atOhio State4 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atHoly Cross3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atRobert Morris6 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Regina1atBemidji State5 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atMinnesota2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atLindenwood0 NC 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, September 28:
 Boston College3atMerrimack1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atLindenwood2 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atClarkson5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atRensselaer0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson1atQuinnipiac5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut Whale1atUConn4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atRobert Morris5 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atOhio State3 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Regina0atSt. Cloud State3 EX 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa3atVermont0 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atMinnesota8 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick0atProvidence1 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atHoly Cross1 OT NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York Storm5atPost3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Metropolitan Riveters10atLong Island University3 EX 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 29:
 Franklin Pierce0atNew Hampshire6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 3:
 St. Lawrence4atNew Hampshire1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College6atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 4:
 St. Lawrence5atNew Hampshire5 OT NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atLong Island University0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm6atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atMerrimack3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atSacred Heart0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atColgate2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atProvidence1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atRIT1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atUnion0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State5atSt. Cloud State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood3atBemidji State2 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atMinnesota State0 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atWisconsin7 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 5:
 Maine7atSacred Heart0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atRIT4 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atColgate3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atQuinnipiac2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atSyracuse3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atMinnesota State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atSt. Cloud State2 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMerrimack2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atBemidji State1 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson0atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn6atLong Island University1 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atWisconsin3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 6:
 Boston University2atUnion1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)3atDartmouth2 EX 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 10:
 St. Lawrence2atVermont2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 11:
 Rensselaer0atPenn State2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atMaine2 OT NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atMercyhurst5 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMinnesota Duluth3 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atBemidji State1 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUConn0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atRIT1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atVermont5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) McGillatHarvard EX 6:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin3atOhio State0 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atBoston University2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atFranklin Pierce9 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atSyracuse1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Canceled
 
 Saturday, October 12:
 Rensselaer0atPenn State3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atRobert Morris2 NC 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atMaine0 OT NC 1:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atRIT0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill2atYale4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atMercyhurst9 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atNew Hampshire4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atSyracuse3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin7atOhio State3 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBemidji State2 OT NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atFranklin Pierce8 NH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 13:
 McGill6atDartmouth0 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 18:
 Wisconsin10atLong Island University2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atMinnesota State1 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack0atBoston College8 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atMaine1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atUConn0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atVermont3 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atColgate5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atProvidence2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atMercyhurst4 CH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atSaint Anselm1 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atRobert Morris3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atBemidji State4 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atLindenwood3 NC 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 19:
(1) Holy Cross1atSt. Lawrence5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atLindenwood2 OT NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost3 NH 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atSaint Anselm1 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atProvidence2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atSyracuse1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 London Devilettes4atOswego0 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atMercyhurst6 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atRobert Morris5 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMinnesota State3 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atMerrimack3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atBemidji State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atMinnesota3 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin12atLong Island University0 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatAdrian EX 7:00 pm ET 
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Nassau Coliseum
 
 Sunday, October 20:
(1) Holy Cross1atSt. Lawrence4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atVermont2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atNortheastern4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls EX 7:05 pm CT 
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Tuesday, October 22:
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus EX 5:00 pm CT 
 Norwich5atSaint Anselm0 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 24:
(1) Team Korea1atSt. Lawrence7 EX 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Friday, October 25:
 Holy Cross1atBoston College5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atMerrimack4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atPenn State2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSaint Anselm6 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atSt. Cloud State0 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Minnesota Duluth4vsMercyhurst1 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica EX 4:00 pm CT 
 Harvard7atDartmouth4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern0atProvidence1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atNew Hampshire0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood1atClarkson1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atCornell6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atPrinceton3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atQuinnipiac6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atRIT6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 MorrisvilleatNazareth EX 6:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota3atOhio State4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University2atYale9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce0atUMass Boston3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atUniversity of New England1 OT EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UticaatCortland EX 7:00 pm ET 
(1) UConn2vsColgate6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict EX 6:30 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora EX 7:00 pm CT 
(1) IceBreaker (Buffalo, NY)
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatBethel EX 10:00 am CT 
 Syracuse0atPrinceton3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Anselm3 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atPenn State1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior EX 12:00 pm CT 
 Vermont6atMerrimack2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire6atProvidence2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atRIT4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 CortlandatNazareth EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Lindenwood0atClarkson7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atCornell3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atQuinnipiac5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atYale5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa Lady 67s1atPlattsburgh8 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Northland0atSaint Mary's5 EX 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint BenedictatAugsburg EX 2:00 pm CT 
 William SmithatOswego EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota4atOhio State2 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atSt. Cloud State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atBoston College3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn1vsMercyhurst3 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colgate1vsMinnesota Duluth3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Third Place (Buffalo, NY)
(2) IceBreaker Championship (Buffalo, NY)
 
 Sunday, October 27:
 Rensselaer2atHoly Cross2 OT NC 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 BishopatNorwich EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji State1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 29:
 Quinnipiac2atPrinceton4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse5atUnion0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atVermont4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 1:
 Plattsburgh5atBuffalo State0 NW 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston College5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atPotsdam2 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atMinnesota State4 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atHarvard4 EC,IV 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atFranklin Pierce3 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSouthern Maine0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atColgate0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atCornell1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atUnion0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNazareth3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atMercyhurst3 CH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atChatham3 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atNichols1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT7atSyracuse4 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atBoston University1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University5atSaint Michael's2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atLebanon Valley4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atCortland5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atAdrian4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atAlvernia6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atCastleton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atManhattanville3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNeumann4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atStevenson0 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atWilliam Smith3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atRobert Morris5 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atBemidji State3 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Catherine8 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSaint Benedict3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atSt. Norbert1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota Duluth3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Syracuse3atRIT0 CH 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh8atBuffalo State0 NW 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSaint Anselm2 OT NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atSaint Michael's4 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atNichols1 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post4atLebanon Valley1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atMorrisville2 OT NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atAlvernia5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atNazareth6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atNeumann0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atColgate4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atCornell3 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atDartmouth3 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atHarvard5 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atRensselaer4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atCortland5 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atCastleton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atEndicott3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales4atManhattanville2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Catherine5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atStevenson3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atWisconsin-Superior5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atMercyhurst7 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atRobert Morris5 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-River Falls6 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atMinnesota State5 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atNortheastern2 HE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker5atChatham2 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBoston College5 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atSt. Norbert0 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atWilliam Smith5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atBemidji State1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atNorthland2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSt. Scholastica2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atMinnesota Duluth6 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAdrian3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatKing's EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, November 3:
 Holy Cross0atNew Hampshire3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAdrian4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota2 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatWilkes EX 3:30 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, November 5:
 Brown0atUConn7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm10atSalem State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith5atMorrisville3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atFranklin Pierce5 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atNorthland2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline0atMinnesota9 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 6:
 Norwich1atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point7atMarian1 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Holy Cross0atNortheastern6 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atMerrimack4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atUtica1 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University4atSacred Heart3 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine8atPost1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atUMass Boston1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atEndicott4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia3atNeumann4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atBrown2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atClarkson2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atPrinceton2 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atQuinnipiac1 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atYale5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atPlymouth State2 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton4atSalem State3 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atHamline2 OT NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cornell4atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's2 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSouthern Maine3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atSalve Regina3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atPlattsburgh7 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPotsdam5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atAnna Maria0 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atConcordia (MN)4 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atGustavus Adolphus5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora7atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSt. Thomas2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atLindenwood0 CH 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine6atPost4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut Whale3atSaint Anselm4 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atHamline6 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atLindenwood3 OT CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atProvidence1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSalem State4 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atNeumann4 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine6atMarian1 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union4atBrown1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atClarkson1 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atPrinceton2 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atYale3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atUConn5 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNew Hampshire0 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atCanton2 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atPlattsburgh3 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atPotsdam0 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atElmira12 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth9atAnna Maria0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atConcordia (MN)1 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atSt. Olaf1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSt. Thomas4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atSouthern Maine1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atLong Island University4 OT NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atSuffolk1 NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate0atSt. Lawrence0 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atHoly Cross0 HE 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atBecker2 CC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atJohnson & Wales4 NE 6:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atManhattanville7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atWilliam Smith8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atNichols0 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atChatham1 OT UC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Sunday, November 10:
 King's0atElmira6 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atManhattanville2 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Scholastica2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atWilliam Smith4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 12:
 Yale1atBoston University3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atNazareth1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atNorwich6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 13:
 Morrisville3atCortland2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atOswego6 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh2atPotsdam1 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 14:
 Merrimack1atHoly Cross2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Providence4atMaine5 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University5atPost1 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atClarkson4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atRIT4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atStevenson5 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atWilkes0 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England1atNichols1 OT CC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNorwich8 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atSouthern Maine4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atAurora6 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atTrinity5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atColgate3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atCornell6 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atRensselaer0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton7atUnion2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atMerrimack3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atNortheastern5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atUConn2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atPlymouth State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atSalem State1 OT NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian10atMarian0 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atBoston University2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm6atSaint Michael's0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atBowdoin4 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atAmherst2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham5atAlvernia3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica11atKing's2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atManhattanville5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota7 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atBecker3 OT CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atFranklin Pierce5 NH 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline6atAugsburg0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Mary's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica5atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-River Falls5 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atLindenwood2 OT NC 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSt. Thomas8 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Dartmouth2atRIT1 OT NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSaint Michael's0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atSouthern Maine0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atClarkson2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Lawrence4atSyracuse3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley4atAlvernia1 UC,MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atLindenwood1 NC 1:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atColgate4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atCornell9 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atUnion4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atNew Hampshire0 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atBowdoin4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atAmherst4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atConnecticut College0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atColby4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atBethel3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atGustavus Adolphus2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atHamline3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Mary's1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atOswego3 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atPlattsburgh5 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atElmira7 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth10atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atStevenson5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State1 OT WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atWisconsin3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atWilkes1 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atJohnson & Wales5 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atFranklin Pierce2 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUMass Boston1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atAurora4 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atConcordia (WI)0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atLake Forest2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atTrinity1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atLong Island University10 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian8atMarian0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBuffalo State1 NW 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMinnesota3 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atEndicott3 CC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State6atNew England College0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas6atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) War Memorial Arena
 
 Sunday, November 17:
 Vermont2atProvidence3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atMaine2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atWisconsin6 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 19:
 Northeastern3atBoston College0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPotsdam8 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atUnion2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atBoston University6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College0atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atTrinity3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSt. Norbert0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atWisconsin-River Falls2 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 20:
 Bishop1atPlattsburgh4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 UConn2atBoston College1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atColgate2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atNazareth3 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith1atUtica0 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atNorwich10 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atUniversity of New England2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atMorrisville1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atWisconsin-Superior10 WI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atPrinceton2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atQuinnipiac5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMerrimack1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atPlymouth State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atChatham0 UC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atWilliams5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atBowdoin1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atMiddlebury1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atEndicott4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atOswego2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atLebanon Valley0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atAnna Maria1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atSt. Cloud State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atTrinity0 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atFinlandia0 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atSuffolk5 OT NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atAugsburg2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict3atConcordia (MN)2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atHamline6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atAurora4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atConcordia (WI)2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 UMass Boston4atCastleton2 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State0atNorwich6 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith1atNazareth2 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atPenn State1 OT CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atNortheastern2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atProvidence3 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atHarvard1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atSalve Regina3 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atUtica0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atPrinceton6 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atUConn1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atColgate1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atFranklin Pierce5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atRensselaer1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atWilliams3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atMiddlebury2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg0atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSt. Thomas2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atPotsdam1 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Superior6 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atMinnesota State2 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atChatham0 OT UC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atVermont2 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State4atNew England College2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atAurora4 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atConcordia (WI)0 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atSt. Cloud State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atMinnesota Duluth3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert6atFinlandia1 NA 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atSt. Catherine4 MI 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atBecker0 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atJohnson & Wales2 NE 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atSaint Anselm3 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atConnecticut College5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAdrian3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica4atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 24:
 Robert Morris6atRensselaer1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse3atPenn State1 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atNortheastern2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Neumann0atPost5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atHamilton6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atMarian1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atColgate2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atColby5 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atJohnson & Wales1 NC 5:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPlymouth State8 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atFranklin Pierce5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atSyracuse1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith2atBuffalo State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atEndicott3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atSalem State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atWesleyan3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Benedict5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 27:
 Brown3atMerrimack4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
(1) Yale6vsUConn2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota State0vsClarkson4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atSacred Heart2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Minnesota2vsBoston College2 OT NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Elmira3atLake Forest0 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atRensselaer0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Robert Morris3atSt. Lawrence2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atMercyhurst4 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Minnesota Duluth2atQuinnipiac4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Penn State4atVermont0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) St. Thomas1vsWisconsin-Eau Claire1 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wisconsin5vsHarvard1 NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine6atDartmouth1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atOhio State3 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atNortheastern11 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atSt. Cloud State6 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atAnna Maria3 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nutmeg Classic at Quinnipiac
(2) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(3) Country Classic (Nashville, TN)
(4) Lake Forest Invitational
(5) at SUNY Canton
(6) Nutmeg Classic
(7) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) Brown0atProvidence10 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atRensselaer1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Robert Morris1atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Minnesota Duluth5vsUConn1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota State2atVermont0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Williams5atUMass Boston0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Elmira0vsWisconsin-Eau Claire2 NC 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Wisconsin5vsBoston College3 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atAmherst7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atMercyhurst2 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atDartmouth5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atManhattanville1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Adrian1atMiddlebury1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atOhio State1 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Yale1atQuinnipiac3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Penn State1vsClarkson3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atNazareth2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Bowdoin1vsStevenson1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) LindenwoodatSt. Cloud State NC 3:07 pm CT 
(6) St. Thomas1atLake Forest2 OT NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Minnesota4vsHarvard0 NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan5atSuffolk1 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Wisconsin-River Falls1vsPlattsburgh3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atAnna Maria2 NC 6:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland5atLebanon Valley0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSacred Heart7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup
(2) at SUNY Canton
(3) Nutmeg Classic Third Place at Quinnipiac
(4) Windjammer Classic Third Place
(5) Codfish Bowl
(6) Lake Forest Invitational
(7) Country Classic (Nashville, TN)
(8) Cardinal/Panther Classic
(9) Nutmeg Classic Championship
(10) Windjammer Classic Championship at Vermont
(11) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(12) Canceled
(13) Cardinal/Panther Classic at Middlebury
 
 Sunday, December 1:
(1) Bowdoin3atUMass Boston2 OT NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atAmherst1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin-River Falls4vsAdrian1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atMerrimack0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atLebanon Valley0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Stevenson0vsWilliams2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Plattsburgh1atMiddlebury2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atWesleyan3 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 PWHPA1atPrinceton2 EX 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place
(2) Cardinal/Panther Classic Third Place at Middlebury
(3) Codfish Bowl Championship at UMass Boston
(4) Cardinal/Panther Classic Championship
 
 Tuesday, December 3:
 Connecticut College8atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 4:
 Castleton0atNorwich5 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atBowdoin7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern7atHoly Cross0 HE 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atOswego3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atPlattsburgh7 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 5:
 UConn1atProvidence0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Sacred Heart8atPost2 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England7atSalve Regina0 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atLong Island University1 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atColby1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSouthern Maine1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atBuffalo State0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton5atMorrisville1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atBemidji State4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Olaf0 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) King's0vsLebanon Valley2 MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atPenn State3 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atBrown2 OT EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atQuinnipiac2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard4atYale2 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire6atMerrimack0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atMaine2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atUConn1 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atPrinceton1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Union1atSt. Lawrence1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atBoston University6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atWesleyan2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atCastleton5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atTrine0 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atCortland2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atConnecticut College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity6atSalem State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atRobert Morris2 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atBecker0 CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atSuffolk0 NE 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSaint Mary's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Neumann5atAlvernia2 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atWisconsin4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse7atLindenwood0 CH 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Keystone Holiday Classic at Alvernia
(2) at SUNY Canton
(3) Keystone Holiday Classic
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Saint Michael's0atColby3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atSacred Heart7 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atUMass Boston2 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atSouthern Maine0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atNew England College0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) King's4atAlvernia2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atBoston College1 HE 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse13atLindenwood1 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atMaine2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine1 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Catherine3 MI 1:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atPenn State6 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atBrown2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atClarkson5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atPrinceton7 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atQuinnipiac1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Rensselaer0atSt. Lawrence3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atYale3 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atNew Hampshire4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atHamline2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atConnecticut College7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atElmira3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica0atMiddlebury4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton6atPotsdam1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atWesleyan4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atBemidji State3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atWilkes5 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Lebanon Valley1vsNeumann2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atUniversity of New England2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atBuffalo State4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atManhattanville3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atLong Island University7 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota State0vsMinnesota4 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atAugsburg5 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atRobert Morris3 CH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSuffolk7 NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atSt. Scholastica4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAdrian8 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atStevenson0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atFinlandia1 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atNichols2 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWisconsin5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Keystone Holiday Classic Third Place
(2) at SUNY Canton
(3) Keystone Holiday Classic Championship at Alvernia
(4) Hall of Fame Game (Prior Lake, MN)
 
 Sunday, December 8:
 Endicott5atStevenson1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atFinlandia3 NA 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSaint Benedict3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAdrian2 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atElmira2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atOswego0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Team China3atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 EX 6:30 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
 Nichols2atUMass Boston4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atSouthern Maine2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Castleton2atUtica1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atHamline3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Scholastica0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Team ChinaatSt. Thomas EX 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/01
 
 Wednesday, December 11:
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 13:
 Bemidji State2atUnion1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atNew England College3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSuffolk3 NE 4:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atDartmouth2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atSalem State0 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMercyhurst4 NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atGustavus Adolphus3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine2atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 Bemidji State3atUnion2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMercyhurst2 OT NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atSt. Catherine4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atSouthern Maine3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atSuffolk2 NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University2atRIT3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Franklin Pierce1vsMaine5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Princeton4vsOhio State2 NC 4:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Falmouth, ME
(2) Las Vegas, NV
 
 Sunday, December 15:
 Long Island University2atRIT5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ohio State5vsPrinceton2 NC 4:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Las Vegas, NV
 
 Saturday, December 28:
(1) Long Island University1vsMcGill6 EX 6:00 pm ET 
(1) Theresa Humes Tournament at Concordia (QC)
 
 Sunday, December 29:
(1) Long Island University0atConcordia (QC)5 EX 5:00 pm ET 
(1) Theresa Humes Tournament
 
 Monday, December 30:
 Vermont2atNortheastern4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 31:
 Windsor0atAdrian7 EX 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard7atBoston College1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 2:
(1) Manhattanville2vsWilliams3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Trinity2atBowdoin1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) New Year's Women's Hockey Classic at Bowdoin
(2) New Year's Women's Hockey Classic
 
 Friday, January 3:
 Team ChinaatWisconsin-Eau Claire EX 12:00 pm CT 
 New Hampshire0atPenn State3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atRIT3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atUConn2 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atPrinceton5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Trinity3vsWilliams3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atMorrisville4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atTrine1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atConcordia (WI)1 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) UMass Boston5vsNichols2 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atDartmouth4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atHarvard7 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atHamline7 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atSaint Michael's4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Manhattanville2atBowdoin2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atConcordia (MN)1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Lake Forest4vsBethel3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) New Year's Women's Hockey Classic at Bowdoin
(2) Warriors Ice Arena
(3) New Year's Women's Hockey Classic
(4) at Hamline
 
 Saturday, January 4:
(1) Quinnipiac4vsMerrimack2 NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atSaint Michael's1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict3atConcordia (WI)3 OT NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Norbert2vsBethel5 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atMorrisville3 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Northland2atCastleton1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn6atHoly Cross0 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atPenn State1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atRIT3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atTrine2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Bemidji State1vsSt. Cloud State0 OT NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atDartmouth3 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atHarvard3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atCornell6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atPrinceton10 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atConcordia (MN)1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atConnecticut College9 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atEndicott3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atVermont4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Colgate1vsNortheastern1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atHamline3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Buffalo State1vsCanton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atAugsburg10 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atMinnesota6 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Minnesota State2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atWesleyan4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wisconsin3vsRobert Morris1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst4atWilliam Smith1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSaint Mary's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Series (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) at Hamline
(3) Castleton Invitational
(4) Minnesota Cup at Minnesota Duluth
(5) Battle at the Burgh (Pittsburgh, PA)
(6) Minnesota Cup
 
 Sunday, January 5:
(1) Quinnipiac3vsMerrimack1 NC 12:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atCornell2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Buffalo State2atCastleton0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Colgate5vsRobert Morris6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Plattsburgh6atNorwich3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Minnesota State2vsSt. Cloud State2 OT NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atEndicott4 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atAugsburg4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atColby11 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atSaint Mary's4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atMinnesota4 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia4atWilkes1 MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAurora2 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst6atWilliam Smith1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Northland0vsCanton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atSuffolk1 OT NC 4:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Wisconsin4vsNortheastern3 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Elmira2vsAdrian2 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Bemidji State0atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Series (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Castleton Invitational Third Place
(3) Battle at the Burgh Third Place (Pittsburgh, PA)
(4) East-West Hockey Classic
(5) Minnesota Cup Third Place at Minnesota Duluth
(6) Castleton Invitational Championship
(7) Battle at the Burgh Championship (Pittsburgh, PA)
(8) East-West Hockey Classic at Norwich
(9) Minnesota Cup Championship
 
 Monday, January 6:
(1) Elmira0atNorwich0 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Adrian1vsPlattsburgh4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atPlymouth State0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atCortland7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) East-West Hockey Classic Third Place
(2) East-West Hockey Classic Championship at Norwich
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
 King's1atPost5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atHamilton3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atMiddlebury5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atWesleyan5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atSyracuse1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atUMass Boston2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Anselm0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSaint Michael's2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 8:
 Southern Maine1atSaint Michael's1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atOswego9 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atPlattsburgh5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atUtica0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atWisconsin-Stevens Point9 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 10:
 Alvernia2atPost5 NC 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atRIT2 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atMaine4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atBoston College0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atUnion1 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atLong Island University2 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce6atCanton3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atPotsdam4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atSaint Mary's4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atPlymouth State2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atJohnson & Wales4 NC 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atSacred Heart4 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atLebanon Valley4 MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atTrine5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atUMass Boston0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg0atWisconsin-River Falls3 NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood1atPenn State2 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atBrown0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton7atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atHarvard1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atYale5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atProvidence2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atNew Hampshire0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State0atOhio State6 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atNichols0 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atSyracuse8 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atHamilton2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College0atAmherst3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atWesleyan2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atNeumann0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atBemidji State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atSt. Cloud State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atTrinity0 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atSaint Benedict6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSt. Scholastica2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atSt. Catherine2 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 Robert Morris6atRIT4 CH 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atPost0 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College3atBecker5 NC 1:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atSaint Mary's2 OT NC 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atMaine0 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland8atNeumann2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atTrine6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atSacred Heart3 NH 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atPenn State3 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSyracuse3 OT CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atBrown0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atDartmouth1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atHarvard3 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atRensselaer0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atUnion0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atYale2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atBoston University4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atNew Hampshire1 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce7atPotsdam1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atMorrisville3 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh6 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin4atHamilton3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atAmherst2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atBethel3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atCanton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich1atElmira3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atEndicott0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atManhattanville6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atSaint Benedict5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-Eau Claire6 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atOhio State8 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atWilkes3 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atVermont4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atTrinity0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atBemidji State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atSt. Cloud State0 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atLong Island University2 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atNichols1 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atAugsburg4 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Concordia (WI)atSt. Catherine NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSt. Scholastica1 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atAdrian5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSalve Regina3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atAurora1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Canceled
 
 Sunday, January 12:
 Boston College0atNortheastern3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atAdrian7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atAurora5 OT NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson9atKing's2 MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 William Smith2atCortland4 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atPost5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atSaint Anselm0 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich1atAmherst4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atConnecticut College3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atWisconsin-Superior1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atAurora1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atMarian0 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 15:
 Sacred Heart9atJohnson & Wales3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atOswego1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atSalem State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atBecker0 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 16:
 St. Olaf0atGustavus Adolphus8 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline8atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atWisconsin-Superior1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 17:
 Harvard2atColgate5 EC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atCornell5 EC,IV 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMaine1 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atPost2 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atBecker4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atLong Island University7 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atPlattsburgh9 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMercyhurst1 OT CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atSaint Anselm3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atMorrisville2 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atNeumann5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atNew England College4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston Shamrocks1atUMass Boston4 EX 4:00 pm ET 
 St. Lawrence1atClarkson2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atUnion3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atBoston College7 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atNortheastern4 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNew Hampshire1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce6atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atNichols2 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBoston University4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atUniversity of New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atBowdoin1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atAmherst0 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atWesleyan1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atHamilton3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica0atAdrian5 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam4atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atManhattanville4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atRobert Morris5 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atMinnesota1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atAugsburg2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atConcordia (MN)5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atSt. Thomas5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atLake Forest8 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atMarian1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atSt. Norbert0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atMinnesota State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atLindenwood3 CH 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 Becker4atSouthern Maine5 NC 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atChatham1 UC 12:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atSaint Anselm2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atLindenwood2 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atBoston College2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMaine2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atNew Hampshire1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atPlymouth State1 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atMorrisville1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atNeumann4 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMercyhurst1 OT CH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atColgate5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atCornell7 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atRensselaer0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson0atSt. Lawrence1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atUnion2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atUConn0 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atEndicott4 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atBowdoin1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atHamilton5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atConcordia (MN)0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atAdrian2 OT NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atLake Forest9 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atCortland4 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atElmira2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville8 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atRobert Morris0 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls8atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atHoly Cross1 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atBethel0 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atSaint Mary's0 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atSt. Norbert0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atLebanon Valley0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atWilliam Smith9 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota State1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atLong Island University2 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atMarian1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ohio State1atMinnesota2 WC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atCanton1 NW 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atJohnson & Wales6 NC 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota Outdoor Game (Parade Stadium - Minneapolis, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 19:
 Nazareth3atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atElmira11 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atChatham1 UC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atWilliam Smith6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Gustavus Adolphus5atSt. Olaf0 MI 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/18
 
 Tuesday, January 21:
 Nichols0atNew England College1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Benedict2atHamline5 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atSaint Anselm1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atElmira8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atPlattsburgh4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atUniversity of New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton6atUtica0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atEndicott3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atYale3 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland5atFinlandia2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg0atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/17
 
 Wednesday, January 22:
 Potsdam5atCanton2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atCortland2 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 23:
 Wisconsin-Superior3atWisconsin-River Falls4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 24:
 Providence1atBoston College2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atPost3 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atUtica6 UC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atCornell2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atRobert Morris3 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atNazareth3 OT UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atClarkson5 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atSt. Lawrence1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atSacred Heart4 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich8atCastleton0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atUMass Boston1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian7atFinlandia0 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atNew Hampshire3 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atRIT2 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atUnion5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atUConn2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atVermont0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atBrown1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atPlymouth State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atOhio State2 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atSyracuse0 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBoston University1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atWesleyan1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby0atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott6atSalve Regina2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's3atAlvernia2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atBemidji State1 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State2 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atBecker0 CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atFranklin Pierce7 NH 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atTrinity2 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSuffolk8 NE 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline8atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas0atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atSt. Catherine3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atSaint Mary's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atAurora1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian3atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atWisconsin5 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSaint Benedict0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 Saint Michael's2atFranklin Pierce1 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atBuffalo State2 NW 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atNazareth6 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood1atRobert Morris4 CH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire5atHoly Cross2 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atRIT1 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atProvidence5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University6atMerrimack3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atSalem State1 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atAlvernia0 UC,MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atUtica0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales5atPlymouth State5 OT NE 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atSyracuse3 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atClarkson4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atColgate0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atSt. Lawrence5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union2vsRensselaer0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUConn5 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atBrown3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin5atWilliams4 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atMiddlebury2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline6atConcordia (MN)1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian10atFinlandia0 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atSt. Scholastica1 OT NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atPotsdam3 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atElmira7 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Superior2 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atSt. Cloud State2 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atOhio State3 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern10atVermont2 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich6atNew England College0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atUniversity of New England1 OT CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atSt. Olaf1 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atAurora2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atWilliam Smith6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atNorthland3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atBemidji State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota0atWisconsin3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst5atTrinity2 NS 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atAugsburg4 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atBethel1 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post8atAnna Maria1 NC 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atSuffolk2 NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atEndicott3 CC 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atConnecticut College3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atStevenson5 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atLong Island University1 NH 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atLake Forest5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus6atSt. Thomas0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
 
 Sunday, January 26:
 St. Norbert1atLake Forest4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira7 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atWilliam Smith5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 28:
(1) Post0atSacred Heart4 NH 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atColby4 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atBrown1 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atQuinnipiac2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Lawrence2atUnion0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atNortheastern2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atOswego1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin4atSalem State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Saint Anselm1atFranklin Pierce5 NH 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/18
(2) Rescheduled from 11/02
(3) Rescheduled from 11/19
 
 Wednesday, January 29:
 Cortland1atMorrisville2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh6atPotsdam1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 31:
 New Hampshire1atMaine5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atNortheastern3 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University7atPost1 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atManhattanville1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atNichols4 CC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce0atSacred Heart3 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atNew England College2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atUMass Boston2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atUniversity of New England4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atJohnson & Wales3 OT NE 5:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atBrown1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atColgate1 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atCornell1 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atHarvard4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atYale1 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atBoston College8 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack0atProvidence3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atPlymouth State3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atOhio State7 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atBoston University4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich7atSalem State1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atAmherst2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atConnecticut College1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury0atHamilton2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atColby2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atTrine2 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atBuffalo State2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atCortland5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville2atOswego0 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith8atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAugsburg3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)7atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atHamline2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict5atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atConcordia (WI)0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atSt. Norbert3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atWisconsin-Superior6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-River Falls12 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth0atMinnesota5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lindenwood0atMinnesota State3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 12/14
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 Castleton1atUMass Boston1 OT NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atSouthern Maine5 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atNazareth5 OT UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atNew England College6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atWilkes1 OT UC 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atMaine2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atNeumann0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia0atUtica3 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSacred Heart3 NH 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atBrown1 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atColgate2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atCornell3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atYale1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atUConn2 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atSyracuse5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atHamilton0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atConnecticut College2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity0atColby1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atBethel2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas7atSt. Catherine1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atOswego3 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atWisconsin-Superior9 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-River Falls12 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atOhio State2 OT WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atJohnson & Wales0 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atSalem State1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSalve Regina2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atSaint Benedict4 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atConcordia (WI)0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atBuffalo State4 OT NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atWisconsin5 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lindenwood2atMinnesota State4 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atLong Island University7 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols3atBecker1 CC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSaint Mary's1 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atMinnesota0 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atAdrian3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atKing's0 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith5atManhattanville4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Norbert3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 12/15
 
 Sunday, February 2:
 Holy Cross2atVermont2 OT HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atNazareth8 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atUtica4 OT UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atAdrian1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atWisconsin11 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atWilkes4 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 4:
(1) Harvard1vsNortheastern3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atSaint Michael's0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atNew Hampshire3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atNorwich2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atUMass Boston1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atFranklin Pierce8 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston College0atBoston University4 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot at Boston University
(2) Beanpot
 
 Wednesday, February 5:
 Morrisville2atOswego4 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atUtica1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atSt. Thomas1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 7:
 New Hampshire3atBoston College0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atDartmouth2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atMinnesota State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atSacred Heart4 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atEndicott4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atMinnesota Duluth5 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atHarvard1 EC,IV 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atConcordia (WI)0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atPenn State1 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atPrinceton3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atQuinnipiac6 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atMerrimack1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atProvidence2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atPlymouth State5 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atUniversity of New England3 CC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atSyracuse3 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atSt. Lawrence0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University7atFranklin Pierce4 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales4atSalem State1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atBowdoin2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atWilliams7 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atPlattsburgh3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atPotsdam1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann4atAlvernia1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith11atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atBemidji State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atLindenwood3 CH 6:20 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atAugsburg4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline6atSaint Mary's1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel4atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atAurora3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atSt. Norbert3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atSt. Thomas2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 Post1atSaint Michael's2 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian2atConcordia (WI)0 NA 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atLindenwood0 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atPenn State2 OT CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atMerrimack2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atProvidence1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atAlvernia0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atUtica1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atSacred Heart3 NH 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atClarkson2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atDartmouth0 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atHarvard4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atPrinceton3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atQuinnipiac5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atSt. Lawrence1 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atCastleton3 OT NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atNorwich9 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atBowdoin1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atWilliams4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atColby0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atMiddlebury4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus3atConcordia (MN)1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atHamline3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atSaint Benedict3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atPlattsburgh5 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira9atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atHoly Cross2 HE 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMinnesota State3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith9atWilkes2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atVermont2 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atFranklin Pierce3 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atUMass Boston1 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atBethel4 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Catherine0 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atAurora3 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atSt. Norbert5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atCanton2 OT NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls3atWisconsin-Superior0 WI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atBemidji State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Scholastica7 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atRIT2 OT CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atBecker0 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atJohnson & Wales3 NE 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atStevenson3 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atLebanon Valley1 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England2atNichols1 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atNorthland1 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 9:
(1) Post3atSaint Michael's1 NH 10:50 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Canton0atMorrisville6 NW 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2atVermont6 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Southern Maine1atNorwich6 NE 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atNorthland1 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atOswego3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Trinity0atMiddlebury1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Suffolk2atCastleton3 OT NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/07
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
(1) Boston College3vsHarvard1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atKing's0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atUniversity of New England0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Northeastern3atBoston University3 OT NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot Third Place at Boston University
(2) Beanpot Championship (Northeastern scores in 2OT)
 
 Wednesday, February 12:
 Plymouth State1atJohnson & Wales3 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atCanton4 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, February 13:
 Suffolk1atAmherst5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 14:
 Penn State2atRIT4 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atMaine2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atPost1 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atMercyhurst5 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atUtica8 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atNazareth4 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atCastleton1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atNorwich3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atBuffalo State1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atLebanon Valley7 UC,MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atCanton10 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atBrown0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atClarkson1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atSt. Lawrence0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atUnion0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atYale5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atUConn6 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State4 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atNichols1 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atSyracuse3 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atNortheastern1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University0atSaint Anselm2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atSaint Michael's0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton5atWesleyan1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atAdrian4 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira0atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atSt. Cloud State0 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atBecker3 OT CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atTrinity7 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atHamline1 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Mary's8 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atMarian0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atSt. Scholastica0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 Penn State3atRIT4 CH 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia3atChatham6 UC 12:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atSaint Michael's1 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atCastleton2 OT NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atNew England College1 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atNorwich8 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNazareth6 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atHoly Cross2 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atMaine2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atNew Hampshire0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atNeumann1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atUtica2 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atCanton3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris5atMercyhurst5 OT CH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atSyracuse8 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate6atBrown2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atClarkson2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atSt. Lawrence3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atUnion2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atYale1 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atProvidence1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atUConn1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University4atSaint Anselm2 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton5atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atConnecticut College3 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atWilliams0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols0atEndicott5 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atAugsburg4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atWisconsin1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atAdrian4 NA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atTrinity6 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine2atBethel2 OT MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atOswego3 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atMinnesota State1 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atSt. Cloud State1 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atSt. Scholastica4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atMarian0 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atSalve Regina4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atSuffolk5 NE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atFinlandia2 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 16:
 Vermont0atHoly Cross2 HE 12:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire0atBoston University2 HE 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atFinlandia0 NA 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ohio State1atWisconsin1 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atChatham0 UC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Williams1atMiddlebury3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atWilliam Smith4 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Fill the Bowl (at Kohl Center)
(2) Rescheduled from 2/14
 
 Monday, February 17:
(1) Elmira8atWilkes0 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Anna Maria1atSalve Regina1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/07
 
 Tuesday, February 18:
(1) Post1atSaint Anselm8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Gustavus Adolphus3atWisconsin-Superior0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NEWHA First Round
(2) Rescheduled from 11/26
 
 Wednesday, February 19:
(1) Saint Michael's0atLong Island University7 NC 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atPotsdam1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Plymouth State1atWilliams5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NEWHA First Round
(2) Rescheduled from 2/19
 
 Friday, February 21:
 Wilkes4atKing's2 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland7atBuffalo State0 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh6atMorrisville2 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atNeumann6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLake Forest3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atMarian1 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atColgate7 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atCornell4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atDartmouth2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atHarvard1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atPrinceton5 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atQuinnipiac1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atMerrimack0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atHamline8 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atMercyhurst6 CH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atBoston University6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina2 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atHamilton4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atBowdoin0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atAmherst0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity0atWesleyan2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atTrine4 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atAlvernia1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atManhattanville7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atRobert Morris5 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atEndicott3 CC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf4atConcordia (MN)5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Thomas2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atSt. Norbert4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atNorthland1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atMinnesota5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atMinnesota Duluth1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atLindenwood1 OT CH 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 22:
(1) Long Island University3vsSacred Heart0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State5atLindenwood1 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack0atNortheastern3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atNew Hampshire5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica5atMarian1 NA 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atTrine9 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atBuffalo State4 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh8atMorrisville2 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's3atAlvernia2 OT MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNeumann7 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse0atMercyhurst1 CH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atColgate9 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atCornell5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atDartmouth1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atHarvard3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atPrinceton5 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atQuinnipiac9 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atBoston University3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atProvidence3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atHamilton2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atAmherst2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atBowdoin1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atConcordia (MN)3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atSaint Benedict1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline8atSt. Catherine0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atLake Forest4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atElmira3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atManhattanville4 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Salem State0atNorwich9 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atRobert Morris5 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atOhio State6 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson3atWilkes0 MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont2 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Franklin Pierce1atSaint Anselm2 5OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atUniversity of New England1 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atTrinity2 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atSt. Norbert0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atWilliam Smith2 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) UMass Boston1atSouthern Maine2 3OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Suffolk2atJohnson & Wales0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Plymouth State2atCastleton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atNichols1 CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atAugsburg3 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atNorthland1 WI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State0atMinnesota3 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atBecker1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atWisconsin-River Falls3 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NEWHA Semifinal at Saint Anselm
(2) NEHC Quarterfinal
(3) NEWHA Semifinal
 
 Sunday, February 23:
 Utica0atElmira2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atMinnesota Duluth5 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth4atWilliam Smith1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Long Island University1atSaint Anselm0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NEWHA Championship
 
 Tuesday, February 25:
(1) Northland1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) WIAC First Round
 
 Wednesday, February 26:
(1) Becker2atSalve Regina3 2OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colonial Hockey Quarterfinal
 
 Thursday, February 27:
(1) VermontatNortheastern NC 1:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(2) Saint Mary'satSt. Thomas NC 3:30 pm CT 
(1) New HampshireatProvidence NC 6:00 pm ET 
(1) Hockey East Quarterfinals
(2) MIAC First Round
 
 Friday, February 28:
 LindenwoodatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
(1) QuinnipiacatPrinceton NC 3:00 pm ET 
(1) St. LawrenceatCornell NC 3:00 pm ET 
(1) YaleatHarvard NC 3:30 pm ET 
(2) Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 3:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
(1) ColgateatClarkson NC 6:00 pm ET 
(3) UConnatBoston College NC 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
(3) New HampshireatProvidence NC 6:00 pm ET 
(4) Minnesota StateatOhio State NC 6:07 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
(3) MaineatBoston University NC 7:00 pm ET 
(3) VermontatNortheastern NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(5) St. NorbertatAdrian NC 7:00 pm ET 
(4) St. Cloud StateatMinnesota NC 6:37 pm CT 
(5) Concordia (WI)atLake Forest NC 7:00 pm CT 
(2) Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
(4) Bemidji StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 7:07 pm CT 
(1) ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
(2) WIAC Semifinals
(3) Hockey East Quarterfinals
(4) WCHA Quarterfinals
(5) NCHA First Round
 
 Saturday, February 29:
(1) StevensonatNeumann NC 12:00 pm ET 
(2) WilliamsatHamilton NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) TrinityatMiddlebury NC 1:00 pm ET 
(3) St. ScholasticaatAurora NC 12:00 pm CT 
 LindenwoodatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
(4) UConnatBoston College NC 2:00 pm ET 
(1) William SmithatNazareth NC 2:00 pm ET 
(1) ChathamatManhattanville NC 2:30 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
(5) YaleatHarvard NC 3:00 pm ET 
(5) ColgateatClarkson NC 3:00 pm ET 
(5) QuinnipiacatPrinceton NC 3:00 pm ET 
(5) St. LawrenceatCornell NC 3:00 pm ET 
(4) MaineatBoston University NC 3:00 pm ET 
(6) NicholsatUniversity of New England NC 3:00 pm ET 
(7) Plymouth StateatNorwich NC 3:00 pm ET 
(2) Connecticut CollegeatAmherst NC 3:00 pm ET 
(2) BowdoinatColby NC 3:00 pm ET 
(8) MorrisvilleatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
(8) CortlandatPlattsburgh NC 3:00 pm ET 
(1) UticaatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
(3) St. NorbertatAdrian NC 3:00 pm ET 
(9) AugsburgatHamline NC 2:00 pm CT 
(9) Saint Mary's/St. ThomasatGustavus Adolphus NC 2:00 pm CT 
(10) Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 2:00 pm CT 
(10) Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls NC 2:05 pm CT 
(11) Minnesota StateatOhio State NC 3:07 pm ET 
(11) St. Cloud StateatMinnesota NC 2:07 pm CT 
(6) Salve ReginaatEndicott NC 4:00 pm ET 
(7) SuffolkatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) Concordia (WI)atLake Forest NC 3:00 pm CT 
(11) Bemidji StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 4:07 pm CT 
(12) VermontatNortheastern NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) UCHC Quarterfinal
(2) NESCAC Quarterfinal
(3) NCHA First Round
(4) Hockey East Quarterfinals
(5) ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
(6) Colonial Hockey Semifinal
(7) NEHC Semifinal
(8) NEWHL Semifinal
(9) MIAC Semifinal
(10) WIAC Semifinals
(11) WCHA Quarterfinals
(12) Hockey East Quarterfinals (if necessary)
 
 Sunday, March 1:
(1) St. ScholasticaatAurora NC 12:00 pm CT 
(2) YaleatHarvard NC 2:00 pm ET 
(3) New HampshireatProvidence NC 2:00 pm ET 
(3) UConnatBoston College NC 2:00 pm ET 
(2) ColgateatClarkson NC 3:00 pm ET 
(2) QuinnipiacatPrinceton NC 3:00 pm ET 
(2) St. LawrenceatCornell NC 3:00 pm ET 
(3) MaineatBoston University NC 3:00 pm ET 
(4) Minnesota StateatOhio State NC 3:07 pm ET 
(4) St. Cloud StateatMinnesota NC 2:07 pm CT 
(4) Bemidji StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 4:07 pm CT 
(1) NCHA First Round
(2) ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals (if necessary)
(3) Hockey East Quarterfinals (if necessary)
(4) WCHA Quarterfinals (if necessary)


Please use the "Back" button on your browser to return to the previous page,
or click on the puck at the right to return to the collegehockeystats.net Index.


Thursday, February 27, 2020  10:20:17 AM  EST 
272080506 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19