Women's Hockey - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, September 21:
 Toronto Junior Aeros2atMinnesota9 EX 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock1atUnion1 OT EX 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 PWHPA2atBoston College3 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Durham West Lightning0atPenn State4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atColgate4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)5atRobert Morris4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph0atMercyhurst4 EX 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 22:
 Kingston Ice Wolves0atColgate4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)5atRIT4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock2atRensselaer2 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Montréal1atSyracuse4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps1atMinnesota5 EX 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, September 27:
 Boston College2atMerrimack0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atRensselaer0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atSyracuse3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick2atMaine4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson1atUConn5 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atOhio State4 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atHoly Cross3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atRobert Morris6 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Regina1atBemidji State5 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atMinnesota2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atLindenwood0 NC 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, September 28:
 Boston College3atMerrimack1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atLindenwood2 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atClarkson5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atRensselaer0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson1atQuinnipiac5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut Whale1atUConn4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atRobert Morris5 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atOhio State3 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Regina0atSt. Cloud State3 EX 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa3atVermont0 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atMinnesota8 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick0atProvidence1 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atHoly Cross1 OT NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York Storm5atPost3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Metropolitan Riveters10atLong Island University3 EX 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 29:
 Franklin Pierce0atNew Hampshire6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 3:
 St. Lawrence4atNew Hampshire1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College6atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 4:
 St. Lawrence5atNew Hampshire5 OT NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atLong Island University0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm6atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atMerrimack3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atSacred Heart0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atColgate2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atProvidence1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atRIT1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atUnion0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State5atSt. Cloud State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood3atBemidji State2 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atMinnesota State0 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atWisconsin7 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 5:
 Maine7atSacred Heart0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atRIT4 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atColgate3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atQuinnipiac2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atSyracuse3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atMinnesota State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atSt. Cloud State2 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMerrimack2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atBemidji State1 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson0atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn6atLong Island University1 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atWisconsin3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 6:
 Boston University2atUnion1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)3atDartmouth2 EX 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 10:
 St. Lawrence2atVermont2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 11:
 Rensselaer0atPenn State2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atMaine2 OT NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atMercyhurst5 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMinnesota Duluth3 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atBemidji State1 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUConn0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atRIT1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atVermont5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) McGillatHarvard EX 6:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin3atOhio State0 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atBoston University2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atFranklin Pierce9 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atSyracuse1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Canceled
 
 Saturday, October 12:
 Rensselaer0atPenn State3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atRobert Morris2 NC 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atMaine0 OT NC 1:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atRIT0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill2atYale4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atMercyhurst9 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atNew Hampshire4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atSyracuse3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin7atOhio State3 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBemidji State2 OT NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atFranklin Pierce8 NH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 13:
 McGill6atDartmouth0 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 18:
 Wisconsin10atLong Island University2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atMinnesota State1 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack0atBoston College8 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atMaine1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atUConn0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atVermont3 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atColgate5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atProvidence2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atMercyhurst4 CH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atSaint Anselm1 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atRobert Morris3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atBemidji State4 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atLindenwood3 NC 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 19:
(1) Holy Cross1atSt. Lawrence5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atLindenwood2 OT NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost3 NH 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atSaint Anselm1 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atProvidence2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atSyracuse1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 London Devilettes4atOswego0 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atMercyhurst6 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atRobert Morris5 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMinnesota State3 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atMerrimack3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atBemidji State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atMinnesota3 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin12atLong Island University0 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatAdrian EX 7:00 pm ET 
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Nassau Coliseum
 
 Sunday, October 20:
(1) Holy Cross1atSt. Lawrence4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atVermont2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atNortheastern4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls EX 7:05 pm CT 
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Tuesday, October 22:
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus EX 5:00 pm CT 
 Norwich5atSaint Anselm0 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 24:
(1) Team Korea1atSt. Lawrence7 EX 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Friday, October 25:
 Holy Cross1atBoston College5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atMerrimack4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atPenn State2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSaint Anselm6 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atSt. Cloud State0 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Minnesota Duluth4vsMercyhurst1 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica EX 4:00 pm CT 
 Harvard7atDartmouth4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern0atProvidence1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atNew Hampshire0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood1atClarkson1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atCornell6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atPrinceton3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atQuinnipiac6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atRIT6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 MorrisvilleatNazareth EX 6:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota3atOhio State4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University2atYale9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce0atUMass Boston3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atUniversity of New England1 OT EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UticaatCortland EX 7:00 pm ET 
(1) UConn2vsColgate6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict EX 6:30 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora EX 7:00 pm CT 
(1) IceBreaker (Buffalo, NY)
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatBethel EX 10:00 am CT 
 Syracuse0atPrinceton3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Anselm3 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atPenn State1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior EX 12:00 pm CT 
 Vermont6atMerrimack2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire6atProvidence2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atRIT4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 CortlandatNazareth EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Lindenwood0atClarkson7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atCornell3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atQuinnipiac5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atYale5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa Lady 67s1atPlattsburgh8 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Northland0atSaint Mary's5 EX 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint BenedictatAugsburg EX 2:00 pm CT 
 William SmithatOswego EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota4atOhio State2 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atSt. Cloud State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atBoston College3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn1vsMercyhurst3 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colgate1vsMinnesota Duluth3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Third Place (Buffalo, NY)
(2) IceBreaker Championship (Buffalo, NY)
 
 Sunday, October 27:
 Rensselaer2atHoly Cross2 OT NC 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 BishopatNorwich EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji State1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 29:
 Quinnipiac2atPrinceton4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse5atUnion0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atVermont4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 1:
 Plattsburgh5atBuffalo State0 NW 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston College5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atPotsdam2 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atMinnesota State4 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atHarvard4 EC,IV 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atFranklin Pierce3 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSouthern Maine0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atColgate0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atCornell1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atUnion0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNazareth3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atMercyhurst3 CH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atChatham3 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atNichols1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT7atSyracuse4 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atBoston University1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University5atSaint Michael's2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atLebanon Valley4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atCortland5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atAdrian4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atAlvernia6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atCastleton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atManhattanville3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNeumann4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atStevenson0 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atWilliam Smith3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atRobert Morris5 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atBemidji State3 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Catherine8 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSaint Benedict3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atSt. Norbert1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota Duluth3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Syracuse3atRIT0 CH 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh8atBuffalo State0 NW 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSaint Anselm2 OT NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atSaint Michael's4 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atNichols1 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post4atLebanon Valley1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atMorrisville2 OT NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atAlvernia5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atNazareth6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atNeumann0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atColgate4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atCornell3 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atDartmouth3 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atHarvard5 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atRensselaer4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atCortland5 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atCastleton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atEndicott3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales4atManhattanville2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Catherine5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atStevenson3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atWisconsin-Superior5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atMercyhurst7 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atRobert Morris5 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-River Falls6 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atMinnesota State5 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atNortheastern2 HE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker5atChatham2 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBoston College5 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atSt. Norbert0 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atWilliam Smith5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atBemidji State1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atNorthland2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSt. Scholastica2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atMinnesota Duluth6 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAdrian3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatKing's EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, November 3:
 Holy Cross0atNew Hampshire3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAdrian4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota2 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatWilkes EX 3:30 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, November 5:
 Brown0atUConn7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm10atSalem State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith5atMorrisville3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atFranklin Pierce5 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atNorthland2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline0atMinnesota9 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 6:
 Norwich1atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point7atMarian1 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Holy Cross0atNortheastern6 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atMerrimack4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atUtica1 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University4atSacred Heart3 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine8atPost1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atUMass Boston1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atEndicott4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia3atNeumann4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atBrown2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atClarkson2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atPrinceton2 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atQuinnipiac1 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atYale5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atPlymouth State2 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton4atSalem State3 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atHamline2 OT NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cornell4atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's2 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSouthern Maine3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atSalve Regina3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atPlattsburgh7 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPotsdam5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atAnna Maria0 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atConcordia (MN)4 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atGustavus Adolphus5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora7atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSt. Thomas2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atLindenwood0 CH 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine6atPost4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut Whale3atSaint Anselm4 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atHamline6 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atLindenwood3 OT CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atProvidence1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSalem State4 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atNeumann4 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine6atMarian1 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union4atBrown1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atClarkson1 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atPrinceton2 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atYale3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atUConn5 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNew Hampshire0 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atCanton2 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atPlattsburgh3 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atPotsdam0 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atElmira12 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth9atAnna Maria0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atConcordia (MN)1 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atSt. Olaf1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSt. Thomas4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atSouthern Maine1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atLong Island University4 OT NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atSuffolk1 NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate0atSt. Lawrence0 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atHoly Cross0 HE 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atBecker2 CC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atJohnson & Wales4 NE 6:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atManhattanville7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atWilliam Smith8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atNichols0 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atChatham1 OT UC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Sunday, November 10:
 King's0atElmira6 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atManhattanville2 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Scholastica2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atWilliam Smith4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 12:
 Yale1atBoston University3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atNazareth1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atNorwich6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 13:
 Morrisville3atCortland2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atOswego6 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh2atPotsdam1 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 14:
 Merrimack1atHoly Cross2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Providence4atMaine5 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University5atPost1 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atClarkson4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atRIT4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atStevenson5 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atWilkes0 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England1atNichols1 OT CC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNorwich8 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atSouthern Maine4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atAurora6 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atTrinity5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atColgate3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atCornell6 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atRensselaer0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton7atUnion2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atMerrimack3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atNortheastern5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atUConn2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atPlymouth State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atSalem State1 OT NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian10atMarian0 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atBoston University2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm6atSaint Michael's0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atBowdoin4 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atAmherst2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham5atAlvernia3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica11atKing's2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atManhattanville5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota7 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atBecker3 OT CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atFranklin Pierce5 NH 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline6atAugsburg0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Mary's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica5atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-River Falls5 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atLindenwood2 OT NC 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSt. Thomas8 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Dartmouth2atRIT1 OT NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSaint Michael's0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atSouthern Maine0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atClarkson2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Lawrence4atSyracuse3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley4atAlvernia1 UC,MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atLindenwood1 NC 1:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atColgate4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atCornell9 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atUnion4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atNew Hampshire0 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atBowdoin4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atAmherst4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atConnecticut College0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atColby4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atBethel3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atGustavus Adolphus2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atHamline3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Mary's1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atOswego3 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atPlattsburgh5 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atElmira7 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth10atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atStevenson5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State1 OT WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atWisconsin3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atWilkes1 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atJohnson & Wales5 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atFranklin Pierce2 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUMass Boston1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atAurora4 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atConcordia (WI)0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atLake Forest2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atTrinity1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atLong Island University10 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian8atMarian0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBuffalo State1 NW 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMinnesota3 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atEndicott3 CC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State6atNew England College0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas6atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) War Memorial Arena
 
 Sunday, November 17:
 Vermont2atProvidence3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atMaine2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atWisconsin6 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 19:
 Northeastern3atBoston College0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPotsdam8 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atUnion2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atBoston University6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College0atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atTrinity3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSt. Norbert0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atWisconsin-River Falls2 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 20:
 Bishop1atPlattsburgh4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 UConn2atBoston College1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atColgate2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atNazareth3 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith1atUtica0 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atNorwich10 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atUniversity of New England2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atMorrisville1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atWisconsin-Superior10 WI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atPrinceton2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atQuinnipiac5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMerrimack1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atPlymouth State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atChatham0 UC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atWilliams5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atBowdoin1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atMiddlebury1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atEndicott4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atOswego2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atLebanon Valley0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atAnna Maria1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atSt. Cloud State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atTrinity0 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atFinlandia0 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atSuffolk5 OT NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atAugsburg2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict3atConcordia (MN)2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atHamline6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atAurora4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atConcordia (WI)2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 UMass Boston4atCastleton2 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State0atNorwich6 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith1atNazareth2 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atPenn State1 OT CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atNortheastern2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atProvidence3 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atHarvard1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atSalve Regina3 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atUtica0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atPrinceton6 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atUConn1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atColgate1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atFranklin Pierce5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atRensselaer1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atWilliams3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atMiddlebury2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg0atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSt. Thomas2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atPotsdam1 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Superior6 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atMinnesota State2 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atChatham0 OT UC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atVermont2 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State4atNew England College2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atAurora4 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atConcordia (WI)0 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atSt. Cloud State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atMinnesota Duluth3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert6atFinlandia1 NA 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atSt. Catherine4 MI 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atBecker0 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atJohnson & Wales2 NE 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atSaint Anselm3 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atConnecticut College5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAdrian3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica4atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 24:
 Robert Morris6atRensselaer1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse3atPenn State1 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atNortheastern2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Neumann0atPost5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atHamilton6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atMarian1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atColgate2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atColby5 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atJohnson & Wales1 NC 5:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPlymouth State8 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atFranklin Pierce5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atSyracuse1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith2atBuffalo State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atEndicott3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atSalem State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atWesleyan3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Benedict5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 27:
 Brown3atMerrimack4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
(1) Yale6vsUConn2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota State0vsClarkson4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atSacred Heart2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Minnesota2vsBoston College2 OT NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Elmira3atLake Forest0 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atRensselaer0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Robert Morris3atSt. Lawrence2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atMercyhurst4 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Minnesota Duluth2atQuinnipiac4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Penn State4atVermont0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) St. Thomas1vsWisconsin-Eau Claire1 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wisconsin5vsHarvard1 NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine6atDartmouth1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atOhio State3 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atNortheastern11 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atSt. Cloud State6 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atAnna Maria3 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nutmeg Classic at Quinnipiac
(2) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(3) Country Classic (Nashville, TN)
(4) Lake Forest Invitational
(5) at SUNY Canton
(6) Nutmeg Classic
(7) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) Brown0atProvidence10 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atRensselaer1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Robert Morris1atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Minnesota Duluth5vsUConn1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota State2atVermont0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Williams5atUMass Boston0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Elmira0vsWisconsin-Eau Claire2 NC 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Wisconsin5vsBoston College3 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atAmherst7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atMercyhurst2 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atDartmouth5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atManhattanville1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Adrian1atMiddlebury1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atOhio State1 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Yale1atQuinnipiac3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) Penn State1vsClarkson3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atNazareth2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(11) Bowdoin1vsStevenson1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(12) LindenwoodatSt. Cloud State NC 3:07 pm CT 
(6) St. Thomas1atLake Forest2 OT NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Minnesota4vsHarvard0 NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan5atSuffolk1 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(13) Wisconsin-River Falls1vsPlattsburgh3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atAnna Maria2 NC 6:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland5atLebanon Valley0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSacred Heart7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup
(2) at SUNY Canton
(3) Nutmeg Classic Third Place at Quinnipiac
(4) Windjammer Classic Third Place
(5) Codfish Bowl
(6) Lake Forest Invitational
(7) Country Classic (Nashville, TN)
(8) Cardinal/Panther Classic
(9) Nutmeg Classic Championship
(10) Windjammer Classic Championship at Vermont
(11) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(12) Canceled
(13) Cardinal/Panther Classic at Middlebury
 
 Sunday, December 1:
(1) Bowdoin3atUMass Boston2 OT NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atAmherst1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin-River Falls4vsAdrian1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atMerrimack0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atLebanon Valley0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Stevenson0vsWilliams2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Plattsburgh1atMiddlebury2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atWesleyan3 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 PWHPA1atPrinceton2 EX 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place
(2) Cardinal/Panther Classic Third Place at Middlebury
(3) Codfish Bowl Championship at UMass Boston
(4) Cardinal/Panther Classic Championship
 
 Tuesday, December 3:
 Connecticut College8atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 4:
 Castleton0atNorwich5 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atBowdoin7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern7atHoly Cross0 HE 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atOswego3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atPlattsburgh7 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 5:
 UConn1atProvidence0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Sacred Heart8atPost2 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England7atSalve Regina0 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atLong Island University1 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atColby1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSouthern Maine1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atBuffalo State0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton5atMorrisville1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atBemidji State4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Olaf0 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) King's0vsLebanon Valley2 MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atPenn State3 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atBrown2 OT EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atQuinnipiac2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard4atYale2 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire6atMerrimack0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atMaine2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atUConn1 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atPrinceton1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Union1atSt. Lawrence1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atBoston University6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atWesleyan2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atCastleton5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atTrine0 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atCortland2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atConnecticut College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity6atSalem State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atRobert Morris2 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atBecker0 CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atSuffolk0 NE 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSaint Mary's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Neumann5atAlvernia2 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atWisconsin4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse7atLindenwood0 CH 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Keystone Holiday Classic at Alvernia
(2) at SUNY Canton
(3) Keystone Holiday Classic
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Saint Michael's0atColby3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atSacred Heart7 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atUMass Boston2 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atSouthern Maine0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atNew England College0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) King's4atAlvernia2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atBoston College1 HE 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse13atLindenwood1 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atMaine2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine1 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Catherine3 MI 1:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atPenn State6 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atBrown2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atClarkson5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atPrinceton7 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atQuinnipiac1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Rensselaer0atSt. Lawrence3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atYale3 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atNew Hampshire4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atHamline2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atConnecticut College7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atElmira3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica0atMiddlebury4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton6atPotsdam1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atWesleyan4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atBemidji State3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atWilkes5 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Lebanon Valley1vsNeumann2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atUniversity of New England2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atBuffalo State4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atManhattanville3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atLong Island University7 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota State0vsMinnesota4 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atAugsburg5 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atRobert Morris3 CH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSuffolk7 NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atSt. Scholastica4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAdrian8 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atStevenson0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atFinlandia1 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atNichols2 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWisconsin5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Keystone Holiday Classic Third Place
(2) at SUNY Canton
(3) Keystone Holiday Classic Championship at Alvernia
(4) Hall of Fame Game (Prior Lake, MN)
 
 Sunday, December 8:
 Endicott5atStevenson1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atFinlandia3 NA 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSaint Benedict3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAdrian2 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atElmira2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atOswego0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Team China3atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 EX 6:30 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
 Nichols2atUMass Boston4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atSouthern Maine2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Castleton2atUtica1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atHamline3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Scholastica0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 12/01
 
 Wednesday, December 11:
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 13:
 Bemidji State2atUnion1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atNew England College3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSuffolk3 NE 4:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atDartmouth2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atSalem State0 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMercyhurst4 NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atGustavus Adolphus3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine2atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 Bemidji State3atUnion2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud StateatMercyhurst NC 2:05 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Catherine NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSuffolk NE 5:30 pm ET 
 Long Island UniversityatRIT NC 6:00 pm ET 
(1) Franklin PiercevsMaine NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) PrincetonvsOhio State NC 4:00 pm PT 
(3) LindenwoodatMinnesota State NC TBA 
(1) Falmouth, ME
(2) Las Vegas, NV
(3) Postponed
 
 Sunday, December 15:
 Long Island UniversityatRIT NC 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Ohio StatevsPrinceton NC 4:00 pm PT 
(2) LindenwoodatMinnesota State NC TBA 
(1) Las Vegas, NV
(2) Postponed
 
 Monday, December 30:
 VermontatNortheastern HE 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 
 Tuesday, December 31:
 WindsoratAdrian EX 12:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatBoston College NC 2:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 2:
 WilliamsvsManhattanville NC 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 3:
 Team ChinaatWisconsin-Eau Claire EX 12:00 pm CT 
 New HampshireatPenn State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatRIT NC 2:00 pm ET 
(1) TrinityvsWilliams NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatPrinceton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatMorrisville NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatTrine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (WI) NC 3:30 pm CT 
(2) UMass BostonvsNichols NC 5:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatHamline NC 5:00 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
(3) Lake ForestvsBethel NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) at Bowdoin
(2) Warriors Ice Arena
(3) at Hamline
 
 Saturday, January 4:
(1) MerrimackvsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm GT 
 University of New EnglandatSaint Michael's NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (WI) NC 12:00 pm CT 
(2) St. NorbertvsBethel NC 12:00 pm CT 
 NeumannatMorrisville NC 1:00 pm ET 
(3) NorthlandatCastleton NC 1:00 pm ET 
 UConnatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatPenn State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatRIT NC 2:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatTrine NC 2:00 pm ET 
(4) St. Cloud StatevsBemidji State NC 1:07 pm CT 
 UnionatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratHarvard EC 3:00 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatCornell NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatPrinceton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 PostatWesleyan NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatConcordia (MN) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatConnecticut College NC 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatEndicott NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Philadelphia Junior FlyersatWilkes EX 3:30 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
(5) ColgatevsNortheastern NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatHamline NC 3:00 pm CT 
(3) Buffalo StatevsCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 MarianatAugsburg NC 4:00 pm CT 
 YaleatMinnesota NC 4:07 pm CT 
(6) Minnesota StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 4:07 pm CT 
(7) WisconsinvsRobert Morris NC 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliam Smith NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Friendship Series (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) at Hamline
(3) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
(4) Minnesota Cup at Minnesota Duluth
(5) Battle at the Burgh (Pittsbutgh, PA)
(6) Minnesota Cup
(7) Battle at the Burgh
 
 Sunday, January 5:
(1) MerrimackvsQuinnipiac NC 12:00 pm GT 
 MercyhurstatCornell NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) Northland/CastletonvsBuffalo State NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Buffalo State/CantonatCastleton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Northland/CastletonvsCanton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Buffalo State/CantonvsNorthland NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatVermont HE 2:00 pm ET 
(3) PlattsburghatNorwich NC 2:00 pm ET 
(4) Wisconsin/Robert MorrisvsColgate NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(4) Wisconsin/Robert MorrisvsNortheastern NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(4) Colgate/NortheasternvsRobert Morris NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(4) Colgate/NortheasternvsWisconsin NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(5) St. Cloud State/Bemidji StatevsMinnesota State NC 1:07 pm CT 
(5) Minnesota Duluth/Minnesota StatevsBemidji State NC 1:07 pm/4:07 pm CT 
(5) Minnesota Duluth/Minnesota StatevsSt. Cloud State NC 1:07 pm/4:07 pm CT 
 HamiltonatEndicott NC 2:30 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatAugsburg NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Plymouth StateatColby NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MarianatSaint Mary's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 YaleatMinnesota NC 2:07 pm CT 
 AlverniaatWilkes MA 3:30 pm ET 
 TrineatAurora NC 2:30 pm CT 
 AmherstatWilliam Smith NC 4:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatSuffolk NC 4:45 pm ET 
(3) AdrianvsElmira NC 5:00 pm ET 
(6) St. Cloud State/Bemidji StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 4:07 pm CT 
(1) Friendship Series (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
(3) East/West Showcase
(4) Battle at the Burgh Third Place/Championship (Pittsbutgh, PA)
(5) Minnesota Cup Third Place/Championship at Minnesota Duluth
(6) Minnesota Cup Third Place/Championship
 
 Monday, January 6:
(1) Plattsburgh/NorwichvsAdrian NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(1) Plattsburgh/NorwichvsElmira NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(1) Adrian/ElmiraatNorwich NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(1) Adrian/ElmiravsPlattsburgh NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) East/West Showcase
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
 King'satPost NC 2:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatSyracuse NC 6:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatUMass Boston NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NH 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatWesleyan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 8:
 Southern MaineatSaint Michael's NC 2:30 pm ET 
 King'satOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MarianatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 10:
 AlverniaatPost NC 12:30 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatLong Island University NH 3:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatPotsdam NC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSaint Mary's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 NazarethatPlymouth State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatJohnson & Wales NC 3:55 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatLebanon Valley MA 4:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatTrine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatUMass Boston NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-River Falls NC 4:30 pm CT 
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatDartmouth EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatProvidence HE 6:00 pm ET 
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 CastletonatNichols NC 6:40 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNeumann NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatSt. Cloud State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 WilliamsatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSaint Benedict NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Scholastica NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Catherine NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 12:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatPost NC 12:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBecker NC 1:20 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNeumann NC 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatTrine NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSacred Heart NH 2:30 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatBrown EC 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatHarvard EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatYale EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatPotsdam NC 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratAugsburg NC 2:00 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatEndicott NC 3:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatSaint Benedict NC 2:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatSaint Mary's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 King'satWilkes UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 MerrimackatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatBethel NC 3:00 pm CT 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Saint AnselmatLong Island University NH 4:15 pm ET 
 CastletonatNichols NC 4:40 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Catherine NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Scholastica NC 5:00 pm CT 
 UticaatAdrian NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatAurora NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 12:
 Boston CollegeatNortheastern HE 1:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 UticaatAdrian NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatAurora NC 3:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatKing's MA 5:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 William SmithatCortland NC 12:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatPost NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSaint Anselm NH 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BethelatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatMarian NC 8:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 15:
 Sacred HeartatJohnson & Wales NC 4:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatBecker NC 7:10 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 16:
 St. OlafatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSaint Benedict MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 17:
 DartmouthatCornell EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatPost NH 2:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatBecker NC 2:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satLong Island University NH 3:00 pm ET 
 CantonatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMercyhurst CH 3:05 pm ET 
 ColbyatSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatMorrisville NW 4:00 pm ET 
 King'satNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 atUMass Boston EX 4:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 YaleatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UConnatNortheastern HE 6:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatHamline MI 5:00 pm CT 
 Salve ReginaatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 BethelatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 7:07 pm CT 
 RITatLindenwood CH 7:10 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 NazarethatChatham UC 12:40 pm ET 
 ColbyatSaint Anselm NC 1:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSouthern Maine NC 1:00 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatPlymouth State NE 2:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville NW 2:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMercyhurst CH 2:05 pm ET 
 DartmouthatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatEndicott CC 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 Buffalo StateatCortland NW 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatHoly Cross HE 3:05 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 AugsburgatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSaint Mary's MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Saint Michael'satLong Island University NH 4:15 pm ET 
 TrineatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 4:07 pm CT 
(1) Ohio StateatMinnesota WC 4:30 pm CT 
 PlattsburghatCanton NW 5:30 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatJohnson & Wales NC 6:55 pm ET 
 NicholsatSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota Outdoor Game (Parade Stadium - Minneapolis, MN)
 
 Sunday, January 19:
 NazarethatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 UticaatChatham UC 3:40 pm ET 
 StevensonatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 21:
 NicholsatNew England College NC 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC,IV 7:30 pm ET 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NC 7:30 pm ET 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 22:
 PotsdamatCanton NW 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 23:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 24:
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatPost NC 2:30 pm ET 
 NeumannatUtica UC 2:30 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNazareth UC 3:30 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 4:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 4:00 pm ET 
 Long Island UniversityatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatNew Hampshire HE 5:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 6:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatBrown NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatPlymouth State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatOhio State NC 6:07 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satAlvernia UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:10 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satFranklin Pierce NH 7:30 pm ET 
 AmherstatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSuffolk NE 7:45 pm ET 
 HamlineatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSt. Catherine MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 Saint Michael'satFranklin Pierce NH 1:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatBuffalo State NW 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatRobert Morris CH 1:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSalem State NE 2:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatAlvernia UC,MA 2:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatUtica UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
(1) UnionvsRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatBrown NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatPlymouth State NE 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamlineatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 3:00 pm ET 
 TrineatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatPotsdam NW 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 QuinnipiacatOhio State NC 3:07 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSt. Olaf MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Lebanon ValleyatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 MarianatNorthland NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatWisconsin WC 3:07 pm CT 
 AmherstatTrinity NS 4:30 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatAugsburg MI 4:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satBethel MI 4:00 pm CT 
 PostatAnna Maria NC 5:20 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSuffolk NE 5:30 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 6:15 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatLong Island University NH 7:45 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
 
 Sunday, January 26:
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 Lebanon ValleyatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 28:
 University of New EnglandatColby NC 4:30 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
(1) St. LawrenceatUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 HamiltonatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce NH 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/02
(2) Rescheduled from 11/19
 
 Wednesday, January 29:
 CortlandatMorrisville NW 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 31:
 New HampshireatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Long Island UniversityatPost NH 3:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NE 5:55 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatHarvard EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatProvidence HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 BeckeratNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 NorwichatSalem State NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota WC 7:07 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 1:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatSouthern Maine NE 1:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNew England College NC 1:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatWilkes UC 1:30 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatUtica UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSacred Heart NH 2:30 pm ET 
 PrincetonatBrown EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatYale EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratSyracuse NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atBethel MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 PotsdamatOswego NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Superior NC 2:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-River Falls WI 2:05 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 NorwichatJohnson & Wales NE 3:55 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalem State NE 4:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSalve Regina CC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 3:00 pm CT 
 CantonatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 3:07 pm CT 
 PostatLong Island University NH 4:15 pm ET 
 NicholsatBecker CC 4:20 pm ET 
 AugsburgatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatKing's UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, February 2:
 Holy CrossatVermont HE 1:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 1:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 Lebanon ValleyatWilkes UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 4:
(1) HarvardvsNortheastern NC 5:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatSaint Michael's NC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatUMass Boston NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatFranklin Pierce NC 7:30 pm ET 
(2) Boston CollegeatBoston University NC 8:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Beanpot at Boston University
(2) Beanpot
 
 Wednesday, February 5:
 MorrisvilleatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 7:
 New HampshireatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 Saint AnselmatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 4:00 pm ET 
 CantonatMorrisville NW 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratPrinceton EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMerrimack HE 6:00 pm ET 
 MaineatProvidence HE 6:00 pm ET 
 UConnatVermont HE 6:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatPlymouth State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 RITatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Long Island UniversityatFranklin Pierce NH 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSaint Michael's NH 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSalem State NE 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatAlvernia UC 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Anna MariaatSalve Regina NC 7:15 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatLindenwood CH 6:20 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 PostatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 New HampshireatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 1:00 pm CT 
 ManhattanvilleatAlvernia UC 2:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSacred Heart NH 2:30 pm ET 
 Salem StateatAnna Maria NC 2:30 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatDartmouth EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatHarvard EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatPrinceton EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatCastleton NE 3:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatNorwich NE 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSaint Benedict MI 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatHoly Cross HE 3:05 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 William SmithatWilkes UC 3:30 pm ET 
 UConnatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Long Island UniversityatFranklin Pierce NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Catherine MI 3:00 pm CT 
 MarianatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Buffalo StateatCanton NW 4:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatNorthland WI 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 3:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 SyracuseatRIT CH 6:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatBecker CC 6:30 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatJohnson & Wales NE 6:55 pm ET 
 NeumannatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 7:30 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatNichols CC 7:40 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 9:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatNorthland WI 2:00 pm CT 
 NazarethatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
 CortlandatKing's NC 5:00 pm ET 
(1) Boston College/Boston UniversityvsHarvard NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET 
(1) Boston College/Boston UniversityvsNortheastern NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET 
(1) Harvard/NortheasternvsBoston College NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET 
(2) Harvard/NortheasternatBoston University NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Beanpot Third Place/Championship at Boston University
(2) Beanpot Third Place/Championship
 
 Wednesday, February 12:
 Plymouth StateatJohnson & Wales NE 6:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatCanton NW 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 13:
 SuffolkatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 14:
 Penn StateatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatPost NH 3:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst CH 3:05 pm ET 
 King'satUtica UC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilkesatNazareth UC 3:30 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatLebanon Valley UC,MA 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 CornellatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatUConn HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatPlymouth State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Long Island UniversityatSaint Anselm NH 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatSaint Michael's NH 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatSt. Cloud State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Salve ReginaatBecker CC 7:10 pm ET 
 BowdoinatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Benedict MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Catherine MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 Penn StateatRIT CH 12:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatChatham UC 12:40 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatCastleton NE 1:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNew England College NE 1:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNorwich NE 1:00 pm ET 
 King'satNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 VermontatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatUtica UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatCanton NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst CH 2:05 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatBrown EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 3:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Long Island UniversityatSaint Anselm NH 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atAugsburg MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatPost NH 4:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Buffalo StateatOswego NW 4:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC,MA 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 MiddleburyatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSuffolk NE 7:30 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atFinlandia NA 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 16:
 VermontatHoly Cross HE 12:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 New HampshireatBoston University HE 2:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Concordia (WI)atFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
(1) Ohio StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 StevensonatChatham UC 3:40 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) Fill the Bowl (at Kohl Center)
 
 Tuesday, February 18:
 Plymouth StateatWilliams NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Gustavus AdolphusatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/26
 
 Wednesday, February 19:
 CantonatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 21:
 RITatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 WilkesatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 CortlandatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatMorrisville NW 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 UnionatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatPrinceton EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 YaleatQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMerrimack HE 6:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatHamline MI 5:00 pm CT 
 SyracuseatMercyhurst CH 6:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 UConnatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatAlvernia UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratAnna Maria NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatHoly Cross HE 7:05 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatEndicott CC 7:15 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSaint Benedict MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 7:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatMinnesota Duluth WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Penn StateatLindenwood CH 7:10 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 Penn StateatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 MerrimackatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 1:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatMorrisville NW 2:00 pm ET 
 King'satAlvernia MA 2:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatMercyhurst CH 2:05 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatPrinceton EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UConnatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatProvidence HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSaint Benedict MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 NazarethatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 StevensonatWilkes MA 3:30 pm ET 
 MaineatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatCanton NW 4:00 pm ET 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatAugsburg MI 4:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland WI 4:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 Anna MariaatBecker NC 6:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, February 23:
 UticaatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota Duluth WC TBA 
 
 Friday, February 28:
 LindenwoodatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 29:
 LindenwoodatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 


Please use the "Back" button on your browser to return to the previous page,
or click on the puck at the right to return to the collegehockeystats.net Index.


Saturday, December 14, 2019  4:50:54 PM  EST 
267644590 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19