UCHC Women - Schedules & Results


UCHC Women
Alvernia
Chatham
Elmira
King's
Lebanon Valley
Manhattanville
Nazareth
Neumann
Stevenson
Utica
Wilkes
William Smith
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all UCHC Women teams.



UCHC Women - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Friday, October 25:
 MorrisvilleatNazareth EX 6:00 pm ET 
 UticaatCortland EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 CortlandatNazareth EX 2:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatOswego EX 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, November 1:
 Suffolk0atNazareth3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atChatham3 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atLebanon Valley4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atAlvernia6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atManhattanville3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNeumann4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atStevenson0 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atWilliam Smith3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Post4atLebanon Valley1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atAlvernia5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atNazareth6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atNeumann0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales4atManhattanville2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atStevenson3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker5atChatham2 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atWilliam Smith5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatKing's EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, November 3:
 North York StormatWilkes EX 3:30 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, November 5:
 William Smith5atMorrisville3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Morrisville6atUtica1 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia3atNeumann4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atAnna Maria0 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Stevenson1atNeumann4 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atElmira12 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth9atAnna Maria0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atManhattanville7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atWilliam Smith8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atChatham1 OT UC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 10:
 King's0atElmira6 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atManhattanville2 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atWilliam Smith4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 12:
 Utica4atNazareth1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Lebanon Valley0atStevenson5 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atWilkes0 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham5atAlvernia3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica11atKing's2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atManhattanville5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Lebanon Valley4atAlvernia1 UC,MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atElmira7 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth10atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atStevenson5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atWilkes1 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 19:
 Manhattanville2atTrinity3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Elmira1atNazareth3 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith1atUtica0 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atChatham0 UC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atLebanon Valley0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atAnna Maria1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 William Smith1atNazareth2 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atUtica0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atChatham0 OT UC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 24:
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Neumann0atPost5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith2atBuffalo State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
(1) Elmira3atLake Forest0 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atAnna Maria3 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Forest Invitational
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) Elmira0vsWisconsin-Eau Claire2 NC 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atAmherst7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atManhattanville1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atNazareth2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Bowdoin1vsStevenson1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atAnna Maria2 NC 6:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland5atLebanon Valley0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Forest Invitational
(2) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
 
 Sunday, December 1:
 Nazareth1atAmherst1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atLebanon Valley0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Stevenson0vsWilliams2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Championship at UMass Boston
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Chatham3atBuffalo State0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) King's0vsLebanon Valley2 MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atConnecticut College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Neumann5atAlvernia2 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Keystone Holiday Classic at Alvernia
(2) Keystone Holiday Classic
 
 Saturday, December 7:
(1) King's4atAlvernia2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atConnecticut College7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atElmira3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica0atMiddlebury4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atWilkes5 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Lebanon Valley1vsNeumann2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atBuffalo State4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atManhattanville3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atStevenson0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Keystone Holiday Classic Third Place
(2) Keystone Holiday Classic Championship at Alvernia
 
 Sunday, December 8:
 Endicott5atStevenson1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atElmira2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
(1) CastletonatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/01
 
 Thursday, January 2:
 WilliamsvsManhattanville NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 3:
 NeumannatMorrisville NC 3:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 4:
 NeumannatMorrisville NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Philadelphia Junior FlyersatWilkes EX 3:30 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliam Smith NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, January 5:
 AlverniaatWilkes MA 3:30 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliam Smith NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) AdrianvsElmira NC 5:00 pm ET 
(1) East/West Showcase
 
 Monday, January 6:
(1) Plattsburgh/NorwichvsElmira NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) East/West Showcase
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
 King'satPost NC 2:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatWesleyan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 8:
 King'satOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 10:
 AlverniaatPost NC 12:30 pm ET 
 NazarethatPlymouth State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilkesatLebanon Valley MA 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatTrine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNeumann NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 AlverniaatPost NC 12:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNeumann NC 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatTrine NC 2:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satWilkes UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 UticaatAdrian NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, January 12:
 UticaatAdrian NC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatKing's MA 5:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 William SmithatCortland NC 12:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatPost NC 1:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 17:
 King'satNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 NazarethatChatham UC 12:40 pm ET 
 WilkesatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 UticaatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, January 19:
 NazarethatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 UticaatChatham UC 3:40 pm ET 
 StevensonatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 21:
 MorrisvilleatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 24:
 NeumannatUtica UC 2:30 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNazareth UC 3:30 pm ET 
 King'satAlvernia UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 NeumannatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatAlvernia UC,MA 2:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatUtica UC 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, January 26:
 Lebanon ValleyatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 31:
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 StevensonatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatWilkes UC 1:30 pm ET 
 ElmiraatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatUtica UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatKing's UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 2:
 AlverniaatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 1:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatWilkes UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, February 5:
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 7:
 ManhattanvilleatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatAlvernia UC 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 ManhattanvilleatAlvernia UC 2:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatWilkes UC 3:30 pm ET 
 NeumannatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 9:
 NazarethatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
 CortlandatKing's NC 5:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 14:
 King'satUtica UC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilkesatNazareth UC 3:30 pm ET 
 AlverniaatLebanon Valley UC,MA 4:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 AlverniaatChatham UC 12:40 pm ET 
 King'satNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatUtica UC 2:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC,MA 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 16:
 StevensonatChatham UC 3:40 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 21:
 WilkesatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatAlvernia UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 King'satAlvernia MA 2:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatWilkes MA 3:30 pm ET 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 23:
 UticaatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 

Tuesday, December 10, 2019  3:17:51 AM  EST 
267440005 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19