NCHA Men - Schedules & Results


NCHA Men
Adrian
Aurora
Concordia (WI)
Finlandia
Lake Forest
Lawrence
Marian
Milwaukee School of Engineering
St. Norbert
St. Scholastica
Trine
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all NCHA Men teams.



NCHA Men - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 Saturday, October 19:
 Trine3atAdrian7 EX 12:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, October 23:
 Soo ThunderbirdsatFinlandia EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, October 25:
 Concordia (WI)atAurora EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatWisconsin-Stevens Point EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 NorthlandatSt. Scholastica EX 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atLawrence1 EX 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atSaint Mary's2 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 1:
(1) Adrian5vsNichols1 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atTrine3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica0atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atConcordia (WI)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atLawrence2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atSaint Mary's3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora6atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atMilwaukee School of Engineering5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atWisconsin-River Falls3 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 St. Thomas8atConcordia (WI)3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atSaint Mary's3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atTrine5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atLawrence3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville3vsAdrian3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atMarian5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atSt. Norbert1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atSt. Olaf2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament Championship
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Aurora7atFinlandia0 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atLawrence0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atMarian6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atSt. Norbert0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Aurora3atFinlandia2 OT NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atLawrence2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atMarian4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atSt. Norbert3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)7atSt. Scholastica2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 13:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atLake Forest3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 St. Norbert5atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atAdrian7 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atAurora6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atMarian1 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Finlandia1atAdrian9 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atTrine2 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 NA 4:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atAurora0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 19:
 Aurora4atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Concordia (WI)1atAurora5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atLawrence1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atMarian4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atSt. Scholastica5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 Finlandia2atLawrence5 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atSt. Scholastica1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atConcordia (WI)3 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atSt. Norbert1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 St. Scholastica3atSaint John's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
 Lawrence5atNeumann4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atStevenson6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atNorthland1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 30:
 Lawrence3atStevenson8 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert8atNeumann2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atAurora2 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atLake Forest3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 1:
 St. Olaf1atLake Forest7 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atAurora2 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 3:
 Hamline1atFinlandia4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6:
 St. Scholastica3atAdrian2 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering2atFinlandia2 OT NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atLawrence1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atMarian2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 St. Scholastica1atAdrian5 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atFinlandia3 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atAurora1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence4atLake Forest5 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 13:
 Aurora1atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Scholastica4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atSt. Thomas2 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 Aurora2atSt. Thomas0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAugsburg1 OT NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atAdrian4 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 15:
 Concordia (WI)7atSaint John's5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 28:
(1) Marian5vsBethel2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Superior Showdown
 
 Sunday, December 29:
(1) Marian4atWisconsin-Superior4 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Superior Showdown Championship
 
 Tuesday, December 31:
 Trine1atAdrian8 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 3:
 Lake Forest4atTrine2 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 4:
 Finlandia2atConcordia (WI)9 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest4atTrine1 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence3atSt. Scholastica1 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica7atAdrian6 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atSt. Norbert7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 5:
 Utica4atAdrian3 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
(1) Northland3atFinlandia1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/30
 
 Friday, January 10:
 St. Norbert3atAurora3 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atTrine8 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atAdrian4 OT NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atMarian5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atAdrian4 OT NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAurora3 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atLake Forest3 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atMarian6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atTrine2 OT NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 17:
 Trine3atFinlandia2 OT NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atLawrence0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian0atSt. Norbert1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora5atSt. Scholastica1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian5atMilwaukee School of Engineering2 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 Trine2atFinlandia3 OT NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atSt. Norbert2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora5atSt. Scholastica3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atMarian7 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 21:
 Lake Forest5atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 24:
 St. Scholastica1atLake Forest6 NA 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atTrine5 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atAdrian9 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Norbert6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 Lawrence2atAdrian5 NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica0atLake Forest8 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Norbert10 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atTrine5 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atConcordia (WI)1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 30:
 Concordia (WI)4atMarian7 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 31:
 Trine3atAurora3 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atAdrian4 NA 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atSt. Scholastica4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atMilwaukee School of Engineering4 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 Lake Forest4atAdrian5 OT NA 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atAurora2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atSt. Scholastica1 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atConcordia (WI)1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atLawrence4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, February 6:
 Finlandia1atSt. Scholastica8 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 7:
 St. Scholastica3atFinlandia1 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian6atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atLake Forest1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atMarian3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 OT NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 Augsburg1atSt. Norbert6 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian6atConcordia (WI)3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atMilwaukee School of Engineering1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atAurora2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian5atLawrence2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
(1) St. Thomas1atSt. Scholastica2 OT NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/30, 12/01
 
 Friday, February 14:
 Adrian7atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atFinlandia3 NA 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering0atAurora3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atLawrence3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 Marian5atFinlandia2 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian8atTrine1 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence0atSt. Norbert6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atMilwaukee School of Engineering6 NA 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 21:
(1) Aurora5atAdrian7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lawrence2atSt. Norbert8 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Scholastica5atMarian3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Trine5atLake Forest4 OT NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHA Quarterfinals
 
 Saturday, February 22:
(1) Aurora3atAdrian5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Scholastica1atMarian4 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lawrence2atSt. Norbert5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Trine1atLake Forest3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHA Quarterfinals
(2) NCHA Quarterfinals (Marian wins minigame 2-1 OT)
(3) NCHA Quarterfinals (Trine wins minigame 1-0)
 
 Saturday, February 29:
(1) St. Norbert2atMarian0 NC 5:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Trine3atAdrian4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHA Semifinal
 
 Saturday, March 7:
(1) St. Norbert2atAdrian3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHA Championship

Thursday, October 29, 2020  3:45:09 PM  EST 
284027447 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19