ECAC Hockey Men - Schedules & Results


ECAC Hockey Men
Brown
Clarkson
Colgate
Cornell
Dartmouth
Harvard
Princeton
Quinnipiac
Rensselaer
St. Lawrence
Union
Yale
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all ECAC Hockey Men teams.



ECAC Hockey Men - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 5:
 Boston University7atUnion3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock3atRensselaer6 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Royal Military0atClarkson7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atColgate1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 6:
 Brock4atQuinnipiac4 OT EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atArmy West Point3 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 10:
 Colgate1atFerris State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 11:
 American International2atQuinnipiac3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atUnion1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atMassachusetts5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atMercyhurst3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atMichigan1 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 12:
 Rensselaer5atUConn3 NC 3:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atUnion1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atAmerican International2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atMichigan1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 13:
 Boston College3atColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 18:
 Vermont2atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atQuinnipiac2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn5atRensselaer2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Providence6atSt. Lawrence0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atMassachusetts6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atUMass Lowell3 OT NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, October 19:
 Harvard4atDartmouth2 EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Colgate0atUMass Lowell0 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atRensselaer7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Vermont2atSt. Lawrence0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atMassachusetts5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atClarkson2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Sunday, October 20:
 Nipissing2atCornell6 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 25:
 Rensselaer3atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atColgate3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atHoly Cross2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atWisconsin0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 Miami2atColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team0atCornell3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atWisconsin4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 YaleatPrinceton EX TBA 
 
 Sunday, October 27:
 Vermont0atQuinnipiac4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 1:
 Brown2atYale3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atMichigan State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atProvidence3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atClarkson4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atHarvard7 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atCanisius0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atSt. Cloud State3 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Union0atCanisius4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atBrown5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atClarkson3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell6atMichigan State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atNew Hampshire5 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atSt. Cloud State5 OT NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Yale1atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atCornell4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atDartmouth2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atHarvard3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atUnion1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Brown4atColgate1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atCornell6 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atDartmouth3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atHarvard7 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atUnion2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Harvard4atBrown1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atPrinceton2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atQuinnipiac2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate4atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atYale3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Dartmouth4atBrown1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atPrinceton1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cornell6atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atYale1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Clarkson2atBrown1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atCornell2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atYale6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atColgate2 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 St. Lawrence2atBrown3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atColgate3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atCornell5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atYale1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atCanisius2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Yale2atBoston College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atBentley1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
(1) Princeton1vsColgate3 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atUMass Lowell4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atHarvard2 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atQuinnipiac0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Maine5atSt. Lawrence2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) New Hampshire3vsPrinceton2 NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colgate3vsNortheastern4 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Brown2atProvidence4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMerrimack5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Maine1atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atMassachusetts1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Cornell2vsBoston University0 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four Third Place (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Friendship Four Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(3) Mayor's Cup
(4) at SUNY Canton
(5) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 
 Tuesday, December 3:
 Harvard2atBoston University5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Colorado College7atPrinceton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atDartmouth1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atHarvard1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atUnion5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 St. Lawrence1atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atDartmouth2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atHarvard3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atRensselaer2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atUnion0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atPrinceton1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
 Massachusetts4atBrown0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atPrinceton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atYale3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 12:
 Bentley2atDartmouth2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 13:
 Merrimack2atUnion3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atMichigan Tech2 OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 Dartmouth4atNortheastern6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atMichigan Tech2 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 27:
 Colgate2atOhio State3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 28:
 Colgate0atOhio State3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsSt. Lawrence2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atPrinceton1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Arizona State1vsHarvard4 NC 4:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Colorado College2atDartmouth5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Union0atVermont2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(2) Irvine, CA
(3) Ledyard Bank Classic
(4) Catamount Cup
 
 Sunday, December 29:
(1) Arizona State4vsHarvard4 OT NC 1:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colorado College7vsSt. Lawrence3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Union1vsProvidence1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill1atYale4 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts5atRensselaer3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atQuinnipiac4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) UConn3atDartmouth4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Irvine, CA
(2) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(3) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(4) Ledyard Bank Classic
 
 Friday, January 3:
 Rensselaer3atClarkson1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atPrinceton3 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atQuinnipiac6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union5atSt. Lawrence4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atNew Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Cornell5vsOhio State2 NC 8:30 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Fortress Invitational (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Saturday, January 4:
 Union0atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atPrinceton3 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atQuinnipiac5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rensselaer3atSt. Lawrence0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atNew Hampshire5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Cornell2vsProvidence2 OT NC 5:30 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Fortress Invitational Championship (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
 Yale3atVermont2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 8:
 Brown2atBoston University3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 10:
 Princeton1atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atRensselaer0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Quinnipiac3atSt. Lawrence2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atVermont2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 Quinnipiac2atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Princeton1atSt. Lawrence0 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atUnion3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atBrown1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atDartmouth5 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Yale0vsHarvard7 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 
 Sunday, January 12:
 Arizona State4atBrown3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 17:
 Rensselaer3atBrown1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atDartmouth3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atHarvard3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atYale5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atCornell2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atHoly Cross3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 Union2atBrown3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atDartmouth3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atHarvard3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atYale4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atCornell3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 24:
 Harvard3atColgate3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atCornell3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atClarkson2 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 25:
(1) UConn2vsQuinnipiac3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Union1vsRensselaer1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atCornell1 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atColgate3 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atClarkson2 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Yale2atSacred Heart6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Connecticut Ice (Bridgeport, CT)
(2) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
 
 Sunday, January 26:
(1) UConn2vsYale3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Quinnipiac1atSacred Heart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Connecticut Ice Third Place (Bridgeport, CT)
(2) Connecticut Ice Championship (Bridgeport, CT)
 
 Friday, January 31:
 Yale1atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atPrinceton0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell0atQuinnipiac5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atRensselaer7 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atSt. Lawrence0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard8atUnion5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 Brown1atClarkson4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atPrinceton3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atQuinnipiac2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atUnion4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 3:
(1) Northeastern3vsHarvard1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot
 
 Friday, February 7:
 Princeton3atBrown4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atYale2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer4atWestern Michigan8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atDartmouth2 EC,IV 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 Quinnipiac2atBrown2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atColgate1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atYale5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atWestern Michigan6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atSt. Lawrence0 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 9:
(1) Colgate3atCornell5 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/07
 
 Monday, February 10:
(1) Harvard2vsBoston College7 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot Third Place
 
 Friday, February 14:
 Rensselaer4atColgate1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atCornell5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atDartmouth5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atHarvard4 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atPrinceton6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atQuinnipiac2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 Union0atColgate4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atCornell4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atDartmouth3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atHarvard1 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atPrinceton1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atQuinnipiac6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 21:
 Colgate1atBrown3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard5atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atRensselaer4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth5atSt. Lawrence2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atUnion2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atYale0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 Cornell3atBrown0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atClarkson4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atRensselaer7 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atSt. Lawrence6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atUnion2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atYale4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 28:
 Clarkson1atColgate1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atCornell5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atDartmouth5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atPrinceton1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atQuinnipiac2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atHarvard0 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 29:
 St. Lawrence2atColgate2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atCornell5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer4atDartmouth1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atHarvard4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atPrinceton0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atQuinnipiac5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, March 6:
(1) Brown0atColgate3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union3atYale0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Princeton4atDartmouth3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Lawrence3atHarvard5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey First Round
 
 Saturday, March 7:
(1) Brown2atColgate3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union1atYale4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Princeton5atDartmouth4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Lawrence1atHarvard7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey First Round
 
 Sunday, March 8:
(1) Union1atYale2 2OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey First Round

Saturday, September 19, 2020  12:40:10 AM  EST 
282399862 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19