Women's Hockey - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, September 22:
 Ryerson0atPenn State4 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston PrideatNortheastern EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Shenzhen Vanke Rays4atUConn2 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph1atQuinnipiac4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton (ON)2atUnion3 OT EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Markham Thunder3atMercyhurst1 EX 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps4atMinnesota Duluth3 EX 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 British Columbia0atMinnesota State2 EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ontario IT1atRobert Morris6 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HTI Stars0atSt. Cloud State9 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 23:
 Kunlun Red Star4atColgate4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson3atRIT3 OT EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton (ON)0atRensselaer3 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 British Columbia1atMinnesota8 EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, September 25:
 Ottawa0atSt. Lawrence4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, September 28:
 Penn State1atColgate3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atMerrimack3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atQuinnipiac2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atRIT2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atUConn3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick0atMaine7 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)1atProvidence6 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Durham West Lightning0atBoston University7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRobert Morris0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atBemidji State1 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atMinnesota Duluth4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atMinnesota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atWisconsin3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, September 29:
 Holy Cross1atRIT1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Montréal6atSyracuse3 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atQuinnipiac2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick0atNew Hampshire0 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Concordia (QC)0atNortheastern3 EX 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atColgate2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atMerrimack4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atUConn3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atMinnesota State2 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atWisconsin6 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill2atVermont3 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atBemidji State3 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atMinnesota5 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Walter Brown Arena
 
 Sunday, September 30:
 Rensselaer1atMinnesota State3 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 5:
 Post0atSacred Heart6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atClarkson4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atProvidence4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atPenn State1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atQuinnipiac1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood4atUnion1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atOhio State4 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atBoston University0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atMercyhurst1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Shenzhen Vanke RaysatDartmouth EX 7:00 pm ET 
 RIT3atSt. Cloud State7 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota5atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 6:
 New Hampshire0atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atBoston College5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atProvidence4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atPenn State1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atMercyhurst3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atQuinnipiac0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atUnion3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atOhio State2 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atVermont2 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atSt. Cloud State3 OT NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart7atPost1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 7:
 Kunlun Red Star4atPrinceton1 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 11:
 St. Lawrence1atBoston College2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 12:
 St. Lawrence1atBoston College2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atMaine8 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atUnion1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atRobert Morris0 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce9atPost0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atProvidence5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atVermont1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill0atHarvard4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State0atOhio State4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSyracuse2 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMerrimack2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atNew Hampshire5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atNortheastern2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atSt. Cloud State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 13:
 Minnesota State1atOhio State2 OT WC 1:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atMaine8 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atVermont3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill4atYale4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atSyracuse0 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston University3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Montréal3atClarkson6 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNortheastern5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atUnion2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Toronto Junior Aeros1atCornell6 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atRobert Morris3 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atPost0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota4 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atUConn7 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls EX 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, October 14:
 McGill2atDartmouth1 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo Beauts2atCornell5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atWisconsin3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 19:
 Maine0atNortheastern3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atPenn State2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atSt. Lawrence4 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UticaatCanton EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota Duluth6 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & WalesatRhode Island (Club) EX 4:30 pm ET 
 Union1atRIT1 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Halton TwistersatCastleton EX 5:00 pm ET 
 Robert Morris2atMercyhurst4 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atHarvard3 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBoston College3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBrown3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atMorrisville4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica EX 5:00 pm CT 
 UConn1atBoston University1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSacred Heart4 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Michael's1 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse5atLindenwood4 OT CH 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State0atMinnesota3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atWisconsin4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 20:
(1) Wisconsin-Eau ClairevsBethel EX 10:30 am CT 
 Providence3atPenn State5 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atRIT2 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSaint Michael's5 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 BeckeratUMass Boston EX 1:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg EX 1:00 pm CT 
 Robert Morris5atMercyhurst1 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atBoston College3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atUConn1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 London Devilettes3atOswego4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atPlattsburgh5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 BishopatNorwich EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Maine2atBoston University1 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atSacred Heart1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota State1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMinnesota2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atHoly Cross0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rhode Island (Club)0atNichols8 EX 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse6atLindenwood3 CH 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Blaine, MN
 
 Sunday, October 21:
 London Devilettes6atUtica2 EX 11:30 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atWisconsin3 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atNew Hampshire1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 23:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland EX 4:00 pm CT 
 UConn3atBrown5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atCornell4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich1atSaint Anselm2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, October 24:
 NorthlandatGustavus Adolphus EX 6:15 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Neumann2atCortland3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMercyhurst2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atCornell3 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atMerrimack2 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atRobert Morris2 OT CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atKing's3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atColgate6 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atPost3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atSaint Anselm2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atCastleton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atCanton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atJohnson & Wales0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atPrinceton4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atQuinnipiac4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atMaine5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atSt. Lawrence3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atSyracuse2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atNazareth5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atPlymouth State0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atNichols5 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence0atNortheastern2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atPotsdam4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith7atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atTrine0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atUMass Boston5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atUniversity of New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atBemidji State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atSaint Benedict5 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's6atSt. Norbert3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Neumann0atCortland3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atNew England College0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atRobert Morris2 CH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville5atCastleton1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atCanton2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atNazareth9 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith5atSalve Regina2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atMercyhurst5 OT CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atColgate1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atCornell4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atPrinceton7 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atQuinnipiac2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse3atClarkson4 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atRensselaer3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atSt. Lawrence1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn7atUnion0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atAugsburg2 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atElmira4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atPlymouth State0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atSaint Benedict2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atSt. Olaf2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Thomas4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Superior1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa Lady 67s1atPlattsburgh9 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atWisconsin-River Falls3 OT NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atWisconsin0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley4atPost2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atSaint Michael's3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atMarian0 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Finlandia0vsSt. Catherine3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSouthern Maine1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State0atBemidji State0 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSuffolk1 NC 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSacred Heart6 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atBethel3 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego10atKing's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack5atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atBecker2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAurora0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Marshfield, WI
 
 Sunday, October 28:
 Boston University1atNortheastern2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atNew Hampshire0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire8atMarian0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 30:
 Northeastern4atVermont1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atEndicott1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atWisconsin-Superior1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 1:
 UConn0atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Norbert2atAurora1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) BMO Center (Rockford, IL)
 
 Friday, November 2:
 New Hampshire0atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atNichols3 CC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atCastleton5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich6atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atUMass Boston2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSouthern Maine4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Norbert0atAurora1 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth10atWilkes0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atRIT1 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atBrown4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atPrinceton4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atQuinnipiac1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atSt. Lawrence5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atYale3 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Merrimack5atMaine1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSacred Heart5 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSaint Anselm8 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atSalve Regina0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atPlattsburgh5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atPotsdam6 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atStevenson2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMinnesota6 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atChatham2 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atFinlandia0 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Catherine5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) BMO Center (Rockford, IL)
(2) Falmouth, ME
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Morrisville3atNichols0 CC 12:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atRIT0 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atUMass Boston0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atPenn State0 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atVermont2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atPlymouth State2 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atSalve Regina1 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atPotsdam1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atNeumann1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atBrown4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atClarkson3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atPrinceton2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atYale2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atProvidence4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atPlattsburgh7 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atOhio State3 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas6atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atFinlandia2 NA 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atChatham2 OT UC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Scholastica1 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota2 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps5atMinnesota Duluth1 EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSuffolk3 NE 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atBecker0 CC 5:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atFranklin Pierce2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atPost0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atAdrian3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atStevenson3 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atKing's0 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atLindenwood4 CH 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union0vsSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLake Forest4 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex (Rochester, NY)
 
 Sunday, November 4:
 Mercyhurst5atLindenwood0 CH 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse5atPenn State2 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atMaine8 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atKing's0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atAdrian1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atLake Forest3 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 6:
 Vermont1atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 7:
 Norwich0atPlattsburgh2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 8:
 Hamline6atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Chatham0atUtica5 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atMorrisville7 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNazareth14 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Anselm8 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atUMass Boston4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols0atCanton1 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atBemidji State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atNew Hampshire0 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atNorthland0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atBuffalo State0 NW 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atSuffolk4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale6atUnion1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atProvidence3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atUConn1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT5atDartmouth1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atPlymouth State3 OT NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atHamline7 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atMerrimack3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atFranklin Pierce4 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atLindenwood2 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atNorwich2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSalem State3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atEndicott1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira12 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atWilliam Smith6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atRobert Morris3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atBethel2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSaint Mary's0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atLake Forest2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atSt. Norbert5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Post0atSaint Anselm9 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atMorrisville4 CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNazareth9 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atUtica6 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atNortheastern5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's5atFranklin Pierce2 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atLindenwood2 OT NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atSyracuse1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atPlymouth State2 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atSalem State6 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols3atCanton1 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atBuffalo State0 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atNeumann7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atRensselaer2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atUnion2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atUConn4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atDartmouth2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atGustavus Adolphus4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Catherine3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atLake Forest0 OT NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atPotsdam1 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atRobert Morris2 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atJohnson & Wales3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Norbert5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atWilliam Smith5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atBemidji State4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atMercyhurst4 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atMarian2 OT NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atUniversity of New England0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry0atAnna Maria7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack6atHoly Cross2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atAugsburg6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atSt. Scholastica6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 11:
 Cornell0atMercyhurst0 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atVermont0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atSyracuse3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAdrian3 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atMarian2 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 13:
 Northland1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atWisconsin-River Falls8 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 14:
 Anna Maria0atSuffolk9 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Lake Forest2atFinlandia1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth4atStevenson1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSacred Heart2 OT NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atEndicott3 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atMorrisville2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atNorwich8 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson9atBrown1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atPrinceton6 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atQuinnipiac1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atYale1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atMaine1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atProvidence3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atUConn0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atRensselaer0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston7atSalem State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atRobert Morris4 OT NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atNichols2 OT CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT6atSyracuse4 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atSaint Michael's0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atTrine2 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atAmherst2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atOswego1 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atPotsdam0 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atTrinity1 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atConcordia (MN)3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atGustavus Adolphus2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSaint Mary's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atConcordia (WI)5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atWisconsin-Superior4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atWisconsin5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Saint Anselm7atSaint Michael's1 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atSouthern Maine4 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atMorrisville3 OT CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atHoly Cross1 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atRobert Morris1 NC 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State4 WC 1:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atBoston College4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atMaine3 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUMass Boston2 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSalve Regina1 OT CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest6atFinlandia1 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atTrine5 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atBrown1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atPrinceton2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atQuinnipiac3 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atYale5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota WhitecapsatLindenwood EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Castleton0atNorwich8 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atConcordia (MN)3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atHamline1 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSt. Thomas6 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) William Smith5atLebanon Valley1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville9 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atStevenson3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Superior3 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atSt. Cloud State3 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atWisconsin3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atPost4 OT NC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atMerrimack3 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSacred Heart0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atNew England College2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atAugsburg4 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Benedict1 OT MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atNorthland2 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atTrinity0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atChatham5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atConcordia (WI)2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atSt. Scholastica3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atColby3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atHamilton3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atPlattsburgh7 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atBecker0 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Twin Ponds East (Harrisburg, PA)
 
 Sunday, November 18:
 Minnesota WhitecapsatLindenwood EX 12:00 pm CT 
(1) William Smith6atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atBowdoin2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atHamilton4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota7 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atNorthland5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Tuesday, November 20:
 Morrisville1atHamilton2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atUniversity of New England4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atPenn State3 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atQuinnipiac0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atHarvard7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atWilliams4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Cloud State3vsBemidji State0 NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atConnecticut College1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atSalve Regina0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atTrinity7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atGustavus Adolphus4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Superior0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) U.S. Hall of Fame Game (Brainerd, MN)
 
 Wednesday, November 21:
 RIT1atPenn State2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
 Minnesota State1atLindenwood0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsQuinnipiac3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atRobert Morris2 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota8vsSt. Lawrence2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atConcordia (MN)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atClarkson4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atNichols7 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Providence2atYale1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Syracuse0atVermont2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atWisconsin3 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nutmeg Classic at Yale
(2) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(3) Nutmeg Classic
(4) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 24:
 Buffalo State0atMorrisville1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wesleyan2atUMass Boston1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atHoly Cross0 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atMaine4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNew Hampshire1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HTI Stars2atMerrimack8 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atLindenwood0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) UConn1atYale0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Elmira1atMiddlebury1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNichols3 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Syracuse0vsSt. Lawrence4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Manhattanville4vsBowdoin0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Adrian1vsPlattsburgh0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atSacred Heart4 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Providence2vsQuinnipiac1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Minnesota6atVermont2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atChatham3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atBecker2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atWisconsin2 OT NC 8:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Nutmeg Classic Third Place
(3) Panther/Cardinal Classic
(4) Windjammer Classic Third Place at Vermont
(5) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(6) Panther/Cardinal Classic at Middlebury
(7) Nutmeg Classic Championship at Yale
(8) Windjammer Classic Championship
 
 Sunday, November 25:
 Aurora5atChatham3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin0atUMass Boston2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atMaine4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNew Hampshire4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atSalem State2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Elmira1vsPlattsburgh4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSacred Heart3 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atHamilton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Manhattanville2vsWesleyan1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atJohnson & Wales2 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Adrian4atMiddlebury1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place
(2) Panther/Cardinal Classic Third Place at Middlebury
(3) Codfish Bowl Championship at UMass Boston
(4) Panther/Cardinal Classic Championship
 
 Monday, November 26:
 Mercyhurst5atUnion2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 27:
 Boston University5atBrown2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atCanton1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atConnecticut College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atMorrisville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 28:
 Saint Anselm1atWilliams2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atMarian1 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Lindenwood2atRIT5 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atDartmouth4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atOswego0 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atHarvard2 EC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atNazareth3 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atCastleton1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atNorwich5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atSouthern Maine1 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atBuffalo State5 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atSt. Catherine2 MI 3:15 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville5atLebanon Valley1 UC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atSuffolk3 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atSt. Scholastica6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton7atWilkes1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atColgate4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atCornell4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atPrinceton3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atBoston College2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atUConn1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atYale1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atMarian4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atNew Hampshire3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atFranklin Pierce2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atAdrian6 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity0atAmherst5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atKing's0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann0atWilliam Smith4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina6atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atBowdoin2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atUniversity of New England7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atRobert Morris3 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atHoly Cross5 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atBecker1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atBemidji State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atAugsburg0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atGustavus Adolphus4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Olaf3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland3 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Lindenwood2atRIT3 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atFranklin Pierce3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atSacred Heart3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atNew England College1 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atNorwich12 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atNazareth5 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State1 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atMarian2 OT NA 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine0 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atBuffalo State1 OT NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atBowdoin1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atDartmouth1 EC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atCornell3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atHarvard4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atBoston University4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atProvidence1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atYale1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atBethel3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atHamline6 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict5atSaint Mary's1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atSt. Thomas3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atAdrian5 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atSt. Scholastica4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atColby0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atConnecticut College1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh6atOswego1 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson7atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atUniversity of New England8 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atWisconsin6 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton6atWilkes2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atQuinnipiac1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atMerrimack3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atWilliam Smith6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atBemidji State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atColgate5 EC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville4atLebanon Valley0 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atRobert Morris4 CH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atSuffolk3 NE 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland1 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atWilliams0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atSalve Regina1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State0atMinnesota State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Twin Ponds East (Harrisburg, PA)
 
 Sunday, December 2:
 Syracuse1atWisconsin9 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atNortheastern3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atWilliams4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
(1) Providence8atBrown0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atHamline3 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSaint Anselm2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atDartmouth0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker7atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atBowdoin2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atConnecticut College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atHamilton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atUniversity of New England1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atWesleyan0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atWilliams2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup
 
 Wednesday, December 5:
 Morrisville1atPlattsburgh7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 6:
 Colgate5atSyracuse2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 Merrimack3atBoston College4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atRIT1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atYale1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atSt. Lawrence0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atJohnson & Wales5 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atCastleton1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNeumann3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atBuffalo State2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atCanton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atMorrisville6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin8atSt. Cloud State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atConcordia (WI)2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atRensselaer2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atUnion1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atProvidence5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atHarvard1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMercyhurst3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atEndicott5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atHamilton3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atNichols1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNorwich5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith6atChatham0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State5atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atAmherst1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atTrinity0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atLake Forest7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)7atNorthland4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atWisconsin-Superior7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atMinnesota6 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Boston University8atRIT0 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMercyhurst1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atCanton2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atMerrimack1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atNew Hampshire2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atYale6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atCastleton2 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atPlymouth State1 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSalem State4 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atBuffalo State3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atCortland7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atMarian3 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bluewater HawksatTrine EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Robert Morris0atMinnesota5 NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atClarkson3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atUnion0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atColgate4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atSaint Anselm1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atNorwich4 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atAmherst1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England2atBowdoin1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atEndicott6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atPotsdam2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atSt. Cloud State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith3atChatham0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atNorthland5 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atUtica3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atConcordia (WI)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 WilkesatDelaware EX 5:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota State1atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atSalve Regina1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atWilliams4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atBecker2 OT NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville0atConnecticut College3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atNichols2 OT NC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSaint Mary's3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 9:
 Manhattanville1atWilliams3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, December 10:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atHamline2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11:
 Anna Maria1atSalem State6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Scholastica5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 12:
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Catherine NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 NazarethatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (MN) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatOhio State NC 3:07 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, December 16:
 MercyhurstatOhio State NC 1:07 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, December 29:
 LindenwoodatSt. Cloud State NC 2:07 pm CT 
 William SmithatAmherst NC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, December 30:
 LindenwoodatSt. Cloud State NC 12:07 pm CT 
 DartmouthatUConn NC 2:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatAmherst NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatColby NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatBoston University NC 2:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MerrimackatPrinceton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, December 31:
 Penn StateatBoston University NC 1:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatPrinceton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatBowdoin NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 2:
 TrinityatCastleton NC 5:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 3:
 Saint AnselmatHamline NC 5:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 4:
 PrincetonatHarvard EC,IV 3:30 pm ET 
(1) Buffalo StatevsHamilton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Olaf NC 4:00 pm CT 
 QuinnipiacatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatUConn HE 6:00 pm ET 
 RITatBrown NC 6:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
(2) Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 5:00 pm CT 
 PotsdamatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatChatham NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatNeumann NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Southern MaineatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatBemidji State NC 6:07 pm CT 
 NorthlandatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint AnselmatSt. Scholastica NC 7:00 pm CT 
(2) MarianvsSaint Benedict NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
(2) Wisc.-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
 
 Saturday, January 5:
(1) ClarksonvsNortheastern NC 3:30 pm GT 
(2) Southern MainevsHamilton NC 1:00 pm ET 
(3) CantonatCastleton NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatFranklin Pierce NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatNeumann NC 2:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatPlymouth State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatHoly Cross HE 2:05 pm ET 
(4) Minnesota StatevsSt. Cloud State NC 1:07 pm CT 
 PrincetonatDartmouth EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatHarvard EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatBrown NC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatMercyhurst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatHamline NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatGustavus Adolphus NC 2:00 pm CT 
 WilkesatStevenson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota WhitecapsatOhio State EX 3:07 pm ET 
(5) Saint BenedictatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 2:30 pm CT 
 NorthlandatBethel NC 3:00 pm CT 
 TrineatChatham NC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatSt. Thomas NC 3:00 pm CT 
(2) Buffalo StateatSaint Michael's NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) EndicottvsManhattanville NC 4:00 pm ET 
 UnionatBemidji State NC 3:07 pm CT 
(4) Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota NC 4:07 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratFinlandia NC 6:00 pm ET 
(5) MarianvsSaint Mary's NC 5:00 pm CT 
 PostatLindenwood NC 6:00 pm CT 
 Johnson & WalesatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatNichols NC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Belfast, Northern Ireland
(2) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
(3) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
(4) Minnesota Cup (Ridder Arena, Minneapolis)
(5) Wisc.-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
 
 Sunday, January 6:
(1) ClarksonvsNortheastern NC 1:30 pm GT 
 Minnesota WhitecapsatOhio State EX 12:07 pm ET 
 ColgateatMercyhurst NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) Canton/CastletonvsEndicott NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Canton/CastletonvsManhattanville NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Endicott/ManhattanvillevsCanton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Endicott/ManhattanvilleatCastleton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 PostatLindenwood NC 1:00 pm CT 
(3) ElmiraatNorwich NC 2:00 pm ET 
(4) Minnesota State/St. Cloud StatevsMinnesota Duluth NC 1:07 pm CT 
(4) Minnesota StatevsMinnesota Duluth/Minnesota NC 1:07 pm/4:07 pm CT 
(4) St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth/Minnesota NC 1:07 pm/4:07 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratFinlandia NC 2:30 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatHamline NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Olaf NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatWilliam Smith NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatJohnson & Wales NC 4:05 pm ET 
(3) AdrianvsPlattsburgh NC 5:00 pm ET 
(4) Minnesota State/St. Cloud StateatMinnesota NC 4:07 pm CT 
(1) Belfast, Northern Ireland
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
(3) East/West Showcase
(4) Minnesota Cup (Ridder Arena, Minneapolis)
 
 Monday, January 7:
(1) Elmira/NorwichvsAdrian NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Adrian/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Adrian/PlattsburghatNorwich NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Elmira/NorwichvsPlattsburgh NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) East/West Showcase
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 AuroraatMarian NC 2:00 pm CT 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 3:30 pm ET 
 SyracuseatRensselaer NC 4:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatOswego NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) ColbyatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatPotsdam NC 4:45 pm ET 
 CornellatPenn State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatYale NC 6:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSalem State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSuffolk NC 6:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Catherine NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/20
 
 Friday, January 11:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatAurora NC 12:00 pm CT 
 QuinnipiacatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatPost NC 3:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Southern MaineatBecker NC 4:45 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratConcordia (WI) NC 4:30 pm CT 
 SyracuseatRIT CH 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatDartmouth EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 6:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 CortlandatNichols NC 6:40 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Boston UniversityatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatSaint Michael's NH 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sault CollegeatFinlandia EX 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 HamlineatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatLake Forest NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 Sacred HeartatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatAurora NC 12:00 pm CT 
 BeckeratSouthern Maine NC 1:00 pm ET 
 MaineatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 NortheasternatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatSt. Catherine MI 1:00 pm CT 
 UticaatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatCanton NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratConcordia (WI) NC 1:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatBemidji State WC 1:07 pm CT 
 Sault CollegeatFinlandia EX 2:30 pm ET 
 PrincetonatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNorwich NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Connecticut CollegeatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatLake Forest NC 2:00 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatMiddlebury NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland NC 2:00 pm CT 
 WisconsinatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 MerrimackatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatPost NC 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 HamiltonatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatUniversity of New England NC 4:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMinnesota State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 CortlandatNichols NC 4:40 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatJohnson & Wales NC 6:55 pm ET 
 PotsdamatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satWilliam Smith UC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatAdrian NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatAmherst NS 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, January 13:
 MaineatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 BowdoinatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, January 14:
 NorwichatEndicott NC 6:15 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
 CortlandatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatBecker NC 7:05 pm ET 
 NicholsatWesleyan NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 16:
 PostatLebanon Valley NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 17:
 Plymouth StateatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 18:
 UConnatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 PlattsburghatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatTrinity NC 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMerrimack HE 3:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratPost NC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatNichols NC 3:40 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatJohnson & Wales NE 3:55 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatTrine NA 4:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatLebanon Valley NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 6:00 pm ET 
 YaleatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatDartmouth EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 6:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSalem State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatSuffolk NE 6:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatHoly Cross HE 7:05 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce NH 7:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatSacred Heart NC 7:30 pm ET 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 7:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatMinnesota WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 7:10 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatSaint Michael's NC 1:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
(1) Minnesota StatevsBemidji State NC 1:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 1:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
(2) RensselaeratUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatProvidence HE 3:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatUMass Boston NE 3:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatNichols NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 2:05 pm CT 
 Lebanon ValleyatWilkes NC 3:30 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatPost NH 5:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 4:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 WisconsinatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSuffolk NE 7:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 8:00 pm CT 
(1) Outdoor game at Lake Bemidji (Hockey Day Minnesota 2019)
(2) Mayor's Cup
 
 Sunday, January 20:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, January 21:
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 22:
 AmherstatNorwich NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 23:
 Plymouth StateatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 25:
 Saint AnselmatPost NH 1:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatNeumann NC 4:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMinnesota Duluth NC 3:07 pm CT 
 Southern MaineatSalem State NE 5:30 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSuffolk NE 5:45 pm ET 
 UnionatBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNortheastern HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Johnson & WalesatPlymouth State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatBecker CC 7:05 pm ET 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Catherine MI 7:30 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 Franklin PierceatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatNew England College NE 1:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUMass Boston NE 1:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSouthern Maine NE 1:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUniversity of New England CC 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatNeumann NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatPost NH 2:15 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratBrown EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatCastleton NE 3:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 TrinityatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 HamlineatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 TrineatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 QuinnipiacatMinnesota Duluth NC 3:07 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 4:07 pm CT 
 BeckeratSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatAnna Maria NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 6:30 pm CT 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:30 pm ET 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 27:
 New HampshireatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 29:
 Penn StateatPrinceton NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatSyracuse NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWesleyan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 30:
 AmherstatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 1:
 NazarethatPost NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatOswego NW 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatHarvard EC,IV 3:30 pm ET 
 Salem StateatJohnson & Wales NE 3:55 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSaint Anselm NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 CantonatMorrisville CC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatNorthland NA 3:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatMerrimack HE 5:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatDartmouth EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatPrinceton EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatKing's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatBecker CC 7:05 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Sacred HeartatFranklin Pierce NH 7:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 Saint Michael'satSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatSouthern Maine NE 1:00 pm ET 
 CantonatMorrisville CC 1:00 pm ET 
 UConnatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatCortland NW 2:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatKing's NC 2:00 pm ET 
 UnionatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatDartmouth EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatHarvard EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatPrinceton EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatPlymouth State NE 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatOswego NW 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatPlattsburgh NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatSt. Cloud State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota WhitecapsatMinnesota State EX 2:07 pm CT 
 ChathamatElmira UC 3:30 pm ET 
 NazarethatPost NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 3:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 WilliamsatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Salve ReginaatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatFranklin Pierce NH 5:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatAugsburg MI 4:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 Lebanon ValleyatStevenson UC 5:15 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Catherine MI 5:00 pm CT 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 6:15 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatJohnson & Wales NE 6:55 pm ET 
 NeumannatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatSuffolk NE 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 3:
 VermontatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 MaineatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatMarian NA 1:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota WC 1:07 pm CT 
 NeumannatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 5:
(1) Boston UniversityvsNortheastern NC 5:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
(2) Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatMiddlebury NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatWesleyan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State WC 6:07 pm CT 
(3) Boston CollegeatHarvard NC 8:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
(1) Beanpot at Harvard
(2) Rescheduled from 11/16
(3) Beanpot
 
 Wednesday, February 6:
 OswegoatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 8:
 Robert MorrisatPenn State CH 1:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatFranklin Pierce NC 2:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatUtica UC 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPost NH 3:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atFinlandia NA 3:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatSaint Anselm NH 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 SyracuseatMercyhurst CH 6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSuffolk NE 6:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NE 6:55 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 MerrimackatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalem State NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatUMass Boston NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatBecker CC 7:05 pm ET 
 St. OlafatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Catherine MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 SyracuseatMercyhurst CH 1:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatPenn State CH 1:00 pm ET 
(1) VermontatUConn HE 1:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatSaint Anselm NH 1:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSouthern Maine NE 1:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatAnna Maria NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatKing's UC 1:30 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatPlymouth State NE 2:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atFinlandia NA 2:15 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatBrown EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 CantonatEndicott CC 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSaint Mary's MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 UticaatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT (TV-FSW,FSN+)
 MorrisvilleatBecker CC 3:45 pm ET 
 NorwichatJohnson & Wales NE 3:55 pm ET 
 MerrimackatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPost NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 CastletonatSalem State NE 5:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatAugsburg MI 4:00 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 4:07 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Thomas MI 5:00 pm CT 
 ColbyatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatWilliam Smith NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
(1) XL Center (Hartford, CT)
 
 Sunday, February 10:
 King'satLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 WesleyanatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatWilliam Smith NC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 12:
(1) Boston University/NortheasternvsBoston College NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
(1) Boston College/HarvardvsBoston University NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
(1) Boston University/NortheasternatHarvard NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
(2) Boston College/HarvardvsNortheastern NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 MiddleburyatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatConcordia (WI) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Beanpot Third Place/Championship at Harvard
(2) Beanpot Third Place/Championship
 
 Wednesday, February 13:
 CortlandatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 14:
 MaineatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 15:
 UConnatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
 PostatFranklin Pierce NH 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston College HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratCanton CC 4:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatMorrisville CC 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 PlattsburghatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatColby NC 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 UticaatWilkes NC 5:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatRIT CH 6:00 pm ET 
 YaleatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatCornell EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatPrinceton EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatSt. Cloud State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 ManhattanvilleatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 BowdoinatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 7:07 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 PostatFranklin Pierce NH 12:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatColby NC 12:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatMorrisville CC 1:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 UConnatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratCanton CC 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 King'satNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatCortland NC 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratPrinceton EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 AugsburgatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamiltonatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatPotsdam NW 3:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatChatham UC 3:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 WilkesatUtica NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Benedict MI 2:30 pm CT 
 Holy CrossatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 St. OlafatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 Saint Michael'satSacred Heart NH 5:30 pm ET 
 BethelatSt. Catherine MI 5:00 pm CT 
 RITatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MarianatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 To Be AnnouncedatAnna Maria EX 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 17:
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Boston UniversityatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatCortland NC 2:00 pm ET 
 MarianatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 22:
 Penn StateatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 MerrimackatNortheastern HE 5:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 6:00 pm ET 
 To Be AnnouncedatAnna Maria EX 6:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatHoly Cross HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 23:
 Penn StateatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 To Be AnnouncedatAnna Maria EX 1:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatWisconsin WC 3:07 pm CT 
 
 Friday, March 1:
 RITatMercyhurst CH 6:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 SyracuseatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, March 2:
 RITatMercyhurst CH 1:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 SyracuseatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 


Please use the "Back" button on your browser to return to the previous page,
or click on the puck at the right to return to the collegehockeystats.net Index.


Thursday, December 13, 2018  1:31:49 PM  EST 
232661138 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18