Women's Hockey - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, September 22:
 Ryerson0atPenn State4 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston PrideatNortheastern EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Shenzhen Vanke Rays4atUConn2 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph1atQuinnipiac4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton (ON)2atUnion3 OT EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Markham Thunder3atMercyhurst1 EX 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps4atMinnesota Duluth3 EX 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 British Columbia0atMinnesota State2 EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ontario IT1atRobert Morris6 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HTI Stars0atSt. Cloud State9 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 23:
 Kunlun Red Star4atColgate4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson3atRIT3 OT EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton (ON)0atRensselaer3 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 British Columbia1atMinnesota8 EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, September 25:
 Ottawa0atSt. Lawrence4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, September 28:
 Penn State1atColgate3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atMerrimack3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atQuinnipiac2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atRIT2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atUConn3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick0atMaine7 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)1atProvidence6 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Durham West Lightning0atBoston University7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRobert Morris0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atBemidji State1 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atMinnesota Duluth4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atMinnesota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atWisconsin3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, September 29:
 Holy Cross1atRIT1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Montréal6atSyracuse3 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atQuinnipiac2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick0atNew Hampshire0 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Concordia (QC)0atNortheastern3 EX 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atColgate2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atMerrimack4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atUConn3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atMinnesota State2 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atWisconsin6 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill2atVermont3 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atBemidji State3 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atMinnesota5 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Walter Brown Arena
 
 Sunday, September 30:
 Rensselaer1atMinnesota State3 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 5:
 Post0atSacred Heart6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atClarkson4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atProvidence4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atPenn State1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atQuinnipiac1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood4atUnion1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atOhio State4 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atBoston University0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atMercyhurst1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Shenzhen Vanke RaysatDartmouth EX 7:00 pm ET 
 RIT3atSt. Cloud State7 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota5atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 6:
 New Hampshire0atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atBoston College5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atProvidence4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atPenn State1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atMercyhurst3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atQuinnipiac0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atUnion3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atOhio State2 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atVermont2 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atSt. Cloud State3 OT NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart7atPost1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 7:
 Kunlun Red Star4atPrinceton1 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 11:
 St. Lawrence1atBoston College2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 12:
 St. Lawrence1atBoston College2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atMaine8 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atUnion1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atRobert Morris0 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce9atPost0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atProvidence5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atVermont1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill0atHarvard4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State0atOhio State4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSyracuse2 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMerrimack2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atNew Hampshire5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atNortheastern2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atSt. Cloud State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 13:
 Minnesota State1atOhio State2 OT WC 1:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atMaine8 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atVermont3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill4atYale4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atSyracuse0 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston University3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Montréal3atClarkson6 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNortheastern5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atUnion2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Toronto Junior Aeros1atCornell6 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atRobert Morris3 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atPost0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota4 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atUConn7 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls EX 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, October 14:
 McGill2atDartmouth1 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo Beauts2atCornell5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atWisconsin3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 19:
 Maine0atNortheastern3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atPenn State2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atSt. Lawrence4 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UticaatCanton EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota Duluth6 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & WalesatRhode Island (Club) EX 4:30 pm ET 
 Union1atRIT1 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Halton TwistersatCastleton EX 5:00 pm ET 
 Robert Morris2atMercyhurst4 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atHarvard3 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBoston College3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBrown3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atMorrisville4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica EX 5:00 pm CT 
 UConn1atBoston University1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSacred Heart4 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Michael's1 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse5atLindenwood4 OT CH 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State0atMinnesota3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atWisconsin4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 20:
(1) Wisconsin-Eau ClairevsBethel EX 10:30 am CT 
 Providence3atPenn State5 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atRIT2 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSaint Michael's5 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 BeckeratUMass Boston EX 1:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg EX 1:00 pm CT 
 Robert Morris5atMercyhurst1 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atBoston College3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atUConn1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 London Devilettes3atOswego4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atPlattsburgh5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 BishopatNorwich EX 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Maine2atBoston University1 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atSacred Heart1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota State1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMinnesota2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atHoly Cross0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rhode Island (Club)0atNichols8 EX 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse6atLindenwood3 CH 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Blaine, MN
 
 Sunday, October 21:
 London Devilettes6atUtica2 EX 11:30 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atWisconsin3 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atNew Hampshire1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 23:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland EX 4:00 pm CT 
 UConn3atBrown5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atCornell4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich1atSaint Anselm2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, October 24:
 NorthlandatGustavus Adolphus EX 6:15 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Neumann2atCortland3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMercyhurst2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atCornell3 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atMerrimack2 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atRobert Morris2 OT CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atKing's3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atColgate6 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atPost3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atSaint Anselm2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atCastleton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atCanton0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atJohnson & Wales0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atPrinceton4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atQuinnipiac4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atMaine5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atSt. Lawrence3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atSyracuse2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atNazareth5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atPlymouth State0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atNichols5 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence0atNortheastern2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atPotsdam4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith7atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atTrine0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atUMass Boston5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atUniversity of New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atBemidji State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atSaint Benedict5 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's6atSt. Norbert3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Neumann0atCortland3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atNew England College0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atRobert Morris2 CH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville5atCastleton1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atCanton2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atNazareth9 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith5atSalve Regina2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atMercyhurst5 OT CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atColgate1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atCornell4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atPrinceton7 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atQuinnipiac2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse3atClarkson4 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atRensselaer3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atSt. Lawrence1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn7atUnion0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atAugsburg2 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atElmira4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atPlymouth State0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atSaint Benedict2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atSt. Olaf2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Thomas4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Superior1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa Lady 67s1atPlattsburgh9 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atWisconsin-River Falls3 OT NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atWisconsin0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley4atPost2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atSaint Michael's3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atMarian0 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Finlandia0vsSt. Catherine3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSouthern Maine1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State0atBemidji State0 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSuffolk1 NC 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSacred Heart6 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atBethel3 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego10atKing's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack5atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atBecker2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAurora0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Marshfield, WI
 
 Sunday, October 28:
 Boston University1atNortheastern2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atNew Hampshire0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire8atMarian0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 30:
 Northeastern4atVermont1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atEndicott1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atWisconsin-Superior1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 1:
 UConn0atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Norbert2atAurora1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) BMO Center (Rockford, IL)
 
 Friday, November 2:
 New Hampshire0atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atNichols3 CC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atCastleton5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich6atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atUMass Boston2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSouthern Maine4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Norbert0atAurora1 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth10atWilkes0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atRIT1 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atBrown4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atPrinceton4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atQuinnipiac1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atSt. Lawrence5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atYale3 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Merrimack5atMaine1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSacred Heart5 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSaint Anselm8 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atSalve Regina0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atPlattsburgh5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atPotsdam6 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atStevenson2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMinnesota6 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atChatham2 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atFinlandia0 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Catherine5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) BMO Center (Rockford, IL)
(2) Falmouth, ME
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Morrisville3atNichols0 CC 12:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atRIT0 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atUMass Boston0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atPenn State0 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atVermont2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atPlymouth State2 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atSalve Regina1 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atPotsdam1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atNeumann1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atBrown4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atClarkson3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atPrinceton2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atYale2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atProvidence4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atPlattsburgh7 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atOhio State3 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas6atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atFinlandia2 NA 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atChatham2 OT UC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Scholastica1 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota2 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps5atMinnesota Duluth1 EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSuffolk3 NE 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atBecker0 CC 5:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atFranklin Pierce2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atPost0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atAdrian3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atStevenson3 OT UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atKing's0 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atLindenwood4 CH 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union0vsSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLake Forest4 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex (Rochester, NY)
 
 Sunday, November 4:
 Mercyhurst5atLindenwood0 CH 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse5atPenn State2 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atMaine8 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atKing's0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atAdrian1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atLake Forest3 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 6:
 Vermont1atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 7:
 Norwich0atPlattsburgh2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 8:
 Hamline6atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Chatham0atUtica5 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atMorrisville7 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNazareth14 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Anselm8 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atUMass Boston4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols0atCanton1 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atBemidji State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atNew Hampshire0 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atNorthland0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atBuffalo State0 NW 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atSuffolk4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale6atUnion1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atProvidence3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atUConn1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT5atDartmouth1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atPlymouth State3 OT NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atHamline7 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atMerrimack3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atFranklin Pierce4 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atLindenwood2 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atNorwich2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSalem State3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atEndicott1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira12 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atWilliam Smith6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atRobert Morris3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atBethel2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSaint Mary's0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atLake Forest2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atSt. Norbert5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Post0atSaint Anselm9 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atMorrisville4 CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atNazareth9 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atUtica6 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atNortheastern5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's5atFranklin Pierce2 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atLindenwood2 OT NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atSyracuse1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atPlymouth State2 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atSalem State6 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols3atCanton1 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atBuffalo State0 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atNeumann7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atRensselaer2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atUnion2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atUConn4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atDartmouth2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atGustavus Adolphus4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Catherine3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atLake Forest0 OT NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atPotsdam1 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atRobert Morris2 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atJohnson & Wales3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Norbert5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atWilliam Smith5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atBemidji State4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atMercyhurst4 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atMarian2 OT NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atUniversity of New England0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Curry0atAnna Maria7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack6atHoly Cross2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atAugsburg6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atSt. Scholastica6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 11:
 Cornell0atMercyhurst0 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atVermont0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atSyracuse3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAdrian3 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atMarian2 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 13:
 Northland1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atWisconsin-River Falls8 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 14:
 Anna Maria0atSuffolk9 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Lake Forest2atFinlandia1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth4atStevenson1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSacred Heart2 OT NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atEndicott3 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atMorrisville2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atNorwich8 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson9atBrown1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atPrinceton6 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atQuinnipiac1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atYale1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atMaine1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atProvidence3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atUConn0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atRensselaer0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston7atSalem State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atRobert Morris4 OT NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atNichols2 OT CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT6atSyracuse4 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atSaint Michael's0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atTrine2 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atAmherst2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atOswego1 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atPotsdam0 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville6 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atTrinity1 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atConcordia (MN)3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atGustavus Adolphus2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSaint Mary's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atConcordia (WI)5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atWisconsin-Superior4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atWisconsin5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Saint Anselm7atSaint Michael's1 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atSouthern Maine4 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atMorrisville3 OT CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atHoly Cross1 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atRobert Morris1 NC 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State4 WC 1:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atBoston College4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atMaine3 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUMass Boston2 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atSalve Regina1 OT CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest6atFinlandia1 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atTrine5 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atBrown1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atPrinceton2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atQuinnipiac3 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atYale5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota WhitecapsatLindenwood EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Castleton0atNorwich8 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atConcordia (MN)3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atHamline1 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSt. Thomas6 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) William Smith5atLebanon Valley1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville9 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atStevenson3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Superior3 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atSt. Cloud State3 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atWisconsin3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atPost4 OT NC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atMerrimack3 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSacred Heart0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atNew England College2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atAugsburg4 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Benedict1 OT MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atNorthland2 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atTrinity0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atChatham5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atConcordia (WI)2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atSt. Scholastica3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atColby3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atHamilton3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atPlattsburgh7 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atBecker0 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Twin Ponds East (Harrisburg, PA)
 
 Sunday, November 18:
 Minnesota WhitecapsatLindenwood EX 12:00 pm CT 
(1) William Smith6atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atBowdoin2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atHamilton4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota7 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atNorthland5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Tuesday, November 20:
 Morrisville1atHamilton2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atUniversity of New England4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atPenn State3 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atQuinnipiac0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atHarvard7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atWilliams4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Cloud State3vsBemidji State0 NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton0atConnecticut College1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atSalve Regina0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atTrinity7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atGustavus Adolphus4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Superior0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) U.S. Hall of Fame Game (Brainerd, MN)
 
 Wednesday, November 21:
 RIT1atPenn State2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
 Minnesota State1atLindenwood0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsQuinnipiac3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atRobert Morris2 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota8vsSt. Lawrence2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atConcordia (MN)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atClarkson4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atNichols7 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Providence2atYale1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Syracuse0atVermont2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atWisconsin3 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nutmeg Classic at Yale
(2) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(3) Nutmeg Classic
(4) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 24:
 Buffalo State0atMorrisville1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wesleyan2atUMass Boston1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atHoly Cross0 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atMaine4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNew Hampshire1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HTI Stars2atMerrimack8 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atLindenwood0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) UConn1atYale0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Elmira1atMiddlebury1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNichols3 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Syracuse0vsSt. Lawrence4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Manhattanville4vsBowdoin0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Adrian1vsPlattsburgh0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atSacred Heart4 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Providence2vsQuinnipiac1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Minnesota6atVermont2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atChatham3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atBecker2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atWisconsin2 OT NC 8:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Nutmeg Classic Third Place
(3) Panther/Cardinal Classic
(4) Windjammer Classic Third Place at Vermont
(5) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(6) Panther/Cardinal Classic at Middlebury
(7) Nutmeg Classic Championship at Yale
(8) Windjammer Classic Championship
 
 Sunday, November 25:
 Aurora5atChatham3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bowdoin0atUMass Boston2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atMaine4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNew Hampshire4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England6atSalem State2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Elmira1vsPlattsburgh4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSacred Heart3 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atHamilton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Manhattanville2vsWesleyan1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atJohnson & Wales2 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Adrian4atMiddlebury1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place
(2) Panther/Cardinal Classic Third Place at Middlebury
(3) Codfish Bowl Championship at UMass Boston
(4) Panther/Cardinal Classic Championship
 
 Monday, November 26:
 Mercyhurst5atUnion2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 27:
 Boston University5atBrown2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atCanton1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atConnecticut College6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atMorrisville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 28:
 Saint Anselm1atWilliams2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atMarian1 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Lindenwood2atRIT5 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atDartmouth4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh4atOswego0 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atHarvard2 EC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atNazareth3 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atCastleton1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atNorwich5 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atSouthern Maine1 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atBuffalo State5 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atSt. Catherine2 MI 3:15 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville5atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atSuffolk3 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atSt. Scholastica6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton7atWilkes1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atColgate4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atCornell4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atPrinceton3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atBoston College2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atUConn1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atYale1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atMarian4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atNew Hampshire3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atFranklin Pierce2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atAdrian6 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity0atAmherst5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton4atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atKing's0 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann0atWilliam Smith4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina6atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atBowdoin2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atUniversity of New England7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atRobert Morris3 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atHoly Cross5 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atBecker1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atBemidji State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atAugsburg0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atGustavus Adolphus4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Olaf3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland3 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Lindenwood2atRIT3 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atFranklin Pierce3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atSacred Heart3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atNew England College1 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atNorwich12 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atNazareth5 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State1 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atMarian2 OT NA 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine0 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atBuffalo State1 OT NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atBowdoin1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atDartmouth1 EC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atCornell3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atHarvard4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atBoston University4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atProvidence1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atYale1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atBethel3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atHamline6 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict5atSaint Mary's1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atSt. Thomas3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atAdrian5 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atSt. Scholastica4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atColby0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atConnecticut College1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh6atOswego1 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson7atKing's0 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atUniversity of New England8 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atWisconsin6 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton6atWilkes2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atQuinnipiac1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atMerrimack3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atWilliam Smith6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atBemidji State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atColgate5 EC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville4atLebanon Valley0 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atRobert Morris4 CH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atSuffolk3 NE 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland1 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atWilliams0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atSalve Regina1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State0atMinnesota State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Twin Ponds East (Harrisburg, PA)
 
 Sunday, December 2:
 Syracuse1atWisconsin9 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atNortheastern3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atWilliams4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
(1) Providence8atBrown0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atHamline3 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSaint Anselm2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atDartmouth0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker7atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atBowdoin2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atConnecticut College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atHamilton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atUniversity of New England1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atWesleyan0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atWilliams2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup
 
 Wednesday, December 5:
 Morrisville1atPlattsburgh7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 6:
 Colgate5atSyracuse2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 Merrimack3atBoston College4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atRIT1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atYale1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atSt. Lawrence0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atJohnson & Wales5 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atCastleton1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNeumann3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atBuffalo State2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atCanton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atMorrisville6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin8atSt. Cloud State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atConcordia (WI)2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atRensselaer2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atUnion1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atProvidence5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atHarvard1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMercyhurst3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atEndicott5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atHamilton3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atNichols1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNorwich5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith6atChatham0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State5atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atAmherst1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atTrinity0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atLake Forest7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)7atNorthland4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atWisconsin-Superior7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atMinnesota6 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Boston University8atRIT0 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMercyhurst1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atCanton2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atMerrimack1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atNew Hampshire2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atYale6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk4atCastleton2 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atPlymouth State1 OT NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSalem State4 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atBuffalo State3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atCortland7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atMarian3 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bluewater HawksatTrine EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Robert Morris0atMinnesota5 NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atClarkson3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atUnion0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atColgate4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atSaint Anselm1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atNorwich4 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atAmherst1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England2atBowdoin1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atEndicott6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atPotsdam2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atSt. Cloud State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith3atChatham0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atNorthland5 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atUtica3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atConcordia (WI)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atSalve Regina1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atWilliams4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atBecker2 OT NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville0atConnecticut College3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atNichols2 OT NC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSaint Mary's3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 9:
 Manhattanville1atWilliams3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, December 10:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atHamline2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11:
 Anna Maria1atSalem State6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Scholastica5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 12:
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Nazareth0atElmira4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atConcordia (MN)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atSt. Catherine1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 Nazareth3atElmira6 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atConcordia (MN)1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atOhio State2 OT NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 16:
 Mercyhurst2atOhio State9 NC 1:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 29:
 Lindenwood1atSt. Cloud State3 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith3atAmherst4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 30:
 Lindenwood1atSt. Cloud State2 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atUConn4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith2atAmherst4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atColby1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atBoston University1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atPrinceton1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, December 31:
 Penn State1atBoston University0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atPrinceton5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atBowdoin2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 2:
 Trinity1atCastleton0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 3:
 Saint Anselm2atHamline6 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 4:
 Princeton4atHarvard1 EC,IV 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State2vsHamilton7 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls3atSt. Olaf1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atDartmouth1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atUConn4 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atBrown1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atPlymouth State1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 OT NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atSt. Scholastica2 NC 5:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atFranklin Pierce4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atBowdoin1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atMiddlebury1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine5atChatham2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atNeumann2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Southern Maine4atSaint Michael's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atBemidji State3 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atBethel4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Saint Benedict2vsMarian1 OT NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic at Saint Michael's
(2) 2019 Crossover Tournament
(3) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
(4) 2019 Crossover Tournament at UW-Stevens Point
 
 Saturday, January 5:
(1) Northeastern3vsClarkson3 OT NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Southern Maine0vsHamilton5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Canton4atCastleton3 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atProvidence4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atNew Hampshire3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart13atNeumann4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atPlymouth State2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn6atHoly Cross3 HE 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) St. Cloud State2vsMinnesota State2 OT NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atDartmouth2 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atHarvard0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atBrown0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atMercyhurst1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atBowdoin0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atMiddlebury3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atHamline6 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atGustavus Adolphus3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atStevenson5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atSt. Thomas5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps3atOhio State2 OT EX 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Saint Benedict1atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atBethel5 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atChatham3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Buffalo State5atSaint Michael's1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Manhattanville1vsEndicott1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atBemidji State6 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Minnesota Duluth3atMinnesota4 OT NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atFinlandia1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Saint Mary's1vsMarian1 OT NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atLindenwood12 NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSalve Regina4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College0atTrinity2 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNichols6 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Belfast, Northern Ireland
(2) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic at Saint Michael's
(3) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
(4) Minnesota Cup (at Minnesota)
(5) 2019 Crossover Tournament
(6) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
(7) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational at Castleton
(8) Minnesota Cup
(9) 2019 Crossover Tournament at UW-Stevens Point
 
 Sunday, January 6:
(1) Northeastern3vsClarkson1 NC 12:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps3atOhio State1 EX 12:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atMercyhurst8 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Manhattanville2atCastleton1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMaine0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atProvidence2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atLindenwood5 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Elmira3atNorwich0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota Duluth5vsMinnesota State3 NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior10atFinlandia1 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atHamline6 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict6atSt. Olaf1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College0atTrinity2 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atWilliam Smith2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Endicott4vsCanton3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atJohnson & Wales3 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Adrian0vsPlattsburgh2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) St. Cloud State1atMinnesota5 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Belfast, Northern Ireland
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Third Place
(3) East-West Hockey Classic
(4) Minnesota Cup Third Place (at Minnesota)
(5) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational Championship at Castleton
(6) East-West Hockey Classic at Norwich
(7) Minnesota Cup Championship
 
 Monday, January 7:
(1) Adrian4atNorwich5 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Plattsburgh1vsElmira4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) East-West Hockey Classic Third Place
(2) East-West Hockey Classic Championship at Norwich
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 Aurora2atMarian2 OT EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Neumann4atLebanon Valley3 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atRensselaer2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Oswego1vsNazareth1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colby5atSouthern Maine0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atPotsdam1 NC 4:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atPenn State3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atYale3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity4atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atSalem State1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSuffolk0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atUtica1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atSt. Catherine0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atSaint Mary's3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf4atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Skaneateles, NY
(2) Rescheduled from 11/20
 
 Wednesday, January 9:
 Manhattanville0atUtica2 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atBowdoin5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 11:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atAurora2 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atColgate5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atCornell0 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atPost3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atSaint Anselm2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atCanton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott0atMiddlebury3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atBemidji State4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atBecker1 NC 4:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atConcordia (WI)2 OT NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atRIT4 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atUnion2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atYale5 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire0atUConn2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atNazareth5 UC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atOhio State1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atNichols1 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atNortheastern4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atProvidence3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack4atVermont1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart1atSaint Michael's1 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College5atWesleyan2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atPotsdam3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica7atLebanon Valley0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atManhattanville0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atStevenson2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atSalem State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUniversity of New England0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sault CollegeatFinlandia EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Hamilton1atTrinity1 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict3atBethel5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atConcordia (MN)1 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atSt. Olaf3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota5atMinnesota State1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atLake Forest3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 Sacred Heart8atSaint Michael's1 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atAurora3 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atSouthern Maine4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atHoly Cross2 OT HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atBoston College7 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atSt. Catherine3 OT MI 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann5atNazareth1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atCanton1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atConcordia (WI)2 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atBemidji State2 WC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sault CollegeatFinlandia EX 2:30 pm ET 
 Princeton4atColgate4 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atCornell2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer3 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atUnion0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBoston University4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atUConn4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atNorwich10 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atConcordia (MN)1 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atGustavus Adolphus2 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atHamline3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atWilliams2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh6 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atLake Forest1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atMiddlebury4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atNorthland0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atOhio State2 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atManhattanville0 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack4atVermont5 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atPost4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSaint Benedict1 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atTrinity3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUniversity of New England1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atMinnesota State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atNichols0 NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atBrown1 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atJohnson & Wales2 NC 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atOswego1 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atWilliam Smith9 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAdrian2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSalve Regina3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atAmherst3 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 13:
 Maine3atHoly Cross0 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atAmherst3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh6 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atWilliam Smith10 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 14:
 Norwich2atEndicott2 OT NC 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
 Hamilton2atMorrisville0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atCanton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atColby3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atManhattanville5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atSalve Regina0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atBecker3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atWesleyan3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atAugsburg2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atGustavus Adolphus4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert6atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 16:
 Post2atLebanon Valley3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atOswego5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 17:
 Plymouth State1atOswego2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 18:
 UConn2atNortheastern5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh11atCortland1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atMerrimack3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atPost0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atTrinity1 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atNichols1 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atNew England College0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atTrine0 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atLebanon Valley4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atLake Forest0 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atBowdoin1 NS 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRIT4 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atHarvard2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atRensselaer4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atSt. Lawrence3 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire0atProvidence4 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich8atSalem State0 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atSuffolk4 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atHamilton4 NS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atNazareth3 UC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atSyracuse3 OT CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atVermont2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atSaint Michael's3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atColby1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atConnecticut College2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atBuffalo State1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atElmira12 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atFranklin Pierce1 NH 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atSacred Heart1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atGustavus Adolphus0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline8atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atSt. Thomas4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atConcordia (WI)4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atNorthland3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Superior1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-River Falls7 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota Duluth5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Benedict2 MI 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Plattsburgh6atCortland1 NW 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith2atManhattanville4 UC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris5atSyracuse1 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atClarkson6 EC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atSt. Lawrence5 EC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Anna MariaatSaint Michael's NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Middlebury1atBowdoin2 OT NS 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atNorwich4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atDartmouth1 EC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atMerrimack3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota State2atBemidji State1 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atUMass Boston1 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atLake Forest5 NA 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica4atTrine1 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atConnecticut College2 NS 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell6atHarvard0 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBoston University7 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire5atProvidence0 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atUConn1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atVermont2 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atHamline5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst4atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atWisconsin-River Falls8 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian6atFinlandia2 NA 3:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atNichols3 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atBethel2 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSaint Benedict2 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSouthern Maine1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSaint Mary's1 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atNorthland4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMinnesota Duluth6 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMinnesota3 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSalve Regina1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atSuffolk4 NE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atAurora1 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Canceled
(2) Outdoor game at Lake Bemidji (Hockey Day Minnesota 2019)
 
 Sunday, January 20:
 Adrian10atFinlandia0 NA 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith6atManhattanville3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atPenn State3 CH 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 21:
 Lindenwood1atPenn State2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 22:
(1) Wesleyan2atHamilton2 OT NS 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atNorwich1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atSaint Anselm2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atEndicott2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atPotsdam3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSacred Heart11 NH 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atSt. Olaf0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Wednesday, January 23:
 Plymouth State3atTrinity2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 25:
 Saint Anselm10atPost0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBoston College4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atMaine5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atMercyhurst2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atColgate2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atUtica4 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atUniversity of New England1 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atNeumann1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atMinnesota Duluth3 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atSalem State3 OT NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atSuffolk3 NE 5:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atBrown1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atClarkson4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atSt. Lawrence3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atYale1 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNortheastern2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atNazareth3 UC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atOhio State2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott0atNichols3 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atSyracuse2 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atBoston University6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich3atCastleton3 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atMiddlebury4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin3atWesleyan1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atCortland3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atPlattsburgh6 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham5atKing's0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atRobert Morris3 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atBecker3 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atAugsburg6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atGustavus Adolphus6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atHamline4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atAurora2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian0atLake Forest2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian8atSt. Norbert4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atWisconsin-Superior2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atMinnesota State2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atWisconsin5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Catherine1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atConcordia (WI)5 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atNew England College0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atUMass Boston3 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich6atSouthern Maine1 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton4atUniversity of New England2 CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atMercyhurst4 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atMaine0 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNortheastern5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atNew Hampshire4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atCortland2 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atKing's1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atNazareth3 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville7atNeumann3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm8atPost0 NH 2:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atSyracuse1 OT CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atBrown0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atClarkson4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atCornell4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atSt. Lawrence0 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atYale4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atProvidence2 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atCastleton3 OT NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols0atEndicott2 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atConcordia (MN)1 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian2atLake Forest2 OT NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atMiddlebury3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atWesleyan4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atPlattsburgh4 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atElmira4 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atUtica5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atRobert Morris2 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atOhio State1 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMerrimack3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atBethel4 OT MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAurora2 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atSt. Norbert3 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMinnesota State3 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atMinnesota Duluth1 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSaint Mary's1 OT MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atConcordia (WI)1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atSalve Regina2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atFinlandia1 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales6atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atWisconsin3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine6atSaint Benedict2 MI 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams5atAmherst2 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 27:
 New Hampshire3atHoly Cross1 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland6atFinlandia1 NA 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira5atWilliam Smith1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atNew England College6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Johnson & Wales1atPlymouth State0 NE 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/25
 
 Tuesday, January 29:
(1) Sacred Heart7atPost0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Rensselaer2vsUnion1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) King's0atElmira16 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atPrinceton4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atSaint Anselm6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atSyracuse2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atConnecticut College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atWesleyan3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
(2) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY) - Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Wednesday, January 30:
(1) Utica1atNazareth3 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Friday, February 1:
 Nazareth7atPost0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atOswego1 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atHarvard5 EC,IV 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atJohnson & Wales3 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atSaint Anselm4 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atUMass Boston1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atMorrisville2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atNorthland0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atSt. Cloud State0 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atDartmouth5 EC,IV 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMerrimack2 OT HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Scholastica6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atLebanon Valley0 UC,MA 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atColgate4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atCornell7 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atPrinceton4 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atQuinnipiac2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atBoston College6 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atUConn1 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University7atVermont2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina0 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby0atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atHamilton2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atWesleyan2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland1atPotsdam4 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atElmira6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atKing's0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atBemidji State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atFranklin Pierce0 OT NH 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atTrinity0 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atBethel2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atGustavus Adolphus2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atHamline10 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas8atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atConcordia (WI)1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atSt. Norbert1 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 2:
(1) Mercyhurst3atRIT2 OT CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atSaint Anselm5 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atSouthern Maine2 OT NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atMorrisville1 OT CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atProvidence3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNew Hampshire5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atCortland1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atKing's3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atNichols3 CC 2:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atColgate5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atCornell5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atDartmouth0 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atHarvard4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atPrinceton1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence5atQuinnipiac4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atPlymouth State4 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atHamline2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atNorthland0 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atSt. Scholastica4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atConnecticut College0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atHamilton3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury0atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atOswego2 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith3atUtica3 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atWisconsin-Eau Claire9 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atPlattsburgh5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State5atSt. Cloud State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps3atMinnesota State0 EX 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atElmira7 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth9atPost1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian8atConcordia (WI)0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine3atSt. Norbert1 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atTrinity3 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atBemidji State0 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atFranklin Pierce3 NH 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atAugsburg1 OT MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSaint Mary's2 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atMarian4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atMinnesota2 OT WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSt. Thomas4 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atEndicott6 CC 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atJohnson & Wales3 NE 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atManhattanville3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atSuffolk0 NE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19, 1/31
 
 Sunday, February 3:
 Vermont2atHoly Cross1 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNew Hampshire3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora6atMarian2 NA 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atMinnesota5 WC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atManhattanville5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lebanon Valley0atStevenson4 UC,MA 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atWilliam Smith2 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Suspended 2/02 after 1st Period
 
 Monday, February 4:
(1) New England College1atCastleton6 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Endicott2atBecker0 CC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
(2) at Holy Cross - Rescheduled from 2/01
 
 Tuesday, February 5:
(1) Boston University3vsNortheastern3 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Plymouth State0atSouthern Maine2 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich0atMiddlebury3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atWesleyan5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atSt. Cloud State4 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Boston College1atHarvard4 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot at Harvard
(2) Rescheduled from 11/16
(3) Beanpot
 
 Wednesday, February 6:
(1) Neumann3atChatham0 UC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atCortland3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lebanon Valley1atWilkes1 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Friday, February 8:
 Robert Morris5atPenn State1 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols0atFranklin Pierce5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira5atUtica2 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atUConn3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost0 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atAdrian4 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atFinlandia1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atSaint Anselm5 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atAurora0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atMarian3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse6atMercyhurst5 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton8atBrown2 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell0atClarkson4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atRensselaer5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard5atUnion1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atYale2 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atBoston College7 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSuffolk5 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atOhio State2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atJohnson & Wales3 NE 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atLindenwood3 CH 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atNortheastern6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atSalem State3 OT NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atUMass Boston1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atEndicott5 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atTrine1 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atBowdoin0 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atHamilton1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atMiddlebury6 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh7atPotsdam0 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atManhattanville1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson3atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atBecker2 CC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atBethel6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atGustavus Adolphus6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atHamline6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atSt. Catherine4 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atSaint Benedict0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 Syracuse4atMercyhurst0 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atPenn State2 OT CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Vermont1atUConn1 OT HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart1atSaint Anselm5 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atSouthern Maine3 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atAnna Maria0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley4atKing's2 UC,MA 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atLindenwood3 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMaine2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atPlymouth State3 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atTrine3 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)7atFinlandia0 NA 2:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atBrown2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atClarkson3 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atSt. Lawrence1 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atUnion4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atYale2 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBoston University7 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton0atEndicott3 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline7atSaint Mary's1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel4atSt. Olaf4 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atAdrian4 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College0atBowdoin0 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atHamilton3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atMiddlebury0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atPlattsburgh4 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atElmira6 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atManhattanville5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atOswego2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atOhio State5 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atWisconsin7 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBecker0 CC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atJohnson & Wales0 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atNew Hampshire1 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's5atPost0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atUniversity of New England2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica8atAurora2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton4atSalem State2 NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atAugsburg2 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atSt. Thomas2 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity6atWesleyan1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atStevenson1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State4atWilliam Smith6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atMarian0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) XL Center (Hartford, CT)
 
 Sunday, February 10:
 King's0atLebanon Valley4 UC,MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams4atOswego1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan2atTrinity1 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State3atWilliam Smith4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 12:
(1) Northeastern1vsBoston College4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston University3atHarvard2 OT NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atWisconsin-Superior1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wisconsin-River Falls8atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot Third Place at Harvard
(2) Beanpot Championship
(3) Rescheduled from 1/30
 
 Wednesday, February 13:
 Cortland2atOswego0 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atConcordia (WI)3 OT NC 7:40 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/12
 
 Thursday, February 14:
 Maine1atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atAurora9 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 15:
 UConn1atMerrimack7 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atFranklin Pierce13 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atColby7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atBoston College5 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atSacred Heart4 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atCanton4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott1atMorrisville0 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atAurora5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atBuffalo State1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atMinnesota Duluth1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica8atWilkes0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atPenn State1 OT CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse0atRIT1 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atColgate6 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atCornell4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atDartmouth3 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atHarvard4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atPrinceton4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atQuinnipiac4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atLindenwood2 OT CH 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atVermont3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols3atUniversity of New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atMiddlebury1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atOswego4 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann7atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atStevenson0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atSt. Cloud State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atChatham0 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atTrinity3 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine2atBethel2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atSt. Olaf3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atSt. Norbert2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Scholastica1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atMinnesota3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 Saint Anselm3atColby1 NC 11:00 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atFranklin Pierce5 NH 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atMorrisville1 CC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith2atNazareth2 OT UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atLindenwood6 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atMerrimack2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atProvidence1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker3atCanton3 OT CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atTrine3 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh7atBuffalo State1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNeumann4 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atCortland5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atSt. Norbert5 NA 1:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atPenn State2 OT CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atColgate4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atCornell4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atDartmouth0 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atHarvard2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atPrinceton1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atQuinnipiac5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atConcordia (MN)0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atHamline3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atConnecticut College0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atWesleyan0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atPotsdam1 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atChatham0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira5atStevenson1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atUtica3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Plymouth State1atCastleton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Salem State0atNorwich3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atSaint Benedict0 MI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atVermont4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Johnson & Wales5atSouthern Maine0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atSt. Cloud State1 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atMinnesota Duluth0 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England2atNichols3 CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Mary's2 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Scholastica2 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMinnesota3 OT WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atSacred Heart4 NH 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSt. Catherine2 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atSyracuse1 OT CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atAdrian7 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atWilliams2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn (Club)atAnna Maria EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Bowdoin2atTrinity3 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UMass Boston2atSuffolk1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NEHC Quarterfinal
 
 Sunday, February 17:
 Providence5atNortheastern2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atNew Hampshire1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atCortland5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atAdrian1 OT NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Potsdam2atBuffalo State3 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atAmherst2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atWilliam Smith1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Tuesday, February 19:
(1) Middlebury1atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Post1atSaint Michael's5 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/12
(2) NEWHA First Round
 
 Thursday, February 21:
(1) Saint Mary's0atGustavus Adolphus5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC First Round
 
 Friday, February 22:
 Penn State0atRIT3 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atBemidji State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack0atNortheastern3 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atBrown3 OT EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell8atRensselaer2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atUnion2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atYale1 OT EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atUConn1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bridgewater StateatAnna Maria EX 6:00 pm ET 
 Lindenwood4atSyracuse5 OT CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Norbert1atAdrian9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atRobert Morris2 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Trine1atLake Forest8 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Concordia (WI)1atSt. Scholastica5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atMinnesota State5 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atWisconsin1 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) WIAC Semifinals
(2) NCHA Quarterfinals
 
 Saturday, February 23:
 Penn StateatRIT CH 1:00 pm ET 
 To Be AnnouncedatAnna Maria EX 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Salve ReginaatMorrisville NC 1:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
(2) UMass BostonatNorwich NC 3:00 pm ET 
(3) Connecticut CollegeatMiddlebury NC 3:00 pm ET 
(3) WesleyanatWilliams NC 3:00 pm ET 
(4) OswegoatPlattsburgh NC 3:00 pm ET 
(5) UticaatManhattanville NC 3:00 pm ET 
(6) St. NorbertatAdrian NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
(7) Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls NC 2:05 pm CT 
(1) University of New EnglandatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) Johnson & WalesatCastleton NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) ColbyatHamilton NC 4:00 pm ET 
(5) NeumannatWilliam Smith NC 4:00 pm ET 
(7) Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 3:00 pm CT 
(8) Saint Michael'satSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatWisconsin WC 3:07 pm CT 
(3) AmherstatTrinity NC 4:30 pm ET 
(4) CortlandatPotsdam NC 5:00 pm ET 
(6) Concordia (WI)atSt. Scholastica NC 4:00 pm CT 
(9) AugsburgatHamline NC 4:00 pm CT 
(10) Franklin PiercevsSacred Heart NC 7:00 pm ET 
(6) TrineatLake Forest NC 7:00 pm CT 
(9) Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Thomas NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Colonial Hockey Quarterfinal
(2) NEHC Semifinal
(3) NESCAC Quarterfinal
(4) NEWHL Semifinal
(5) UCHC Quarterfinal
(6) NCHA Quarterfinals
(7) WIAC Semifinals
(8) NEWHA Semifinal
(9) MIAC Semifinal
(10) NEWHA Semifinal at Saint Anselm
 
 Sunday, February 24:
(1) Saint Michael's/Saint AnselmvsFranklin Pierce NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) Saint Michael's/Saint AnselmvsSacred Heart NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) Saint Michael'svsFranklin Pierce/Sacred Heart NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) Franklin Pierce/Sacred HeartatSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) NEWHA Championship at Saint Anselm
(2) NEWHA Championship
 
 Friday, March 1:
 RITatMercyhurst CH 6:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 SyracuseatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, March 2:
 RITatMercyhurst CH 1:00 pm ET 
(1) To Be AnnouncedatEndicott NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 SyracuseatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
(2) To Be AnnouncedvsNichols NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) To Be AnnouncedvsNazareth NC TBA 
(4) To Be AnnouncedatElmira NC TBA 
(1) Colonial Hockey Semifinal
(2) Colonial Hockey Semifinal at Endicott
(3) UCHC Semifinal at Elmira
(4) UCHC Semifinal
 
 Sunday, March 3:
(1) To Be AnnouncedvsNichols NC 2:00 pm ET 
(2) To Be AnnouncedatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
(2) NicholsatEndicott NC 2:00 pm ET 
(3) To Be AnnouncedvsNazareth NC TBA 
(4) To Be AnnouncedatElmira NC TBA 
(4) NazarethatElmira NC TBA 
(1) Colonial Hockey Championship at TBA
(2) Colonial Hockey Championship
(3) UCHC Championship at Elmira
(4) UCHC Championship


Please use the "Back" button on your browser to return to the previous page,
or click on the puck at the right to return to the collegehockeystats.net Index.


Saturday, February 23, 2019  12:34:30 PM  EST 
243920555 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18