Division I Men - Schedules & Results


Division I Men - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Friday, September 28:
(1) Simon Fraser1atAlaska Anchorage5 EX 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Eagle River, Alaska
 
 Saturday, September 29:
 Simon Fraser1atAlaska13 EX 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 6:
 York5atNiagara2 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Toronto4atCanisius0 EX 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock2atPenn State3 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa3atSt. Lawrence1 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atFerris State3 EX 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atMerrimack4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atProvidence3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atUnion4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Acadia1atBoston University7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick1atBoston College8 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph3atClarkson4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Prince Edward Island2atQuinnipiac5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green8atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atMiami5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lethbridge1atWestern Michigan4 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilfrid Laurier2atRIT5 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atMichigan2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Royal Military1atMassachusetts6 EX 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atMinnesota Duluth1 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lakehead1atBemidji State5 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal3atMinnesota State7 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba2atNorth Dakota3 OT EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta4atDenver6 EX 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atArizona State3 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College10atAlaska Anchorage2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 7:
 Acadia3atUMass Lowell4 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atMiami4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lethbridge2atFerris State5 EX 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atMerrimack0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph2atColgate5 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Waterloo4atMichigan7 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Windsor1atMichigan State3 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock2atRobert Morris4 EX 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atNotre Dame1 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Prince Edward Island2atRensselaer3 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atArizona State5 NC 3:00 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal2atSt. Cloud State6 EX 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Victoria2atWisconsin8 EX 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba1atOmaha6 EX 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta2atAir Force2 OT EX 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atMinnesota7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atAlaska Anchorage4 NC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, October 8:
 Prince Edward Island1atMaine6 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 9:
 Bowling Green6atWestern Michigan2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 11:
 Clarkson3atPenn State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Laurentian4atVermont1 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 12:
(1) Providence4vsMiami0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atColgate2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMaine3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atMichigan State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atPenn State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atUnion3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMassachusetts6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atNiagara4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn5atArmy West Point2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atRobert Morris3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atSacred Heart2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan4atFerris State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nipissing1atLake Superior State3 EX 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atUMass Lowell2 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Notre Dame6vsMercyhurst6 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team6atMichigan3 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atMichigan Tech1 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atWisconsin3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atBemidji State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMinnesota State4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atAir Force1 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atColorado College1 NC 7:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atAlaska2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker (Erie, PA)
 
 Saturday, October 13:
 Minnesota7atUSA Under-18 Team1 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atColgate2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Miami3vsMercyhurst0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius7atHoly Cross6 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT5atUMass Lowell4 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMaine4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atUnion5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Laurentian1atCornell6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 AdrianatPrinceton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 American International3atNiagara1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atArmy West Point3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atSacred Heart0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atVermont2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State0atWestern Michigan5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atMichigan Tech2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nipissing0atLake Superior State4 EX 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atMichigan State3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Providence0vsNotre Dame3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atWisconsin7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMinnesota State5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atNorth Dakota1 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atColorado College6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atDenver6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atArizona State0 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State6atAlaska2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Third Place (Erie, PA)
(2) IceBreaker Championship (Erie, PA)
 
 Sunday, October 14:
 Robert Morris0atBowling Green6 NC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 16:
 UConn2atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atAmerican International5 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 18:
 Bentley4atAmerican International4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 19:
 UConn2atProvidence7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atClarkson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union4atNortheastern3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts6atOhio State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atPenn State8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atQuinnipiac1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atSt. Lawrence4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atRobert Morris2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atFerris State5 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan5atMichigan6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atBoston University5 OT EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force7atCanisius3 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMiami0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame4atOmaha1 NC 6:38 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atSt. Cloud State4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atAlabama Huntsville1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atMinnesota Duluth8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State7atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atDenver4 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atColorado College3 OT NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 20:
 Niagara1atPenn State4 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts1atOhio State3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atMerrimack4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atNortheastern1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate1atRIT6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin7atSt. Lawrence1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team6atHarvard3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point5atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atMiami2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atSacred Heart2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan4atWestern Michigan5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atFerris State1 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan0atSt. Cloud State5 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atClarkson3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force0atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity Western1atMinnesota7 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atColorado College4 NC 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atAlabama Huntsville1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atMinnesota Duluth3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame8atOmaha2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atDenver3 OT NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Blue Cross Arena
 
 Sunday, October 21:
 Guelph0atCornell7 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, October 22:
 USA Under-18 Team6atDartmouth4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 23:
 Western Michigan1atBowling Green4 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 25:
 St. Cloud State7atBoston College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atAir Force0 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Yale3atBrown2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atRensselaer5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atAmerican International1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State5atCornell2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atNotre Dame2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green8atOhio State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atPenn State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atBentley7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point5atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUConn5 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atFerris State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atNorthern Michigan3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atUMass Lowell1 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atBoston University0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atMichigan3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atMiami4 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech6atWisconsin2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atAlabama Huntsville3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atAir Force2 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atArizona State6 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Maine2atUConn2 OT HE 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atMiami6 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atNotre Dame1 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atDartmouth7 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer4atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts4atMerrimack3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atNew Hampshire3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius1atClarkson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atCornell3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atNortheastern3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atQuinnipiac9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atMercyhurst2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atRobert Morris1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atBentley2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atNorthern Michigan1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atBowling Green2 OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMichigan3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atWisconsin6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atMinnesota State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Minnesota1vsNorth Dakota3 NC 8:00 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atArizona State7 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
(1) U.S. Hockey Hall of Fame Game (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Sunday, October 28:
 Vermont2atBrown1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 1:
 Boston University5atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Brown2atColgate2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atCornell4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton7atDartmouth1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atHarvard3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atRensselaer0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atUnion4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMaine4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMichigan State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atPenn State6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atCanisius4 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atNotre Dame0 B1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atBowling Green3 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atLake Superior State5 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atMinnesota1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atOmaha1 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atDenver5 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atColorado College3 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Sacred Heart2atBentley3 OT AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atCornell3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atDartmouth5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atHarvard4 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atUnion3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atBoston University4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts5atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atMercyhurst2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara4atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atVermont2 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atHoly Cross0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atBowling Green0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atFerris State4 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan5atLake Superior State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atMaine0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International6atCanisius1 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atNotre Dame2 B1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atPenn State3 OT NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atArmy West Point2 AH 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atColorado College1 NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atOmaha6 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 4:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atMinnesota State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atNorth Dakota3 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan3atDenver4 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 8:
 Vermont1atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMassachusetts3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Dartmouth2atBrown4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atPrinceton4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atYale3 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atColgate0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atPenn State7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atNiagara6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atRIT2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atWestern Michigan7 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech5atFerris State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atLake Superior State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atNorthern Michigan1 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUMass Lowell2 OT HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atMichigan2 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atMiami1 NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atWisconsin2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atSt. Cloud State4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atMinnesota Duluth3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atBemidji State8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green0atAlaska Anchorage0 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Army West Point4atSacred Heart1 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atRIT5 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard5atBrown2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atPrinceton4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union5atQuinnipiac1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atYale0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atProvidence2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State11atRobert Morris6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSt. Lawrence1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atNiagara3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota2atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atWestern Michigan2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atSt. Cloud State4 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska4atLake Superior State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atNorthern Michigan2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame6atMichigan2 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atCanisius6 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College1atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBemidji State0 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atAir Force4 AH 7:35 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 13:
 Canisius0atRIT2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atUConn3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 15:
 Niagara5atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Air Force0atAmerican International5 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame3atMichigan State1 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atOhio State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan6atPenn State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atCornell2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston College2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence7atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atHoly Cross1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atHarvard4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSacred Heart3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atUConn2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atNorthern Michigan3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atBoston University3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atBowling Green0 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atMinnesota3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atMinnesota State7 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atSt. Cloud State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atNorth Dakota0 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth0atDenver2 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atColorado College2 NH 8:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Air Force0atAmerican International4 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atOhio State3 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atUMass Lowell3 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atBentley4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan6atPenn State7 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atColgate0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atCornell5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atBoston University1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack5atProvidence7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atHarvard2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius6atNiagara9 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atSacred Heart0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atBowling Green5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atSt. Cloud State7 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMichigan State1 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atColorado College2 OT NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan6atNorth Dakota2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atMinnesota State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atMinnesota3 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atDenver3 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 18:
 New Hampshire2atMassachusetts4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 21:
 Bowling Green5atUSA Under-18 Team4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
(1) Yale1vsUnion1 OT NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atCanisius3 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atBoston College2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atMerrimack2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atUMass Lowell1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atOhio State3 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac7atMaine2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atNew Hampshire3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atArmy West Point1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atLake Superior State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMichigan1 OT B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State2atMinnesota7 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atBemidji State2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atOmaha6 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atDenver3 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
 
 Saturday, November 24:
(1) Yale6vsUConn3 NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atCanisius3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston University1vsUnion2 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atArmy West Point5 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Lawrence2vsClarkson6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atNortheastern4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atMassachusetts3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atNew Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris7atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atLake Superior State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska2atMichigan Tech7 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMichigan2 OT B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atMaine0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atOhio State5 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atMinnesota2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Harvard4vsCornell1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atBemidji State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage3atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State0atOmaha4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atDenver4 OT NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four Third Place (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Friendship Four Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(3) Herb Brooks Arena (Lake Placid, NY)
(4) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 
 Sunday, November 25:
 UMass Lowell5atRensselaer2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 27:
 Holy Cross3atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atNotre Dame2 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Michigan3atMichigan State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale5atSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNortheastern9 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atProvidence1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atMassachusetts7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atArmy West Point5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atBentley3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atRIT1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atSacred Heart2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont1 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNotre Dame5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atWestern Michigan3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atLake Superior State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMichigan Tech3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atDartmouth3 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atHarvard6 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atBoston University1 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atMiami4 OT NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota2 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atWisconsin3 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota0atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atOmaha3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atAlaska4 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Robert Morris2atSacred Heart1 OT AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atArmy West Point2 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota2 OT B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atVermont3 OT HE 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atClarkson1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atHarvard1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac6atPrinceton3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atBoston College0 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atRIT0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMiami2 OT NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atNotre Dame3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atWestern Michigan7 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atLake Superior State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atMichigan Tech7 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green6atAlabama Huntsville2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atMichigan1 OT B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atDartmouth2 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State5atWisconsin8 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota2atMinnesota Duluth1 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College6atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atAlaska6 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 2:
 Bowling Green2atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
 Harvard2atBentley1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 6:
 Boston College4atUConn0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 Notre Dame5atPenn State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atBrown3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atSt. Lawrence4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atYale4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence6atMerrimack0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atDartmouth2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atPrinceton0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts0atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atRIT3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNiagara4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atFerris State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atNorthern Michigan5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atBoston University3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMichigan2 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State3atWisconsin5 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha0atSt. Cloud State2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atBemidji State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atNorth Dakota4 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atAir Force2 AH 7:35 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atColorado College5 NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Holy Cross2atRobert Morris0 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atRIT4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atPenn State9 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atBrown2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atYale3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern7atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atUMass Lowell2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atPrinceton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atNew Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atUSA Under-18 Team6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atAir Force1 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atWestern Michigan1 OT NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNiagara0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atSt. Cloud State7 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green4atFerris State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atMichigan Tech3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atMassachusetts3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atMichigan3 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver2atNorth Dakota1 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville4atBemidji State2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atMinnesota State6 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atColorado College1 NC 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11:
 Yale2atMassachusetts5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Alabama Huntsville1atMichigan Tech0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atNorthern Michigan4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atBoston University4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atBowling Green4 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atBemidji State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 Alaska Anchorage2atBemidji State1 OT WC 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team0atMichigan State1 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara4atRIT8 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atBowling Green4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atMichigan Tech2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atNorthern Michigan4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Penn State4vsPrinceton4 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atArizona State4 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wells Fargo Center (Philadelphia, Pa.)
 
 Sunday, December 16:
 Lake Superior State7atUSA Under-18 Team3 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 27:
 USA Under-18 Team6atSt. Cloud State4 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 28:
(1) Rensselaer2vsNortheastern3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota Duluth4vsMinnesota State3 OT NC 4:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atMerrimack1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atOhio State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atPrinceton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atUnion2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Alabama Huntsville1atVermont4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMinnesota5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Clarkson3vsArizona State0 NC 7:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(2) Desert Hockey Classic (Glendale, AZ)
(3) Catamount Cup
 
 Saturday, December 29:
 Canisius3atUnion5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Providence3vsBrown1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Alabama Huntsville0vsNortheastern2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Colgate0vsQuinnipiac6 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota Duluth1vsClarkson3 NC 4:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atPrinceton7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atUMass Lowell1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Army West Point2atDartmouth5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill2atYale5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Rensselaer2atVermont4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atOhio State5 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMinnesota2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atOmaha3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team2atNorth Dakota6 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atAir Force3 OT NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Arizona State2vsMinnesota State2 OT NC 7:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(2) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(3) Nassau Coliseum (Uniondale, NY)
(4) Desert Hockey Classic Championship (Glendale, AZ)
(5) Ledyard Bank Classic
(6) Catamount Cup
(7) Desert Hockey Classic Third Place (Glendale, AZ)
 
 Sunday, December 30:
 Windsor3atBowling Green7 EX 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Michigan2vsMichigan Tech2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atAmerican International1 AH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Brown5vsArmy West Point3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Superior State4vsMichigan State3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph1atMiami3 EX 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)1atHarvard5 EX 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atNew Hampshire4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Providence5atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atAir Force6 NC 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI)
(2) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(3) Ledyard Bank Classic
 
 Monday, December 31:
(1) Michigan State2vsMichigan2 OT NC 11:30 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atOmaha4 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Lake Superior State6vsMichigan Tech3 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College5atMerrimack1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atYale1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atNotre Dame4 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Great Lakes Invitational Third Place (Detroit, MI)
(2) Great Lakes Invitational Championship (Detroit, MI)
 
 Tuesday, January 1:
 Holy Cross3atUSA Under-18 Team6 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 2:
 Colorado College2atMaine4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 3:
 Bemidji State3atBowling Green2 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 4:
(1) St. Cloud State2vsUnion7 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State7atMichigan State7 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atPrinceton2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atQuinnipiac4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell2atMassachusetts1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami2atProvidence4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atNiagara4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atVermont3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atHarvard3 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atCanisius3 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atBowling Green3 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver6atWisconsin3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Brown7vsRobert Morris4 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Western Michigan5vsUConn1 NC 5:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State6atAlabama Huntsville5 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atMinnesota2 B1 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atAlaska Anchorage2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atAlaska0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Air Force7vsSt. Lawrence1 NC 8:30 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Three Rivers Classic (Pittsburgh, PA)
(2) Ice Vegas Invitational (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Saturday, January 5:
 Massachusetts6atAmerican International1 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Michigan4atNotre Dame2 B1 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Cloud State5vsRobert Morris2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atBentley3 OT NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atPrinceton3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNortheastern0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atProvidence3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atRensselaer2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale5atNew Hampshire5 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross5atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atRIT2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atCanisius2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atMichigan State0 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMinnesota4 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atWisconsin3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Union3vsBrown6 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) St. Lawrence3vsUConn6 NC 5:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atAlabama Huntsville4 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atMinnesota Duluth2 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Boston College0atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Western Michigan4vsAir Force1 NC 8:30 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Outdoors at Notre Dame Stadium
(2) Three Rivers Classic Third Place (Pittsburgh, PA)
(3) Three Rivers Classic Championship (Pittsburgh, PA)
(4) Ice Vegas Invitational Third Place (Las Vegas, NV)
(5) Gila River Arena (Glendale, AZ)
(6) Ice Vegas Invitational Championship (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Sunday, January 6:
 Clarkson3atVermont2 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 7:
(1) Yale3atMaine4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cross Insurance Arena (Portland, ME)
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 Boston University2atHarvard2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International6atSacred Heart5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack4atMichigan2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 11:
 RIT6atAmerican International3 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atOhio State1 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atPrinceton4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atQuinnipiac5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer6atSt. Lawrence5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atMassachusetts4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atCornell6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atHoly Cross3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley5atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota5atNotre Dame1 B1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atWestern Michigan4 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atFerris State2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville2atLake Superior State7 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green0atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston University5 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atMaine2 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atColgate0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst6atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State2atPenn State4 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota Duluth3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atBemidji State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atNorth Dakota4 OT NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atAir Force2 OT AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha0atDenver1 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan5atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 RIT3atAmerican International2 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley5atRobert Morris1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska2atBemidji State1 OT WC 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atOhio State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State6atPenn State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth5atPrinceton0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atQuinnipiac1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union4atSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atMerrimack5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atMaine0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atProvidence3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atNew Hampshire6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atCornell3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart1atYale3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atAir Force2 OT AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atMercyhurst6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atNotre Dame1 B1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami2atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atFerris State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atLake Superior State1 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atColgate1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team6atWisconsin2 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atMinnesota Duluth2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atNorth Dakota3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atDenver3 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
(1) Providence5atBrown1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup
 
 Wednesday, January 16:
 Maine7atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer5atUConn2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 17:
 Holy Cross0atAmerican International2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 18:
 Ohio State4atPenn State1 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atBrown3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atColgate0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atCornell2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atYale2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atMassachusetts6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atBentley2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atNiagara7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atUMass Lowell6 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire5atMerrimack0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris7atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atMiami0 NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan0atSt. Cloud State3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Michigan Tech3atBemidji State4 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State3atMinnesota State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atAlabama Huntsville6 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame6atWisconsin4 B1 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green1atAlaska4 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Outdoors at Lake Bemidji
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Air Force1atSacred Heart3 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atPenn State4 B1 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atColgate1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atCornell5 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atBoston College4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage3atAlabama Huntsville6 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atCanisius6 AH 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atBoston University3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atMichigan State5 B1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atUMass Lowell2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atBrown0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atYale3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts1atNortheastern2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atBentley5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atNiagara5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atMiami0 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Royal Military2atArmy West Point5 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan3atSt. Cloud State5 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atOmaha4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atMinnesota State0 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech0atBemidji State3 WC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College4atDenver4 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atAlaska0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 20:
(1) Air Force2atSacred Heart2 OT AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atMichigan State5 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Notre Dame2vsWisconsin2 OT B1 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ingalls Rink (New Haven, CT)
(2) United Center (Chicago, IL)
 
 Monday, January 21:
 New Hampshire4atMaine4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atBoston University7 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 22:
 Holy Cross1atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 24:
 Penn State1atMichigan5 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 25:
 St. Lawrence1atDartmouth4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atHarvard4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atRensselaer0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atUnion4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atBoston College1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atProvidence4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atRIT4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atSacred Heart5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUConn2 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atVermont5 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atLake Superior State5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atColgate2 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts4atMaine2 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atBoston University4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State3atNotre Dame6 B1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College6atMiami1 NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State0atBowling Green2 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atMinnesota9 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atMinnesota Duluth7 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atNorth Dakota1 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atAir Force3 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 Holy Cross4atSacred Heart1 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atCanisius1 AH 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atRIT4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Penn State5vsMichigan2 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atCornell2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atDartmouth0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atHarvard7 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atRensselaer2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atMaine4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNortheastern0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atUMass Lowell4 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atNew Hampshire6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atBoston University0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atAir Force3 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 American International8atMercyhurst5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atNotre Dame1 OT B1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atVermont4 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atMiami2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atWestern Michigan5 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atBowling Green0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atLake Superior State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State8atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atMinnesota3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atMinnesota Duluth3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atNorth Dakota5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska5atAlabama Huntsville2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech0atAlaska Anchorage0 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Madison Square Garden (New York, N.Y.)
 
 Tuesday, January 29:
(1) Rensselaer0vsUnion0 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atUConn1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY) - Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Friday, February 1:
 Niagara4atAmerican International6 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMichigan State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atOhio State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atUnion0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atNortheastern1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atProvidence1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNew Hampshire3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atBentley4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atHoly Cross2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atMercyhurst5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atUConn3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State6atRIT1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State6atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atNorthern Michigan2 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atHarvard4 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts7atBoston University5 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan4atMinnesota2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atSt. Cloud State5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan4atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atMinnesota State6 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atDenver2 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atColorado College4 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 Niagara3atAmerican International6 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atRobert Morris1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMichigan State2 OT B1 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atRensselaer1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac7atSt. Lawrence2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atUnion6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atYale4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atProvidence1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine5atNew Hampshire3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force0atBentley4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atHoly Cross5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atRIT2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atSt. Cloud State5 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atFerris State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atNorthern Michigan3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atCanisius1 OT AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame0atOhio State2 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan3atMinnesota4 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth6atColorado College0 NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan3atOmaha6 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atDenver1 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 4:
(1) Harvard1vsBoston College2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Northeastern2vsBoston University1 OT NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot
 
 Thursday, February 7:
 Northeastern2atUConn3 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 8:
 Minnesota2atPenn State7 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atMiami0 NH 6:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atColgate3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson0atCornell5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atDartmouth3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atHarvard5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atPrinceton2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atQuinnipiac4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atMaine0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMassachusetts4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atUMass Lowell3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atArmy West Point0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atBentley3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atHoly Cross3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atNiagara2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atFerris State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atMichigan Tech1 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atAlabama Huntsville2 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State3atMichigan5 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atWisconsin1 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College2atSt. Cloud State2 OT NH 8:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska Anchorage4atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 Canisius4atBentley6 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atNiagara3 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan6atAlabama Huntsville3 WC 3:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack0atUConn5 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atMichigan Tech2 OT WC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atPenn State6 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Michigan5vsMichigan State2 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atColgate1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atCornell3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atDartmouth1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atPrinceton4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atQuinnipiac1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atMaine3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts0atUMass Lowell2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International5atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atVermont4 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atMiami4 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College4atSt. Cloud State5 OT NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State6atFerris State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atWisconsin1 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Alaska Anchorage1atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) At Detroit, Mich.
(2) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Monday, February 11:
(1) Harvard5vsBoston University2 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston College2vsNortheastern4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot Third Place
(2) Beanpot Championship
 
 Tuesday, February 12:
 Michigan2atNotre Dame5 B1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, February 14:
 Bentley3atNiagara1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 15:
 RIT2atSacred Heart0 AH 11:05 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atOhio State3 B1 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota5atWestern Michigan1 NH 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atMichigan State5 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atBrown3 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atClarkson0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atRensselaer6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atSt. Lawrence2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atUnion1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atYale3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atMerrimack3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNortheastern4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atMassachusetts4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atArmy West Point1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris5atHoly Cross3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atNiagara4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atNotre Dame1 B1 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atUConn3 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atLake Superior State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence6atUMass Lowell1 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atBowling Green8 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern MichiganatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 CanisiusatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 American InternationalatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 DenveratMinnesota Duluth NH 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Ferris StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 RITatSacred Heart AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatHoly Cross AH 5:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 6:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 Penn StateatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 UMass LowellatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 CanisiusatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 North DakotaatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 AlaskaatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 8:00 pm ET 
 DenveratMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 Northern MichiganatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 American InternationalatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Ferris StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Thursday, February 21:
 UConnatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 NiagaraatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 22:
 WisconsinatPenn State B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-FS1)
 UnionatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Holy CrossatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 MerrimackatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bowling GreenatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 MiamiatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT 
 Western MichiganatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Minnesota StateatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Saturday, February 23:
 MassachusettsatProvidence HE 5:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 4:30 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Western MichiganatColorado College NH 4:37 pm MT (TV-AT&T)
 WisconsinatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Sacred HeartatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Air ForceatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 Minnesota DuluthatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 St. Cloud StateatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bowling GreenatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MiamiatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt)
 Minnesota StateatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Tuesday, February 26:
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
(1) DenveratColorado College NH 7:07 pm MT 
(1) Rescheduled from 1/18
 
 Wednesday, February 27:
 RITatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 28:
 MassachusettsatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 Sacred HeartatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, March 1:
 Michigan StateatOhio State B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 QuinnipiacatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 BentleyatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 St. Cloud StateatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MiamiatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 DenveratOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatBowling Green WC 8:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MichiganatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Holy CrossatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 North DakotaatColorado College NH 8:07 pm MT (TV-CBSSN)
(1) AlaskaatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Saturday, March 2:
 Sacred HeartatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatOhio State B1 5:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatBrown EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 New HampshireatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 BentleyatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 North DakotaatColorado College NH 6:07 pm MT 
 MiamiatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 DenveratOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MichiganatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(1) AlaskaatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Thursday, March 7:
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 
 Friday, March 8:
 New HampshireatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MassachusettsatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatMiami NH 7:35 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 OmahaatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt)
 
 Saturday, March 9:
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State NH 4:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Western MichiganatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 OmahaatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratColorado College NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-AT&T)

Friday, February 15, 2019  11:04:44 PM  EST 
242601623 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18