Division I Men - Schedules & Results


Division I Men - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Friday, September 28:
(1) Simon Fraser1atAlaska Anchorage5 EX 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Eagle River, Alaska
 
 Saturday, September 29:
 Simon Fraser1atAlaska13 EX 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 6:
 York5atNiagara2 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Toronto4atCanisius0 EX 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock2atPenn State3 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa3atSt. Lawrence1 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atFerris State3 EX 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atMerrimack4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atProvidence3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atUnion4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Acadia1atBoston University7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick1atBoston College8 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph3atClarkson4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Prince Edward Island2atQuinnipiac5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green8atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atMiami5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lethbridge1atWestern Michigan4 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilfrid Laurier2atRIT5 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atMichigan2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Royal Military1atMassachusetts6 EX 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atMinnesota Duluth1 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lakehead1atBemidji State5 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal3atMinnesota State7 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba2atNorth Dakota3 OT EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta4atDenver6 EX 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atArizona State3 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College10atAlaska Anchorage2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 7:
 Acadia3atUMass Lowell4 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atMiami4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lethbridge2atFerris State5 EX 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atMerrimack0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph2atColgate5 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Waterloo4atMichigan7 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Windsor1atMichigan State3 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock2atRobert Morris4 EX 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atNotre Dame1 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Prince Edward Island2atRensselaer3 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atArizona State5 NC 3:00 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Mount Royal2atSt. Cloud State6 EX 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Victoria2atWisconsin8 EX 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manitoba1atOmaha6 EX 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alberta2atAir Force2 OT EX 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atMinnesota7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atAlaska Anchorage4 NC 5:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, October 8:
 Prince Edward Island1atMaine6 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 9:
 Bowling Green6atWestern Michigan2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 11:
 Clarkson3atPenn State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Laurentian4atVermont1 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 12:
(1) Providence4vsMiami0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atColgate2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMaine3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atMichigan State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atPenn State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atUnion3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMassachusetts6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atNiagara4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn5atArmy West Point2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green2atRobert Morris3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atSacred Heart2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan4atFerris State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nipissing1atLake Superior State3 EX 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atUMass Lowell2 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Notre Dame6vsMercyhurst6 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team6atMichigan3 EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atMichigan Tech1 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atWisconsin3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota1atBemidji State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMinnesota State4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atAir Force1 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atColorado College1 NC 7:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atAlaska2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker (Erie, PA)
 
 Saturday, October 13:
 Minnesota7atUSA Under-18 Team1 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atColgate2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Miami3vsMercyhurst0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius7atHoly Cross6 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT5atUMass Lowell4 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMaine4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atUnion5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Laurentian1atCornell6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 AdrianatPrinceton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 American International3atNiagara1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atArmy West Point3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atSacred Heart0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atVermont2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State0atWestern Michigan5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atMichigan Tech2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nipissing0atLake Superior State4 EX 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atMichigan State3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Providence0vsNotre Dame3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atWisconsin7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMinnesota State5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atNorth Dakota1 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atColorado College6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atDenver6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atArizona State0 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State6atAlaska2 NC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Third Place (Erie, PA)
(2) IceBreaker Championship (Erie, PA)
 
 Sunday, October 14:
 Robert Morris0atBowling Green6 NC 5:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 16:
 UConn2atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atAmerican International5 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 18:
 Bentley4atAmerican International4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 19:
 UConn2atProvidence7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atClarkson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union4atNortheastern3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts6atOhio State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atPenn State8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atQuinnipiac1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atSt. Lawrence4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atRobert Morris2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atFerris State5 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan5atMichigan6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atBoston University5 OT EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force7atCanisius3 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMiami0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame4atOmaha1 NC 6:38 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atSt. Cloud State4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atAlabama Huntsville1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atMinnesota Duluth8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State7atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atDenver4 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atColorado College3 OT NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 20:
 Niagara1atPenn State4 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts1atOhio State3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atMerrimack4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atNortheastern1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate1atRIT6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin7atSt. Lawrence1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team6atHarvard3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point5atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atMiami2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atSacred Heart2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan4atWestern Michigan5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atFerris State1 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan0atSt. Cloud State5 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atClarkson3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force0atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity Western1atMinnesota7 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atColorado College4 NC 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atAlabama Huntsville1 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atMinnesota Duluth3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame8atOmaha2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atDenver3 OT NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Blue Cross Arena
 
 Sunday, October 21:
 Guelph0atCornell7 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, October 22:
 USA Under-18 Team6atDartmouth4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 23:
 Western Michigan1atBowling Green4 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 25:
 St. Cloud State7atBoston College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atAir Force0 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Yale3atBrown2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atRensselaer5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atAmerican International1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State5atCornell2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atNotre Dame2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green8atOhio State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atPenn State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atBentley7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point5atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUConn5 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atFerris State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atNorthern Michigan3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atUMass Lowell1 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atBoston University0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atMichigan3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atMiami4 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech6atWisconsin2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska0atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atAlabama Huntsville3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atAir Force2 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atArizona State6 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Maine2atUConn2 OT HE 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atMiami6 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atNotre Dame1 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atDartmouth7 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer4atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts4atMerrimack3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atNew Hampshire3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius1atClarkson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atCornell3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atNortheastern3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atQuinnipiac9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atMercyhurst2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atRobert Morris1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atBentley2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atNorthern Michigan1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atBowling Green2 OT NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMichigan3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atWisconsin6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atMinnesota State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Minnesota1vsNorth Dakota3 NC 8:00 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atArizona State7 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
(1) U.S. Hockey Hall of Fame Game (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Sunday, October 28:
 Vermont2atBrown1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 1:
 Boston University5atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Brown2atColgate2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atCornell4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton7atDartmouth1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atHarvard3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atRensselaer0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atUnion4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMaine4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMichigan State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atPenn State6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atMercyhurst4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atCanisius4 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atNotre Dame0 B1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atBowling Green3 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan2atLake Superior State5 NC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State5atMinnesota1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami4atOmaha1 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atDenver5 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atColorado College3 NH 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Sacred Heart2atBentley3 OT AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atCornell3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atDartmouth5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atHarvard4 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atUnion3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atBoston University4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts5atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atMercyhurst2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara4atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atVermont2 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atHoly Cross0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atBowling Green0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atFerris State4 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan5atLake Superior State3 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atMaine0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International6atCanisius1 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atNotre Dame2 B1 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atPenn State3 OT NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atArmy West Point2 AH 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atColorado College1 NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atOmaha6 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atAlaska Anchorage1 WC 4:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atMinnesota State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atNorth Dakota3 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan3atDenver4 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 8:
 Vermont1atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMassachusetts3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Dartmouth2atBrown4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atPrinceton4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atYale3 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atColgate0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atPenn State7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atNiagara6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atRIT2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atWestern Michigan7 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech5atFerris State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska3atLake Superior State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atNorthern Michigan1 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUMass Lowell2 OT HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atMichigan2 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota3atMiami1 NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atWisconsin2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atSt. Cloud State4 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College0atMinnesota Duluth3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atBemidji State8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green0atAlaska Anchorage0 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Army West Point4atSacred Heart1 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atRIT5 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard5atBrown2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atPrinceton4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union5atQuinnipiac1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atYale0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atProvidence2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State11atRobert Morris6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSt. Lawrence1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atNiagara3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota2atMiami3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atWestern Michigan2 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atSt. Cloud State4 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech4atFerris State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska4atLake Superior State3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atNorthern Michigan2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame6atMichigan2 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atCanisius6 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College1atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBemidji State0 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atAir Force4 AH 7:35 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atAlaska Anchorage0 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 13:
 Canisius0atRIT2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atUConn3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 15:
 Niagara5atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Air Force0atAmerican International5 AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame3atMichigan State1 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atOhio State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan6atPenn State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atCornell2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston College2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence7atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atHoly Cross1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atHarvard4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSacred Heart3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atUConn2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atNorthern Michigan3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atBoston University3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atBowling Green0 WC 7:37 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atMinnesota3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State1atMinnesota State7 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atSt. Cloud State2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan2atNorth Dakota0 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth0atDenver2 NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atColorado College2 NH 8:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville3atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Air Force0atAmerican International4 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atOhio State3 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atUMass Lowell3 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atBentley4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan6atPenn State7 OT B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atColgate0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atCornell5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atBoston University1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack5atProvidence7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atHarvard2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius6atNiagara9 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atSacred Heart0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State2atBowling Green5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atNorthern Michigan2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atSt. Cloud State7 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame2atMichigan State1 B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atColorado College2 OT NH 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan6atNorth Dakota2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atMinnesota State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atMinnesota3 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth4atDenver3 OT NH 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville1atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 18:
 New Hampshire2atMassachusetts4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 21:
 Bowling Green5atUSA Under-18 Team4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
(1) Yale1vsUnion1 OT NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atCanisius3 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atBoston College2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atMerrimack2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atUMass Lowell1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atOhio State3 B1 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac7atMaine2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atNew Hampshire3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atArmy West Point1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atLake Superior State4 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska1atMichigan Tech2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMichigan1 OT B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State2atMinnesota7 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atBemidji State2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atOmaha6 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage2atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atDenver3 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
 
 Saturday, November 24:
(1) Yale6vsUConn3 NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atCanisius3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston University1vsUnion2 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atArmy West Point5 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Lawrence2vsClarkson6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atNortheastern4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atMassachusetts3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atNew Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris7atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan2atLake Superior State1 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska2atMichigan Tech7 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMichigan2 OT B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atMaine0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atOhio State5 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atMinnesota2 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Harvard4vsCornell1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atBemidji State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage3atNorth Dakota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State0atOmaha4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atDenver4 OT NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four Third Place (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Friendship Four Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(3) Herb Brooks Arena (Lake Placid, NY)
(4) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 
 Sunday, November 25:
 UMass Lowell5atRensselaer2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 27:
 Holy Cross3atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atNotre Dame2 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Michigan3atMichigan State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale5atSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNortheastern9 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atProvidence1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atMassachusetts7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atArmy West Point5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atBentley3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atRIT1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atSacred Heart2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont1 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNotre Dame5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atWestern Michigan3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atLake Superior State2 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMichigan Tech3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atDartmouth3 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atHarvard6 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atBoston University1 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atMiami4 OT NH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota2 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atWisconsin3 OT B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota0atMinnesota Duluth5 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College3atOmaha3 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atAlaska4 OT WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Robert Morris2atSacred Heart1 OT AH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atArmy West Point2 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota2 OT B1 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atVermont3 OT HE 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atClarkson1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atHarvard1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac6atPrinceton3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atBoston College0 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atBentley2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atRIT0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMiami2 OT NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atNotre Dame3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atWestern Michigan7 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atLake Superior State0 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atMichigan Tech7 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green6atAlabama Huntsville2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State1atMichigan1 OT B1 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atDartmouth2 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State5atWisconsin8 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota2atMinnesota Duluth1 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colorado College6atOmaha3 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State2atAlaska6 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 2:
 Bowling Green2atAlabama Huntsville1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
 Harvard2atBentley1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 6:
 Boston College4atUConn0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 Notre Dame5atPenn State4 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atBrown3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atSt. Lawrence4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atYale4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence6atMerrimack0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atDartmouth2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atPrinceton0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts0atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atRIT3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atRobert Morris2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWestern Michigan3 NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNiagara4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green3atFerris State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech3atNorthern Michigan5 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atBoston University3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMichigan2 OT B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State3atWisconsin5 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha0atSt. Cloud State2 NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville0atBemidji State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage1atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver1atNorth Dakota4 NH 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atAir Force2 AH 7:35 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atColorado College5 NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State4atAlaska1 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Holy Cross2atRobert Morris0 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atRIT4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Notre Dame1atPenn State9 B1 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atBrown2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atYale3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern7atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atUMass Lowell2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atPrinceton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atNew Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atUSA Under-18 Team6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atAir Force1 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atWestern Michigan1 OT NH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNiagara0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha1atSt. Cloud State7 NH 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowling Green4atFerris State3 OT WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan1atMichigan Tech3 WC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atMassachusetts3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atMichigan3 B1 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State0atWisconsin3 B1 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver2atNorth Dakota1 OT NH 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alabama Huntsville4atBemidji State2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska Anchorage0atMinnesota State6 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atColorado College1 NC 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State5atAlaska2 WC 7:07 pm AT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11:
 YaleatMassachusetts NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN+)
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Alabama HuntsvilleatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 DartmouthatBoston University NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 USA Under-18 TeamatMichigan State EX 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
(1) Penn StatevsPrinceton NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Wells Fargo Center (Philadelphia, Pa.)
 
 Sunday, December 16:
 Lake Superior StateatUSA Under-18 Team EX 2:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, December 27:
 USA Under-18 TeamatSt. Cloud State EX 6:07 pm ET 
 
 Friday, December 28:
(1) RensselaervsNortheastern NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) Minnesota StatevsMinnesota Duluth NC 4:30 pm MT 
 DenveratMerrimack NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MercyhurstatOhio State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatUnion NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Team ChinaatYale EX 7:00 pm ET 
(3) Alabama HuntsvilleatVermont NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
(2) ClarksonvsArizona State NC 7:30 pm MT (TV-Pac-12)
(1) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(2) Desert Hockey Classic (Glendale, AZ)
(3) Catamount Cup
 
 Saturday, December 29:
(1) QuinnipiacvsColgate NC 3:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatUnion NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) ProvidencevsBrown NC 4:00 pm ET 
(3) Alabama HuntsvillevsNortheastern NC 4:00 pm ET 
(4) Minnesota State/Minnesota DuluthvsClarkson NC 4:30 pm MT 
(4) Clarkson/Arizona StatevsMinnesota State NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm MT 
(4) Clarkson/Arizona StatevsMinnesota Duluth NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm MT 
 MercyhurstatOhio State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 DenveratUMass Lowell NC 7:00 pm ET 
(5) Army West PointatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
(6) RensselaeratVermont NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Alaska AnchorageatOmaha NC 7:07 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatNorth Dakota EX 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatAir Force NC 7:05 pm MT 
(4) Minnesota State/Minnesota DuluthvsArizona State NC 7:30 pm MT (TV-Pac-12)
(1) Nassau Coliseum (Uniondale, NY)
(2) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(3) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(4) Desert Hockey Classic Third Place/Championship (Glendale, AZ)
(5) Ledyard Bank Classic
(6) Catamount Cup
 
 Sunday, December 30:
 WindsoratBowling Green EX 12:00 pm ET 
(1) Michigan TechvsMichigan NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatAmerican International AH 3:05 pm ET 
(2) Army West PointvsBrown NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Team ChinaatHarvard EX 4:00 pm ET 
(1) Lake Superior StatevsMichigan State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 GuelphatMiami EX 4:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatNew Hampshire NC 5:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(3) ProvidenceatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatAir Force NC 5:05 pm MT 
(1) Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI)
(2) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(3) Ledyard Bank Classic
 
 Monday, December 31:
(1) Michigan Tech/MichiganvsLake Superior State NC 11:30 am/2:30 pm ET (TV-FSD)
(1) Michigan Tech/MichiganvsMichigan State NC 11:30 am/2:30 pm ET (TV-FSD)
(1) Lake Superior State/Michigan StatevsMichigan Tech NC 11:30 am/2:30 pm ET (TV-FSD)
(1) Lake Superior State/Michigan StatevsMichigan NC 11:30 am/2:30 pm ET (TV-FSD)
 Alaska AnchorageatOmaha NC 12:07 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatMerrimack NC 4:00 pm ET 
 UConnatYale NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNotre Dame NC 5:05 pm ET 
(1) Great Lakes Invitational Third Place/Championship (Detroit, MI)
 
 Tuesday, January 1:
 Holy CrossatUSA Under-18 Team EX 2:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 2:
 Colorado CollegeatMaine NC 6:00 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 
 Thursday, January 3:
 Bemidji StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 4:
(1) St. Cloud StatevsUnion NC 4:30 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 CornellatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MiamiatProvidence NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatVermont NC 7:05 pm ET 
 RensselaeratHarvard EC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) BrownvsRobert Morris NC 7:30 pm ET 
 North DakotaatCanisius NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 DenveratWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT 
(2) Western MichiganvsUConn NC 5:00 pm PT 
 Michigan TechatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Penn StateatMinnesota B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-ESPNU)
 Boston CollegeatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Lake Superior StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(2) St. LawrencevsAir Force NC 8:30 pm PT 
(1) Three Rivers Classic
(2) Ice Vegas Invitational
 
 Saturday, January 5:
 MassachusettsatAmerican International NC 2:05 pm ET 
(1) MichiganatNotre Dame B1 3:30 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
(2) St. Cloud State/UnionvsBrown NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
(2) St. Cloud State/UnionvsRobert Morris NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
(2) Brown/Robert MorrisvsSt. Cloud State NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
(2) Brown/Robert MorrisvsUnion NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET 
 DartmouthatBentley NC 5:05 pm ET 
 ColgateatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 MiamiatProvidence NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 Army West PointatRensselaer NC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 North DakotaatCanisius NC 7:35 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMichigan State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Penn StateatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 DenveratWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW)
(3) UConn/Western MichiganvsAir Force NC 5:00 pm/8:30 pm PT 
(3) UConn/Western MichiganvsSt. Lawrence NC 5:00 pm/8:30 pm PT 
(3) St. Lawrence/Air ForcevsUConn NC 5:00 pm/8:30 pm PT 
(3) St. Lawrence/Air ForcevsWestern Michigan NC 5:00 pm/8:30 pm PT 
 Michigan TechatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 USA Under-18 TeamatMinnesota Duluth EX 7:07 pm CT 
(4) Boston CollegeatArizona State NC 7:35 pm MT (TV-Pac-12)
 Lake Superior StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Outdoors at Notre Dame Stadium
(2) Three Rivers Classic Third Place/Championship
(3) Ice Vegas Invitational Third Place/Championship
(4) Gila River Arena (Glendale, AZ)
 
 Sunday, January 6:
 ClarksonatVermont NC 4:05 pm ET 
 
 Monday, January 7:
 YaleatMaine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 Boston UniversityatHarvard NC 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMichigan NC 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 11:
 RITatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN)
 Arizona StateatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 MiamiatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 Minnesota StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 New HampshireatBoston University HE 7:30 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 UMass LowellatColgate NC 7:30 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 AlaskaatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Army West PointatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:37 pm MT (TV-CBSSN)
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 RITatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 AlaskaatBemidji State WC 5:07 pm CT 
 MichiganatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Michigan StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 VermontatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West PointatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 MiamiatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatColgate NC 7:30 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatWisconsin EX 7:00 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 Colorado CollegeatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 OmahaatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT 
 Northern MichiganatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
(1) ProvidenceatBrown NC 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
(1) Mayor's Cup
 
 Wednesday, January 16:
 MaineatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUConn NC 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 17:
 Holy CrossatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 18:
 Ohio StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatCornell EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN)
 RITatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 VermontatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 New HampshireatMerrimack HE 7:30 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMiami NH 7:35 pm ET (TV-My9)
 Western MichiganatSt. Cloud State NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 North DakotaatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
(1) Michigan TechatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Lake Superior StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Notre DameatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-ESPNU)
 DenveratColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Outdoors on Lake Bemidji
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 2:05 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatAlabama Huntsville WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Robert MorrisatCanisius AH 4:35 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 5:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
(1) RensselaeratUnion NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatCornell EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 VermontatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatBoston University NC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET (TV-My9)
 Royal MilitaryatArmy West Point EX 7:05 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 North DakotaatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Lake Superior StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt2)
 Bowling GreenatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Mayor's Cup
 
 Sunday, January 20:
(1) Air ForceatSacred Heart AH 4:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMichigan State B1 5:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
(2) Notre DamevsWisconsin B1 6:30 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(1) Ingalls Rink (New Haven, CT)
(2) United Center (Chicago, IL)
 
 Monday, January 21:
 New HampshireatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 
 Tuesday, January 22:
 Holy CrossatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 24:
 Penn StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 25:
 CornellatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 MerrimackatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 DenveratWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 Arizona StateatBoston University NC 7:30 pm ET 
 BentleyatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 7:35 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatMiami NH 7:35 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+,FSW+)
 OmahaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 AlaskaatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Robert MorrisatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 BentleyatCanisius AH 4:35 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRIT AH 5:05 pm ET 
(1) Penn StatevsMichigan B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 ColgateatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatBoston University NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 American InternationalatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 MerrimackatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 DenveratWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN,FSW)
 OmahaatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 St. Cloud StateatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 AlaskaatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Michigan TechatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Madison Square Garden (New York, N.Y.)
 
 Tuesday, January 29:
 Sacred HeartatUConn NC 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 1:
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 2:05 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Notre DameatOhio State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Air ForceatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatRIT NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 DartmouthatHarvard EC,IV 7:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MassachusettsatBoston University HE 7:30 pm ET 
 MichiganatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+,FSD+)
 MiamiatSt. Cloud State NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 North DakotaatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt2)
 Minnesota DuluthatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMichigan State B1 5:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 PrincetonatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 MaineatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Air ForceatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatRIT NC 7:05 pm ET 
 MiamiatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT 
 Lake Superior StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Notre DameatOhio State B1 8:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 MichiganatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+,FSD)
 Minnesota DuluthatColorado College NH 6:07 pm MT 
 Western MichiganatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 North DakotaatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT 
 
 Monday, February 4:
(1) HarvardvsBoston College NC 5:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(1) NortheasternvsBoston University NC 8:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(1) Beanpot
 
 Thursday, February 7:
 NortheasternatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 8:
 MinnesotaatPenn State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 OmahaatMiami NH 6:35 pm ET (TV-CBSSN)
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN+)
 Boston CollegeatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatAlabama Huntsville WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Michigan StateatMichigan B1 7:30 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW+/STO)
 Colorado CollegeatSt. Cloud State NH 8:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
(1) Alaska AnchorageatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 CanisiusatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatNiagara AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatAlabama Huntsville WC 3:37 pm CT 
 MerrimackatUConn HE 5:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMichigan Tech WC 5:07 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatPenn State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
(1) Michigan StatevsMichigan B1 7:00 pm ET (TV-FSD)
 ClarksonatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatPrinceton EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 New HampshireatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 OmahaatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Bemidji StateatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatWisconsin B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW+)
(2) Alaska AnchorageatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) At Detroit, Mich.
(2) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Monday, February 11:
(1) Boston University/NortheasternvsBoston College NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET (TV-NESN(Champ))
(1) Boston College/HarvardvsBoston University NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET (TV-NESN(Champ))
(1) Boston University/NortheasternvsHarvard NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET (TV-NESN(Champ))
(1) Boston College/HarvardvsNortheastern NC 4:30 pm/7:30 pm ET (TV-NESN(Champ))
(1) Beanpot Third Place/Championship
 
 Tuesday, February 12:
 MichiganatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 14:
 BentleyatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 15:
 MinnesotaatOhio State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 North DakotaatWestern Michigan NH 6:30 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatBrown EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN)
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 Boston UniversityatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 AlaskaatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 DenveratMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Northern MichiganatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 CanisiusatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 American InternationalatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Ferris StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 Robert MorrisatHoly Cross AH 5:05 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 WisconsinatNotre Dame B1 6:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 Penn StateatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 UConnatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 UMass LowellatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 CanisiusatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 MercyhurstatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 North DakotaatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 AlaskaatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 8:00 pm ET 
 DenveratMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 Northern MichiganatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 American InternationalatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Ferris StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Thursday, February 21:
 UConnatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN)
 NiagaraatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 22:
 WisconsinatPenn State B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 6:30 pm ET (TV-FS1)
 UnionatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Holy CrossatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 MerrimackatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bowling GreenatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 MiamiatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT 
 Western MichiganatColorado College NH 7:37 pm MT 
 Minnesota StateatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Saturday, February 23:
 MassachusettsatProvidence HE 5:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 Notre DameatMinnesota B1 4:30 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Ohio StateatMichigan B1 6:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Western MichiganatColorado College NH 4:37 pm MT (TV-AT&T)
 WisconsinatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatDartmouth EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatPrinceton EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatQuinnipiac EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Sacred HeartatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Air ForceatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 Minnesota DuluthatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 St. Cloud StateatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bowling GreenatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MiamiatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt)
 Minnesota StateatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
 
 Tuesday, February 26:
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, February 27:
 RITatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 28:
 MassachusettsatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 Sacred HeartatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, March 1:
 Michigan StateatOhio State B1 6:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatYale EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 BentleyatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 St. Cloud StateatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatBowling Green WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 MiamiatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 DenveratOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MichiganatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
 Holy CrossatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 North DakotaatColorado College NH 8:07 pm MT (TV-CBSSN)
(1) AlaskaatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Saturday, March 2:
 Sacred HeartatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Michigan StateatOhio State B1 5:00 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 PrincetonatBrown EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-ELEVEN/NESN+)
 New HampshireatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 BentleyatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatNotre Dame B1 7:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 North DakotaatColorado College NH 6:07 pm MT 
 MiamiatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-My9)
 DenveratOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 MichiganatWisconsin B1 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(1) AlaskaatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 
 Thursday, March 7:
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 
 Friday, March 8:
 New HampshireatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MassachusettsatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Western MichiganatMiami NH 7:35 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 OmahaatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Alt)
 
 Saturday, March 9:
 Western MichiganatMiami NH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State NH 6:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Boston UniversityatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 OmahaatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 DenveratColorado College NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-AT&T)

Tuesday, December 11, 2018  7:17:14 AM  EST 
232459032 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18