Women's Hockey - 2011-2012 Composite Schedule

Saturday, September 17:
  Wilfrid Laurier    2 at Mercyhurst        10 EX      Box   4:00 pm ET

Friday, September 23:
  Durham Lightning   2 at Niagara            4 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET
  McGill             2 at Connecticut        2 EX  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Ottawa Senators    0 at Northeastern       6 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Sacred Heart       0 at Maine              6 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Toronto Jr Aeros   2 at Rensselaer         3 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Penn State         0 at Robert Morris     12 EX      Box   7:05 pm ET
  Wilfrid Laurier    1 at Ohio State         3 EX      Box   7:07 pm ET
  Lindenwood         0 at Wisconsin         11 NC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Manitoba           0 at North Dakota      11 EX      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Thunderbay Queens  3 at Bemidji State     10 EX      Box   7:07 pm CT

Saturday, September 24:
  London Devilettes  0 at Niagara            3 EX            2:00 pm ET
  Ont. Hockey Acad.  1 at New Hampshire      6 EX      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Toronto Jr Aeros   8 at Colgate            4 EX      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Ottawa Senators    1 at Boston University  3 EX      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Sacred Heart       1 at Maine              8 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Manitoba           0 at North Dakota      10 EX      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Stoney Creek       0 at Mercyhurst         6 EX      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Whitby Wolves      0 at Clarkson           6 EX      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Waterloo           1 at Robert Morris      4 EX      Box   6:05 pm ET
  Durham Lightning   0 at Quinnipiac         7 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET
  McGill             3 at Providence         5 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET

Sunday, September 25:
  Toronto Jr Aeros   1 at Mercyhurst         5 EX      Box  12:00 pm ET
* McGill             1 vs Boston College     5 EX      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Lindenwood         0 at Wisconsin         13 NC      Box   2:07 pm CT
* - at Providence

Friday, September 30:
  Clarkson           3 at Vermont            3 NC  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  McGill             2 at St. Lawrence       1 EX      Box   5:00 pm ET
* Syracuse           2 vs St. Cloud State    1 NC      Box   4:07 pm CT
  North Dakota       1 at Boston University  4 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Queen's            3 at Colgate            4 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Quinnipiac         0 at Mercyhurst         4 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Rensselaer         3 at Connecticut        3 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  New Hampshire      6 at Niagara            4 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Lindenwood         3 at Minnesota State    4 NC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Minn. Whitecaps    1 at Minnesota Duluth   2 EX  OT  Box   7:07 pm CT
  Providence         0 at Bemidji State      0 NC  OT  Box   7:07 pm CT
# Union              1 at Minnesota          6 NC      Box   7:07 pm CT
* - East/West Showcase at Minnesota
# - East/West Showcase

Saturday, October 1:
  New Hampshire      3 at Niagara            2 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Windsor            1 at Robert Morris      4 EX      Box   2:05 pm ET
  North Dakota       5 at Boston University  1 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Rensselaer         1 at Connecticut        0 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  McGill             3 at Vermont            2 EX      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Quinnipiac         1 at Mercyhurst         0 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Lindenwood         2 at Minnesota State   10 NC      Box   3:07 pm CT
  Minn. Whitecaps    5 at Minnesota Duluth   3 EX      Box   3:07 pm CT
  Providence         1 at Bemidji State      3 NC      Box   4:07 pm CT
* Union              1 vs St. Cloud State    4 NC      Box   4:07 pm CT
  Clarkson           3 at St. Lawrence       6 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
# Syracuse           0 at Minnesota          4 NC      Box   7:07 pm CT
* - East/West Showcase at Minnesota
# - East/West Showcase

Friday, October 7:
  Syracuse           2 at Northeastern       5 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Colgate            0 at New Hampshire      3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Maine              4 at Quinnipiac         3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Niagara            1 at Boston University  3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Rensselaer         2 at Vermont            2 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Lindenwood         0 at Robert Morris      8 NC      Box   7:05 pm ET
  Bemidji State      4 at Ohio State         4 WC  OT  Box   7:07 pm ET
  Mercyhurst         2 at Minnesota State    3 NC  OT  Box   6:07 pm CT
  St. Cloud State    0 at Minnesota          6 WC      Box   6:07 pm CT

Saturday, October 8:
  Connecticut        1 at St. Lawrence       4 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Maine              5 at Quinnipiac         4 NC  OT  Box   1:00 pm ET
  Providence         0 at Clarkson           3 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Lindenwood         2 at Robert Morris      7 NC      Box   2:05 pm ET
  Mercyhurst         5 at Minnesota State    4 NC      Box   1:07 pm CT
  Colgate            0 at Northeastern       5 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Niagara            2 at Boston University  5 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  North Dakota       2 at Wisconsin          5 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Rensselaer         4 at Vermont            0 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Sacred Heart       2 at Union              9 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Boston College     2 at Minnesota Duluth   7 NC      Box   3:07 pm CT
  Bemidji State      3 at Ohio State         5 WC      Box   4:07 pm ET
  Syracuse           2 at New Hampshire      1 NC      Box   5:00 pm ET
  St. Cloud State    0 at Minnesota          8 WC      Box   4:07 pm CT

Sunday, October 9:
  Connecticut        3 at Clarkson           3 NC  OT  Box   1:00 pm ET
  Providence         3 at St. Lawrence       3 NC  OT  Box   1:00 pm ET
  North Dakota       2 at Wisconsin          3 WC  OT  Box   2:07 pm CT
  Boston College     3 at Minnesota Duluth   2 NC      Box   3:07 pm CT

Friday, October 14:
  Lindenwood         2 at Colgate            7 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Union              1 at Northeastern       2 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Boston College     1 at New Hampshire      1 HE  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Bemidji State      3 at Maine              2 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Clarkson           3 at Syracuse           2 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Minnesota Duluth   5 at Connecticut        4 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Rensselaer         4 at Niagara            5 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Minnesota State    3 at Robert Morris      4 NC  OT  Box   7:05 pm ET
  St. Cloud State    1 at Ohio State         5 WC      Box   7:07 pm ET
  Minnesota          2 at Wisconsin          3 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT

Saturday, October 15:
  Mercyhurst         5 at Providence         0 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Quinnipiac         1 at Northeastern       3 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Rensselaer         2 at Niagara            3 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  New Hampshire      0 at Boston College     5 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Sacred Heart       3 at Rhode Island       0 EX            2:00 pm ET
  Minnesota State    3 at Robert Morris      1 NC      Box   2:05 pm ET
  Lindenwood         2 at Colgate            8 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Vermont            1 at North Dakota       9 NC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Syracuse           2 at Clarkson           4 NC      Box   3:30 pm ET
  Minnesota Duluth   6 at Connecticut        1 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Union              2 at Boston University  6 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  St. Cloud State    1 at Ohio State         5 WC      Box   4:07 pm ET
  Bemidji State      7 at Maine              0 NC      Box   5:00 pm ET

Sunday, October 16:
  Mercyhurst         3 at Providence         0 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Minnesota          3 at Wisconsin          2 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Vermont            1 at North Dakota       4 NC      Box   2:07 pm CT

Tuesday, October 18:
  St. Lawrence       6 at Niagara            3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Ont. Hockey Acad.  0 at Potsdam            1 EX      Box   7:30 pm ET

Wednesday, October 19:
  Colgate            3 at Syracuse           1 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Michigan State     0 at Adrian             4 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET

Thursday, October 20:
  Ont. Hockey Acad.  0 at Norwich            5 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Etobicoke          2 at Utica              0 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Minnesota State    0 at Minnesota          3 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT

Friday, October 21:
  Quinnipiac         0 at Boston College     5 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Boston University  2 at Clarkson           2 NC  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  St. Cloud State    1 at Bemidji State      8 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  New Hampshire      2 at St. Lawrence       2 NC  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
  McGill             2 at Dartmouth          3 EX      Box   5:00 pm ET
  Maine              4 at Connecticut        3 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Niagara            5 at Yale               1 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Northeastern       3 at Princeton          5 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Providence         2 at Vermont            3 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Robert Morris      5 at Rensselaer         1 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Union              4 at Syracuse           3 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Toronto Mgt Aeros  4 at Buffalo State      2 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Durham Lightning   4 at Oswego             1 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Penn State         2 at Potsdam            4 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Minnesota State    0 at Minnesota          7 WC      Box   6:07 pm CT
  Ohio State         1 at North Dakota      11 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Wisconsin          4 at Minnesota Duluth   3 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT

Saturday, October 22:
  Sacred Heart       0 at Brown             10 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Toronto Mgt Aeros  0 at Elmira             8 EX      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Boston University  3 at St. Lawrence       2 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Maine              0 at Connecticut        3 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Northeastern       7 at Yale               0 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  New Hampshire      1 at Clarkson           2 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Penn State         1 at Potsdam            3 EX      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Durham Lightning   2 at RIT                7 EX      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Westman Wildcats   0 at Wis-Superior       9 EX            1:00 pm CT
  Niagara            3 at Princeton          1 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Etobicoke          1 at Plattsburgh        6 EX      Box   3:00 pm ET
  St. Cloud State    2 at Bemidji State      5 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  McGill             1 at Harvard            3 EX      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Providence         4 at Vermont            3 HE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Robert Morris      4 at Rensselaer         2 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Union              3 at Syracuse           5 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Ohio State         1 at North Dakota       7 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Wisconsin          6 at Minnesota Duluth   3 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT

Sunday, October 23:
  Toronto Mgt Aeros  4 at Cortland           1 EX            1:30 pm ET
  Dartmouth          3 at Boston College     4 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Westman Wildcats   1 at St. Scholastica    5 EX      Box   2:00 pm CT

Tuesday, October 25:
  Cornell            6 at Colgate            2 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET

Friday, October 28:
  Niagara            3 at Vermont            3 NC  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  Northeastern       3 at Maine              2 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Princeton          2 at Union              1 EC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Quinnipiac         2 at Rensselaer         0 EC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Boston University  0 at Wisconsin          3 NC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  UMass Boston       1 at Buffalo State      3 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
* Manhattanville     3 vs RIT                6 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Boston College     3 at Providence         1 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Brown              1 at Colgate            1 EC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Connecticut        0 at Syracuse           4 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Dartmouth          2 at Clarkson           2 EC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Harvard            7 at St. Lawrence       1 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Yale               0 at Cornell            9 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Adrian             3 at Oswego             0 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  New England Coll.  2 at Utica              3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
# Elmira             2 at Norwich            4 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Mercyhurst         7 at Lindenwood         0 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Saint Mary's       2 at Lake Forest        2 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
  Bethel             6 at Wis-Eau Claire     1 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Olaf           2 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    4 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Hamline            1 at Wis-Superior       5 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Minnesota          4 at Bemidji State      1 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Ohio State         2 at Minnesota State    1 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Robert Morris      2 at St. Cloud State    2 NC  OT  Box   7:07 pm CT
* - East/West Hockey Classic at Norwich
# - East/West Hockey Classic

Saturday, October 29:
  Mercyhurst        14 at Lindenwood         1 NC      Box  12:00 pm CT
  Niagara            4 at Vermont            4 NC  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  New England Coll.  1 at Cortland           2 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Augsburg           4 at Finlandia          4 NC  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  Saint Anselm       5 at Sacred Heart       2 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Brown              0 at Cornell            9 EC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Princeton          1 at Rensselaer         1 EC  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  Quinnipiac         5 at Union              1 EC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Saint Mary's       0 at Lake Forest        3 NC      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Castleton          0 at Utica              2 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Hamline            3 at Wis-Superior       2 NC      Box   2:00 pm CT
* Manhattanville     3 vs Elmira             7 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Boston University  1 at Wisconsin          6 NC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Robert Morris      3 at St. Cloud State    1 NC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  St. Olaf           1 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    1 NC  OT  Box   2:30 pm CT
  Connecticut        1 at Syracuse           2 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Dartmouth          1 at St. Lawrence       0 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Harvard            2 at Clarkson           1 EC  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
  Yale               0 at Colgate            4 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Wis-Eau Claire     2 at Bethel             2 NC  OT  Box   3:00 pm CT
  Adrian             5 at Oswego             3 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  North Dakota       1 at Minnesota Duluth   6 WC      Box   3:07 pm CT
  Ohio State         1 at Minnesota State    0 WC      Box   3:07 pm CT
# RIT                4 at Norwich            1 NC      Box   6:00 pm ET
  Chatham            3 at California (PA)    1 EX      Box   6:00 pm ET
  Potsdam            0 at Plattsburgh        5 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  UMass Boston       4 at Buffalo State      2 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Benedict       4 at Marian             2 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Minnesota          1 at Bemidji State      2 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
* - East/West Hockey Classic at Norwich
# - East/West Hockey Classic

Sunday, October 30:
  Maine              5 at Boston College     2 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Castleton          3 at Cortland           6 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Augsburg           5 at Finlandia          2 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  California (PA)    0 at Chatham            2 EX      Box   2:00 pm ET
  St. Benedict       0 at St. Norbert        3 NC      Box   2:00 pm CT
  North Dakota       2 at Minnesota Duluth   2 WC  OT  Box   3:07 pm CT

Tuesday, November 1:
  Syracuse           2 at Cornell            9 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Yale               3 at Providence         9 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Marian             4 at Concordia (WI)     5 NH  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Thomas         3 at Wis-Superior       3 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT

Wednesday, November 2:
  Brampton Thunder   3 at Mercyhurst         1 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Boston University  4 at Boston College     1 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET

Thursday, November 3:
  Vermont            4 at New Hampshire      1 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET

Friday, November 4:
  Colgate            1 at Niagara            2 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  North Dakota       6 at St. Cloud State    2 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Norwich            4 at Castleton          0 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Saint Michael's    2 at New England Coll.  3 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Manhattanville     3 at UMass Boston       0 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Lake Forest        2 at Wis-Superior       3 NH      Box   4:00 pm CT
  Holy Cross         3 at Salve Regina       0 EE      Box   6:00 pm ET
  Brown              0 at Princeton          1 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Clarkson           1 at Union              2 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Connecticut        0 at Northeastern       3 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  McGill             1 at Syracuse           2 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Lawrence       2 at Rensselaer         1 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Yale               0 at Quinnipiac         3 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Potsdam            3 at Buffalo State      2 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Neumann            5 at Plattsburgh        5 EW  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Minnesota Duluth   1 at Minnesota          4 WC      Box   6:07 pm CT
  Wisconsin          3 at Ohio State         1 WC      Box   7:07 pm ET
  Marian             2 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    4 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Concordia (WI)     1 at Gustavus Adolphus  7 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Finlandia          2 at St. Catherine      5 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Norbert        3 at Saint Mary's       5 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Penn State         0 at Chatham            0 EX  OT  Box   8:00 pm ET
  Robert Morris(IL)  1 at Concordia (MN)     2 EX      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Bemidji State      1 at Minnesota State    2 WC  OT  Box   7:07 pm CT
  Lindenwood         7 at St. Benedict       1 NC      Box   7:30 pm CT

Saturday, November 5:
  Maine              3 at Providence         3 HE  OT  Box   1:00 pm ET
  Norwich            8 at New England Coll.  1 EE      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Nichols            2 at UMass Boston       2 EE  OT  Box   1:00 pm ET
  Colgate            0 at Niagara            1 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Potsdam            2 at Buffalo State      3 EW      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Sacred Heart       2 at Holy Cross         8 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Boston College     3 at Boston University  1 HE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Manhattanville     1 at Saint Anselm       3 EE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Cortland           1 at Oswego             1 EW  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  Neumann            0 at Plattsburgh        4 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Utica              1 at RIT                7 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  St. Scholastica    4 at Wis-Eau Claire     3 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Lake Forest        1 at Wis-Superior       3 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  St. Norbert        1 at Gustavus Adolphus  8 NC      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Finlandia          1 at St. Benedict       2 NC      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Concordia (WI)     4 at Saint Mary's       2 NC      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Penn State         2 at Chatham            2 EX  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  Robert Morris(IL)  2 at Concordia (MN)     5 EX      Box   2:00 pm CT
  North Dakota       5 at St. Cloud State    1 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Lindenwood         6 at St. Catherine      7 NC      Box   2:30 pm CT
  Brown              2 at Quinnipiac         2 EC  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
  Clarkson           2 at Rensselaer         1 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Northeastern       3 at Connecticut        0 HE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  St. Lawrence       2 at Union              2 EC  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
  Yale               1 at Princeton          7 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Adrian             2 at Wis-River Falls    5 NH      Box   3:05 pm CT
  Bemidji State      1 at Minnesota State    0 WC      Box   3:07 pm CT
  Wis-Stevens Pt.    5 at Marian             2 NH      Box   4:00 pm CT
  Minnesota Duluth   2 at Minnesota          3 WC      Box   4:07 pm CT
  Saint Michael's    0 at Castleton          1 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Wisconsin          2 at Ohio State         0 WC      Box   7:07 pm ET
* Bethel             3 vs St. Olaf           3 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
* - (Hibbing, MN)

Sunday, November 6:
  Adrian             3 at Wis-River Falls    5 NH      Box  12:05 pm CT
  Maine              4 at Providence         7 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  New Hampshire      5 at Dartmouth          4 NC  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  St. Scholastica    4 at Wis-Eau Claire     3 NH      Box   1:00 pm CT
  Nichols            0 at Saint Anselm       3 EE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Cortland           1 at Oswego             2 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Utica              1 at RIT                8 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET

Tuesday, November 8:
  Lake Forest        4 at Concordia (WI)     3 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT

Thursday, November 10:
* Lindenwood         0 vs Bemidji State     11 NC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  St. Thomas         2 at St. Benedict       2 MI  OT  Box   7:30 pm CT
* - U.S. Hockey Hall of Fame Game (Eveleth, MN)

Friday, November 11:
  Oswego             3 at Utica              2 EW  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
  Saint Anselm       3 at Salve Regina       4 EE  OT  Box   6:00 pm ET
  Dartmouth          5 at Cornell            4 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Harvard            2 at Colgate            0 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Northeastern       4 at Vermont            2 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Princeton          1 at St. Lawrence       4 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Quinnipiac         0 at Clarkson           3 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Rensselaer         2 at Brown              2 EC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Union              2 at Yale               3 EC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  UMass Boston       0 at Holy Cross         3 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Plymouth State     0 at Norwich           14 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Southern Maine     2 at Saint Michael's    1 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  RIT                4 at Potsdam            2 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Gustavus Adolphus  5 at Bethel             1 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Olaf           3 at Concordia (MN)     6 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Augsburg           3 at St. Catherine      1 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Hamline            0 at Saint Mary's       1 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Benedict       1 at St. Thomas         3 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Finlandia          1 at Concordia (WI)     5 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Lake Forest        4 at Marian             0 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Wis-Eau Claire     3 at St. Norbert        2 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Wis-River Falls    6 at St. Scholastica    2 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Adrian             1 at Wis-Superior       1 NH  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT

Saturday, November 12:
  Providence         2 at Connecticut        0 HE      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Finlandia          0 at Concordia (WI)     1 NH      Box  12:00 pm CT
  Niagara            0 at Maine              3 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Northeastern       5 at Vermont            1 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  RIT                6 at Potsdam            0 EW      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Nichols            6 at Sacred Heart       2 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  New Hampshire      2 at Boston University  5 HE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Saint Anselm       2 at Holy Cross         3 EE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Southern Maine     0 at Norwich           10 EE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Plymouth State     2 at Saint Michael's    2 EE  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  Neumann            2 at Buffalo State      2 EW  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  Plattsburgh        9 at Chatham            1 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Utica              3 at Oswego             1 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  St. Olaf           4 at Concordia (MN)     4 MI  OT  Box   2:00 pm CT
  Bethel             3 at Gustavus Adolphus  6 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Marian             1 at Lake Forest        6 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Wis-Eau Claire     1 at St. Norbert        4 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Adrian             3 at Wis-Superior       2 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Dartmouth          2 at Colgate            0 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Harvard            3 at Cornell            5 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Princeton          0 at Clarkson           1 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Quinnipiac         3 at St. Lawrence       2 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Rensselaer         5 at Yale               0 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Union              0 at Brown              1 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Wis-River Falls    5 at St. Scholastica    2 NH      Box   3:30 pm CT
  St. Catherine      4 at Augsburg           2 MI      Box   5:00 pm CT
  UMass Boston       5 at Salve Regina       2 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Elmira             8 at Cortland           1 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Robert Morris      6 at Lindenwood         2 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Saint Mary's       1 at Hamline            1 MI  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT

Sunday, November 13:
  Niagara            3 at Maine              3 NC  OT  Box  12:00 pm ET
  Plattsburgh        8 at Chatham            0 EW      Box  12:00 pm ET
  Robert Morris      6 at Lindenwood         0 NC      Box  12:00 pm CT
  New Hampshire      2 at Providence         6 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Neumann            2 at Buffalo State      1 EW  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  Elmira             9 at Cortland           1 EW      Box   2:00 pm ET

Wednesday, November 16:
  Concordia (WI)     4 at Marian             2 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT

Thursday, November 17:
  Boston College     3 at Northeastern       1 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET

Friday, November 18:
  Yale               1 at Mercyhurst         9 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  New England Coll.  1 at Southern Maine     2 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Castleton          4 at Plymouth State     0 EE      Box   6:00 pm ET
  Norwich            5 at UMass Boston       0 EE      Box   6:00 pm ET
  Brown              4 at Maine              4 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Colgate            2 at Quinnipiac         6 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Clarkson           1 at Harvard            2 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Cornell            3 at Princeton          1 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Northeastern       1 at Boston College     4 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Ohio State         6 at Syracuse           3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Cloud State    1 at Niagara            5 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Lawrence       2 at Dartmouth          0 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Wisconsin          4 at Rensselaer         3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Holy Cross         6 at Manhattanville     2 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Nichols            2 at Salve Regina       5 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Saint Michael's    1 at Saint Anselm       7 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  RIT                4 at Neumann            0 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Middlebury         3 at Colby              2 NS  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Trinity            3 at Conn. College      1 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Amherst            5 at Hamilton           1 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Wesleyan           5 at Williams           3 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Cortland           2 at Penn State         1 EX  OT        7:00 pm ET
  Concordia (MN)     5 at Bethel             3 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Thomas         3 at Gustavus Adolphus  5 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Olaf           1 at Hamline            0 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Saint Mary's       2 at St. Catherine      2 MI  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
  Wis-Eau Claire     2 at Lake Forest        3 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Finlandia          1 at St. Scholastica    7 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Wis-River Falls    5 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    2 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Minnesota State    3 at North Dakota       5 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  New Hampshire      0 at Minnesota         11 NC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Augsburg           5 at St. Benedict       4 MI      Box   7:30 pm CT

Saturday, November 19:
  Saint Michael's    3 at UMass Boston       4 EE  OT  Box   1:00 pm ET
  Castleton          2 at Southern Maine     1 EE  OT  Box   1:00 pm ET
  St. Cloud State    2 at Niagara            2 NC  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  Vermont            0 at Providence         3 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Yale               2 at Mercyhurst         6 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Oswego             5 at Potsdam            5 EW  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  Plattsburgh        7 at Bowdoin            0 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  New England Coll.  1 at Plymouth State     1 EE  OT  Box   2:30 pm ET
  Brown              0 at Maine              0 NC  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  Connecticut        2 at Boston University  4 HE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Nichols            1 at Holy Cross         5 EE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Salve Regina       1 at Manhattanville     3 EE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Norwich            6 at Saint Anselm       0 EE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  RIT                4 at Neumann            1 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Concordia (MN)     3 at Bethel             5 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Gustavus Adolphus  3 at St. Thomas         2 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Wis-Eau Claire     1 at Lake Forest        4 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Finlandia          0 at St. Scholastica    9 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Middlebury         6 at Colby              0 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Trinity            2 at Conn. College      6 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Wesleyan           4 at Williams           5 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Wis-River Falls    7 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    2 NH      Box   2:30 pm CT
  Cortland           2 at Penn State         1 EX            3:30 pm ET
  Colgate            6 at Princeton          4 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Clarkson           1 at Dartmouth          0 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Cornell            7 at Quinnipiac         1 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Ohio State         4 at Syracuse           3 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  St. Lawrence       1 at Harvard            6 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Wisconsin          8 at Rensselaer         2 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Chatham            0 at Buffalo State      5 EW      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Hamilton           1 at Amherst            4 NS      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Bemidji State      1 at Minnesota Duluth   4 WC      Box   3:07 pm CT
  St. Catherine      3 at Saint Mary's       1 MI      Box   4:00 pm CT
  New Hampshire      1 at Minnesota          6 NC      Box   4:07 pm CT
  Robert Morris(IL)  2 at Marian             4 EX      Box   4:30 pm CT
  Utica              1 at Elmira             2 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Norbert        4 at Adrian             6 NH      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Benedict       4 at Augsburg           1 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Minnesota State    1 at North Dakota       6 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Hamline            1 at St. Olaf           3 MI      Box   7:30 pm CT

Sunday, November 20:
  Chatham            1 at Buffalo State      4 EW      Box  12:00 pm ET
  Boston University  3 at Providence         2 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Vermont            0 at Connecticut        3 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Oswego             2 at Potsdam            3 EW      Box   2:00 pm ET
  St. Norbert        2 at Adrian             1 NH      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Utica              2 at Elmira             5 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Bemidji State      4 at Minnesota Duluth   3 WC      Box   3:07 pm CT

Monday, November 21:
  RIT                4 at Western Ontario    0 EX            2:30 pm ET
  Saint Anselm       7 at New England Coll.  1 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET

Tuesday, November 22:
  Holy Cross         6 at Sacred Heart       0 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  RIT                3 at Brock              2 EX            4:00 pm ET
  Boston College     1 at Quinnipiac         2 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Robert Morris      5 at Colgate            2 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Lawrence       3 at Mercyhurst         5 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Neumann            0 at Manhattanville     3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Nichols            3 at Trinity            2 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Colby              3 at Southern Maine     0 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Olaf           2 at Wis-River Falls    3 NC  OT  Box   7:05 pm CT

Wednesday, November 23:
  Maine              5 at Vermont            2 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  St. Lawrence       1 at Mercyhurst         4 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Dartmouth          3 at Harvard            2 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET

Thursday, November 24:
* RIT                2 at Wilfrid Laurier    2 EX  OT        7:30 pm ET
* - (RIT wins shootout 1-0)

Friday, November 25:
  Princeton          1 at Boston College     6 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  St. Cloud State    0 at Wisconsin          5 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
* Quinnipiac         4 at Connecticut        2 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  RIT                8 at York               2 EX            4:00 pm ET
# Brown              2 at Providence         1 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Boston University  1 at Cornell            3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Maine              3 at New Hampshire      0 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET
& Robert Morris      1 vs Yale               0 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Syracuse           4 at Rensselaer         3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Lake Forest        3 at Concordia (MN)     5 NC      Box   6:00 pm CT
  Minnesota Duluth   1 at Ohio State         4 WC      Box   7:07 pm ET
% North Dakota       5 at Bemidji State      2 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
* - Nutmeg Classic
# - Mayor's Cup
& - Nutmeg Classic at Connecticut
% - (Crookston, MN)

Saturday, November 26:
  Princeton          1 at New Hampshire      3 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Vermont            1 at Colgate            5 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Boston University  1 at Cornell            7 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Minnesota          2 at Harvard            1 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Northeastern       3 at Dartmouth          4 NC  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
* Yale               1 at Connecticut        3 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Syracuse           1 at Rensselaer         2 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
# Amherst            3 at Plattsburgh        2 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Minnesota Duluth   6 at Ohio State         2 WC      Box   4:07 pm ET
  Lake Forest        1 at Concordia (MN)     4 NC      Box   3:45 pm CT
& Robert Morris      2 vs Quinnipiac         3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Bowdoin            5 at Holy Cross         5 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
% Elmira             0 vs Middlebury         0 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  North Dakota       2 at Bemidji State      3 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
* - Nutmeg Classic Third Place
# - Cardinal/Panther Classic
& - Nutmeg Classic Championship
% - Cardinal/Panther Classic at Plattsburgh

Sunday, November 27:
  Minnesota          7 at Harvard            3 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Boston College     3 at Brown              1 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Providence         5 at Union              0 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Vermont            3 at Colgate            0 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  UMass Boston       1 at Colby              1 NC  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
* Middlebury         4 at Plattsburgh        1 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Holy Cross         2 at Wesleyan           1 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Utica              1 at Williams           3 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  St. Cloud State    1 at Wisconsin          6 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
# Amherst            1 vs Elmira             3 NC      Box   5:00 pm ET
* - Cardinal/Panther Classic Third Place
# - Cardinal/Panther Classic Championship

Tuesday, November 29:
  Union              2 at New Hampshire      3 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Hamilton           3 at Utica              5 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET

Wednesday, November 30:
  Boston University  0 at Northeastern       2 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Harvard            2 at Dartmouth          1 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Concordia (WI)     1 at St. Norbert        3 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT

Friday, December 2:
  Nichols            1 at Southern Maine     2 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Manhattanville     9 at Plymouth State     0 EE      Box   6:00 pm ET
  Cornell            5 at Mercyhurst         4 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Lindenwood         2 at Syracuse           6 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
* Princeton          5 at Yale               1 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Quinnipiac         3 at Brown              0 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Rensselaer         0 at Clarkson          10 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Union              1 at St. Lawrence       3 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  UMass Boston       2 at Castleton          1 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Saint Michael's    3 at Salve Regina       6 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Neumann            1 at Oswego             4 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Chatham            0 at RIT               15 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Colby              0 at Bowdoin            5 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Conn. College      0 at Hamilton           3 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Trinity            1 at Middlebury         2 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Amherst            8 at Wesleyan           0 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Saint Anselm       2 at Williams           0 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Niagara            1 at Ohio State         1 NC  OT  Box   7:07 pm ET
  Gustavus Adolphus  9 at Augsburg           0 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Hamline            1 at Bethel             4 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Olaf           5 at Saint Mary's       4 MI  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
  Concordia (MN)     2 at St. Thomas         1 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Finlandia          1 at Lake Forest        5 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Scholastica    4 at Marian             3 NH  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
  Wis-Stevens Pt.    1 at St. Norbert        0 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Adrian             1 at Wis-Eau Claire     2 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Wis-Superior       2 at Wis-River Falls    1 NH  OT  Box   7:05 pm CT
  Minnesota          7 at North Dakota       2 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  St. Cloud State    1 at Minnesota Duluth   5 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Wisconsin          4 at Minnesota State    0 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  St. Catherine      3 at St. Benedict       3 MI  OT  Box   7:30 pm CT
* - White Out for Mandi

Saturday, December 3:
  UMass Boston       1 at New England Coll.  4 EE      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Manhattanville     0 at Southern Maine     0 EE  OT  Box   1:00 pm ET
  Connecticut        2 at Vermont            2 HE  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  Cornell            2 at Mercyhurst         5 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Lindenwood         1 at Syracuse           2 NC  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  Northeastern       3 at New Hampshire      3 HE  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  St. Scholastica    5 at Marian             0 NH      Box   1:00 pm CT
  Niagara            2 at Ohio State         5 NC      Box   2:07 pm ET
  Nichols            4 at Plymouth State     1 EE      Box   2:30 pm ET
  Princeton          3 at Brown              0 EC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Saint Anselm       2 at Castleton          3 EE  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  Neumann            1 at Oswego             3 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Buffalo State      1 at Plattsburgh        4 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Elmira             5 at Potsdam            1 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Chatham            1 at RIT               14 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Augsburg           2 at Gustavus Adolphus  7 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Concordia (MN)     4 at St. Thomas         1 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Finlandia          1 at Lake Forest        7 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Bowdoin            1 at Colby              2 NS  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  Conn. College      3 at Hamilton           7 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Trinity            1 at Middlebury         3 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Amherst            4 at Wesleyan           0 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Wis-Superior       1 at Wis-River Falls    2 NH      Box   2:05 pm CT
  Quinnipiac         3 at Yale               2 EC  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
  Rensselaer         3 at St. Lawrence       6 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Union              2 at Clarkson           6 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  St. Benedict       3 at St. Catherine      4 MI  OT  Box   3:00 pm CT
  Wisconsin          5 at Minnesota State    1 WC      Box   3:07 pm CT
  Boston College     4 at Maine              3 HE  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Boston University  3 at Providence         4 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Saint Michael's    0 at Holy Cross         8 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Norwich            1 at Salve Regina       1 EE  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Utica              7 at Cortland           2 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Williams           2 at Sacred Heart       5 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Bethel             2 at Hamline            1 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Adrian             4 at Wis-Eau Claire     1 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Norbert        1 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    2 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Minnesota          0 at North Dakota       3 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  St. Cloud State    2 at Minnesota Duluth  10 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Saint Mary's       1 at St. Olaf           3 MI      Box   7:30 pm CT

Sunday, December 4:
  Connecticut        2 at Vermont            2 HE  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  New Hampshire      1 at Northeastern       5 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Buffalo State      2 at Plattsburgh        3 EW      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Elmira             5 at Potsdam            1 EW      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Boston College     1 at Maine              0 HE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Providence         1 at Boston University  2 HE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Norwich            5 at Holy Cross         0 EE      Box   3:00 pm ET

Tuesday, December 6:
  Oswego             3 at Hamilton           2 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Wesleyan           4 at Nichols            1 NC      Box   7:40 pm ET
  Concordia (WI)     0 at Lake Forest        1 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Wis-River Falls    1 at Gustavus Adolphus  1 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT

Wednesday, December 7:
  Boston University  1 at Northeastern       4 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Holy Cross         2 at Conn. College      2 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Plattsburgh        2 at Norwich            3 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Brown             10 at Sacred Heart       0 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET

Thursday, December 8:
  Harvard            5 at Providence         1 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET

Friday, December 9:
  Syracuse           1 at Robert Morris      2 CH      Box   3:05 pm ET
  Wisconsin          3 at Bemidji State      1 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  New England Coll.  2 at Colby              1 NC      Box   3:45 pm ET
  Wis-Superior       6 at Finlandia          0 NH      Box   5:00 pm ET
  Buffalo State      2 at Plymouth State     2 NC  OT  Box   6:00 pm ET
  Maine              2 at Union              1 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Mercyhurst         2 at Boston College     4 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Quinnipiac         1 at Princeton          0 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  New Hampshire      2 at Harvard            5 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Manhattanville     2 at Middlebury         2 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Wesleyan           2 at Sacred Heart       4 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Potsdam            6 at Saint Michael's    2 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Thomas         6 at Trinity            0 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Penn State         1 at Neumann            2 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Bowdoin            2 at Salve Regina       2 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Wis-Eau Claire     0 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    1 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Marian             2 at Hamline            3 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Norbert        2 at Wis-River Falls    3 NH      Box   7:05 pm CT
  Minnesota State    6 at St. Cloud State    0 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT

Saturday, December 10:
  Wis-Superior       6 at Finlandia          0 NH      Box  12:00 pm ET
  Castleton          2 at New England Coll.  0 EE      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Maine              2 at Union              2 NC  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  Mercyhurst         3 at Boston College     2 NC  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
* St. Benedict       1 vs Augsburg           2 NC  OT  Box   1:00 pm CT
  Sacred Heart       3 at Wesleyan           2 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Slippery Rock      0 at Chatham            6 EX      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Syracuse           1 at Robert Morris      1 CH  OT  Box   2:05 pm ET
  Buffalo State      3 at Plymouth State     0 NC      Box   2:30 pm ET
  St. Thomas         0 at Conn. College      1 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Marian             0 at Hamline            1 NC  OT  Box   2:00 pm CT
  Manhattanville     0 at Plattsburgh        4 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Potsdam            6 at Saint Michael's    2 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  St. Norbert        0 at Wis-River Falls    3 NH      Box   2:05 pm CT
  Minnesota Duluth   0 at North Dakota       2 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Minnesota State    1 at St. Cloud State    2 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Ohio State         1 at Minnesota          4 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Wisconsin          6 at Bemidji State      1 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Wis-Eau Claire     3 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    3 NH  OT  Box   2:30 pm CT
  Princeton          0 at Quinnipiac         3 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Cortland           0 at Utica              5 EW      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Bethel             1 at Concordia (WI)     2 NC      Box   3:00 pm CT
  RIT                3 at Trinity            2 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Nichols            6 at Williams           5 NC  OT  Box   5:00 pm ET
  St. Catherine      3 at Concordia (MN)     4 NC      Box   5:00 pm CT
  Clarkson           3 at Niagara            1 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Southern Maine     0 at Colby              2 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Bowdoin            1 at Norwich            4 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Neumann            5 at Penn State         0 EX            7:00 pm ET
  Oswego             0 at Amherst            6 NC      Box   7:30 pm ET
* - (Delano, MN)

Sunday, December 11:
  Buffalo State      4 at Castleton          3 NC      Box  12:00 pm ET
  Clarkson           1 at Niagara            0 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Dartmouth          8 at New Hampshire      5 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  RIT                1 at Amherst            0 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Williams           1 at Elmira             5 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Minnesota Duluth   5 at North Dakota       1 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Ohio State         1 at Minnesota          3 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Conn. College      3 at Salve Regina       6 NC      Box   5:00 pm ET
  Adrian             3 at St. Scholastica    4 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT

Monday, December 12:
  Adrian             2 at St. Scholastica    2 NH  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT

Tuesday, December 13:
  Wis-Superior       0 at Gustavus Adolphus  1 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT

Wednesday, December 14:
  Lindenwood         0 at Mercyhurst         9 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET

Thursday, December 15:
  Lindenwood         2 at Mercyhurst         7 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET

Friday, December 16:
  Minnesota Duluth   4 at Minnesota State    2 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT

Saturday, December 17:
  Minnesota Duluth   3 at Minnesota State    0 WC      Box   3:07 pm CT

Friday, December 30:
* Bemidji State      3 vs Robert Morris      2 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Princeton          2 at Ohio State         2 NC  OT  Box   2:07 pm ET
# Nichols            2 vs Sacred Heart       5 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
# Colby              1 at Saint Michael's    3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
* - RMU Hockey Showcase at CONSOL Energy Center
# - Saint Michael's Tournament

Saturday, December 31:
  Princeton          1 at Ohio State         1 NC  OT  Box  12:07 pm ET
* Colby              2 vs Nichols            1 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
* Sacred Heart       3 at Saint Michael's    1 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Bemidji State      3 at Robert Morris      2 NC      Box   5:15 pm ET
* - Saint Michael's Tournament

Sunday, January 1:
  Southern Maine     1 at Trinity            3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET

Monday, January 2:
* Wesleyan           0 at UMass Boston       2 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
# Sacred Heart       2 vs Bowdoin            7 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Southern Maine     2 at Trinity            6 NC      Box   4:30 pm ET
  Syracuse           0 at Colgate            5 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
* - Codfish Bowl
# - Codfish Bowl at UMass-Boston

Tuesday, January 3:
* Sacred Heart       4 vs Wesleyan           1 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
# Bowdoin            2 at UMass Boston       1 NC  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
  Harvard            8 at Connecticut        1 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Vermont            2 at Dartmouth          5 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Amherst            7 at New England Coll.  2 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Olaf           3 at St. Scholastica    4 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
* - Codfish Bowl Third Place
# - Codfish Bowl Championship

Wednesday, January 4:
  Williams           9 at Plymouth State     0 NC      Box   2:30 pm ET
  Brown              4 at Yale               1 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Lindenwood         0 at North Dakota      14 NC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Conn. College      4 at Nichols            0 NC      Box   8:10 pm ET

Thursday, January 5:
  Clarkson           2 at Northeastern       5 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
* St. Lawrence       2 vs Boston College     1 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
* - at Northeastern

Friday, January 6:
* Salve Regina       6 vs St. Benedict       3 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Colgate            1 at Rensselaer         4 EC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Clarkson           2 at Boston College     3 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Cornell            9 at Union              1 EC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  St. Lawrence       3 at Northeastern       2 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Plattsburgh        5 at Potsdam            2 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  St. Scholastica    2 at Saint Anselm       5 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Hamline            2 at St. Norbert        1 NC      Box   4:00 pm CT
  Lindenwood         3 at Concordia (MN)     4 NC      Box   5:30 pm CT
  Dartmouth          3 at Quinnipiac         2 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Harvard            0 at Princeton          3 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Mercyhurst         8 at Syracuse           4 CH      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Robert Morris      3 at Providence         2 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Norwich            9 at Saint Michael's    0 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Colby              0 at Amherst            4 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Bowdoin            3 at Conn. College      2 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Williams           2 at Trinity            1 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Middlebury         8 at Wesleyan           1 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Hamilton           6 at Cortland           1 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Elmira             3 at Manhattanville     0 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Adrian             0 at RIT                4 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Catherine      3 at Concordia (WI)     2 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Saint Mary's       2 at Wis-Eau Claire     1 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Gustavus Adolphus  6 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    0 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Minnesota State    2 at Bemidji State      1 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Ohio State         2 at St. Cloud State    0 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Wisconsin          3 at Minnesota          3 WC  OT  Box   7:07 pm CT
* - at Saint Anselm

Saturday, January 7:
  Brown              1 at Connecticut        1 NC  OT  Box   1:00 pm ET
  Robert Morris      1 at Providence         3 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
* St. Scholastica    4 vs Salve Regina       3 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
  McGill             4 at Yale               0 EX      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Mercyhurst         1 at Syracuse           1 CH  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  Colgate            2 at Union              1 EC  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  Cornell            3 at Rensselaer         0 EC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Lindenwood         6 at Concordia (MN)     1 NC      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Colby              1 at Amherst            3 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Bowdoin            2 at Conn. College      4 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Williams           1 at Trinity            2 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Middlebury         8 at Wesleyan           0 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Plymouth State     1 at Castleton          2 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Hamline            3 at Concordia (WI)     3 NC  OT  Box   2:00 pm CT
  Adrian             1 at RIT                4 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Wis-Eau Claire     3 at Saint Mary's       1 NC      Box   2:00 pm CT
  St. Catherine      5 at St. Norbert        7 NC      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Ohio State         3 at St. Cloud State    4 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Gustavus Adolphus  5 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    2 NC      Box   2:30 pm CT
  Dartmouth          2 at Princeton          2 EC  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
  Harvard            3 at Quinnipiac         3 EC  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
  St. Benedict       0 at Saint Anselm       4 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Manhattanville     2 at Utica              1 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Wisconsin          0 at Minnesota          1 WC      Box   4:07 pm CT
  Neumann            3 at Sacred Heart       4 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Cortland           0 at Hamilton           7 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Augsburg           2 at Marian             2 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
  Bethel             0 at Wis-River Falls    5 NC      Box   7:05 pm CT
  Minnesota State    0 at Bemidji State      4 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
* - at Saint Anselm

Sunday, January 8:
  Neumann            3 at Sacred Heart       2 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Boston University  2 at Maine              1 HE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Augsburg           3 at Marian             1 NC      Box   2:00 pm CT

Tuesday, January 10:
* Dartmouth          3 vs Providence         2 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Sacred Heart       1 at Southern Maine     1 NC  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  Saint Anselm       2 at Bowdoin            1 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Potsdam            2 at Castleton          1 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Colgate            0 at Cornell            3 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  New Hampshire      2 at Boston College     4 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Union              2 at Connecticut        2 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Vermont            1 at St. Lawrence       6 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Utica              1 at Middlebury         2 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Salve Regina       2 at Wesleyan           0 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  New England Coll.  0 at Williams           3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Wis-Stevens Pt.    1 at St. Thomas         3 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
* - at Fenway Park

Wednesday, January 11:
  Sacred Heart       4 at Southern Maine     1 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Elmira             6 at Hamilton           0 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Thomas         4 at Wis-Eau Claire     0 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT

Thursday, January 12:
  Saint Michael's    0 at Norwich            6 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET

Friday, January 13:
  Southern Maine     4 at Plymouth State     3 EE  OT  Box   6:00 pm ET
  Clarkson           5 at Yale               2 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Connecticut        0 at New Hampshire      1 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Niagara            4 at Mercyhurst         5 CH  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Princeton          5 at Colgate            3 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Quinnipiac         1 at Cornell            4 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Rensselaer         2 at Dartmouth          4 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Lawrence       3 at Brown              0 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Union              0 at Harvard            2 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Penn State         3 at Sacred Heart       4 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET
  RIT                1 at Plattsburgh        1 EW  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Wis-Stevens Pt.    6 at Finlandia          2 NH      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Middlebury         2 at Amherst            3 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Wesleyan           1 at Bowdoin            4 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Conn. College      1 at Colby              1 NS  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Williams           4 at Hamilton           2 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Trinity            3 at Buffalo State      1 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Lindenwood         3 at Bethel             6 NC      Box   6:30 pm CT
  Manhattanville     5 at Nichols            1 EE      Box   7:40 pm ET
  Oswego            10 at Chatham            0 EW      Box   8:00 pm ET
  Potsdam            5 at Cortland           2 EW      Box   8:00 pm ET
  Wis-River Falls    5 at Lake Forest        1 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Marian             1 at Wis-Eau Claire     2 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Norbert        1 at Wis-Superior       3 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Minnesota          2 at Minnesota Duluth   4 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Ohio State         5 at Bemidji State      3 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  St. Cloud State    4 at Minnesota State    2 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT

Saturday, January 14:
  UMass Boston       0 at Saint Anselm       5 EE      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Trinity            2 at Buffalo State      0 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Mercyhurst         4 at Niagara            2 CH      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Penn State         3 at Sacred Heart       2 EX  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  Salve Regina       2 at Holy Cross         6 EE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Oswego             9 at Chatham            3 EW      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Potsdam            3 at Cortland           1 EW      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Wis-Stevens Pt.    6 at Finlandia          1 NH      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Maine              3 at Boston University  2 HE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  New England Coll.  3 at Castleton          1 EE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  RIT                1 at Plattsburgh        3 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Wis-River Falls    2 at Lake Forest        4 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Marian             0 at Wis-Eau Claire     3 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  St. Norbert        1 at Wis-Superior       0 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Middlebury         3 at Amherst            2 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Wesleyan           2 at Bowdoin            3 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Conn. College      4 at Colby              1 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Williams           2 at Hamilton           4 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Hamline            0 at St. Catherine      2 NC      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Wisconsin          8 at North Dakota       2 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Clarkson           6 at Brown              2 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Connecticut        1 at New Hampshire      5 HE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Lindenwood         4 at Bethel             3 NC      Box   3:00 pm CT
  Princeton          0 at Cornell            1 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Quinnipiac         4 at Colgate            1 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Rensselaer         3 at Harvard            5 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  St. Lawrence       7 at Yale               1 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Union              2 at Dartmouth          3 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Plymouth State     3 at Southern Maine     2 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  St. Cloud State    3 at Minnesota State    1 WC      Box   3:07 pm CT
  Boston College     3 at Vermont            0 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Nichols            1 at Manhattanville     4 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Neumann            1 at Elmira             4 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Concordia (WI)     3 at Adrian             2 NH      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Scholastica    2 at Augsburg           2 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
  Saint Mary's       4 at St. Olaf           1 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Minnesota          3 at Minnesota Duluth   0 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Ohio State         2 at Bemidji State      4 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT

Sunday, January 15:
  Concordia (WI)     3 at Adrian             7 NH      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Lindenwood         5 at St. Olaf           2 NC      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Maine              5 at Boston University  2 HE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Neumann            1 at Elmira             4 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Wisconsin          4 at North Dakota       4 WC  OT  Box   2:07 pm CT
* Northeastern       2 vs Providence         1 HE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  St. Scholastica    1 at Augsburg           1 NC  OT  Box   3:00 pm CT
* - The Bog (Kingston, MA)

Tuesday, January 17:
  Wesleyan           1 at New England Coll.  5 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Conn. College      2 at Plymouth State     1 NC      Box   6:00 pm ET
  Cornell            6 at Syracuse           3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Northeastern       1 at Boston College     1 HE  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Southern Maine     3 at Bowdoin            3 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Williams           4 at Castleton          0 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Hamilton           3 at Oswego             2 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Sacred Heart       2 at Salve Regina       5 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET

Wednesday, January 18:
  Amherst            2 at Wis-River Falls    1 NC  OT  Box   7:05 pm CT

Thursday, January 19:
  Boston University  2 at New Hampshire      4 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Amherst            2 at St. Thomas         1 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT

Friday, January 20:
  Connecticut        1 at Maine              1 HE  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  Minnesota Duluth   0 at Wisconsin          2 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Salve Regina       2 at New England Coll.  2 EE  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
  Nichols            3 at Saint Michael's    2 EE  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
  Saint Anselm       1 at Southern Maine     0 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  UMass Boston       1 at Plymouth State     0 EE      Box   6:00 pm ET
  Brown              2 at Union              2 EC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Colgate            3 at Dartmouth          4 EC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Clarkson           2 at St. Lawrence       3 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Cornell            2 at Harvard            0 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Lindenwood         4 at Sacred Heart       0 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Niagara            3 at Syracuse           3 CH  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Providence         2 at Boston College     3 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Yale               2 at Rensselaer         4 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Holy Cross         4 at Castleton          1 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Manhattanville     1 at Norwich            6 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Cortland           0 at Neumann            7 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Buffalo State      2 at RIT                5 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Wesleyan           1 at Conn. College      4 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Bowdoin            1 at Middlebury         2 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Hamilton           1 at Trinity            3 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Colby              0 at Williams           1 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Mercyhurst         4 at Robert Morris      2 CH      Box   7:05 pm ET
  Bemidji State      2 at Minnesota          3 WC      Box   6:07 pm CT
  Minnesota State    1 at Ohio State         3 WC      Box   7:07 pm ET
  Elmira            12 at Chatham            0 EW      Box   8:00 pm ET
  St. Benedict       3 at Concordia (MN)     3 MI  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
  Augsburg           1 at Hamline            3 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Wis-Superior       2 at Concordia (WI)     1 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Finlandia          1 at Marian             4 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Lake Forest        1 at St. Norbert        3 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Scholastica    0 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    2 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Wis-Eau Claire     3 at Wis-River Falls    5 NH      Box   7:05 pm CT
  St. Cloud State    0 at North Dakota      10 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Bethel             6 at St. Olaf           2 MI      Box   7:30 pm CT
  Gustavus Adolphus  7 at St. Catherine      0 MI      Box   7:45 pm CT

Saturday, January 21:
  Holy Cross         4 at New England Coll.  3 EE  OT  Box   1:00 pm ET
  Nichols            0 at Norwich            9 EE      Box   1:00 pm ET
  UMass Boston       0 at Southern Maine     1 EE      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Lindenwood         5 at Sacred Heart       2 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Niagara            2 at Syracuse           1 CH  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  New Hampshire      0 at Northeastern       8 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Salve Regina       4 at Castleton          1 EE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Elmira            10 at Chatham            0 EW      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Saint Anselm       5 at Plymouth State     0 EE      Box   2:30 pm ET
  St. Lawrence       1 at Clarkson           1 EC  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  Vermont            2 at Boston University  6 HE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Manhattanville     4 at Saint Michael's    0 EE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Cortland           0 at Neumann            4 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Hamline            5 at Augsburg           0 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  St. Benedict       2 at Concordia (MN)     3 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  St. Catherine      0 at Gustavus Adolphus  3 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  St. Thomas         3 at Saint Mary's       2 MI  OT  Box   2:00 pm CT
  Wis-Superior       6 at Concordia (WI)     2 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Finlandia          1 at Marian             1 NH  OT  Box   2:00 pm CT
  Lake Forest        3 at St. Norbert        1 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Wesleyan           1 at Conn. College      3 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Bowdoin            2 at Middlebury         3 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Hamilton           0 at Trinity            3 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Colby              3 at Williams           4 NS  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  Minnesota Duluth   3 at Wisconsin          4 WC  OT  Box   2:07 pm CT
  St. Scholastica    3 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    2 NH      Box   2:30 pm CT
  Brown              3 at Rensselaer         2 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Colgate            0 at Harvard            4 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Cornell            1 at Dartmouth          0 EC  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
  Yale               0 at Union              2 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Utica              3 at Potsdam            3 EW  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
  St. Olaf           5 at Bethel             4 MI  OT  Box   3:00 pm CT
  Minnesota State    2 at Ohio State         4 WC      Box   4:07 pm ET
  Bemidji State      3 at Minnesota          3 WC  OT  Box   4:07 pm CT
  Robert Morris      3 at Mercyhurst         2 CH      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Plattsburgh        5 at Oswego             0 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Buffalo State      1 at RIT                6 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Wis-River Falls    2 at Wis-Eau Claire     2 NH  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Cloud State    0 at North Dakota       9 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT

Sunday, January 22:
  Providence         2 at Maine              3 HE  OT  Box  12:00 pm ET
  Boston College     3 at Connecticut        1 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Vermont            1 at Northeastern       5 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Plattsburgh        6 at Oswego             0 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Saint Mary's       1 at St. Thomas         3 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Potsdam            4 at Utica              4 EW  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET

Tuesday, January 24:
  Yale               1 at Brown              4 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Norwich            0 at Amherst            2 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Saint Anselm       2 at Middlebury         4 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET

Wednesday, January 25:
  Boston College     0 at Boston University  6 HE      Box   7:00 pm ET

Friday, January 27:
  Rensselaer         3 at Union              1 EC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  New England Coll.  5 at Saint Michael's    0 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Colgate            1 at Clarkson           4 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Cornell            6 at St. Lawrence       4 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Dartmouth          3 at Brown              1 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Harvard            8 at Yale               0 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Robert Morris      0 at Niagara            1 CH      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Syracuse           0 at Quinnipiac         3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Rhode Island       4 at Sacred Heart       6 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Plymouth State     0 at Holy Cross         5 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Saint Anselm       1 at Manhattanville     2 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Southern Maine     2 at Salve Regina       2 EE  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Oswego             7 at Buffalo State      0 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Chatham            1 at Cortland           2 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Adrian             5 at Finlandia          0 NH      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Williams           2 at Bowdoin            4 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Amherst            3 at Conn. College      2 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Middlebury         1 at Hamilton           2 NS  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Colby              0 at Trinity            3 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  North Dakota       2 at Ohio State         6 WC      Box   7:07 pm ET
  UMass Boston       2 at Nichols            3 EE      Box   7:40 pm ET
  Robert Morris(IL)  1 at Lindenwood         4 EX            7:00 pm CT
  Saint Mary's       5 at Augsburg           2 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Catherine      2 at Bethel             3 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Gustavus Adolphus  4 at Concordia (MN)     1 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Benedict       1 at Hamline            2 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Olaf           1 at St. Thomas         2 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Wis-Eau Claire     2 at Concordia (WI)     0 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Wis-Stevens Pt.    1 at Wis-Superior       3 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Marian             2 at Wis-River Falls    7 NH      Box   7:05 pm CT
  Bemidji State      2 at Wisconsin          3 WC  OT  Box   7:07 pm CT
  Minnesota          6 at Minnesota State    3 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Minnesota Duluth   5 at St. Cloud State    0 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT

Saturday, January 28:
  New England Coll.  1 at Norwich            7 EE      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Castleton          2 at Saint Michael's    3 EE  OT  Box   1:00 pm ET
  Connecticut        0 at Providence         2 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Vermont            2 at New Hampshire      4 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Southern Maine     2 at Holy Cross         5 EE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Chatham            0 at Cortland           2 EW      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Adrian             3 at Finlandia          0 NH      Box   2:00 pm ET
* Northeastern       2 at Boston University  3 HE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Robert Morris(IL)  1 at Lindenwood         4 EX            2:00 pm CT
  Union              0 at Rensselaer         3 EC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  UMass Boston       1 at Manhattanville     4 EE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Oswego             3 at Buffalo State      1 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Plattsburgh        4 at Elmira             1 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Gustavus Adolphus  3 at Concordia (MN)     3 MI  OT  Box   2:00 pm CT
  Hamline            4 at St. Benedict       3 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Bethel             3 at St. Catherine      2 MI  OT  Box   2:00 pm CT
  Augsburg           1 at Saint Mary's       1 MI  OT  Box   2:00 pm CT
  St. Thomas         4 at St. Olaf           0 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Wis-Eau Claire     2 at Concordia (WI)     2 NH  OT  Box   2:00 pm CT
  Wis-Stevens Pt.    2 at Wis-Superior       6 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Williams           0 at Bowdoin            3 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Amherst            2 at Conn. College      1 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Middlebury         2 at Hamilton           1 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Colby              0 at Trinity            2 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Marian             3 at Wis-River Falls    5 NH      Box   2:05 pm CT
  Minnesota Duluth   2 at St. Cloud State    1 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Colgate            0 at St. Lawrence       6 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Cornell            3 at Clarkson           5 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Dartmouth          6 at Yale               0 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Harvard            3 at Brown              0 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Syracuse           3 at Quinnipiac         2 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Minnesota          4 at Minnesota State    1 WC      Box   3:07 pm CT
  North Dakota       5 at Ohio State         2 WC      Box   4:07 pm ET
  Rhode Island       3 at Sacred Heart       6 EX      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Plymouth State     0 at Salve Regina       5 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Neumann            3 at Utica              0 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Niagara            0 at Robert Morris      1 CH      Box   7:05 pm ET
  Saint Anselm       4 at Nichols            1 EE      Box   7:40 pm ET
  St. Norbert        2 at St. Scholastica    1 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Bemidji State      0 at Wisconsin          1 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
* - at Agganis Arena

Sunday, January 29:
  Robert Morris(IL)  0 at Lindenwood         6 EX           12:00 pm CT
  Providence         5 at Connecticut        2 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  New Hampshire      1 at Vermont            2 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Castleton          0 at Norwich           10 EE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Plattsburgh        1 at Elmira             2 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Neumann            3 at Utica              2 EW  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  St. Norbert        3 at St. Scholastica    5 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT

Monday, January 30:
  Robert Morris      2 at Princeton          3 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET

Tuesday, January 31:
* Northeastern       1 vs Boston College     1 NC  OT  Box   5:00 pm ET
  Colby              0 at Holy Cross         4 NC      Box   6:00 pm ET
  Hamilton           1 at RIT                3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Trinity            3 at Salve Regina       2 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
# Harvard            2 at Boston University  5 NC      Box   8:00 pm ET
  Gustavus Adolphus  1 at Wis-Superior       5 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
* - Beanpot at Boston University
# - Beanpot

Friday, February 3:
  Minnesota State    2 at Wisconsin          5 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Holy Cross         0 at Saint Anselm       6 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Salve Regina       2 at UMass Boston       3 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Norwich            7 at Southern Maine     3 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Saint Michael's    2 at Plymouth State     1 EE      Box   6:00 pm ET
  Brown              3 at Clarkson           4 EC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Mercyhurst         6 at Niagara            1 CH      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Princeton          2 at Dartmouth          1 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Quinnipiac         2 at Harvard            4 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Rensselaer         0 at Cornell            3 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Robert Morris      4 at Syracuse           3 CH      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Union              0 at Colgate            3 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Yale               2 at St. Lawrence       6 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Castleton          0 at Manhattanville     0 EE  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Buffalo State      0 at Elmira             4 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  RIT                4 at Oswego             0 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Trinity            0 at Bowdoin            5 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Conn. College      1 at Middlebury         4 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Hamilton           3 at Wesleyan           0 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Amherst            5 at Williams           1 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  New England Coll.  5 at Nichols            3 EE      Box   7:40 pm ET
  St. Thomas         3 at Bethel             0 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Catherine      4 at Concordia (MN)     3 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Gustavus Adolphus  3 at Hamline            2 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Wis-Superior       3 at Marian             3 NH  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
  Finlandia          0 at St. Norbert        9 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Concordia (WI)     3 at Wis-River Falls    8 NH      Box   7:05 pm CT
  Bemidji State      2 at North Dakota       5 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Minnesota          8 at St. Cloud State    1 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Ohio State         2 at Minnesota Duluth   4 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Saint Mary's       2 at St. Benedict       3 MI      Box   7:30 pm CT
  Augsburg           4 at St. Olaf           4 MI  OT  Box   7:30 pm CT

Saturday, February 4:
  Salve Regina       0 at Saint Anselm       4 EE      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Holy Cross         5 at UMass Boston       2 EE      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Saint Michael's    1 at Southern Maine     4 EE      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Boston University  5 at New Hampshire      1 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Connecticut        2 at Northeastern       3 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Providence         6 at Boston College     2 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Robert Morris      5 at Syracuse           2 CH      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Vermont            1 at Maine              4 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Wis-Superior       5 at Marian             2 NH      Box   1:00 pm CT
  Norwich           14 at Plymouth State     0 EE      Box   2:30 pm ET
  New England Coll.  1 at Manhattanville     3 EE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Buffalo State      0 at Elmira             7 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  RIT                2 at Oswego             1 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Cortland           1 at Plattsburgh        3 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  St. Catherine      1 at Concordia (MN)     2 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Hamline            1 at Gustavus Adolphus  2 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Saint Mary's       1 at St. Benedict       0 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Finlandia          1 at St. Norbert        2 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Trinity            2 at Bowdoin            5 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Conn. College      1 at Middlebury         6 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Hamilton           0 at Wesleyan           4 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Amherst            1 at Williams           0 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Concordia (WI)     0 at Wis-River Falls    7 NH      Box   2:05 pm CT
  Minnesota          7 at St. Cloud State    0 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Brown              1 at St. Lawrence       3 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Princeton          1 at Harvard           10 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Quinnipiac         1 at Dartmouth          4 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Rensselaer         2 at Colgate            3 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Union              1 at Cornell            5 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Yale               0 at Clarkson           7 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Castleton          2 at Nichols            1 EE  OT  Box   4:40 pm ET
  Niagara            3 at Mercyhurst         3 CH  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Utica              4 at Chatham            0 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Potsdam            4 at Neumann            2 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Olaf           2 at Augsburg           1 MI  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
  Bethel             1 at St. Thomas         3 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Scholastica    2 at Lake Forest        2 NH  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
  Adrian             7 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    3 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Bemidji State      1 at North Dakota       3 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Ohio State         4 at Minnesota Duluth   3 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT

Sunday, February 5:
  Utica              1 at Chatham            0 EW      Box   1:00 pm ET
  New Hampshire      3 at Connecticut        6 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Potsdam            3 at Neumann            4 EW      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Vermont            0 at Maine              3 HE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Cortland           0 at Plattsburgh       10 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  St. Scholastica    0 at Lake Forest        1 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Minnesota State    0 at Wisconsin          6 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Adrian             6 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    4 NH      Box   2:30 pm CT

Tuesday, February 7:
* Boston College     4 vs Harvard            2 NC      Box   5:00 pm ET
  Mercyhurst         1 at Cornell            5 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Utica              2 at Hamilton           2 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Middlebury         7 at New England Coll.  1 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Colby              0 at Saint Anselm       5 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Conn. College      4 at UMass Boston       3 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
# Northeastern       4 at Boston University  3 NC  OT  Box   8:00 pm ET
* - Beanpot Third Place at Boston University
# - Beanpot Championship

Wednesday, February 8:
  Norwich            8 at Plattsburgh        7 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Norbert        2 at Concordia (WI)     1 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT

Friday, February 10:
  Syracuse           2 at Mercyhurst         6 CH      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Minnesota Duluth   1 at Bemidji State      0 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Southern Maine     0 at Castleton          3 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Plymouth State     1 at New England Coll.  3 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Middlebury         5 at Williams           1 NS      Box   4:30 pm ET
  Colgate            1 at Yale               1 EC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Clarkson           2 at Princeton          1 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Cornell            5 at Brown              0 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Dartmouth          3 at Union              0 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Harvard            4 at Rensselaer         2 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Lindenwood         6 at Saint Michael's    5 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Oswego             2 at Sacred Heart       3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Lawrence       4 at Quinnipiac         3 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Cortland           1 at Buffalo State      2 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Chatham            0 at Potsdam           10 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Elmira             1 at RIT                5 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Wis-River Falls    6 at Finlandia          0 NH      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Trinity            3 at Amherst            2 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Bowdoin            5 at Hamilton           1 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Colby              2 at Wesleyan           3 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Niagara            1 at Robert Morris      6 CH      Box   7:05 pm ET
  Minnesota          5 at Ohio State         0 WC      Box   7:07 pm ET
  Holy Cross         7 at Nichols            2 EE      Box   7:40 pm ET
  Manhattanville     2 at Salve Regina       3 EE      Box   8:00 pm ET
  Augsburg           1 at Bethel             2 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Hamline            0 at Concordia (MN)     3 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Gustavus Adolphus  8 at Saint Mary's       2 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Catherine      0 at St. Thomas         7 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Scholastica    2 at Concordia (WI)     2 NH  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
  Wis-Eau Claire     3 at Wis-Superior       2 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  North Dakota       7 at Minnesota State    1 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Wisconsin          5 at St. Cloud State    0 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  St. Olaf           1 at St. Benedict       2 MI      Box   7:30 pm CT

Saturday, February 11:
  Plymouth State     1 at Castleton          4 EE      Box  12:00 pm ET
  Boston College     5 at Connecticut        0 HE      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Southern Maine     0 at New England Coll.  1 EE      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Saint Anselm       5 at UMass Boston       1 EE      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Chatham            0 at Potsdam            6 EW      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Boston University  8 at Vermont            4 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Maine              0 at Northeastern       4 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Oswego             2 at Sacred Heart       0 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Providence         3 at New Hampshire      1 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Syracuse           1 at Mercyhurst         3 CH      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Manhattanville     2 at Holy Cross         2 EE  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  Wis-River Falls    8 at Finlandia          2 NH      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Lindenwood         9 at Saint Michael's    1 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Cortland           3 at Buffalo State      1 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  RIT                2 at Elmira             1 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Hamline            2 at Concordia (MN)     3 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Saint Mary's       0 at Gustavus Adolphus  5 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  St. Thomas         1 at St. Catherine      3 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  St. Benedict       1 at St. Olaf           3 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  St. Scholastica    4 at Concordia (WI)     2 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Wis-Stevens Pt.    2 at Lake Forest        1 NH  OT  Box   2:00 pm CT
  Wis-Eau Claire     3 at Wis-Superior       4 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Trinity            1 at Amherst            2 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Bowdoin            1 at Hamilton           3 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Colby              4 at Wesleyan           3 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Minnesota Duluth   0 at Bemidji State      2 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Wisconsin          6 at St. Cloud State    2 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Colgate            2 at Brown              3 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Clarkson           3 at Quinnipiac         2 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Cornell            6 at Yale               1 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Dartmouth          2 at Rensselaer         4 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Harvard            1 at Union              0 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  St. Lawrence       1 at Princeton          0 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Plattsburgh        7 at Utica              1 EW      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Williams           0 at Middlebury         6 NS      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Minnesota          7 at Ohio State         4 WC      Box   4:07 pm ET
  North Dakota       3 at Minnesota State    3 WC  OT  Box   3:07 pm CT
  Marian             0 at Adrian             3 NH      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Neumann            3 at Conn. College      7 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Salve Regina       4 at Nichols            4 EE  OT  Box   7:40 pm ET
  Bethel             1 at Augsburg           1 MI  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT

Sunday, February 12:
  Boston University  4 at Vermont            1 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Connecticut        2 at Boston College     6 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Maine              1 at Northeastern       3 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Providence         4 at New Hampshire      2 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Marian             0 at Adrian             4 NH      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Wis-Stevens Pt.    3 at Lake Forest        4 NH  OT  Box   2:00 pm CT
  Neumann            1 at Conn. College      2 NC  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  Plattsburgh        3 at Utica              1 EW      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Robert Morris      2 at Niagara            2 CH  OT  Box   5:00 pm ET

Tuesday, February 14:
  Middlebury         3 at Norwich            5 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET

Wednesday, February 15:
  St. Thomas         3 at Wis-River Falls    1 NC      Box   7:05 pm CT

Friday, February 17:
  Vermont            0 at Boston College     2 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  RIT                7 at Cortland           0 EW      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Bemidji State      3 at St. Cloud State    2 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Ohio State         1 at Wisconsin          7 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Salve Regina       0 at Norwich            6 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Holy Cross         4 at Saint Michael's    0 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  New England Coll.  2 at UMass Boston       1 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Brown              1 at Harvard            5 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Clarkson           1 at Cornell            2 EC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Northeastern       0 at Providence         0 HE  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
  Potsdam            5 at Sacred Heart       3 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Rensselaer         1 at Princeton          2 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Robert Morris      0 at Mercyhurst         3 CH      Box   7:00 pm ET
  St. Lawrence       6 at Colgate            0 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Union              2 at Quinnipiac         6 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Yale               5 at Dartmouth         10 EC      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Southern Maine     0 at Manhattanville     4 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Castleton          0 at Saint Anselm       2 EE      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Buffalo State      1 at Utica              3 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Lake Forest        1 at Adrian             3 NH      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Amherst            5 at Bowdoin            2 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Hamilton           4 at Colby              0 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Trinity            4 at Wesleyan           1 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Conn. College      1 at Williams           2 NS      Box   7:00 pm ET
  North Dakota       2 at Minnesota          1 WC  OT  Box   6:07 pm CT
  Plymouth State     1 at Nichols            4 EE      Box   7:40 pm ET
  St. Olaf           0 at Gustavus Adolphus  5 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Catherine      3 at Hamline            1 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Concordia (MN)     5 at Saint Mary's       2 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Marian             0 at St. Norbert        3 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Wis-Superior       4 at St. Scholastica    2 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Finlandia          0 at Wis-Eau Claire     5 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Concordia (WI)     1 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    2 NH      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Minnesota State    1 at Minnesota Duluth   4 WC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  Bethel             3 at St. Benedict       1 MI      Box   7:30 pm CT

Saturday, February 18:
  New Hampshire      3 at Maine              4 HE  OT  Box   1:00 pm ET
  Holy Cross         0 at Norwich            2 EE      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Salve Regina       6 at Saint Michael's    1 EE      Box   1:00 pm ET
  Ohio State         4 at Wisconsin          2 WC      Box  12:37 pm CT
  Boston University  3 at Connecticut        2 HE  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  Potsdam            3 at Sacred Heart       5 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Vermont            0 at Boston College     4 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Castleton          1 at UMass Boston       1 EE  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  RIT                8 at Cortland           0 EW      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Lake Forest        2 at Adrian             3 NH  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  New England Coll.  1 at Saint Anselm       1 EE  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
  Buffalo State      0 at Utica              9 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Hamline            1 at St. Catherine      4 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Concordia (MN)     2 at Saint Mary's       2 MI  OT  Box   2:00 pm CT
  Gustavus Adolphus  2 at St. Olaf           5 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Finlandia          0 at Wis-Eau Claire     5 NH      Box   2:00 pm CT
  St. Scholastica    4 at Wis-Superior       3 NH  OT  Box   2:00 pm CT
  Hamilton           1 at Colby              6 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Wesleyan           0 at Trinity            3 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Conn. College      1 at Williams           3 NS      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Bemidji State      6 at St. Cloud State    1 WC      Box   2:07 pm CT
  Concordia (WI)     1 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    2 NH      Box   2:30 pm CT
  Brown              1 at Dartmouth          2 EC  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
  Clarkson           1 at Colgate            0 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Rensselaer         1 at Quinnipiac         5 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  St. Lawrence       2 at Cornell            3 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Union              0 at Princeton          3 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Yale               0 at Harvard            4 EC      Box   4:00 pm ET
  Plymouth State     0 at Manhattanville     7 EE      Box   4:00 pm ET
  St. Benedict       2 at Bethel             4 MI      Box   3:00 pm CT
  St. Norbert        4 at Marian             3 NH      Box   3:00 pm CT
  Amherst            2 at Bowdoin            2 NS  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
  Plattsburgh        4 at Middlebury         4 NC  OT  Box   4:00 pm ET
  Southern Maine     3 at Nichols            1 EE      Box   4:40 pm ET
  North Dakota       2 at Minnesota          5 WC      Box   4:07 pm CT
  Oswego             3 at Elmira             4 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Chatham            1 at Neumann            7 EW      Box   7:00 pm ET
  Mercyhurst         4 at Robert Morris      4 CH  OT  Box   7:05 pm ET
  Minnesota State    1 at Minnesota Duluth   7 WC      Box   6:07 pm CT
  St. Thomas         1 at Augsburg           2 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT

Sunday, February 19:
  Providence         1 at Northeastern       2 HE      Box   2:00 pm ET
  Augsburg           0 at St. Thomas         5 MI      Box   1:00 pm CT
  Connecticut        1 at Boston University  2 HE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  New Hampshire      1 at Maine              2 HE      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Chatham            0 at Neumann            5 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Oswego             3 at Elmira             4 EW      Box   3:00 pm ET

Friday, February 24:
  Syracuse           2 at Niagara            3 CH  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
* St. Lawrence       4 at Dartmouth          3 NC  OT  Box   3:30 pm ET
* Brown              2 at Cornell            4 NC      Box   3:30 pm ET
# Bemidji State      1 at North Dakota       3 NC      Box   2:37 pm CT
* Princeton          3 at Harvard            5 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
# Ohio State         3 at Minnesota Duluth   4 NC      Box   3:07 pm CT
* Quinnipiac         4 at Clarkson           1 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
& Wis-Stevens Pt.    3 at Adrian             0 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
& St. Norbert        2 at Wis-Superior       5 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Concordia (MN)     2 at Augsburg           2 MI  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Benedict       1 at Gustavus Adolphus  9 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  St. Thomas         3 at Hamline            0 MI      Box   7:00 pm CT
  Bethel             2 at Saint Mary's       2 MI  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
& Wis-Eau Claire     0 at Wis-River Falls    5 NC      Box   7:05 pm CT
# St. Cloud State    1 at Minnesota          6 NC      Box   7:07 pm CT
% Minnesota State    0 at Wisconsin          7 NC      Box   7:07 pm CT
  St. Catherine      1 at St. Olaf           2 MI      Box   7:30 pm CT
* - ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
# - WCHA Quarterfinals
& - NCHA Quarterfinals
% - WCHA Quarterfinals (Eagle's Nest - Verona, WI)

Saturday, February 25:
* Southern Maine     2 at New England Coll.  3 NC 2OT  Box   1:00 pm ET
# Neumann            0 at Oswego             3 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
& Williams           2 at Bowdoin            3 NC  OT  Box   1:00 pm ET
& Colby              1 at Middlebury         5 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
% Saint Michael's    0 vs Holy Cross         3 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
& Conn. College      0 at Amherst            3 NC      Box   1:30 pm ET
+ St. Lawrence       2 at Dartmouth          0 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
+ Brown              0 at Cornell            6 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
@ Maine              0 at Providence         6 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
^ Wis-Stevens Pt.    3 at Adrian             4 NC  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  Syracuse           2 at Niagara            1 CH  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
  Gustavus Adolphus  7 at St. Benedict       2 MI      Box   1:15 pm CT
+ Princeton          3 at Harvard            4 NC  OT  Box   3:00 pm ET
* UMass Boston       0 at Manhattanville     2 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
* Nichols            0 at Norwich            8 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
# Potsdam            2 at Elmira             1 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
$ St. Norbert        3 at Wis-Superior       5 NC      Box   2:00 pm CT
& Hamilton           1 at Trinity            3 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
  Concordia (MN)     5 at Augsburg           1 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  St. Olaf           2 at St. Catherine      3 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
  Hamline            1 at St. Thomas         5 MI      Box   2:00 pm CT
$ Wis-Eau Claire     0 at Wis-River Falls    3 NC      Box   2:05 pm CT
! Bemidji State      0 at North Dakota       2 NC      Box   2:37 pm CT
+ Quinnipiac         1 at Clarkson           2 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
1 Sacred Heart       1 at Saint Anselm       4 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
! Ohio State         2 at Minnesota Duluth   3 NC  OT  Box   3:37 pm CT
  Saint Mary's       3 at Bethel             2 MI      Box   4:00 pm CT
! St. Cloud State    0 at Minnesota          6 NC      Box   4:07 pm CT
$ St. Scholastica    2 at Lake Forest        4 NC      Box   5:00 pm CT
* Castleton          3 at Salve Regina       2 NC  OT  Box   7:30 pm ET
2 Minnesota State    0 at Wisconsin          4 NC      Box   7:07 pm CT
* - ECAC East Quarterfinal
# - ECAC West Quarterfinal
& - NESCAC Quarterfinal
% - ECAC Open Semifinal at Saint Anselm
+ - ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
@ - Hockey East Quarterfinal
^ - NCHA Quarterfinals (Adrian wins minigame 1-0 OT)
$ - NCHA Quarterfinals
! - WCHA Quarterfinals
1 - ECAC Open Semifinal
2 - WCHA Quarterfinals (Eagle's Nest - Verona, WI)

Sunday, February 26:
* Saint Michael's    0 vs Sacred Heart       2 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
# New Hampshire      1 at Boston University  9 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
& Quinnipiac         2 at Clarkson           0 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
% Saint Anselm       7 vs Holy Cross         3 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
+ St. Scholastica    1 at Lake Forest        3 NC      Box   4:00 pm CT
* - ECAC Open Third Place at Saint Anselm
# - Hockey East Quarterfinal
& - ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
% - ECAC Open Championship at Saint Anselm
+ - NCHA Quarterfinals

Tuesday, February 28:
* Bethel             5 at St. Olaf           4 NC  OT  Box   7:30 pm CT
* - MIAC First Round

Thursday, March 1:
* St. Thomas         1 at Concordia (MN)     4 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
* Bethel             0 at Gustavus Adolphus  1 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm CT
* - MIAC Semifinal

Friday, March 2:
* Syracuse           3 vs Mercyhurst         4 NC      Box  12:00 pm ET
# Quinnipiac         1 at Cornell            5 NC      Box   3:30 pm ET
& Niagara            2 at Robert Morris      3 NC      Box   3:45 pm ET
% Adrian             1 vs Wis-Superior       0 NC      Box   3:05 pm CT
+ Minnesota Duluth   3 vs Wisconsin          1 NC      Box   4:37 pm CT
@ St. Lawrence       2 vs Harvard            1 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
^ Lake Forest        0 at Wis-River Falls    4 NC      Box   7:05 pm CT
+ North Dakota       0 vs Minnesota          6 NC      Box   7:37 pm CT
* - College Hockey America Semifinal at Robert Morris
# - ECAC Hockey Semifinal
& - College Hockey America Semifinal
% - NCHA Semifinal at Wisconsin-River Falls
+ - WCHA Final Face-Off Semifinal (Duluth, MN)
@ - ECAC Hockey Semifinal at Cornell
^ - NCHA Semifinal

Saturday, March 3:
* New England Coll.  0 vs Manhattanville     5 NC      Box  12:00 pm ET
# Providence         2 vs Northeastern       0 NC      Box  12:30 pm ET
& Trinity            1 at Middlebury         4 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
% Potsdam            1 at RIT                6 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
+ Robert Morris      3 vs Mercyhurst         2 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
@ Castleton          2 at Norwich            5 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
^ Concordia (MN)     2 at Gustavus Adolphus  4 NC      Box   2:00 pm CT
# Boston University  5 vs Boston College     2 NC      Box   3:30 pm ET
$ St. Lawrence       3 at Cornell            1 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
! Bowdoin            0 vs Amherst            1 NC      Box   4:00 pm ET
1 Oswego             0 vs Plattsburgh        1 NC      Box   5:00 pm ET
2 Adrian             2 at Wis-River Falls    4 NC      Box   4:05 pm CT
3 Minnesota Duluth   0 vs Minnesota          2 NC      Box   7:07 pm CT
* - ECAC East Semifinal at Norwich
# - Hockey East Semifinal (Hyannis, MA)
& - NESCAC Semifinal
% - ECAC West Semifinal
+ - College Hockey America Championship at Robert Morris
@ - ECAC East Semifinal
^ - MIAC Championship
$ - ECAC Hockey Championship
! - NESCAC Semifinal at Middlebury
1 - ECAC West Semifinal at RIT
2 - NCHA Championship
3 - WCHA Final Face-Off Championship (Duluth, MN)

Sunday, March 4:
* Providence         1 vs Boston University  2 NC 2OT  Box   1:00 pm ET
# Plattsburgh        1 at RIT                2 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
& Amherst            0 at Middlebury         1 NC  OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
% Manhattanville     3 at Norwich            6 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
* - Hockey East Championship (Hyannis, MA)
# - ECAC West Championship
& - NESCAC Championship
% - ECAC East Championship

Saturday, March 10:
* St. Lawrence       3 at Boston College     6 NC      Box   1:00 pm ET
* Boston University  7 at Cornell            8 NC 3OT  Box   2:00 pm ET
# Concordia (MN)     2 at RIT                5 NC      Box   2:00 pm ET
# Amherst            0 at Norwich            5 NC      Box   3:00 pm ET
# Wis-River Falls    2 at Gustavus Adolphus  4 NC      Box   2:00 pm CT
* North Dakota       1 at Minnesota          5 NC      Box   4:00 pm CT
# Plattsburgh        4 at Middlebury         2 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
* Mercyhurst         1 at Wisconsin          3 NC      Box   7:00 pm CT
* - NCAA Quarterfinal
# - NCAA Division III Quarterfinal

Friday, March 16:
* Plattsburgh        1 at RIT                2 NC  OT  Box   3:30 pm ET
# Boston College     2 vs Wisconsin          6 NC      Box   5:00 pm CT
& Gustavus Adolphus  3 vs Norwich            4 NC  OT  Box   7:00 pm ET
# Cornell            1 vs Minnesota          3 NC      Box   8:00 pm CT
* - NCAA Division III Semifinal
# - NCAA Frozen Four Semifinal (Duluth, MN)
& - NCAA Division III Semifinal at RIT

Saturday, March 17:
* Plattsburgh        4 vs Gustavus Adolphus  3 NC  OT  Box   3:30 pm ET
# Norwich            1 at RIT                4 NC      Box   7:00 pm ET
* - NCAA Division III Third Place at RIT
# - NCAA Division III Championship

Sunday, March 18:
* Minnesota          4 vs Wisconsin          2 NC      Box   3:00 pm CT
* - NCAA Frozen Four Championship (Duluth, MN)


Please use the "Back" button on your browser to return to the previous page,
or click on the puck at the right to return to the collegehockeystats.net Index.


Sunday, July 14, 2024  3:51:02 PM  EST 
350922285 Pages Accessed Since February 12, 2005
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11