Women's Hockey - 2000-2001 Composite Schedule
Friday, October 6:
  Bemidji State      4 at Manitoba           3 EX  OT             7:00 pm    
  Windsor            1 at Findlay            9 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
* Regina             1 at MSU-Mankato        2 EX      Box        7:05 pm    
* - All-Seasons Arena

Saturday, October 7:
  Toronto            0 at Ohio State         3 EX      Box        2:05 pm    
  Regina             6 at St. Cloud State    3 EX      Box        3:05 pm    
  Findlay            2 at Windsor            9 EX      Box        4:00 pm    

Thursday, October 12:
  Bemidji State      5 at Boston College     6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, October 13:
  St. Lawrence       0 at Minnesota-Duluth   7 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
* Wayne State        1 at MSU-Mankato        0 NC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
* - All-Seasons Arena

Saturday, October 14:
  Bemidji State      1 at Maine              4 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Minnesota          4 at St. Cloud State    1 WC      Box        3:05 pm    
* Mercyhurst         3 at Wisconsin          5 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Lawrence       3 at Minnesota-Duluth   4 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
# Wayne State        2 at MSU-Mankato        3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
* - Kohl Center
# - All-Seasons Arena

Sunday, October 15:
* Mercyhurst         0 at Wisconsin          2 NC      Box        1:05 pm    
  Bemidji State      2 at Maine              5 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Conn. Clippers     5 at Connecticut        3 EX      Box        2:00 pm    
  Findlay            1 at Ohio State         4 NC      Box        2:05 pm    
  St. Cloud State    4 at Minnesota          5 WC      Box        3:05 pm    
* - Kohl Center

Friday, October 20:
  Wayne State        3 at Bemidji State      5 NC      Box        3:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        1 at St. Cloud State    5 WC      Box        4:05 pm    
  Findlay            1 at Niagara            2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         2 at St. Lawrence       2 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Wisconsin          4 at Minnesota-Duluth   2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, October 21:
  Mercyhurst         2 at St. Lawrence       4 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Ohio State         2 at Minnesota          6 WC      Box        2:05 pm    
  Findlay            2 at Niagara            4 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        1 at St. Cloud State    6 WC      Box        3:05 pm    
  St. Laurent        0 at Northeastern       6 EX                 4:00 pm    
  Maine              4 at Concordia (QUE)    2 EX                 6:00 pm    
  Wisconsin          3 at Minnesota-Duluth   7 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wayne State        2 at Bemidji State      0 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  CT Polar Bears    13 at Connecticut        1 EX      Box        8:00 pm    

Sunday, October 22:
  Maine              3 at McGill             2 EX                 1:00 pm    
  Conn. Crusaders   11 at Connecticut        2 EX      Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Laurent        0 at Providence         2 EX      Box        2:00 pm    
  Ohio State         4 at Minnesota          2 WC      Box        2:05 pm    
  Concordia (QUE)    2 at New Hampshire      3 EX      Box        3:00 pm    

Wednesday, October 25:
  New Hampshire      7 at Findlay            0 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, October 27:
  St. Cloud State    2 at Wisconsin          6 WC      Box        6:35 pm    
  Niagara            3 at Wayne State        0 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  N. York JrAeros    1 at Brown              4 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
* Minnesota          2 at MSU-Mankato        1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  New Hampshire      4 at Ohio State         0 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
* - All-Seasons Arena

Saturday, October 28:
  Northeastern       3 at Mercyhurst         1 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Providence         3 at Findlay            2 NC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth  12 at Bemidji State      1 WC      Box        2:05 pm    
  St. Cloud State    2 at Wisconsin          6 WC      Box        2:05 pm    
  Minnesota          6 at MSU-Mankato        1 WC      Box        2:35 pm    
  Connecticut       15 at Rhode Island       0 EX      Box        5:00 pm    
  Niagara            4 at Wayne State        0 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      3 at Ohio State         1 NC      Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, October 29:
  CT Polar Bears     0 at Princeton          8 EX                12:00 pm    
  Northeastern       2 at Mercyhurst         1 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Providence         5 at Findlay            2 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   8 at Bemidji State      0 WC      Box        2:05 pm    

Tuesday, October 31:
  Dartmouth          8 at Boston College     1 EC      Box        7:30 pm    

Friday, November 3:
  St. Cloud State    3 at Wayne State        1 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Buffalo State      1 at Cortland           2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell            2 at Niagara            3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         0 at Findlay            0 GW  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        0 at Minnesota-Duluth   7 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Ohio State         1 at Bemidji State      2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Lawrence       4 at Concordia (QUE)    2 EX                 7:30 pm    

Saturday, November 4:
  Buffalo State      5 at Cortland           0 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Minnesota          2 at Brown              3 NC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          2 at Northeastern       3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Wisconsin          3 at Harvard            1 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               1 at Providence         4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Cloud State    6 at Wayne State        1 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Clarkson           5 at Saint Michael's    2 EX                 6:00 pm    
  Boston College     0 at Maine              6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut        7 at Quinnipiac         2 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell            2 at Niagara            1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          4 at New Hampshire      1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         3 at Findlay            4 GW      Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        0 at Minnesota-Duluth   6 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Ohio State         5 at Bemidji State      2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, November 5:
  Concordia (QUE)    1 at St. Lawrence       3 EX      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          4 at Providence         4 EC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Wisconsin          3 at Brown              5 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               0 at Northeastern       5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Boston College     3 at New Hampshire      4 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          3 at Maine              2 EC      Box        3:00 pm    

Monday, November 6:
* Minnesota          3 at Harvard            2 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 11/5

Friday, November 10:
  Bemidji State      1 at MSU-Mankato        0 WC      Box        2:35 pm    
  Brown              7 at Toronto            1 EX      Box        3:00 pm    
  John Abbott        2 at Vermont            2 EX  OT  Box        6:30 pm    
  Maine              0 at New Hampshire      2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern       1 at St. Lawrence       4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence         2 at Cornell            4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay            1 at St. Cloud State    4 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   0 at Minnesota          4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin          2 at Ohio State         0 WC      Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, November 11:
  Connecticut        0 at Boston University  6 EX      Box       12:00 pm    
  Cortland           2 at Hamilton           4 EX      Box        1:00 pm    
  Boston College     2 at Yale               0 EC      Box        1:30 pm    
  Dartmouth          3 at Princeton          2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            5 at Niagara            2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Union              0 at Rensselaer         3 EX                 2:00 pm    
  Bemidji State      3 at MSU-Mankato        0 WC      Box        2:35 pm    
  N.E. College       8 at MIT                3 EX                 3:00 pm    
  Findlay            6 at St. Cloud State    5 NC      Box        3:05 pm    
  Brown              2 at BeatriceSrAeros    1 EX      Box        5:00 pm    
  Vermont            1 at John Abbott        0 EX                 5:00 pm    
  Skidmore           2 at Saint Michael's    3 EX                 6:00 pm    
  Chatham            0 at Buffalo State      5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern       4 at Cornell            0 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence         0 at St. Lawrence       2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   0 at Minnesota          8 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin          3 at Ohio State         3 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Colgate            1 at Wayne State        3 NC      Box        8:00 pm    

Sunday, November 12:
  Chatham            4 at Buffalo State     11 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Boston College     1 at Princeton          4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Colgate            3 at Wayne State        1 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          6 at Yale               0 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            2 at Niagara            1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Manhattanville    19 at Connecticut        0 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      5 at Maine              2 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Boston University  1 at Holy Cross         0 EX      Box        3:30 pm    
  Findlay            6 at Bemidji State      2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    

Wednesday, November 15:
  Quinnipiac         3 at Connecticut        9 EX      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, November 17:
  Ohio State         6 at MSU-Mankato        0 WC      Box        2:35 pm    
  Cornell            1 at Maine              3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury         4 at Southern Maine     0 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       2 at New Hampshire      1 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud State    3 at Minnesota-Duluth   7 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin          8 at Bemidji State      0 WC      Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, November 18:
  Amherst            0 at Vermont            8 E3      Box        2:00 pm    
  Brown              7 at Boston College     0 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            4 at Dartmouth          5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara            1 at Providence         3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Ohio State         2 at MSU-Mankato        2 WC  OT  Box        2:35 pm    
  Manhattanville     3 at Williams           1 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Princeton          1 at Yale               3 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Trinity            1 at Rensselaer         5 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Middlebury         6 at MIT                0 E3      Box        3:30 pm    
  Sacred Heart       5 at Holy Cross         0 E3      Box        5:00 pm    
  Buffalo State      0 at Hamilton           6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell            1 at New Hampshire      8 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland           0 at Colby              6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Conn. College      1 at Union              0 E3  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       6 at Maine              1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Saint Michael's    0 at Southern Maine     8 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State        2 at Mercyhurst         5 GW      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud State    3 at Minnesota-Duluth   3 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Wesleyan           1 at Colgate            5 E3      Box        7:30 pm    
  Wisconsin         14 at Bemidji State      4 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Connecticut       12 at Salve Regina       0 NC      Box        8:00 pm    

Sunday, November 19:
  Cortland           1 at Colby              2 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Brown              2 at Dartmouth          3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Manhattanville    13 at Holy Cross         0 E3      Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara            1 at Providence         3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Wayne State        0 at Mercyhurst         6 GW      Box        2:00 pm    
  Amherst            2 at Rensselaer         5 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Conn. College      0 at Colgate            6 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       0 at Williams           5 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Trinity            0 at Vermont            5 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Wesleyan           2 at Union              0 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Yale               0 at Princeton          2 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Saint Michael's    1 at Bates              7 EX                 6:00 pm    
  Harvard           13 at Boston College     1 EC      Box        7:30 pm    

Tuesday, November 21:
  Wesleyan           1 at Williams           4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       2 at Augsburg           3 NC      Box        8:05 pm    

Wednesday, November 22:
  Sacred Heart       0 at St. Cloud State    5 NC      Box        6:05 pm    

Friday, November 24:
  Maine              0 at Mercyhurst         3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara            3 at New Hampshire      4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       4 at St. Thomas         2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* Minnesota          5 at Wisconsin          2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
* - Capitol Ice Arena (Middleton, WI)

Saturday, November 25:
  Cornell            3 at Dartmouth          9 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Cortland           2 at Union              6 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Ohio State         4 at Northeastern       3 NC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          0 at Harvard            4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Vermont            0 at Providence         9 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               1 at Brown              6 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              4 at Mercyhurst         1 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  St. Mary's         2 at Colgate            3 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       6 at Boston College     1 EC      Box        6:00 pm    
  Niagara            2 at New Hampshire      3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
* Minnesota          4 at Wisconsin          4 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Sacred Heart       5 at St. Benedict       0 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
* - Capitol Ice Arena (Middleton, WI)

Sunday, November 26:
  Rhode Island       0 at Connecticut       18 EX      Box        1:00 pm    
  Cornell            6 at Boston College     0 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Cortland           3 at Union              4 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Ohio State         0 at Northeastern       3 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          0 at Brown              4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       2 at Dartmouth          2 EC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Mary's         6 at Colgate            3 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Vermont            0 at Providence         6 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               2 at Harvard           10 EC      Box        2:00 pm    

Tuesday, November 28:
  McGill             2 at Middlebury         2 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     1 at Bowdoin            4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, November 29:
  Boston College     0 at Providence         4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut        1 at Conn. College      8 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard            4 at Brown              1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass Lowell       3 at Holy Cross         7 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams           6 at Rensselaer         1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Thursday, November 30:
  Syracuse Stars     8 at Colgate            1 EX      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, December 1:
  Middlebury         6 at Union              1 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Trinity            1 at Hamilton           3 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Wesleyan           0 at Sacred Heart       4 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State      1 at Minnesota          9 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   7 at Ohio State         1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Princeton          5 at St. Cloud State    4 NC      Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, December 2:
  MSU-Mankato        1 at Wisconsin          3 WC      Box        1:05 pm    
  Mercyhurst         5 at Yale               2 NC      Box        1:30 pm    
  Boston College     0 at Niagara            3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Brown              2 at St. Lawrence       3 EC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Findlay            3 at Wayne State        2 GW      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            3 at Cornell            1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Middlebury         3 at Colgate            2 E3      Box        2:00 pm    
  MIT                0 at Vermont            8 E3      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              0 at Providence         1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      3 at Northeastern       4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Amherst            2 at Hamilton           3 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Buffalo State      2 at Union              1 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     4 at Rensselaer         0 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Wesleyan           2 at Manhattanville     4 E3      Box        4:00 pm    
  Trinity            1 at RIT                4 E3      Box        4:30 pm    
  Salve Regina       6 at Rhode Island       2 EX      Box        5:00 pm    
  Bowdoin            2 at Williams           5 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colby              1 at Holy Cross         1 E3  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Conn. College      0 at Sacred Heart       6 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State      4 at Minnesota          8 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   0 at Ohio State         2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Princeton          4 at St. Cloud State    3 NC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    

Sunday, December 3:
  Amherst            1 at RIT                5 E3      Box       12:30 pm    
  Conn. College      0 at Manhattanville     6 E3      Box       12:30 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        0 at Wisconsin          7 WC      Box        1:05 pm    
  Mercyhurst         3 at Yale               1 NC      Box        1:30 pm    
  Boston College     0 at Niagara            9 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Brown              5 at Cornell            5 EC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            2 at St. Lawrence       1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              3 at Northeastern       5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Saint Michael's    5 at Skidmore           3 EX      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      1 at Providence         2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Wayne State        0 at Findlay            7 GW      Box        2:00 pm    
  Bowdoin            7 at Holy Cross         0 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Colby              0 at Williams           5 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  MIT                0 at Rensselaer        10 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     3 at Vermont            2 E3      Box        3:00 pm    

Tuesday, December 5:
  Colgate            4 at Hamilton           2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Salve Regina       4 at Connecticut       11 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, December 6:
  Southern Maine     2 at Colby              2 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    

Thursday, December 7:
  Wayne State        1 at Maine              4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, December 8:
  Amherst            3 at Wesleyan           4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton           2 at Colby              3 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara            4 at Brown              4 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  RIT                1 at Bowdoin            2 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud State    4 at Ohio State         3 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Buffalo State     10 at MIT                0 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Cortland           0 at Conn. College      5 NC      Box        7:30 pm    

Saturday, December 9:
  Buffalo State      1 at Trinity            1 NC  OT  Box        1:00 pm    
  Minnesota          1 at Dartmouth          5 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Wayne State        0 at Maine              4 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  MIT                0 at Southern Maine     8 E3      Box        1:30 pm    
  Boston College     1 at Wisconsin          8 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Northeastern       4 at Yale               3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Providence         1 at Princeton          1 EC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      0 at Minnesota-Duluth   3 NC      Box        2:05 pm    
  Colgate            7 at Union              0 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Cortland           1 at Wesleyan           6 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Hamilton           1 at Bowdoin            4 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Niagara            0 at Brown              3 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  RIT                1 at Colby              2 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Bates              0 at Conn. College      8 EX      Box        4:00 pm    
  Manhattanville     1 at Middlebury         3 E3      Box        4:00 pm    
  Williams           1 at John Abbott        2 EX  OT  Box        5:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        0 at Mercyhurst         4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont            3 at Rensselaer         0 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud State    4 at Ohio State         1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Skidmore           2 at Salve Regina       6 EX      Box        7:30 pm    

Sunday, December 10:
  Bates              3 at Connecticut        2 EX      Box        1:00 pm    
  Minnesota          0 at Dartmouth          4 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Boston College     3 at Wisconsin          5 NC      Box        1:05 pm    
  Providence         2 at Yale               0 EC      Box        1:30 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        1 at Mercyhurst         4 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Northeastern       3 at Princeton          1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      1 at Minnesota-Duluth   8 NC      Box        2:05 pm    

Tuesday, December 12:
  Buffalo            0 at Buffalo State      5 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       1 at Manhattanville     6 E3      Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, December 13:
  Union              1 at St. Catherine      6 NC      Box        7:45 pm    

Friday, December 15:
  Mercyhurst         5 at New Hampshire      4 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Team USA           5 at St. Lawrence       0 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Buffalo State      0 at RIT                6 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Union              0 at St. Benedict       1 NC      Box        7:30 pm    

Saturday, December 16:
  Mercyhurst         1 at New Hampshire      2 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Union              0 at St. Benedict       4 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            3 at Minnesota-Duluth   4 NC      Box        2:05 pm    
* Team USA          10 vs Princeton          0 EX                 7:00 pm    
* - 1980 Olympic Arena (Lake Placid, NY)

Sunday, December 17:
  Harvard            2 at Minnesota-Duluth   5 NC      Box        2:05 pm    

Thursday, December 28:
* Dartmouth          4 vs Team Russia        1 EX      Box        4:00 pm    
* - Lake Placid Tournament

Friday, December 29:
  Vermont            0 at Boston College     3 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
* Dartmouth          0 vs Team USA           5 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton          3 at Mercyhurst         1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* - Lake Placid Tournament

Saturday, December 30:
  Findlay            1 at Cornell            3 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Ohio State         2 at St. Lawrence       4 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          5 at Mercyhurst         2 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
* Dartmouth          5 vs Team Germany       0 EX      Box        4:00 pm    
  Niagara            6 at Colgate            0 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* - Lake Placid Tournament

Sunday, December 31:
  Findlay            1 at St. Lawrence       3 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Ohio State         3 at Cornell            5 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
* Dartmouth          1 vs Team USA           6 EX      Box        4:00 pm    
* - Lake Placid Tournament Gold Medal Game

Monday, January 1:
  Findlay            3 at Vermont            0 NC      Box        2:00 pm    

Tuesday, January 2:
* Ohio State         1 vs Team USA           9 EX                11:30 am    
  Vermont            0 at Yale               5 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Team Russia        1 at St. Lawrence       3 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
* - 1980 Olympic Arena (Lake Placid, NY)

Wednesday, January 3:
  Team Russia        4 at Vermont            0 EX      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, January 5:
  Mercyhurst         3 at MSU-Mankato        1 NC      Box        2:35 pm    
* Middlebury         3 vs Ottawa             2 EX                 4:00 pm    
  Niagara            7 at St. Cloud State    0 NC      Box        5:05 pm    
  Dartmouth          0 at Northeastern       4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton           3 at Wesleyan           1 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         0 at Colby              2 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Manhattanville     0 at Findlay            4 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  RIT                5 at Conn. College      2 E3      Box        7:30 pm    
* - Concordia Tournament

Saturday, January 6:
* Middlebury         2 at Concordia (QUE)    3 EX  OT             1:00 pm    
  Cornell            2 at Brown              3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          3 at New Hampshire      4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       3 at Harvard            2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Manhattanville     1 at Findlay            3 NC      Box        2:05 pm    
  Mercyhurst         0 at Minnesota          3 NC      Box        2:05 pm    
  Niagara            2 at MSU-Mankato        0 NC      Box        2:35 pm    
  Hamilton           2 at Conn. College      0 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         2 at Bowdoin            7 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  RIT                1 at Wesleyan           0 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Vermont            3 at Colby              0 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Yale               2 at Maine              4 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Colgate            8 at Trinity            0 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         0 at Southern Maine     5 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams          15 at MIT                0 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Union              1 at Amherst            4 E3      Box        7:30 pm    
* - Concordia Tournament

Sunday, January 7:
  Union              2 at Trinity            2 E3  OT  Box        1:00 pm    
  Niagara            2 at Minnesota          4 NC      Box        1:05 pm    
  Cornell            3 at Harvard            5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
* Middlebury         3 vs Wilfrid Laurier    5 EX                 2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       2 at Brown              2 EC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               1 at New Hampshire      4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Colgate            8 at Amherst            2 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Princeton          4 at Maine              3 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Vermont            1 at Bowdoin            0 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Williams           2 at Southern Maine     0 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Bemidji State      4 at St. Cloud State    3 WC      Box        3:05 pm    
  Holy Cross        15 at MIT                0 E3      Box        4:00 pm    
# Wisconsin          2 vs Providence         1 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
# Boston College     0 vs Team USA          11 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern       2 at Minnesota-Duluth   3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
* - Concordia Tournament
# - Lake Placid Tournament

Monday, January 8:
  Bemidji State      4 at St. Cloud State    5 WC      Box        3:05 pm    
* Providence         4 vs Boston College     3 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
# Wisconsin          0 vs Team USA           4 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern       0 at Minnesota-Duluth  12 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
* - Lake Placid Tournament Consolation
# - Lake Placid Tournament Championship

Tuesday, January 9:
  Cortland           1 at Amherst            7 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Conn. College      2 at Holy Cross         1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton           4 at Rensselaer         2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Salve Regina       0 at Southern Maine     7 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Trinity            0 at Wesleyan           5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, January 10:
  Salve Regina       1 at Bates              8 EX      Box        5:00 pm    
  Connecticut        0 at RIT               11 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Cortland           5 at Trinity            0 NC      Box        7:30 pm    

Friday, January 12:
  Wisconsin          4 at St. Cloud State    9 WC      Box        3:05 pm    
  Holy Cross         0 at RIT                4 E3      Box        4:30 pm    
  Manhattanville     1 at Bowdoin            3 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern       3 at Harvard            6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
* Providence         0 at Brown              2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       3 at Colby              3 E3  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     2 at Amherst            0 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      9 at Boston College     0 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams           5 at Hamilton           2 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State      4 at Ohio State         7 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  MIT                0 at Trinity            9 E3      Box        7:30 pm    
* - Mayor's Cup

Saturday, January 13:
  Manhattanville     1 at Colby              1 E3  OT  Box        1:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     6 at Trinity            0 E3      Box        1:00 pm    
  Cornell            3 at Yale               1 EC      Box        1:30 pm    
  Maine              2 at Dartmouth          5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         4 at Union              2 E3      Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       3 at Princeton          2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Vermont            2 at Colgate            0 E3      Box        2:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        0 at Minnesota          4 WC      Box        2:05 pm    
  Conn. College     10 at Saint Michael's    0 EX      Box        3:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         0 at Hamilton           9 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  MIT                0 at Amherst            9 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Niagara            1 at Mercyhurst         3 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Wisconsin          0 at St. Cloud State    3 WC      Box        3:05 pm    
  Sacred Heart       3 at Bowdoin            3 E3  OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Bemidji State      1 at Ohio State         6 WC      Box        4:05 pm    
  Williams           0 at RIT                2 E3      Box        4:30 pm    
  Northeastern       0 at Brown              3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence         4 at Harvard            7 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Wesleyan           1 at Middlebury         6 E3      Box        7:00 pm    

Sunday, January 14:
  New Hampshire      2 at Dartmouth          6 EC      Box        1:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       9 at Yale               3 EC      Box        1:30 pm    
  Bemidji State      4 at Findlay            1 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Cornell            1 at Princeton          3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Conn. College      0 at Middlebury         9 E3      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              5 at Boston College     0 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         4 at Colgate            4 E3  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        0 at Minnesota          3 WC      Box        2:05 pm    
  Mercyhurst         0 at Niagara            2 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Salve Regina       6 at Norwich            3 EX      Box        3:00 pm    
  Vermont            3 at Union              0 E3      Box        3:00 pm    

Monday, January 15:
  Findlay            5 at Wayne State        3 GW      Box        2:00 pm    

Tuesday, January 16:
  Wesleyan           0 at Bowdoin            5 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Amherst            4 at Conn. College      6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury         1 at Boston College     2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     7 at Bates              1 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams           3 at Holy Cross         0 E3      Box        7:00 pm    

Wednesday, January 17:
  Dartmouth          5 at Providence         1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer        10 at Connecticut        2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, January 19:
* Minnesota-Duluth   8 at MSU-Mankato        0 WC      Box        2:35 pm    
  Amherst            0 at Sacred Heart       3 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Boston College     3 at Dartmouth          8 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Conn. College      0 at Vermont            1 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         0 at Brown              1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  RIT                1 at Middlebury         3 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Wesleyan           1 at Rensselaer         2 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud State    8 at Bemidji State      6 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Team USA          10 at Minnesota          1 EX      Box        7:05 pm    
  Trinity            0 at Manhattanville    14 E3      Box        7:30 pm    
* - All-Seasons Arena

Saturday, January 20:
  Saint Michael's    1 at Boston University 11 EX                12:30 pm    
  Colby              0 at Southern Maine     2 E3      Box        1:00 pm    
  Ohio State         2 at Wisconsin          3 WC  OT  Box        1:05 pm    
  Niagara            4 at Yale               2 EC      Box        1:30 pm    
* Mercyhurst         0 vs Boston College     1 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  RIT                7 at Cortland           0 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Conn. College      1 at Rensselaer         2 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Hamilton           1 at Middlebury         7 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Wesleyan           0 at Vermont            1 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
# St. Lawrence       5 vs McGill             1 EX      Box        5:00 pm    
  Trinity            0 at Sacred Heart       7 E3      Box        5:00 pm    
  Amherst            1 at Manhattanville     7 E3      Box        5:30 pm    
  Union              1 at Holy Cross         2 E3      Box        6:00 pm    
  Bowdoin           10 at MIT                0 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate            2 at Williams           3 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern       4 at Maine              5 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Providence         2 at New Hampshire      6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud State    4 at Bemidji State      4 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Team USA           4 at Minnesota          3 EX      Box        7:05 pm    
  Connecticut        0 at Wayne State        9 NC      Box        8:00 pm    
& Cornell            3 vs Concordia (QUE)    3 EX  OT             8:00 pm    
% Minnesota-Duluth   7 at MSU-Mankato        0 WC      Box        8:05 pm    
* - at Brown University (Providence, RI)
# - High Peaks Classic (Lake Placid, NY)
& - High Peaks Classic (Lake Placid, NY) (Cornell wins shootout 1-0)
% - All-Seasons Arena

Sunday, January 21:
  Ohio State         2 at Wisconsin          2 WC  OT  Box        1:05 pm    
  Niagara            0 at Yale               0 EC  OT  Box        1:30 pm    
  Connecticut        0 at Findlay            9 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Michigan State     0 at Wayne State       10 EX      Box        2:00 pm    
  Bowdoin            2 at Southern Maine     2 E3  OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Colgate            7 at Holy Cross         2 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
* Cornell            1 vs St. Lawrence       4 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Northeastern       2 at New Hampshire      1 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Providence         3 at Maine              3 EC  OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Union              0 at Williams           4 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Colby             10 at MIT                1 E3      Box        4:00 pm    
* - High Peaks Classic Championship

Tuesday, January 23:
  Manhattanville     5 at Sacred Heart       0 NC      Box        8:00 pm    

Wednesday, January 24:
  Williams           1 at McGill             1 EX                 6:45 pm    
  Hamilton           2 at RIT                7 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         9 at Connecticut        1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Saint Michael's    0 at Rensselaer        13 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Trinity            2 at Amherst            6 E3      Box        7:00 pm    

Thursday, January 25:
  Augsburg           5 at Wesleyan           2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        2 at Gustavus Adolphus  3 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, January 26:
* Augsburg           1 vs Wayne State        3 EX                 3:00 pm    
  Concordia (QUE)    2 at Yale               2 EX                 5:00 pm    
  Boston University 11 at Connecticut        3 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury         3 at Bowdoin            3 E3  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota          2 at New Hampshire      1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         4 at Providence         2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern       1 at Niagara            3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State      2 at Minnesota-Duluth   9 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
* - at Yale

Saturday, January 27:
  Colgate            3 at Manhattanville     3 E3  OT  Box       12:30 pm    
  Wayne State        1 at Yale               1 NC  OT  Box        1:30 pm    
  Boston College     3 at Cornell            5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Concordia (QUE)    2 at Harvard            4 EX      Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          5 at St. Lawrence       3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Saint Michael's    0 at Cortland          11 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Middlebury         2 at Colby              0 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Minnesota          3 at New Hampshire      1 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Northeastern       2 at Niagara            2 EC  OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Vermont            5 at Hamilton           2 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  St. Catherine      0 at Bowdoin            4 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Union              1 at Sacred Heart       3 E3      Box        5:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         1 at Providence         3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mt. Holyoke        3 at Salve Regina      16 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     2 at Wesleyan           1 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams           7 at Trinity            0 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State      1 at Minnesota-Duluth   6 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Holy Cross         0 at Amherst            1 E3      Box        7:30 pm    
  Rensselaer         0 at RIT                0 E3  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  MIT                0 at Conn. College     10 E3      Box        8:00 pm    

Sunday, January 28:
  Vermont            1 at RIT                1 E3  OT  Box       11:30 am    
  Augsburg           5 at Trinity            0 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Union              0 at Manhattanville     5 E3      Box        1:00 pm    
  Wayne State        0 at Princeton          6 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Boston College     2 at St. Lawrence      10 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          4 at Cornell            0 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Ohio State         5 at Findlay            4 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Catherine      4 at Colby              1 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Saint Michael's    2 at Clarkson           5 EX                 2:00 pm    
  Colgate            3 at Sacred Heart       5 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  MIT                0 at Wesleyan           9 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         4 at Hamilton           1 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     4 at Conn. College      3 E3  OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Williams           9 at Amherst            0 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Gustavus Adolphus  1 at Middlebury         4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Tuesday, January 30:
  Gustavus Adolphus  1 at Williams           2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  RIT                5 at Buffalo State      1 NC      Box        7:30 pm    

Wednesday, January 31:
  Connecticut        3 at Quinnipiac         4 EX      Box        5:00 pm    
  Boston College     2 at Northeastern       7 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colby              0 at Bowdoin            6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Gustavus Adolphus  5 at Rensselaer         2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         4 at Trinity            3 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Saint Michael's    3 at UMass Lowell       8 EX                 7:10 pm    

Friday, February 2:
  Cornell            4 at St. Cloud State    5 NC  OT  Box        3:05 pm    
* Sacred Heart       1 at Middlebury         2 E3      Box        5:30 pm    
  Findlay            3 at Mercyhurst         3 GW  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         0 at Middlebury         6 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Wesleyan           0 at Amherst            2 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State        2 at Providence         4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota          6 at Bemidji State      1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        1 at Ohio State         4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Conn. College      4 at Trinity            1 E3      Box        7:30 pm    
* - Resumed from 12/8 (Power Failure)

Saturday, February 3:
  Minnesota-Duluth   3 at Wisconsin          3 WC  OT  Box        1:05 pm    
  Bowdoin            2 at Union              1 E3      Box        2:00 pm    
  Colby              0 at Colgate            2 E3      Box        2:00 pm    
  Findlay            1 at Mercyhurst         2 GW      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              1 at Brown              4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara            3 at St. Lawrence       1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      1 at Harvard            4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Wayne State        1 at Providence         6 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Conn. College      7 at Amherst            3 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Manhattanville     5 at Rensselaer         1 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       0 at Vermont            1 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Saint Michael's    6 at Norwich            3 EX                 3:00 pm    
  Yale               1 at Dartmouth         11 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Cornell            5 at St. Cloud State    4 NC      Box        3:05 pm    
  Williams           2 at Middlebury         4 E3      Box        4:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        1 at Ohio State         5 WC      Box        4:05 pm    
  Princeton          3 at Boston College     0 EC      Box        6:00 pm    
  Bates              2 at Cortland           3 EX  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  MIT                0 at Hamilton           6 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota          8 at Bemidji State      5 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Rhode Island       0 at Salve Regina      13 EX      Box        7:30 pm    
  Southern Maine     3 at RIT                0 E3      Box        7:30 pm    
  Wesleyan           4 at Trinity            0 E3      Box        7:30 pm    
  Buffalo State      4 at Chatham            3 NC      Box        8:00 pm    

Sunday, February 4:
  MIT                1 at RIT               12 E3      Box       11:30 am    
  Bates              5 at Cortland           3 EX      Box        1:00 pm    
  Skidmore           0 at Holy Cross        12 EX      Box        1:00 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   2 at Wisconsin          2 WC  OT  Box        1:05 pm    
  Buffalo State      4 at Chatham            2 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Bowdoin            2 at Colgate            4 E3      Box        2:00 pm    
  Colby              2 at Union              0 E3      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              1 at Harvard            5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Niagara            2 at St. Lawrence       4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          1 at Dartmouth          3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     3 at Hamilton           1 E3      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      0 at Brown              3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        1 at Findlay            2 NC      Box        2:05 pm    
  Manhattanville     1 at Vermont            2 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       3 at Rensselaer         4 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Yale               7 at Boston College     4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Tuesday, February 6:
* Northeastern       9 vs Boston University  0 EX      Box        5:00 pm    
  Bates              0 at Colby             10 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
# Harvard            8 at Boston College     1 EC      Box        8:00 pm    
* - Beanpot First Round at Boston College
# - Beanpot First Round

Wednesday, February 7:
  Connecticut        0 at Rensselaer         7 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Salve Regina       0 at Holy Cross         6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Amherst            2 at Trinity            2 NC  OT  Box        7:30 pm    

Thursday, February 8:
  John Abbott        0 at Middlebury         4 EX                 7:30 pm    

Friday, February 9:
  Findlay            1 at MSU-Mankato        3 NC      Box        2:35 pm    
  Bowdoin            4 at Wesleyan           2 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland           1 at Buffalo State      2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton           0 at Colgate            7 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara            2 at Maine              0 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  RIT                6 at Union              1 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Ohio State         6 at Minnesota-Duluth   7 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud State    1 at Minnesota          7 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Colby              3 at Conn. College      0 E3      Box        7:30 pm    

Saturday, February 10:
  Saint Michael's    3 at Connecticut        6 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          5 at Wisconsin          3 NC      Box        1:05 pm    
  Bemidji State      7 at Wayne State        3 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Brown              6 at Princeton          2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Cornell            3 at Northeastern       2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            4 at Yale               2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Salve Regina       6 at Skidmore           0 EX                 2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       6 at Providence         3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Team USA          10 at New Hampshire      1 EX      Box        2:00 pm    
  Findlay            2 at MSU-Mankato        2 NC  OT  Box        2:35 pm    
  Colby              0 at Wesleyan           1 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Hamilton           2 at Union              2 E3  OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Niagara            3 at Maine              4 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Bowdoin            9 at Conn. College      0 E3      Box        4:00 pm    
  Manhattanville     3 at Southern Maine     0 E3      Box        4:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         4 at Holy Cross         1 E3      Box        4:30 pm    
  Cortland           2 at Buffalo State      3 NC      Box        5:00 pm    
  RIT                1 at Colgate            1 E3  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart      15 at MIT                0 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont            1 at Williams           1 E3  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota          6 at St. Cloud State    7 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Ohio State         5 at Minnesota-Duluth   7 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Middlebury         8 at Amherst            0 E3      Box        7:30 pm    

Sunday, February 11:
  Findlay            4 at Gustavus Adolphus  3 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Middlebury         9 at Trinity            0 E3      Box        1:00 pm    
  Brown              3 at Yale               0 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Cornell            1 at Providence         4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            1 at Princeton          3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       5 at Northeastern       2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Connecticut        0 at Amherst           10 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         2 at Williams           5 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       0 at Southern Maine     1 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Salve Regina       6 at Smith              1 EX                 3:00 pm    
  Vermont            2 at Holy Cross         0 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Manhattanville    10 at MIT                0 E3      Box        4:00 pm    

Monday, February 12:
  Bemidji State      3 at Wayne State        6 NC      Box        1:00 pm    

Tuesday, February 13:
  Bowdoin            1 at Colby              0 E3  OT  Box        4:30 pm    
* Boston University  0 at Boston College     5 EX      Box        5:00 pm    
  Wesleyan           1 at Conn. College      0 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
# Northeastern       3 vs Harvard            4 NC  OT  Box        8:00 pm    
* - Beanpot Consolation
# - Beanpot Championship at Boston College

Wednesday, February 14:
  Wayne State        3 at Findlay            3 GW  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Amherst            0 at Williams           7 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Cortland           0 at RIT               11 NC      Box        7:30 pm    

Thursday, February 15:
  Connecticut        1 at Holy Cross         6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, February 16:
  Wisconsin          5 at MSU-Mankato        1 WC      Box        2:35 pm    
  Mercyhurst         1 at Wayne State        0 GW      Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton          1 at Niagara            3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         0 at Middlebury         9 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota          0 at Ohio State         1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   7 at St. Cloud State    3 WC      Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, February 17:
  Salve Regina       2 at Brown (JV)         6 EX                 9:00 am    
  Saint Michael's    0 at Buffalo State     14 NC      Box       12:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         5 at Wayne State        2 GW      Box        1:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac         0 at Connecticut        2 EX      Box        1:00 pm    
  Trinity            1 at Bowdoin           10 E3      Box        1:00 pm    
  Boston College     1 at Brown              5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          2 at Harvard            3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              3 at St. Lawrence       2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Providence         4 at Northeastern       3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  RIT                0 at Manhattanville     5 E3      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      4 at Cornell            3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Wisconsin          5 at MSU-Mankato        0 WC      Box        2:35 pm    
  Hamilton           0 at Sacred Heart       5 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   5 at St. Cloud State    6 WC  OT  Box        3:05 pm    
  Colgate            3 at Southern Maine     2 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         0 at Wesleyan           1 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton          3 at Niagara            3 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Union             12 at MIT                0 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont            0 at Middlebury         5 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams           6 at Conn. College      1 E3      Box        7:00 pm    
  Minnesota          5 at Ohio State         2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Amherst            1 at Colby              6 E3      Box        7:30 pm    

Sunday, February 18:
  Saint Michael's    1 at Buffalo State     12 NC      Box       12:00 pm    
  Hamilton           3 at Manhattanville     6 E3      Box        1:00 pm    
  Amherst            0 at Bowdoin            7 E3      Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          3 at Brown              2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              2 at Cornell            1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Northeastern       2 at Providence         1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      1 at St. Lawrence       3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         2 at Conn. College      1 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  RIT                0 at Sacred Heart       2 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Trinity            1 at Colby              3 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Union              0 at Southern Maine     3 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Williams           3 at Wesleyan           1 E3      Box        3:00 pm    
  Colgate            8 at MIT                0 E3      Box        4:00 pm    
  Salve Regina       6 at N.E. College       4 EX                 7:30 pm    

Tuesday, February 20:
  Bowdoin            2 at Boston College     4 NC      Box        7:30 pm    

Wednesday, February 21:
  Brown              0 at Harvard            5 EC      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, February 23:
  MSU-Mankato        2 at Bemidji State      5 WC      Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, February 24:
  Ohio State         2 at St. Cloud State    0 WC      Box       11:05 am    
  Salve Regina       6 at UMass Amherst      2 EX                 1:00 pm    
* Wayne State        1 at Findlay            4 NC      Box        1:30 pm    
  Brown              3 at Northeastern       2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Cornell            2 at St. Lawrence       5 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          2 at Niagara            3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            3 at Providence         2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              1 at Princeton          3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      2 at Yale               0 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Wisconsin          2 at Minnesota          6 WC      Box        2:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        2 at Bemidji State      4 WC      Box        3:05 pm    
# Southern Maine     1 at Manhattanville     2 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Nor. Country CC    1 at Buffalo State      6 EX      Box        5:00 pm    
# Sacred Heart       1 at Middlebury         8 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
# Colgate            2 at Vermont            1 NC 3OT  Box        7:00 pm    
# Bowdoin            4 at Williams           5 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
* - GLWHA Semifinal
# - ECAC Division III Quarterfinal

Sunday, February 25:
  Ohio State         4 at St. Cloud State    0 WC      Box       11:05 am    
  Nor. Country CC    0 at Buffalo State      2 EX      Box       12:00 pm    
* Mercyhurst         1 at Findlay            2 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Brown              6 at Providence         1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Cornell            2 at St. Lawrence       8 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          3 at Niagara            0 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Harvard            2 at Northeastern       3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Maine              5 at Yale               1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      2 at Princeton          1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Wisconsin          1 at Minnesota          3 WC      Box        2:05 pm    
* - GLWHA Championship

Friday, March 2:
* Bemidji State      2 at Wisconsin          4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota          2 at Minnesota-Duluth   2 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
# St. Cloud State    4 at MSU-Mankato        2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wayne State        0 at Ohio State         8 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
* - Capitol Ice Arena (Middleton, WI)
# - All-Seasons Arena

Saturday, March 3:
* Colgate            1 at Middlebury         3 EC      Box       12:30 pm    
  Harvard            8 at Maine              2 EC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Northeastern       8 at Boston College     1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          5 at Cornell            2 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Providence         0 at Dartmouth          6 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               0 at St. Lawrence       4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  St. Cloud State    5 at MSU-Mankato        2 WC      Box        2:35 pm    
# Manhattanville     2 vs Williams           3 EC  OT  Box        3:30 pm    
  Brown              3 at New Hampshire      0 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
& Bemidji State      1 at Wisconsin          7 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota          1 at Minnesota-Duluth   3 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wayne State        1 at Ohio State         7 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
* - ECAC Division III Semifinal
# - ECAC Division III Semifinal at Middlebury
& - Capitol Ice Arena (Middleton, WI)

Sunday, March 4:
* Williams           0 at Middlebury         3 EC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Northeastern       2 at Dartmouth          4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Princeton          2 at St. Lawrence       3 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Providence         4 at Boston College     1 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Yale               2 at Cornell            4 EC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Brown              2 at Maine              3 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Harvard            4 at New Hampshire      0 EC      Box        3:00 pm    
* - ECAC Division III Championship

Thursday, March 8:
* MSU-Mankato        1 vs Minnesota-Duluth  10 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
* Bemidji State      2 vs Wisconsin          5 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
* Ohio State         5 vs St. Cloud State    0 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* - WCHA Quarterfinal (Rochester, MN)

Friday, March 9:
* Wisconsin          5 vs Minnesota-Duluth   6 NC  OT  Box        4:00 pm    
# St. Mary's         1 vs Middlebury         3 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
* Ohio State         4 vs Minnesota          0 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
# Williams           1 vs Gustavus Adolphus  2 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
* - WCHA Semifinal (Rochester, MN)
# - AWCHA Division III Semifinal (Rochester, NY)

Saturday, March 10:
* Niagara            1 at Dartmouth          3 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
* Providence         3 at Harvard            4 NC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
* New Hampshire      0 at St. Lawrence       1 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
# St. Mary's         2 vs Williams           1 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
& Wisconsin          4 vs Minnesota          3 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
% Ohio State         0 vs Minnesota-Duluth   3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* Northeastern       2 at Brown              4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
+ Gustavus Adolphus  0 vs Middlebury         6 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
* - ECAC Quarterfinal
# - AWCHA Division III Third Place (Rochester, NY)
& - WCHA Third Place (Rochester, MN)
% - WCHA Championship (Rochester, MN)
+ - AWCHA Division III Championship (Rochester, NY)

Saturday, March 17:
* Brown              2 at Dartmouth          3 NC 2OT  Box        4:00 pm    
# St. Lawrence       1 vs Harvard            7 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
* - ECAC Semifinal
# - ECAC Semifinal at Dartmouth

Sunday, March 18:
* Harvard            1 at Dartmouth          3 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
* - ECAC Championship

Friday, March 23:
* St. Lawrence       3 vs Dartmouth          1 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
* Harvard            3 vs Minnesota-Duluth   6 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
* - NCAA Semifinal (Minneapolis, MN)

Sunday, March 25:
* Harvard            3 vs Dartmouth          2 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
# St. Lawrence       2 vs Minnesota-Duluth   4 NC      Box        5:00 pm    
* - NCAA Third Place (Minneapolis, MN)
# - NCAA Championship (Minneapolis, MN)


Please use the "Back" button on your browser to return to the previous page,
or click on the puck at the right to return to the collegehockeystats.com Index.


151713123 Pages Accessed Since February 12, 2005