Men's Hockey - 2000-2001 Composite Schedule
Friday, October 6:
* North Dakota       2 vs New Hampshire      2 NC  OT  Box        5:05 pm    
  UMass Amherst      6 at Wisconsin          9 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Calgary            1 at Colorado College   2 EX      Box        7:35 pm    
  Northern Michigan  3 at Michigan Tech      3 NC  OT  Box        7:35 pm    
# Colgate            2 at Michigan           2 NC  OT  Box        8:35 pm    
* - Ice Breaker Cup at Michigan (New Hampshire wins shootout 1-0)
# - Ice Breaker Cup (Colgate wins shootout 2-0)

Saturday, October 7:
  Lake Superior      3 at Niagara            2 NC  OT  Box        3:00 pm    
* North Dakota       5 at Michigan           5 NC  OT  Box        5:05 pm    
# Notre Dame         3 vs Minnesota          7 NC      Box        6:05 pm    
  Guelph             5 at Canisius           4 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass Amherst      0 at Wisconsin          3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Nick's Club    0 at Sacred Heart       7 EX                 7:15 pm    
  Manitoba           3 at Bemidji State      3 EX  OT  Box        7:35 pm    
& Colgate            3 vs New Hampshire      7 NC      Box        8:35 pm    
* - Ice Breaker Cup Consolation
# - Hall of Fame Game
& - Ice Breaker Cup Championship

Sunday, October 8:
  St. Nick's Club    3 at American Intern.   2 EX  OT             2:00 pm    
  Calgary            2 at Air Force          4 EX      Box        5:05 pm    
  Windsor            4 at Findlay            5 EX      Box        5:05 pm    

Monday, October 9:
  Calgary            3 at Denver             5 EX      Box        7:35 pm    

Friday, October 13:
* Canisius           2 vs Western Ontario    9 EX      Box        4:30 pm    
  Bowling Green      0 at Alab-Huntsville    3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Concordia (QUE)    0 at Holy Cross         2 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut        1 at UMass Lowell       6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  North Dakota       1 at Maine              1 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       3 at Northeastern       4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  American Intern.   2 at Air Force          4 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Ferris State       1 at St. Cloud State    3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wayne State        1 at Lake Superior      2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Brock              3 at Mercyhurst         7 EX      Box        7:30 pm    
  Quinnipiac         5 at Iona               5 MA  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Seneca             3 at Army               6 EX      Box        7:30 pm    
  Clarkson           1 at Miami              4 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        2 at Colorado College   6 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Wisconsin          5 at Michigan Tech      0 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
# Michigan State     5 at Alaska Anchorage   4 NC      Box        8:05 pm    
& Niagara            0 at Nebraska-Omaha     4 NC      Box        8:05 pm    
* - Waterloo Tournament
# - Johnson Nissan Classic
& - Maverick Stampede

Saturday, October 14:
* Canisius           2 vs Ottawa             1 EX      Box        3:00 pm    
  Iona               1 at Quinnipiac         3 MA      Box        5:00 pm    
# Niagara            3 vs Notre Dame         3 NC  OT  Box        5:05 pm    
  Bowling Green      0 at Alab-Huntsville    2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Concordia (QUE)    5 at Connecticut        1 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  North Dakota       4 at Maine              2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         5 at Boston University  4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       2 at Colgate            8 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  New Hampshire      5 at Vermont            4 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  American Intern.   2 at Air Force          8 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Ferris State       3 at St. Cloud State    3 NC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
& Michigan           4 at Alaska Anchorage   3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota          9 at Bemidji State      3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        5 at Colorado College   6 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin          4 at Michigan Tech      2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wayne State        3 at Lake Superior      6 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Brock              3 at Mercyhurst         5 EX      Box        7:30 pm    
  Clarkson           4 at Miami              4 NC  OT  Box        7:35 pm    
* - Waterloo Tournament
# - Maverick Stampede Consolation (Notre Dame wins shootout 2-1)
& - Johnson Nissan Classic

Sunday, October 15:
* Canisius           4 vs Wilfrid Laurier    4 EX  OT  Box       12:00 pm    
  Humber             0 at Oswego             8 EX                 2:00 pm    
  Seneca             4 at Fredonia           3 EX      Box        2:00 pm    
  Regina             1 at Minnesota-Duluth   9 EX      Box        7:05 pm    
* - Waterloo Tournament (Wilfred Laurier wins shootout 3-2)

Tuesday, October 17:
  Humber             7 at Brockport          9 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State        1 at Notre Dame         2 NC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    

Friday, October 20:
* Air Force          5 vs Fairfield          2 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
# Oswego             3 vs RIT                6 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
& Holy Cross         1 vs St. Lawrence       5 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
* Bentley            1 at Quinnipiac         6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut        2 at Merrimack          6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         3 at UMass Lowell       4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       7 at American Intern.   1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   3 at Alaska Fairbanks   1 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville    6 at Western Michigan   5 NC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Canisius           4 at Wayne State        7 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   1 at Minnesota          3 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Army               3 at Iona               6 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
% Neumann            2 at Fredonia           4 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Boston College     3 at Denver             2 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        2 at Wisconsin          3 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Michigan Tech      5 at North Dakota       4 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  St. Cloud State    3 at Bemidji State      1 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
* - Quinnipiac Cup
# - Blue Devil Invitational at Fredonia
& - Black Bear Hockey Classic at Maine
% - Blue Devil Invitational

Saturday, October 21:
* Bentley            0 vs Fairfield          4 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
# Holy Cross         2 vs USA Development    9 EX      Box        4:00 pm    
& Oswego            11 vs Neumann            0 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Army               1 at Union              4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate            4 at UMass Amherst      4 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut        2 at Merrimack          4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
% Air Force          2 at Quinnipiac         3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
+ St. Lawrence       2 at Maine              8 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont            1 at Boston University  3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville    3 at Western Michigan   4 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Boston College     3 at Denver             2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Bemidji State      0 at St. Cloud State    7 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Canisius           2 at Wayne State        1 NC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   2 at Minnesota          9 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        3 at Wisconsin          4 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Niagara            1 at Ohio State         4 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Mercyhurst         1 at Clarkson           2 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
@ RIT                7 at Fredonia           2 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Michigan Tech      2 at North Dakota       5 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
* - Quinnipiac Cup Consolation
# - Black Bear Hockey Classic Consolation
& - Blue Devil Invitational Consolation
% - Quinnipiac Cup Championship
+ - Black Bear Hockey Classic Championship
@ - Blue Devil Invitational Championship

Sunday, October 22:
  Alaska Fairbanks   2 at Alaska Anchorage   3 NC      Box        5:05 pm    

Tuesday, October 24:
  Fredonia           1 at Findlay            5 NC      Box        7:05 pm    

Friday, October 27:
* Fredonia           3 vs Johnson & Wales    1 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
# Geneseo            4 vs RIT                8 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Army               1 at Quinnipiac         4 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
& Cortland           3 at Potsdam            5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield          0 at American Intern.   3 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
% Hobart             5 at Brockport          6 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
* Lawrence           2 at Buffalo State      6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Francis Xav    5 at Vermont            0 EX                 7:00 pm    
  Waterloo           0 at Clarkson           5 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Wisconsin          3 at Boston College     2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   1 at Minnesota          2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Denver             1 at St. Cloud State    5 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Niagara            3 at Air Force          2 CH  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Northern Michigan  7 at Minnesota-Duluth   1 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
+ Bentley            2 at Canisius           2 MA  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Holy Cross         2 at Mercyhurst         6 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Sacred Heart       1 at Connecticut        1 MA  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Wayne State        0 at Iona               1 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville    5 at Bemidji State      4 CH      Box        7:35 pm    
  Colorado College   3 at Michigan Tech      1 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  North Dakota       2 at MSU-Mankato        6 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
* - Buffalo State All Sport Invitational
# - Chase Rochester Cup at Brockport
& - Pepsi Invitational
% - Chase Rochester Cup
+ - Amherst Pepsi Center

Saturday, October 28:
  Manhattanville     5 at Lebanon Valley     2 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
* Neumann            1 vs Cortland           8 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
# Fredonia           8 vs Lawrence           0 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
& Hobart             1 at Geneseo            3 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  American Intern.   3 at Quinnipiac        10 MA      Box        5:00 pm    
  Connecticut        1 at Sacred Heart       5 MA      Box        5:00 pm    
  Wilfrid Laurier    0 at Princeton          3 EX                 5:00 pm    
  Army               0 at Rensselaer         3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Elmira             3 at Oswego             7 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Humber             2 at Plattsburgh        7 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
# Johnson & Wales    5 at Buffalo State      7 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Moncton            2 at Yale               6 EX                 7:00 pm    
  Merrimack          2 at Union              4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Francis Xav    4 at Dartmouth          3 EX  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Waterloo           3 at Cornell            4 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Wisconsin          4 at Northeastern       5 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   3 at Minnesota          3 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville    4 at Bemidji State      2 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
  Denver             3 at St. Cloud State    1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota       6 at MSU-Mankato        1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Niagara            2 at Air Force          2 CH  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Northern Michigan  8 at Minnesota-Duluth   3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Bentley            0 at Mercyhurst        12 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
% Holy Cross         1 at Canisius           6 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
+ Brockport          1 vs RIT               10 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Wayne State        4 at Iona               3 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Colorado College   3 at Michigan Tech      2 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
* - Pepsi Invitational at Potsdam
# - Buffalo State All Sport Invitational
& - Chase Rochester Cup Consolation
% - Amherst Pepsi Center
+ - Chase Rochester Cup Championship at Geneseo

Sunday, October 29:
  Moncton            4 at Brown              5 EX  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
* Neumann            1 at Potsdam           10 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Union              0 at Providence         8 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* - Pepsi Invitational

Tuesday, October 31:
  Cortland           2 at Hobart             4 NC      Box        7:30 pm    

Wednesday, November 1:
  Lebanon Valley     9 at Neumann            1 NC      Box        7:45 pm    

Thursday, November 2:
* Fairfield          3 vs USA Development    6 EX                 7:00 pm    
* - Yost Arena (Ann Arbor, MI)

Friday, November 3:
* Assumption         1 vs Worcester State    3 NC      Box        5:00 pm    
  Colgate            4 at Ferris State       5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Canisius           5 at Holy Cross         5 MA  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland           4 at Geneseo            6 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          0 at Western Michigan   5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard            3 at Brown              0 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Iona               0 at Alab-Huntsville    4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara            1 at Princeton          3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Oswego             5 at Brockport          1 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh        6 at Fredonia           0 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Potsdam            3 at Buffalo State      1 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac         1 at St. Lawrence       1 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale               4 at New Hampshire      3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield          3 at Wayne State        8 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Findlay            4 at Air Force          3 CH  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin          0 at Minnesota          4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Stonehill          2 at Wentworth          6 EN      Box        7:15 pm    
  American Intern.   0 at Mercyhurst         2 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Connecticut       10 at Bentley            3 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Wis-Superior       4 at Elmira             3 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   1 at Colorado College   5 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        2 at Michigan Tech      1 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  North Dakota       5 at Denver             2 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
# N.H. College       9 at Fitchburg State    6 EN      Box        8:00 pm    
* - Paine Webber Classic at Fitchburg (Wallace Civic Center)
# - Paine Webber Classic (Wallace Civic Center)

Saturday, November 4:
  Oswego             7 at Geneseo            3 SU      Box        2:00 pm    
* Assumption         2 at Fitchburg State    5 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Neumann            0 at Hobart             8 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Canisius           3 at Connecticut        4 MA  OT  Box        6:00 pm    
  Salve Regina       4 at Nichols            1 NC      Box        6:00 pm    
  Colgate            1 at Ferris State       3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland           4 at Brockport          1 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          4 at Western Michigan   5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Iona               2 at Alab-Huntsville    4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
# Worcester State    0 vs N.H. College       4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara            1 at Princeton          1 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh       12 at Buffalo State      3 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Potsdam            3 at Fredonia           3 SU  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
& Providence         1 at Brown              5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Queen's            1 at Vermont            9 EX                 7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac         2 at Clarkson           4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         2 at Union              4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       5 at Cornell            3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield          5 at Wayne State        6 NC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Findlay            1 at Air Force          3 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   1 at Colorado College   4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        5 at Michigan Tech      1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota       7 at Denver             4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin          2 at Minnesota          5 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  American Intern.   1 at Mercyhurst         1 MA  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Holy Cross         3 at Bentley            2 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Manhattanville     2 at RIT                6 EW      Box        7:30 pm    
  Wis-Superior       4 at Elmira             3 NC  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
* - Paine Webber Classic Consolation
# - Paine Webber Classic Championship
& - Mayor's Cup

Sunday, November 5:
  Stonehill          4 at Johnson & Wales    5 EN      Box        5:15 pm    
  Neumann            4 at Saint Michael's   10 NC      Box        6:30 pm    

Tuesday, November 7:
  Hobart             7 at Buffalo State      1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale               4 at Boston College     3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Lebanon Valley     1 at Elmira             7 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Wentworth          3 at Western N.E.       2 EN      Box        8:15 pm    

Wednesday, November 8:
  Framingham State   3 at Curry              1 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Salve Regina       4 at UMass Dartmouth    3 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Worcester State    3 at Nichols            1 NC      Box        8:00 pm    

Thursday, November 9:
  Stonehill          6 at Fitchburg State    7 EN      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, November 10:
  American Intern.   4 at Holy Cross         3 MA  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Buffalo State      1 at Cortland           4 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate            2 at Rensselaer         3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson           4 at Princeton          4 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell            0 at Union              2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          4 at Brown              3 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Fredonia           4 at Oswego             0 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh        6 at Geneseo            4 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Potsdam            1 at Brockport          1 SU  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       1 at Quinnipiac         4 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       4 at Yale               3 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont            5 at Harvard            3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Western Michigan   4 at Niagara            1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   5 at Wisconsin          3 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Augsburg           1 at Air Force          4 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Findlay            3 at Wayne State        2 CH  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech      5 at Minnesota-Duluth   4 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Army               5 at Bentley            2 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Canisius           0 at Mercyhurst         4 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Fairfield          2 at Connecticut        7 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Denver             5 at MSU-Mankato        4 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Miami              4 at Bemidji State      2 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Minnesota          5 at North Dakota       7 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  St. Cloud State    6 at Colorado College   3 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Lebanon Valley     6 at Framingham State   3 EN      Box        8:20 pm    

Saturday, November 11:
* Suffolk            4 vs Western N.E.       5 NC      Box        3:30 pm    
  St. Nick's Club    5 at Trinity            4 EX  OT             3:30 pm    
  Saint Michael's    5 at Salve Regina       3 EN      Box        3:30 pm    
  Elmira             6 at Hobart             3 EW      Box        4:00 pm    
# Western Michigan   4 vs Niagara            3 NC  OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Lebanon Valley     4 at UMass Dartmouth    3 EN      Box        4:30 pm    
  Army               2 at Holy Cross         3 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Buffalo State      1 at Oswego             7 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate            2 at Union              4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson           4 at Yale               5 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell            3 at Rensselaer         2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          2 at Harvard            5 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Fredonia           3 at Cortland           1 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Johnson & Wales    5 at Fitchburg State    1 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
* Nichols            7 at Curry              4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh        9 at Brockport          1 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Potsdam            4 at Geneseo            3 SU  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       4 at Princeton          4 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont            6 at Brown              1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   3 at Wisconsin          2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Denver             2 at MSU-Mankato        4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Miami              4 at Bemidji State      2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech      3 at Minnesota-Duluth   5 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud State    3 at Colorado College   2 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Wayne State        3 at Findlay            3 CH  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
# Mercyhurst         6 vs Canisius           2 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Sacred Heart       1 at Iona               5 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Westfield State    3 at Assumption         2 EX      Box        7:30 pm    
  Minnesota          5 at North Dakota       5 WC  OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Quinnipiac        10 at Fairfield          0 MA      Box        8:00 pm    
* - Curry Tournament
# - Punch Imlach Classic (HSBC Arena, Buffalo, NY)

Sunday, November 12:
  Augsburg           1 at Air Force          7 NC      Box        1:05 pm    
  Manhattanville     7 at Neumann            0 NC      Box        2:15 pm    
* Suffolk            4 at Curry              2 NC      Box        2:30 pm    
  Iona               7 at Bentley            5 MA      Box        5:00 pm    
# Western N.E.       4 vs Nichols            3 NC      Box        6:00 pm    
& Framingham State   2 at Johnson & Wales   10 EN      Box        8:15 pm    
* - Curry Tournament Consolation
# - Curry Tournament Championship
& - at Providence

Tuesday, November 14:
  RIT               13 at Geneseo            0 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Suffolk            5 at Salve Regina       2 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Assumption         2 at Western N.E.       6 EN      Box        8:15 pm    

Wednesday, November 15:
  Worcester State    1 at Wentworth          3 EN      Box        7:15 pm    
  Brockport          3 at Elmira            12 NC      Box        7:30 pm    

Thursday, November 16:
  Connecticut        2 at UMass Amherst      2 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Curry              1 at Fitchburg State    6 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Fredonia           1 at Hobart             1 NC  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  UMass Dartmouth   10 at Assumption         1 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Nichols            1 at Western N.E.       2 NC      Box        8:15 pm    

Friday, November 17:
  Bentley            2 at Army               9 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bowdoin            3 at Hamilton           1         Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown              4 at Colgate            6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Canisius           4 at American Intern.   7 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Conn. College      5 at Amherst            4         Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard            1 at Cornell            1 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Mass. College      2 at Babson             6         Box        7:00 pm    
  N.E. College       0 at Middlebury         8         Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara            3 at Alab-Huntsville    5 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton          2 at Vermont            3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac         4 at Sacred Heart       2 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Salve Regina       4 at Plymouth State     2 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Saint Anselm       0 at Norwich            8         Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams           5 at UMass Boston       1         Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale               5 at Dartmouth          4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Air Force          4 at Wayne State        3 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
  Bemidji State      1 at Findlay            9 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
  Colorado College   1 at Wisconsin          2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota          2 at St. Cloud State    0 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Colby              4 at Skidmore           1         Box        7:10 pm    
  Salem State        3 at Wentworth          2 NC      Box        7:15 pm    
  Holy Cross         3 at Iona               4 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   3 at MSU-Mankato        1 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   3 at North Dakota       5 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Michigan Tech      5 at Denver             2 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Wesleyan           2 at Trinity            6         Box        7:45 pm    

Saturday, November 18:
  Hobart             1 at Lebanon Valley     5 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Colby              3 at Hamilton           2     OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Mass. College      1 at UMass Boston       4         Box        3:00 pm    
  N.E. College       1 at Norwich           12         Box        3:00 pm    
  Saint Anselm       0 at Middlebury         8         Box        3:00 pm    
  Wesleyan           1 at Amherst            9         Box        3:00 pm    
  Bowdoin            8 at Skidmore           3         Box        3:40 pm    
  Buffalo State      4 at Manhattanville     3 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Canisius           3 at American Intern.   2 MA      Box        4:00 pm    
  Conn. College      1 at Trinity            4         Box        4:00 pm    
  Harvard            3 at Colgate            2 EC      Box        4:00 pm    
  UMass Dartmouth    4 at Southern Maine     2 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Williams           1 at Babson             2         Box        4:00 pm    
  Johnson & Wales    5 at Neumann            0 NC      Box        6:00 pm    
  Stonehill          6 at Saint Michael's    4 EN      Box        6:30 pm    
  Brown              0 at Cornell            2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson           7 at St. Lawrence       2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Elmira             2 at Plattsburgh        5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara            3 at Alab-Huntsville    0 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
  Nichols            4 at Plymouth State     5 EN  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton          6 at Dartmouth          0 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass Amherst      2 at Rensselaer         9 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale               2 at Vermont            5 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Air Force          2 at Wayne State        5 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   0 at MSU-Mankato        3 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Bemidji State      1 at Findlay            2 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
  Colorado College   4 at Wisconsin          3 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech      1 at Denver             4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud State    3 at Minnesota          4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Bentley            0 at Iona               5 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Curry              3 at Assumption         8 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  N.H. College       3 at Framingham State   2 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   2 at North Dakota       5 WC      Box        7:35 pm    

Sunday, November 19:
  Johnson & Wales    4 at Lebanon Valley     1 EN      Box        1:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac         0 at Fairfield          1 MA      Box        1:30 pm    
  Buffalo State      2 at Manhattanville     3 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
* Suffolk            2 at Tufts              7 EN      Box        2:00 pm    
  UMass Lowell       7 at Army               0 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
* - at Harvard

Tuesday, November 21:
  Quinnipiac         5 at Holy Cross         1 MA      Box        6:00 pm    
  American Intern.   2 at Sacred Heart       3 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield          1 at Army               2 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard            4 at Boston University  3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Maine              1 at Cornell            1 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     1 at Salem State        6         Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass Amherst      3 at Vermont            5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale               4 at Princeton          3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland           4 at Skidmore           5 NC      Box        7:10 pm    
  Plymouth State     1 at N.H. College       1 NC  OT  Box        7:20 pm    
  Framingham State   1 at Babson             6 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Wesleyan           5 at Manhattanville     3 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Western N.E.       1 at Saint Michael's    2 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Salve Regina       4 at Trinity            9 NC      Box        7:45 pm    
* Wentworth          5 at Suffolk            0 EN      Box        7:45 pm    
* - Arlington Veteran's Skating Rink

Wednesday, November 22:
  UMass Dartmouth    0 at Worcester State    1 EN      Box        6:00 pm    

Thursday, November 23:
* Michigan           3 at Wisconsin          2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
* - College Hockey Showcase

Friday, November 24:
* Norwich            3 vs Potsdam            4 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         2 at UMass Lowell       7 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Maine              6 at Brown              2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         2 at Union              2 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud State    4 at Northeastern       1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Iowa State         4 at Findlay           11 EX      Box        7:05 pm    
# Michigan State     3 at Minnesota          2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
& Plattsburgh        0 at Middlebury         3 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Boston University  2 at Denver             5 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Providence         1 at Colorado College   1 NC  OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  St. Lawrence       1 at North Dakota       6 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Wayne State        5 at Bemidji State      4 CH  OT  Box        7:35 pm    
* - Primelink Great Northern Shootout at Middlebury
# - College Hockey Showcase
& - Primelink Great Northern Shootout

Saturday, November 25:
* Conn. College      7 vs Wesleyan           2 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
# New Hampshire      4 vs Minnesota-Duluth   3 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Connecticut        3 at Army               2 MA      Box        2:00 pm    
  Wentworth          1 at N.E. College       4 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
& Colby              4 vs Brockport          1 NC      Box        3:30 pm    
% Oswego             6 vs Southern Maine     4 NC      Box        3:30 pm    
+ Cortland           3 vs Mass. College      2 NC  OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Geneseo            4 at Manhattanville     2 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
@ MSU-Mankato        7 at Vermont            5 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
^ Niagara            4 vs Colgate            2 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
$ Norwich            1 vs Plattsburgh        6 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
! Trinity            2 at Amherst            6 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
1 Williams           4 vs St. Thomas         2 NC      Box        4:30 pm    
2 UMass Boston       3 vs Salve Regina       4 NC      Box        6:00 pm    
3 Saint Anselm       8 at N.H. College       3 NC      Box        6:30 pm    
  Boston College     3 at Harvard            2 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
^ Clarkson           1 vs Cornell            2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Maine              1 at Dartmouth          2 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         0 at Rensselaer         5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton          3 at Yale               1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
4 RIT                6 at Bowdoin            3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Cloud State    3 at UMass Amherst      1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Union              5 at UMass Lowell       3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Boston University  3 at Colorado College   5 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Iowa State         1 at Findlay           10 EX      Box        7:05 pm    
5 Michigan           4 at Minnesota          1 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Providence         3 at Denver             3 NC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Wayne State        1 at Bemidji State      8 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
6 Potsdam            0 at Middlebury         3 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Sacred Heart       5 at Iona               5 MA  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
+ Saint Michael's    3 at Babson             6 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
1 Wis-Stevens Pt.    6 at Elmira             4 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  St. Lawrence       2 at North Dakota       4 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
2 Tufts              7 at Stonehill          4 NC      Box        8:15 pm    
* - Ben McCabe Tournament at Amherst
# - Sheraton/Howard Bank Hockey Classic at Vermont
& - Face-Off Classic at Bowdoin
% - PAL Tournament at New Hampshire College
+ - Babson Invitational Tournament
@ - Sheraton/Howard Bank Hockey Classic
^ - Syracuse Invitational Tournament
$ - Primelink Great Northern Shootout Consolation
! - Ben McCabe Tournament
1 - Elmira Invitational
2 - Stonehill Tournament
3 - PAL Tournament
4 - Face-Off Classic
5 - College Hockey Showcase
6 - Primelink Great Northern Shootout Championship

Sunday, November 26:
* Mass. College      6 vs Saint Michael's    3 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
# Wesleyan           1 vs Trinity            1 NC  OT  Box        1:00 pm    
& New Hampshire      6 vs MSU-Mankato        2 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
% Colgate            3 vs Clarkson           5 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
+ Southern Maine     4 at N.H. College       7 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
@ Williams           1 vs Wis-Stevens Pt.    5 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Geneseo            7 at Skidmore           2 NC      Box        1:40 pm    
^ Brockport          3 vs Bowdoin            3 NC  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         2 at Army               3 MA      Box        2:00 pm    
  Worcester State    5 at Salem State       10 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
$ Michigan State     6 at Wisconsin          2 NC      Box        2:05 pm    
! UMass Boston       2 at Stonehill          4 NC      Box        2:15 pm    
1 Cortland           3 at Babson             4 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
2 Conn. College      3 at Amherst            7 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Fitchburg State    0 at N.E. College       6 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
3 Minnesota-Duluth   7 at Vermont            3 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
4 Niagara            4 vs Cornell            3 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
5 Oswego             9 vs Saint Anselm       3 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
@ St. Thomas         6 at Elmira             4 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
6 Salve Regina       2 vs Tufts              7 NC      Box        4:45 pm    
7 RIT                8 at Colby              2 NC      Box        5:00 pm    
  Neumann            2 at Framingham State   6 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
* - Babson Invitational Tournament Consolation
# - Ben McCabe Tournament Consolation
& - Sheraton/Howard Bank Hockey Classic at Vermont
% - Syracuse Invitational Tournament Consolation
+ - PAL Tournament Consolation
@ - Elmira Invitational
^ - Face-Off Classic at Colby
$ - College Hockey Showcase
! - Stonehill Tournament Consolation
1 - Babson Invitational Tournament Championship
2 - Ben McCabe Tournament Championship
3 - Sheraton/Howard Bank Hockey Classic
4 - Syracuse Invitational Tournament Championship
5 - PAL Tournament Championship
6 - Stonehill Tournament Championship
7 - Face-Off Classic

Tuesday, November 28:
  Stonehill          5 at Nichols            4 EN      Box        5:00 pm    
  Wentworth          3 at Skidmore           1 NC      Box        6:40 pm    
  Elmira             7 at Hamilton           4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  N.E. College       6 at Plymouth State     1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Western N.E.       0 at Framingham State   6 NC      Box        7:10 pm    
  Geneseo            1 at Hobart             8 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Findlay            0 at Ohio State        10 NC      Box        7:35 pm    

Wednesday, November 29:
  Tufts              7 at Saint Michael's    2 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Curry              2 at N.H. College       5 NC      Box        7:20 pm    
  Fairfield          5 at Iona               4 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Fitchburg State    5 at UMass Dartmouth    7 NC      Box        7:30 pm    

Thursday, November 30:
  Western N.E.       5 at Stonehill          9 EN      Box        7:15 pm    
  Wentworth         10 at Assumption         1 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
* Worcester State    3 at Suffolk            6 EN      Box        7:45 pm    
  Nichols            2 at Salve Regina       4 EN      Box        8:00 pm    
* - Arlington Veteran's Skating Rink

Friday, December 1:
  Findlay            3 at Toronto            1 EX      Box        6:30 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville    2 at Niagara            4 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
  Amherst            5 at N.E. College       3         Box        7:00 pm    
  Brockport          4 at Buffalo State      7 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown              3 at Clarkson           3 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland           2 at Plattsburgh        5 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Framingham State   1 at Fitchburg State    2 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Geneseo            2 at Fredonia           5 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard            3 at St. Lawrence       6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Norwich            5 at St. Norbert        2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Oswego             7 at Potsdam            3 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton          7 at Colgate            4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Salem State        3 at Bowdoin            1         Box        7:00 pm    
  Skidmore           3 at Williams           6         Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     2 at Colby              3         Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass Boston       6 at Wesleyan           8         Box        7:00 pm    
  Union              2 at Rensselaer         2 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale               3 at Cornell            4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Wisconsin          5 at Minnesota-Duluth   4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  American Intern.   3 at Connecticut        1 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Babson             4 at Conn. College      4     OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Fairfield          5 at Bentley            2 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Hamilton           9 at Mass. College      1         Box        7:30 pm    
  Middlebury         7 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    1 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Trinity            5 at Saint Anselm       0         Box        7:30 pm    
  USA Development    4 at RIT                1 EX      Box        7:30 pm    
  Wayne State        4 at Mercyhurst         1 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Air Force          1 at Colorado College   4 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Minnesota          0 at Denver             4 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  North Dakota       4 at Alaska Anchorage   2 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  St. Cloud State    4 at Michigan Tech      3 WC  OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Lebanon Valley     2 at Curry              2 EN  OT  Box        8:30 pm    

Saturday, December 2:
  Babson             6 at Wesleyan           3         Box        3:00 pm    
  Hamilton           4 at Williams           1         Box        3:00 pm    
  Trinity            5 at N.E. College       3         Box        3:00 pm    
  Army               2 at Canisius           5 MA      Box        3:30 pm    
  Amherst            4 at Saint Anselm       2         Box        4:00 pm    
  Salem State        2 at Colby              2     OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Skidmore           3 at Mass. College      1         Box        4:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     3 at Bowdoin            5         Box        4:00 pm    
  UMass Boston       1 at Conn. College      6         Box        4:00 pm    
  Tufts              8 at Stonehill          1 EN      Box        4:45 pm    
  Saint Michael's    2 at Wentworth          8 EN      Box        6:15 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville    0 at Niagara            2 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
  Brockport          1 at Fredonia           4 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown              3 at St. Lawrence       3 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut        4 at American Intern.   1 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland           2 at Potsdam            6 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Geneseo            5 at Buffalo State      3 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard            3 at Clarkson           1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         2 at Vermont           10 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Lebanon Valley     4 at Nichols            0 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury         1 at St. Norbert        0 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Oswego             3 at Plattsburgh        6 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton          0 at Cornell            3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac         3 at Rensselaer         6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale               2 at Colgate            6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State      1 at Colorado College   2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota          1 at Denver             4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota       3 at Alaska Anchorage   0 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud State    4 at Michigan Tech      3 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin          4 at Minnesota-Duluth   3 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Salve Regina       4 at N.H. College       2 EN      Box        7:20 pm    
  Iona               1 at Mercyhurst         6 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Plymouth State     1 at Manhattanville     8 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  USA Development    2 at RIT                4 EX      Box        7:30 pm    
  Western N.E.       0 at UMass Dartmouth    6 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Norwich            1 at Wis-Stevens Pt.    4 NC      Box        8:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       2 at Fairfield          2 MA  OT  Box        8:00 pm    

Sunday, December 3:
  Findlay            4 at Royal Military     1 EX      Box        2:00 pm    
  Iona               7 at Canisius           2 MA      Box        2:00 pm    
  Neumann            0 at Manhattanville     8 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Curry              1 at Johnson & Wales    5 EN      Box        5:15 pm    
  Sacred Heart       5 at Bentley            3 MA      Box        5:30 pm    
  Quinnipiac         3 at Union              2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State      0 at Air Force          3 C4      Box        7:05 pm    

Monday, December 4:
  Fitchburg State    2 at Worcester State    3 EN  OT  Box        8:00 pm    

Tuesday, December 5:
  Buffalo State      3 at Fredonia           2 SU  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Colby              2 at Bowdoin            5         Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut        4 at Fairfield          5 MA  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland           1 at Oswego             9 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Geneseo            5 at Brockport          0 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh        3 at Potsdam            5 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Plymouth State     2 at Southern Maine     4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       3 at Holy Cross         4 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Amherst            7 at Wentworth          1 NC      Box        7:15 pm    
  Hobart             3 at RIT                7 EW      Box        7:30 pm    
  Saint Anselm       6 at Assumption         0 NC      Box        7:30 pm    

Wednesday, December 6:
  N.H. College       7 at Nichols            5 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Salve Regina       2 at Tufts              6 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  UMass Dartmouth    4 at Babson             1 NC      Box        7:30 pm    

Thursday, December 7:
  Brown              3 at Harvard            5 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Johnson & Wales    3 at Trinity            5 NC      Box        7:45 pm    
* Western N.E.       4 at Suffolk            4 NC  OT  Box        7:45 pm    
  Wesleyan           5 at Framingham State   2 NC      Box        8:10 pm    
* - Arlington Veteran's Skating Rink

Friday, December 8:
* RIT               11 vs Conn. College      3 NC      Box        3:05 pm    
# Geneseo            6 vs Hobart             5 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
& Manhattanville     3 vs Skidmore           1 NC      Box        5:00 pm    
# N.E. College       4 at Hamilton           3 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara            0 at Merrimack          2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Plymouth State     1 at Fredonia           2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         5 at Yale               4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield          0 at Sacred Heart       6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Salve Regina       3 at Southern Maine     6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       1 at Michigan           5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Union              2 at Princeton          3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  USA Development    3 at Bowdoin            2 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  American Intern.   0 at Wayne State        7 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Bemidji State      2 at Minnesota-Duluth   7 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
% Saint Michael's    2 at Air Force         11 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin          3 at St. Cloud State    1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Connecticut        3 at Iona               8 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Oswego             1 at Elmira             3 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville    2 at MSU-Mankato        4 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Denver             5 at Alaska Anchorage   1 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  North Dakota       4 at Colorado College   6 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Northern Michigan  4 at Michigan Tech      1 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
+ Mass. College      3 at Brockport          4 NC      Box        8:00 pm    
* - Radisson Inn Hockey Classic at Air Force
# - Hamilton Invitational
& - Jimmy Mac Invitational at Brockport
% - Radisson Inn Hockey Classic
+ - Jimmy Mac Invitational

Saturday, December 9:
  Fitchburg State    1 at Lebanon Valley     7 EN      Box        1:00 pm    
* Hobart             2 at Hamilton           2 NC  OT  Box        1:00 pm    
  Potsdam            2 at Norwich            1 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  UMass Dartmouth    0 at Salem State        8 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
# Conn. College      4 vs Saint Michael's    1 NC      Box        3:05 pm    
& Geneseo           12 vs N.E. College       3 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
% Mass. College      1 vs Manhattanville     3 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Westfield State    3 at Curry              3 EX  OT  Box        4:30 pm    
  Saint Anselm       5 at Stonehill          5 NC  OT  Box        4:45 pm    
  Amherst            0 at Plattsburgh        4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Assumption         2 at Wesleyan           9 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate            2 at UMass Lowell       7 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Elmira             6 at Williams           3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard            3 at Vermont            5 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         2 at Army               1 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara            1 at Merrimack          2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Northeastern       3 at Dartmouth          2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Plymouth State     1 at Buffalo State     10 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         6 at Princeton          2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       2 at Michigan           6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Tufts              9 at Nichols            2 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Union              3 at Yale               4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  USA Development    2 at Colby              4 EX                 7:00 pm    
+ RIT                4 at Air Force          3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  American Intern.   0 at Wayne State        1 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville    2 at MSU-Mankato        3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Bemidji State      3 at Minnesota-Duluth   5 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Denver             6 at Alaska Anchorage   2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech      2 at Northern Michigan  5 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota       4 at Colorado College   3 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Quinnipiac         2 at Minnesota         11 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin          0 at St. Cloud State    5 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Worcester State   11 at Western N.E.       1 NC      Box        7:25 pm    
  Iona               6 at Connecticut        0 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
@ Skidmore           5 at Brockport          4 NC  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Southern Maine     3 at Framingham State   2 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
* - Hamilton Invitational Consolation
# - Radisson Inn Hockey Classic Consolation
& - Hamilton Invitational Championship
% - Jimmy Mac Invitational at Brockport
+ - Radisson Inn Hockey Classic Championship
@ - Jimmy Mac Invitational

Sunday, December 10:
  CSKA (Red Army)    4 at Minnesota          5 EX                 7:05 pm    

Monday, December 11:
  Johnson & Wales    5 at UMass Dartmouth    4 NC      Box        7:30 pm    

Tuesday, December 12:
  UMass Boston       1 at Southern Maine     1 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  CSKA (Red Army)    5 at Wisconsin          1 EX      Box        7:05 pm    
  Mass. College      3 at Worcester State    2 NC  OT  Box        8:00 pm    

Wednesday, December 13:
  Johnson & Wales    3 at N.H. College       1 EN      Box        7:20 pm    
  Curry              3 at UMass Dartmouth    4 EN      Box        7:30 pm    

Thursday, December 14:
  Harvard            1 at New Hampshire      4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Friday, December 15:
  Dartmouth          4 at Merrimack          3 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Neumann            2 at Buffalo State      8 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   1 at St. Cloud State    3 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Denver             1 at Minnesota-Duluth   1 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Findlay            0 at Ferris State       5 NC      Box        7:05 pm    

Saturday, December 16:
* Bentley            4 vs Holy Cross         1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Neumann            6 at Buffalo State      9 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton          3 at New Hampshire      6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   3 at St. Cloud State    4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Bemidji State      2 at MSU-Mankato        6 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Denver             2 at Minnesota-Duluth   1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Findlay            3 at Ferris State       2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Southern Maine     3 at Johnson & Wales    6 NC      Box        8:15 pm    
* - Conte Forum

Sunday, December 17:
  Bemidji State      1 at MSU-Mankato        2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    

Monday, December 18:
  CSKA (Red Army)    4 at St. Cloud State    5 EX                 7:05 pm    

Tuesday, December 19:
  CSKA (Red Army)    3 at MSU-Mankato        5 EX      Box        7:05 pm    

Wednesday, December 27:
* Bowdoin            4 vs Fitchburg State    3 NC  OT  Box        4:00 pm    
# Clarkson           2 vs Maine              4 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
& Babson             4 at Salem State        4 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
# Cornell            6 vs Ohio State         5 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
* - Salem State Holiday Tournament
# - Florida Holiday Tournament (Estero, Florida)
& - Salem State Holiday Tournament (Babson wins shootout 2-1)

Thursday, December 28:
* Fitchburg State    0 at Salem State        4 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
# Clarkson           7 vs Ohio State         6 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
& Saint Anselm       6 vs Elmira            10 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
% Colgate            0 vs Western Michigan   2 NC      Box        4:05 pm    
+ Bowdoin            0 vs Babson             3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
@ Cornell            1 vs Maine              2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
^ N.H. College       2 at UMass Boston       5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
$ Merrimack          4 at Minnesota-Duluth   2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Bowling Green      3 at Mercyhurst         1 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
* - Salem State Holiday Tournament Consolation
# - Florida Holiday Tournament Consolation
& - Codfish Bowl at UMass-Boston
% - Silverado Shootout at Minnesota-Duluth
+ - Salem State Holiday Tournament Championship
@ - Florida Holiday Tournament Championship
^ - Codfish Bowl
$ - Silverado Shootout

Friday, December 29:
* Miami              1 vs Vermont            4 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
# Saint Anselm       6 vs N.H. College       3 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
& Trinity            4 vs Johnson & Wales    2 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
% Wayne State        5 vs Queen's            2 EX      Box        4:00 pm    
+ Bemidji State      2 vs Lake Superior      4 NC      Box        4:05 pm    
@ Notre Dame         3 vs St. Lawrence       6 NC      Box        4:30 pm    
^ Boston University  4 vs North Dakota       3 NC      Box        5:05 pm    
$ Plymouth State     6 at N.E. College       9 NC      Box        6:00 pm    
! Canisius           4 at Alab-Huntsville    2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
1 New Hampshire      3 at Dartmouth          6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
2 Elmira             8 at UMass Boston       2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
% Holy Cross         3 at Connecticut        4 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
3 Colgate            2 at Minnesota-Duluth   2 NC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
4 Union              2 at Minnesota          3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
@ Northeastern       3 at Rensselaer         2 NC  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
5 Saint Michael's    2 at Norwich            4 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
6 Air Force          2 at Denver             5 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Harvard            3 at Colorado College   5 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
7 Michigan           3 vs Michigan Tech      7 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
^ Princeton          3 vs Wisconsin          6 NC      Box        8:05 pm    
* - Ledyard National Bank ALS-Classic at Dartmouth
# - Codfish Bowl Consolation
& - Times-Argus Invitational at Norwich
% - UConn/SNET Classic
+ - Mariucci Classic at Minnesota
@ - Rensselaer Holiday Tournament
^ - Bank One Badger Showdown (Milwaukee, WI)
$ - Lever 2000/shaw's Holiday Tournament
! - Alabama Faceoff Tournament
1 - Ledyard National Bank ALS-Classic
2 - Codfish Bowl Championship
3 - Silverado Shootout
4 - Mariucci Classic
5 - Times-Argus Invitational
6 - Norwest Denver Cup
7 - Great Lakes Invitational (Detroit, MI)

Saturday, December 30:
* Potsdam            8 vs Plymouth State     1 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
# UMass Lowell       5 at Alab-Huntsville    1 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
& Johnson & Wales    4 vs Saint Michael's    4 NC  OT  Box        4:00 pm    
% Queen's            3 vs Holy Cross         1 EX      Box        4:00 pm    
+ Air Force          2 vs Ferris State       3 NC      Box        4:05 pm    
@ Bemidji State      2 vs Union              2 NC  OT  Box        4:05 pm    
^ Notre Dame         2 at Rensselaer         6 NC      Box        4:30 pm    
$ Princeton          4 vs North Dakota       5 NC      Box        5:05 pm    
  Bowling Green      2 at Niagara            7 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
! Canisius           1 vs Nebraska-Omaha     3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
1 Vermont            4 at Dartmouth          2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
2 Wayne State        5 at Connecticut        4 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard            0 at Colorado College   3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
3 Providence         1 at Denver             2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
4 Lake Superior      4 at Minnesota          5 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
5 St. Lawrence       4 vs Northeastern       3 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
6 Trinity            4 at Norwich            5 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
7 Michigan Tech      2 vs Michigan State     3 NC  OT  Box        7:35 pm    
8 Boston University  2 vs Wisconsin          3 NC      Box        8:05 pm    
* - Lever 2000/shaw's Holiday Tournament at NEC
# - Alabama Faceoff Classic Consolation
& - Times-Argus Invitational Consolation
% - UConn/SNET Classic Consolation
+ - Norwest Denver Cup Consolation
@ - Mariucci Classic Consolation
^ - Rensselaer Holiday Tournament Consolation
$ - Bank One Badger Showdown Consolation
! - Alabama Faceoff Classic Championship
1 - Ledyard National Bank ALS-Classic Championship
2 - UConn/SNET Classic Championship
3 - Norwest Denver Cup Championship
4 - Mariucci Classic Championship
5 - Rensselaer Holiday Tournament Championship
6 - Times-Argus Invitational Championship
7 - Great Lakes Invitational Championship
8 - Bank One Badger Showdown Championship

Sunday, December 31:
* Potsdam            1 at N.E. College       3 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Queen's            3 at Army               3 EX  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
* - Lever 2000/shaw's Holiday Tournament

Tuesday, January 2:
  Wentworth          4 at Middlebury         4 NC  OT  Box        6:00 pm    
  Fitchburg State    2 at Amherst            8 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* Brown              1 at UMass Amherst      4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 12/30

Friday, January 5:
* Colby              3 vs RIT                8 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Wesleyan           3 at Skidmore           5         Box        6:40 pm    
  American Intern.   2 at Holy Cross         5 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bowling Green      8 at Princeton          3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State      3 at Niagara            6 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
# Conn. College      0 at Hamilton           1 FF                 7:00 pm    
  Mass. College      1 at Salem State        4         Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury         1 at Amherst            0         Box        7:00 pm    
& Mercyhurst         8 at Army               1 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  N.E. College       3 at Babson             2     OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         4 at Brown              1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Saint Anselm       5 at UMass Boston       4     OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Union              2 at Harvard            5 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont            2 at Dartmouth          5 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams           6 at Southern Maine     1         Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale               0 at Michigan State     5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville    5 at Wayne State        0 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
  Colorado College   4 at Denver             1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Connecticut        0 at Air Force          3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Iona               2 at Alaska Fairbanks   6 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech      4 at Northern Michigan  2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud State    6 at Minnesota-Duluth   3 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
* Hobart             2 at Plattsburgh        5 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Clarkson           3 at MSU-Mankato        6 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Minnesota          3 at Alaska Anchorage   1 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Norwich            2 at Trinity            5         Box        7:45 pm    
* - Plattsburgh Classic
# - Cancelled - Hamilton awarded forfeit win in NESCAC Standings
& - Rescheduled from 12/08

Saturday, January 6:
* Colby              7 vs Hobart             2 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  N.E. College       7 at UMass Boston       4         Box        3:00 pm    
  Norwich            4 at Amherst            4     OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Williams           3 at Salem State        5         Box        3:00 pm    
# Conn. College      0 at Skidmore           1 FF                 3:40 pm    
  Salve Regina       1 at Skidmore           2 NC      Box        3:40 pm    
& RIT                8 at Plattsburgh        2 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Mass. College      4 at Southern Maine     3         Box        4:00 pm    
  Middlebury         2 at Trinity            3         Box        4:00 pm    
  Saint Anselm       3 at Babson             3     OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  UMass Dartmouth    3 at Plymouth State     2 EN      Box        4:00 pm    
% Army               0 at Sacred Heart       4 MA      Box        5:00 pm    
  Bentley            5 at American Intern.   3 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bowling Green      5 at Princeton          0 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State      1 at Niagara            3 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          1 at Vermont            1 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield          1 at Holy Cross         3 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Humber             3 at Cortland           4 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         2 at Colgate            4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac         2 at Cornell            2 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         2 at Harvard            5 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Saint Michael's    3 at Fitchburg State    8 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Union              3 at Brown              6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale               0 at Michigan State     4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville    4 at Wayne State        2 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
  Clarkson           5 at MSU-Mankato        4 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Connecticut        1 at Air Force          2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Denver             1 at Colorado College   5 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Iona               0 at Alaska Fairbanks   7 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota          4 at Alaska Anchorage   2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud State    5 at Minnesota-Duluth   4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  York               2 at Michigan Tech      7 EX                 7:05 pm    
  Potsdam            4 at Manhattanville     2 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Wentworth          2 at Elmira             6 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Westfield State    0 at Framingham State   5 EX      Box        7:30 pm    
* - Plattsburgh Classic Consolation
# - Cancelled - Skidmore awarded forfeit win in East Standings
& - Plattsburgh Classic Championship
% - Rescheduled from 1/05

Sunday, January 7:
  Wesleyan           5 at Hamilton           6     OT  Box        2:00 pm    
  Manitoba           4 at North Dakota       5 EX  OT             2:35 pm    

Tuesday, January 9:
  Brockport          3 at N.E. College       9 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland           4 at Hamilton           1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         5 at Quinnipiac         6 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Norwich            3 at Plattsburgh        4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass Lowell       5 at Union              3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Wesleyan           7 at Tufts              6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Canisius           3 at Mercyhurst         1 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Framingham State   1 at Mass. College      9 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Lebanon Valley     2 at Manhattanville     2 NC  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Plymouth State     4 at Assumption         2 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
* Conn. College        at Salve Regina         NC                 8:15 pm    
* - Cancelled

Wednesday, January 10:
  Fredonia           4 at Humber             3 EX  OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  American Intern.   2 at Fairfield          4 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Wentworth          4 at Bowdoin            6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Curry              0 at Saint Michael's    7 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Elmira             8 at Geneseo            6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    

Thursday, January 11:
  Assumption         5 at Tufts              8 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
* Sacred Heart       2 at Connecticut        3 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Johnson & Wales    7 at Worcester State    0 EN      Box        8:00 pm    
  UMass Dartmouth    5 at Salve Regina       1 EN      Box        8:00 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 2/10

Friday, January 12:
  Babson             0 at Middlebury         7         Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown              1 at Yale               6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colby              4 at Williams           3         Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate            2 at Dartmouth          3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson           3 at Rensselaer         2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell            3 at Vermont            2 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay            1 at Alab-Huntsville    5 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton           5 at N.E. College       4         Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard            4 at Princeton          3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Iona               2 at Providence         6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Manhattanville     4 at Oswego             9 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         6 at Quinnipiac         0 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     2 at Wesleyan           7         Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       5 at Union              2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass Boston       4 at Norwich            8         Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State        9 at Niagara            6 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
  Buffalo State      2 at Milwaukee S. E.    1 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Colorado College   1 at Minnesota-Duluth   2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Denver             2 at Wisconsin          1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech      2 at St. Cloud State    5 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota       4 at Minnesota          1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Bowdoin            4 at Mass. College      2         Box        7:30 pm    
  Canisius           4 at Bentley            1 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Cortland           3 at RIT                9 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Salem State        7 at Conn. College      5         Box        7:30 pm    
  Skidmore           5 at Saint Anselm       4         Box        7:30 pm    
  Air Force          4 at Bemidji State      4 CH  OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        7 at Alaska Anchorage   3 WC      Box        7:35 pm    

Saturday, January 13:
  Findlay            3 at Alab-Huntsville    3 CH  OT  Box        1:00 pm    
  Babson             0 at Norwich            4         Box        3:00 pm    
  Salem State        1 at Wesleyan           4         Box        3:00 pm    
  Skidmore           2 at N.E. College       3         Box        3:00 pm    
  Bowdoin            4 at Williams           7         Box        4:00 pm    
  Brockport          1 at Hobart             3 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Colby              7 at Mass. College      4         Box        4:00 pm    
  Hamilton           4 at Saint Anselm       2         Box        4:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     4 at Conn. College      2         Box        4:00 pm    
  UMass Boston       2 at Middlebury         6         Box        4:00 pm    
  Saint Michael's    3 at UMass Dartmouth    3 EN  OT  Box        4:30 pm    
  Plymouth State     1 at Framingham State   6 EN      Box        5:30 pm    
  Brown              5 at Princeton          3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate            3 at Vermont            2 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson           5 at Union              0 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell            1 at Dartmouth          4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard            1 at Yale               3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Manhattanville     3 at Cortland           4 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       2 at American Intern.   5 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       4 at Rensselaer         6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Western N.E.       2 at Tufts              5 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State        4 at Niagara            3 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
  Air Force          5 at Bemidji State      4 CH  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Buffalo State      5 at Milwaukee S. E.    2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Colorado College   6 at Minnesota-Duluth   4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Denver             2 at Wisconsin          2 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        4 at Alaska Anchorage   3 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech      1 at St. Cloud State    4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota       1 at Minnesota          5 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Fredonia           2 at RIT                4 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Lebanon Valley     2 at Assumption         1 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Mercyhurst         4 at Bentley            2 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Plattsburgh        1 at Elmira             4 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Trinity            2 at Amherst            2     OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Iona               5 at Fairfield          4 MA      Box        8:00 pm    

Sunday, January 14:
  Holy Cross         1 at Providence         2 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Army               5 at Connecticut        7 MA      Box        3:00 pm    
  Navy               3 at Suffolk            6 EX      Box        4:00 pm    
  Saint Michael's    3 at Johnson & Wales   12 EN      Box        6:15 pm    

Monday, January 15:
  Western N.E.       3 at Worcester State    6 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Wentworth          7 at Framingham State   2 EN      Box        8:10 pm    

Tuesday, January 16:
  Curry              5 at Navy               6 EX      Box        5:00 pm    
  Williams           6 at Colby              3 NC      Box        6:00 pm    
  Hamilton           3 at Oswego             8 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury         0 at Plattsburgh        3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  N.H. College       8 at Plymouth State     2 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass Lowell       4 at Brown              5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac         2 at Canisius           4 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Tufts              3 at Babson             5 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Hobart             5 at Neumann            3 NC      Box        8:00 pm    
* Nichols            2 at Suffolk            5 EN      Box        8:00 pm    
* - at Boston University

Wednesday, January 17:
  Johnson & Wales    5 at Salve Regina       0 EN      Box        6:30 pm    
* Fitchburg State    1 at Wentworth          0 EN      Box        7:15 pm    
  Stonehill          5 at UMass Dartmouth    8 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
* - at Harvard

Thursday, January 18:
  Colgate            2 at Cornell            2 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         3 at Iona               4 MA  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Suffolk            8 at Assumption         4 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Worcester State    4 at Framingham State   3 EN      Box        8:10 pm    
  N.H. College       5 at Western N.E.       3 EN      Box        8:15 pm    

Friday, January 19:
  Mass. College      3 at Williams           4         Box        6:00 pm    
  Norwich            7 at Skidmore           1         Box        6:40 pm    
  Air Force          0 at Alab-Huntsville    4 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
  American Intern.   5 at Army               6 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Amherst            6 at Babson             2         Box        7:00 pm    
  Bentley            3 at Quinnipiac         7 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Conn. College      3 at Bowdoin           11         Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          3 at Clarkson           4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Elmira             7 at Fredonia           3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury         8 at Hamilton           5         Box        7:00 pm    
  N.E. College       0 at Salem State        3         Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         0 at Bowling Green      4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Saint Anselm       3 at Southern Maine     5         Box        7:00 pm    
  Trinity            3 at UMass Boston       0         Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont            4 at St. Lawrence       5 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Wesleyan           3 at Colby              4         Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown              2 at St. Cloud State    4 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Colorado College   4 at Denver             1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota          2 at Wisconsin          4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wayne State        5 at Findlay            2 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
  Oswego             3 at RIT                3 NC  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   4 at Michigan Tech      6 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        3 at North Dakota       3 WC  OT  Box        7:35 pm    

Saturday, January 20:
  Brockport          2 at Manhattanville     8 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Geneseo            6 at Lebanon Valley     3 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
  Amherst            2 at UMass Boston       2     OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Norwich            6 at Hamilton           3         Box        3:00 pm    
  Saint Anselm       0 at Salem State        7         Box        3:00 pm    
  Conn. College      2 at Colby              7         Box        4:00 pm    
  Johnson & Wales    5 at Plymouth State     1 EN      Box        4:00 pm    
  N.E. College       4 at Southern Maine     0         Box        4:00 pm    
  Trinity            1 at Babson            10         Box        4:00 pm    
  Wesleyan           4 at Bowdoin            8         Box        4:00 pm    
  Cortland           3 at Mass. College      2 NC  OT  Box        6:00 pm    
* Saint Michael's    7 at Suffolk            2 EN      Box        6:45 pm    
  Air Force          3 at Alab-Huntsville    5 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
  Army               4 at American Intern.   5 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut        1 at Union              5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell            4 at Colgate            3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          2 at St. Lawrence       2 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Framingham State   2 at Nichols            5 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         1 at Yale               6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Hobart             2 at Fredonia           3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         3 at Bowling Green      4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  RIT                4 at Oswego             2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       3 at Canisius           5 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Skidmore           1 at Middlebury         6         Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont            2 at Clarkson           5 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams           2 at Plattsburgh        3 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Western N.E.       3 at Fitchburg State    3 EN  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   4 at Michigan Tech      4 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Brown              4 at St. Cloud State    5 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Findlay            1 at Wayne State        3 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota          8 at Wisconsin          2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  UMass Dartmouth    5 at N.H. College       4 EN  OT  Box        7:20 pm    
  Fairfield          2 at Mercyhurst         5 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Potsdam            1 at Elmira             5 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        1 at North Dakota       5 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
* - Arlington Veteran's Skating Rink

Sunday, January 21:
  Salve Regina       1 at Lebanon Valley     5 EN      Box        1:00 pm    
  Fairfield          5 at Canisius           6 MA      Box        2:00 pm    
  Geneseo            7 at Neumann            1 NC      Box        2:15 pm    
  Sacred Heart       0 at Mercyhurst         4 MA      Box        3:00 pm    
  Curry              1 at Wentworth         11 EN      Box        3:15 pm    
  Niagara            1 at Boston University  5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Stonehill          5 at Worcester State    4 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Tufts              6 at Johnson & Wales    5 EN  OT  Box        8:15 pm    

Tuesday, January 23:
  Saint Michael's    7 at Nichols            4 EN      Box        5:00 pm    
  Elmira             4 at Cortland           3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Manhattanville     4 at Williams           1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury         6 at Norwich            3         Box        7:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh        4 at Colby              1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Plymouth State     0 at Lebanon Valley     9 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac         1 at Army               2 MA  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  RIT               14 at Brockport          2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Salem State        1 at Fitchburg State    1 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown              1 at Minnesota          3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Assumption         4 at Stonehill          5 EN  OT  Box        7:15 pm    
  Buffalo State      5 at Hobart             5 NC  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Connecticut        3 at Bentley            3 MA  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
* UMass Dartmouth    5 at Suffolk            7 EN      Box        7:45 pm    
  Tufts              4 at Worcester State    5 EN      Box        8:00 pm    
* - Arlington Veteran's Skating Rink

Wednesday, January 24:
  N.H. College       6 at Curry              3 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Wentworth          5 at Salve Regina       2 EN      Box        8:00 pm    

Thursday, January 25:
  Nichols            1 at Fitchburg State    6 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  USA Development    4 at Wayne State        3 EX      Box        7:05 pm    
  Suffolk            6 at Stonehill          4 NC      Box        7:15 pm    
  Framingham State   8 at Assumption         3 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   2 at MSU-Mankato        5 WC      Box        7:35 pm    

Friday, January 26:
  Lebanon Valley     2 at Tufts              5 EN      Box        6:00 pm    
  American Intern.   4 at Quinnipiac         3 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bentley            3 at Sacred Heart       7 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Buffalo State      4 at Potsdam            6 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bowdoin            4 at N.E. College       6         Box        7:00 pm    
  Brockport          0 at Oswego             7 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson           1 at Cornell            2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Canisius           3 at Army               4 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield          5 at Holy Cross         6 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Fredonia           2 at Plattsburgh        3 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Geneseo            2 at Cortland           2 SU  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton           0 at Amherst            9         Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         4 at Vermont            1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Salem State        2 at Middlebury         3     OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     2 at Norwich           10         Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       4 at Colgate            0 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass Boston       2 at Babson             2     OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Union              4 at Dartmouth          6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams           4 at Wesleyan           4     OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Niagara            2 at Findlay            1 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
  Colby              5 at Saint Anselm       2         Box        7:30 pm    
  Mass. College      3 at Conn. College      4         Box        7:30 pm    
  Mercyhurst         2 at Iona               4 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   1 at Colorado College   5 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville    0 at Denver             4 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   4 at MSU-Mankato        7 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  St. Cloud State    3 at North Dakota       4 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Skidmore           1 at Trinity            7         Box        7:45 pm    

Saturday, January 27:
  N.H. College       5 at Stonehill          2 EN      Box        1:00 pm    
  Colby              3 at N.E. College       1         Box        3:00 pm    
  Mass. College      3 at Wesleyan           9         Box        3:00 pm    
  Salem State        1 at Norwich            3         Box        3:00 pm    
  Skidmore           2 at Amherst            8         Box        3:00 pm    
  Bowdoin            5 at Saint Anselm       0         Box        4:00 pm    
  Canisius           3 at Iona               3 MA  OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Hamilton           2 at Trinity            1         Box        4:00 pm    
* Notre Dame         2 at Yale               8 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     0 at Middlebury         6         Box        4:00 pm    
  Wentworth          4 at Plymouth State     3 EN  OT  Box        4:00 pm    
  Williams           7 at Conn. College      0         Box        4:00 pm    
  Worcester State    7 at Curry              2 EN      Box        4:30 pm    
  Lebanon Valley     4 at Saint Michael's    2 EN      Box        6:30 pm    
  Buffalo State      1 at Plattsburgh        7 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Brockport          2 at Cortland           5 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson           4 at Colgate            2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut        4 at Quinnipiac         2 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Fredonia           0 at Potsdam            2 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Geneseo            4 at Oswego             3 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         4 at Holy Cross         3 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  New Brunswick      1 at Harvard            4 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         1 at Dartmouth          2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       5 at Army               2 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       6 at Cornell            3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass Dartmouth    5 at Fitchburg State    4 EN  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Union              3 at Vermont            6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   2 at Colorado College   4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Bemidji State      1 at Minnesota          5 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Niagara            4 at Findlay            3 CH  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
# Assumption         3 at Johnson & Wales    6 EN      Box        7:15 pm    
  Hobart             1 at Manhattanville     5 EW      Box        7:30 pm    
  RIT                4 at Elmira             3 EW  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Suffolk            5 at Framingham State   7 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Bentley            2 at Fairfield          4 MA      Box        8:00 pm    
  St. Cloud State    3 at North Dakota       4 WC      Box        8:35 pm    
* - New Haven Coliseum
# - at Brown

Sunday, January 28:
  Notre Dame         4 at Yale               3 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville    0 at Denver             3 NC      Box        1:05 pm    

Tuesday, January 30:
  Manhattanville     2 at Skidmore           4 NC      Box        6:40 pm    
  Hobart             4 at Hamilton           8 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams           3 at Oswego             6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Plymouth State     4 at Curry              3 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Salve Regina       1 at Assumption         5 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  St. Lawrence       4 at Clarkson           2 EC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Tufts              2 at UMass Boston       5 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  UMass Dartmouth    4 at Conn. College      3 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Nichols            0 at Wentworth          9 EN      Box        8:00 pm    
  Suffolk            3 at Western N.E.       2 EN  OT  Box        8:15 pm    

Wednesday, January 31:
  Framingham State   2 at Stonehill          6 EN      Box        8:00 pm    

Thursday, February 1:
  N.H. College       5 at Assumption         3 EN      Box        6:15 pm    
  Plymouth State     1 at Saint Michael's    4 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
* Johnson & Wales    8 at Suffolk            1 EN      Box        8:00 pm    
  Curry              3 at Tufts              5 EN      Box        8:20 pm    
* - at Boston University

Friday, February 2:
  Curry              7 at Nichols            3 EN      Box        5:00 pm    
  UMass Boston       2 at Skidmore           3     OT  Box        6:40 pm    
  Amherst            3 at Salem State        2         Box        7:00 pm    
  Babson             3 at Hamilton           1         Box        7:00 pm    
  Bemidji State      2 at Alab-Huntsville    3 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
  Brockport          3 at Potsdam            6 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate            1 at Harvard            4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Canisius           2 at Quinnipiac         7 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell            2 at Brown              1 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland           5 at Buffalo State      4 SU  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          2 at Rensselaer         4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield          1 at Sacred Heart       4 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay            2 at Niagara            4 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
  Geneseo            3 at Plattsburgh        4 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         3 at American Intern.   4 MA  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Middlebury         2 at Bowdoin            1         Box        7:00 pm    
  Norwich            2 at Colby              3         Box        7:00 pm    
  Oswego             3 at Fredonia           2 SU  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton          6 at St. Lawrence       4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Saint Anselm       2 at Williams           3         Box        7:00 pm    
  Trinity            5 at Southern Maine     2         Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont            1 at Union              3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Wentworth          4 at Lebanon Valley     2 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale               0 at Clarkson           6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colorado College   5 at St. Cloud State    3 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech      3 at Minnesota          8 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota       6 at Minnesota-Duluth   2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wayne State        1 at Air Force          1 CH  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Army               4 at Bentley            7 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Mercyhurst         6 at Connecticut        3 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  N.E. College       8 at Mass. College      2         Box        7:30 pm    
  RIT               10 at Hobart             0 EW      Box        7:30 pm    
  Wesleyan           3 at Conn. College      5         Box        7:30 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        3 at Denver             1 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Wisconsin          3 at Alaska Anchorage   3 WC  OT  Box        7:35 pm    

Saturday, February 3:
  N.H. College       4 at Lebanon Valley     3 EN  OT  Box        1:00 pm    
  Trinity            6 at Salem State        3         Box        3:00 pm    
  UMass Boston       2 at Hamilton           7         Box        3:00 pm    
  Wentworth          5 at Wesleyan           1 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
  Michigan Tech      1 at Minnesota          5 WC      Box        3:05 pm    
  Babson             6 at Skidmore           3         Box        3:40 pm    
  Amherst            6 at Southern Maine     0         Box        4:00 pm    
  Middlebury         5 at Colby              2         Box        4:00 pm    
  N.E. College       8 at Williams           5         Box        4:00 pm    
  Norwich            6 at Bowdoin            5         Box        4:00 pm    
  Saint Anselm       4 at Mass. College      3         Box        4:00 pm    
  Tufts              7 at Fitchburg State    0 EN      Box        4:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         2 at Sacred Heart       2 MA  OT  Box        5:00 pm    
  Princeton          1 at Clarkson           6 EC      Box        5:00 pm    
* Stonehill          9 at Suffolk            2 EN      Box        6:30 pm    
  Bemidji State      1 at Alab-Huntsville    2 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
  Brockport          3 at Plattsburgh       12 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate            4 at Brown              1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell            2 at Harvard            1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cortland           2 at Fredonia           2 SU  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          3 at Union              4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Findlay            0 at Niagara            5 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
  Geneseo            3 at Potsdam            3 SU  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Iona               5 at Army               6 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         1 at Quinnipiac         4 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Oswego             4 at Buffalo State      2 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Saint Michael's    3 at Worcester State    2 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont            2 at Rensselaer         2 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale               0 at St. Lawrence       1 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Colorado College   5 at St. Cloud State    7 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        6 at Denver             3 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota       4 at Minnesota-Duluth   3 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin          3 at Alaska Anchorage   2 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Wayne State        1 at Air Force          2 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
  American Intern.   2 at Bentley            4 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Assumption         2 at UMass Dartmouth    5 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Canisius           1 at Connecticut        4 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  RIT                3 at Manhattanville     2 EW      Box        7:30 pm    
  Salve Regina       5 at Framingham State   3 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
* - at Boston University

Sunday, February 4:
  Plymouth State     2 at Stonehill          6 EN      Box        4:45 pm    
  Western N.E.       2 at Johnson & Wales    9 EN      Box        7:15 pm    

Monday, February 5:
* Boston College     4 vs Harvard            1 NC      Box        5:00 pm    
  Manhattanville     8 at Curry              0 NC      Box        8:30 pm    
* - Beanpot Tournament at FleetCenter

Tuesday, February 6:
  Amherst            3 at Middlebury         6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mass. College      2 at Fitchburg State    7 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Suffolk            0 at Plymouth State     4 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Assumption         0 at Babson             4 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  N.H. College       6 at Saint Michael's    3 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Potsdam            5 at Hobart             2 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Tufts              3 at Conn. College      6 NC      Box        7:30 pm    

Wednesday, February 7:
  Neumann            3 at Lebanon Valley     4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Western N.E.       4 at Nichols            5 EN  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Curry              4 at Stonehill          6 EN      Box        7:15 pm    
  UMass Dartmouth    1 at Wentworth         12 EN      Box        7:15 pm    
  Worcester State    8 at Salve Regina       5 EN      Box        8:00 pm    

Thursday, February 8:
  Assumption         1 at Fitchburg State    4 EN      Box        7:00 pm    
  Framingham State   4 at Tufts              7 EN      Box        8:00 pm    

Friday, February 9:
  Buffalo State      8 at Brockport          5 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bowdoin            1 at Amherst            6         Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown              0 at Vermont            2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate            4 at Yale               2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell            1 at Princeton          4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Conn. College      1 at N.E. College       8         Box        7:00 pm    
  Fredonia           4 at Geneseo            1 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard            0 at Dartmouth          7 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Iona               6 at Holy Cross         4 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Mass. College      0 at Middlebury         4         Box        7:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         4 at American Intern.   5 MA  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh        6 at Cortland           3 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Potsdam            1 at Oswego             5 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac         3 at Sacred Heart       3 MA  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         3 at St. Lawrence       4 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Salem State        7 at Babson             1         Box        7:00 pm    
  Skidmore           2 at Hamilton           9         Box        7:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     2 at UMass Boston       3     OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Union              2 at Clarkson           1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Williams           1 at Norwich            5         Box        7:00 pm    
  Wayne State        5 at Alab-Huntsville    8 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
  Air Force          2 at Findlay            5 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
* Minnesota-Duluth   2 at Michigan Tech      3 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Elmira             2 at Manhattanville     4 EW      Box        7:30 pm    
  Wesleyan           5 at Saint Anselm       8         Box        7:30 pm    
  Minnesota          4 at MSU-Mankato        1 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Niagara            2 at Bemidji State      6 CH      Box        7:35 pm    
  St. Cloud State    2 at Alaska Anchorage   0 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Wisconsin          3 at North Dakota       3 WC  OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Colby              4 at Trinity            1         Box        7:45 pm    
  Connecticut        3 at Fairfield          3 MA  OT  Box        8:00 pm    
* - Winter Carnival

Saturday, February 10:
  Wayne State        3 at Alab-Huntsville    6 CH      Box        1:00 pm    
  Colby              2 at Amherst            3         Box        3:00 pm    
  Mass. College      0 at Norwich           11         Box        3:00 pm    
  Salem State        9 at UMass Boston       1         Box        3:00 pm    
  Wesleyan           3 at N.E. College       8         Box        3:00 pm    
  Wentworth          1 at N.H. College       3 EN      Box        3:50 pm    
  Fitchburg State    5 at Plymouth State     2 EN      Box        4:00 pm    
  Southern Maine     2 at Babson             8         Box        4:00 pm    
  Williams           1 at Middlebury         6         Box        4:00 pm    
  Bowdoin            6 at Trinity            2         Box        4:30 pm    
* Minnesota-Duluth   1 at Michigan Tech      1 WC  OT  Box        5:05 pm    
  Worcester State    2 at Neumann            5 NC      Box        6:00 pm    
  Framingham State   5 at Saint Michael's    7 EN      Box        6:30 pm    
  Suffolk            3 at Lebanon Valley     7 EN      Box        6:30 pm    
  Buffalo State      9 at Geneseo            4 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown              1 at Dartmouth          3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate            7 at Princeton          3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Curry              2 at Bates              1 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield          4 at Quinnipiac         5 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Fredonia           8 at Brockport          3 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Plattsburgh        5 at Oswego             2 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Potsdam            5 at Cortland           3 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         1 at Clarkson           3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Royal Military     1 at Army               7 EX      Box        7:00 pm    
  Union              0 at St. Lawrence       6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Air Force          3 at Findlay            7 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
  Denver             3 at Colorado College   2 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota          3 at MSU-Mankato        1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Niagara            1 at Bemidji State      1 CH  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud State    4 at Alaska Anchorage   1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Conn. College      0 at Saint Anselm       4         Box        7:30 pm    
  Hamilton           3 at RIT                8 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Iona               6 at Bentley            3 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
# Mercyhurst         4 at Connecticut        1 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Tufts              4 at UMass Dartmouth    3 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Wisconsin          4 at North Dakota       4 WC  OT  Box        7:35 pm    
& Cornell            0 at Yale               1 EC  OT  Box        8:00 pm    
  Salve Regina       8 at Stonehill          3 EN      Box        8:00 pm    
* - Winter Carnival
# - Rescheduled from 11/22
& - New Haven Coliseum

Sunday, February 11:
  Worcester State    2 at Lebanon Valley     3 EN      Box        1:00 pm    
  American Intern.   1 at Canisius           5 MA      Box        2:00 pm    
  Suffolk            5 at Neumann            4 NC      Box        2:15 pm    
  Nichols            2 at Johnson & Wales    6 EN      Box        5:15 pm    

Monday, February 12:
* Harvard            7 vs Northeastern       8 NC      Box        5:00 pm    
  Plymouth State     3 at Tufts              4 EN  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
* - Beanpot Consolation at FleetCenter

Tuesday, February 13:
  Assumption         7 at Nichols            4 EN      Box        6:00 pm    
  Army               4 at Holy Cross         3 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Brockport          3 at Geneseo           10 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Fredonia           5 at Buffalo State      2 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Oswego             5 at Cortland           1 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Potsdam            0 at Plattsburgh        5 SU      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bowdoin            2 at Colby              5 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Suffolk            2 at Curry              3 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Salem State        8 at Framingham State   2 NC      Box        8:10 pm    
  Salve Regina       8 at Western N.E.       4 EN      Box        8:15 pm    

Wednesday, February 14:
  Manhattanville     8 at Neumann            1 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Worcester State    3 at N.H. College       5 EN      Box        7:20 pm    

Thursday, February 15:
  Wentworth          2 at Tufts              2 EN  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Nichols            2 at UMass Dartmouth    5 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
* Fitchburg State    9 at Suffolk            0 EN      Box        7:45 pm    
  Framingham State   4 at Western N.E.       8 EN      Box        8:15 pm    
* - Arlington Veteran's Skating Rink

Friday, February 16:
  Neumann            4 at Nichols            9 NC      Box        5:00 pm    
  Babson             2 at Bowdoin            4         Box        7:00 pm    
  Bentley            2 at Holy Cross         6 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson           5 at Harvard            4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          1 at Cornell            1 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Hamilton           2 at Salem State        8         Box        7:00 pm    
  Norwich            3 at Wesleyan           2         Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton          0 at Rensselaer         1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Quinnipiac         2 at Canisius           5 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Sacred Heart       1 at Army               4 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Skidmore           2 at Southern Maine     2     OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       4 at Brown              2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Trinity            3 at Williams           2         Box        7:00 pm    
  UMass Boston       2 at Colby             12         Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont            1 at Colgate            2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale               1 at Union              5 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
* Cortland           0 at Potsdam            4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* Geneseo            6 at Fredonia           0 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville    5 at Air Force          4 CH  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Colorado College   1 at Minnesota          6 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud State    2 at Wisconsin          3 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Lebanon Valley     4 at Stonehill          3 EN      Box        7:15 pm    
  Amherst            4 at Mass. College      2         Box        7:30 pm    
  Connecticut        4 at Mercyhurst         6 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Fairfield          4 at Iona               9 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Middlebury         3 at Conn. College      0         Box        7:30 pm    
  Denver             3 at North Dakota       3 WC  OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Findlay            2 at Bemidji State      0 CH      Box        7:35 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   2 at Alaska Anchorage   2 WC  OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Michigan Tech      4 at MSU-Mankato        2 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
* - SUNYAC First Round

Saturday, February 17:
  N.H. College       3 at Tufts              4 EN      Box        1:15 pm    
  Lebanon Valley     7 at Western N.E.       1 EN      Box        2:30 pm    
  Middlebury         4 at Wesleyan           0         Box        3:00 pm    
  Skidmore           3 at Salem State        3     OT  Box        3:00 pm    
  Amherst            3 at Williams           2         Box        4:00 pm    
  Babson             6 at Colby              2         Box        4:00 pm    
  Hamilton           6 at Southern Maine     2         Box        4:00 pm    
  Norwich           10 at Conn. College      2         Box        4:00 pm    
  Trinity            6 at Mass. College      2         Box        4:00 pm    
  UMass Boston       1 at Bowdoin           10         Box        4:00 pm    
  Worcester State    4 at Plymouth State     1 EN      Box        4:00 pm    
  Neumann            1 at Curry              3 NC      Box        4:30 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville    4 at Air Force          2 CH      Box        5:05 pm    
  Saint Anselm       2 at N.E. College       5         Box        6:00 pm    
  Assumption         6 at Saint Michael's    5 EN  OT  Box        6:30 pm    
  Fitchburg State    2 at Salve Regina       3 EN      Box        6:30 pm    
* Cortland           5 at Potsdam            7 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* Geneseo            4 at Fredonia           1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bentley            3 at American Intern.   6 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson           4 at Brown              0 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut        0 at Canisius           2 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          4 at Colgate            1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Fairfield          4 at Army               1 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Iona               3 at Sacred Heart       4 MA  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton          7 at Union              2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       1 at Harvard            4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont            2 at Cornell            5 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale               6 at Rensselaer         3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colorado College   1 at Minnesota          4 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Findlay            3 at Bemidji State      6 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   3 at Alaska Anchorage   5 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech      4 at MSU-Mankato        5 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Niagara            2 at Lake Superior      3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud State    5 at Wisconsin          1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Elmira             1 at RIT                7 EW      Box        7:30 pm    
  Quinnipiac         5 at Mercyhurst         3 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  UMass Dartmouth    3 at Johnson & Wales    3 EN  OT  Box        8:15 pm    
  Denver             0 at North Dakota       3 WC      Box        8:35 pm    
* - SUNYAC First Round

Sunday, February 18:
  Johnson & Wales    2 at Wentworth          4 EN      Box        3:15 pm    

Monday, February 19:
  Suffolk            4 at N.H. College       6 EN      Box        7:20 pm    

Tuesday, February 20:
  Quinnipiac         3 at American Intern.   1 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
* Army               6 at Fairfield          2 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Framingham State   1 at UMass Dartmouth    4 EN      Box        7:30 pm    
  Salve Regina       4 at Curry              5 EN  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
# Niagara            3 vs Canisius           4 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Nichols            5 at Worcester State    7 EN      Box        8:00 pm    
  Plymouth State     3 at Western N.E.       7 EN      Box        8:15 pm    
* - Rescheduled from 1/30 (Poor Ice Conditions)
# - Dunn Tire Hockey Challenge (Amherst Pepsi Center)

Wednesday, February 21:
  Saint Michael's    2 at Saint Anselm       4 NC      Box        7:30 pm    

Thursday, February 22:
  Hobart             2 at Elmira             8 EW      Box        7:30 pm    
  Worcester State    4 at Assumption         4 EN  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
  Curry              2 at Western N.E.       7 EN      Box        8:15 pm    

Friday, February 23:
  Air Force          5 at Niagara            2 CH      Box        7:00 pm    
  Army               4 at Canisius           8 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Bentley            2 at Sacred Heart       5 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown              2 at Union              2 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate            2 at Clarkson           3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut        5 at American Intern.   2 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell            2 at St. Lawrence       3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          1 at Princeton          1 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard            1 at Rensselaer         0 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont            6 at Yale               7 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
* Geneseo            2 at Plattsburgh        8 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* Potsdam            4 at Oswego             3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville    4 at Findlay            5 CH  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Bemidji State      2 at Wayne State        1 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota          4 at Minnesota-Duluth   5 WC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        2 at St. Cloud State    6 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Iona               0 at Mercyhurst         4 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   3 at Denver             6 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  North Dakota       2 at Michigan Tech      2 WC  OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Wisconsin          4 at Colorado College   5 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Holy Cross         2 at Fairfield          5 MA      Box        8:00 pm    
* - SUNYAC Semifinals

Saturday, February 24:
  Iona               4 at Canisius           4 MA  OT  Box        2:00 pm    
* Williams           0 at Amherst            3 NC      Box        3:00 pm    
* Bowdoin            4 at Trinity            3 NC  OT  Box        4:00 pm    
* Hamilton           4 at Colby              0 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Manhattanville     2 at Hobart             2 EW  OT  Box        4:00 pm    
# Assumption         2 at Saint Michael's    5 NC      Box        5:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         2 at Sacred Heart       4 MA      Box        5:00 pm    
& Geneseo            1 at Plattsburgh        7 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
& Potsdam            7 at Oswego             2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
% Mass. College      0 at Norwich            3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
% Southern Maine     2 at Salem State        5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
% UMass Boston       3 at N.E. College       5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
% Skidmore           2 at Babson             3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Air Force          1 at Niagara            1 CH  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Brown              2 at Rensselaer         4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Colgate            1 at St. Lawrence       3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Cornell            0 at Clarkson           2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Dartmouth          3 at Yale               6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Harvard            2 at Union              3 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Vermont            1 at Princeton          2 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   1 at Denver             5 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Alab-Huntsville    4 at Findlay            0 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
  Bemidji State      1 at Wayne State        1 CH  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota          4 at Minnesota-Duluth   0 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota       3 at Michigan Tech      1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Wisconsin          5 at Colorado College   3 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Army               1 at Mercyhurst         3 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Quinnipiac         4 at Connecticut        2 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
+ Fitchburg State    2 at Wentworth          7 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Bentley            3 at Fairfield          4 MA  OT  Box        8:00 pm    
  MSU-Mankato        3 at St. Cloud State    6 WC      Box        8:05 pm    
* - NESCAC First Round
# - ECAC Division II Preliminary Game
& - SUNYAC Semifinals
% - ECAC East Quarterfinal
+ - ECAC Northeast Quarterfinal

Sunday, February 25:
* UMass Dartmouth    1 at Lebanon Valley     3 NC      Box        1:00 pm    
  Manhattanville     5 at Elmira             7 EW      Box        3:00 pm    
# Salve Regina       6 at Tufts              5 NC  OT  Box        3:15 pm    
& Worcester State    3 at Johnson & Wales    8 NC      Box        7:15 pm    
* - ECAC Northeast Quarterfinal
# - ECAC Northeast Quarterfinal (at MIT)
& - ECAC Northeast Quarterfinal (at Schneider Arena)

Wednesday, February 28:
* Lebanon Valley     8 at Johnson & Wales    5 NC      Box        2:30 pm    
# Stonehill          2 at N.H. College       5 NC      Box        5:00 pm    
* Salve Regina       0 at Wentworth          7 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
# Saint Michael's    4 at Saint Anselm       5 NC      Box        8:00 pm    
* - ECAC Northeast Semifinal
# - ECAC Division II Semifinal

Thursday, March 1:
  Findlay            0 at Nebraska-Omaha     5 NC      Box        7:05 pm    

Friday, March 2:
* Bowdoin            0 vs Amherst            3 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
# Babson             3 at Norwich           10 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
& Manhattanville     6 vs Elmira             5 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
  Clarkson           4 at Vermont            1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Canisius           3 at Sacred Heart       2 MA  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Connecticut        2 at Holy Cross         3 MA      Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton          4 at Brown              1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         2 at Cornell            1 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       4 at Dartmouth          5 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Union              1 at Colgate            4 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale               4 at Harvard            6 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
% Potsdam            3 at Plattsburgh        6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Army               5 at Air Force          2 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Findlay            0 at Nebraska-Omaha     4 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech      3 at Wisconsin          5 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Niagara            3 at Wayne State        4 CH  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
  St. Cloud State    6 at Minnesota          1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  American Intern.   0 at Iona               5 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
  Quinnipiac         3 at Bentley            2 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
+ Hamilton           2 at Middlebury         4 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
@ N.E. College       4 vs Salem State        1 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
^ Hobart             1 at RIT                9 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Alaska Fairbanks   2 at Alaska Anchorage   2 NC  OT  Box        7:35 pm    
  Colorado College   2 at MSU-Mankato        3 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   2 at Denver             8 WC      Box        7:35 pm    
  North Dakota       5 at Bemidji State      1 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
  Mercyhurst         3 at Fairfield          2 MA  OT  Box        8:00 pm    
* - NESCAC Semifinal at Middlebury
# - ECAC East Semifinal
& - ECAC West Semifinal at RIT
% - SUNYAC Championship
+ - NESCAC Semifinal
@ - ECAC East Semifinal at Norwich
^ - ECAC West Semifinal

Saturday, March 3:
* Lebanon Valley     4 at Wentworth          3 NC      Box        1:30 pm    
  Canisius           5 at Fairfield          7 MA      Box        3:00 pm    
  Iona               4 at American Intern.   2 MA      Box        4:00 pm    
  Holy Cross         1 at Quinnipiac         4 MA      Box        5:00 pm    
  Mercyhurst         3 at Sacred Heart       5 MA      Box        5:00 pm    
# Potsdam            6 at Plattsburgh        2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
& N.E. College       2 at Norwich            1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
% Amherst            3 at Middlebury         4 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Clarkson           4 at Dartmouth          2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Princeton          2 at Harvard            2 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Rensselaer         3 at Colgate            0 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  St. Lawrence       4 at Vermont            8 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Union              1 at Cornell            2 EC      Box        7:00 pm    
  Yale               3 at Brown              3 EC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
  Alaska Anchorage   3 at Alaska Fairbanks   1 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Army               3 at Air Force          4 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Colorado College   7 at MSU-Mankato        0 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota          2 at St. Cloud State    5 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Minnesota-Duluth   1 at Denver             3 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Michigan Tech      0 at Wisconsin          1 WC      Box        7:05 pm    
  North Dakota       6 at Bemidji State      3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
  Niagara            0 at Wayne State        1 CH      Box        7:05 pm    
+ N.H. College       2 at Saint Anselm       8 NC      Box        7:20 pm    
@ Manhattanville     2 at RIT                8 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
  Bentley            1 at Connecticut       11 MA      Box        7:30 pm    
* - ECAC Northeast Championship
# - SUNYAC Championship
& - ECAC East Championship
% - NESCAC Championship
+ - ECAC Division II Championship
@ - ECAC West Championship

Sunday, March 4:
* Potsdam            1 at Plattsburgh        5 NC      Box       12:00 pm    
* - SUNYAC Championship

Thursday, March 8:
* Air Force          2 vs Findlay            1 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
* - CHA Qualifier Game at Alabama-Huntsville

Friday, March 9:
* Wayne State        3 vs Niagara            2 NC  OT  Box        4:05 pm    
# Vermont            5 at Clarkson           3 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
# Union              3 at St. Lawrence       6 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
# Yale               4 at Harvard            5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
# Princeton          2 at Cornell            3 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
# Rensselaer         2 at Dartmouth          4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
& Plattsburgh        3 at Middlebury         1 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
& N.E. College       1 at Wis-River Falls    8 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
% Alaska Anchorage   1 at St. Cloud State    5 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
% Michigan Tech      2 at Minnesota          7 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
+ Denver             4 at Wisconsin          6 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
@ Air Force          0 at Alab-Huntsville    7 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
& Lebanon Valley     1 at RIT                8 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
% Minnesota-Duluth   3 at North Dakota       2 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
% MSU-Mankato        0 at Colorado College   3 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
* - CHA Semifinal at Alabama-Huntsville
# - ECAC First Round
& - NCAA Division III Quarterfinals
% - WCHA First Round
+ - WCHA First Round (Dane County Coliseum)
@ - CHA Semifinal

Saturday, March 10:
* Air Force          1 vs Niagara            2 NC      Box        4:05 pm    
# Plattsburgh        5 at Middlebury         2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
# N.E. College       1 at Wis-River Falls    2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
& Vermont            2 at Clarkson           3 NC 2OT  Box        7:00 pm    
& Union              2 at St. Lawrence       4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
& Yale               4 at Harvard            7 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
& Princeton          1 at Cornell            2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
& Rensselaer         1 at Dartmouth          5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
% Army               3 at Quinnipiac         4 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
% Sacred Heart       2 at Iona               3 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
% Connecticut        1 at Canisius           4 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
+ Alaska Anchorage   2 at St. Cloud State    8 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
+ Michigan Tech      1 at Minnesota          3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
+ MSU-Mankato        3 at Colorado College   7 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
@ Denver             2 at Wisconsin          6 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
^ Wayne State        4 at Alab-Huntsville    1 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
# Lebanon Valley     2 at RIT               10 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
% Fairfield          5 at Mercyhurst        10 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
+ Minnesota-Duluth   2 at North Dakota       6 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
* - CHA Consolation
# - NCAA Division III Quarterfinals
& - ECAC First Round
% - MAAC Quarterfinal
+ - WCHA First Round
@ - WCHA First Round (Dane County Coliseum)
^ - CHA Championship

Sunday, March 11:
* Vermont            3 at Clarkson           2 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
# Minnesota-Duluth   0 at North Dakota       4 NC      Box        7:35 pm    
* - ECAC First Round
# - WCHA First Round

Thursday, March 15:
* Canisius           3 vs Mercyhurst         4 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
# Wisconsin          3 vs Colorado College   4 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
* Iona               1 vs Quinnipiac         4 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
& Vermont            2 vs Dartmouth          3 NC  OT  Box        7:30 pm    
* - MAAC Semifinal at Connecticut
# - WCHA Preliminary Game (St. Paul, MN)
& - ECAC Championship Preliminary Game (Lake Placid, NY)

Friday, March 16:
* Colorado College   1 vs North Dakota       2 NC      Box        2:05 pm    
# Plattsburgh        5 vs Wis-Superior       3 NC      Box        3:30 pm    
& Cornell            5 vs Harvard            2 NC      Box        4:00 pm    
% Wis-River Falls    2 at RIT                5 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
* Minnesota          0 vs St. Cloud State    3 NC      Box        7:05 pm    
& Dartmouth          0 vs St. Lawrence       2 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
* - WCHA Semifinal (St. Paul, MN)
# - NCAA Division III Semifinal at RIT
& - ECAC Semifinal (Lake Placid, NY)
% - NCAA Division III Semifinal

Saturday, March 17:
* Quinnipiac         5 vs Mercyhurst         6 NC      Box       12:00 pm    
# Colorado College   5 vs Minnesota          4 NC      Box        2:05 pm    
& Dartmouth          2 vs Harvard            3 NC  OT  Box        4:00 pm    
% Plattsburgh        6 at RIT                2 NC      Box        7:00 pm    
+ St. Cloud State    6 vs North Dakota       5 NC  OT  Box        7:05 pm    
@ Cornell            1 vs St. Lawrence       3 NC      Box        7:30 pm    
* - MAAC Championship at Connecticut
# - WCHA Third Place (St. Paul, MN)
& - ECAC Third Place (Lake Placid, NY)
% - NCAA Division III Championship
+ - WCHA Championship (St. Paul, MN)
@ - ECAC Championship (Lake Placid, NY)

Friday, March 23:
* St. Lawrence       2 vs Colorado College   3 NC 2OT  Box        5:00 pm    
* Maine              5 vs Minnesota          4 NC  OT  Box        8:30 pm    
* - NCAA First Round (Worcester, MA)

Saturday, March 24:
* Providence         1 vs Wisconsin          4 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
# Colorado College   1 vs North Dakota       4 NC      Box        5:00 pm    
* Mercyhurst         3 vs Michigan           4 NC      Box        5:30 pm    
* - NCAA First Round (Grand Rapids, MI)
# - NCAA Quarterfinal (Worcester, MA)

Sunday, March 25:
* Wisconsin          1 vs Michigan State     5 NC      Box        2:00 pm    
* Michigan           4 vs St. Cloud State    3 NC      Box        5:30 pm    
* - NCAA Quarterfinal (Grand Rapids, MI)

Thursday, April 5:
* North Dakota       2 vs Michigan State     0 NC      Box        1:30 pm    
* - NCAA Semifinal (Albany, NY)

Saturday, April 7:
* North Dakota       2 vs Boston College     3 NC  OT  Box        7:00 pm    
* - NCAA Championship (Albany, NY)


Please use the "Back" button on your browser to return to the previous page,
or click on the puck at the right to return to the collegehockeystats.com Index.


152346997 Pages Accessed Since February 12, 2005