All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Monday, January 16 - Men:
 Boston University0atBoston College0 HE 7:00 pm ET Live - 7:00 pm ET (TV-ASN,NESN)
 
 Tuesday, January 17 - Men:
 AssumptionatStonehill N1 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatBrockport NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Michael's N1 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatSouthern Maine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West PointatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 HarvardatDartmouth EC,IV 7:05 pm ET 
 Tuesday, January 17 - Women:
(1) UticaatLebanon Valley NC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilliams NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatBecker NC 8:20 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/01
 
 Wednesday, January 18 - Men:
 Western New EnglandatSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wednesday, January 18 - Women:
 TrinityatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) HamlineatSaint Benedict MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Olaf NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/18
 
 Thursday, January 19 - Men:
 Framingham StateatPlymouth State MS 6:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatCurry CC 6:45 pm ET 
(1) RensselaervsUnion NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) SuffolkatJohnson & Wales CC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass DartmouthatStonehill NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatWestfield State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 EndicottatBecker CC 7:40 pm ET 
 BethelatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
(2) Dunkin Donuts Center (Providence, RI)
 Thursday, January 19 - Women:
(1) CantonatJohnson & Wales NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) Dunkin Donuts Center (Providence, RI)
 
 Friday, January 20 - Men:
 ConnecticutatVermont HE 6:00 pm ET (TV-ASN,NESN)
 Michigan StateatMichigan B1 6:35 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 Ohio StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSkidmore NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSaint Michael's NE 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatManhattanville EW 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNazareth EW 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatOswego SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatFredonia NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatLebanon Valley NC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 7:05 pm ET 
 YaleatDartmouth EC,IV 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:05 pm ET 
 AlaskaatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 TuftsatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston University HE 7:35 pm ET 
 New HampshireatNotre Dame HE 7:35 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatLake Superior State WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 LawrenceatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatWisconsin B1 7:07 pm CT (TV-FSN,FSW-A)
 MiamiatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Ferris StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atWisconsin-Stout NC 7:30 pm CT 
 BentleyatSacred Heart AH 8:35 pm ET 
 DenveratSt. Cloud State NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-CBSSN)
 Southern New HampshireatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Friday, January 20 - Women:
 EndicottatTrinity NC 12:30 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatVermont HE 1:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland EW 2:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatHoly Cross NE 2:05 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 CantonatSalem State NC 5:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatChatham EW 5:30 pm ET 
 HarvardatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatLindenwood CH 6:00 pm CT 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatConnecticut HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatNew England College NE 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatSalve Regina NE 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatElmira EW 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatNeumann EW 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatStevenson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMerrimack NC 7:05 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 21 - Men:
(1) St. ThomasvsWisconsin-Stout NC 1:30 pm CT 
 Johnson & WalesatWestern New England CC 2:40 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatEndicott CC 2:50 pm ET 
 NicholsatWentworth CC 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atAugsburg MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 BowdoinatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TuftsatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 3:05 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatMilwaukee School of Engineering NA 2:15 pm CT 
 Plymouth StateatFitchburg State MS 4:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatSkidmore NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSaint Michael's NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatCurry CC 4:45 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatLebanon Valley NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatWestfield State MS 5:30 pm ET 
 LawrenceatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatWisconsin B1 5:07 pm CT (TV-FSN,FSW-A)
 AmherstatAssumption NC 6:30 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatHarvard EC,IV 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Southern MaineatDaniel Webster NE 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatBrockport SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatFredonia NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) ElmiravsHobart NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MichiganatMichigan State B1 7:05 pm ET (TV-BTN)
 ClarksonatColgate EC 7:05 pm ET 
 BrownatDartmouth EC,IV 7:05 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMerrimack HE 7:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatNotre Dame HE 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatProvidence HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatWestern Michigan NH 7:05 pm ET 
 AlaskaatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatNorthern Michigan WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-FCS,WVII/WFVX,WPME)
 RITatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Royal MilitaryatArmy West Point EX 7:35 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatLake Superior State WC 7:37 pm ET 
 Saint John'satBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:00 pm CT 
 DenveratSt. Cloud State NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT (TV-FCS)
 Ferris StateatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 SuffolkatBecker CC 8:30 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Olaf MI 7:30 pm CT 
 MiamiatOmaha NH 7:37 pm CT (TV-FCS)
 Southern New HampshireatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota (St. Paul, MN)
(2) Skaneateles, NY
 Saturday, January 21 - Women:
 Holy CrossatFranklin Pierce NE 12:30 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst CH 1:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satNew England College NE 1:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 1:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 RITatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatVermont HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatPlymouth State NE 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatCortland EW 2:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatNeumann EW 2:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 2:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalem State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 North DakotaatWisconsin WC 1:07 pm CT 
 PotsdamatChatham EW 2:30 pm ET 
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ConnecticutatNortheastern HE 3:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSaint Anselm NE 3:00 pm ET 
 UticaatPlattsburgh EW 3:00 pm ET 
 AugsburgatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSaint Mary's MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota WC 2:07 pm CT 
 Southern MaineatNichols NE 3:40 pm ET 
 MaineatNew Hampshire HE 4:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilliam Smith EW 4:00 pm ET 
 BethelatSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Lebanon ValleyatBecker NC 5:30 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatStevenson NC 5:30 pm ET 
 PostatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatSt. Catherine MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 22 - Women:
(1) Lebanon ValleyatBecker NC 12:40 pm ET 
 AdrianatNorthland NC 12:30 pm CT 
 RITatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 UticaatPlattsburgh EW 3:00 pm ET 
 North DakotaatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
(1) at St. Marks's School (Southborough, MA)

Monday, January 16, 2017  2:13:51 PM  EST 
111991547 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04
2004-05 | 2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10
2010-11 | 2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16