Division III Women - Schedules & Results


Division II/III Women - 2020-2021 Composite Schedule

 Saturday, October 31:
 Meijer U191atAdrian5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 1:
 Trine1atAdrian8 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 6:
 Adrian5atTrine1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 7:
 Trine0atAdrian5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 21:
 Concordia (WI)1atTrine2 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 2:
 Adrian2atMercyhurst3 EX 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 4:
 Adrian0atRobert Morris7 EX 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 15:
 Concordia (WI)1atAdrian9 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 16:
 Adrian5atConcordia (WI)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 21:
 Marian3atConcordia (WI)4 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 22:
 Concordia (WI)2atMarian1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 26:
 Northland1atWisconsin-Superior5 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 29:
 Adrian7atAurora1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica5atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atHamline7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 30:
 Concordia (WI)0atBethel1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atHamline3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atAurora0 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg0atSt. Scholastica3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 2:
 Bethel4atGustavus Adolphus2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, February 3:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atWisconsin-River Falls13 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atSaint Mary's1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 5:
 Trine3atAurora2 OT NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atMarian1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls13atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 6:
 Augsburg0atGustavus Adolphus4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atConcordia (MN)0 OT MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAdrian5 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce6atBecker1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 7:
 Becker1atFranklin Pierce8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, February 10:
 Northland1atWisconsin-Superior7 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 12:
 Aurora2atAdrian8 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atNew England College1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atCastleton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Forest0atTrine99 NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Marian0atConcordia (WI)4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atWisconsin-River Falls7 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Trine awarded win in NCHA standings
 
 Saturday, February 13:
 New England College0atPlymouth State4 NC 11:00 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atAurora0 NA 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior7atNorthland1 WI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atUtica5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Forest0atTrine99 NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Hamline2atSaint Mary's1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica9atLawrence1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Trine awarded win in NCHA standings
 
 Sunday, February 14:
 Becker3atSouthern Maine5 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atSt. Scholastica9 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atSaint Benedict2 MI 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, February 17:
 Saint Benedict2atSaint Mary's2 OT NC 5:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atNorthland2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atWisconsin-Superior1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline4atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 19:
 New England College2atCastleton2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAurora2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann4atLebanon Valley4 OT UC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville0atUtica5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atAnna Maria0 EX 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Thomas6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica6atConcordia (WI)2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian6atLawrence2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 20:
 University of New England1atSouthern Maine0 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atChatham3 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley4atNeumann5 OT UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atHamline1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atElmira4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atNew England College0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atAdrian4 NA 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atTrine0 NA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence2atMarian6 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSt. Thomas4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atSt. Scholastica4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atManhattanville2 UC 8:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atBecker6 NC 8:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 21:
 Chatham1atStevenson2 UC 2:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atUniversity of New England2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian2atLake Forest0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 23:
 St. Thomas3atSaint Mary's0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, February 24:
 Bethel3atSaint Benedict2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSt. Thomas4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-Superior1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, February 25:
 Gustavus Adolphus3atAugsburg2 OT MI 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 26:
 Nichols3atSuffolk5 NC 1:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atManhattanville1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atChatham4 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atAlvernia1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atAurora2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence1atConcordia (WI)9 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica0atNazareth2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson3atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atNew England College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian8atTrine1 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica8atMarian1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 27:
 Castleton4atNorwich3 OT NC 11:00 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England2atSouthern Maine0 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atElmira10 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point6atNorthland1 WI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atLawrence1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atStevenson5 UC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atLebanon Valley1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atUtica0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAdrian5 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atAugsburg1 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atSt. Scholastica6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atBecker3 NC 8:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 28:
 Chatham4atWilkes1 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atCastleton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atLake Forest2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, March 2:
 AuroraatLake Forest NA 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, March 3:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, March 4:
 Saint Mary'satAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 

Tuesday, March 2, 2021  2:22:37 PM  EST 
291659502 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05 | 2005-06
2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12 | 2012-13
2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19 | 2019-20