All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Thursday, October 30 - Men:
 BentleyatPenn State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Thursday, October 30 - Women:
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, October 31 - Men:
(1) MerrimackvsConnecticut NC 4:30 pm ET 
(2) WentworthvsWorcester State NC 5:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-OSN)
 MercyhurstatColgate NC 7:00 pm ET 
 OmahaatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatMichigan State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatPenn State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatSt. Lawrence NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) YalevsPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatBrockport NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BrownatArmy NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatNorthern Michigan NC 7:07 pm ET 
 MichiganatMichigan Tech NC 7:07 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatJohnson & Wales NC 7:10 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatNew Hampshire HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WBIN,FCS)
(3) St. ThomasvsSaint John's NC 6:30 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatCanisius NC 7:35 pm ET 
 NorthlandatAdrian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
(3) Gustavus AdolphusvsBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
(2) BeckeratFitchburg State NC 8:00 pm ET 
 VermontatNotre Dame HE 8:05 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 MiamiatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
(3) AugsburgvsSaint Mary's NC 7:30 pm CT 
 AlaskaatBemidji State WC 7:37 pm CT (TV-LPTV)
 MinnesotaatSt. Cloud State NC 7:37 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Boston CollegeatDenver NC 7:37 pm MT (TV-ROOT)
 Lake Superior StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Liberty Invitational (Newark, NJ)
(2) Fitchburg Shootout
(3) MIAC Showcase (Blaine, MN)
 Friday, October 31 - Women:
 QuinnipiacatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
(1) StevensonvsNichols NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MarianatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 William SmithatUMass Boston NC 6:00 pm ET 
(1) Buffalo StateatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst CH 7:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatRIT CH 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatConnecticut HE 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatHoly Cross NC 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota WC 7:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatNorth Dakota WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Olaf NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Plymouth State Invitational
 
 Saturday, November 1 - Men:
 UMass DartmouthatUMass Boston NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) BeckervsWorcester State NC 1:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatMorrisville SU 3:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Michael's N1 3:00 pm ET 
(2) Westfield StatevsWestern New England NC 3:30 pm ET 
 NorthlandatAdrian NA 3:00 pm CT 
 StonehillatSouthern Maine NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) WentworthatFitchburg State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatNiagara AH 4:05 pm ET 
 SuffolkatAssumption NC 4:30 pm ET 
 NeumannatSalve Regina NC 4:30 pm ET 
 BabsonatCurry NC 4:40 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota NC 4:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatSt. Scholastica NA 5:00 pm CT 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatColgate NC 7:00 pm ET 
 OmahaatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatMichigan State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
(3) SkidmorevsSUNY Canton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatNazareth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 VermontatNotre Dame HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatNorthern Michigan NC 7:07 pm ET 
 MichiganatMichigan Tech NC 7:07 pm ET 
 DartmouthatHarvard EC,IV 7:30 pm ET 
(4) BethelvsSt. Olaf NC 6:30 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatCanisius NC 7:35 pm ET 
 LawrenceatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatLake Forest NC 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
(4) Concordia (MN)vsAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 MiamiatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 AlaskaatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT (TV-LPTV)
(4) Saint John'svsHamline NC 7:30 pm CT 
 Air ForceatNorth Dakota NC 7:37 pm CT 
 Boston CollegeatDenver NC 7:07 pm MT 
 Lake Superior StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Fitchburg Shootout
(2) Falcon Cup at MassMutual Center
(3) Herb Brooks Arena (Lake Placid, NY)
(4) MIAC Showcase (Blaine, MN)
 Saturday, November 1 - Women:
(1) Buffalo StatevsNichols NC 12:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatOhio State WC 1:07 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst CH 2:00 pm ET 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Superior NC 1:00 pm CT 
(2) ElmiraatNorwich NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatHoly Cross NC 2:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatRIT CH 3:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatBrown EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 MaineatNortheastern HE 3:00 pm ET 
 MarianatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatCastleton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatNew England College NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatSaint Anselm NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Norbert NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Olaf NC 2:00 pm CT 
(1) StevensonatPlymouth State NC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatWisconsin-River Falls NC 2:05 pm CT 
 RensselaeratDartmouth EC 4:00 pm ET 
 UnionatHarvard EC 4:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatYale EC 4:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUMass Boston NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatNorth Dakota WC 3:07 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
(3) ManhattanvillevsPlattsburgh NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 SUNY CantonatChatham NC 8:00 pm ET 
 BethelatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Plymouth State Invitational
(2) East/West Showcase
(3) East/West Showcase at Norwich
 
 Sunday, November 2 - Men:
(1) Yale/PrincetonvsMerrimack NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Yale/PrincetonvsConnecticut NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) YalevsMerrimack/Connecticut NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Merrimack/ConnecticutvsPrinceton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) Saint Mary'svsConcordia (MN) NC 2:30 pm CT 
 NortheasternatQuinnipiac NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) HamlinevsSt. Thomas NC 3:00 pm CT 
(2) St. OlafvsGustavus Adolphus NC 3:30 pm CT 
 UMass BostonatCurry NC 4:40 pm ET 
(1) Liberty Invitational Third Place/Championship (Newark, NJ)
(2) MIAC Showcase (Blaine, MN)
 Sunday, November 2 - Women:
(1) ManhattanvillevsElmira NC 1:00 pm ET 
 SUNY CantonatChatham NC 1:00 pm ET 
 ConnecticutatVermont HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 2:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatSaint Anselm NC 2:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
(2) PlattsburghatNorwich NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
(1) East/West Showcase at Norwich
(2) East/West Showcase
 
 Tuesday, November 4 - Men:
 Westfield StateatAssumption NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatSouthern New Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNichols NC 8:10 pm ET 
 Tuesday, November 4 - Women:
 BrownatConnecticut NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, November 5 - Men:
 Boston CollegeatConnecticut HE 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, November 6 - Men:
 Westfield StateatCurry NC 6:40 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalem State MS 7:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Worcester StateatWestern New England NC 7:10 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSaint John's NC 7:00 pm CT 

Thursday, October 30, 2014  10:55:31 AM  EST 
17803005 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04
2004-05 | 2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09
2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14