All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Friday, October 24 - Men:
 Robert MorrisatArmy AH 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatClarkson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatMaine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMercyhurst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatPenn State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatRensselaer NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatSacred Heart NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatUnion NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) MichiganatUMass Lowell NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 USA Under-18 TeamatCornell EX 7:00 pm ET 
 AlbertaatYale EX 7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatWestern Michigan NC 7:07 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatBoston College NC 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Michigan StateatBoston University NC 7:30 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatMiami NC 7:30 pm ET 
 NiagaraatNotre Dame NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatLake Superior State WC 7:37 pm ET 
 DenveratMinnesota Duluth NH 7:00 pm CT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT (TV-Comcast)
 ProvidenceatNorth Dakota NC 7:30 pm CT 
 RITatAir Force AH 7:00 pm MT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota NC 8:00 pm CT (TV-BTN)
(1) Big Ten/Hockey East Challenge
 Friday, October 24 - Women:
 Cornell0atBoston College1 NC 2:00 pm ET Live - 19:18  2nd
 Boston University1atMaine0 HE 2:00 pm ET Live - 17:49  2nd
 Syracuse0atClarkson0 NC 3:00 pm ET Live - 3:00 pm ET
 Minnesota State0atMercyhurst0 NC 3:00 pm ET Live - 3:00 pm ET
 RITatBrown NC 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatProvidence NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatRobert Morris NC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatVermont NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatRhode Island EX 7:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota WC 7:07 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, October 25 - Men:
 ColgateatSacred Heart NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatArmy AH 7:00 pm ET 
 ConnecticutatVermont HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
(1) MichiganatBoston University NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Alaska AnchorageatMaine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMercyhurst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatNotre Dame NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 BentleyatRensselaer NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatUnion NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Michigan StateatUMass Lowell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Colorado CollegeatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-WBIN,FCS)
 CarletonatCornell EX 7:00 pm ET 
 AlbertaatDartmouth EX 7:00 pm ET 
 USA Under-18 TeamatOswego EX 7:00 pm ET 
 QCHL All-StarsatPlattsburgh EX 7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatLake Superior State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 AlaskaatWestern Michigan NC 7:07 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatClarkson NC 7:30 pm ET 
 DenveratMinnesota Duluth NH 7:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 ProvidenceatNorth Dakota NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. LawrenceatMiami NC 8:05 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT (TV-Comcast)
 RITatAir Force AH 7:00 pm MT 
(1) Big Ten/Hockey East Challenge
 Saturday, October 25 - Women:
 Minnesota StateatMercyhurst NC 2:00 pm ET 
 UnionatVermont NC 2:00 pm ET 
 CornellatBoston College NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Ancaster AvalancheatUtica EX 2:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatRobert Morris NC 3:00 pm ET 
 ConnecticutatRensselaer NC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatSyracuse NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Toronto Midget AerosatOswego EX 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatBrown NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatRhode Island EX 4:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMinnesota Duluth NC 3:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 4:07 pm CT 
 North DakotaatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, October 26 - Men:
 Holy CrossatPenn State NC 12:00 pm ET 
 BrownatDartmouth EX 5:00 pm ET 
 Sunday, October 26 - Women:
 New HampshireatDartmouth NC 2:00 pm ET 
 ConnecticutatRensselaer NC 2:00 pm ET 
 California (PA)atChatham EX 2:30 pm ET 
 Toronto Midget AerosatNeumann EX 3:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMinnesota Duluth NC 3:00 pm CT 
 PrincetonatPenn State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, October 27 - Women:
 PrincetonatPenn State NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Toronto Midget AerosatElmira EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, October 28 - Women:
 St. LawrenceatClarkson EC 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 30 - Men:
 BentleyatPenn State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Thursday, October 30 - Women:
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, October 31 - Men:
(1) ConnecticutvsMerrimack NC 4:30 pm ET 
(2) WentworthvsWorcester State NC 5:00 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris AH 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-OSN)
 BrownatArmy NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatColgate NC 7:00 pm ET 
 OmahaatCornell NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatMichigan State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BentleyatPenn State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatSt. Lawrence NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) YalevsPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatMorrisville SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatPotsdam SU 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatBrockport NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 StonehillatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatNorthern Michigan NC 7:07 pm ET 
 MichiganatMichigan Tech NC 7:07 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatJohnson & Wales NC 7:10 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatNew Hampshire HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WBIN,FCS)
 Ohio StateatCanisius NC 7:30 pm ET 
(3) St. ThomasvsSaint John's NC 6:30 pm CT 
 VermontatNotre Dame HE 8:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 MiamiatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatAdrian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
(3) Gustavus AdolphusvsBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
(2) BeckeratFitchburg State NC 8:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatSt. Cloud State NC 7:30 pm CT (TV-FSN)
(3) AugsburgvsSaint Mary's NC 7:30 pm CT 
 AlaskaatBemidji State WC 7:37 pm CT 
 Boston CollegeatDenver NC 7:30 pm MT (TV-ROOT)
 Lake Superior StateatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Liberty Invitational (Newark, NJ)
(2) Fitchburg Shootout
(3) MIAC Showcase (Blaine, MN)
 Friday, October 31 - Women:
 QuinnipiacatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 MarianatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
(1) StevensonvsNichols NC 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUMass Boston NC 6:00 pm ET 
(1) Buffalo StateatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst CH 7:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatRIT CH 7:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatDartmouth EC 7:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratHarvard EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatConnecticut HE 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatCastleton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNew England College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatHoly Cross NC 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Norbert NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota WC 7:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatNorth Dakota WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Olaf NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Plymouth State Invitational

Friday, October 24, 2014  1:47:38 PM  EST 
17480920 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04
2004-05 | 2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09
2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14