All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Wednesday, November 20 - Women:
 Bishop1atPlattsburgh2 EX 7:00 pm ET Live - 8:20  3rd
 
 Thursday, November 21 - Men:
 Plymouth StateatWorcester State MS 4:40 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 7:20 pm ET 
 Fitchburg StateatFramingham State MS 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Friday, November 22 - Men:
 Saint Michael'satFranklin Pierce N1 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatCurry CC 6:50 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatPenn State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatCornell EC 7:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatRensselaer EC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 MerrimackatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MichiganatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Western New EnglandatBecker CC 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWentworth CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatSaint Anselm N1 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatJohnson & Wales NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatTufts NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatBuffalo State SU 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCortland SU 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatFredonia SU 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatPlattsburgh SU 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatKing's UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatNazareth UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatHobart NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatSkidmore NC 7:00 pm ET 
 RITatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatMichigan Tech WC 7:07 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston University HE 7:30 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatLawrence NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 MiamiatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatBemidji State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:30 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatNorth Dakota NH 7:37 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT (TV-Altitude2)
 Ferris StateatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Friday, November 22 - Women:
 UConnatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatColgate NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 ElmiraatNazareth UC 3:30 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:30 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatJohnson & Wales NE 3:55 pm ET 
 Salem StateatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville NW 4:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Superior WI 4:00 pm CT 
 ClarksonatPrinceton EC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatMerrimack HE 6:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatPlymouth State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 6:40 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satAnna Maria NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatSt. Cloud State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Connecticut CollegeatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatFinlandia NA 7:30 pm ET 
 NicholsatSuffolk NC 7:45 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, November 23 - Men:
 Albertus MagnusatWilkes NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Framingham StateatSalem State MS 2:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatEndicott CC 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston University HE 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Westfield StateatFitchburg State MS 4:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatUMass Dartmouth MS 4:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatJohnson & Wales NE 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTufts NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatBrockport SU 4:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 4:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 RITatArmy West Point AH 4:05 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatLawrence NA 4:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 MorrisvilleatCortland SU 5:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatPenn State B1 6:00 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatNorthern Michigan WC 6:07 pm ET 
 Notre DameatMichigan State B1 7:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatBrown EC 7:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatColgate EC 7:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatCornell EC,IV 7:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatYale EC 7:00 pm ET 
 MassachusettsatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 UConnatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MichiganatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratWestern New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatPost N1 7:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSuffolk NE 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FredoniaatGeneseo SU 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 SkidmoreatCanton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bryn AthynatKing's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 WentworthatSalve Regina CC 7:05 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Alabama HuntsvilleatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Alaska AnchorageatMinnesota State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 AssumptionatWorcester State NC 7:10 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCanisius NC 7:35 pm ET 
 CurryatNichols CC 7:40 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota B1 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 Colorado CollegeatMinnesota Duluth NH 7:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatNorth Dakota NH 7:07 pm CT 
 MiamiatOmaha NH 7:07 pm CT 
 Western MichiganatDenver NH 7:07 pm MT 
 Ferris StateatAlaska WC 7:07 pm AT 
 Saturday, November 23 - Women:
 UMass BostonatCastleton NE 1:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatNorwich NE 1:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatHarvard NC 2:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 2:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatUtica UC 2:00 pm ET 
 King'satAnna Maria NC 2:30 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatPrinceton EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatColgate NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatFranklin Pierce NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatRensselaer NC 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatPotsdam NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Superior WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 2:05 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 PostatWilkes NC 3:30 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatChatham UC 3:40 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 MarianatConcordia (WI) NA 3:00 pm CT 
 MorrisvilleatCanton NW 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatFinlandia NA 4:15 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 4:30 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 6:40 pm ET 
 SuffolkatJohnson & Wales NE 6:55 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSaint Anselm NH 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrineatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, November 24 - Men:
 Concordia (MN)atSaint John's MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Sunday, November 24 - Women:
 Robert MorrisatRensselaer NC 1:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPenn State CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Boston UniversityatVermont HE 2:00 pm ET 
 PostatWilkes NC 3:30 pm ET 
 
 Monday, November 25 - Men:
 Saint AnselmatUMass Dartmouth NC 7:20 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, November 26 - Men:
 SuffolkatEndicott NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satAmherst NC 4:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatWorcester State NC 4:40 pm ET 
(1) StonehillvsCurry NC 6:30 pm ET 
 YaleatBoston College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatBoston University NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AssumptionatFitchburg State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern New HampshireatColby NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BabsonatTufts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatSouthern Maine NC 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatWestern New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West PointatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BrownatBentley NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatFramingham State NC 7:30 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatTrinity NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatWestfield State NC 7:35 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatSaint John's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Falmouth, MA
 Tuesday, November 26 - Women:
 NeumannatPost NC 1:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatHamilton NC 1:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatMarian NC 2:00 pm CT 
 RITatColgate NC 5:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatColby NC 5:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatJohnson & Wales NC 5:55 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatFranklin Pierce NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CornellatSyracuse NC 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatBuffalo State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatWesleyan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatSaint Benedict NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, November 27 - Women:
 BrownatMerrimack NC 5:00 pm ET 

Wednesday, November 20, 2019  8:45:04 PM  EST 
265822170 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19