All Leagues/Divisions - Upcoming Games


Men's & Women's Hockey - Upcoming Games

 Friday, October 18 - Men:
 Vermont2atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha2atOhio State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alaska4atPenn State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atQuinnipiac2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn5atRensselaer2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Providence6atSt. Lawrence0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atMassachusetts6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team1atMichigan State2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBentley3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ferris State3atMiami4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Western Michigan1atBowling Green2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atUMass Lowell3 OT NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northern Michigan4atBoston University4 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State0atMichigan4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atMinnesota3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWisconsin6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North Dakota4atMinnesota State4 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atAir Force0 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atDenver3 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 Friday, October 18 - Women:
 Wisconsin10atLong Island University2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atMinnesota State1 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack0atBoston College8 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atMaine1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atUConn0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atVermont3 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atColgate5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atProvidence2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atMercyhurst4 CH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atSaint Anselm1 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atRobert Morris3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atBemidji State4 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atLindenwood3 NC 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 19 - Men:
 TrineatAdrian EX 12:00 pm ET 
 PostatBecker EX 1:10 pm ET 
 OmahaatOhio State NC 5:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatUMass Lowell NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatBoston University NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatNortheastern NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 MaineatQuinnipiac NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRensselaer NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) VermontatSt. Lawrence NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UnionatMassachusetts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Bowling GreenatWestern Michigan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatNorwich EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Carleton PlaceatOswego EX 7:00 pm ET 
(2) MorrisvillevsUtica EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
(3) MerrimackatRIT NC 7:05 pm ET 
 North DakotaatMinnesota State NC 6:07 pm CT 
 ProvidenceatClarkson NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatMichigan NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Albertus MagnusatSuffolk EX 7:30 pm ET 
 Slippery RockatChatham EX 7:50 pm ET 
 Ferris StateatMiami NC 8:00 pm ET 
 NiagaraatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN)
 Minnesota DuluthatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW)
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Arizona StateatAir Force NC 7:05 pm MT 
 Boston CollegeatDenver NC 7:07 pm MT (TV-NESNplus)
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Kennedy Arena (Rome, NY)
(3) Blue Cross Arena
 Saturday, October 19 - Women:
(1) Holy CrossatSt. Lawrence NC 1:00 pm ET 
 UnionatLindenwood NC 1:00 pm CT 
 Saint Michael'satPost NH 2:30 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatSaint Anselm NH 3:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatProvidence NC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatSyracuse NC 3:00 pm ET 
 London DevilettesatOswego EX 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatMercyhurst CH 3:05 pm ET 
 ClarksonatRobert Morris NC 3:05 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 UConnatMerrimack HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
(2) WisconsinatLong Island University NC 5:30 pm ET 
 North York StormatAdrian EX 7:00 pm ET 
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Nassau Coliseum
 
 Sunday, October 20 - Men:
 NipissingatCornell EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatArmy West Point AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Sunday, October 20 - Women:
(1) Holy CrossatSt. Lawrence NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatVermont HE 2:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatNortheastern HE 3:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota WC 2:07 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls EX 7:05 pm CT 
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Tuesday, October 22 - Men:
 Saint John'satGranite City Lumberjacks EX 7:30 pm CT 
 Tuesday, October 22 - Women:
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus EX 5:00 pm CT 
 NorwichatSaint Anselm EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, October 23 - Men:
 PlattsburghatSaint Michael's EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Soo ThunderbirdsatFinlandia EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 24 - Men:
 EHL All-StarsatFitchburg State EX 6:00 pm ET 
 RITatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 Thursday, October 24 - Women:
(1) Team KoreaatSt. Lawrence EX 8:00 pm ET 
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Friday, October 25 - Men:
 NicholsatWestfield State EX 1:35 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 New HampshireatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MiamiatColgate NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake Superior StateatNotre Dame NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSN)
 American InternationalatMassachusetts NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HobartatBrockport EX 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatAlbertus Magnus EX 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatSkidmore EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatStonehill EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Army West PointatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MaineatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMercyhurst NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatPenn State NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Michigan TechatBowling Green WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Northern MichiganatFerris State WC 7:07 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Western MichiganatMichigan NC 7:30 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSN+)
 ClarksonatWisconsin NC 7:00 pm CT (TV-FSW)
 Concordia (WI)atAurora EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatWisconsin-Stevens Point EX 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel EX 7:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota StateatAlabama Huntsville WC 7:07 pm CT 
 NortheasternatSt. Cloud State NC 7:37 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatNorth Dakota NC 7:37 pm CT 
 RITatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 Michigan StateatColorado College NC 7:37 pm MT (TV-AT&T)
(1) AlaskaatAlaska Anchorage WC 7:07 pm AT 
(1) Alaska Airlines Governor's Cup
 Friday, October 25 - Women:
 Holy CrossatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 VermontatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatPenn State NC 3:00 pm ET 
 PostatSaint Anselm NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
(1) Minnesota DuluthvsMercyhurst NC 4:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica EX 4:00 pm CT 
 HarvardatDartmouth EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 6:00 pm ET 
 MaineatNew Hampshire HE 6:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatClarkson NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatCornell NC 6:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatPrinceton NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatQuinnipiac NC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatRIT NC 6:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatNazareth EX 6:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 Long Island UniversityatYale NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatUMass Boston EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatUniversity of New England EX 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatCortland EX 7:00 pm ET 
(1) ColgatevsUConn NC 7:30 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict EX 6:30 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora EX 7:00 pm CT 
(1) IceBreaker (Buffalo, NY)

Friday, October 18, 2019  11:54:42 PM  EST 
263908326 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19