WIAC Men - Schedules & Results


WIAC Men
Northland
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-River Falls
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Wisconsin-Stout
Wisconsin-Superior
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all WIAC Men teams.



WIAC Men - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 19:
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Stout4 EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 25:
 Milwaukee School of EngineeringatWisconsin-Stevens Point EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 NorthlandatSt. Scholastica EX 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Thomas EX 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atLawrence1 EX 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-StoutatSt. Olaf EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, November 1:
 St. Norbert3atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atWisconsin-River Falls3 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Wisconsin-Stout4atMarian5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atSt. Norbert1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas4atWisconsin-Stout4 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Superior7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Saint Mary's2atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas4atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Stout0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atMilwaukee School of Engineering3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 14:
 Wisconsin-Stout1atAugsburg5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Northland5atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atHamline1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point6atSaint John's4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atBethel1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atHamline3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout0atSaint John's5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Northland5atWisconsin-Stout6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atWisconsin-River Falls5 OT WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT WI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Stout1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-River Falls4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atWisconsin-Superior4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
 Wisconsin-Superior5atChatham1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wisconsin-Eau Claire6atPlattsburgh1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atNorthland1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Primelink Great Northern Shootout
 
 Saturday, November 30:
 Wisconsin-Superior3atChatham1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wisconsin-Eau Claire4vsMiddlebury3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Primelink Great Northern Shootout Championship at Plattsburgh
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Wisconsin-Stout3atWisconsin-Stevens Point6 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atNorthland3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Stout4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 13:
 Wisconsin-Superior4atNorthland2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, December 28:
(1) TuftsatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
(1) Superior Showdown
 
 Sunday, December 29:
(1) Bethel/MarianatWisconsin-Superior NC 3:00 pm/7:05 pm CT 
(1) Superior Showdown Third Place/Championship
 
 Friday, January 3:
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 4:
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
(1) NorthlandatFinlandia NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/30
 
 Friday, January 10:
 Wisconsin-StoutatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 Saint John'satNorthland NC 3:00 pm CT 
 LawrenceatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atWisconsin-Superior NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 17:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatConcordia (MN) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatSt. Thomas NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSaint Mary's NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 19:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Thomas NC 4:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 22:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 23:
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 24:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 Wisconsin-StoutatNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 30:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 31:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, February 6:
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 7:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, February 13:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 14:
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:05 pm CT 

Saturday, December 14, 2019  8:19:30 PM  EST 
267652933 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19