UCHC Men - Schedules & Results


UCHC Men
Chatham
Elmira
King's
Lebanon Valley
Manhattanville
Nazareth
Neumann
Stevenson
Utica
Wilkes
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all UCHC Men teams.



UCHC Men - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 19:
(1) Morrisville1vsUtica7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Slippery RockatChatham EX 7:50 pm ET 
(1) Kennedy Arena (Rome, NY)
 
 Friday, October 25:
 Manhattanville3atAlbertus Magnus2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 StevensonatManhattanville EX 3:30 pm ET 
 Elmira4atBrockport2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 NazarethatOswego EX 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New England4atUtica2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 29:
 Ohio UniversityatChatham EX 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Friday, November 1:
 Chatham1atAnna Maria4 NC 5:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hobart5atElmira2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atSaint Anselm1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville5atBuffalo State2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton5atWilkes3 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Canton3atUtica3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atAnna Maria5 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atNew England College3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira1atHobart1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville3vsAdrian3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Buffalo State Tournament Championship
 
 Tuesday, November 5:
 Nazareth1atGeneseo4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Lebanon Valley3atWilkes4 UC,MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atManhattanville2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atNeumann3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson6atChatham3 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Nazareth7atManhattanville2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atWilkes5 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica6atNeumann2 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Fredonia7atChatham2 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 12:
 Cortland4atLebanon Valley3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Neumann0atElmira4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atLebanon Valley3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atStevenson2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atUtica4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atChatham5 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Bryn Athyn3atNazareth3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atElmira2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atNeumann4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes6atChatham4 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 17:
 Stevenson3atMorrisville1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Wilkes5atKing's2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atManhattanville0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira5atNazareth2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atNeumann5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atUtica1 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 Albertus Magnus1atWilkes6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atManhattanville6 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atNazareth3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson6atNeumann1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira4atUtica2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bryn Athyn3atKing's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Manhattanville2atTrinity6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
 Wisconsin-Superior5atChatham1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lawrence5atNeumann4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atStevenson6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Plymouth State1atUtica2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Nazareth6atCastleton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase
(2) Castleton Invitational
 
 Saturday, November 30:
 Lawrence3atStevenson8 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atChatham1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert8atNeumann2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Fredonia5vsNazareth5 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wilkes9vsSuffolk0 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atManhattanville3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Salve Regina1atUtica5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Castleton Invitational Championship
(2) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational at Becker
(3) Delta Hotels by Marriott Thanksgiving Showcase Championship
 
 Sunday, December 1:
(1) Franklin Pierce4vsWilkes1 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Steve Hoar Memorial Invitational Championship at Becker
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Manhattanville5atWilkes7 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atStevenson5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atBryn Athyn0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atChatham1 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Nazareth0atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica9atChatham3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atKing's4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atNeumann1 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atElmira7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 ChathamatFredonia NC 4:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, December 17:
 Bryn AthynatWilkes NC 8:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 3:
(1) EndicottvsElmira NC 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatBrockport NC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satGeneseo NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatNazareth NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) BabsonvsManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) W.B. Mason Winter Classic at Plattsburgh
(2) Middlebury Classic
 
 Saturday, January 4:
(1) Saint Michael's/MiddleburyvsManhattanville NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatNazareth NC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satBrockport NC 4:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatGeneseo NC 4:00 pm ET 
(2) Wentworth/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatAdrian NC 7:05 pm ET 
(1) Middlebury Classic Third Place/Championship
(2) W.B. Mason Winter Classic Third Place/Championship at Plattsburgh
 
 Sunday, January 5:
 UticaatAdrian NC 4:05 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
 MorrisvilleatKing's NC 4:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatChatham NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 8:
 Lebanon ValleyatMorrisville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 10:
 King'satAlbertus Magnus NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrockportatLebanon Valley NC 7:00 pm ET 
 UticaatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatStevenson NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 BrockportatStevenson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satAlbertus Magnus NC 4:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatLebanon Valley NC 5:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatPotsdam NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 WilkesatCortland NC 5:00 pm ET 
 GeneseoatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Albertus MagnusatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatNazareth NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 17:
 UticaatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNeumann NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 UticaatKing's UC 4:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 24:
 FredoniaatStevenson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatLebanon Valley UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 FredoniaatStevenson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNazareth UC 4:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatKing's UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, January 26:
 NeumannatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 31:
 ChathamatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatKing's UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 ChathamatKing's UC 3:30 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 ElmiraatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatWilkes UC,MA 4:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNazareth UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 6:
 King'satWilkes UC,MA 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 7:
 UticaatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 NeumannatChatham UC 4:00 pm ET 
 UticaatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satBryn Athyn NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 14:
 StevensonatNazareth UC 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 WilkesatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 ChathamatNazareth UC 4:00 pm ET 
 King'satNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 21:
 WilkesatNazareth UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 King'satNazareth UC 1:30 pm ET 
 ElmiraatChatham UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 

Tuesday, December 10, 2019  3:15:15 AM  EST 
267439943 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19