National Collegiate Women - Schedules & Results


National Collegiate Women - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, September 21:
 Toronto Junior Aeros2atMinnesota9 EX 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock1atUnion1 OT EX 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 PWHPA2atBoston College3 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Durham West Lightning0atPenn State4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atColgate4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)5atRobert Morris4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph0atMercyhurst4 EX 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 22:
 Kingston Ice Wolves0atColgate4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)5atRIT4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock2atRensselaer2 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Montréal1atSyracuse4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps1atMinnesota5 EX 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, September 27:
 Boston College2atMerrimack0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atRensselaer0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atSyracuse3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick2atMaine4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson1atUConn5 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atOhio State4 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atHoly Cross3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atRobert Morris6 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Regina1atBemidji State5 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atMinnesota2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atLindenwood0 NC 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, September 28:
 Boston College3atMerrimack1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atLindenwood2 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atClarkson5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atRensselaer0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson1atQuinnipiac5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut Whale1atUConn4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atRobert Morris5 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atOhio State3 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Regina0atSt. Cloud State3 EX 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa3atVermont0 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atMinnesota8 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick0atProvidence1 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atHoly Cross1 OT NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York Storm5atPost3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Metropolitan Riveters10atLong Island University3 EX 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 29:
 Franklin Pierce0atNew Hampshire6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 3:
 St. Lawrence4atNew Hampshire1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College6atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 4:
 St. Lawrence5atNew Hampshire5 OT NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atLong Island University0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm6atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atMerrimack3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atSacred Heart0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atColgate2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atProvidence1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atRIT1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atUnion0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State5atSt. Cloud State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood3atBemidji State2 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atMinnesota State0 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atWisconsin7 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 5:
 Maine7atSacred Heart0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atRIT4 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atColgate3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atQuinnipiac2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atSyracuse3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atMinnesota State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atSt. Cloud State2 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMerrimack2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atBemidji State1 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson0atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn6atLong Island University1 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atWisconsin3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 6:
 Boston University2atUnion1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)3atDartmouth2 EX 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 10:
 St. Lawrence2atVermont2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 11:
 Rensselaer0atPenn State2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atMaine2 OT NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atMercyhurst5 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMinnesota Duluth3 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atBemidji State1 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUConn0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atRIT1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atVermont5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) McGillatHarvard EX 6:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin3atOhio State0 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atBoston University2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atFranklin Pierce9 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atSyracuse1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Canceled
 
 Saturday, October 12:
 Rensselaer0atPenn State3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atRobert Morris2 NC 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atMaine0 OT NC 1:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atRIT0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill2atYale4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atMercyhurst9 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atNew Hampshire4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atSyracuse3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin7atOhio State3 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBemidji State2 OT NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atFranklin Pierce8 NH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 13:
 McGill6atDartmouth0 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 18:
 Wisconsin10atLong Island University2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atMinnesota State1 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack0atBoston College8 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atMaine1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atUConn0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atVermont3 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atColgate5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atProvidence2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atMercyhurst4 CH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atSaint Anselm1 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atRobert Morris3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atBemidji State4 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atLindenwood3 NC 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 19:
(1) Holy Cross1atSt. Lawrence5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atLindenwood2 OT NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost3 NH 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atSaint Anselm1 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atProvidence2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atSyracuse1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atMercyhurst6 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atRobert Morris5 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMinnesota State3 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atMerrimack3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atBemidji State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atMinnesota3 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin12atLong Island University0 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Nassau Coliseum
 
 Sunday, October 20:
(1) Holy Cross1atSt. Lawrence4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atVermont2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atNortheastern4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Tuesday, October 22:
 Norwich5atSaint Anselm0 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 24:
(1) Team Korea1atSt. Lawrence7 EX 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Friday, October 25:
 Holy Cross1atBoston College5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atMerrimack4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atPenn State2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSaint Anselm6 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atSt. Cloud State0 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Minnesota Duluth4vsMercyhurst1 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard7atDartmouth4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern0atProvidence1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atNew Hampshire0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood1atClarkson1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atCornell6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atPrinceton3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atQuinnipiac6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atRIT6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atOhio State4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University2atYale9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce0atUMass Boston3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsColgate6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker (Buffalo, NY)
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 Syracuse0atPrinceton3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Anselm3 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atPenn State1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont6atMerrimack2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire6atProvidence2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atRIT4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atClarkson7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atCornell3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atQuinnipiac5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atYale5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atOhio State2 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atSt. Cloud State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atBoston College3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn1vsMercyhurst3 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colgate1vsMinnesota Duluth3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Third Place (Buffalo, NY)
(2) IceBreaker Championship (Buffalo, NY)
 
 Sunday, October 27:
 Rensselaer2atHoly Cross2 OT NC 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 29:
 Quinnipiac2atPrinceton4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse5atUnion0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atVermont4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 1:
 New Hampshire2atBoston College5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atMinnesota State4 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atHarvard4 EC,IV 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atFranklin Pierce3 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atColgate0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atCornell1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atUnion0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atMercyhurst3 CH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT7atSyracuse4 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atBoston University1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University5atSaint Michael's2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atLebanon Valley4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atRobert Morris5 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atBemidji State3 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota Duluth3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Syracuse3atRIT0 CH 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSaint Anselm2 OT NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atSaint Michael's4 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post4atLebanon Valley1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atColgate4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atCornell3 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atDartmouth3 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atHarvard5 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atRensselaer4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atMercyhurst7 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atRobert Morris5 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atMinnesota State5 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atNortheastern2 HE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBoston College5 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atBemidji State1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atMinnesota Duluth6 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 3:
 Holy Cross0atNew Hampshire3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota2 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 5:
 Brown0atUConn7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm10atSalem State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atFranklin Pierce5 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline0atMinnesota9 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Holy Cross0atNortheastern6 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atMerrimack4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University4atSacred Heart3 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine8atPost1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atBrown2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atClarkson2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atPrinceton2 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atQuinnipiac1 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atYale5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cornell4atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's2 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atLindenwood0 CH 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine6atPost4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut Whale3atSaint Anselm4 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atLindenwood3 OT CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atProvidence1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union4atBrown1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atClarkson1 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atPrinceton2 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atYale3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atUConn5 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNew Hampshire0 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atLong Island University4 OT NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate0atSt. Lawrence0 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atHoly Cross0 HE 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Tuesday, November 12:
 Yale1atBoston University3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 14:
 Merrimack1atHoly Cross2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Providence4atMaine5 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University5atPost1 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atClarkson4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atRIT4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atColgate3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atCornell6 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atRensselaer0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton7atUnion2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atMerrimack3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atNortheastern5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atUConn2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atBoston University2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm6atSaint Michael's0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota7 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atFranklin Pierce5 NH 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atLindenwood2 OT NC 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Dartmouth2atRIT1 OT NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSaint Michael's0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atClarkson2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Lawrence4atSyracuse3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atLindenwood1 NC 1:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atColgate4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atCornell9 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atUnion4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atNew Hampshire0 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State1 OT WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atWisconsin3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atFranklin Pierce2 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atLong Island University10 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMinnesota3 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) War Memorial Arena
 
 Sunday, November 17:
 Vermont2atProvidence3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atMaine2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atWisconsin6 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 19:
 Northeastern3atBoston College0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPotsdam8 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atUnion2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atBoston University6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 UConn2atBoston College1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atColgate2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atPrinceton2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atQuinnipiac5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMerrimack1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atSt. Cloud State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 Syracuse1atPenn State1 OT CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atNortheastern2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atProvidence3 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atHarvard1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atPrinceton6 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atUConn1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atColgate1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atFranklin Pierce5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atRensselaer1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atMinnesota State2 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atVermont2 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atSt. Cloud State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atMinnesota Duluth3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atSaint Anselm3 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 24:
 Robert Morris6atRensselaer1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse3atPenn State1 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atNortheastern2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Neumann0atPost5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atColgate2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPlymouth State8 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atFranklin Pierce5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atSyracuse1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 27:
 Brown3atMerrimack4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
(1) Yale6vsUConn2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota State0vsClarkson4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atSacred Heart2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Minnesota2vsBoston College2 OT NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atRensselaer0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Robert Morris3atSt. Lawrence2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atMercyhurst4 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Minnesota Duluth2atQuinnipiac4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Penn State4atVermont0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wisconsin5vsHarvard1 NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine6atDartmouth1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atOhio State3 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atNortheastern11 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atSt. Cloud State6 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nutmeg Classic at Quinnipiac
(2) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(3) Country Classic (Nashville, TN)
(4) at SUNY Canton
(5) Nutmeg Classic
(6) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) Brown0atProvidence10 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atRensselaer1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Robert Morris1atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Minnesota Duluth5vsUConn1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota State2atVermont0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wisconsin5vsBoston College3 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atMercyhurst2 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atDartmouth5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atOhio State1 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Yale1atQuinnipiac3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Penn State1vsClarkson3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) LindenwoodatSt. Cloud State NC 3:07 pm CT 
(5) Minnesota4vsHarvard0 NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSacred Heart7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup
(2) at SUNY Canton
(3) Nutmeg Classic Third Place at Quinnipiac
(4) Windjammer Classic Third Place
(5) Country Classic (Nashville, TN)
(6) Nutmeg Classic Championship
(7) Windjammer Classic Championship at Vermont
(8) Canceled
 
 Sunday, December 1:
 Holy Cross1atMerrimack0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 PWHPA1atPrinceton2 EX 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 4:
 Northeastern7atHoly Cross0 HE 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 5:
 UConn1atProvidence0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Sacred Heart8atPost2 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atLong Island University1 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atColby1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atBemidji State4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atPenn State3 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atBrown2 OT EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atQuinnipiac2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard4atYale2 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire6atMerrimack0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atMaine2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atUConn1 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atPrinceton1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union1atSt. Lawrence1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atBoston University6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atWesleyan2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atRobert Morris2 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atWisconsin4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse7atLindenwood0 CH 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Saint Michael's0atColby3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atSacred Heart7 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atBoston College1 HE 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse13atLindenwood1 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atMaine2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atPenn State6 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atBrown2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atClarkson5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atPrinceton7 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atQuinnipiac1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rensselaer0atSt. Lawrence3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atYale3 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atNew Hampshire4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atBemidji State3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atManhattanville3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atLong Island University7 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota State0vsMinnesota4 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atRobert Morris3 CH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWisconsin5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Hall of Fame Game (Prior Lake, MN)
 
 Friday, December 13:
 Bemidji State2atUnion1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atDartmouth2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMercyhurst4 NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 Bemidji State3atUnion2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMercyhurst2 OT NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University2atRIT3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Franklin Pierce1vsMaine5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Princeton4vsOhio State2 NC 4:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Falmouth, ME
(2) Las Vegas, NV
 
 Sunday, December 15:
 Long Island University2atRIT5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ohio State5vsPrinceton2 NC 4:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Las Vegas, NV
 
 Saturday, December 28:
(1) Long Island University1vsMcGill6 EX 6:00 pm ET 
(1) Theresa Humes Tournament at Concordia (QC)
 
 Sunday, December 29:
(1) Long Island University0atConcordia (QC)5 EX 5:00 pm ET 
(1) Theresa Humes Tournament
 
 Monday, December 30:
 Vermont2atNortheastern4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 31:
 Harvard7atBoston College1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 3:
 New Hampshire0atPenn State3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atRIT3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atUConn2 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atPrinceton5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atDartmouth4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atHarvard7 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atSaint Michael's4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 4:
(1) Quinnipiac4vsMerrimack2 NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atSaint Michael's1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn6atHoly Cross0 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atPenn State1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atRIT3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Bemidji State1vsSt. Cloud State0 OT NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atDartmouth3 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atHarvard3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atCornell6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atPrinceton10 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atVermont4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Colgate1vsNortheastern1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atMinnesota6 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota State2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atWesleyan4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wisconsin3vsRobert Morris1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Series (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Minnesota Cup at Minnesota Duluth
(3) Battle at the Burgh (Pittsburgh, PA)
(4) Minnesota Cup
 
 Sunday, January 5:
(1) Quinnipiac3vsMerrimack1 NC 12:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atCornell2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colgate5vsRobert Morris6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Minnesota State2vsSt. Cloud State2 OT NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atMinnesota4 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Wisconsin4vsNortheastern3 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Bemidji State0atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Series (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Battle at the Burgh Third Place (Pittsburgh, PA)
(3) Minnesota Cup Third Place at Minnesota Duluth
(4) Battle at the Burgh Championship (Pittsburgh, PA)
(5) Minnesota Cup Championship
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
 King's1atPost5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atSyracuse1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Anselm0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSaint Michael's2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 8:
 Southern Maine1atSaint Michael's1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 10:
 Alvernia2atPost5 NC 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atRIT2 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atMaine4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atBoston College0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atUnion1 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atLong Island University2 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce6atCanton3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atSacred Heart4 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood1atPenn State2 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atBrown0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton7atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atHarvard1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atYale5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atProvidence2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atNew Hampshire0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State0atOhio State6 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atSyracuse8 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atBemidji State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atSt. Cloud State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 Robert Morris6atRIT4 CH 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atPost0 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atMaine0 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atSacred Heart3 NH 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atPenn State3 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSyracuse3 OT CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atBrown0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atDartmouth1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atHarvard3 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atRensselaer0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atUnion0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atYale2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atBoston University4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atNew Hampshire1 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce7atPotsdam1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atOhio State8 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atVermont4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atBemidji State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atSt. Cloud State0 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atLong Island University2 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 12:
 Boston College0atNortheastern3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 Lebanon Valley2atPost5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atSaint Anselm0 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 15:
 Sacred Heart9atJohnson & Wales3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 17:
 Harvard2atColgate5 EC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atCornell5 EC,IV 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMaine1 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atPost2 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atLong Island University7 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMercyhurst1 OT CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atSaint Anselm3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atClarkson2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atUnion3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atBoston College7 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atNortheastern4 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNew Hampshire1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce6atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBoston University4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atRobert Morris5 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atMinnesota1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atMinnesota State5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atLindenwood3 CH 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 Colby1atSaint Anselm2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atLindenwood2 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atBoston College2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atMaine2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atNew Hampshire1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atMercyhurst1 OT CH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atColgate5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atCornell7 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atRensselaer0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson0atSt. Lawrence1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atUnion2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atUConn0 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atRobert Morris0 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atHoly Cross1 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota State1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atLong Island University2 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ohio State1atMinnesota2 WC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota Outdoor Game (Parade Stadium - Minneapolis, MN)
 
 Tuesday, January 21:
 Williams1atSaint Anselm1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atYale3 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 24:
 Providence1atBoston College2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atPost3 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atCornell2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atRobert Morris3 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atClarkson5 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atSt. Lawrence1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atSacred Heart4 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atNew Hampshire3 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atRIT2 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atUnion5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atUConn2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atVermont0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atBrown1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atOhio State2 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atSyracuse0 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBoston University1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atBemidji State1 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State2 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atFranklin Pierce7 NH 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atWisconsin5 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 Saint Michael's2atFranklin Pierce1 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood1atRobert Morris4 CH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire5atHoly Cross2 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atRIT1 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atProvidence5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University6atMerrimack3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atSyracuse3 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atClarkson4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atColgate0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atSt. Lawrence5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union2vsRensselaer0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUConn5 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atBrown3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atSt. Cloud State2 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atOhio State3 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern10atVermont2 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atBemidji State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota0atWisconsin3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post8atAnna Maria1 NC 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atLong Island University1 NH 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
 
 Tuesday, January 28:
(1) Post0atSacred Heart4 NH 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atBrown1 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atQuinnipiac2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Lawrence2atUnion0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atNortheastern2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Saint Anselm1atFranklin Pierce5 NH 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/18
(2) Rescheduled from 11/02
(3) Rescheduled from 11/19
 
 Friday, January 31:
 New Hampshire1atMaine5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atNortheastern3 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University7atPost1 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce0atSacred Heart3 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atBrown1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atColgate1 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atCornell1 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atHarvard4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atYale1 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atBoston College8 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack0atProvidence3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atOhio State7 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atBoston University4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth0atMinnesota5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lindenwood0atMinnesota State3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 12/14
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 New Hampshire2atMaine2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSacred Heart3 NH 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atBrown1 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atColgate2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atCornell3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atYale1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atUConn2 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atSyracuse5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atOhio State2 OT WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atWisconsin5 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lindenwood2atMinnesota State4 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atLong Island University7 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atMinnesota0 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 12/15
 
 Sunday, February 2:
 Holy Cross2atVermont2 OT HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atWisconsin11 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 4:
(1) Harvard1vsNortheastern3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atSaint Michael's0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atNew Hampshire3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atFranklin Pierce8 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston College0atBoston University4 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot at Boston University
(2) Beanpot
 
 Friday, February 7:
 New Hampshire3atBoston College0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atDartmouth2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atMinnesota State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atSacred Heart4 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atMinnesota Duluth5 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atHarvard1 EC,IV 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atPenn State1 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atPrinceton3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atQuinnipiac6 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atMerrimack1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atProvidence2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atSyracuse3 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atSt. Lawrence0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University7atFranklin Pierce4 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atBemidji State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atLindenwood3 CH 6:20 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 Post1atSaint Michael's2 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atLindenwood0 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atPenn State2 OT CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atMerrimack2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atProvidence1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm1atSacred Heart3 NH 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atClarkson2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atDartmouth0 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atHarvard4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atPrinceton3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atQuinnipiac5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atSt. Lawrence1 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atHoly Cross2 HE 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMinnesota State3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atVermont2 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atFranklin Pierce3 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atBemidji State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atRIT2 OT CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 9:
(1) Post3atSaint Michael's1 NH 10:50 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2atVermont6 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/07
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
(1) Boston College3vsHarvard1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Northeastern3atBoston University3 OT NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot Third Place at Boston University
(2) Beanpot Championship (Northeastern scores in 2OT)
 
 Friday, February 14:
 Penn State2atRIT4 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atMaine2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atPost1 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atMercyhurst5 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atBrown0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atClarkson1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atSt. Lawrence0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atUnion0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atYale5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atUConn6 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atSyracuse3 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atNortheastern1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University0atSaint Anselm2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atSaint Michael's0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atSt. Cloud State0 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atMinnesota State4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 Penn State3atRIT4 CH 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atSaint Michael's1 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atHoly Cross2 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atMaine2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atNew Hampshire0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris5atMercyhurst5 OT CH 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atSyracuse8 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate6atBrown2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atClarkson2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth4atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atSt. Lawrence3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atUnion2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atYale1 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atProvidence1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atUConn1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University4atSaint Anselm2 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atWisconsin1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atMinnesota State1 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atSt. Cloud State1 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 16:
 VermontatHoly Cross HE 12:05 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 New HampshireatBoston University HE 2:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(1) Ohio StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
(1) Fill the Bowl (at Kohl Center)
 
 Tuesday, February 18:
(1) PostatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) NEWHA First Round
 
 Wednesday, February 19:
(1) Saint Michael'satLong Island University NC 1:05 pm ET 
(1) NEWHA First Round
 
 Friday, February 21:
 RITatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 UnionatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatPrinceton EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 YaleatQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMerrimack HE 6:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatMercyhurst CH 6:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 UConnatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatHoly Cross HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 7:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatMinnesota Duluth WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Penn StateatLindenwood CH 7:10 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 22:
(1) To Be AnnouncedvsSacred Heart NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 MerrimackatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatMercyhurst CH 2:05 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatPrinceton EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UConnatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatProvidence HE 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 MaineatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
(1) To Be AnnouncedvsFranklin Pierce NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
(1) NEWHA Semifinal at Saint Anselm
 
 Sunday, February 23:
 WisconsinatMinnesota Duluth WC 2:07 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 28:
 LindenwoodatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 29:
 LindenwoodatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 

Sunday, February 16, 2020  2:09:49 PM  EST 
271260792 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19