National Collegiate Women - Schedules & Results


National Collegiate Women - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, September 21:
 Toronto Junior Aeros2atMinnesota9 EX 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock1atUnion1 OT EX 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 PWHPA2atBoston College3 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Durham West Lightning0atPenn State4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atColgate4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)5atRobert Morris4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph0atMercyhurst4 EX 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 22:
 Kingston Ice Wolves0atColgate4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)5atRIT4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brock2atRensselaer2 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Montréal1atSyracuse4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps1atMinnesota5 EX 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, September 27:
 Boston College2atMerrimack0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atRensselaer0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atSyracuse3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick2atMaine4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson1atUConn5 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atOhio State4 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atHoly Cross3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atRobert Morris6 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Regina1atBemidji State5 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atMinnesota2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atLindenwood0 NC 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, September 28:
 Boston College3atMerrimack1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atLindenwood2 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atClarkson5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State3atRensselaer0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson1atQuinnipiac5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut Whale1atUConn4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atRobert Morris5 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atOhio State3 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Regina0atSt. Cloud State3 EX 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ottawa3atVermont0 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atMinnesota8 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick0atProvidence1 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atHoly Cross1 OT NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York Storm5atPost3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Metropolitan Riveters10atLong Island University3 EX 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 29:
 Franklin Pierce0atNew Hampshire6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 3:
 St. Lawrence4atNew Hampshire1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College6atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 4:
 St. Lawrence5atNew Hampshire5 OT NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atLong Island University0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm6atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atMerrimack3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atSacred Heart0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atColgate2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atProvidence1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atRIT1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atUnion0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State5atSt. Cloud State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood3atBemidji State2 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atMinnesota State0 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atWisconsin7 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 5:
 Maine7atSacred Heart0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atRIT4 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atColgate3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atQuinnipiac2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atSyracuse3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atMinnesota State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atSt. Cloud State2 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMerrimack2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atBemidji State1 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson0atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn6atLong Island University1 NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atWisconsin3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 6:
 Boston University2atUnion1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)3atDartmouth2 EX 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, October 10:
 St. Lawrence2atVermont2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 11:
 Rensselaer0atPenn State2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atMaine2 OT NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atMercyhurst5 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMinnesota Duluth3 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atBemidji State1 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUConn0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State4atRIT1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atVermont5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) McGillatHarvard EX 6:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin3atOhio State0 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atBoston University2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atFranklin Pierce9 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atSyracuse1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Canceled
 
 Saturday, October 12:
 Rensselaer0atPenn State3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atRobert Morris2 NC 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atMaine0 OT NC 1:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atRIT0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill2atYale4 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atMercyhurst9 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atNew Hampshire4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atSyracuse3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin7atOhio State3 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBemidji State2 OT NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atFranklin Pierce8 NH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 13:
 McGill6atDartmouth0 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 18:
 Wisconsin10atLong Island University2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atMinnesota State1 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack0atBoston College8 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atMaine1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University1atUConn0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atVermont3 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atColgate5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atProvidence2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atMercyhurst4 CH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atSaint Anselm1 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atRobert Morris3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atBemidji State4 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atLindenwood3 NC 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 19:
(1) Holy Cross1atSt. Lawrence5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atLindenwood2 OT NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost3 NH 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atSaint Anselm1 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atProvidence2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atSyracuse1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atMercyhurst6 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atRobert Morris5 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMinnesota State3 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atMerrimack3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atBemidji State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atMinnesota3 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin12atLong Island University0 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Nassau Coliseum
 
 Sunday, October 20:
(1) Holy Cross1atSt. Lawrence4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atVermont2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atNortheastern4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Tuesday, October 22:
 Norwich5atSaint Anselm0 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 24:
(1) Team Korea1atSt. Lawrence7 EX 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Friday, October 25:
 Holy Cross1atBoston College5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atMerrimack4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atPenn State2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSaint Anselm6 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atSt. Cloud State0 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Minnesota Duluth4vsMercyhurst1 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard7atDartmouth4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern0atProvidence1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atNew Hampshire0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood1atClarkson1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atCornell6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atPrinceton3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atQuinnipiac6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atRIT6 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atOhio State4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University2atYale9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce0atUMass Boston3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsColgate6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker (Buffalo, NY)
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 Syracuse0atPrinceton3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Anselm3 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atPenn State1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont6atMerrimack2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire6atProvidence2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atRIT4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atClarkson7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atCornell3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atQuinnipiac5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atYale5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atOhio State2 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atSt. Cloud State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atBoston College3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn1vsMercyhurst3 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colgate1vsMinnesota Duluth3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Third Place (Buffalo, NY)
(2) IceBreaker Championship (Buffalo, NY)
 
 Sunday, October 27:
 Rensselaer2atHoly Cross2 OT NC 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 29:
 Quinnipiac2atPrinceton4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse5atUnion0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atVermont4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 1:
 New Hampshire2atBoston College5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atMinnesota State4 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atHarvard4 EC,IV 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm0atFranklin Pierce3 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atColgate0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atCornell1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atUnion0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atMercyhurst3 CH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT7atSyracuse4 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atBoston University1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University5atSaint Michael's2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atLebanon Valley4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atRobert Morris5 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atBemidji State3 OT WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota Duluth3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Syracuse3atRIT0 CH 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSaint Anselm2 OT NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atSaint Michael's4 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post4atLebanon Valley1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atColgate4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atCornell3 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atDartmouth3 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atHarvard5 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atRensselaer4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atMercyhurst7 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State0atRobert Morris5 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atMinnesota State5 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atNortheastern2 HE 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBoston College5 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atBemidji State1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atMinnesota Duluth6 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 3:
 Holy Cross0atNew Hampshire3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota2 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 5:
 Brown0atUConn7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm10atSalem State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atFranklin Pierce5 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline0atMinnesota9 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Holy Cross0atNortheastern6 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atMerrimack4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University4atSacred Heart3 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine8atPost1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atBrown2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atClarkson2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atPrinceton2 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atQuinnipiac1 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atYale5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cornell4atSt. Lawrence1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's2 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atLindenwood0 CH 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine6atPost4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut Whale3atSaint Anselm4 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atLindenwood3 OT CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atProvidence1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union4atBrown1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atClarkson1 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atPrinceton2 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atYale3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atUConn5 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNew Hampshire0 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atLong Island University4 OT NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate0atSt. Lawrence0 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atHoly Cross0 HE 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Tuesday, November 12:
 Yale1atBoston University3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 14:
 Merrimack1atHoly Cross2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Providence4atMaine5 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University5atPost1 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atClarkson4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atRIT4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atColgate3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atCornell6 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atRensselaer0 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton7atUnion2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atMerrimack3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atNortheastern5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atUConn2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atBoston University2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm6atSaint Michael's0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota7 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atFranklin Pierce5 NH 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atLindenwood2 OT NC 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Dartmouth2atRIT1 OT NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSaint Michael's0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atClarkson2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Lawrence4atSyracuse3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State5atLindenwood1 NC 1:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atColgate4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atCornell9 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atUnion4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atNew Hampshire0 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State1 OT WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atWisconsin3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atFranklin Pierce2 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atLong Island University10 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMinnesota3 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) War Memorial Arena
 
 Sunday, November 17:
 Vermont2atProvidence3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atMaine2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atWisconsin6 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 19:
 Northeastern3atBoston College0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPotsdam8 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atUnion2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atBoston University6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 UConn2atBoston College1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atColgate2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atPrinceton2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atQuinnipiac5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMerrimack1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atSt. Cloud State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 Syracuse1atPenn State1 OT CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atNortheastern2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atProvidence3 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atHarvard1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atPrinceton6 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atUConn1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atColgate1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atFranklin Pierce5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atRensselaer1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atMinnesota State2 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atVermont2 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atSt. Cloud State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atMinnesota Duluth3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atSaint Anselm3 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 24:
 Robert Morris6atRensselaer1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse3atPenn State1 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atNortheastern2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Neumann0atPost5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atColgate2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPlymouth State8 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atFranklin Pierce5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atSyracuse1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 27:
 Brown3atMerrimack4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
(1) Yale6vsUConn2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota State0vsClarkson4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Long Island University1atSacred Heart2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Minnesota2vsBoston College2 OT NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atRensselaer0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Robert Morris3atSt. Lawrence2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atMercyhurst4 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Minnesota Duluth2atQuinnipiac4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Penn State4atVermont0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wisconsin5vsHarvard1 NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine6atDartmouth1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atOhio State3 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atNortheastern11 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atSt. Cloud State6 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nutmeg Classic at Quinnipiac
(2) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(3) Country Classic (Nashville, TN)
(4) at SUNY Canton
(5) Nutmeg Classic
(6) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) Brown0atProvidence10 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atRensselaer1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Robert Morris1atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Minnesota Duluth5vsUConn1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota State2atVermont0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wisconsin5vsBoston College3 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atMercyhurst2 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atDartmouth5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atOhio State1 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Yale1atQuinnipiac3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Penn State1vsClarkson3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(8) LindenwoodatSt. Cloud State NC 3:07 pm CT 
(5) Minnesota4vsHarvard0 NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSacred Heart7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup
(2) at SUNY Canton
(3) Nutmeg Classic Third Place at Quinnipiac
(4) Windjammer Classic Third Place
(5) Country Classic (Nashville, TN)
(6) Nutmeg Classic Championship
(7) Windjammer Classic Championship at Vermont
(8) Canceled
 
 Sunday, December 1:
 Holy Cross1atMerrimack0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 PWHPA1atPrinceton2 EX 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 4:
 Northeastern7atHoly Cross0 HE 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 5:
 UConn1atProvidence0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Sacred Heart8atPost2 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atLong Island University1 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atColby1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atBemidji State4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atPenn State3 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atBrown2 OT EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atQuinnipiac2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard4atYale2 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire6atMerrimack0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atMaine2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atUConn1 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atPrinceton1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union1atSt. Lawrence1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atBoston University6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atWesleyan2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atRobert Morris2 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atWisconsin4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse7atLindenwood0 CH 7:10 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Saint Michael's0atColby3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atSacred Heart7 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atBoston College1 HE 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse13atLindenwood1 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atMaine2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atPenn State6 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atBrown2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atClarkson5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atPrinceton7 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atQuinnipiac1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rensselaer0atSt. Lawrence3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atYale3 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atNew Hampshire4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atBemidji State3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atManhattanville3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atLong Island University7 NH 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota State0vsMinnesota4 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atRobert Morris3 CH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWisconsin5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at SUNY Canton
(2) Hall of Fame Game (Prior Lake, MN)
 
 Friday, December 13:
 Bemidji StateatUnion NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatDartmouth NC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatMercyhurst NC 6:05 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 Bemidji StateatUnion NC 2:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatMercyhurst NC 2:05 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMinnesota State NC 2:07 pm CT 
 Long Island UniversityatRIT NC 6:00 pm ET 
(1) Franklin PiercevsMaine NC 7:00 pm ET 
(2) PrincetonvsOhio State NC 4:00 pm PT 
(1) Falmouth, ME
(2) Las Vegas, NV
 
 Sunday, December 15:
 Long Island UniversityatRIT NC 2:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatMinnesota State NC 2:07 pm CT 
(1) Ohio StatevsPrinceton NC 4:00 pm PT 
(1) Las Vegas, NV
 
 Monday, December 30:
 VermontatNortheastern HE 4:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 
 Tuesday, December 31:
 HarvardatBoston College NC 2:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 3:
 New HampshireatPenn State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatRIT NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatPrinceton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 4:
(1) MerrimackvsQuinnipiac NC 3:00 pm GT 
 University of New EnglandatSaint Michael's NC 1:00 pm ET 
 UConnatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatPenn State NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatRIT NC 2:00 pm ET 
(2) St. Cloud StatevsBemidji State NC 1:07 pm CT 
 UnionatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratHarvard EC 3:00 pm ET 
 MaineatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatCornell NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatPrinceton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 PostatWesleyan NC 3:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
(3) ColgatevsNortheastern NC 4:00 pm ET 
 YaleatMinnesota NC 4:07 pm CT 
(4) Minnesota StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 4:07 pm CT 
(5) WisconsinvsRobert Morris NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) Friendship Series (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Minnesota Cup at Minnesota Duluth
(3) Battle at the Burgh (Pittsbutgh, PA)
(4) Minnesota Cup
(5) Battle at the Burgh
 
 Sunday, January 5:
(1) MerrimackvsQuinnipiac NC 12:00 pm GT 
 MercyhurstatCornell NC 1:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatVermont HE 2:00 pm ET 
(2) Wisconsin/Robert MorrisvsColgate NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(2) Wisconsin/Robert MorrisvsNortheastern NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(2) Colgate/NortheasternvsRobert Morris NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(2) Colgate/NortheasternvsWisconsin NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(3) St. Cloud State/Bemidji StatevsMinnesota State NC 1:07 pm CT 
(3) Minnesota Duluth/Minnesota StatevsBemidji State NC 1:07 pm/4:07 pm CT 
(3) Minnesota Duluth/Minnesota StatevsSt. Cloud State NC 1:07 pm/4:07 pm CT 
 MaineatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatMinnesota NC 2:07 pm CT 
(4) St. Cloud State/Bemidji StateatMinnesota Duluth NC 4:07 pm CT 
(1) Friendship Series (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Battle at the Burgh Third Place/Championship (Pittsbutgh, PA)
(3) Minnesota Cup Third Place/Championship at Minnesota Duluth
(4) Minnesota Cup Third Place/Championship
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
 King'satPost NC 2:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatSyracuse NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSaint Anselm NH 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 8:
 Southern MaineatSaint Michael's NC 2:30 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 10:
 AlverniaatPost NC 12:30 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatLong Island University NH 3:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatDartmouth EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatProvidence HE 6:00 pm ET 
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatSt. Cloud State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 Robert MorrisatRIT CH 12:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatPost NC 12:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSacred Heart NH 2:30 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatBrown EC 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatHarvard EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatYale EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatPotsdam NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 MerrimackatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Saint AnselmatLong Island University NH 4:15 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, January 12:
 Boston CollegeatNortheastern HE 1:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 Lebanon ValleyatPost NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satSaint Anselm NH 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 15:
 Sacred HeartatJohnson & Wales NC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 17:
 DartmouthatCornell EC,IV 1:00 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatPost NH 2:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint Michael'satLong Island University NH 3:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMercyhurst CH 3:05 pm ET 
 ColbyatSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 YaleatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UConnatNortheastern HE 6:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatRobert Morris CH 7:05 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota WC 6:07 pm CT 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 7:07 pm CT 
 RITatLindenwood CH 7:10 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 ColbyatSaint Anselm NC 1:00 pm ET 
 RITatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 VermontatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatMercyhurst CH 2:05 pm ET 
 DartmouthatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatHoly Cross HE 3:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatMinnesota State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Saint Michael'satLong Island University NH 4:15 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 4:07 pm CT 
(1) Ohio StateatMinnesota WC 4:30 pm CT 
 PostatSacred Heart NH 7:30 pm ET 
(1) Hockey Day Minnesota Outdoor Game (Parade Stadium - Minneapolis, MN)
 
 Tuesday, January 21:
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC,IV 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 24:
 ProvidenceatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatPost NC 2:30 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 4:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 4:00 pm ET 
 Long Island UniversityatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatNew Hampshire HE 5:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 6:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatBrown NC 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatOhio State NC 6:07 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Saint Michael'satFranklin Pierce NH 7:30 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatWisconsin WC 7:07 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 Saint Michael'satFranklin Pierce NH 1:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatRobert Morris CH 1:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Penn StateatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
(1) UnionvsRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 MaineatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatBrown NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatSt. Cloud State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 QuinnipiacatOhio State NC 3:07 pm ET 
 NortheasternatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 MinnesotaatWisconsin WC 3:07 pm CT 
 PostatAnna Maria NC 5:20 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatLong Island University NH 7:45 pm ET 
(1) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY)
 
 Tuesday, January 28:
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
(1) St. LawrenceatUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(2) Saint AnselmatFranklin Pierce NH 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/02
(2) Rescheduled from 11/19
 
 Friday, January 31:
 New HampshireatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 UConnatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Long Island UniversityatPost NH 3:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatHarvard EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatBoston College HE 6:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatProvidence HE 6:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 VermontatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESNplus)
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota WC 7:07 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 New HampshireatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatSacred Heart NH 2:30 pm ET 
 PrincetonatBrown EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatYale EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratSyracuse NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 3:07 pm CT 
 PostatLong Island University NH 4:15 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, February 2:
 Holy CrossatVermont HE 1:00 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, February 4:
(1) HarvardvsNortheastern NC 5:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatSaint Michael's NC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatNew Hampshire NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatFranklin Pierce NC 7:30 pm ET 
(2) Boston CollegeatBoston University NC 8:00 pm ET 
(1) Beanpot at Boston University
(2) Beanpot
 
 Friday, February 7:
 New HampshireatBoston College HE 2:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 Saint AnselmatSacred Heart NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Robert MorrisatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratPrinceton EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMerrimack HE 6:00 pm ET 
 MaineatProvidence HE 6:00 pm ET 
 UConnatVermont HE 6:00 pm ET 
 RITatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 7:00 pm ET 
 Long Island UniversityatFranklin Pierce NH 7:00 pm ET 
 PostatSaint Michael's NH 7:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatBemidji State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 MercyhurstatLindenwood CH 6:20 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 PostatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 New HampshireatMerrimack HE 2:00 pm ET 
 MaineatProvidence HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Saint AnselmatSacred Heart NH 2:30 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatDartmouth EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatHarvard EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatPrinceton EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatHoly Cross HE 3:05 pm ET 
 WisconsinatMinnesota State WC 2:07 pm CT 
 UConnatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Long Island UniversityatFranklin Pierce NH 4:00 pm ET 
 MinnesotaatBemidji State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Ohio StateatMinnesota Duluth WC 3:07 pm CT 
 SyracuseatRIT CH 6:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
(1) Boston College/Boston UniversityvsHarvard NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET 
(1) Boston College/Boston UniversityvsNortheastern NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET 
(1) Harvard/NortheasternvsBoston College NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET 
(2) Harvard/NortheasternatBoston University NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET 
(1) Beanpot Third Place/Championship at Boston University
(2) Beanpot Third Place/Championship
 
 Friday, February 14:
 Penn StateatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatPost NH 3:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst CH 3:05 pm ET 
 CornellatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatUConn HE 6:00 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Long Island UniversityatSaint Anselm NH 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatSaint Michael's NH 7:00 pm ET 
 Bemidji StateatSt. Cloud State WC 6:07 pm CT 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State WC 7:07 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 Penn StateatRIT CH 12:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatSaint Michael's NH 1:00 pm ET 
 VermontatHoly Cross HE 1:05 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMaine HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst CH 2:05 pm ET 
 LindenwoodatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatBrown EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatProvidence HE 3:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatUConn HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Long Island UniversityatSaint Anselm NH 3:00 pm ET 
 Ohio StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
 Franklin PierceatPost NH 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota DuluthatMinnesota State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 Bemidji StateatSt. Cloud State WC 3:07 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, February 16:
 VermontatHoly Cross HE 12:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 New HampshireatBoston University HE 2:30 pm ET (TV-NESN)
(1) Ohio StateatWisconsin WC 2:07 pm CT 
(1) Fill the Bowl (at Kohl Center)
 
 Friday, February 21:
 RITatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 UnionatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatPrinceton EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 YaleatQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatMerrimack HE 6:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatMercyhurst CH 6:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatOhio State WC 6:07 pm ET 
 UConnatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 ProvidenceatHoly Cross HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 7:07 pm CT 
 WisconsinatMinnesota Duluth WC 7:07 pm CT 
 Penn StateatLindenwood CH 7:10 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 Penn StateatLindenwood CH 1:00 pm CT 
 MerrimackatNortheastern HE 2:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNew Hampshire HE 2:00 pm ET 
 SyracuseatMercyhurst CH 2:05 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatPrinceton EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UConnatBoston University HE 3:00 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatProvidence HE 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris CH 3:05 pm ET 
 St. Cloud StateatOhio State WC 3:07 pm ET 
 MaineatVermont HE 4:00 pm ET 
 Minnesota StateatMinnesota WC 4:07 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, February 23:
 WisconsinatMinnesota Duluth WC TBA 
 
 Friday, February 28:
 LindenwoodatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatPenn State CH 6:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 29:
 LindenwoodatRIT CH 2:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatPenn State CH 3:00 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatSyracuse CH 3:00 pm ET 

Wednesday, December 11, 2019  10:10:42 PM  EST 
267522062 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19