NCHA Women - Schedules & Results


NCHA Women
Adrian
Aurora
Concordia (WI)
Finlandia
Lake Forest
Marian
St. Norbert
St. Scholastica
Trine
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all NCHA Women teams.



NCHA Women - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 19:
 North York StormatAdrian EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, October 25:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica EX 4:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior EX 12:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, November 1:
 Aurora2atNichols1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atAdrian4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Catherine8 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atSt. Norbert1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Aurora4atNichols1 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Catherine5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atWisconsin-Superior5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-River Falls6 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atSt. Norbert0 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSt. Scholastica2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAdrian3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 3:
 Saint Mary's2atAdrian4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 5:
 Finlandia1atNorthland2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 6:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point7atMarian1 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Trine8atPost1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atGustavus Adolphus5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora7atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Trine6atPost4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atHamline6 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine6atMarian1 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atSt. Olaf1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 10:
 Augsburg3atSt. Scholastica2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Finlandia3atAurora6 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian10atMarian0 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica5atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Finlandia0atAurora4 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atConcordia (WI)0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atLake Forest2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian8atMarian0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 19:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSt. Norbert0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Adrian3atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atFinlandia0 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atAurora4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atConcordia (WI)2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 Lake Forest1atAurora4 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atConcordia (WI)0 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert6atFinlandia1 NA 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAdrian3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica4atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Aurora0atMarian1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
(1) Elmira3atLake Forest0 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Forest Invitational
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) Adrian1atMiddlebury1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Thomas1atLake Forest2 OT NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cardinal/Panther Classic
(2) Lake Forest Invitational
 
 Sunday, December 1:
(1) Wisconsin-River Falls4vsAdrian1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cardinal/Panther Classic Third Place at Middlebury
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Lake Forest0atTrine0 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Lake Forest2atTrine1 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atSt. Scholastica4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAdrian8 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atFinlandia1 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 8:
 Marian4atFinlandia3 NA 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAdrian2 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, December 31:
 WindsoratAdrian EX 12:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 3:
 St. OlafatTrine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (WI) NC 3:30 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatHamline NC 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Lake ForestvsBethel NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) at Hamline
 
 Saturday, January 4:
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (WI) NC 12:00 pm CT 
(1) St. NorbertvsBethel NC 12:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatTrine NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatHamline NC 3:00 pm CT 
 MarianatAugsburg NC 4:00 pm CT 
(1) at Hamline
 
 Sunday, January 5:
 MarianatSaint Mary's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 TrineatAurora NC 2:30 pm CT 
(1) AdrianvsElmira NC 5:00 pm ET 
(1) East/West Showcase
 
 Monday, January 6:
(1) Plattsburgh/NorwichvsAdrian NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(1) East/West Showcase
 
 Wednesday, January 8:
 MarianatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 10:
 St. NorbertatSaint Mary's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 ChathamatTrine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatSaint Benedict NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Scholastica NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Catherine NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 ChathamatTrine NC 2:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatSaint Benedict NC 2:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatSaint Mary's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Catherine NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Scholastica NC 5:00 pm CT 
 UticaatAdrian NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatAurora NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 12:
 UticaatAdrian NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatAurora NC 3:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 St. NorbertatMarian NC 8:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 17:
 St. ScholasticaatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 St. ScholasticaatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 TrineatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 21:
 NorthlandatFinlandia NC 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 24:
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 3:00 pm ET 
 TrineatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NC 3:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 26:
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 31:
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Superior NC 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, February 2:
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 4:
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 7:
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 MarianatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 1:00 pm CT 
 MarianatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 14:
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atFinlandia NA 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 16:
 Concordia (WI)atFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 18:
 Concordia (WI)atWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 21:
 Concordia (WI)atLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 1:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 

Tuesday, December 10, 2019  2:17:40 AM  EST 
267437888 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19