MIAC Women - Schedules & Results


MIAC Women
Augsburg
Bethel
Concordia (MN)
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
Saint Benedict
St. Catherine
Saint Mary's
St. Olaf
St. Thomas
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all MIAC Women teams.



MIAC Women - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Tuesday, October 22:
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus EX 5:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 25:
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict EX 6:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatBethel EX 10:00 am CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Northland0atSaint Mary's5 EX 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint BenedictatAugsburg EX 2:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, November 1:
 Hamline1atAdrian4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Catherine8 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSaint Benedict3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Finlandia2atSt. Catherine5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atNorthland2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSt. Scholastica2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAdrian3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 3:
 Saint Mary's2atAdrian4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 5:
 Hamline0atMinnesota9 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Wisconsin-Superior2atHamline2 OT NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atConcordia (MN)4 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atGustavus Adolphus5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora7atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSt. Thomas2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Concordia (WI)1atHamline6 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine6atMarian1 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atConcordia (MN)1 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atSt. Olaf1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSt. Thomas4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 10:
 Augsburg3atSt. Scholastica2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Hamline6atAugsburg0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Mary's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSt. Thomas8 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Saint Benedict0atBethel3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atGustavus Adolphus2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atHamline3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Mary's1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas6atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 19:
 St. Thomas2atWisconsin-River Falls2 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Gustavus Adolphus4atAugsburg2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict3atConcordia (MN)2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atHamline6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 Saint Benedict1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg0atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSt. Thomas2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atSt. Catherine4 MI 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 St. Olaf1atSaint Benedict5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
(1) St. Thomas1vsWisconsin-Eau Claire1 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Forest Invitational
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) St. Thomas1atLake Forest2 OT NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Forest Invitational
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Augsburg3atSt. Olaf0 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSaint Mary's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Catherine3 MI 1:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atHamline2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atAugsburg5 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 8:
 St. Catherine0atSaint Benedict3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atHamline3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 11:
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 13:
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atGustavus Adolphus3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine2atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Catherine NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)3atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 3:
 St. OlafatTrine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (WI) NC 3:30 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatHamline NC 5:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Lake ForestvsBethel NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) at Hamline
 
 Saturday, January 4:
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (WI) NC 12:00 pm CT 
(1) St. NorbertvsBethel NC 12:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatTrine NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatConcordia (MN) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatHamline NC 3:00 pm CT 
 MarianatAugsburg NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) at Hamline
 
 Sunday, January 5:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatAugsburg NC 2:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSaint Mary's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 10:
 St. NorbertatSaint Mary's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-River Falls NC 4:30 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSaint Benedict NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Catherine NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratAugsburg NC 2:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSaint Benedict NC 2:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatSaint Mary's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatBethel NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Catherine NC 4:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 BethelatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 16:
 St. OlafatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSaint Benedict MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 17:
 Saint BenedictatHamline MI 5:00 pm CT 
 BethelatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 St. CatherineatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSaint Mary's MI 3:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 21:
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 24:
 HamlineatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSt. Catherine MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 HamlineatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSt. Olaf MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatAugsburg MI 4:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satBethel MI 4:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 31:
 Saint Mary'satAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 Concordia (MN)atBethel MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, February 5:
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 7:
 St. CatherineatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 Gustavus AdolphusatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSaint Benedict MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Catherine MI 3:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 14:
 Concordia (MN)atAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Benedict MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Catherine MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 Concordia (MN)atAugsburg MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, February 18:
(1) Gustavus AdolphusatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/26
 
 Friday, February 21:
 St. CatherineatHamline MI 5:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSaint Benedict MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 St. OlafatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSaint Benedict MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatAugsburg MI 4:00 pm CT 

Saturday, December 14, 2019  7:05:57 PM  EST 
267649663 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19