MIAC Women - Schedules & Results


MIAC Women
Augsburg
Bethel
Concordia (MN)
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
Saint Benedict
St. Catherine
Saint Mary's
St. Olaf
St. Thomas
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all MIAC Women teams.



MIAC Women - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Tuesday, October 22:
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus EX 5:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 25:
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict EX 6:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatBethel EX 10:00 am CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Northland0atSaint Mary's5 EX 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint BenedictatAugsburg EX 2:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, November 1:
 Hamline1atAdrian4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Catherine8 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSaint Benedict3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Finlandia2atSt. Catherine5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atNorthland2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSt. Scholastica2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAdrian3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 3:
 Saint Mary's2atAdrian4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 5:
 Hamline0atMinnesota9 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Wisconsin-Superior2atHamline2 OT NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atConcordia (MN)4 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atGustavus Adolphus5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora7atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSt. Thomas2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Concordia (WI)1atHamline6 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine6atMarian1 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atConcordia (MN)1 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atSt. Olaf1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSt. Thomas4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 10:
 Augsburg3atSt. Scholastica2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Hamline6atAugsburg0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Mary's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSt. Thomas8 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Saint Benedict0atBethel3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atGustavus Adolphus2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atHamline3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Mary's1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas6atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 19:
 St. Thomas2atWisconsin-River Falls2 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Gustavus Adolphus4atAugsburg2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict3atConcordia (MN)2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atHamline6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 Saint Benedict1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg0atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSt. Thomas2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atSt. Catherine4 MI 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 St. Olaf1atSaint Benedict5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
(1) St. Thomas1vsWisconsin-Eau Claire1 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Forest Invitational
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) St. Thomas1atLake Forest2 OT NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Forest Invitational
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Augsburg3atSt. Olaf0 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSaint Mary's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Catherine3 MI 1:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atHamline2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atAugsburg5 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 8:
 St. Catherine0atSaint Benedict3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atHamline3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Team ChinaatSt. Thomas EX 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, December 11:
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 13:
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atGustavus Adolphus3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine2atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 Wisconsin-Superior5atSt. Catherine4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 3:
 St. Olaf1atTrine1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atConcordia (WI)1 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atHamline7 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atConcordia (MN)1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Forest4vsBethel3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at Hamline
 
 Saturday, January 4:
 Saint Benedict3atConcordia (WI)3 OT NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Norbert2vsBethel5 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atTrine2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atConcordia (MN)1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atHamline3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atAugsburg10 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSaint Mary's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at Hamline
 
 Sunday, January 5:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atAugsburg4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atSaint Mary's4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 10:
 St. Norbert2atSaint Mary's4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg0atWisconsin-River Falls3 NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atSaint Benedict6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atSt. Catherine2 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 St. Norbert1atSaint Mary's2 OT NC 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atBethel3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atSaint Benedict5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atAugsburg4 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Concordia (WI)atSt. Catherine NC 4:00 pm CT 
(1) Canceled
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 Bethel0atWisconsin-Superior1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 16:
 St. Olaf0atGustavus Adolphus8 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline8atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 17:
 Bethel0atAugsburg2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atConcordia (MN)5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atSt. Thomas5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 St. Catherine3atConcordia (MN)0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atBethel0 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atSaint Mary's0 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 19:
(1) Gustavus Adolphus5atSt. Olaf0 MI 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/18
 
 Tuesday, January 21:
(1) Saint Benedict2atHamline5 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg0atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/17
 
 Friday, January 24:
 Hamline8atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas0atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atSt. Catherine3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atSaint Mary's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSaint Benedict0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 Hamline6atConcordia (MN)1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atSt. Olaf1 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atAugsburg4 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atBethel1 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus6atSt. Thomas0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 31:
 Saint Mary's2atAugsburg3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)7atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atHamline2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict5atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 Concordia (MN)0atBethel2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas7atSt. Catherine1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atSaint Benedict4 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSaint Mary's1 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, February 5:
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atSt. Thomas1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 7:
 St. Catherine1atAugsburg4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline6atSaint Mary's1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel4atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atSt. Thomas2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 Gustavus Adolphus3atConcordia (MN)1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atHamline3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atSaint Benedict3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atBethel4 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Catherine0 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 14:
 Concordia (MN)1atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atHamline1 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Mary's8 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 Concordia (MN)2atAugsburg4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine2atBethel2 OT MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 18:
(1) Gustavus Adolphus3atWisconsin-Superior0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/26
 
 Friday, February 21:
 St. Catherine1atHamline8 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf4atConcordia (MN)5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Thomas2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 St. Olaf2atConcordia (MN)3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atSaint Benedict1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline8atSt. Catherine0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atAugsburg3 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, February 27:
(1) Saint Mary's4atSt. Thomas1 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC First Round
 
 Saturday, February 29:
(1) Augsburg2atHamline1 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Mary's1atGustavus Adolphus4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC Semifinal
 
 Saturday, March 7:
(1) Augsburg0atGustavus Adolphus3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC Championship
 
 Wednesday, March 11:
(1) Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA Division III Opening Round

Tuesday, September 22, 2020  4:09:34 PM  EST 
282540111 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19