MAC Women - Schedules & Results


MAC Women
Alvernia
King's
Lebanon Valley
Stevenson
Wilkes
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all MAC Women teams.



MAC Women - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Friday, November 1:
 Post5atLebanon Valley4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atAlvernia6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atStevenson0 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Post4atLebanon Valley1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atAlvernia5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atStevenson3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatKing's EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, November 3:
 North York StormatWilkes EX 3:30 pm ET 
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Alvernia3atNeumann4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Stevenson1atNeumann4 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atElmira12 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atManhattanville7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atWilliam Smith8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atChatham1 OT UC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 10:
 King's0atElmira6 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atManhattanville2 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atWilliam Smith4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Lebanon Valley0atStevenson5 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atWilkes0 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham5atAlvernia3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica11atKing's2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Lebanon Valley4atAlvernia1 UC,MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth10atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atStevenson5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atWilkes1 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Manhattanville6atLebanon Valley0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atAnna Maria1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 Neumann2atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 24:
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) Bowdoin1vsStevenson1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland5atLebanon Valley0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
 
 Sunday, December 1:
 Cortland3atLebanon Valley0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Stevenson0vsWilliams2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Championship at UMass Boston
 
 Friday, December 6:
(1) King's0vsLebanon Valley2 MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Neumann5atAlvernia2 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Keystone Holiday Classic at Alvernia
(2) Keystone Holiday Classic
 
 Saturday, December 7:
(1) King's4atAlvernia2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atWilkes5 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Lebanon Valley1vsNeumann2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atStevenson0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Keystone Holiday Classic Third Place
(2) Keystone Holiday Classic Championship at Alvernia
 
 Sunday, December 8:
 Endicott5atStevenson1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 5:
 Alvernia4atWilkes1 MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 6:
 Alvernia2atCortland7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
 King's1atPost5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 8:
 King's0atOswego9 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 10:
 Alvernia2atPost5 NC 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atLebanon Valley4 MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 Alvernia2atPost0 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atWilkes3 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 12:
 Stevenson9atKing's2 MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 Lebanon Valley2atPost5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 17:
 King's1atNeumann5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atManhattanville4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 Wilkes0atNeumann4 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atElmira2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville8 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atLebanon Valley0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atWilliam Smith9 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 19:
 Nazareth3atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atElmira11 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atWilliam Smith6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 24:
 King's3atAlvernia2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 Wilkes3atAlvernia0 UC,MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atWilliam Smith6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atStevenson5 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 26:
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira7 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 Stevenson5atNazareth5 OT UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atWilkes1 OT UC 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia0atUtica3 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atKing's0 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 2:
 Alvernia1atNazareth8 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atUtica4 OT UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atWilkes4 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 7:
 Manhattanville3atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann4atAlvernia1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith11atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 Manhattanville5atAlvernia0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira9atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith9atWilkes2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atStevenson3 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atLebanon Valley1 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
 Cortland3atKing's0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 14:
 King's0atUtica8 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atNazareth4 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atLebanon Valley7 UC,MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 Alvernia3atChatham6 UC 12:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNazareth6 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atUtica2 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 16:
 Stevenson5atChatham0 UC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 17:
(1) Elmira8atWilkes0 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/07
 
 Friday, February 21:
 Wilkes4atKing's2 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atAlvernia1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atManhattanville7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 King's3atAlvernia2 OT MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNeumann7 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson3atWilkes0 MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 29:
(1) Stevenson2atNeumann1 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Quarterfinal
 
 Saturday, March 7:
(1) Stevenson1atElmira4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Semifinal

Wednesday, May 27, 2020  8:17:02 PM  EST 
276565705 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19