Division III Women - Schedules & Results


Division II/III Women - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 19:
 London Devilettes4atOswego0 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatAdrian EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, October 20:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls EX 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, October 22:
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus EX 5:00 pm CT 
 Norwich5atSaint Anselm0 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 25:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica EX 4:00 pm CT 
 MorrisvilleatNazareth EX 6:00 pm ET 
 Franklin Pierce0atUMass Boston3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atUniversity of New England1 OT EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UticaatCortland EX 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict EX 6:30 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatBethel EX 10:00 am CT 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior EX 12:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatNazareth EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Ottawa Lady 67s1atPlattsburgh8 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Northland0atSaint Mary's5 EX 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint BenedictatAugsburg EX 2:00 pm CT 
 William SmithatOswego EX 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, October 27:
 BishopatNorwich EX 2:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, November 1:
 Plattsburgh5atBuffalo State0 NW 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atPotsdam2 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSouthern Maine0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNazareth3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atChatham3 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atNichols1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atLebanon Valley4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atCortland5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atAdrian4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atAlvernia6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atCastleton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atManhattanville3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNeumann4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atStevenson0 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atWilliam Smith3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Catherine8 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSaint Benedict3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atSt. Norbert1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Plattsburgh8atBuffalo State0 NW 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atNichols1 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post4atLebanon Valley1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atMorrisville2 OT NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atAlvernia5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atNazareth6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atNeumann0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atCortland5 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atCastleton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atEndicott3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales4atManhattanville2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Catherine5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atStevenson3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atWisconsin-Superior5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-River Falls6 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker5atChatham2 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atSt. Norbert0 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atWilliam Smith5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atNorthland2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSt. Scholastica2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAdrian3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatKing's EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, November 3:
 Saint Mary's2atAdrian4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatWilkes EX 3:30 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, November 5:
 Saint Anselm10atSalem State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith5atMorrisville3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atFranklin Pierce5 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atNorthland2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline0atMinnesota9 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 6:
 Norwich1atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point7atMarian1 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Morrisville6atUtica1 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine8atPost1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atUMass Boston1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atEndicott4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia3atNeumann4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atPlymouth State2 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton4atSalem State3 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atHamline2 OT NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSouthern Maine3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atSalve Regina3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atPlattsburgh7 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPotsdam5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atAnna Maria0 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atConcordia (MN)4 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atGustavus Adolphus5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora7atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSt. Thomas2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Trine6atPost4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atHamline6 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSalem State4 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atNeumann4 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine6atMarian1 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atCanton2 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atPlattsburgh3 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atPotsdam0 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atElmira12 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth9atAnna Maria0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atConcordia (MN)1 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atSt. Olaf1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSt. Thomas4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atSouthern Maine1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atSuffolk1 NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atBecker2 CC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atJohnson & Wales4 NE 6:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atManhattanville7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atWilliam Smith8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atNichols0 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atChatham1 OT UC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 10:
 King's0atElmira6 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atManhattanville2 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Scholastica2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atWilliam Smith4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 12:
 Utica4atNazareth1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atNorwich6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 13:
 Morrisville3atCortland2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atOswego6 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh2atPotsdam1 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Lebanon Valley0atStevenson5 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atWilkes0 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England1atNichols1 OT CC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNorwich8 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atSouthern Maine4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atAurora6 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atTrinity5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atPlymouth State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atSalem State1 OT NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian10atMarian0 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atBowdoin4 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atAmherst2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham5atAlvernia3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica11atKing's2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atManhattanville5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atBecker3 OT CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline6atAugsburg0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Mary's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica5atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-River Falls5 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSt. Thomas8 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Castleton1atSouthern Maine0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley4atAlvernia1 UC,MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atBowdoin4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atAmherst4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atConnecticut College0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atColby4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atBethel3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atGustavus Adolphus2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atHamline3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Mary's1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atOswego3 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atPlattsburgh5 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atElmira7 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth10atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atStevenson5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atWilkes1 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atJohnson & Wales5 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUMass Boston1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atAurora4 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atConcordia (WI)0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atLake Forest2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atTrinity1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian8atMarian0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBuffalo State1 NW 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atEndicott3 CC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State6atNew England College0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas6atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 19:
 Saint Michael's3atPotsdam8 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College0atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atTrinity3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSt. Norbert0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atWisconsin-River Falls2 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 20:
 Bishop1atPlattsburgh4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Elmira1atNazareth3 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith1atUtica0 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atNorwich10 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atUniversity of New England2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atMorrisville1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atWisconsin-Superior10 WI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atPlymouth State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atChatham0 UC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atWilliams5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atBowdoin1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atMiddlebury1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atEndicott4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atOswego2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atLebanon Valley0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atAnna Maria1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atTrinity0 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atFinlandia0 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atSuffolk5 OT NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atAugsburg2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict3atConcordia (MN)2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atHamline6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atAurora4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atConcordia (WI)2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 UMass Boston4atCastleton2 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State0atNorwich6 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith1atNazareth2 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atSalve Regina3 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atUtica0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atFranklin Pierce5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atWilliams3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atMiddlebury2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg0atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSt. Thomas2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atPotsdam1 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Superior6 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atChatham0 OT UC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State4atNew England College2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atAurora4 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atConcordia (WI)0 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert6atFinlandia1 NA 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atSt. Catherine4 MI 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atBecker0 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atJohnson & Wales2 NE 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atConnecticut College5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAdrian3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica4atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 24:
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Neumann0atPost5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atHamilton6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atMarian1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atColby5 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atJohnson & Wales1 NC 5:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPlymouth State8 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atFranklin Pierce5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith2atBuffalo State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atEndicott3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atSalem State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atWesleyan3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Benedict5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
(1) Elmira3atLake Forest0 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Thomas1vsWisconsin-Eau Claire1 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atAnna Maria3 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Forest Invitational
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) Williams5atUMass Boston0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Elmira0vsWisconsin-Eau Claire2 NC 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atAmherst7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atManhattanville1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Adrian1atMiddlebury1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atNazareth2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Bowdoin1vsStevenson1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Thomas1atLake Forest2 OT NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan5atSuffolk1 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wisconsin-River Falls1vsPlattsburgh3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atAnna Maria2 NC 6:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland5atLebanon Valley0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSacred Heart7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Lake Forest Invitational
(3) Cardinal/Panther Classic
(4) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(5) Cardinal/Panther Classic at Middlebury
 
 Sunday, December 1:
(1) Bowdoin3atUMass Boston2 OT NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atAmherst1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin-River Falls4vsAdrian1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atLebanon Valley0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Stevenson0vsWilliams2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Plattsburgh1atMiddlebury2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atWesleyan3 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place
(2) Cardinal/Panther Classic Third Place at Middlebury
(3) Codfish Bowl Championship at UMass Boston
(4) Cardinal/Panther Classic Championship
 
 Tuesday, December 3:
 Connecticut College8atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 4:
 Castleton0atNorwich5 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atBowdoin7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atOswego3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atPlattsburgh7 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6:
 University of New England7atSalve Regina0 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atColby1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSouthern Maine1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atBuffalo State0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton5atMorrisville1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Olaf0 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) King's0vsLebanon Valley2 MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atWesleyan2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atCastleton5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atTrine0 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atCortland2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atConnecticut College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity6atSalem State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atBecker0 CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atSuffolk0 NE 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSaint Mary's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Neumann5atAlvernia2 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Keystone Holiday Classic at Alvernia
(2) Keystone Holiday Classic
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Saint Michael's0atColby3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atUMass Boston2 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atSouthern Maine0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atNew England College0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) King's4atAlvernia2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine1 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Catherine3 MI 1:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atHamline2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atConnecticut College7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atElmira3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica0atMiddlebury4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton6atPotsdam1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atWesleyan4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atWilkes5 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Lebanon Valley1vsNeumann2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atUniversity of New England2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atBuffalo State4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atManhattanville3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atAugsburg5 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSuffolk7 NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atSt. Scholastica4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAdrian8 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atStevenson0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atFinlandia1 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atNichols2 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Keystone Holiday Classic Third Place
(2) Keystone Holiday Classic Championship at Alvernia
 
 Sunday, December 8:
 Endicott5atStevenson1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atFinlandia3 NA 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSaint Benedict3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAdrian2 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atElmira2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atOswego0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Team ChinaatWisconsin-Stevens Point EX 6:30 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
 Nichols2atUMass Boston4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atSouthern Maine2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Castleton2atUtica1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atHamline3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Scholastica0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 12/01
 
 Wednesday, December 11:
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 13:
 Johnson & WalesatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSuffolk NE 4:45 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSalem State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Catherine NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatSouthern Maine NE 4:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatSuffolk NE 5:30 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, December 31:
 WindsoratAdrian EX 12:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 2:
 WilliamsvsManhattanville NC 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 3:
 Team ChinaatWisconsin-Eau Claire EX 12:00 pm CT 
(1) TrinityvsWilliams NC 2:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatMorrisville NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatTrine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (WI) NC 3:30 pm CT 
(2) UMass BostonvsNichols NC 5:30 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatHamline NC 5:00 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatBowdoin NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
(3) Lake ForestvsBethel NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) at Bowdoin
(2) Warriors Ice Arena
(3) at Hamline
 
 Saturday, January 4:
 University of New EnglandatSaint Michael's NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatConcordia (WI) NC 12:00 pm CT 
(1) St. NorbertvsBethel NC 12:00 pm CT 
 NeumannatMorrisville NC 1:00 pm ET 
(2) NorthlandatCastleton NC 1:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatTrine NC 2:00 pm ET 
 PostatWesleyan NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatConcordia (MN) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Salem StateatConnecticut College NC 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatEndicott NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Philadelphia Junior FlyersatWilkes EX 3:30 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatHamline NC 3:00 pm CT 
(2) Buffalo StatevsCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 MarianatAugsburg NC 4:00 pm CT 
 New England CollegeatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliam Smith NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) at Hamline
(2) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 
 Sunday, January 5:
(1) Northland/CastletonvsBuffalo State NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Buffalo State/CantonatCastleton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Northland/CastletonvsCanton NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) Buffalo State/CantonvsNorthland NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) PlattsburghatNorwich NC 2:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatEndicott NC 2:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatAugsburg NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Plymouth StateatColby NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MarianatSaint Mary's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 AlverniaatWilkes MA 3:30 pm ET 
 TrineatAurora NC 2:30 pm CT 
 AmherstatWilliam Smith NC 4:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatSuffolk NC 4:45 pm ET 
(2) AdrianvsElmira NC 5:00 pm ET 
(1) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
(2) East/West Showcase
 
 Monday, January 6:
(1) Plattsburgh/NorwichvsAdrian NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(1) Plattsburgh/NorwichvsElmira NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(1) Adrian/ElmiraatNorwich NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
(1) Adrian/ElmiravsPlattsburgh NC 2:00 pm/5:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatCortland NC 7:00 pm ET 
(1) East/West Showcase
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
 King'satPost NC 2:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMiddlebury NC 4:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatUMass Boston NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSaint Michael's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatHamilton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatWesleyan NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 8:
 Southern MaineatSaint Michael's NC 2:30 pm ET 
 King'satOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MarianatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 10:
 AlverniaatPost NC 12:30 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatPotsdam NC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatSaint Mary's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 NazarethatPlymouth State NC 3:30 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatJohnson & Wales NC 3:55 pm ET 
 WilkesatLebanon Valley MA 4:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatTrine NC 4:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatUMass Boston NC 4:00 pm ET 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-River Falls NC 4:30 pm CT 
 CastletonatNichols NC 6:40 pm ET 
 BowdoinatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatNeumann NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSaint Benedict NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Scholastica NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Catherine NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 AlverniaatPost NC 12:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatBecker NC 1:20 pm ET 
 CortlandatNeumann NC 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatTrine NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatPotsdam NC 3:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatMorrisville NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratAugsburg NC 2:00 pm CT 
 University of New EnglandatCanton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatElmira NC 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatEndicott NC 3:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatSaint Benedict NC 2:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatSaint Mary's NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 2:00 pm CT 
 King'satWilkes UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 WilliamsatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatBethel NC 3:00 pm CT 
 CastletonatNichols NC 4:40 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Catherine NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Scholastica NC 5:00 pm CT 
 UticaatAdrian NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSalve Regina NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatAurora NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 12:
 UticaatAdrian NC 3:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatAurora NC 3:00 pm CT 
 StevensonatKing's MA 5:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 William SmithatCortland NC 12:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatPost NC 1:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatConnecticut College NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BethelatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatMarian NC 8:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 15:
 Sacred HeartatJohnson & Wales NC 4:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatBecker NC 7:10 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 16:
 St. OlafatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSaint Benedict MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 17:
 Southern MaineatBecker NC 2:00 pm ET 
 CantonatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatSaint Anselm NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatMorrisville NW 4:00 pm ET 
 King'satNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNew England College NC 4:00 pm ET 
 atUMass Boston EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin PierceatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatHamline MI 5:00 pm CT 
 Salve ReginaatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 EndicottatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 BethelatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 NazarethatChatham UC 12:40 pm ET 
 ColbyatSaint Anselm NC 1:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSouthern Maine NC 1:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatPlymouth State NE 2:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatMorrisville NW 2:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatEndicott CC 3:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 Buffalo StateatCortland NW 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 AugsburgatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSaint Mary's MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 UticaatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 TrineatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 PlattsburghatCanton NW 5:30 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatJohnson & Wales NC 6:55 pm ET 
 NicholsatSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 19:
 NazarethatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 UticaatChatham UC 3:40 pm ET 
 StevensonatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 21:
 NicholsatNew England College NC 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatSaint Anselm NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatElmira NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatUtica NC 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatEndicott NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NC 7:30 pm ET 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 22:
 PotsdamatCanton NW 7:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, January 23:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 24:
 Anna MariaatPost NC 2:30 pm ET 
 NeumannatUtica UC 2:30 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNazareth UC 3:30 pm ET 
 Salem StateatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatPlymouth State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 NorwichatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satAlvernia UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatBecker CC 7:10 pm ET 
 AmherstatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSuffolk NE 7:45 pm ET 
 HamlineatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSt. Catherine MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 MorrisvilleatBuffalo State NW 1:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatSalem State NE 2:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatAlvernia UC,MA 2:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatUtica UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatPlymouth State NE 3:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamlineatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 3:00 pm ET 
 TrineatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatPotsdam NW 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 2:00 pm CT 
 NorwichatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSt. Olaf MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Lebanon ValleyatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 MarianatNorthland NC 3:00 pm CT 
 AmherstatTrinity NS 4:30 pm ET 
 Saint BenedictatAugsburg MI 4:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satBethel MI 4:00 pm CT 
 PostatAnna Maria NC 5:20 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatSuffolk NE 5:30 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatEndicott CC 6:15 pm ET 
 WesleyanatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 King'satStevenson UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 26:
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 Lebanon ValleyatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 28:
 University of New EnglandatColby NC 4:30 pm ET 
 HamiltonatOswego NC 7:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatSalem State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 29:
 CortlandatMorrisville NW 7:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 31:
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 CastletonatJohnson & Wales NE 5:55 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatPlymouth State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 NorwichatSalem State NE 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatBuffalo State NW 7:00 pm ET 
 CantonatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Saint Mary'satAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 CastletonatUMass Boston NE 1:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatSouthern Maine NE 1:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatNew England College NC 1:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatWilkes UC 1:30 pm ET 
 ElmiraatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatUtica UC 2:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atBethel MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 PotsdamatOswego NW 3:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatWisconsin-Superior NC 2:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-River Falls WI 2:05 pm CT 
 NorwichatJohnson & Wales NE 3:55 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSalem State NE 4:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatSalve Regina CC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 3:00 pm CT 
 CantonatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatBecker CC 4:20 pm ET 
 AugsburgatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatKing's UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, February 2:
 AlverniaatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 1:00 pm ET 
 Lake ForestatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 3:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatWilkes UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 4:
 PotsdamatSaint Michael's NC 6:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatNorwich NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatUMass Boston NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatFranklin Pierce NC 7:30 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, February 5:
 MorrisvilleatOswego NW 7:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 7:
 ManhattanvilleatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratEndicott CC 4:00 pm ET 
 CantonatMorrisville NW 4:00 pm ET 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 ElmiraatWilkes UC 5:00 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatPlymouth State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatCastleton NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatNorwich NE 7:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatSalem State NE 7:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatColby NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatUniversity of New England CC 7:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatAlvernia UC 7:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatSalve Regina NC 7:15 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 1:00 pm CT 
 ManhattanvilleatAlvernia UC 2:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatUtica NC 2:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatAnna Maria NC 2:30 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatCastleton NE 3:00 pm ET 
 SuffolkatNorwich NE 3:00 pm ET 
 AmherstatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatWilliams NS 3:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatColby NS 3:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatMiddlebury NS 3:00 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSaint Benedict MI 2:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatPlattsburgh NW 3:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatKing's UC 3:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatWilkes UC 3:30 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatUMass Boston NE 4:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Catherine MI 3:00 pm CT 
 MarianatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Buffalo StateatCanton NW 4:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatNorthland WI 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 3:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 EndicottatBecker CC 6:30 pm ET 
 New England CollegeatJohnson & Wales NE 6:55 pm ET 
 NeumannatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatLebanon Valley UC 7:30 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatNichols CC 7:40 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 9:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatNorthland WI 2:00 pm CT 
 NazarethatOswego NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
 CortlandatKing's NC 5:00 pm ET 
 BowdoinatUniversity of New England NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, February 12:
 Plymouth StateatJohnson & Wales NE 6:00 pm ET 
 PotsdamatCanton NW 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 13:
 SuffolkatAmherst NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 14:
 King'satUtica UC 3:30 pm ET 
 WilkesatNazareth UC 3:30 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatCastleton NE 4:00 pm ET 
 Southern MaineatNew England College NE 4:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNorwich NE 4:00 pm ET 
 OswegoatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 AlverniaatLebanon Valley UC,MA 4:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatCanton NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Salem StateatPlymouth State NE 6:00 pm ET 
 EndicottatNichols CC 6:40 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 WilliamsatMiddlebury NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatConnecticut College NS 7:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatCortland NW 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatPlattsburgh NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatBecker CC 7:10 pm ET 
 BowdoinatTrinity NS 7:30 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Benedict MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Catherine MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 AlverniaatChatham UC 12:40 pm ET 
 Salem StateatCastleton NE 1:00 pm ET 
 UMass BostonatNew England College NE 1:00 pm ET 
 Johnson & WalesatNorwich NE 1:00 pm ET 
 King'satNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatUtica UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatCanton NC 2:00 pm ET 
 HamiltonatWesleyan NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatConnecticut College NS 3:00 pm ET 
 NicholsatEndicott CC 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (MN)atAugsburg MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 BowdoinatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Buffalo StateatOswego NW 4:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC,MA 4:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 5:00 pm CT 
 MiddleburyatWilliams NS 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Plymouth StateatSuffolk NE 7:30 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atFinlandia NA 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 16:
 Concordia (WI)atFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 StevensonatChatham UC 3:40 pm ET 
 ElmiraatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 18:
 Plymouth StateatWilliams NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Gustavus AdolphusatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/26
 
 Wednesday, February 19:
 CantonatPotsdam NW 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 21:
 WilkesatKing's UC,MA 3:30 pm ET 
 CortlandatBuffalo State NW 4:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatMorrisville NW 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatNeumann UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatHamline MI 5:00 pm CT 
 NicholsatSalve Regina CC 7:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatHamilton NS 7:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 7:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 7:00 pm ET 
 TrinityatWesleyan NS 7:00 pm ET 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatAlvernia UC,MA 7:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 BeckeratAnna Maria NC 7:00 pm ET 
 University of New EnglandatEndicott CC 7:15 pm ET 
 Gustavus AdolphusatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSaint Benedict MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 St. ScholasticaatMarian NA 1:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatBuffalo State NW 2:00 pm ET 
 PlattsburghatMorrisville NW 2:00 pm ET 
 King'satAlvernia MA 2:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Connecticut CollegeatHamilton NS 3:00 pm ET 
 ColbyatAmherst NS 3:00 pm ET 
 MiddleburyatBowdoin NS 3:00 pm ET 
 St. OlafatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSaint Benedict MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Catherine MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 NazarethatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatWilkes MA 3:30 pm ET 
 EndicottatUniversity of New England CC 4:00 pm ET 
 WesleyanatTrinity NS 4:00 pm ET 
 AuroraatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 OswegoatCanton NW 4:00 pm ET 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 Salve ReginaatNichols CC 4:40 pm ET 
 St. ThomasatAugsburg MI 4:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland WI 4:00 pm CT 
 Anna MariaatBecker NC 6:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, February 23:
 UticaatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 

Thursday, December 12, 2019  1:34:22 PM  EST 
267540760 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19