Division III Women - Schedules & Results


Division II/III Women - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 19:
 London Devilettes4atOswego0 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatAdrian EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, October 20:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls EX 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, October 22:
 BethelatGustavus Adolphus EX 5:00 pm CT 
 Norwich5atSaint Anselm0 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 25:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica EX 4:00 pm CT 
 MorrisvilleatNazareth EX 6:00 pm ET 
 Franklin Pierce0atUMass Boston3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atUniversity of New England1 OT EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UticaatCortland EX 7:00 pm ET 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict EX 6:30 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatBethel EX 10:00 am CT 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior EX 12:00 pm CT 
 CortlandatNazareth EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Ottawa Lady 67s1atPlattsburgh8 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Northland0atSaint Mary's5 EX 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint BenedictatAugsburg EX 2:00 pm CT 
 William SmithatOswego EX 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, October 27:
 BishopatNorwich EX 2:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, November 1:
 Plattsburgh5atBuffalo State0 NW 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atPotsdam2 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSouthern Maine0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atNazareth3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atChatham3 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atNichols1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post5atLebanon Valley4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atCortland5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline1atAdrian4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atAlvernia6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego5atCastleton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales3atManhattanville3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNeumann4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston0atStevenson0 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atWilliam Smith3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Catherine8 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSaint Benedict3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atSt. Norbert1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Plattsburgh8atBuffalo State0 NW 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atNichols1 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post4atLebanon Valley1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton2atMorrisville2 OT NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atAlvernia5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atNazareth6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atNeumann0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atCortland5 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atCastleton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atEndicott3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales4atManhattanville2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Catherine5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atStevenson3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atWisconsin-Superior5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-River Falls6 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker5atChatham2 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atSt. Norbert0 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atWilliam Smith5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atNorthland2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSt. Scholastica2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAdrian3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatKing's EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, November 3:
 Saint Mary's2atAdrian4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 North York StormatWilkes EX 3:30 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, November 5:
 Saint Anselm10atSalem State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith5atMorrisville3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State4atFranklin Pierce5 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atNorthland2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline0atMinnesota9 EX 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 6:
 Norwich1atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point7atMarian1 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Morrisville6atUtica1 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine8atPost1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atUMass Boston1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atEndicott4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia3atNeumann4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atPlymouth State2 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton4atSalem State3 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atHamline2 OT NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSouthern Maine3 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atSalve Regina3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego1atPlattsburgh7 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPotsdam5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atAnna Maria0 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atConcordia (MN)4 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atGustavus Adolphus5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora7atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSt. Thomas2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Trine6atPost4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atHamline6 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSalem State4 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atNeumann4 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine6atMarian1 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State6atCanton2 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego0atPlattsburgh3 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atPotsdam0 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atElmira12 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth9atAnna Maria0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atConcordia (MN)1 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atSt. Olaf1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSt. Thomas4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atSouthern Maine1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atSuffolk1 NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atBecker2 CC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston3atJohnson & Wales4 NE 6:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atManhattanville7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atWilliam Smith8 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atNichols0 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atChatham1 OT UC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSt. Scholastica1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 10:
 King's0atElmira6 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atManhattanville2 OT UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Scholastica2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atWilliam Smith4 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 12:
 Utica4atNazareth1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atNorwich6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 13:
 Morrisville3atCortland2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atOswego6 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh2atPotsdam1 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Lebanon Valley0atStevenson5 UC,MA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atWilkes0 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England1atNichols1 OT CC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atNorwich8 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston2atSouthern Maine4 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atAurora6 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atTrinity5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atPlymouth State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atSalem State1 OT NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian10atMarian0 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan3atBowdoin4 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atAmherst2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atConnecticut College0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham5atAlvernia3 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica11atKing's2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atManhattanville5 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atBecker3 OT CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline6atAugsburg0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Mary's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atConcordia (WI)3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica5atLake Forest6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-River Falls5 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSt. Thomas8 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Castleton1atSouthern Maine0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley4atAlvernia1 UC,MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atBowdoin4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atAmherst4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atConnecticut College0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atColby4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atBethel3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atGustavus Adolphus2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atHamline3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSaint Mary's1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atOswego3 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atPlattsburgh5 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atElmira7 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth10atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atStevenson5 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atWilkes1 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State2atJohnson & Wales5 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atUMass Boston1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atAurora4 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atConcordia (WI)0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atLake Forest2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atTrinity1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian8atMarian0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atBuffalo State1 NW 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker0atEndicott3 CC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State6atNew England College0 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas6atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atNorthland0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 19:
 Saint Michael's3atPotsdam8 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College0atNorwich5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville2atTrinity3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSt. Norbert0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atWisconsin-River Falls2 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 20:
 Bishop1atPlattsburgh4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Elmira1atNazareth3 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith1atUtica0 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atJohnson & Wales1 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atNorwich10 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atCastleton3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atUniversity of New England2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atMorrisville1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atWisconsin-Superior10 WI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atPlymouth State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann6atChatham0 UC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atWilliams5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atBowdoin1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atMiddlebury1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atEndicott4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atOswego2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atLebanon Valley0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atAnna Maria1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atTrinity0 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atFinlandia0 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atSuffolk5 OT NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atAugsburg2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict3atConcordia (MN)2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atHamline6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atAurora4 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atConcordia (WI)2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 UMass Boston4atCastleton2 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State0atNorwich6 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith1atNazareth2 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atSalve Regina3 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atUtica0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atFranklin Pierce5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atWilliams3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atMiddlebury2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atColby2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atConcordia (MN)2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg0atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atSt. Thomas2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atPotsdam1 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Superior6 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atChatham0 OT UC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State4atNew England College2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atAurora4 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atConcordia (WI)0 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville4atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert6atFinlandia1 NA 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atSt. Catherine4 MI 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atBecker0 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atJohnson & Wales2 NE 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atConnecticut College5 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAdrian3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica4atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 24:
 Post3atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Neumann0atPost5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atHamilton6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atMarian1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atColby5 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols4atJohnson & Wales1 NC 5:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atPlymouth State8 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atFranklin Pierce5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith2atBuffalo State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atEndicott3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atSalem State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atWesleyan3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Benedict5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
(1) Elmira3atLake Forest0 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Thomas1vsWisconsin-Eau Claire1 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atAnna Maria3 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Lake Forest Invitational
 
 Saturday, November 30:
(1) Williams5atUMass Boston0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Elmira0vsWisconsin-Eau Claire2 NC 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atAmherst7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atManhattanville1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Adrian1atMiddlebury1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atNazareth2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Bowdoin1vsStevenson1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Thomas1atLake Forest2 OT NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan5atSuffolk1 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Wisconsin-River Falls1vsPlattsburgh3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atAnna Maria2 NC 6:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland5atLebanon Valley0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atSacred Heart7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl
(2) Lake Forest Invitational
(3) Cardinal/Panther Classic
(4) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
(5) Cardinal/Panther Classic at Middlebury
 
 Sunday, December 1:
(1) Bowdoin3atUMass Boston2 OT NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atAmherst1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Wisconsin-River Falls4vsAdrian1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland3atLebanon Valley0 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Stevenson0vsWilliams2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Plattsburgh1atMiddlebury2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atWesleyan3 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Codfish Bowl Third Place
(2) Cardinal/Panther Classic Third Place at Middlebury
(3) Codfish Bowl Championship at UMass Boston
(4) Cardinal/Panther Classic Championship
 
 Tuesday, December 3:
 Connecticut College8atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 4:
 Castleton0atNorwich5 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atBowdoin7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atOswego3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam0atPlattsburgh7 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6:
 University of New England7atSalve Regina0 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atColby1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSouthern Maine1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atUMass Boston6 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham3atBuffalo State0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton5atMorrisville1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Olaf0 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) King's0vsLebanon Valley2 MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atWesleyan2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atCastleton5 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atTrine0 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atCortland2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atConnecticut College5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity6atSalem State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atBecker0 CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich4atSuffolk0 NE 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atSaint Mary's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Neumann5atAlvernia2 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Keystone Holiday Classic at Alvernia
(2) Keystone Holiday Classic
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Saint Michael's0atColby3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales1atUMass Boston2 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atSouthern Maine0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton2atNew England College0 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) King's4atAlvernia2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine1 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Catherine3 MI 1:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atHamline2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith0atConnecticut College7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst0atElmira3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica0atMiddlebury4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton6atPotsdam1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State2atWesleyan4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria4atWilkes5 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Lebanon Valley1vsNeumann2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atUniversity of New England2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atBuffalo State4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atManhattanville3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atAugsburg5 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State3atSuffolk7 NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atSt. Scholastica4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAdrian8 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atStevenson0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atFinlandia1 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atNichols2 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Keystone Holiday Classic Third Place
(2) Keystone Holiday Classic Championship at Alvernia
 
 Sunday, December 8:
 Endicott5atStevenson1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian4atFinlandia3 NA 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSaint Benedict3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atAdrian2 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atElmira2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atOswego0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Team China3atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 EX 6:30 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
 Nichols2atUMass Boston4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin0atSouthern Maine2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Castleton2atUtica1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atHamline3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Scholastica0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Team ChinaatSt. Thomas EX 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Rescheduled from 12/01
 
 Wednesday, December 11:
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 13:
 Johnson & Wales3atNew England College3 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSuffolk3 NE 4:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston4atSalem State0 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atGustavus Adolphus3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine2atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 Wisconsin-Superior5atSt. Catherine4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atSouthern Maine3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atSuffolk2 NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 31:
 Windsor0atAdrian7 EX 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 2:
(1) Manhattanville2vsWilliams3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Trinity2atBowdoin1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) New Year's Women's Hockey Classic at Bowdoin
(2) New Year's Women's Hockey Classic
 
 Friday, January 3:
 Team ChinaatWisconsin-Eau Claire EX 12:00 pm CT 
(1) Trinity3vsWilliams3 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atMorrisville4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina5atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atTrine1 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atConcordia (WI)1 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) UMass Boston5vsNichols2 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atHamline7 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atSaint Michael's4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Manhattanville2atBowdoin2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atConcordia (MN)1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Lake Forest4vsBethel3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) New Year's Women's Hockey Classic at Bowdoin
(2) Warriors Ice Arena
(3) New Year's Women's Hockey Classic
(4) at Hamline
 
 Saturday, January 4:
 University of New England4atSaint Michael's1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict3atConcordia (WI)3 OT NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Norbert2vsBethel5 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atMorrisville3 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Northland2atCastleton1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atTrine2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atConcordia (MN)1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atConnecticut College9 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atEndicott3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atHamline3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Buffalo State1vsCanton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atAugsburg10 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atWesleyan4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst4atWilliam Smith1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSaint Mary's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at Hamline
(2) Castleton Invitational
 
 Sunday, January 5:
(1) Buffalo State2atCastleton0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Plattsburgh6atNorwich3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atEndicott4 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atAugsburg4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atColby11 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atSaint Mary's4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia4atWilkes1 MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atAurora2 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst6atWilliam Smith1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Northland0vsCanton2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atSuffolk1 OT NC 4:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Elmira2vsAdrian2 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Castleton Invitational Third Place
(2) East-West Hockey Classic
(3) Castleton Invitational Championship
(4) East-West Hockey Classic at Norwich
 
 Monday, January 6:
(1) Elmira0atNorwich0 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Adrian1vsPlattsburgh4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity3atPlymouth State0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atCortland7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) East-West Hockey Classic Third Place
(2) East-West Hockey Classic Championship at Norwich
 
 Tuesday, January 7:
 King's1atPost5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atHamilton3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atMiddlebury5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atWesleyan5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atUMass Boston2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atSaint Michael's2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 8:
 Southern Maine1atSaint Michael's1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atOswego9 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville1atPlattsburgh5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atUtica0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atWisconsin-Stevens Point9 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 10:
 Alvernia2atPost5 NC 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce6atCanton3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atPotsdam4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atSaint Mary's4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atPlymouth State2 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atJohnson & Wales4 NC 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atLebanon Valley4 MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atTrine5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atUMass Boston0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg0atWisconsin-River Falls3 NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atNichols0 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atHamilton2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College0atAmherst3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atWesleyan2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland4atNeumann0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams2atTrinity0 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atSaint Benedict6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atSt. Scholastica2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atSt. Catherine2 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 Alvernia2atPost0 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College3atBecker5 NC 1:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atSaint Mary's2 OT NC 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland8atNeumann2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atTrine6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce7atPotsdam1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego4atMorrisville3 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atPlattsburgh6 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin4atHamilton3 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atAmherst2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atBethel3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atCanton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich1atElmira3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atEndicott0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atManhattanville6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atSaint Benedict5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-Eau Claire6 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 King's2atWilkes3 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams3atTrinity0 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atNichols1 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atAugsburg4 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Concordia (WI)atSt. Catherine NC 4:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSt. Scholastica1 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atAdrian5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSalve Regina3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atAurora1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Canceled
 
 Sunday, January 12:
 Utica2atAdrian7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland4atAurora5 OT NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson9atKing's2 MA 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
 William Smith2atCortland4 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atPost5 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich1atAmherst4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk0atConnecticut College3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atWisconsin-Superior1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atAurora1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert4atMarian0 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 15:
 Sacred Heart9atJohnson & Wales3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh3atOswego1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atSalem State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atBecker0 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 16:
 St. Olaf0atGustavus Adolphus8 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline8atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atWisconsin-Superior1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 17:
 Southern Maine3atBecker4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atPlattsburgh9 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby4atSaint Anselm3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State0atMorrisville2 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atNeumann5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atNew England College4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston Shamrocks1atUMass Boston4 EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Franklin Pierce6atPlymouth State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atNichols2 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atUniversity of New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atBowdoin1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atAmherst0 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atWesleyan1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atHamilton3 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica0atAdrian5 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam4atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atManhattanville4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atAugsburg2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atConcordia (MN)5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atSt. Thomas5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atLake Forest8 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine4atMarian1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atSt. Norbert0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 Becker4atSouthern Maine5 NC 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth8atChatham1 UC 12:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atSaint Anselm2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atPlymouth State1 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atMorrisville1 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atNeumann4 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atEndicott4 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atBowdoin1 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atHamilton5 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atConcordia (MN)0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atAdrian2 OT NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atLake Forest9 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atCortland4 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atElmira2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville8 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls8atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atBethel0 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atSaint Mary's0 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)5atSt. Norbert0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica2atLebanon Valley0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atWilliam Smith9 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atMarian1 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh5atCanton1 NW 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atJohnson & Wales6 NC 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst1atWilliams2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 19:
 Nazareth3atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia1atElmira11 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica5atChatham1 UC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atWilliam Smith6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Gustavus Adolphus5atSt. Olaf0 MI 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/18
 
 Tuesday, January 21:
 Nichols0atNew England College1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Benedict2atHamline5 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atSaint Anselm1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atElmira8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury1atPlattsburgh4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atUniversity of New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton6atUtica0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atEndicott3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland5atFinlandia2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg0atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/17
 
 Wednesday, January 22:
 Potsdam5atCanton2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atCortland2 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 23:
 Wisconsin-Superior3atWisconsin-River Falls4 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 24:
 Anna Maria2atPost3 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atUtica6 UC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atNazareth3 OT UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich8atCastleton0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atUMass Boston1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian7atFinlandia0 NA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atPlymouth State1 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College3atWesleyan1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atWilliams4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby0atMiddlebury3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott6atSalve Regina2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's3atAlvernia2 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atStevenson3 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atBecker0 CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atTrinity2 OT NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSuffolk8 NE 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline8atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas0atGustavus Adolphus1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atSt. Catherine3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel3atSaint Mary's2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atAurora1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atSt. Scholastica2 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian3atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSaint Benedict0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 Morrisville6atBuffalo State2 NW 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann2atNazareth6 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atSalem State1 NE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atAlvernia0 UC,MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atUtica0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales5atPlymouth State5 OT NE 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin5atWilliams4 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atMiddlebury2 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline6atConcordia (MN)1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian10atFinlandia0 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atSt. Scholastica1 OT NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atPotsdam3 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham0atElmira7 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Superior2 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich6atNew England College0 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atUniversity of New England1 OT CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atSt. Olaf1 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atAurora2 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atWilliam Smith6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atNorthland3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst5atTrinity2 NS 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atAugsburg4 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atBethel1 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post8atAnna Maria1 NC 5:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atSuffolk2 NE 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atEndicott3 CC 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atConnecticut College3 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atStevenson5 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atLake Forest5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus6atSt. Thomas0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 26:
 St. Norbert1atLake Forest4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira7 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atWilliam Smith5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 28:
 University of New England0atColby4 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atOswego1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin4atSalem State1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 29:
 Cortland1atMorrisville2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh6atPotsdam1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 31:
 Elmira4atManhattanville1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atNichols4 CC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk3atNew England College2 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine3atUMass Boston2 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atUniversity of New England4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atJohnson & Wales3 OT NE 5:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atPlymouth State3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich7atSalem State1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atAmherst2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atConnecticut College1 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury0atHamilton2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity2atColby2 OT NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora3atTrine2 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atBuffalo State2 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton1atCortland5 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville2atOswego0 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith8atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atAugsburg3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)7atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atHamline2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict5atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atConcordia (WI)0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atSt. Norbert3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atWisconsin-Superior6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-River Falls12 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSt. Thomas3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 Castleton1atUMass Boston1 OT NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk2atSouthern Maine5 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atNazareth5 OT UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria2atNew England College6 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atWilkes1 OT UC 1:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atNeumann0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia0atUtica3 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atHamilton0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atAmherst1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams1atConnecticut College2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity0atColby1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)0atBethel2 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas7atSt. Catherine1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atOswego3 OT NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atWisconsin-Superior9 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-River Falls12 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich5atJohnson & Wales0 NE 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State3atSalem State1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atSalve Regina2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf0atSaint Benedict4 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica2atConcordia (WI)0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Canton3atBuffalo State4 OT NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols3atBecker1 CC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atSaint Mary's1 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest1atAdrian3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atKing's0 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith5atManhattanville4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Norbert3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 2:
 Alvernia1atNazareth8 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atUtica4 OT UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atAdrian1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham4atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley2atWilkes4 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 4:
 Potsdam2atSaint Michael's0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury2atNorwich2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College4atUMass Boston1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atFranklin Pierce8 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, February 5:
 Morrisville2atOswego4 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth3atUtica1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atSt. Thomas1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 7:
 Manhattanville3atStevenson2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atEndicott4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atConcordia (WI)0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College2atPlymouth State5 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atUniversity of New England3 CC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales4atSalem State1 NE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst3atBowdoin2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atWilliams7 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton1atColby2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atPlattsburgh3 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atPotsdam1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann4atAlvernia1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith11atKing's1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atAugsburg4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atConcordia (MN)0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline6atSaint Mary's1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel4atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atAurora3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atSt. Norbert3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict1atSt. Thomas2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 Adrian2atConcordia (WI)0 NA 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville5atAlvernia0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atUtica1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atAnna Maria1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atCastleton3 OT NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Suffolk1atNorwich9 NE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Amherst2atBowdoin1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atWilliams4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton3atColby0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity1atMiddlebury4 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus3atConcordia (MN)1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atHamline3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atSaint Benedict3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland0atPlattsburgh5 NW 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira9atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith9atWilkes2 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atUMass Boston1 OT NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atBethel4 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Catherine0 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atAurora3 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atSt. Norbert5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State1atCanton2 OT NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls3atWisconsin-Superior0 WI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Scholastica7 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott3atBecker0 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atJohnson & Wales3 NE 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann3atStevenson3 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atLebanon Valley1 UC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England2atNichols1 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atNorthland1 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 9:
(1) Canton0atMorrisville6 NW 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Southern Maine1atNorwich6 NE 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atNorthland1 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth2atOswego3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Trinity0atMiddlebury1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Suffolk2atCastleton3 OT NE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/07
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
 Cortland3atKing's0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atUniversity of New England0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, February 12:
 Plymouth State1atJohnson & Wales3 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam3atCanton4 OT NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, February 13:
 Suffolk1atAmherst5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 14:
 King's0atUtica8 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atNazareth4 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atCastleton1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine2atNew England College1 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atNorwich3 NE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego3atBuffalo State1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Alvernia2atLebanon Valley7 UC,MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atCanton10 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atPlymouth State4 NE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atNichols1 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton5atWesleyan1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atConnecticut College1 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atAdrian4 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville3atCortland1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira0atPlattsburgh3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atBecker3 OT CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin2atTrinity7 NS 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atHamline1 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Mary's8 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest5atMarian0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atSt. Scholastica0 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 Alvernia3atChatham6 UC 12:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State1atCastleton2 OT NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston5atNew England College1 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atNorwich8 NE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNazareth6 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atNeumann1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atUtica2 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atCanton3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton5atWesleyan1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby3atConnecticut College3 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atWilliams0 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols0atEndicott5 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atAugsburg4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atGustavus Adolphus5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atAdrian4 NA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bowdoin1atTrinity6 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine2atBethel2 OT MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo State2atOswego3 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atLebanon Valley1 UC,MA 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atSt. Scholastica4 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atMarian0 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atSalve Regina4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plymouth State1atSuffolk5 NE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atFinlandia2 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 16:
 Concordia (WI)1atFinlandia0 NA 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atChatham0 UC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Williams1atMiddlebury3 NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira3atWilliam Smith4 OT UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/14
 
 Monday, February 17:
(1) Elmira8atWilkes0 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Anna Maria1atSalve Regina1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/07
 
 Tuesday, February 18:
 Concordia (WI)1atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Gustavus Adolphus3atWisconsin-Superior0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/26
 
 Wednesday, February 19:
 Canton3atPotsdam1 NW 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Plymouth State1atWilliams5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/19
 
 Friday, February 21:
 Wilkes4atKing's2 UC,MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland7atBuffalo State0 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh6atMorrisville2 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atNeumann6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLake Forest3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica1atMarian1 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atHamline8 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atSalve Regina2 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College1atHamilton4 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atBowdoin0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby1atAmherst0 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity0atWesleyan2 NS 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atTrine4 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson5atAlvernia1 UC,MA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atManhattanville7 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atEndicott3 CC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus4atBethel0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf4atConcordia (MN)5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSt. Thomas2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atSt. Norbert4 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atNorthland1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 St. Scholastica5atMarian1 NA 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atTrine9 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cortland2atBuffalo State4 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Plattsburgh8atMorrisville2 NW 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's3atAlvernia2 OT MA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atNeumann7 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Connecticut College2atHamilton2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colby2atAmherst2 OT NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atBowdoin1 NS 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atConcordia (MN)3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atSaint Benedict1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline8atSt. Catherine0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atLake Forest4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth1atElmira3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atManhattanville4 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Salem State0atNorwich9 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson3atWilkes0 MA 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atUniversity of New England1 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan1atTrinity2 OT NS 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora4atSt. Norbert0 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego2atCanton1 NW 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica1atWilliam Smith2 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UMass Boston1atSouthern Maine2 3OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Suffolk2atJohnson & Wales0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Plymouth State2atCastleton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atNichols1 CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atAugsburg3 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atNorthland1 WI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atBecker1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atWisconsin-River Falls3 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NEHC Quarterfinal
 
 Sunday, February 23:
 Utica0atElmira2 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth4atWilliam Smith1 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 25:
(1) Northland1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) WIAC First Round
 
 Wednesday, February 26:
(1) Becker2atSalve Regina3 2OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colonial Hockey Quarterfinal
 
 Thursday, February 27:
(1) Saint Mary's4atSt. Thomas1 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC First Round
 
 Friday, February 28:
(1) Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Norbert1atAdrian3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Concordia (WI)3atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-River Falls1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) WIAC Semifinals
(2) NCHA First Round
 
 Saturday, February 29:
(1) Stevenson2atNeumann1 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Williams3atHamilton4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Trinity1atMiddlebury4 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Scholastica4atAurora1 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) William Smith3atNazareth1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Chatham1atManhattanville7 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Nichols2atUniversity of New England3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Plymouth State0atNorwich10 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Connecticut College0atAmherst1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Bowdoin0atColby2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Cortland0atPlattsburgh3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Utica1atElmira5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Norbert0atAdrian5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Augsburg2atHamline1 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Saint Mary's1atGustavus Adolphus4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-River Falls2 OT NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Salve Regina0atEndicott4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Suffolk2atSouthern Maine1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) Concordia (WI)1atLake Forest2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UCHC Quarterfinal
(2) NESCAC Quarterfinal
(3) NCHA First Round
(4) Colonial Hockey Semifinal
(5) NEHC Semifinal
(6) NEWHL Semifinal
(7) MIAC Semifinal
(8) WIAC Semifinals
(9) NCHA First Round (Lake Forest wins minigame 3-1)
 
 Sunday, March 1:
(1) St. Scholastica3atAurora1 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHA First Round
 
 Tuesday, March 3:
(1) Morrisville0atOswego1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NEWHL Semifinal (Rescheduled from 2/29)
 
 Friday, March 6:
(1) St. Scholastica2vsLake Forest0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCHA Semifinal at Adrian
 
 Saturday, March 7:
(1) Hamilton1atMiddlebury2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Stevenson1atElmira4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Suffolk2atNorwich9 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Oswego1atPlattsburgh6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Augsburg0atGustavus Adolphus3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(6) St. Scholastica0atAdrian4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(7) Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(8) Amherst3vsColby1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(9) William Smith1vsManhattanville2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(10) University of New England1atEndicott4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NESCAC Semifinal
(2) UCHC Semifinal
(3) NEHC Championship
(4) NEWHL Championship
(5) MIAC Championship
(6) NCHA Championship
(7) WIAC Championship
(8) NESCAC Semifinal at Middlebury
(9) UCHC Semifinal at Elmira
(10) Colonial Hockey Championship
 
 Sunday, March 8:
(1) Amherst2atMiddlebury1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Manhattanville3atElmira5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NESCAC Championship
(2) UCHC Championship
 
 Wednesday, March 11:
(1) Norwich3atAmherst1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA Division III Opening Round

Tuesday, September 22, 2020  3:54:23 PM  EST 
282539718 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19