Colonial Hockey Conference - Schedules & Results


Colonial Hockey Conference
Becker
Endicott
University of New England
Nichols
Salve Regina
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all Colonial Hockey Conference teams.



Colonial Hockey Conference - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Friday, October 25:
 Plymouth State1atUniversity of New England1 OT EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 1:
 University of New England3atSouthern Maine0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atChatham3 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atNichols1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atWilliam Smith3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Aurora4atNichols1 NC 1:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine1atEndicott3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker5atChatham2 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atWilliam Smith5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Nichols1atEndicott4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atSalve Regina3 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 Salve Regina0atBecker2 CC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott5atNichols0 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 12:
 Endicott2atNorwich6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 University of New England1atNichols1 OT CC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott4atBecker3 OT CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Becker0atEndicott3 CC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols2atUniversity of New England4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 Becker1atUniversity of New England2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atEndicott4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atSuffolk5 OT NC 7:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 Endicott5atSalve Regina3 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England3atBecker0 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Nichols4atJohnson & Wales1 NC 5:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Williams0atEndicott3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atSalem State0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atWesleyan3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 3:
 Connecticut College8atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6:
 University of New England7atSalve Regina0 CC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atBecker0 CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Salve Regina0atUniversity of New England2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atStevenson0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atNichols2 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 8:
 Endicott5atStevenson1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
 Nichols2atUMass Boston4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 3:
 Salve Regina5atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UMass Boston5vsNichols2 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atSaint Michael's4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Warriors Ice Arena
 
 Saturday, January 4:
 University of New England4atSaint Michael's1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamilton2atEndicott3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 5:
 Hamilton1atEndicott4 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 10:
 University of New England3atPotsdam4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atJohnson & Wales4 NC 3:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton3atNichols0 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 New England College3atBecker5 NC 1:20 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England4atCanton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury3atEndicott0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Castleton1atNichols1 OT NC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales2atSalve Regina3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 15:
 Castleton1atBecker0 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 17:
 Southern Maine3atBecker4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina0atNichols2 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Endicott2atUniversity of New England1 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 Becker4atSouthern Maine5 NC 12:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atEndicott4 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols5atSalve Regina4 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 21:
 Nichols0atNew England College1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Southern Maine0atUniversity of New England4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atEndicott3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 24:
 Endicott6atSalve Regina2 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England5atBecker0 CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 Becker1atUniversity of New England1 OT CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atEndicott3 CC 6:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 28:
 University of New England0atColby4 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 31:
 Becker2atNichols4 CC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina1atUniversity of New England4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 University of New England3atSalve Regina2 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols3atBecker1 CC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 7:
 Becker1atEndicott4 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols1atUniversity of New England3 CC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 Endicott3atBecker0 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England2atNichols1 CC 7:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
 Bowdoin2atUniversity of New England0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 14:
 Endicott5atNichols1 CC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina3atBecker3 OT CC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 Nichols0atEndicott5 CC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atSalve Regina4 CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 17:
(1) Anna Maria1atSalve Regina1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/07
 
 Friday, February 21:
 Nichols2atSalve Regina2 OT CC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker4atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 University of New England0atEndicott3 CC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 Endicott2atUniversity of New England1 CC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salve Regina2atNichols1 CC 4:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atBecker1 OT NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, February 26:
(1) Becker2atSalve Regina3 2OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colonial Hockey Quarterfinal
 
 Saturday, February 29:
(1) Nichols2atUniversity of New England3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Salve Regina0atEndicott4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colonial Hockey Semifinal
 
 Saturday, March 7:
(1) University of New England1atEndicott4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colonial Hockey Championship

Wednesday, September 30, 2020  12:11:28 PM  EST 
282877265 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19