Atlantic Hockey - Schedules & Results


Atlantic Hockey
Air Force
American International
Army West Point
Bentley
Canisius
Holy Cross
Mercyhurst
Niagara
RIT
Robert Morris
Sacred Heart
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all Atlantic Hockey teams.



Atlantic Hockey - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 5:
 Ryerson3atNiagara4 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atRobert Morris1 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atSacred Heart3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Simon Fraser0atHoly Cross9 OT EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atColgate1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 6:
 Michigan Tech7atRobert Morris0 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Simon Fraser1atSacred Heart6 OT EX 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atArmy West Point3 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atArizona State6 NC 3:00 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity Western0atAir Force8 EX 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 11:
 Sacred Heart2atPenn State8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atQuinnipiac3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley0atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atMercyhurst3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atNotre Dame4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atUConn1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atProvidence2 OT NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) RIT3vsBowling Green2 OT NC 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius0atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker (Toledo, OH)
 
 Saturday, October 12:
 Sacred Heart4atPenn State5 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atRobert Morris4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ohio State3vsRIT1 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atAmerican International2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius1atNorth Dakota8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Championship (Toledo, OH)
 
 Sunday, October 13:
 Air Force1atNotre Dame6 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atHoly Cross2 EX 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 17:
 Merrimack3atHoly Cross1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 18:
 American International2atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBentley3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atMinnesota3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atAir Force0 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 19:
 Holy Cross2atNortheastern2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atRensselaer7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atArmy West Point4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Merrimack0atRIT4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atMinnesota4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atAir Force2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Blue Cross Arena
 
 Sunday, October 20:
 Robert Morris3atArmy West Point0 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 24:
 RIT2atAir Force1 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 25:
 American International1atMassachusetts4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point0atBentley5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atNiagara0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atHoly Cross2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State7atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atPenn State2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atAir Force0 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 Sacred Heart3atNiagara1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMercyhurst1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 27:
 USA Under-18 Team3atCanisius1 EX 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 1:
 Air Force1atSacred Heart7 AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atBentley3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atRIT7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atCanisius0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atDenver6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Army West Point1atAmerican International4 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atSacred Heart3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atCanisius4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atRIT3 OT AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atBentley6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara0atDenver4 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 7:
 Holy Cross2atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Sacred Heart4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atRIT2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 RIT4atNiagara1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atRobert Morris4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force3 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Robert Morris6atBentley4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atHoly Cross1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International12atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart9atRIT5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atCanisius4 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Niagara5atCanisius3 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atMercyhurst4 OT AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atBentley2 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atHoly Cross1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atRIT1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 21:
 Holy Cross4atSacred Heart3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 RIT1atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force2atRobert Morris0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atHoly Cross1 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 RIT4atArmy West Point2 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atNiagara3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atRobert Morris1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atCanisius2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Sacred Heart4atBoston University0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atAmerican International1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atBentley1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
 Army West Point4atCanisius3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atNiagara4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 30:
 RIT1atAmerican International5 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atCanisius2 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBentley4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atNiagara1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRobert Morris2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 3:
 Sacred Heart4atAmerican International2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Canisius0atAmerican International6 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atArmy West Point4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atRIT7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atAir Force7 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Canisius2atAmerican International3 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atAir Force3 OT AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRIT3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atSacred Heart6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 8:
 Robert Morris2atSacred Heart4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
 American International1atPrinceton2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 12:
 Bentley2atDartmouth2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 13:
 Niagara1atAmerican International3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 Niagara0atAmerican International0 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atRobert Morris0 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 15:
 Army West Point1atRobert Morris1 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 28:
 Bentley0atSacred Heart4 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atCanisius5 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 29:
 Bentley3atSacred Heart2 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph2atRIT2 OT EX 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atMaine5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atCanisius3 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atArmy West Point5 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 3:
 Niagara2atPenn State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius1atRIT1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Army West Point1vsProvidence3 NC 5:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Fortress Invitational (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Saturday, January 4:
 Niagara0atPenn State2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ontario Tech4atRobert Morris2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International5atAir Force1 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atHoly Cross7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atCanisius5 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Ohio State2vsArmy West Point1 OT NC 9:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Johnstown, PA
(2) Fortress Invitational Third Place (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Monday, January 6:
 Bentley2atNortheastern4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 9:
 Providence5atAmerican International0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 10:
 Air Force3atArmy West Point3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atBentley3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross6atNiagara3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell6atRIT4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 Holy Cross2atNiagara2 OT AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart9atMercyhurst3 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell2atRIT3 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force2atArmy West Point5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atBentley4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Penn State6atRobert Morris2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) PPG Paints Arena
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
(1) Robert Morris4atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 11/29
 
 Friday, January 17:
 Canisius3atSacred Heart3 OT AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atBentley1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atMercyhurst2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atHoly Cross3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara3atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atArizona State6 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 Canisius5atSacred Heart2 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atBentley1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara1atAir Force2 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atRobert Morris5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atRoyal Military3 OT EX 7:30 pm ET 
 RIT3atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 24:
 Air Force1atHoly Cross3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atMercyhurst3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atNiagara4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT7atCanisius4 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 Bentley7atMercyhurst4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atNiagara3 OT AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atRobert Morris1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius4atRIT5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Yale2atSacred Heart6 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Connecticut Ice (Bridgeport, CT)
 
 Sunday, January 26:
(1) Quinnipiac1atSacred Heart4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Connecticut Ice Championship (Bridgeport, CT)
 
 Friday, January 31:
 Mercyhurst3atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atArmy West Point2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atBentley3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atHoly Cross4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atAir Force4 OT AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atArizona State3 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 Mercyhurst4atAmerican International7 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atArmy West Point4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atAir Force2 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atBentley4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 7:
 Army West Point1atBentley4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atNiagara3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atRobert Morris1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atHoly Cross2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atCanisius3 OT AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 Air Force0atCanisius1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara4atMercyhurst2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atRobert Morris3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
 Sacred Heart2atAmerican International6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 14:
 Robert Morris3atHoly Cross5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point5atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atRIT4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International4atCanisius1 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force2atColorado College6 NC 7:35 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 Niagara0atSacred Heart6 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atCanisius2 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atRIT5 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atMercyhurst1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 16:
 Niagara6atSacred Heart1 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 17:
(1) Colorado College4atAir Force2 NC 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at Falcon Stadium
 
 Thursday, February 20:
 Holy Cross1atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 21:
 Sacred Heart3atArmy West Point0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atNiagara4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atCanisius1 OT AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atAir Force1 OT AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 Mercyhurst1atAir Force2 AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atAmerican International2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atArmy West Point3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atRIT3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atRobert Morris4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, February 26:
 American International3atSacred Heart5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 28:
 Holy Cross2atBentley3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius3atMercyhurst2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atNiagara5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atRIT0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 29:
 American International4atArmy West Point1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley6atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius6atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atNiagara5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atRIT5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, March 6:
(1) Canisius1atBentley6 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Holy Cross2atRobert Morris0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mercyhurst1atAir Force3 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Atlantic Hockey First Round
 
 Saturday, March 7:
(1) Canisius3atBentley5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Holy Cross1atRobert Morris2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mercyhurst1atAir Force5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Atlantic Hockey First Round
 
 Sunday, March 8:
(1) Holy Cross1atRobert Morris5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Atlantic Hockey First Round

Wednesday, May 27, 2020  7:20:17 PM  EST 
276563661 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19