Atlantic Hockey - Schedules & Results


Atlantic Hockey
Air Force
American International
Army West Point
Bentley
Canisius
Holy Cross
Mercyhurst
Niagara
RIT
Robert Morris
Sacred Heart
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all Atlantic Hockey teams.



Atlantic Hockey - 2019-2020 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 5:
 Ryerson3atNiagara4 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech2atRobert Morris1 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atSacred Heart3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Simon Fraser0atHoly Cross9 OT EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atColgate1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 6:
 Michigan Tech7atRobert Morris0 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Simon Fraser1atSacred Heart6 OT EX 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atArmy West Point3 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atArizona State6 NC 3:00 pm MST Box / Text / Sheet
 Trinity Western0atAir Force8 EX 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 11:
 Sacred Heart2atPenn State8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atQuinnipiac3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley0atRobert Morris3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atMercyhurst3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atNotre Dame4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point2atUConn1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atProvidence2 OT NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) RIT3vsBowling Green2 OT NC 8:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius0atNorth Dakota5 NC 7:37 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker (Toledo, OH)
 
 Saturday, October 12:
 Sacred Heart4atPenn State5 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley1atRobert Morris4 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ohio State3vsRIT1 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atAmerican International2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius1atNorth Dakota8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Championship (Toledo, OH)
 
 Sunday, October 13:
 Air Force1atNotre Dame6 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atHoly Cross2 EX 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 17:
 Merrimack3atHoly Cross1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 18:
 American International2atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBentley3 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atMinnesota3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atAir Force0 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 19:
 Holy Cross2atNortheastern2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atRensselaer7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atArmy West Point4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Merrimack0atRIT4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atMinnesota4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State5atAir Force2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Blue Cross Arena
 
 Sunday, October 20:
 Robert Morris3atArmy West Point0 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 24:
 RIT2atAir Force1 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 25:
 American International1atMassachusetts4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point0atBentley5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atNiagara0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atHoly Cross2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State7atMercyhurst2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atPenn State2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atAir Force0 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 26:
 Sacred Heart3atNiagara1 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMercyhurst1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 27:
 USA Under-18 Team3atCanisius1 EX 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 1:
 Air Force1atSacred Heart7 AH 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atBentley3 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross4atRIT7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atCanisius0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atDenver6 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 2:
 Army West Point1atAmerican International4 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force4atSacred Heart3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atCanisius4 NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atRIT3 OT AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atBentley6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara0atDenver4 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 7:
 Holy Cross2atSacred Heart1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 8:
 Sacred Heart4atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atRIT2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atCanisius2 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force4 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 9:
 RIT4atNiagara1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atRobert Morris4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley2atAir Force3 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 15:
 Robert Morris6atBentley4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atHoly Cross1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International12atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart9atRIT5 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara2atCanisius4 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 16:
 Niagara5atCanisius3 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International3atMercyhurst4 OT AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris4atBentley2 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atHoly Cross1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atRIT1 AH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 21:
 Holy Cross4atSacred Heart3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 22:
 RIT1atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Niagara5atMercyhurst0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force2atRobert Morris0 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atHoly Cross1 AH 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 23:
 RIT4atArmy West Point2 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atNiagara3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atRobert Morris1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atCanisius2 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 26:
 Sacred Heart4atBoston University0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point4atAmerican International1 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atBentley1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 29:
 Army West Point4atCanisius3 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atAmerican International4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atHoly Cross2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force3atNiagara4 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 30:
 RIT1atAmerican International5 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point3atCanisius2 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBentley4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Air Force1atNiagara1 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRobert Morris2 OT AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 3:
 Sacred Heart4atAmerican International2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 6:
 Canisius0atAmerican International6 AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley3atArmy West Point4 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst3atRIT7 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atAir Force7 AH 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 7:
 Canisius2atAmerican International3 OT AH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atAir Force3 OT AH 5:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atArmy West Point2 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRIT3 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atSacred Heart6 AH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 8:
 Robert Morris2atSacred Heart4 AH 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 10:
 American InternationalatPrinceton NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, December 12:
 BentleyatDartmouth NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 
 Friday, December 13:
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, December 14:
 NiagaraatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRobert Morris AH 5:05 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, December 15:
 Army West PointatRobert Morris AH 1:05 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, December 28:
 BentleyatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatCanisius AH 4:05 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, December 29:
 BentleyatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
 GuelphatRIT EX 3:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatMaine NC 4:00 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME)
 Holy CrossatCanisius AH 4:05 pm ET 
 New HampshireatArmy West Point NC 4:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 3:
 NiagaraatPenn State NC 7:00 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
(1) ProvidencevsArmy West Point NC 5:00 pm PT 
 American InternationalatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
(1) Fortress Invitational (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Saturday, January 4:
 RITatCanisius AH 4:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatPenn State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 MercyhurstatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
(1) Army West PointvsOhio State/Cornell NC 5:30 pm/9:00 pm PT 
(1) Fortress Invitational Third Place/Championship (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Monday, January 6:
 BentleyatNortheastern NC 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 
 Thursday, January 9:
 ProvidenceatAmerican International NC 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 10:
 Air ForceatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Holy CrossatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatRIT NC 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 11:
 Holy CrossatNiagara AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatMercyhurst AH 5:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatRIT NC 5:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Penn StateatRobert Morris NC 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 14:
(1) Robert MorrisatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
(1) Rescheduled from 11/29
 
 Friday, January 17:
 CanisiusatSacred Heart AH 6:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 RITatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 
 Saturday, January 18:
 CanisiusatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatBentley AH 4:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 MercyhurstatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatRoyal Military EX 7:30 pm ET 
 RITatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 
 Friday, January 24:
 Air ForceatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 25:
 BentleyatMercyhurst AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatNiagara AH 4:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatRobert Morris AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
(1) Sacred HeartvsYale NC 7:30 pm ET (TV-SNY)
(1) Connecticut Ice
 
 Sunday, January 26:
(1) UConn/QuinnipiacvsSacred Heart NC 3:30 pm/7:00 pm ET (TV-SNY)
(1) Connecticut Ice
 
 Friday, January 31:
 MercyhurstatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 Robert MorrisatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 
 Saturday, February 1:
 MercyhurstatAmerican International AH 1:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatArmy West Point AH 4:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 NiagaraatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatArizona State NC 7:05 pm MT 
 
 Friday, February 7:
 Army West PointatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatHoly Cross NC 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 8:
 Air ForceatCanisius AH 4:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Arizona StateatBentley NC 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 11:
 Sacred HeartatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 14:
 Robert MorrisatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 Air ForceatColorado College NC 7:35 pm MT 
 
 Saturday, February 15:
 NiagaraatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
 American InternationalatCanisius AH 4:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatRIT AH 5:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Army West PointatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 16:
 NiagaraatSacred Heart AH 1:05 pm ET 
 
 Monday, February 17:
 Colorado CollegeatAir Force NC TBA 
 
 Thursday, February 20:
 Holy CrossatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 21:
 Sacred HeartatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 RITatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatCanisius AH 7:35 pm ET 
 MercyhurstatAir Force AH 7:05 pm MT 
 
 Saturday, February 22:
 MercyhurstatAir Force AH 5:05 pm MT 
 Holy CrossatAmerican International AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 NiagaraatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatRobert Morris AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, February 26:
 American InternationalatSacred Heart AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 28:
 Holy CrossatBentley AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Robert MorrisatNiagara AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 29:
 Robert MorrisatNiagara AH 7:00 pm ET 
 American InternationalatArmy West Point AH 7:05 pm ET 
 BentleyatHoly Cross AH 7:05 pm ET 
 CanisiusatMercyhurst AH 7:05 pm ET 
 Air ForceatRIT AH 7:05 pm ET 

Tuesday, December 10, 2019  2:18:21 AM  EST 
267437912 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19