Division III Women - National Statistics

Points Per Game:                                            GP    G- A- P    P/GM
  1 Amanda Conway              Norwich           SR F       29   32-27-59    2.03
  2 Annie Katonka              Plattsburgh       JR F       26   21-20-41    1.58
  3 Emma Crocker               Elmira            JR F       28   21-23-44    1.57
  4 Tianna Lopes               Manhattanville    JR F       28   17-26-43    1.54
  5 Gina Scibetta              William Smith     SR F       27   16-25-41    1.52
    Abigail Stow               Wis-River Falls   SO F       27   24-17-41    1.52
  7 Sophie McGovern            Norwich           SR F       29   19-25-44    1.52
  8 Bre Simon                  Hamline           SR F       26   17-22-39    1.50
    Molly Garin                Hamline           SO F       26   15-24-39    1.50
 10 Katelyn Brown              Neumann           JR F       26   22-16-38    1.46
 11 Jade Meier                 Endicott          SR F       27   13-26-39    1.44
    Amanda Sabia               Manhattanville    SR F       27   22-17-39    1.44
 13 Sophie Rausch              Hamline           FR F       26   15-20-35    1.35
    Abbey Luth                 Nazareth          SO F       26   15-20-35    1.35
 15 Ali Howard                 Manhattanville    SR D       27   16-20-36    1.33
    Hailey Redders             Nazareth          SO F       24   16-16-32    1.33
    Kaleigh Martinson          Wis-Superior      SR F       27   26-10-36    1.33
 18 Nicole Unsworth            Plattsburgh       SO F       26   16-18-34    1.31
 19 Madie Leidt                Middlebury        JR F       27   19-16-35    1.30
    Sara Krauseneck            Plattsburgh       SO F       27   19-16-35    1.30
    Ivy Boric                  Plattsburgh       FR F       27   10-25-35    1.30
 22 Callie Hoff                Wis-River Falls   JR F       28   15-21-36    1.29
 23 Jillian Gibbs              Endicott          SR F       27   15-19-34    1.26
    Julianna Gong              William Smith     FR F       27   15-19-34    1.26
 25 Samantha Benoit            Norwich           JR D       28    6-29-35    1.25
 26 Grace Schnorr              Cortland          JR F       26   19-13-32    1.23
    Maddison Devlin            Morrisville       SR F       26    9-23-32    1.23
    Mackenzie Lombardi         Morrisville       JR F       26   15-17-32    1.23
 29 Julia Masotta              Norwich           FR F       27   11-22-33    1.22
 30 Nicole Guagliardo          Adrian            SR F       28   16-17-33    1.18
 31 Michaela McNamara          Endicott          SR F       27    9-22-31    1.15
    Jenna Letterie             Middlebury        SO F       27   12-19-31    1.15
    Jules Kennedy              William Smith     JR F       27   11-20-31    1.15
 34 Kristina Press             Gustavus Adolphus SO F       28   11-21-32    1.14
 35 Madison Nichols            Nazareth          SO F       26   13-16-29    1.12
 36 Molly McHugh               Gustavus Adolphus FR F       28   17-14-31    1.11
 37 Ann-Frédérique Guay        Norwich           FR F       29   18-14-32    1.10
 38 Jordan Hansen              Hamline           JR F       26   11-17-28    1.08
 39 Megan Teachout             Oswego            FR F       27   13-16-29    1.07
 40 Brianna Buchanan           Adrian            SR F       28   19-11-30    1.07
    Une Bjelland               Adrian            FR F       28    9-21-30    1.07
    Morgan Mordini             Elmira            SO F       28   11-19-30    1.07
 43 Natalie Wasielewski        Potsdam           JR F       24    8-17-25    1.04
 44 Olivia Gilida              Alvernia          FR D       25   18- 8-26    1.04
    Erin Dillon                Conn. College     JR F       25   13-13-26    1.04
    Julia Mings                William Smith     JR F       25   10-16-26    1.04
 47 Nikki Kendrick             Stevenson         SO F       26   16-11-27    1.04
 48 Hailey Holland             Gustavus Adolphus FR F       28   19-10-29    1.04
    Zoey Pellowitz             Manhattanville    SR D       28    4-25-29    1.04
 50 Hailey Herdine             Wis-River Falls   SR D       29    6-24-30    1.03
 51 Clare Conway               Becker            SO F       26   12-14-26    1.00
    Dany Donegan               Cortland          FR F       26   10-16-26    1.00
    Jess Adams                 Elmira            JR F       28   20- 8-28    1.00
    Hannah Tracy               Johnson & Wales   JR F       25   16- 9-25    1.00
    Makenna Wiljanen           Nazareth          FR F       23   12-11-23    1.00
    Meghan Halloran            Williams          JR F       25   14-11-25    1.00
 57 Courtney Sullivan          Endicott          SO F       27   15-11-26    0.96
    Taylor Whitney             Plattsburgh       SO F       27   14-12-26    0.96
 59 Michaela Giuttari          Hamilton          SR D       26   10-15-25    0.96
    Madison Davis              Hamline           FR F       26   12-13-25    0.96
    Taylor Ham                 Manhattanville    JR F       26   13-12-25    0.96
    Karly Aguirre              Stevenson         FR F       26    9-16-25    0.96
 63 Abby Brush                 Plattsburgh       JR F       25   12-12-24    0.96
 64 Rachel Anderson            St. Scholastica   JR F       29   10-17-27    0.93
 65 Kelly O'Sullivan           Adrian            SR D       28    4-22-26    0.93
    Devyn Gilman               Elmira            JR F       28    8-18-26    0.93
 67 Nicole McKernan            Aurora            JR F       27   11-14-25    0.93
    Erin McArdle               Plattsburgh       JR D       27    5-20-25    0.93
    Mia LaPlante               William Smith     FR F       27   12-13-25    0.93
 70 Katie Puumala              Becker            FR F       26   11-13-24    0.92
    Keeley Rose                Nazareth          SO D/F     26    7-17-24    0.92
    Claudia Trionfo            Neumann           JR F       26    9-15-24    0.92
    Trinity Barcless           Stevenson         JR F       26   12-12-24    0.92
 74 Abby Radcliffe             Alvernia          FR F       25   10-13-23    0.92
 75 Annika Brodt               Saint Benedict    SO F       22    8-12-20    0.91
 76 Jessica VonRuden           Adrian            SO F       28    9-16-25    0.89
    Carley Sedlar              Norwich           SO F       28    8-17-25    0.89
 78 Abby Reisinger             Alvernia          FR F       25    9-13-22    0.88
    Missy Segall               Hamilton          JR F       25    9-13-22    0.88
    Olivia Arkell              Hamline           JR D       25    6-16-22    0.88
    Maddy Fiedler              St. Thomas        JR F       25   11-11-22    0.88
    Sierra Lee                 Trinity           JR F       25    4-18-22    0.88
 83 Celena Rea                 Nazareth          FR F       23    6-14-20    0.87
    Mel McAleer                Nichols           JR F       23   12- 8-20    0.87
    Eryn Isaacson              Trine             JR F       23   11- 9-20    0.87
 86 Kaitlin Hoang              Amherst           JR F       28    9-15-24    0.86
    Madi Nolan                 Wis-River Falls   JR F       28    4-20-24    0.86
 88 Eryn Stewart               Oswego            SR F       27   10-13-23    0.85
    Hannah Kiraly              Plattsburgh       SR D       27    1-22-23    0.85
    Kaitlin Drew-Mead          Plattsburgh       JR F       27   11-12-23    0.85
    Hannah Zavoral             Wis-Eau Claire    JR F       27    9-14-23    0.85
 92 Katie Leffler              UMass Boston      JR F       26   12-10-22    0.85
    Jeannie Padden             Neumann           JR F       26   11-11-22    0.85
 94 Anya Hafiz                 Saint Mary's      SR F       25   13- 8-21    0.84
 95 Ingrid Holstad-Berge       Norwich           FR F       29    7-17-24    0.83
    Taylor Thompson            St. Scholastica   JR F       29    9-15-24    0.83
    Bella Wagner               Wis-River Falls   SR F       29   15- 9-24    0.83
 98 Jillian Mazzocca           Amherst           FR F       28   11-12-23    0.82
    Maddy Burton               Suffolk           JR F       28   11-12-23    0.82
100 Alexis Fagan               Plymouth State    SR F       27   18- 4-22    0.81
    Molly Shelton              Wis-Superior      SR F       27    5-17-22    0.81
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Goals Per Game:                                             GP       G       G/GM
  1 Amanda Conway              Norwich           SR F       29      32       1.10
  2 Kaleigh Martinson          Wis-Superior      SR F       27      26       0.96
  3 Abigail Stow               Wis-River Falls   SO F       27      24       0.89
  4 Katelyn Brown              Neumann           JR F       26      22       0.85
  5 Amanda Sabia               Manhattanville    SR F       27      22       0.81
  6 Annie Katonka              Plattsburgh       JR F       26      21       0.81
  7 Emma Crocker               Elmira            JR F       28      21       0.75
  8 Grace Schnorr              Cortland          JR F       26      19       0.73
  9 Olivia Gilida              Alvernia          FR D       25      18       0.72
 10 Jess Adams                 Elmira            JR F       28      20       0.71
 11 Madie Leidt                Middlebury        JR F       27      19       0.70
    Sara Krauseneck            Plattsburgh       SO F       27      19       0.70
 13 Brianna Buchanan           Adrian            SR F       28      19       0.68
    Hailey Holland             Gustavus Adolphus FR F       28      19       0.68
 15 Alexis Fagan               Plymouth State    SR F       27      18       0.67
    Hailey Redders             Nazareth          SO F       24      16       0.67
 17 Sophie McGovern            Norwich           SR F       29      19       0.66
 18 Bre Simon                  Hamline           SR F       26      17       0.65
 19 Hannah Tracy               Johnson & Wales   JR F       25      16       0.64
 20 Ann-Frédérique Guay        Norwich           FR F       29      18       0.62
 21 Nicole Unsworth            Plattsburgh       SO F       26      16       0.62
    Nikki Kendrick             Stevenson         SO F       26      16       0.62
 23 Molly McHugh               Gustavus Adolphus FR F       28      17       0.61
    Tianna Lopes               Manhattanville    JR F       28      17       0.61
 25 Ali Howard                 Manhattanville    SR D       27      16       0.59
    Gina Scibetta              William Smith     SR F       27      16       0.59
 27 Mollie Wise                Saint Benedict    SR F       24      14       0.58
 28 Molly Garin                Hamline           SO F       26      15       0.58
    Sophie Rausch              Hamline           FR F       26      15       0.58
    Mackenzie Lombardi         Morrisville       JR F       26      15       0.58
    Abbey Luth                 Nazareth          SO F       26      15       0.58
 32 Nicole Guagliardo          Adrian            SR F       28      16       0.57
 33 Meghan Halloran            Williams          JR F       25      14       0.56
 34 Jillian Gibbs              Endicott          SR F       27      15       0.56
    Courtney Sullivan          Endicott          SO F       27      15       0.56
    Julianna Gong              William Smith     FR F       27      15       0.56
 37 Kaylee Merrill             Potsdam           FR F       24      13       0.54
    Laura Denchfield           St. Catherine     FR F       24      13       0.54
 39 Callie Hoff                Wis-River Falls   JR F       28      15       0.54
 40 Makenna Wiljanen           Nazareth          FR F       23      12       0.52
    Mel McAleer                Nichols           JR F       23      12       0.52
 42 Erin Dillon                Conn. College     JR F       25      13       0.52
    Anya Hafiz                 Saint Mary's      SR F       25      13       0.52
 44 Taylor Whitney             Plattsburgh       SO F       27      14       0.52
 45 Bella Wagner               Wis-River Falls   SR F       29      15       0.52
 46 Taylor Ham                 Manhattanville    JR F       26      13       0.50
    Madison Nichols            Nazareth          SO F       26      13       0.50
    Koryn Russell              Johnson & Wales   FR F       24      12       0.50
 49 Jade Meier                 Endicott          SR F       27      13       0.48
    Megan Teachout             Oswego            FR F       27      13       0.48
 51 Morgan Bolin               Marian            SR F       25      12       0.48
    Abby Brush                 Plattsburgh       JR F       25      12       0.48
 53 Eryn Isaacson              Trine             JR F       23      11       0.48
 54 Maggie Mitter              Adrian            SR F       26      12       0.46
    Clare Conway               Becker            SO F       26      12       0.46
    Madison Davis              Hamline           FR F       26      12       0.46
    Katie Leffler              UMass Boston      JR F       26      12       0.46
    Trinity Barcless           Stevenson         JR F       26      12       0.46
 59 Sophia Gorski              St. Catherine     SO F       24      11       0.46
 60 Kelley Madden              Norwich           SR F       29      13       0.45
 61 Marisa Trevino             Aurora            FR F       27      12       0.44
    Ashlie Jones               Endicott          JR F       27      12       0.44
    Jenna Letterie             Middlebury        SO F       27      12       0.44
    Jessie Scott               Univ. New England JR F       27      12       0.44
    Mia LaPlante               William Smith     FR F       27      12       0.44
 66 Maddy Fiedler              St. Thomas        JR F       25      11       0.44
 67 Audrey McMahon             Wesleyan          SO F       23      10       0.43
 68 Emily Ach                  Augsburg          SR F       26      11       0.42
    Katie Puumala              Becker            FR F       26      11       0.42
    Cassidhe Wozniak           Becker            FR F       26      11       0.42
    Jordan Hansen              Hamline           JR F       26      11       0.42
    Jeannie Padden             Neumann           JR F       26      11       0.42
 73 Blossom Truel              Norwich           JR F       24      10       0.42
 74 Bridget Wagner             Augsburg          SR F       27      11       0.41
    Mikayla Jones              Augsburg          SR F       27      11       0.41
    Nicole McKernan            Aurora            JR F       27      11       0.41
    Julia Masotta              Norwich           FR F       27      11       0.41
    Kaitlin Drew-Mead          Plattsburgh       JR F       27      11       0.41
    Jules Kennedy              William Smith     JR F       27      11       0.41
 80 Abby Radcliffe             Alvernia          FR F       25      10       0.40
    Bri Stafne                 Bethel            JR F       25      10       0.40
    Holly Ackerman             Chatham           SR F       25      10       0.40
    Julia Mings                William Smith     JR F       25      10       0.40
 84 Jillian Mazzocca           Amherst           FR F       28      11       0.39
    Morgan Mordini             Elmira            SO F       28      11       0.39
    Kristina Press             Gustavus Adolphus SO F       28      11       0.39
    Shana Cote                 Suffolk           SO F       28      11       0.39
    Maddy Burton               Suffolk           JR F       28      11       0.39
    Elizabeth Bauer            Wis-Eau Claire    SR F       28      11       0.39
 90 Sarah Kosnaskie            Canton            SO F       23       9       0.39
    Emily Moore                Trine             JR F       23       9       0.39
 92 Amanda Gaffney             Cortland          SO F       26      10       0.38
    Dany Donegan               Cortland          FR F       26      10       0.38
    Michaela Giuttari          Hamilton          SR D       26      10       0.38
    Nancy Loh                  Hamilton          SO F       26      10       0.38
    Katherine Mason            Johnson & Wales   SR F       26      10       0.38
    Kelsey Ryan                UMass Boston      JR F       26      10       0.38
    Nikolle Van Stralen        Nazareth          SO F       26      10       0.38
    Karadyn Kiviaho            Northland         SO F       26      10       0.38
100 Alyson Niebur              Wis-River Falls   SO F       29      11       0.38
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Assists Per Game:                                           GP       A       A/GM
  1 Samantha Benoit            Norwich           JR D       28      29       1.04
  2 Jade Meier                 Endicott          SR F       27      26       0.96
  3 Amanda Conway              Norwich           SR F       29      27       0.93
  4 Tianna Lopes               Manhattanville    JR F       28      26       0.93
  5 Ivy Boric                  Plattsburgh       FR F       27      25       0.93
    Gina Scibetta              William Smith     SR F       27      25       0.93
  7 Molly Garin                Hamline           SO F       26      24       0.92
  8 Zoey Pellowitz             Manhattanville    SR D       28      25       0.89
  9 Maddison Devlin            Morrisville       SR F       26      23       0.88
 10 Sophie McGovern            Norwich           SR F       29      25       0.86
 11 Bre Simon                  Hamline           SR F       26      22       0.85
 12 Hailey Herdine             Wis-River Falls   SR D       29      24       0.83
 13 Emma Crocker               Elmira            JR F       28      23       0.82
 14 Michaela McNamara          Endicott          SR F       27      22       0.81
    Julia Masotta              Norwich           FR F       27      22       0.81
    Hannah Kiraly              Plattsburgh       SR D       27      22       0.81
 17 Kelly O'Sullivan           Adrian            SR D       28      22       0.79
 18 Sophie Rausch              Hamline           FR F       26      20       0.77
    Abbey Luth                 Nazareth          SO F       26      20       0.77
    Annie Katonka              Plattsburgh       JR F       26      20       0.77
 21 Une Bjelland               Adrian            FR F       28      21       0.75
    Kristina Press             Gustavus Adolphus SO F       28      21       0.75
    Callie Hoff                Wis-River Falls   JR F       28      21       0.75
 24 Ali Howard                 Manhattanville    SR D       27      20       0.74
    Erin McArdle               Plattsburgh       JR D       27      20       0.74
    Jules Kennedy              William Smith     JR F       27      20       0.74
 27 Sierra Lee                 Trinity           JR F       25      18       0.72
 28 Kiana Melvin               Elmira            SR D       28      20       0.71
    Madi Nolan                 Wis-River Falls   JR F       28      20       0.71
 30 Natalie Wasielewski        Potsdam           JR F       24      17       0.71
 31 Jillian Gibbs              Endicott          SR F       27      19       0.70
    Jenna Letterie             Middlebury        SO F       27      19       0.70
    Julianna Gong              William Smith     FR F       27      19       0.70
 34 Nicole Unsworth            Plattsburgh       SO F       26      18       0.69
 35 Morgan Mordini             Elmira            SO F       28      19       0.68
 36 Hailey Redders             Nazareth          SO F       24      16       0.67
 37 Jordan Hansen              Hamline           JR F       26      17       0.65
    Mackenzie Lombardi         Morrisville       JR F       26      17       0.65
    Keeley Rose                Nazareth          SO D/F     26      17       0.65
 40 Devyn Gilman               Elmira            JR F       28      18       0.64
 41 Olivia Arkell              Hamline           JR D       25      16       0.64
    Julia Mings                William Smith     JR F       25      16       0.64
 43 Amanda Sabia               Manhattanville    SR F       27      17       0.63
    Abigail Stow               Wis-River Falls   SO F       27      17       0.63
    Molly Shelton              Wis-Superior      SR F       27      17       0.63
 46 Kylian Kelly               Becker            SO D       26      16       0.62
    Dany Donegan               Cortland          FR F       26      16       0.62
    Madison Nichols            Nazareth          SO F       26      16       0.62
    Katelyn Brown              Neumann           JR F       26      16       0.62
    Karly Aguirre              Stevenson         FR F       26      16       0.62
 51 Celena Rea                 Nazareth          FR F       23      14       0.61
 52 Nicole Guagliardo          Adrian            SR F       28      17       0.61
    Tristen Tolan              Elmira            JR F       28      17       0.61
    Carley Sedlar              Norwich           SO F       28      17       0.61
 55 Sierra Benjamin            Plattsburgh       SO D       25      15       0.60
 56 Madie Leidt                Middlebury        JR F       27      16       0.59
    Megan Teachout             Oswego            FR F       27      16       0.59
    Sara Krauseneck            Plattsburgh       SO F       27      16       0.59
 59 Ingrid Holstad-Berge       Norwich           FR F       29      17       0.59
    Rachel Anderson            St. Scholastica   JR F       29      17       0.59
 61 Michaela Giuttari          Hamilton          SR D       26      15       0.58
    Claudia Trionfo            Neumann           JR F       26      15       0.58
 63 Jessica VonRuden           Adrian            SO F       28      16       0.57
    Janet Xu                   Manhattanville    SR F       28      16       0.57
 65 Olivia Matson              Aurora            JR F       25      14       0.56
    Maddie Tix                 Williams          FR F       25      14       0.56
 67 Amber Thomas               Oswego            JR F       27      15       0.56
 68 Annika Brodt               Saint Benedict    SO F       22      12       0.55
 69 Clare Conway               Becker            SO F       26      14       0.54
    Samantha Kawejsza          Johnson & Wales   SR F       26      14       0.54
 71 Jacquelin White            Adrian            SR F       28      15       0.54
    Kaitlin Hoang              Amherst           JR F       28      15       0.54
 73 Abby Reisinger             Alvernia          FR F       25      13       0.52
    Abby Radcliffe             Alvernia          FR F       25      13       0.52
    Kylie Wilkes               Conn. College     SR F       25      13       0.52
    Erin Dillon                Conn. College     JR F       25      13       0.52
    Missy Segall               Hamilton          JR F       25      13       0.52
 78 Nikki Nightengale          Augsburg          SR D       27      14       0.52
    McKenna Ellena             Augsburg          JR F       27      14       0.52
    Nicole McKernan            Aurora            JR F       27      14       0.52
    Kate Randazzo              Oswego            SR D       27      14       0.52
    Hannah Zavoral             Wis-Eau Claire    JR F       27      14       0.52
 83 Taylor Thompson            St. Scholastica   JR F       29      15       0.52
 84 Molly McHugh               Gustavus Adolphus FR F       28      14       0.50
    Katie Puumala              Becker            FR F       26      13       0.50
    Grace Schnorr              Cortland          JR F       26      13       0.50
    Dani Wright                Hamline           SR D       26      13       0.50
    Madison Davis              Hamline           FR F       26      13       0.50
    Chyne Kennedy              Morrisville       JR D       26      13       0.50
    Stephanie Kubis            Nazareth          SO D       26      13       0.50
    Olivia Hirschy             Utica             SR F       26      13       0.50
    Ariella Haas               Elmira            SO F       24      12       0.50
    Lexi Muller                St. Catherine     SR D       24      12       0.50
    Julia Pias                 Saint Benedict    SO F/D     22      11       0.50
 95 Ann-Frédérique Guay        Norwich           FR F       29      14       0.48
 96 Emma Flynn                 Amherst           JR F       27      13       0.48
    Eva Hendrikson             Middlebury        SO D       27      13       0.48
    Eryn Stewart               Oswego            SR F       27      13       0.48
    Sydney Linnick             Plymouth State    SR D       27      13       0.48
    Courtney Moser             Saint Mary's      JR F       27      13       0.48
    Mia LaPlante               William Smith     FR F       27      13       0.48
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Power Play Goals:                                           GP   PPG/G  PPG
  1 Olivia Gilida              Alvernia          FR D       25    0.48   12
  2 Ali Howard                 Manhattanville    SR D       27    0.41   11
  3 Annie Katonka              Plattsburgh       JR F       26    0.35    9
  4 Courtney Sullivan          Endicott          SO F       27    0.30    8
    Madie Leidt                Middlebury        JR F       27    0.30    8
    Sara Krauseneck            Plattsburgh       SO F       27    0.30    8
  7 Tea Ferrara                Stevenson         SO F       26    0.27    7
    Jillian Gibbs              Endicott          SR F       27    0.26    7
    Amanda Sabia               Manhattanville    SR F       27    0.26    7
    Emma Crocker               Elmira            JR F       28    0.25    7
 11 Katelyn Brown              Neumann           JR F       26    0.23    6
    Jordan Pirrello            Stevenson         SR F       26    0.23    6
    Hailey Holland             Gustavus Adolphus FR F       28    0.21    6
    Tianna Lopes               Manhattanville    JR F       28    0.21    6
 15 Makenna Wiljanen           Nazareth          FR F       23    0.22    5
    Hailey Redders             Nazareth          SO F       24    0.21    5
    Holly Ackerman             Chatham           SR F       25    0.20    5
    Hannah Tracy               Johnson & Wales   JR F       25    0.20    5
    Julia Mings                William Smith     JR F       25    0.20    5
    Meghan Halloran            Williams          JR F       25    0.20    5
    Emily Ach                  Augsburg          SR F       26    0.19    5
    Clare Conway               Becker            SO F       26    0.19    5
    Molly Garin                Hamline           SO F       26    0.19    5
    Jeannie Padden             Neumann           JR F       26    0.19    5
    Jenna Letterie             Middlebury        SO F       27    0.19    5
    Eryn Stewart               Oswego            SR F       27    0.19    5
    Nicole Guagliardo          Adrian            SR F       28    0.18    5
    Jess Adams                 Elmira            JR F       28    0.18    5
    Amanda Conway              Norwich           SR F       29    0.17    5
 30 Jayden Kelley              Cortland          FR F       17    0.24    4
    Ally Hull                  Concordia (WI)    JR F       22    0.18    4
    Mel McAleer                Nichols           JR F       23    0.17    4
    Emily Moore                Trine             JR F       23    0.17    4
    Koryn Russell              Johnson & Wales   FR F       24    0.17    4
    Natalie Wasielewski        Potsdam           JR F       24    0.17    4
    Madison McCann             Salve Regina      SR F       24    0.17    4
    Allie Damren               Wesleyan          SR F       24    0.17    4
    Ally Wiitala               Concordia (MN)    SR F       25    0.16    4
    Samantha Estes             Conn. College     SR F       25    0.16    4
    Erin Dillon                Conn. College     JR F       25    0.16    4
    Lauren Ferraiuolo          Endicott          JR D       25    0.16    4
    Cassidy Simanski           Johnson & Wales   SR D       25    0.16    4
    Tara Turcotte              New England Coll. SR F       25    0.16    4
    Anya Hafiz                 Saint Mary's      SR F       25    0.16    4
    Camille von Steinbergs     Trinity           JR D       25    0.16    4
    Darby Palisi               Castleton         FR D       26    0.15    4
    Taylor Ham                 Manhattanville    JR F       26    0.15    4
    Mackenzie Lombardi         Morrisville       JR F       26    0.15    4
    Claudia Trionfo            Neumann           JR F       26    0.15    4
    Nicole Unsworth            Plattsburgh       SO F       26    0.15    4
    Michaela McNamara          Endicott          SR F       27    0.15    4
    Jade Meier                 Endicott          SR F       27    0.15    4
    Jessie Scott               Univ. New England JR F       27    0.15    4
    Meghan Hamilton            Univ. New England SO F       27    0.15    4
    Philomena Teggart          Oswego            JR D       27    0.15    4
    Megan Teachout             Oswego            FR F       27    0.15    4
    Ivy Boric                  Plattsburgh       FR F       27    0.15    4
    Maddie Cox                 Salve Regina      FR D       27    0.15    4
    Julianna Gong              William Smith     FR F       27    0.15    4
    Morgan Zirbel              Wis-Eau Claire    JR D       27    0.15    4
    Abigail Stow               Wis-River Falls   SO F       27    0.15    4
    Jacquelin White            Adrian            SR F       28    0.14    4
    Une Bjelland               Adrian            FR F       28    0.14    4
    Devyn Gilman               Elmira            JR F       28    0.14    4
    Clara Billings             Gustavus Adolphus FR F       28    0.14    4
    Zoey Pellowitz             Manhattanville    SR D       28    0.14    4
    Emma Peterson              Wis-Eau Claire    JR F       28    0.14    4
    Abby Roeser                Wis-Eau Claire    SR F       28    0.14    4
    Sophie McGovern            Norwich           SR F       29    0.14    4
    Greta Nundahl              St. Scholastica   SR D       29    0.14    4

Short-Handed Goals:                                         GP   SHG/G  SHG
  1 Kaleigh Martinson          Wis-Superior      SR F       27    0.15    4
    Sydney Simone              Lake Forest       SR F       28    0.14    4
  3 Courtney Gauthier          Castleton         JR F/D     26    0.12    3
    Katie Leffler              UMass Boston      JR F       26    0.12    3
    Amanda Conway              Norwich           SR F       29    0.10    3
  6 Maddie Ellingson           Concordia (MN)    SR D       23    0.09    2
    Caitlin Redden             King's            JR F       23    0.09    2
    Lexi Morgan                Lake Forest       SR F       23    0.09    2
    Lila Toczek                Buffalo State     SR F       24    0.08    2
    Katie Puumala              Becker            FR F       26    0.08    2
    Lexi Cafiero               Colby             SO F       26    0.08    2
    Nikki Kendrick             Stevenson         SO F       26    0.08    2
    Holley Riva                Elmira            FR F       28    0.07    2
    Tianna Lopes               Manhattanville    JR F       28    0.07    2
    Maddy Burton               Suffolk           JR F       28    0.07    2
    Kelley Madden              Norwich           SR F       29    0.07    2
    Bella Wagner               Wis-River Falls   SR F       29    0.07    2
 18 Kaitlin Irvine             Johnson & Wales   JR F       19    0.05    1
    Carley Bauckham            Salve Regina      JR F       19    0.05    1
    Madison Schroeder          Nazareth          FR F       20    0.05    1
    Kaitlyn Page               Concordia (MN)    JR F       22    0.05    1
    Sydney Hernalsteen         Trine             SR F       22    0.05    1
    Rachel Havrylkoff          Lebanon Valley    SR F       23    0.04    1
    Cortney Reyes              New England Coll. SO F       23    0.04    1
    Kenady Nevicosi            Univ. New England SO F       23    0.04    1
    Ariella Haas               Elmira            SO F       24    0.04    1
    Chloe Glass                Lebanon Valley    JR RW      24    0.04    1
    Blossom Truel              Norwich           JR F       24    0.04    1
    Abbie Wetzel-Edstrom       St. Catherine     SO D       24    0.04    1
    Sophia Gorski              St. Catherine     SO F       24    0.04    1
    Nicole Maddox              St. Catherine     FR F       24    0.04    1
    Laura Denchfield           St. Catherine     FR F       24    0.04    1
    Abby Reisinger             Alvernia          FR F       25    0.04    1
    Abby Radcliffe             Alvernia          FR F       25    0.04    1
    Sophia Zimmerman           Anna Maria        SO F       25    0.04    1
    Natasha Steinle            Buffalo State     SR F       25    0.04    1
    Sydney Collins             Chatham           JR F       25    0.04    1
    Kylie Wilkes               Conn. College     SR F       25    0.04    1
    Erin Dillon                Conn. College     JR F       25    0.04    1
    Natalie Witkowski          Conn. College     SO F       25    0.04    1
    Melissa Alexander          Conn. College     SO F       25    0.04    1
    Mary McCafferty            Elmira            SO F       25    0.04    1
    Missy Segall               Hamilton          JR F       25    0.04    1
    Hannah Tracy               Johnson & Wales   JR F       25    0.04    1
    Alexa Kovaly               King's            SO F       25    0.04    1
    Tara Turcotte              New England Coll. SR F       25    0.04    1
    Mahteya Dumelie            Northland         FR F       25    0.04    1
    Libbie Doney               St. Norbert       SR F       25    0.04    1
    Cassidy McNeeley           Trinity           SO F       25    0.04    1
    Amanda Sergent             Wis-Superior      JR F       25    0.04    1
    Emily Ach                  Augsburg          SR F       26    0.04    1
    Clare Conway               Becker            SO F       26    0.04    1
    Casey Traill               Castleton         JR D       26    0.04    1
    Jess Haviland              Hamilton          JR F       26    0.04    1
    Bre Simon                  Hamline           SR F       26    0.04    1
    Molly Garin                Hamline           SO F       26    0.04    1
    Katherine Mason            Johnson & Wales   SR F       26    0.04    1
    Taylor Ham                 Manhattanville    JR F       26    0.04    1
    Cailey Kozich              UMass Boston      SO F       26    0.04    1
    Kelsey Ryan                UMass Boston      JR F       26    0.04    1
    Jeannie Padden             Neumann           JR F       26    0.04    1
    Allison Parnell            St. Thomas        SR F       26    0.04    1
    Estee Frantz               St. Thomas        JR F       26    0.04    1
    Caley Susitti              Utica             SO F       26    0.04    1
    Carley Daly                Amherst           FR F       27    0.04    1
    Mackenzie Molnar           Augsburg          SR D       27    0.04    1
    Bridget Wagner             Augsburg          SR F       27    0.04    1
    McKenna Ellena             Augsburg          JR F       27    0.04    1
    Marissa Dunbar             Aurora            SR F       27    0.04    1
    Nicole McKernan            Aurora            JR F       27    0.04    1
    Lexie Martinez             Aurora            JR F       27    0.04    1
    Chiara Pfosi               Aurora            JR G       27    0.04    1
    Jade Meier                 Endicott          SR F       27    0.04    1
    Sidney Portner             Middlebury        SR F       27    0.04    1
    Madie Leidt                Middlebury        JR F       27    0.04    1
    Ashley McDonald            Middlebury        SO F       27    0.04    1
    Tatum Gietl                Univ. New England SR F       27    0.04    1
    Eryn Stewart               Oswego            SR F       27    0.04    1
    Madison Walker             Plattsburgh       JR F       27    0.04    1
    Ivy Boric                  Plattsburgh       FR F       27    0.04    1
    Sydney Linnick             Plymouth State    SR D       27    0.04    1
    Alexis Fagan               Plymouth State    SR F       27    0.04    1
    Lexie Anderson             Salve Regina      SR F       27    0.04    1
    Julianne Nelson            Southern Maine    SO F       27    0.04    1
    Gina Scibetta              William Smith     SR F       27    0.04    1
    Julianna Gong              William Smith     FR F       27    0.04    1
    Molly Shelton              Wis-Superior      SR F       27    0.04    1
    Brianna Buchanan           Adrian            SR F       28    0.04    1
    Neysa Miller               Adrian            JR F       28    0.04    1
    Une Bjelland               Adrian            FR F       28    0.04    1
    Kaitlin Hoang              Amherst           JR F       28    0.04    1
    Jess Adams                 Elmira            JR F       28    0.04    1
    Morgan Mordini             Elmira            SO F       28    0.04    1
    Shana Cote                 Suffolk           SO F       28    0.04    1
    Bree Osborne               Wis-Eau Claire    JR D       28    0.04    1
    Abby Roeser                Wis-Eau Claire    SR F       28    0.04    1
    Hallie Sheridan            Wis-Eau Claire    FR D       28    0.04    1
    Callie Hoff                Wis-River Falls   JR F       28    0.04    1
    Alana Achterkirch          Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR F       28    0.04    1
    Brynn Wopperer             Norwich           SR F       29    0.03    1
    Ann-Frédérique Guay        Norwich           FR F       29    0.03    1
    Taylor Thompson            St. Scholastica   JR F       29    0.03    1

Game-Winning Goals:                                         GP     GWG
  1 Nicole Unsworth            Plattsburgh       SO F       26       6
    Sara Krauseneck            Plattsburgh       SO F       27       6
    Abigail Stow               Wis-River Falls   SO F       27       6
    Nicole Guagliardo          Adrian            SR F       28       6
    Emma Crocker               Elmira            JR F       28       6
  6 Hailey Redders             Nazareth          SO F       24       5
    Katelyn Brown              Neumann           JR F       26       5
    Annie Katonka              Plattsburgh       JR F       26       5
    Jillian Mazzocca           Amherst           FR F       28       5
    Molly McHugh               Gustavus Adolphus FR F       28       5
    Emma Peterson              Wis-Eau Claire    JR F       28       5
 12 Taylor Sims                Aurora            SO F       24       4
    Mollie Wise                Saint Benedict    SR F       24       4
    Alexa Parigi               Canton            JR F       25       4
    Abby Brush                 Plattsburgh       JR F       25       4
    Kelly McCarthy             Williams          FR F       25       4
    Nicolle Trivino            Castleton         SR F       26       4
    Amanda Gaffney             Cortland          SO F       26       4
    Michaela Giuttari          Hamilton          SR D       26       4
    Bre Simon                  Hamline           SR F       26       4
    Sophie Rausch              Hamline           FR F       26       4
    Trinity Barcless           Stevenson         JR F       26       4
    Bridget Wagner             Augsburg          SR F       27       4
    Mikayla Jones              Augsburg          SR F       27       4
    Jade Meier                 Endicott          SR F       27       4
    Ashlie Jones               Endicott          JR F       27       4
    Courtney Sullivan          Endicott          SO F       27       4
    Amanda Sabia               Manhattanville    SR F       27       4
    Jenna Letterie             Middlebury        SO F       27       4
    Kaleigh Martinson          Wis-Superior      SR F       27       4
    Clara Billings             Gustavus Adolphus FR F       28       4
    Sydney Simone              Lake Forest       SR F       28       4
    Ann-Frédérique Guay        Norwich           FR F       29       4
 34 Jayden Kelley              Cortland          FR F       17       3
    Elizabeth Welch            Williams          SO F       19       3
    Melanie Conca              Conn. College     FR F       21       3
    Sarah Moy                  St. Thomas        SR F       23       3
    Audrey McMahon             Wesleyan          SO F       23       3
    Kaylee Merrill             Potsdam           FR F       24       3
    Rylan Bistodeau            Saint Benedict    JR F       24       3
    Nicole Maddox              St. Catherine     FR F       24       3
    Carolyn Whitney            Utica             FR F       24       3
    Sydney Collins             Chatham           JR F       25       3
    Samantha Estes             Conn. College     SR F       25       3
    Mary McCafferty            Elmira            SO F       25       3
    Cassidy Simanski           Johnson & Wales   SR D       25       3
    Anne Malloy                Amherst           SR F       26       3
    Lanie Lobdell              Augsburg          JR F       26       3
    Clare Conway               Becker            SO F       26       3
    Lexi Cafiero               Colby             SO F       26       3
    Madison Davis              Hamline           FR F       26       3
    Drea Westgaard             Johnson & Wales   JR F       26       3
    Taylor Ham                 Manhattanville    JR F       26       3
    Katie Leffler              UMass Boston      JR F       26       3
    Kelsey Ryan                UMass Boston      JR F       26       3
    Mackenzie Lombardi         Morrisville       JR F       26       3
    Nikolle Van Stralen        Nazareth          SO F       26       3
    Kyra Yu                    Univ. New England JR F       26       3
    Lexi Stanisewski           Utica             JR F       26       3
    Mackenzie Molnar           Augsburg          SR D       27       3
    Nicole McKernan            Aurora            JR F       27       3
    Emma Martel                Aurora            JR D       27       3
    Jillian Gibbs              Endicott          SR F       27       3
    Kristen Cash               Gustavus Adolphus SR D       27       3
    Ali Howard                 Manhattanville    SR D       27       3
    Sidney Portner             Middlebury        SR F       27       3
    Jessie Scott               Univ. New England JR F       27       3
    Alexis Fagan               Plymouth State    SR F       27       3
    Jules Kennedy              William Smith     JR F       27       3
    Mia LaPlante               William Smith     FR F       27       3
    Abbie Grias                Adrian            JR F       28       3
    Jessica VonRuden           Adrian            SO F       28       3
    Kristina Press             Gustavus Adolphus SO F       28       3
    Tianna Lopes               Manhattanville    JR F       28       3
    Amanda Conway              Norwich           SR F       29       3
    Rachel Anderson            St. Scholastica   JR F       29       3
    Bella Wagner               Wis-River Falls   SR F       29       3

Points Per Game (Defensemen):                               GP    G- A- P    P/GM
  1 Ali Howard                 Manhattanville    SR D       27   16-20-36    1.33
  2 Samantha Benoit            Norwich           JR D       28    6-29-35    1.25
  3 Olivia Gilida              Alvernia          FR D       25   18- 8-26    1.04
  4 Zoey Pellowitz             Manhattanville    SR D       28    4-25-29    1.04
  5 Hailey Herdine             Wis-River Falls   SR D       29    6-24-30    1.03
  6 Michaela Giuttari          Hamilton          SR D       26   10-15-25    0.96
  7 Kelly O'Sullivan           Adrian            SR D       28    4-22-26    0.93
  8 Erin McArdle               Plattsburgh       JR D       27    5-20-25    0.93
  9 Keeley Rose                Nazareth          SO D/F     26    7-17-24    0.92
 10 Olivia Arkell              Hamline           JR D       25    6-16-22    0.88
 11 Hannah Kiraly              Plattsburgh       SR D       27    1-22-23    0.85
 12 Kiana Melvin               Elmira            SR D       28    2-20-22    0.79
 13 Philomena Teggart          Oswego            JR D       27    9-12-21    0.78
    Amanda Fantasia            Salve Regina      SR D       27    9-12-21    0.78
 15 Sierra Benjamin            Plattsburgh       SO D       25    2-15-17    0.68
 16 Mackenzie Molnar           Augsburg          SR D       27    7-11-18    0.67
    Nikki Nightengale          Augsburg          SR D       27    4-14-18    0.67
 18 Chyne Kennedy              Morrisville       JR D       26    4-13-17    0.65
 19 Ella Ierino                Wis-Eau Claire    SO D       25    9- 7-16    0.64
 20 Kate Randazzo              Oswego            SR D       27    3-14-17    0.63
    Emily Martino              William Smith     JR D       27    5-12-17    0.63
 22 Lexi Muller                St. Catherine     SR D       24    3-12-15    0.62
 23 Greta Nundahl              St. Scholastica   SR D       29    9- 9-18    0.62
 24 Kylian Kelly               Becker            SO D       26    0-16-16    0.62
 25 Kristen Cash               Gustavus Adolphus SR D       27    4-12-16    0.59
    Erica Schramel             Wis-River Falls   SR D       27    5-11-16    0.59
 27 Dani Wright                Hamline           SR D       26    2-13-15    0.58
 28 Rylee Bates                Adrian            SR D       28    4-12-16    0.57
    Amanda Zenstein            Elmira            SO D       28    3-13-16    0.57
 30 Suzi Pearson               Salve Regina      JR D       25    5- 9-14    0.56
 31 Eva Hendrikson             Middlebury        SO D       27    2-13-15    0.56
    Sydney Linnick             Plymouth State    SR D       27    2-13-15    0.56
 33 Delphine Léonard           Potsdam           SR D       22    4- 8-12    0.55
 34 Darby Palisi               Castleton         FR D       26    8- 6-14    0.54
    Bri Michaud-Nolan          Colby             FR D       26    3-11-14    0.54
    Stephanie Kubis            Nazareth          SO D       26    1-13-14    0.54
 37 Bree Osborne               Wis-Eau Claire    JR D       28    4-11-15    0.54
 38 Camille von Steinbergs     Trinity           JR D       25    7- 6-13    0.52
 39 Anna Zumwinkle             Middlebury        SR D       27    3-11-14    0.52
    Kate Klimaszewski          William Smith     SR D       27    3-11-14    0.52
    Morgan Zirbel              Wis-Eau Claire    JR D       27    9- 5-14    0.52
 42 Jenny Heath                Elmira            SO D       28    3-11-14    0.50
    Abby Kuhns                 Hamilton          FR D       26    3-10-13    0.50
    Jessica Kollberg           Nazareth          SO D       26    3-10-13    0.50
    Mikayla Kero               St. Thomas        JR D       24    3- 9-12    0.50
    Brynn Puppe                Williams          JR D       24    3- 9-12    0.50
    Hallie Sheridan            Wis-Eau Claire    FR D       28    3-11-14    0.50
 48 Maddie Cox                 Salve Regina      FR D       27    6- 7-13    0.48
 49 Lauren Ferraiuolo          Endicott          JR D       25    4- 8-12    0.48
    Gabriella DeMeo            Nazareth          SO D       25    2-10-12    0.48
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Points Per Game (Freshmen):                                 GP    G- A- P    P/GM
  1 Sophie Rausch              Hamline           FR F       26   15-20-35    1.35
  2 Ivy Boric                  Plattsburgh       FR F       27   10-25-35    1.30
  3 Julianna Gong              William Smith     FR F       27   15-19-34    1.26
  4 Julia Masotta              Norwich           FR F       27   11-22-33    1.22
  5 Molly McHugh               Gustavus Adolphus FR F       28   17-14-31    1.11
  6 Ann-Frédérique Guay        Norwich           FR F       29   18-14-32    1.10
  7 Megan Teachout             Oswego            FR F       27   13-16-29    1.07
  8 Une Bjelland               Adrian            FR F       28    9-21-30    1.07
  9 Olivia Gilida              Alvernia          FR D       25   18- 8-26    1.04
 10 Hailey Holland             Gustavus Adolphus FR F       28   19-10-29    1.04
 11 Dany Donegan               Cortland          FR F       26   10-16-26    1.00
    Makenna Wiljanen           Nazareth          FR F       23   12-11-23    1.00
 13 Madison Davis              Hamline           FR F       26   12-13-25    0.96
    Karly Aguirre              Stevenson         FR F       26    9-16-25    0.96
 15 Mia LaPlante               William Smith     FR F       27   12-13-25    0.93
 16 Katie Puumala              Becker            FR F       26   11-13-24    0.92
 17 Abby Radcliffe             Alvernia          FR F       25   10-13-23    0.92
 18 Abby Reisinger             Alvernia          FR F       25    9-13-22    0.88
 19 Celena Rea                 Nazareth          FR F       23    6-14-20    0.87
 20 Ingrid Holstad-Berge       Norwich           FR F       29    7-17-24    0.83
 21 Jillian Mazzocca           Amherst           FR F       28   11-12-23    0.82
 22 Carley Daly                Amherst           FR F       27   10-10-20    0.74
    Katie Flynn                Augsburg          FR F       27    8-12-20    0.74
    Eve Parker                 St. Norbert       FR F       27   10-10-20    0.74
 25 Cassidhe Wozniak           Becker            FR F       26   11- 8-19    0.73
 26 Maddie Tix                 Williams          FR F       25    4-14-18    0.72
 27 Koryn Russell              Johnson & Wales   FR F       24   12- 5-17    0.71
 28 Laura Hill                 William Smith     FR F       27    8-11-19    0.70
 29 Mikah Baptiste             Norwich           FR F       27    8-10-18    0.67
    Morgan Shines              Oswego            FR F       27    8-10-18    0.67
    Laura Denchfield           St. Catherine     FR F       24   13- 3-16    0.67
    Carolyn Whitney            Utica             FR F       24    9- 7-16    0.67
 33 Marisa Trevino             Aurora            FR F       27   12- 5-17    0.63
 34 Kaylee Merrill             Potsdam           FR F       24   13- 2-15    0.62
 35 Lauryn Hull                St. Scholastica   FR F       28    5-12-17    0.61
 36 Elena Eichmann             Cortland          FR F       26    4-11-15    0.58
    Erica Sloan                Utica             FR F       26    7- 8-15    0.58
 38 Kate Pohl                  Amherst           FR F       27    7- 8-15    0.56
 39 Brett Stoddard             Bowdoin           FR F       24    5- 8-13    0.54
 40 Darby Palisi               Castleton         FR D       26    8- 6-14    0.54
    Bri Michaud-Nolan          Colby             FR D       26    3-11-14    0.54
    Maura Holden               Hamilton          FR F       26    3-11-14    0.54
 43 Holley Riva                Elmira            FR F       28    7- 8-15    0.54
 44 Amber Steinhilpert         Alvernia          FR F       21    3- 8-11    0.52
 45 Meaghan Best               Canton            FR F       23    4- 8-12    0.52
 46 Kaylee Liberty             Endicott          FR F       25    6- 7-13    0.52
 47 Abby Kuhns                 Hamilton          FR D       26    3-10-13    0.50
    Madison Schroeder          Nazareth          FR F       20    4- 6-10    0.50
    Olivia Miller-Johnson      Nazareth          FR F       20    2- 8-10    0.50
    Marie Reimer               St. Catherine     FR F       24    6- 6-12    0.50
    Alli Monrean               St. Thomas        FR F/D     26    7- 6-13    0.50
    Hallie Sheridan            Wis-Eau Claire    FR D       28    3-11-14    0.50
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Goals Against Average:                                   Minutes    GA     GAA
  1 Anna Goldstein             Middlebury        JR       590:28     6    0.61
  2 Elizabeth Hanson           Elmira            JR      1029:58    14    0.82
  3 Lin Han                    Middlebury        SR      1027:32    15    0.88
  4 Ashley Davis               Plattsburgh       SO      1119:59    17    0.91
  5 Erin Connolly              Wis-Eau Claire    SR      1527:37    24    0.94
  6 Denisa Jandová             Adrian            SO      1350:26    24    1.07
  7 Alyssa Peterson            Endicott          SR      1122:41    21    1.12
  8 Katie McCoy                Gustavus Adolphus FR       906:33    17    1.13
  9 Stephanie Martin           Elmira            SO       575:30    11    1.15
 10 Alexa Berg                 Norwich           SO       939:25    18    1.15
 11 Caitlin Walker             Amherst           SO      1612:55    32    1.19
 12 Nina Prünster              Colby             SO       797:59    16    1.20
 13 Sami Miller                Wis-River Falls   SO      1604:45    34    1.27
 14 McKenna Hulslander         Hamline           JR       745:16    16    1.29
 15 Annie Juergens             Augsburg          SR       752:52    17    1.35
 16 Carly Denora               Conn. College     SO       999:04    23    1.38
 17 McKenzie Whalen            Wis-Superior      SO       665:06    16    1.44
 18 Abby Bollig                Augsburg          SO       784:43    20    1.53
 19 Lexi Thomeczek             St. Scholastica   SR      1258:26    33    1.57
 20 Taylor Elias               Manhattanville    SR       756:49    20    1.59
 21 Sidney Molnar              Hamilton          SO       902:58    24    1.59
 22 Chloe Heiting              Williams          SO      1147:28    31    1.62
 23 Julia Benjamin             Univ. New England JR      1610:47    44    1.64
 24 Eryn Cooley                St. Thomas        SO      1475:48    42    1.71
 25 Adrianna Brehm             Nazareth          SO      1189:47    34    1.71
 26 Molly Scarborough          Trine             SR      1185:25    34    1.72
 27 Cierra San Roman           Colby             JR       587:47    17    1.74
 28 Jaela O'Brien              Hamline           SO       817:32    24    1.76
 29 Caty Flagg                 UMass Boston      SR      1598:08    49    1.84
 30 Chiara Pfosi               Aurora            JR      1627:35    50    1.84
 31 Jacque Rogers              Lake Forest       SR      1218:21    38    1.87
 32 Annie Smyth-Hammond        Stevenson         SR       930:51    30    1.93
 33 Annika Carlander           Stevenson         JR       650:01    22    2.03
 34 Breanna Thomson            Concordia (WI)    SR      1196:30    42    2.11
 35 Catherine Johnson          Wis-Superior      SR       909:07    32    2.11
 36 Lena Flores                Manhattanville    FR       934:40    33    2.12
 37 Alexis Kalm                Castleton         SR      1339:55    48    2.15
 38 Whitney Padgett            Southern Maine    SR      1448:33    52    2.15
 39 Chelsea Allain             Cortland          JR      1315:21    48    2.19
 40 Rachael Farmer             Oswego            SR      1552:39    57    2.20
 41 Mallory Tidona             Bethel            SO      1028:23    39    2.28
 42 Jordan Keeley              Saint Mary's      SO       652:28    25    2.30
 43 Amanda Aalto               William Smith     SO       541:21    21    2.33
 44 Kai-Lilly Karpman          Trinity           SR      1126:45    44    2.34
 45 Olivia Schultz             Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO      1334:27    53    2.38
 46 Madelyn Morgan             Becker            FR       812:11    33    2.44
 47 Abby Bassett               Nichols           JR       787:23    32    2.44
 48 Ally Frantzick             Saint Benedict    FR       781:00    32    2.46
 49 Olivia Williams            William Smith     JR      1071:54    44    2.46
 50 Danielle Marquez           Bowdoin           SO      1257:42    52    2.48
 51 Alexa Pfeiffer             Potsdam           SR       719:20    30    2.50
 52 Amber Lee                  Becker            FR       786:26    33    2.52
 53 Ary Ziakas                 Saint Mary's      JR       983:13    42    2.56
 54 Lacey Friesen              Morrisville       SO       692:23    30    2.60
 55 Maggie Cusey               Marian            SR       817:47    36    2.64
 56 Helen Cooney               Neumann           SR      1376:45    61    2.66
 57 Allegra Grant              Wesleyan          SR       855:30    38    2.67
 58 Bria Reilly                Utica             SR      1250:36    56    2.69
 59 Anais Aurard               St. Norbert       JR      1304:16    62    2.85
 60 Sam Smith                  Wesleyan          SR       588:46    28    2.85
 61 Jasmine Mucci              Johnson & Wales   SO      1067:35    51    2.87
 62 Kiana Flaig                Concordia (MN)    FR      1241:04    60    2.90
 63 Grace Boswell-Healey       St. Olaf          SO       542:45    27    2.98
 64 Sirena Alvarez             Canton            FR       619:55    31    3.00
 65 Adriana Harman             Morrisville       FR       864:44    44    3.05
 66 Gabby Suhr                 Northland         JR      1027:43    53    3.09
 67 Madison Jalbert            Salve Regina      SO      1407:26    76    3.24
 68 Julia McLellan             Suffolk           FR      1217:34    66    3.25
 69 Julia Carroll              Nichols           FR       549:38    30    3.27
 70 Devon Strachan             Chatham           SR      1000:12    55    3.30
 71 Katy Reed                  Chatham           SO       500:36    28    3.36
 72 Brooke Susac               Canton            SR       796:33    45    3.39
 73 Kayla McCabe               Potsdam           SR       723:58    41    3.40
 74 Jillian Moffat             Lebanon Valley    SR      1272:56    76    3.58
 75 Becca Bridge               Plymouth State    FR      1095:24    66    3.62
 76 Bri Gawronski              Buffalo State     JR      1244:47    76    3.66
 77 Elizabeth Kubicek          St. Catherine     SO       735:24    45    3.67
 78 Cianna Weir                New England Coll. SO      1072:37    67    3.75
 79 Julia Beaven               Alvernia          FR       909:33    57    3.76
 80 Ally Joly                  Wilkes            SO       953:46    62    3.90
 81 Dana Smullen               Salem State       FR       734:25    49    4.00
 82 Julia Smith                Anna Maria        FR       844:35    58    4.12
 83 Sarah Plourde              Salem State       SR       774:47    60    4.65
 84 Sarah Gundry               Finlandia         SR       476:13    40    5.04
 85 Emma Zeveney               King's            JR       617:13    52    5.05
 86 Annah Smiddy               Finlandia         SR       636:37    54    5.09
 87 Isabelle Hovel             Alvernia          FR       589:50    54    5.49
 88 Kiva Sierra Stoltz         King's            JR       660:51    64    5.81
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Save Percentage:                                           Saves    GA   Save%
  1 Anna Goldstein             Middlebury        JR          189     6    .969
  2 Elizabeth Hanson           Elmira            JR          339    14    .960
  3 Alyssa Peterson            Endicott          SR          468    21    .957
  4 Caitlin Walker             Amherst           SO          704    32    .957
  5 Lin Han                    Middlebury        SR          326    15    .956
  6 Denisa Jandová             Adrian            SO          499    24    .954
  7 Lexi Thomeczek             St. Scholastica   SR          662    33    .953
  8 Nina Prünster              Colby             SO          300    16    .949
  9 Ashley Davis               Plattsburgh       SO          318    17    .949
 10 Alexa Berg                 Norwich           SO          330    18    .948
 11 Erin Connolly              Wis-Eau Claire    SR          438    24    .948
 12 McKenzie Whalen            Wis-Superior      SO          284    16    .947
 13 Katie McCoy                Gustavus Adolphus FR          299    17    .946
 14 Julia Benjamin             Univ. New England JR          763    44    .945
 15 Molly Scarborough          Trine             SR          570    34    .944
 16 Caty Flagg                 UMass Boston      SR          800    49    .942
 17 Stephanie Martin           Elmira            SO          176    11    .941
 18 Chloe Heiting              Williams          SO          474    31    .939
 19 Sami Miller                Wis-River Falls   SO          519    34    .939
 20 Taylor Elias               Manhattanville    SR          301    20    .938
 21 Alexis Kalm                Castleton         SR          719    48    .937
 22 Madelyn Morgan             Becker            FR          489    33    .937
 23 Chiara Pfosi               Aurora            JR          736    50    .936
 24 Annie Juergens             Augsburg          SR          250    17    .936
 25 Carly Denora               Conn. College     SO          331    23    .935
 26 Jacque Rogers              Lake Forest       SR          541    38    .934
 27 Breanna Thomson            Concordia (WI)    SR          590    42    .934
 28 Grace Boswell-Healey       St. Olaf          SO          371    27    .932
 29 Eryn Cooley                St. Thomas        SO          571    42    .931
 30 Jordan Keeley              Saint Mary's      SO          333    25    .930
 31 Alexa Pfeiffer             Potsdam           SR          395    30    .929
 32 Maggie Cusey               Marian            SR          473    36    .929
 33 Whitney Padgett            Southern Maine    SR          669    52    .928
 34 Sidney Molnar              Hamilton          SO          306    24    .927
 35 Ally Frantzick             Saint Benedict    FR          403    32    .926
 36 Olivia Schultz             Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO          663    53    .926
 37 Amber Lee                  Becker            FR          411    33    .926
 38 Helen Cooney               Neumann           SR          759    61    .926
 39 Annie Smyth-Hammond        Stevenson         SR          372    30    .925
 40 Cianna Weir                New England Coll. SO          805    67    .923
 41 Gabby Suhr                 Northland         JR          634    53    .923
 42 Danielle Marquez           Bowdoin           SO          618    52    .922
 43 Amanda Aalto               William Smith     SO          249    21    .922
 44 Abby Bollig                Augsburg          SO          237    20    .922
 45 Jillian Moffat             Lebanon Valley    SR          900    76    .922
 46 Olivia Williams            William Smith     JR          515    44    .921
 47 Mallory Tidona             Bethel            SO          456    39    .921
 48 Allegra Grant              Wesleyan          SR          439    38    .920
 49 Cierra San Roman           Colby             JR          196    17    .920
 50 Adrianna Brehm             Nazareth          SO          388    34    .919
 51 Annika Carlander           Stevenson         JR          250    22    .919
 52 Jasmine Mucci              Johnson & Wales   SO          574    51    .918
 53 Catherine Johnson          Wis-Superior      SR          356    32    .918
 54 Lena Flores                Manhattanville    FR          367    33    .918
 55 Ary Ziakas                 Saint Mary's      JR          464    42    .917
 56 Abby Bassett               Nichols           JR          351    32    .916
 57 Kiana Flaig                Concordia (MN)    FR          658    60    .916
 58 Chelsea Allain             Cortland          JR          520    48    .915
 59 McKenna Hulslander         Hamline           JR          171    16    .914
 60 Rachael Farmer             Oswego            SR          608    57    .914
 61 Julia Beaven               Alvernia          FR          601    57    .913
 62 Kai-Lilly Karpman          Trinity           SR          461    44    .913
 63 Kayla McCabe               Potsdam           SR          428    41    .913
 64 Julia Smith                Anna Maria        FR          602    58    .912
 65 Lacey Friesen              Morrisville       SO          308    30    .911
 66 Katy Reed                  Chatham           SO          287    28    .911
 67 Bria Reilly                Utica             SR          572    56    .911
 68 Jaela O'Brien              Hamline           SO          233    24    .907
 69 Julia Carroll              Nichols           FR          290    30    .906
 70 Madison Jalbert            Salve Regina      SO          723    76    .905
 71 Devon Strachan             Chatham           SR          523    55    .905
 72 Ally Joly                  Wilkes            SO          584    62    .904
 73 Annah Smiddy               Finlandia         SR          506    54    .904
 74 Sirena Alvarez             Canton            FR          287    31    .903
 75 Anais Aurard               St. Norbert       JR          558    62    .900
 76 Bri Gawronski              Buffalo State     JR          679    76    .899
 77 Isabelle Hovel             Alvernia          FR          479    54    .899
 78 Becca Bridge               Plymouth State    FR          580    66    .898
 79 Sarah Gundry               Finlandia         SR          342    40    .895
 80 Julia McLellan             Suffolk           FR          563    66    .895
 81 Sam Smith                  Wesleyan          SR          233    28    .893
 82 Emma Zeveney               King's            JR          432    52    .893
 83 Elizabeth Kubicek          St. Catherine     SO          357    45    .888
 84 Kiva Sierra Stoltz         King's            JR          495    64    .886
 85 Brooke Susac               Canton            SR          347    45    .885
 86 Adriana Harman             Morrisville       FR          313    44    .877
 87 Dana Smullen               Salem State       FR          333    49    .872
 88 Sarah Plourde              Salem State       SR          374    60    .862
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Winning Percentage:                                           W- L- T     Win%
  1 Ashley Davis               Plattsburgh       SO          19- 0- 0    1.000
  2 Anna Goldstein             Middlebury        JR           9- 0- 1     .950
  3 Abby Bollig                Augsburg          SO          12- 1- 0     .923
  4 Alyssa Peterson            Endicott          SR          17- 2- 0     .895
  5 Elizabeth Hanson           Elmira            JR          15- 2- 1     .861
  6 Erin Connolly              Wis-Eau Claire    SR          20- 3- 2     .840
  7 McKenna Hulslander         Hamline           JR          10- 2- 1     .808
  8 Denisa Jandová             Adrian            SO          17- 3- 3     .804
  9 Katie McCoy                Gustavus Adolphus FR          11- 2- 2     .800
 10 Sami Miller                Wis-River Falls   SO          22- 5- 2     .793
 11 Lin Han                    Middlebury        SR          12- 3- 2     .765
 12 Alexa Berg                 Norwich           SO          11- 3- 2     .750
    Amanda Aalto               William Smith     SO           6- 2- 0     .750
 14 Jaela O'Brien              Hamline           SO           8- 2- 3     .731
 15 McKenzie Whalen            Wis-Superior      SO           8- 3- 0     .727
 16 Stephanie Martin           Elmira            SO           6- 2- 1     .722
 17 Sidney Molnar              Hamilton          SO          10- 4- 1     .700
 18 Taylor Elias               Manhattanville    SR           8- 3- 2     .692
 19 Caitlin Walker             Amherst           SO          16- 6- 5     .685
 20 Nina Prünster              Colby             SO           9- 4- 1     .679
 21 Adrianna Brehm             Nazareth          SO          12- 5- 3     .675
 22 Cierra San Roman           Colby             JR           4- 1- 4     .667
 23 Rachael Farmer             Oswego            SR          15- 7- 4     .654
 24 Lena Flores                Manhattanville    FR           9- 5- 1     .633
 25 Olivia Williams            William Smith     JR          12- 7- 0     .632
 26 Chiara Pfosi               Aurora            JR          17-10- 0     .630
    Julia Benjamin             Univ. New England JR          16- 9- 2     .630
 28 Jacque Rogers              Lake Forest       SR          13- 8- 0     .619
 29 Annie Juergens             Augsburg          SR           8- 5- 0     .615
 30 Catherine Johnson          Wis-Superior      SR           8- 5- 2     .600
 31 Annika Carlander           Stevenson         JR           5- 3- 3     .591
 32 Lacey Friesen              Morrisville       SO           7- 5- 0     .583
 33 Lexi Thomeczek             St. Scholastica   SR          11- 8- 2     .571
 34 Carly Denora               Conn. College     SO           8- 6- 3     .559
 35 Jasmine Mucci              Johnson & Wales   SO           9- 7- 2     .556
 36 Jordan Keeley              Saint Mary's      SO           6- 5- 0     .545
 37 Annie Smyth-Hammond        Stevenson         SR           7- 6- 2     .533
 38 Chloe Heiting              Williams          SO           9- 8- 2     .526
 39 Alexis Kalm                Castleton         SR          11-10- 2     .522
 40 Helen Cooney               Neumann           SR          12-11- 1     .521
 41 Eryn Cooley                St. Thomas        SO          11-10- 4     .520
 42 Caty Flagg                 UMass Boston      SR          12-11- 3     .519
 43 Chelsea Allain             Cortland          JR          10-10- 2     .500
    Molly Scarborough          Trine             SR           8- 8- 3     .500
    Sirena Alvarez             Canton            FR           5- 5- 1     .500
    Kayla McCabe               Potsdam           SR           5- 5- 1     .500
 47 Mallory Tidona             Bethel            SO           7- 8- 2     .471
 48 Whitney Padgett            Southern Maine    SR          10-12- 2     .458
 49 Julia Carroll              Nichols           FR           3- 4- 2     .444
 50 Alexa Pfeiffer             Potsdam           SR           5- 7- 1     .423
    Ally Frantzick             Saint Benedict    FR           5- 7- 1     .423
 52 Devon Strachan             Chatham           SR           7-10- 1     .417
 53 Bria Reilly                Utica             SR           8-12- 1     .405
 54 Sam Smith                  Wesleyan          SR           4- 6- 0     .400
 55 Olivia Schultz             Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO           7-12- 5     .396
 56 Adriana Harman             Morrisville       FR           5- 8- 1     .393
 57 Madelyn Morgan             Becker            FR           4- 7- 2     .385
 58 Breanna Thomson            Concordia (WI)    SR           7-12- 1     .375
 59 Kai-Lilly Karpman          Trinity           SR           6-11- 2     .368
 60 Julia McLellan             Suffolk           FR           6-12- 2     .350
 61 Anais Aurard               St. Norbert       JR           8-15- 0     .348
 62 Ary Ziakas                 Saint Mary's      JR           4- 9- 3     .344
 63 Becca Bridge               Plymouth State    FR           6-12- 1     .342
 64 Ally Joly                  Wilkes            SO           4- 9- 1     .321
 65 Maggie Cusey               Marian            SR           3- 8- 2     .308
 66 Kiana Flaig                Concordia (MN)    FR           6-15- 0     .286
    Danielle Marquez           Bowdoin           SO           5-14- 2     .286
 68 Madison Jalbert            Salve Regina      SO           6-17- 1     .271
 69 Amber Lee                  Becker            FR           3- 9- 1     .269
    Sarah Plourde              Salem State       SR           3- 9- 1     .269
 71 Elizabeth Kubicek          St. Catherine     SO           3-10- 2     .267
 72 Allegra Grant              Wesleyan          SR           3-10- 1     .250
 73 Gabby Suhr                 Northland         JR           3-12- 2     .235
 74 Abby Bassett               Nichols           JR           2- 9- 2     .231
 75 Jillian Moffat             Lebanon Valley    SR           4-16- 1     .214
    Katy Reed                  Chatham           SO           1- 5- 1     .214
 77 Julia Beaven               Alvernia          FR           3-12- 0     .200
    Emma Zeveney               King's            JR           2- 8- 0     .200
 79 Bri Gawronski              Buffalo State     JR           4-17- 0     .190
 80 Brooke Susac               Canton            SR           2-10- 0     .167
    Grace Boswell-Healey       St. Olaf          SO           0- 4- 2     .167
 82 Julia Smith                Anna Maria        FR           1-11- 2     .143
 83 Cianna Weir                New England Coll. SO           2-16- 1     .132
 84 Isabelle Hovel             Alvernia          FR           1- 9- 0     .100
 85 Kiva Sierra Stoltz         King's            JR           0-10- 1     .045
 86 Dana Smullen               Salem State       FR           0-11- 1     .042
 87 Annah Smiddy               Finlandia         SR           0-11- 0     .000
    Sarah Gundry               Finlandia         SR           0- 7- 0     .000
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Shutouts:                                                    GP   Shutouts
  1 Denisa Jandová             Adrian            SO          23       9
    Erin Connolly              Wis-Eau Claire    SR          25       9
  3 Katie McCoy                Gustavus Adolphus FR          15       7
    Alexa Berg                 Norwich           SO          16       7
    Elizabeth Hanson           Elmira            JR          18       7
    Alyssa Peterson            Endicott          SR          19       7
  7 Lin Han                    Middlebury        SR          17       6
    Ashley Davis               Plattsburgh       SO          19       6
    Caitlin Walker             Amherst           SO          27       6
    Chiara Pfosi               Aurora            JR          27       6
 11 Stephanie Martin           Elmira            SO          10       5
    Anna Goldstein             Middlebury        JR          10       5
    Lexi Thomeczek             St. Scholastica   SR          21       5
    Caty Flagg                 UMass Boston      SR          26       5
    Julia Benjamin             Univ. New England JR          27       5
    Sami Miller                Wis-River Falls   SO          29       5
 17 Noelle Giroux              Nazareth          SO           7       4
    Emilia Helms-Leslie        Gustavus Adolphus SO           9       4
    Emily Lambert              Norwich           JR           9       4
    Nina Prünster              Colby             SO          14       4
    Mallory Tidona             Bethel            SO          17       4
    Annie Smyth-Hammond        Stevenson         SR          17       4
    Breanna Thomson            Concordia (WI)    SR          20       4
    Bria Reilly                Utica             SR          21       4
    Alexis Kalm                Castleton         SR          23       4
    Helen Cooney               Neumann           SR          24       4
    Eryn Cooley                St. Thomas        SO          25       4
 28 Emily Steen                Cortland          SO           5       3
    Lacey Friesen              Morrisville       SO          12       3
    Annie Juergens             Augsburg          SR          13       3
    Ally Frantzick             Saint Benedict    FR          13       3
    Abby Bollig                Augsburg          SO          14       3
    Jaela O'Brien              Hamline           SO          14       3
    Taylor Elias               Manhattanville    SR          14       3
    Lena Flores                Manhattanville    FR          17       3
    Chloe Heiting              Williams          SO          19       3
    Adrianna Brehm             Nazareth          SO          20       3
    Olivia Williams            William Smith     JR          20       3
    Jacque Rogers              Lake Forest       SR          21       3
    Chelsea Allain             Cortland          JR          22       3
    Anais Aurard               St. Norbert       JR          23       3
 42 Meagan Miranda             Bowdoin           FR           3       2
    Bailey Thieben             Endicott          FR           3       2
    Marissa Anderson           Williams          SR           4       2
    Soleil Archambeault        Buffalo State     FR           5       2
    Francesca Gerardi          Gustavus Adolphus FR           5       2
    Kate Winstanley            Norwich           SO           5       2
    Lori Huseby                St. Scholastica   JR           7       2
    Kristen Caporusso          Suffolk           JR          10       2
    McKenzie Whalen            Wis-Superior      SO          11       2
    Amber Lee                  Becker            FR          13       2
    McKenna Hulslander         Hamline           JR          13       2
    Sirena Alvarez             Canton            FR          14       2
    Maggie Cusey               Marian            SR          14       2
    Sidney Molnar              Hamilton          SO          16       2
    Devon Strachan             Chatham           SR          18       2
    Carly Denora               Conn. College     SO          18       2
    Cianna Weir                New England Coll. SO          19       2
    Becca Bridge               Plymouth State    FR          20       2
    Molly Scarborough          Trine             SR          20       2
    Jillian Moffat             Lebanon Valley    SR          22       2
    Olivia Schultz             Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO          25       2
    Rachael Farmer             Oswego            SR          26       2
 64 Megan Jung                 Wis-Eau Claire    FR           1       1
    Mara McClain               Augsburg          FR           2       1
    Maggie Gilman              Elmira            FR           2       1
    Kylah Krause               Wis-Eau Claire    FR           2       1
    Sophie Goldberg            Adrian            FR           3       1
    Savannah Shaw              Colby             JR           3       1
    Hannah Turnage             Lake Forest       FR           3       1
    Hannah Aveni               Southern Maine    FR           3       1
    Katlyn Hathaway            Castleton         JR           4       1
    Stephanie Runciman         Nichols           SO           4       1
    Chloe Beaubien             Plattsburgh       FR           4       1
    Mia Glassco                Adrian            JR           5       1
    Sammy Johnson              Hamilton          SR           5       1
    Julieana Tarantino         Lake Forest       JR           5       1
    Kailee Medved              Saint Benedict    JR           5       1
    Michaela O'Brien           Endicott          FR           6       1
    Maggie Gilchrist           Saint Benedict    SO           6       1
    Stephanie Garvis           Trinity           FR           7       1
    Abbie Wieczorek            Conn. College     FR           8       1
    Gabrielle Ohanesian        Anna Maria        SO           9       1
    Marit Larson               Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR           9       1
    Cierra San Roman           Colby             JR          10       1
    Molly Gross                Marian            SR          10       1
    Isabelle Hovel             Alvernia          FR          11       1
    Annika Carlander           Stevenson         JR          12       1
    Amanda Aalto               William Smith     SO          12       1
    Abby Bassett               Nichols           JR          13       1
    Kayla McCabe               Potsdam           SR          13       1
    Alexa Pfeiffer             Potsdam           SR          14       1
    Julia Smith                Anna Maria        FR          15       1
    Sarah Plourde              Salem State       SR          15       1
    Allegra Grant              Wesleyan          SR          15       1
    Catherine Johnson          Wis-Superior      SR          15       1
    Brooke Susac               Canton            SR          16       1
    Elizabeth Kubicek          St. Catherine     SO          16       1
    Ally Joly                  Wilkes            SO          17       1
    Jasmine Mucci              Johnson & Wales   SO          18       1
    Gabby Suhr                 Northland         JR          18       1
    Kai-Lilly Karpman          Trinity           SR          19       1
    Kiana Flaig                Concordia (MN)    FR          22       1
    Julia McLellan             Suffolk           FR          22       1
    Madison Jalbert            Salve Regina      SO          24       1
    Whitney Padgett            Southern Maine    SR          24       1

Scoring Offense:              Games   Goals     G/GM
  1 Norwich                     29     154      5.31
  2 Plattsburgh                 27     131      4.85
  3 Elmira                      28     127      4.54
  4 Hamline                     26     115      4.42
  5 Nazareth                    26     110      4.23
  6 Adrian                      28     115      4.11
  7 Wis-River Falls             29     117      4.03
  8 William Smith               27     103      3.81
  9 Manhattanville              28     102      3.64
 10 Endicott                    27      95      3.52
 11 Gustavus Adolphus           28      91      3.25
 12 Cortland                    26      84      3.23
 13 Augsburg                    27      83      3.07
 14 Hamilton                    26      79      3.04
 15 Wis-Superior                27      82      3.04
 16 Wis-Eau Claire              28      82      2.93
 17 Stevenson                   26      73      2.81
 18 Neumann                     26      71      2.73
    St. Thomas                  26      71      2.73
 20 Lake Forest                 28      76      2.71
 21 Conn. College               25      67      2.68
 22 Oswego                      27      70      2.59
 23 Williams                    25      64      2.56
 24 Middlebury                  27      69      2.56
 25 Aurora                      27      68      2.52
 26 Trine                       23      57      2.48
 27 Johnson & Wales             26      64      2.46
 28 Univ. New England           27      66      2.44
 29 Morrisville                 26      63      2.42
 30 Amherst                     28      67      2.39
 31 Colby                       26      62      2.38
 32 Potsdam                     24      57      2.38
 33 Plymouth State              27      64      2.37
 34 UMass Boston                26      60      2.31
 35 Saint Mary's                27      62      2.30
 36 Saint Benedict              24      55      2.29
 37 St. Scholastica             29      65      2.24
 38 St. Catherine               24      53      2.21
 39 Utica                       26      57      2.19
 40 Suffolk                     28      61      2.18
 41 Canton                      25      53      2.12
 42 Wis-Stevens Pt.             28      59      2.11
 43 Trinity                     25      52      2.08
 44 Becker                      26      52      2.00
 45 Alvernia                    25      49      1.96
    Bowdoin                     25      49      1.96
 47 Castleton                   26      50      1.92
 48 Concordia (MN)              25      48      1.92
 49 Southern Maine              27      51      1.89
 50 Chatham                     25      47      1.88
 51 Salve Regina                27      50      1.85
 52 Wesleyan                    24      44      1.83
 53 Nichols                     26      45      1.73
 54 Bethel                      25      41      1.64
 55 Buffalo State               25      39      1.56
 56 St. Norbert                 27      41      1.52
 57 Concordia (WI)              26      39      1.50
 58 Lebanon Valley              24      35      1.46
 59 Northland                   26      34      1.31
 60 Wilkes                      23      29      1.26
 61 Salem State                 25      31      1.24
 62 New England Coll.           25      29      1.16
 63 Finlandia                   24      26      1.08
 64 Anna Maria                  25      27      1.08
 65 Marian                      25      25      1.00
 66 King's                      25      24      0.96
    St. Olaf                    25      24      0.96

Scoring Defense:              Games   Goals     G/GM   Shutouts
  1 Middlebury                  27      22      0.81      11
  2 Elmira                      28      25      0.89      14
  3 Plattsburgh                 27      26      0.96       8
  4 Wis-Eau Claire              28      28      1.00      11
  5 Adrian                      28      29      1.04      12
    Gustavus Adolphus           28      29      1.04      13
  7 Norwich                     29      32      1.10      13
  8 Endicott                    27      30      1.11      10
  9 Wis-River Falls             29      36      1.24       6
 10 Amherst                     28      36      1.29       6
 11 Nazareth                    26      38      1.46       7
 12 Colby                       26      39      1.50       7
 13 Augsburg                    27      41      1.52       7
 14 St. Scholastica             29      47      1.62       7
 15 Univ. New England           27      44      1.63       7
 16 Conn. College               25      41      1.64       5
 17 Hamline                     26      43      1.65       5
 18 Williams                    25      43      1.72       5
 19 St. Thomas                  26      48      1.85       4
 20 Wis-Superior                27      50      1.85       3
 21 Trine                       23      43      1.87       2
 22 Hamilton                    26      49      1.88       4
 23 Aurora                      27      51      1.89       6
 24 Manhattanville              28      54      1.93       6
 25 UMass Boston                26      51      1.96       5
 26 Cortland                    26      53      2.04       6
    Stevenson                   26      53      2.04       5
 28 Castleton                   26      54      2.08       5
 29 Lake Forest                 28      60      2.14       5
 30 Concordia (WI)              26      57      2.19       4
 31 Oswego                      27      60      2.22       2
 32 Southern Maine              27      62      2.30       2
 33 Trinity                     25      58      2.32       2
 34 Saint Benedict              24      58      2.42       5
 35 Wis-Stevens Pt.             28      68      2.43       3
 36 Bethel                      25      61      2.44       4
    Bowdoin                     25      61      2.44       2
 38 William Smith               27      66      2.44       4
 39 Becker                      26      67      2.58       2
 40 Saint Mary's                27      71      2.63       0
 41 Neumann                     26      73      2.81       4
    Nichols                     26      73      2.81       2
 43 Wesleyan                    24      68      2.83       1
 44 Morrisville                 26      74      2.85       3
 45 Utica                       26      76      2.92       4
 46 Potsdam                     24      73      3.04       2
 47 St. Norbert                 27      85      3.15       3
    Salve Regina                27      85      3.15       1
 49 Suffolk                     28      89      3.18       3
 50 Johnson & Wales             26      83      3.19       1
 51 Canton                      25      82      3.28       3
    Concordia (MN)              25      82      3.28       1
 53 St. Catherine               24      79      3.29       1
 54 Buffalo State               25      89      3.56       2
 55 Lebanon Valley              24      86      3.58       2
 56 New England Coll.           25      90      3.60       2
 57 Plymouth State              27      98      3.63       2
 58 Northland                   26      95      3.65       1
 59 Chatham                     25      95      3.80       2
 60 Wilkes                      23      88      3.83       1
 61 Marian                      25      99      3.96       3
 62 Salem State                 25     111      4.44       1
 63 Anna Maria                  25     112      4.48       2
    St. Olaf                    25     112      4.48       0
 65 Alvernia                    25     117      4.68       1
 66 King's                      25     137      5.48       0
 67 Finlandia                   24     133      5.54       0

Scoring Margin:           Games    GF    GF/G    GA    GA/G    Margin
  1 Norwich                  29   154    5.31    32    1.10      4.21
  2 Plattsburgh              27   131    4.85    26    0.96      3.89
  3 Elmira                   28   127    4.54    25    0.89      3.64
  4 Adrian                   28   115    4.11    29    1.04      3.07
  5 Wis-River Falls          29   117    4.03    36    1.24      2.79
  6 Nazareth                 26   110    4.23    38    1.46      2.77
    Hamline                  26   115    4.42    43    1.65      2.77
  8 Endicott                 27    95    3.52    30    1.11      2.41
  9 Gustavus Adolphus        28    91    3.25    29    1.04      2.21
 10 Wis-Eau Claire           28    82    2.93    28    1.00      1.93
 11 Middlebury               27    69    2.56    22    0.81      1.74
 12 Manhattanville           28   102    3.64    54    1.93      1.71
 13 Augsburg                 27    83    3.07    41    1.52      1.56
 14 William Smith            27   103    3.81    66    2.44      1.37
 15 Cortland                 26    84    3.23    53    2.04      1.19
 16 Wis-Superior             27    82    3.04    50    1.85      1.19
 17 Hamilton                 26    79    3.04    49    1.88      1.15
 18 Amherst                  28    67    2.39    36    1.29      1.11
 19 Conn. College            25    67    2.68    41    1.64      1.04
 20 St. Thomas               26    71    2.73    48    1.85      0.88
    Colby                    26    62    2.38    39    1.50      0.88
 22 Williams                 25    64    2.56    43    1.72      0.84
 23 Univ. New England        27    66    2.44    44    1.63      0.81
 24 Stevenson                26    73    2.81    53    2.04      0.77
 25 Aurora                   27    68    2.52    51    1.89      0.63
 26 St. Scholastica          29    65    2.24    47    1.62      0.62
 27 Trine                    23    57    2.48    43    1.87      0.61
 28 Lake Forest              28    76    2.71    60    2.14      0.57
 29 Oswego                   27    70    2.59    60    2.22      0.37
 30 UMass Boston             26    60    2.31    51    1.96      0.35
 31 Neumann                  26    71    2.73    73    2.81     -0.08
 32 Saint Benedict           24    55    2.29    58    2.42     -0.12
 33 Castleton                26    50    1.92    54    2.08     -0.15
 34 Trinity                  25    52    2.08    58    2.32     -0.24
 35 Wis-Stevens Pt.          28    59    2.11    68    2.43     -0.32
 36 Saint Mary's             27    62    2.30    71    2.63     -0.33
 37 Southern Maine           27    51    1.89    62    2.30     -0.41
 38 Morrisville              26    63    2.42    74    2.85     -0.42
 39 Bowdoin                  25    49    1.96    61    2.44     -0.48
 40 Becker                   26    52    2.00    67    2.58     -0.58
 41 Potsdam                  24    57    2.38    73    3.04     -0.67
 42 Concordia (WI)           26    39    1.50    57    2.19     -0.69
 43 Utica                    26    57    2.19    76    2.92     -0.73
    Johnson & Wales          26    64    2.46    83    3.19     -0.73
 45 Bethel                   25    41    1.64    61    2.44     -0.80
 46 Wesleyan                 24    44    1.83    68    2.83     -1.00
    Suffolk                  28    61    2.18    89    3.18     -1.00
 48 Nichols                  26    45    1.73    73    2.81     -1.08
 49 St. Catherine            24    53    2.21    79    3.29     -1.08
 50 Canton                   25    53    2.12    82    3.28     -1.16
 51 Plymouth State           27    64    2.37    98    3.63     -1.26
 52 Salve Regina             27    50    1.85    85    3.15     -1.30
 53 Concordia (MN)           25    48    1.92    82    3.28     -1.36
 54 St. Norbert              27    41    1.52    85    3.15     -1.63
 55 Chatham                  25    47    1.88    95    3.80     -1.92
 56 Buffalo State            25    39    1.56    89    3.56     -2.00
 57 Lebanon Valley           24    35    1.46    86    3.58     -2.12
 58 Northland                26    34    1.31    95    3.65     -2.35
 59 New England Coll.        25    29    1.16    90    3.60     -2.44
 60 Wilkes                   23    29    1.26    88    3.83     -2.57
 61 Alvernia                 25    49    1.96   117    4.68     -2.72
 62 Marian                   25    25    1.00    99    3.96     -2.96
 63 Salem State              25    31    1.24   111    4.44     -3.20
 64 Anna Maria               25    27    1.08   112    4.48     -3.40
 65 St. Olaf                 25    24    0.96   112    4.48     -3.52
 66 Finlandia                24    26    1.08   133    5.54     -4.46
 67 King's                   25    24    0.96   137    5.48     -4.52

Penalty Minutes:              Games    PIM     PIM/G
  1 Becker                      26     335      12.9
  2 King's                      25     316      12.6
    New England Coll.           25     316      12.6
  4 Utica                       26     309      11.9
  5 Wilkes                      23     273      11.9
  6 Wis-Superior                27     312      11.6
  7 Neumann                     26     288      11.1
  8 Buffalo State               25     263      10.5
  9 Manhattanville              28     290      10.4
 10 Suffolk                     28     287      10.2
 11 Trinity                     25     256      10.2
 12 Aurora                      27     276      10.2
 13 Canton                      25     254      10.2
 14 William Smith               27     267       9.9
 15 Salem State                 25     245       9.8
 16 Alvernia                    25     242       9.7
 17 Concordia (MN)              25     240       9.6
 18 Oswego                      27     256       9.5
 19 Lebanon Valley              24     227       9.5
 20 Northland                   26     242       9.3
 21 Southern Maine              27     251       9.3
 22 Castleton                   26     234       9.0
 23 Salve Regina                27     237       8.8
 24 Hamline                     26     227       8.7
 25 Finlandia                   24     208       8.7
 26 Anna Maria                  25     216       8.6
    Chatham                     25     216       8.6
 28 Colby                       26     224       8.6
 29 Johnson & Wales             26     222       8.5
 30 UMass Boston                26     221       8.5
 31 Univ. New England           27     226       8.4
 32 Plattsburgh                 27     224       8.3
 33 Elmira                      28     232       8.3
    Wis-Eau Claire              28     232       8.3
 35 Norwich                     29     237       8.2
 36 St. Norbert                 27     218       8.1
 37 Adrian                      28     226       8.1
 38 Concordia (WI)              26     209       8.0
    Nichols                     26     209       8.0
 40 Potsdam                     24     190       7.9
 41 Conn. College               25     197       7.9
 42 Bowdoin                     25     194       7.8
 43 Marian                      25     193       7.7
 44 Wis-Stevens Pt.             28     213       7.6
 45 Saint Mary's                27     200       7.4
 46 Bethel                      25     184       7.4
 47 St. Catherine               24     175       7.3
 48 Plymouth State              27     190       7.0
 49 Wesleyan                    24     166       6.9
 50 Cortland                    26     179       6.9
 51 Williams                    25     172       6.9
 52 Morrisville                 26     176       6.8
 53 Wis-River Falls             29     188       6.5
 54 Endicott                    27     173       6.4
 55 Nazareth                    26     164       6.3
    Stevenson                   26     164       6.3
 57 Saint Benedict              24     149       6.2
 58 Lake Forest                 28     168       6.0
    Middlebury                  27     162       6.0
 60 Trine                       23     135       5.9
 61 Hamilton                    26     144       5.5
 62 Augsburg                    27     148       5.5
 63 St. Scholastica             29     158       5.4
 64 St. Thomas                  26     138       5.3
 65 Amherst                     28     148       5.3
 66 St. Olaf                    25     122       4.9
 67 Gustavus Adolphus           28     103       3.7

Power Play:                  Totals    SHA       PCT
  1 Endicott                 36/109      2      33.0
  2 Plattsburgh              34/121      0      28.1
  3 Manhattanville           41/149      1      27.5
  4 Elmira                   31/114      0      27.2
  5 Adrian                   29/110      1      26.4
  6 Nazareth                 24/107      1      22.4
  7 Alvernia                 25/113      4      22.1
  8 Middlebury               21/ 96      1      21.9
  9 Williams                 19/ 90      0      21.1
 10 Wis-Eau Claire           24/114      0      21.1
 11 Neumann                  25/123      0      20.3
 12 Amherst                  20/101      1      19.8
 13 Norwich                  20/105      1      19.0
    Oswego                   20/105      2      19.0
 15 Gustavus Adolphus        19/103      2      18.4
 16 Potsdam                  17/ 94      1      18.1
 17 Conn. College            18/100      3      18.0
 18 Univ. New England        14/ 78      1      17.9
 19 Hamilton                 19/106      2      17.9
 20 Morrisville              15/ 85      5      17.6
 21 Stevenson                24/138      1      17.4
 22 Trine                    13/ 75      1      17.3
 23 Hamline                  16/ 94      2      17.0
 24 St. Thomas                9/ 53      1      17.0
 25 UMass Boston             17/102      2      16.7
 26 William Smith            17/104      1      16.3
 27 Saint Benedict            9/ 56      1      16.1
 28 Bowdoin                  13/ 81      0      16.0
 29 Salve Regina             19/120      3      15.8
 30 Cortland                 16/103      0      15.5
 31 St. Scholastica          17/112      2      15.2
 32 Chatham                  15/ 99      5      15.2
 33 Augsburg                 13/ 89      1      14.6
 34 Wis-River Falls          14/ 96      0      14.6
 35 Wis-Superior             12/ 83      1      14.5
 36 Aurora                   15/105      0      14.3
    Concordia (WI)           13/ 91      1      14.3
    Wesleyan                 11/ 77      2      14.3
 39 Johnson & Wales          17/120      4      14.2
 40 Becker                   13/ 92      1      14.1
 41 Lake Forest              12/ 86      0      14.0
 42 Plymouth State           13/ 95      3      13.7
 43 St. Norbert              12/ 89      3      13.5
 44 Colby                    12/ 92      0      13.0
 45 Concordia (MN)           11/ 86      2      12.8
 46 St. Catherine             9/ 71      2      12.7
 47 Saint Mary's             10/ 80      1      12.5
 48 Nichols                  13/105      2      12.4
 49 Wis-Stevens Pt.          12/ 97      6      12.4
 50 Buffalo State            12/100      0      12.0
 51 Castleton                15/134      4      11.2
 52 Trinity                  13/117      2      11.1
    Utica                    11/ 99      1      11.1
 54 Canton                   10/ 93      2      10.8
 55 King's                   10/107      7       9.3
 56 Anna Maria                9/ 97      6       9.3
 57 Northland                 9/100      1       9.0
 58 New England Coll.        10/112      9       8.9
 59 Finlandia                 6/ 69      6       8.7
    Salem State               8/ 92      0       8.7
 61 Bethel                    5/ 63      3       7.9
 62 Suffolk                   7/ 93      2       7.5
 63 Southern Maine            8/112      2       7.1
 64 St. Olaf                  5/ 75      2       6.7
 65 Lebanon Valley            6/ 95      1       6.3
 66 Wilkes                    6/104      2       5.8
 67 Marian                    4/107      4       3.7

Penalty Kill:                Totals    SHF       PCT
  1 Plattsburgh             102/104      2      98.1
  2 Gustavus Adolphus        42/ 44      0      95.5
  3 Elmira                  102/108      6      94.4
  4 Endicott                 78/ 84      1      92.9
  5 Conn. College            84/ 91      4      92.3
    Middlebury               72/ 78      3      92.3
  7 Amherst                  66/ 72      2      91.7
  8 Adrian                   96/105      3      91.4
    Wis-Eau Claire           96/105      3      91.4
 10 Augsburg                 63/ 69      4      91.3
 11 Concordia (MN)           94/104      3      90.4
 12 Norwich                 101/112      8      90.2
 13 Wis-Superior            119/132      6      90.2
 14 Wis-River Falls          78/ 87      3      89.7
 15 Nazareth                 69/ 77      1      89.6
 16 St. Thomas               59/ 66      2      89.4
 17 Manhattanville          110/124      3      88.7
 18 Bethel                   77/ 87      0      88.5
 19 Williams                 75/ 85      0      88.2
 20 Concordia (WI)           88/100      0      88.0
    St. Catherine            66/ 75      4      88.0
 22 UMass Boston             87/ 99      5      87.9
 23 Colby                    92/105      2      87.6
 24 Aurora                  105/120      4      87.5
 25 Hamline                  86/ 99      2      86.9
 26 New England Coll.       117/135      2      86.7
 27 St. Scholastica          63/ 73      1      86.3
 28 Trinity                 107/124      1      86.3
 29 Univ. New England        93/108      2      86.1
 30 Becker                  116/135      3      85.9
 31 Northland                97/113      1      85.8
 32 Lake Forest              72/ 84      6      85.7
 33 Nichols                  77/ 90      0      85.6
 34 Castleton                97/114      4      85.1
 35 Oswego                  102/120      1      85.0
 36 Stevenson                69/ 82      2      84.1
 37 Marian                   73/ 87      0      83.9
 38 Trine                    50/ 60      1      83.3
 39 Utica                   121/146      1      82.9
 40 Wis-Stevens Pt.          77/ 93      1      82.8
 41 St. Norbert              86/104      1      82.7
 42 William Smith           109/132      2      82.6
 43 Southern Maine           88/107      1      82.2
 44 Canton                   91/111      0      82.0
 45 Saint Benedict           54/ 66      0      81.8
 46 Johnson & Wales          84/103      3      81.6
 47 Saint Mary's             73/ 90      0      81.1
 48 Buffalo State            93/115      3      80.9
 49 Potsdam                  71/ 88      0      80.7
 50 Bowdoin                  70/ 87      0      80.5
 51 Hamilton                 55/ 69      2      79.7
 52 Plymouth State           70/ 88      2      79.5
 53 Neumann                  98/124      1      79.0
 54 Anna Maria               80/102      1      78.4
 55 Salem State              81/104      0      77.9
 56 Wilkes                   94/121      0      77.7
 57 Salve Regina             80/103      2      77.7
 58 Cortland                 62/ 80      0      77.5
 59 Lebanon Valley           81/105      2      77.1
 60 Chatham                  77/100      1      77.0
 61 Wesleyan                 59/ 77      0      76.6
 62 Morrisville              59/ 78      0      75.6
 63 Finlandia                60/ 80      0      75.0
 64 Alvernia                 85/114      2      74.6
 65 King's                  104/141      3      73.8
 66 Suffolk                  98/133      3      73.7
 67 St. Olaf                 40/ 56      0      71.4

Combined Special Teams:         Totals           PCT
  1 Wis-Superior               131/215          60.9
  2 Plattsburgh                136/225          60.4
  3 Elmira                     133/222          59.9
  4 Endicott                   114/193          59.1
  5 Adrian                     125/215          58.1
  6 Univ. New England          107/186          57.5
  7 St. Thomas                  68/119          57.1
  8 Becker                     129/227          56.8
  9 Norwich                    121/217          55.8
 10 Manhattanville             151/273          55.3
 11 Concordia (MN)             105/190          55.3
 12 Wis-Eau Claire             120/219          54.8
 13 Bethel                      82/150          54.7
 14 Oswego                     122/225          54.2
 15 Utica                      132/245          53.9
 16 Williams                    94/175          53.7
 17 Middlebury                  93/174          53.4
 18 Conn. College              102/191          53.4
 19 William Smith              126/236          53.4
 20 Aurora                     120/225          53.3
 21 Concordia (WI)             101/191          52.9
 22 Hamline                    102/193          52.8
 23 Colby                      104/197          52.8
 24 UMass Boston               104/201          51.7
 25 Saint Benedict              63/122          51.6
 26 New England Coll.          127/247          51.4
 27 St. Catherine               75/146          51.4
 28 St. Norbert                 98/193          50.8
 29 Nazareth                    93/184          50.5
 30 Wis-River Falls             92/183          50.3
 31 Neumann                    123/247          49.8
 32 Trinity                    120/241          49.8
 33 Northland                  106/213          49.8
 34 Amherst                     86/173          49.7
 35 Canton                     101/204          49.5
 36 Lake Forest                 84/170          49.4
 37 Bowdoin                     83/168          49.4
 38 Buffalo State              105/215          48.8
 39 Saint Mary's                83/170          48.8
 40 Alvernia                   110/227          48.5
 41 Potsdam                     88/182          48.4
 42 Augsburg                    76/158          48.1
 43 Wis-Stevens Pt.             89/190          46.8
 44 Trine                       63/135          46.7
 45 Suffolk                    105/226          46.5
 46 Chatham                     92/199          46.2
 47 Nichols                     90/195          46.2
 48 King's                     114/248          46.0
 49 Wesleyan                    70/154          45.5
 50 Salem State                 89/196          45.4
 51 Morrisville                 74/163          45.4
 52 Plymouth State              83/183          45.4
 53 Johnson & Wales            101/223          45.3
 54 Castleton                  112/248          45.2
 55 Anna Maria                  89/199          44.7
 56 Wilkes                     100/225          44.4
 57 Salve Regina                99/223          44.4
 58 Finlandia                   66/149          44.3
 59 Southern Maine              96/219          43.8
 60 Lebanon Valley              87/200          43.5
 61 St. Scholastica             80/185          43.2
 62 Cortland                    78/183          42.6
 63 Hamilton                    74/175          42.3
 64 Stevenson                   93/220          42.3
 65 Gustavus Adolphus           61/147          41.5
 66 Marian                      77/194          39.7
 67 St. Olaf                    45/131          34.4

Team Winning Percentage:          W- L- T       Win%
  1 Plattsburgh                  26- 1- 0       .963
  2 Endicott                     25- 2- 0       .926
  3 Adrian                       22- 3- 3       .839
  4 Middlebury                   21- 3- 3       .833
  5 Norwich                      23- 4- 2       .828
  6 Elmira                       22- 4- 2       .821
    Gustavus Adolphus            22- 4- 2       .821
    Wis-Eau Claire               22- 4- 2       .821
  9 Wis-River Falls              22- 5- 2       .793
 10 Augsburg                     21- 6- 0       .778
 11 Hamline                      18- 4- 4       .769
 12 Nazareth                     18- 5- 3       .750
 13 Amherst                      17- 6- 5       .696
 14 Colby                        15- 6- 5       .673
 15 Oswego                       16- 7- 4       .667
    William Smith                18- 9- 0       .667
    Wis-Superior                 17- 8- 2       .667
 18 Manhattanville               17- 8- 3       .661
 19 Hamilton                     16- 9- 1       .635
 20 Aurora                       17-10- 0       .630
    Univ. New England            16- 9- 2       .630
 22 Conn. College                13- 8- 4       .600
 23 Lake Forest                  16-11- 1       .589
 24 St. Scholastica              15-10- 4       .586
 25 Cortland                     14-10- 2       .577
 26 Williams                     12- 9- 4       .560
 27 Castleton                    13-10- 3       .558
    Stevenson                    12- 9- 5       .558
 29 St. Thomas                   12-10- 4       .538
 30 UMass Boston                 12-11- 3       .519
 31 Johnson & Wales              11-11- 4       .500
 32 Southern Maine               12-13- 2       .481
 33 Morrisville                  12-13- 1       .481
    Neumann                      12-13- 1       .481
 35 Saint Benedict               11-12- 1       .479
 36 Trine                         9-10- 4       .478
 37 Potsdam                      10-12- 2       .458
 38 Wis-Stevens Pt.               9-13- 6       .429
 39 Saint Mary's                 10-14- 3       .426
 40 Suffolk                      10-15- 3       .411
 41 Trinity                       8-13- 4       .400
 42 Concordia (WI)                9-15- 2       .385
 43 Bowdoin                       8-14- 3       .380
 44 St. Catherine                 8-14- 2       .375
 45 Utica                         9-16- 1       .365
 46 Bethel                        8-15- 2       .360
    Chatham                       8-15- 2       .360
 48 Canton                        8-16- 1       .340
 49 Plymouth State                8-17- 2       .333
 50 Becker                        7-16- 3       .327
 51 Concordia (MN)                8-17- 0       .320
 52 Salve Regina                  7-17- 3       .315
 53 Wesleyan                      7-16- 1       .312
 54 Nichols                       6-16- 4       .308
 55 St. Norbert                   8-19- 0       .296
 56 Northland                     6-18- 2       .269
 57 Buffalo State                 6-19- 0       .240
 58 Wilkes                        5-17- 1       .239
 59 Lebanon Valley                5-18- 1       .229
 60 Marian                        4-19- 2       .200
 61 Alvernia                      4-21- 0       .160
    Anna Maria                    2-19- 4       .160
    Salem State                   3-20- 2       .160
 64 King's                        3-21- 1       .140
    New England Coll.             3-21- 1       .140
 66 St. Olaf                      0-23- 2       .040
 67 Finlandia                     0-24- 0       .000

Current Unbeaten Streak:          W- L- T      Games
    Plattsburgh                  18- 0- 0         18
    Norwich                      13- 0- 1         14
    Endicott                     13- 0- 0         13
    Adrian                        7- 0- 0          7
    Elmira                        6- 0- 0          6
    Wis-River Falls               4- 0- 1          5
    Concordia (MN)                2- 0- 0          2
    Trine                         2- 0- 0          2
    Buffalo State                 1- 0- 0          1
    King's                        1- 0- 0          1
    Anna Maria                    0- 0- 1          1
    Wis-Superior                  0- 0- 1          1


Saturday, September 19, 2020  4:41:16 PM  EST 
282424628 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19