Division III Men - National Statistics

Points Per Game:                                            GP    G- A- P    P/GM
  1 Pieter von Steinbergs      Amherst           JR D        1    1- 2- 3    3.00
  2 Braydon Barker             Concordia (WI)    JR F        3    2- 6- 8    2.67
  3 Nolan Redler               UMass Boston      SR F        4    5- 5-10    2.50
  4 Ryan Petti                 Conn. College     SR F        3    3- 4- 7    2.33
    Anthony Quatieri           Conn. College     SO F        3    3- 4- 7    2.33
  6 Brandon Osmundson          Utica             FR F        4    3- 6- 9    2.25
  7 Carlos Fornaris            New England Coll. SR F        5    2- 9-11    2.20
  8 Andrew Romano              Geneseo           SR F        6    3-10-13    2.17
  9 Joey Lupo                  Amherst           SR F        1    0- 2- 2    2.00
    Nick Bondra                Amherst           JR F        1    1- 1- 2    2.00
    Tyson Empey                Geneseo           SR F        6    7- 5-12    2.00
    Nikita Pintusov            New England Coll. SO F        6   10- 2-12    2.00
    Félix Brassard             Norwich           JR F        5    6- 4-10    2.00
    Conor Landrigan            Utica             JR LW       4    1- 7- 8    2.00
    Tyler Wyatt                Wesleyan          SR F        2    4- 0- 4    2.00
    Donald Flynn               Wilkes            SO F        4    2- 6- 8    2.00
    Myles Cunningham           Williams          JR D        2    2- 2- 4    2.00
    Jack McCool                Williams          JR D        2    0- 4- 4    2.00
    Andrew Durham              Wis-Superior      SR F        2    3- 1- 4    2.00
    Jordan Martin              Wis-Superior      SO F        2    0- 4- 4    2.00
 21 Andrew Bellant             Adrian            SO F        6    3- 8-11    1.83
    Riley Doyon                Aurora            SO F        6    7- 4-11    1.83
    Luke McElhenie             Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR F        6    6- 5-11    1.83
 24 Tyson Araujo               Wilkes            JR F        5    6- 3- 9    1.80
 25 Ryan Patrick               Stevenson         SO F        4    1- 6- 7    1.75
    Jack Kelly                 Suffolk           JR F        4    4- 3- 7    1.75
 27 Dino Balsamo               Adrian            SR F        6    7- 3-10    1.67
    Mike Egan                  Babson            SO F        3    2- 3- 5    1.67
    Paul Capozzi               Conn. College     JR F        3    1- 4- 5    1.67
    Conlan Keenan              Geneseo           SR F        6    2- 8-10    1.67
    Ryan Cusin                 Wis-River Falls   SR F        6    6- 4-10    1.67
 32 Nick DeVito                Morrisville       SR F        5    4- 4- 8    1.60
    Ryan Bloom                 Univ. New England SR F        5    2- 6- 8    1.60
    John McLean                Salve Regina      JR F        5    3- 5- 8    1.60
    Danny Eruzione             Salve Regina      JR F        5    2- 6- 8    1.60
    Nick Fea                   Wilkes            SO F        5    1- 7- 8    1.60
 37 Larry Jungwirth            Aurora            SO F        7    4- 7-11    1.57
 38 Vincent Paquette           Adrian            SR F        6    4- 5- 9    1.50
    Austin Martinsen           Augsburg          JR F        6    5- 4- 9    1.50
    Ronnie Lestan              Bowdoin           SR F        2    1- 2- 3    1.50
    Albert Washco              Bowdoin           SO F        2    0- 3- 3    1.50
    Luc Kreuser                Concordia (WI)    SO F        4    2- 4- 6    1.50
    Brandon Picard             Concordia (WI)    FR F        4    3- 3- 6    1.50
    Ryan Murphy                Fitchburg State   SO F        4    3- 3- 6    1.50
    Chris Perna                Geneseo           SO D        6    3- 6- 9    1.50
    Lawson MacDougall          Hobart            SR F        6    3- 6- 9    1.50
    Daniel Nachbaur            UMass Boston      SR F        4    2- 4- 6    1.50
    Mitchell Allen             Middlebury        SR F        2    2- 1- 3    1.50
    Kalib Ford                 Northland         SR F        4    0- 6- 6    1.50
    Barclay Gammill            Trinity           SR F        2    0- 3- 3    1.50
    Daniel Fritz               Utica             SR LD       4    3- 3- 6    1.50
    Georgy Gorodetsky          Wentworth         SR F        6    3- 6- 9    1.50
    Jordan Rose                Wesleyan          JR F        2    1- 2- 3    1.50
    Christian Hausinger        Wis-River Falls   JR D        6    4- 5- 9    1.50
    Pavel Mikhasenok           Wis-Superior      JR F        2    1- 2- 3    1.50
 56 Adam Keyes                 Aurora            FR F        7    2- 8-10    1.43
 57 Brett Mecrones             Univ. New England JR F        5    2- 5- 7    1.40
    Brady Heppner              Saint John's      SR F        5    4- 3- 7    1.40
    Kyle Wagner                Saint John's      SR F        5    3- 4- 7    1.40
    Vincenzo Renda             Salve Regina      SR D        5    1- 6- 7    1.40
    Spencer Stanley            Salve Regina      FR D        5    2- 5- 7    1.40
 62 Sam Ruffin                 Adrian            SO F        6    3- 5- 8    1.33
    Zachary Heintz             Adrian            FR F        6    3- 5- 8    1.33
    Niko Moulakelis            Chatham           JR F        6    5- 3- 8    1.33
    Michael Curran             Curry             SO C        6    2- 6- 8    1.33
    Matthew Cuce               Elmira            SR F        6    2- 6- 8    1.33
    Matthew Doran              Geneseo           SO D        6    4- 4- 8    1.33
    Ken McLean                 Manhattanville    SR F        6    6- 2- 8    1.33
    Daniel Bergqvist           New England Coll. SR F        6    0- 8- 8    1.33
    John Peterson              St. Thomas        SR F        6    4- 4- 8    1.33
    Adam Tracey                Wentworth         SR F        6    5- 3- 8    1.33
    Josh Boulos                Westfield State   SO D        6    2- 6- 8    1.33
 73 Ryan Black                 Babson            SO F        4    1- 4- 5    1.25
    Kyler Matthews             Canton            SO D        4    1- 4- 5    1.25
    Jesse Farabee              Canton            JR F        4    3- 2- 5    1.25
    Rece Bergeman              Fitchburg State   FR F        4    1- 4- 5    1.25
    Malcolm Arseneau           Fredonia          FR F        4    2- 3- 5    1.25
    Ethan Nitkin               UMass Boston      SO F        4    1- 4- 5    1.25
    Andy Walker                UMass Boston      FR F        4    1- 4- 5    1.25
    Steven Leonard             UMass Dartmouth   SR F        4    2- 3- 5    1.25
    Kyle Pouncy                Northland         SR D        4    2- 3- 5    1.25
    Nick Gray                  Stevenson         SR F        4    4- 1- 5    1.25
 83 Glenn Wiswell              Castleton         JR F        5    4- 2- 6    1.20
    Calvin Moïse               Castleton         FR F        5    2- 4- 6    1.20
    Zach Mazur                 Endicott          FR F        5    2- 4- 6    1.20
    Victor Tracy               Fredonia          JR F        5    1- 5- 6    1.20
    Eric Melso                 Morrisville       FR F        5    5- 1- 6    1.20
    Justin Miller              Nazareth          SO F        5    4- 2- 6    1.20
    Ryan Burr                  Univ. New England SR D        5    3- 3- 6    1.20
    Austin Morgan              Univ. New England SO F        5    3- 3- 6    1.20
    Joseph Molinaro            Oswego            SR F        5    1- 5- 6    1.20
    Anthony Passero            Oswego            SR F        5    1- 5- 6    1.20
    Travis Broughman           Oswego            SO F        5    3- 3- 6    1.20
    Tyler Barrow               Wilkes            SO F        5    2- 4- 6    1.20
    Kevin Drevitch             Worcester State   FR F        5    3- 3- 6    1.20
 96 Gunnar Goodmanson          Augsburg          JR F        6    3- 4- 7    1.17
    Doc Gentzler               Brockport         SR F        6    2- 5- 7    1.17
    Connor Hutchins            Brockport         SR F        6    1- 6- 7    1.17
    Ryan Romeo                 Brockport         JR D        6    1- 6- 7    1.17
    Alex Ochterbeck            Curry             SO F        6    4- 3- 7    1.17
    Zach Sternbach             Hobart            SR F        6    3- 4- 7    1.17
    Alex Rowella               Manhattanville    SO F        6    4- 3- 7    1.17
    J.B. Baker                 Nichols           SR F        6    3- 4- 7    1.17
    Jack Stang                 Saint Mary's      SR F        6    1- 6- 7    1.17
    Tommy Stang                Saint Mary's      JR F        6    2- 5- 7    1.17
    Nate Chase                 Wentworth         SR F        6    1- 6- 7    1.17
    Daniel Bäckström           Westfield State   SR F        6    2- 5- 7    1.17
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Goals Per Game:                                             GP       G       G/GM
  1 Tyler Wyatt                Wesleyan          SR F        2       4       2.00
  2 Nikita Pintusov            New England Coll. SO F        6      10       1.67
  3 Andrew Durham              Wis-Superior      SR F        2       3       1.50
  4 Nolan Redler               UMass Boston      SR F        4       5       1.25
  5 Félix Brassard             Norwich           JR F        5       6       1.20
    Tyson Araujo               Wilkes            JR F        5       6       1.20
  7 Dino Balsamo               Adrian            SR F        6       7       1.17
    Riley Doyon                Aurora            SO F        6       7       1.17
    Tyson Empey                Geneseo           SR F        6       7       1.17
 10 Ken McLean                 Manhattanville    SR F        6       6       1.00
    Ryan Cusin                 Wis-River Falls   SR F        6       6       1.00
    Luke McElhenie             Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR F        6       6       1.00
    Eric Melso                 Morrisville       FR F        5       5       1.00
    Phil Erickson              Wilkes            SO F        5       5       1.00
    Cameron Mack               UMass Dartmouth   SR F        4       4       1.00
    Nick Gray                  Stevenson         SR F        4       4       1.00
    Jack Kelly                 Suffolk           JR F        4       4       1.00
    Ryan Petti                 Conn. College     SR F        3       3       1.00
    Anthony Quatieri           Conn. College     SO F        3       3       1.00
    Stephen Cochrane           Hamilton          SR D        2       2       1.00
    Mitchell Allen             Middlebury        SR F        2       2       1.00
    Nicholas Fiorentino        Trinity           SR D        2       2       1.00
    Justin Brandt              Tufts             SO F        2       2       1.00
    Myles Cunningham           Williams          JR D        2       2       1.00
    Niko Karamanis             Williams          SO F        2       2       1.00
    P.J. Conlon                Amherst           SR F        1       1       1.00
    Pieter von Steinbergs      Amherst           JR D        1       1       1.00
    Nick Bondra                Amherst           JR F        1       1       1.00
    Joey Verkerke              Amherst           FR D        1       1       1.00
    Connor Merrill             Amherst           FR F        1       1       1.00
 31 Austin Martinsen           Augsburg          JR F        6       5       0.83
    Niko Moulakelis            Chatham           JR F        6       5       0.83
    Matt Hanewall              Milwaukee S. E.   FR F        6       5       0.83
    Adam Tracey                Wentworth         SR F        6       5       0.83
 35 Glenn Wiswell              Castleton         JR F        5       4       0.80
    Brenden Howell             Hobart            FR F        5       4       0.80
    Nick DeVito                Morrisville       SR F        5       4       0.80
    Justin Miller              Nazareth          SO F        5       4       0.80
    Brent Hill                 Univ. New England SO F        5       4       0.80
    Ryan Boucher               Norwich           JR F        5       4       0.80
    Brady Heppner              Saint John's      SR F        5       4       0.80
    Erik Udahl                 Salve Regina      JR F        5       4       0.80
    Anthony Frati              Western N.E.      SO F        5       4       0.80
    Nathan Dingmann            Wis-Eau Claire    JR F        5       4       0.80
    Nick Pennucci              Worcester State   SO F        5       4       0.80
 46 Nick Rosa                  Babson            JR F        4       3       0.75
    Zach Remers                Buffalo State     SR F        4       3       0.75
    Jesse Farabee              Canton            JR F        4       3       0.75
    Nick Guerra                Concordia (WI)    JR F        4       3       0.75
    Brandon Picard             Concordia (WI)    FR F        4       3       0.75
    Ryan Murphy                Fitchburg State   SO F        4       3       0.75
    Zac Boyle                  Neumann           JR F        4       3       0.75
    Chad Watt                  Stevenson         SO F        4       3       0.75
    Daniel Fritz               Utica             SR LD       4       3       0.75
    Brandon Osmundson          Utica             FR F        4       3       0.75
 56 Vincent Paquette           Adrian            SR F        6       4       0.67
    Alex Ochterbeck            Curry             SO F        6       4       0.67
    Matthew Doran              Geneseo           SO D        6       4       0.67
    Jake Drinkard              Lawrence          SR F        6       4       0.67
    Alex Rowella               Manhattanville    SO F        6       4       0.67
    Rob Clerc                  Potsdam           SO F        6       4       0.67
    John Peterson              St. Thomas        SR F        6       4       0.67
    Brad Jenion                Trine             FR D        6       4       0.67
    Christian Hausinger        Wis-River Falls   JR D        6       4       0.67
    Vladislav Sorokin          Wis-Stout         FR F        6       4       0.67
    Mike Egan                  Babson            SO F        3       2       0.67
    Braydon Barker             Concordia (WI)    JR F        3       2       0.67
    Jeff Thompson              Conn. College     SR F        3       2       0.67
    Jeffrey Skinner            UMass Boston      SO F        3       2       0.67
 70 Ryan Dunner                Fredonia          JR F        5       3       0.60
    Jarod Lavallee             Manhattanville    SO F        5       3       0.60
    Nathan Walker              Marian            SO D        5       3       0.60
    Blaine Caton               Marian            SO F        5       3       0.60
    James McDonald             Nazareth          SR F        5       3       0.60
    Ryan Burr                  Univ. New England SR D        5       3       0.60
    Austin Morgan              Univ. New England SO F        5       3       0.60
    Jody Sullivan              Oswego            SR F        5       3       0.60
    Colton Fletcher            Oswego            SO F        5       3       0.60
    Travis Broughman           Oswego            SO F        5       3       0.60
    Kyle Wagner                Saint John's      SR F        5       3       0.60
    Ryan Kero                  Saint John's      JR F        5       3       0.60
    Auggie Moore               Saint John's      FR F        5       3       0.60
    John McLean                Salve Regina      JR F        5       3       0.60
    Tyler Carangelo            Salve Regina      SO F        5       3       0.60
    Matt Muzyka                Skidmore          JR F        5       3       0.60
    Jake Bresser               Wis-Eau Claire    SR F        5       3       0.60
    Will Ahearn                Worcester State   SO F        5       3       0.60
    Kevin Drevitch             Worcester State   FR F        5       3       0.60
 89 Sam Cyr-Ledoux             Anna Maria        SO C        7       4       0.57
    Liam Stirtzinger           Aurora            SR F        7       4       0.57
    Larry Jungwirth            Aurora            SO F        7       4       0.57
    Ethan Homitz               Cortland          SO F        7       4       0.57
    Jackson Bond               Hamline           FR F        7       4       0.57
 94 Rex Moe                    Adrian            SO LW       6       3       0.50
    Sam Ruffin                 Adrian            SO F        6       3       0.50
    Zachary Heintz             Adrian            FR F        6       3       0.50
    Alessio Luciani            Adrian            FR F        6       3       0.50
    Andrew Bellant             Adrian            SO F        6       3       0.50
    Gavin Proeh                Anna Maria        SO F        6       3       0.50
    Gunnar Goodmanson          Augsburg          JR F        6       3       0.50
    Gavin Holland              Augsburg          SO F        6       3       0.50
    Michael Redmon             Augsburg          FR F        6       3       0.50
    Jason Diamond              Becker            SO F        6       3       0.50
    Jordan Renaud              Brockport         SO F        6       3       0.50
    Anthony Hora               Brockport         FR D        6       3       0.50
    Nick Magill-Diaz           Curry             SO D        6       3       0.50
    Anthony Parrucci           Elmira            SR F        6       3       0.50
    Connor Hannon              Finlandia         JR D        6       3       0.50
    Devin Brink                Geneseo           SR F        6       3       0.50
    Andrew Romano              Geneseo           SR F        6       3       0.50
    Carson Kelley              Geneseo           JR F        6       3       0.50
    Chris Perna                Geneseo           SO D        6       3       0.50
    Logan Norman               Gustavus Adolphus JR F        6       3       0.50
    Zach Sternbach             Hobart            SR F        6       3       0.50
    Lawson MacDougall          Hobart            SR F        6       3       0.50
    Alec Robitaille            Hobart            JR F        6       3       0.50
    Travis Schneider           Hobart            JR F        6       3       0.50
    Will Lebel                 Lake Forest       SO F        6       3       0.50
    Trevor Momot               New England Coll. SO D/F      6       3       0.50
    J.B. Baker                 Nichols           SR F        6       3       0.50
    Matt Araujo                Plattsburgh       SO D        6       3       0.50
    Peter Bates                St. Norbert       JR F        6       3       0.50
    Luke Radetic               St. Thomas        SO F        6       3       0.50
    Sam Huff                   St. Thomas        FR F        6       3       0.50
    Garrett Hallford           Trine             SO F        6       3       0.50
    Brendan Prappas            Trine             FR F        6       3       0.50
    Georgy Gorodetsky          Wentworth         SR F        6       3       0.50
    François-Xavier Girard     Westfield State   SR F        6       3       0.50
    John-Michael DiGregorio    Westfield State   FR F        6       3       0.50
    Zach Zech                  Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR F        6       3       0.50
    Danny Kiraly               Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR D        6       3       0.50
    Vadim Vasjonkin            Buffalo State     JR F        4       2       0.50
    AJ D'Orazio                Canton            JR F        4       2       0.50
    Mac Ferner                 Concordia (WI)    SR D        4       2       0.50
    Dante Hahn                 Concordia (WI)    SR F        4       2       0.50
    Luc Kreuser                Concordia (WI)    SO F        4       2       0.50
    Christopher Vicario        Fitchburg State   SR F        4       2       0.50
    Malcolm Arseneau           Fredonia          FR F        4       2       0.50
    Tommy Cahill               King's            FR F        4       2       0.50
    Ty Enns                    Marian            FR F        4       2       0.50
    Daniel Nachbaur            UMass Boston      SR F        4       2       0.50
    Zack Bross                 UMass Boston      JR F        4       2       0.50
    Steven Leonard             UMass Dartmouth   SR F        4       2       0.50
    Dillon Radin               UMass Dartmouth   JR F        4       2       0.50
    Michael Perrone            UMass Dartmouth   FR F        4       2       0.50
    Ray Falso                  Nazareth          JR F        4       2       0.50
    Barry Kneedler             Neumann           JR F        4       2       0.50
    Tyler Seltenreich          Univ. New England JR F        4       2       0.50
    Jimmy Elser                Univ. New England SO F        4       2       0.50
    Kyle Pouncy                Northland         SR D        4       2       0.50
    Kurt Sonne                 Northland         SR F        4       2       0.50
    Daniel Chartrand           Northland         SO F        4       2       0.50
    Peter Laviolette           Plymouth State    JR F        4       2       0.50
    JR Barone                  Plymouth State    JR F        4       2       0.50
    Brett Backman              Plymouth State    JR F        4       2       0.50
    Myles Abbate               Plymouth State    FR F        4       2       0.50
    David Poirier              Skidmore          FR D        4       2       0.50
    Cody Braga                 Southern Maine    SR F        4       2       0.50
    Aaron Murray               Stevenson         JR D        4       2       0.50
    Brian Brooks               Suffolk           SR F        4       2       0.50
    Tyler Pietrowski           Utica             JR RW       4       2       0.50
    Dante Zapata               Utica             FR C        4       2       0.50
    Kasper Kjellkvist          Utica             JR RW       4       2       0.50
    Donald Flynn               Wilkes            SO F        4       2       0.50
    Ronnie Lestan              Bowdoin           SR F        2       1       0.50
    Max Ginsberg               Bowdoin           SR F        2       1       0.50
    Graham Rutledge            Bowdoin           SO D        2       1       0.50
    Jimmy Duffy                Bowdoin           SO F        2       1       0.50
    Cam Berube                 Bowdoin           SO D        2       1       0.50
    Ethan Kimball              Bowdoin           FR F        2       1       0.50
    Joe Alexander              Bowdoin           FR D        2       1       0.50
    Brendan Murphy             Colby             JR F        2       1       0.50
    Nick Ursitti               Hamilton          SR F        2       1       0.50
    Sterling Bray              Hamilton          SR F        2       1       0.50
    Brendan Dawson             Middlebury        SR D        2       1       0.50
    Owen Powers                Middlebury        SR F        2       1       0.50
    Conor Breen                Middlebury        SO D        2       1       0.50
    Emack Bentley              Middlebury        SO F        2       1       0.50
    Zach Shapiro               Middlebury        SO F        2       1       0.50
    Michael Grande             Trinity           JR D        2       1       0.50
    Eric Benshadle             Trinity           JR F        2       1       0.50
    Dylan Healey               Trinity           JR F        2       1       0.50
    Cole Poliziani             Trinity           SO F        2       1       0.50
    Devin Moore                Trinity           JR F        2       1       0.50
    Charley Borek              Tufts             JR F        2       1       0.50
    Brendan Skarda             Tufts             SO F        2       1       0.50
    Jordan Rose                Wesleyan          JR F        2       1       0.50
    Alex Giummo                Wesleyan          FR F        2       1       0.50
    Max Fuld                   Williams          SR F        2       1       0.50
    Wyatt Glover               Williams          SR F        2       1       0.50
    Will Somers                Williams          SR F        2       1       0.50
    Aaron Pinto                Williams          SO D        2       1       0.50
    Nick Altmann               Williams          SO F        2       1       0.50
    Pavel Mikhasenok           Wis-Superior      JR F        2       1       0.50
    Troy MacTavish             Wis-Superior      SO F        2       1       0.50
    Will Blake                 Wis-Superior      SO F        2       1       0.50
    Chad Lopez                 Wis-Superior      SO F        2       1       0.50
    Artur Terchiyev            Wis-Superior      SO D        2       1       0.50
    Coltyn Bates               Wis-Superior      SO F        2       1       0.50
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Assists Per Game:                                           GP       A       A/GM
  1 Braydon Barker             Concordia (WI)    JR F        3       6       2.00
    Jack McCool                Williams          JR D        2       4       2.00
    Jordan Martin              Wis-Superior      SO F        2       4       2.00
    Joey Lupo                  Amherst           SR F        1       2       2.00
    Pieter von Steinbergs      Amherst           JR D        1       2       2.00
  6 Carlos Fornaris            New England Coll. SR F        5       9       1.80
  7 Conor Landrigan            Utica             JR LW       4       7       1.75
  8 Andrew Romano              Geneseo           SR F        6      10       1.67
  9 Kalib Ford                 Northland         SR F        4       6       1.50
    Ryan Patrick               Stevenson         SO F        4       6       1.50
    Brandon Osmundson          Utica             FR F        4       6       1.50
    Donald Flynn               Wilkes            SO F        4       6       1.50
    Albert Washco              Bowdoin           SO F        2       3       1.50
    Barclay Gammill            Trinity           SR F        2       3       1.50
 15 Nick Fea                   Wilkes            SO F        5       7       1.40
 16 Andrew Bellant             Adrian            SO F        6       8       1.33
    Conlan Keenan              Geneseo           SR F        6       8       1.33
    Daniel Bergqvist           New England Coll. SR F        6       8       1.33
    Ryan Petti                 Conn. College     SR F        3       4       1.33
    Paul Capozzi               Conn. College     JR F        3       4       1.33
    Anthony Quatieri           Conn. College     SO F        3       4       1.33
 22 Nolan Redler               UMass Boston      SR F        4       5       1.25
 23 Ryan Bloom                 Univ. New England SR F        5       6       1.20
    Vincenzo Renda             Salve Regina      SR D        5       6       1.20
    Danny Eruzione             Salve Regina      JR F        5       6       1.20
 26 Adam Keyes                 Aurora            FR F        7       8       1.14
 27 Larry Jungwirth            Aurora            SO F        7       7       1.00
    Connor Hutchins            Brockport         SR F        6       6       1.00
    Ryan Romeo                 Brockport         JR D        6       6       1.00
    Michael Curran             Curry             SO C        6       6       1.00
    Matthew Cuce               Elmira            SR F        6       6       1.00
    Chris Perna                Geneseo           SO D        6       6       1.00
    Lawson MacDougall          Hobart            SR F        6       6       1.00
    Jack Stang                 Saint Mary's      SR F        6       6       1.00
    Shayne Monohan             St. Thomas        SO D        6       6       1.00
    Henry Hearon               Trine             SR RD       6       6       1.00
    Nate Chase                 Wentworth         SR F        6       6       1.00
    Georgy Gorodetsky          Wentworth         SR F        6       6       1.00
    Josh Boulos                Westfield State   SO D        6       6       1.00
    Drew McLean                Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR D        6       6       1.00
    Troy Taylor                Castleton         SR D        5       5       1.00
    Victor Tracy               Fredonia          JR F        5       5       1.00
    Niko Happo                 Manhattanville    SO F        5       5       1.00
    Salvatore Scalise          Marian            SO D        5       5       1.00
    Brett Mecrones             Univ. New England JR F        5       5       1.00
    Joseph Molinaro            Oswego            SR F        5       5       1.00
    Anthony Passero            Oswego            SR F        5       5       1.00
    Jake Dittel                Saint John's      JR D        5       5       1.00
    John McLean                Salve Regina      JR F        5       5       1.00
    Spencer Stanley            Salve Regina      FR D        5       5       1.00
    Ryan Black                 Babson            SO F        4       4       1.00
    Kyler Matthews             Canton            SO D        4       4       1.00
    Luc Kreuser                Concordia (WI)    SO F        4       4       1.00
    Rece Bergeman              Fitchburg State   FR F        4       4       1.00
    Dylan Hutton               Marian            JR F        4       4       1.00
    Daniel Nachbaur            UMass Boston      SR F        4       4       1.00
    Ethan Nitkin               UMass Boston      SO F        4       4       1.00
    Andy Walker                UMass Boston      FR F        4       4       1.00
    Mike Egan                  Babson            SO F        3       3       1.00
    Joey Rutkowski             Utica             SR RD       3       3       1.00
    Ronnie Lestan              Bowdoin           SR F        2       2       1.00
    Matt Danner                Middlebury        JR F        2       2       1.00
    Bret Pastor                Middlebury        SO D        2       2       1.00
    Antoine Belisle            Middlebury        FR F        2       2       1.00
    Liam Feeney                Trinity           SR D        2       2       1.00
    Lucas Michaud              Trinity           SO F        2       2       1.00
    Cooper Stahl               Tufts             SR D        2       2       1.00
    Spencer Fox                Wesleyan          SR F        2       2       1.00
    Jordan Rose                Wesleyan          JR F        2       2       1.00
    Myles Cunningham           Williams          JR D        2       2       1.00
    Nick Van Belle             Williams          JR F        2       2       1.00
    Tyler Cooligan             Williams          SO F        2       2       1.00
    Pavel Mikhasenok           Wis-Superior      JR F        2       2       1.00
    Dylan Johnson              Wis-Superior      FR F        2       2       1.00
    Lawson McDonald            Wis-Superior      JR D        2       2       1.00
    Noah Gilreath              Amherst           SR D        1       1       1.00
    Patrick Daly               Amherst           SR F        1       1       1.00
    Nick Bondra                Amherst           JR F        1       1       1.00
    Sean Wrenn                 Amherst           SO F        1       1       1.00
 80 Danny O'Donnell            Aurora            JR D        7       6       0.86
 81 Vincent Paquette           Adrian            SR F        6       5       0.83
    Sam Ruffin                 Adrian            SO F        6       5       0.83
    Zachary Heintz             Adrian            FR F        6       5       0.83
    Doc Gentzler               Brockport         SR F        6       5       0.83
    Tyson Empey                Geneseo           SR F        6       5       0.83
    Mike Faulkner              Hobart            JR D        6       5       0.83
    Justin Perron              Nichols           SO C        6       5       0.83
    Tommy Stang                Saint Mary's      JR F        6       5       0.83
    Trevor Wilhelm             Saint Mary's      FR D        6       5       0.83
    Phil Fromberger            St. Thomas        JR D        6       5       0.83
    Corey Robertson            Trine             JR RW       6       5       0.83
    Daniel Bäckström           Westfield State   SR F        6       5       0.83
    Jake Ratcliffe             Westfield State   SO F        6       5       0.83
    Christian Hausinger        Wis-River Falls   JR D        6       5       0.83
    Luke McElhenie             Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR F        6       5       0.83
 96 Nick Gravina               Castleton         JR F        5       4       0.80
    Calvin Moïse               Castleton         FR F        5       4       0.80
    Zach Mazur                 Endicott          FR F        5       4       0.80
    Ethan Kirbis               Fredonia          SO F        5       4       0.80
    Clay Cross                 Marian            SR F        5       4       0.80
    Davis Ross                 Marian            SR D        5       4       0.80
    Nick DeVito                Morrisville       SR F        5       4       0.80
    Brian Miller               Nazareth          SR F        5       4       0.80
    Casey Kubara               Nazareth          JR F        5       4       0.80
    Henry McKinney             Nazareth          FR F        5       4       0.80
    Connor Inger               New England Coll. SO F        5       4       0.80
    Dimitris Jones             Univ. New England SR D        5       4       0.80
    Derek Mecrones             Univ. New England JR F        5       4       0.80
    Félix Brassard             Norwich           JR F        5       4       0.80
    Josh Zizek                 Oswego            SR F        5       4       0.80
    Carter Allen               Oswego            JR F        5       4       0.80
    Adam Orn                   Saint John's      SR D        5       4       0.80
    Kyle Wagner                Saint John's      SR F        5       4       0.80
    Jack Johnson               Saint John's      FR F        5       4       0.80
    Vincent Marino             Salve Regina      FR F        5       4       0.80
    Michael Gurska             Wilkes            SO D        5       4       0.80
    Tyler Barrow               Wilkes            SO F        5       4       0.80
    Logan Von Ruden            Wis-Eau Claire    SR D        5       4       0.80
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Power Play Goals:                                           GP   PPG/G  PPG
  1 Ryan Cusin                 Wis-River Falls   SR F        6    1.00    6
  2 Tyson Empey                Geneseo           SR F        6    0.83    5
  3 Tyson Araujo               Wilkes            JR F        5    0.80    4
    Dino Balsamo               Adrian            SR F        6    0.67    4
    Matthew Doran              Geneseo           SO D        6    0.67    4
    Nikita Pintusov            New England Coll. SO F        6    0.67    4
    Adam Tracey                Wentworth         SR F        6    0.67    4
  8 Zach Remers                Buffalo State     SR F        4    0.75    3
    Nick Gray                  Stevenson         SR F        4    0.75    3
    Daniel Fritz               Utica             SR LD       4    0.75    3
    Glenn Wiswell              Castleton         JR F        5    0.60    3
    Eric Melso                 Morrisville       FR F        5    0.60    3
    Félix Brassard             Norwich           JR F        5    0.60    3
    John McLean                Salve Regina      JR F        5    0.60    3
    Riley Doyon                Aurora            SO F        6    0.50    3
    Anthony Hora               Brockport         FR D        6    0.50    3
    Anthony Parrucci           Elmira            SR F        6    0.50    3
    Ken McLean                 Manhattanville    SR F        6    0.50    3
    Christian Hausinger        Wis-River Falls   JR D        6    0.50    3
    Tino Alunni                Lebanon Valley    SO LW       7    0.43    3
 21 Niko Karamanis             Williams          SO F        2    1.00    2
    Andrew Durham              Wis-Superior      SR F        2    1.00    2
    Kyle Meeh                  Saint Mary's      SR D        3    0.67    2
    Jesse Farabee              Canton            JR F        4    0.50    2
    Nolan Redler               UMass Boston      SR F        4    0.50    2
    Aaron Murray               Stevenson         JR D        4    0.50    2
    Jake Simons                Endicott          JR F        5    0.40    2
    Ryan Burr                  Univ. New England SR D        5    0.40    2
    Ryan Kero                  Saint John's      JR F        5    0.40    2
    Tyler Barrow               Wilkes            SO F        5    0.40    2
    Nick Pennucci              Worcester State   SO F        5    0.40    2
    Andrew Bellant             Adrian            SO F        6    0.33    2
    Doc Gentzler               Brockport         SR F        6    0.33    2
    Andrew Romano              Geneseo           SR F        6    0.33    2
    Tanner Salsberry           Geneseo           SR D        6    0.33    2
    Chris Perna                Geneseo           SO D        6    0.33    2
    Jake Drinkard              Lawrence          SR F        6    0.33    2
    Alex Rowella               Manhattanville    SO F        6    0.33    2
    Trevor Momot               New England Coll. SO D/F      6    0.33    2
    Vincent Crivello           Nichols           SR F        6    0.33    2
    Filip Virgili              Nichols           JR F        6    0.33    2
    Tyler Young                Potsdam           SR F        6    0.33    2
    Ryan Stoynich              Saint Mary's      SO F        6    0.33    2
    François-Xavier Girard     Westfield State   SR F        6    0.33    2
    John-Michael DiGregorio    Westfield State   FR F        6    0.33    2
    Vladislav Sorokin          Wis-Stout         FR F        6    0.33    2
    Sam Cyr-Ledoux             Anna Maria        SO C        7    0.29    2
    Michael Padgeon            Anna Maria        FR F        7    0.29    2
    Larry Jungwirth            Aurora            SO F        7    0.29    2
    Jackson Bond               Hamline           FR F        7    0.29    2
    David Cohen                Lake Forest       FR F        8    0.25    2

Short-Handed Goals:                                         GP   SHG/G  SHG
  1 Pieter von Steinbergs      Amherst           JR D        1    1.00    1
    Jack Riley                 UMass Boston      JR F        2    0.50    1
    Jack Robbel                Augsburg          FR G        3    0.33    1
    Jeff Thompson              Conn. College     SR F        3    0.33    1
    Jake McNamara              Stevenson         SR D        3    0.33    1
    Stuart Fierheller          Canton            SR D        4    0.25    1
    Dante Hahn                 Concordia (WI)    SR F        4    0.25    1
    Brandon Picard             Concordia (WI)    FR F        4    0.25    1
    Rece Bergeman              Fitchburg State   FR F        4    0.25    1
    Matt Paiotti               Framingham State  FR F        4    0.25    1
    Dillon Radin               UMass Dartmouth   JR F        4    0.25    1
    Cameron Mack               UMass Dartmouth   SR F        4    0.25    1
    Austin Miller              UMass Dartmouth   FR F        4    0.25    1
    Eric Madison               Neumann           SR F        4    0.25    1
    Marcus Seidl               Plymouth State    FR F        4    0.25    1
    Dominic Brenza             Stevenson         SR F        4    0.25    1
    Dakota Ulmer               Bryn Athyn        JR F        5    0.20    1
    Luke Rodgers               Endicott          SR F        5    0.20    1
    Tanner Kahlau              Fredonia          SO F        5    0.20    1
    Jarod Lavallee             Manhattanville    SO F        5    0.20    1
    Clay Cross                 Marian            SR F        5    0.20    1
    Gianni Vitali              Marian            SO F        5    0.20    1
    Nick DeVito                Morrisville       SR F        5    0.20    1
    Tanner Spink               Oswego            JR F        5    0.20    1
    Max Novick                 Oswego            JR D        5    0.20    1
    Matt Christian             St. Thomas        SO F        5    0.20    1
    Danny Eruzione             Salve Regina      JR F        5    0.20    1
    Tyson Araujo               Wilkes            JR F        5    0.20    1
    Phil Erickson              Wilkes            SO F        5    0.20    1
    Sam Ruffin                 Adrian            SO F        6    0.17    1
    Andrew Bellant             Adrian            SO F        6    0.17    1
    Gunnar Goodmanson          Augsburg          JR F        6    0.17    1
    Riley Doyon                Aurora            SO F        6    0.17    1
    Tyler Bossert              Concordia (MN)    JR F        6    0.17    1
    Connor Hannon              Finlandia         JR D        6    0.17    1
    Logan Norman               Gustavus Adolphus JR F        6    0.17    1
    Nick Klishko               Gustavus Adolphus JR F        6    0.17    1
    Alec Robitaille            Hobart            JR F        6    0.17    1
    Evan Ketner                Lawrence          SR F        6    0.17    1
    Jake Drinkard              Lawrence          SR F        6    0.17    1
    Trevor Momot               New England Coll. SO D/F      6    0.17    1
    Tim Nicksic                St. Norbert       JR F        6    0.17    1
    Will Dittrich              St. Olaf          SR F        6    0.17    1
    Zack DeBoom                St. Scholastica   FR F        6    0.17    1
    Brad Jenion                Trine             FR D        6    0.17    1
    Peter Karavos              Wis-River Falls   JR F        6    0.17    1
    Luke McElhenie             Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR F        6    0.17    1
    Sam Cyr-Ledoux             Anna Maria        SO C        7    0.14    1
    Logan Blaser               Cortland          JR D        7    0.14    1
    Aaron O'Neill              Lake Forest       JR F        8    0.12    1

Game-Winning Goals:                                         GP     GWG
  1 Brian Smith                Worcester State   SO F        2       2
    Myles Abbate               Plymouth State    FR F        4       2
    Aaron Murray               Stevenson         JR D        4       2
    Luke Rodgers               Endicott          SR F        5       2
    Phil Erickson              Wilkes            SO F        5       2
    Austin Martinsen           Augsburg          JR F        6       2
    Anthony Hora               Brockport         FR D        6       2
    Viktor Jansson             Curry             JR F        6       2
    Anthony Parrucci           Elmira            SR F        6       2
    Tyson Empey                Geneseo           SR F        6       2
    Tyler Rock                 Gustavus Adolphus JR F        6       2
    Cayden Cahill              Wis-River Falls   JR F        6       2
    Luke McElhenie             Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR F        6       2
    Sam Cyr-Ledoux             Anna Maria        SO C        7       2
    Brayden Sampson            Aurora            SO D        7       2
    Ethan Homitz               Cortland          SO F        7       2
 17 Nick Bondra                Amherst           JR F        1       1
    Ty Proffitt                Wis-Superior      FR F        1       1
    Joe Alexander              Bowdoin           FR D        2       1
    Stephen Cochrane           Hamilton          SR D        2       1
    Will Harrison              Hobart            SR F        2       1
    Ryan Bogan                 UMass Boston      FR D        2       1
    John Grealish              UMass Dartmouth   FR F        2       1
    Owen Powers                Middlebury        SR F        2       1
    Nicholas Fiorentino        Trinity           SR D        2       1
    Dylan Healey               Trinity           JR F        2       1
    Tyler Wyatt                Wesleyan          SR F        2       1
    Will Somers                Williams          SR F        2       1
    Nick Altmann               Williams          SO F        2       1
    Pavel Mikhasenok           Wis-Superior      JR F        2       1
    Anthony Tulipane           Buffalo State     JR F        3       1
    Ryan Petti                 Conn. College     SR F        3       1
    Anthony Quatieri           Conn. College     SO F        3       1
    Eric Johansson             Endicott          FR F        3       1
    Egan Wolford               Fitchburg State   FR D        3       1
    Braedyn Aubin              Norwich           FR F        3       1
    Kyle Meeh                  Saint Mary's      SR D        3       1
    Andrew Willis              St. Thomas        FR F        3       1
    Josh Haskin                Utica             JR C        3       1
    Nick Rosa                  Babson            JR F        4       1
    Andrew Holland             Babson            FR F        4       1
    Zach Remers                Buffalo State     SR F        4       1
    Kyler Matthews             Canton            SO D        4       1
    Nick Guerra                Concordia (WI)    JR F        4       1
    Luc Kreuser                Concordia (WI)    SO F        4       1
    Brandon Picard             Concordia (WI)    FR F        4       1
    Ryan Murphy                Fitchburg State   SO F        4       1
    Rece Bergeman              Fitchburg State   FR F        4       1
    Jacob Haynes               Fredonia          SR F        4       1
    Dan Sliney                 Hobart            SO F        4       1
    Tommy Cahill               King's            FR F        4       1
    Ty Enns                    Marian            FR F        4       1
    Nick Daluisio              UMass Boston      FR D        4       1
    Adem Arifi                 Milwaukee S. E.   JR D        4       1
    Zac Boyle                  Neumann           JR F        4       1
    Kurt Sonne                 Northland         SR F        4       1
    Daniel Chartrand           Northland         SO F        4       1
    Tyson Kirkby               Oswego            SO F        4       1
    Gavin Payne                St. Thomas        JR F        4       1
    David Poirier              Skidmore          FR D        4       1
    Chad Watt                  Stevenson         SO F        4       1
    Jack Kelly                 Suffolk           JR F        4       1
    Daniel Fritz               Utica             SR LD       4       1
    Brandon Osmundson          Utica             FR F        4       1
    Jivan Sidhu                Wilkes            SR F/D      4       1
    Jarrett Cammarata          Bethel            FR F        5       1
    Vojtěch Luža     Bryn Athyn        SR F        5       1
    Dakota Ulmer               Bryn Athyn        JR F        5       1
    Asa Palker                 Castleton         SO F        5       1
    Aaron Herdt                Concordia (MN)    SR C        5       1
    Eric Manoukian             Endicott          FR D        5       1
    Brenden Howell             Hobart            FR F        5       1
    Yuri Chernichko            Marian            SO F        5       1
    Kevin Shand                Milwaukee S. E.   SR F        5       1
    Brandon Turer              Milwaukee S. E.   SO F        5       1
    Nick DeVito                Morrisville       SR F        5       1
    Jesse Anderson             Morrisville       SO F        5       1
    Eric Melso                 Morrisville       FR F        5       1
    James McDonald             Nazareth          SR F        5       1
    Justin Miller              Nazareth          SO F        5       1
    Ryan Burr                  Univ. New England SR D        5       1
    Ryan Bloom                 Univ. New England SR F        5       1
    Jeff Eppright              Univ. New England JR F        5       1
    Jake Fuss                  Univ. New England FR F        5       1
    Taeron Lewis               Norwich           SR F        5       1
    Félix Brassard             Norwich           JR F        5       1
    Ryan Boucher               Norwich           JR F        5       1
    Noah Williams              Norwich           SO F        5       1
    Josh Zizek                 Oswego            SR F        5       1
    Anthony Passero            Oswego            SR F        5       1
    Colton Fletcher            Oswego            SO F        5       1
    Joe Kile                   Plattsburgh       FR F        5       1
    Joey Sollazzo              Potsdam           JR F        5       1
    Ryan Kero                  Saint John's      JR F        5       1
    Jack Johnson               Saint John's      FR F        5       1
    Edward Hirka               Salve Regina      JR D        5       1
    John McLean                Salve Regina      JR F        5       1
    Danny Eruzione             Salve Regina      JR F        5       1
    Tyler Carangelo            Salve Regina      SO F        5       1
    Vincent Marino             Salve Regina      FR F        5       1
    Matt Wolf                  Skidmore          SR F        5       1
    Mike Gelatt                Skidmore          SO F        5       1
    John D'Aniello             Western N.E.      FR F        5       1
    Billy Berry                Wilkes            FR F        5       1
    Jake Bresser               Wis-Eau Claire    SR F        5       1
    Nathan Dingmann            Wis-Eau Claire    JR F        5       1
    Charlie Weiand             Wis-Eau Claire    SO D        5       1
    Simon Sagissor             Wis-Eau Claire    SO F        5       1
    Brennen Miller             Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR F        5       1
    Matthew Manning            Worcester State   JR F        5       1
    Nick Pennucci              Worcester State   SO F        5       1
    Austin Bottrell            Adrian            SO RW       6       1
    Rex Moe                    Adrian            SO LW       6       1
    Sam Ruffin                 Adrian            SO F        6       1
    Andrew Bellant             Adrian            SO F        6       1
    Matt Nehls                 Augsburg          JR D        6       1
    Charlie Parker             Augsburg          JR F        6       1
    Michael Redmon             Augsburg          FR F        6       1
    Riley Doyon                Aurora            SO F        6       1
    Willard McMillen           Becker            SR F        6       1
    Ethan Solat                Brockport         JR F        6       1
    Jordan Renaud              Brockport         SO F        6       1
    Kenneth Gill               Chatham           FR F        6       1
    Anthony Trujillo           Curry             SR F        6       1
    Billy Vizzo                Curry             SR F        6       1
    Mark Zhukov                Curry             FR F        6       1
    Devin Brink                Geneseo           SR F        6       1
    Andrew Romano              Geneseo           SR F        6       1
    Henry Cleghorn             Geneseo           SO F        6       1
    Connor Clemons             Gustavus Adolphus SO F        6       1
    Zach Tyson                 Hobart            SO F        6       1
    Will Lebel                 Lake Forest       SO F        6       1
    Jake Drinkard              Lawrence          SR F        6       1
    Joel Knight                Manhattanville    SR D        6       1
    Ken McLean                 Manhattanville    SR F        6       1
    Matt Hanewall              Milwaukee S. E.   FR F        6       1
    Patrick DeBlois            New England Coll. SR D        6       1
    Nikita Pintusov            New England Coll. SO F        6       1
    Alex Laplante              New England Coll. FR F        6       1
    Jhuwon Davis               New England Coll. FR F        6       1
    Joe Drabin                 Plattsburgh       SR F        6       1
    Tommy Stang                Saint Mary's      JR F        6       1
    Kurt Black                 St. Norbert       SR F        6       1
    Peter Bates                St. Norbert       JR F        6       1
    Tyler Hinterser            St. Scholastica   FR F        6       1
    Johnny Panvica             St. Thomas        SR F        6       1
    Sam Huff                   St. Thomas        FR F        6       1
    Blake Robertson            Trine             JR LD       6       1
    Hunter Payment             Trine             SO D        6       1
    Brad Jenion                Trine             FR D        6       1
    Brendan Prappas            Trine             FR F        6       1
    Adam Tracey                Wentworth         SR F        6       1
    Georgy Gorodetsky          Wentworth         SR F        6       1
    Justin Alves               Westfield State   SO F        6       1
    John-Michael DiGregorio    Westfield State   FR F        6       1
    Christian Hausinger        Wis-River Falls   JR D        6       1
    Ryan Cusin                 Wis-River Falls   SR F        6       1
    Ryan MacKellar             Wis-Stevens Pt.   JR F        6       1
    Jack Sitzman               Anna Maria        SO F        7       1
    Michael Padgeon            Anna Maria        FR F        7       1
    Liam Stirtzinger           Aurora            SR F        7       1
    Roberts Baranovskis        Aurora            SO F        7       1
    Larry Jungwirth            Aurora            SO F        7       1
    Blake Berg                 Concordia (MN)    SR D        7       1
    Weiland Parrish            Hamline           SO F        7       1
    Cole Hepler                Lebanon Valley    SR F        7       1
    Tino Alunni                Lebanon Valley    SO LW       7       1
    David Marabella            Milwaukee S. E.   JR F        7       1
    Austin Aksoy               Lake Forest       SR F        8       1
    Connor Duncan              Lake Forest       SR D        8       1
    Zach Feldman               Lake Forest       SR D        8       1
    Kyler Magus                Lake Forest       JR F        8       1

Points Per Game (Defensemen):                               GP    G- A- P    P/GM
  1 Pieter von Steinbergs      Amherst           JR D        1    1- 2- 3    3.00
  2 Myles Cunningham           Williams          JR D        2    2- 2- 4    2.00
    Jack McCool                Williams          JR D        2    0- 4- 4    2.00
  4 Chris Perna                Geneseo           SO D        6    3- 6- 9    1.50
    Daniel Fritz               Utica             SR LD       4    3- 3- 6    1.50
    Christian Hausinger        Wis-River Falls   JR D        6    4- 5- 9    1.50
  7 Vincenzo Renda             Salve Regina      SR D        5    1- 6- 7    1.40
    Spencer Stanley            Salve Regina      FR D        5    2- 5- 7    1.40
  9 Matthew Doran              Geneseo           SO D        6    4- 4- 8    1.33
    Josh Boulos                Westfield State   SO D        6    2- 6- 8    1.33
 11 Kyler Matthews             Canton            SO D        4    1- 4- 5    1.25
    Kyle Pouncy                Northland         SR D        4    2- 3- 5    1.25
 13 Ryan Burr                  Univ. New England SR D        5    3- 3- 6    1.20
 14 Ryan Romeo                 Brockport         JR D        6    1- 6- 7    1.17
 15 Brayden Sampson            Aurora            SO D        7    3- 5- 8    1.14
 16 Noah Gilreath              Amherst           SR D        1    0- 1- 1    1.00
    Joey Verkerke              Amherst           FR D        1    1- 0- 1    1.00
    Cam Berube                 Bowdoin           SO D        2    1- 1- 2    1.00
    Anthony Hora               Brockport         FR D        6    3- 3- 6    1.00
    Devon Becker               Bryn Athyn        SO D        5    2- 3- 5    1.00
    Troy Taylor                Castleton         SR D        5    0- 5- 5    1.00
    Mac Ferner                 Concordia (WI)    SR D        4    2- 2- 4    1.00
    Stephen Cochrane           Hamilton          SR D        2    2- 0- 2    1.00
    Salvatore Scalise          Marian            SO D        5    0- 5- 5    1.00
    Nick Albano                UMass Boston      JR D        4    1- 3- 4    1.00
    Ethan Osburn               UMass Boston      FR D        4    1- 3- 4    1.00
    Brendan Dawson             Middlebury        SR D        2    1- 1- 2    1.00
    Conor Breen                Middlebury        SO D        2    1- 1- 2    1.00
    Bret Pastor                Middlebury        SO D        2    0- 2- 2    1.00
    Cody Antonini              Nazareth          SR D        4    1- 3- 4    1.00
    Owen Kuhns                 Nazareth          SR D        4    1- 3- 4    1.00
    Dimitris Jones             Univ. New England SR D        5    1- 4- 5    1.00
    Max Novick                 Oswego            JR D        5    2- 3- 5    1.00
    Jake Dittel                Saint John's      JR D        5    0- 5- 5    1.00
    Trevor Wilhelm             Saint Mary's      FR D        6    1- 5- 6    1.00
    Shayne Monohan             St. Thomas        SO D        6    0- 6- 6    1.00
    Austin Rook                Skidmore          SO D        5    2- 3- 5    1.00
    David Poirier              Skidmore          FR D        4    2- 2- 4    1.00
    Henry Hearon               Trine             SR RD       6    0- 6- 6    1.00
    Liam Feeney                Trinity           SR D        2    0- 2- 2    1.00
    Michael Grande             Trinity           JR D        2    1- 1- 2    1.00
    Nicholas Fiorentino        Trinity           SR D        2    2- 0- 2    1.00
    Cooper Stahl               Tufts             SR D        2    0- 2- 2    1.00
    Joey Rutkowski             Utica             SR RD       3    0- 3- 3    1.00
    Michael Gurska             Wilkes            SO D        5    1- 4- 5    1.00
    Logan Von Ruden            Wis-Eau Claire    SR D        5    1- 4- 5    1.00
    Adam Parsells              Wis-Eau Claire    JR D        5    2- 3- 5    1.00
    Drew McLean                Wis-Stevens Pt.   SR D        6    0- 6- 6    1.00
    Artur Terchiyev            Wis-Superior      SO D        2    1- 1- 2    1.00
    Lawson McDonald            Wis-Superior      JR D        2    0- 2- 2    1.00
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Points Per Game (Freshmen):                                 GP    G- A- P    P/GM
  1 Brandon Osmundson          Utica             FR F        4    3- 6- 9    2.25
  2 Brandon Picard             Concordia (WI)    FR F        4    3- 3- 6    1.50
  3 Adam Keyes                 Aurora            FR F        7    2- 8-10    1.43
  4 Spencer Stanley            Salve Regina      FR D        5    2- 5- 7    1.40
  5 Zachary Heintz             Adrian            FR F        6    3- 5- 8    1.33
  6 Rece Bergeman              Fitchburg State   FR F        4    1- 4- 5    1.25
    Malcolm Arseneau           Fredonia          FR F        4    2- 3- 5    1.25
    Andy Walker                UMass Boston      FR F        4    1- 4- 5    1.25
  9 Calvin Moïse               Castleton         FR F        5    2- 4- 6    1.20
    Zach Mazur                 Endicott          FR F        5    2- 4- 6    1.20
    Eric Melso                 Morrisville       FR F        5    5- 1- 6    1.20
    Kevin Drevitch             Worcester State   FR F        5    3- 3- 6    1.20
 13 Jackson Bond               Hamline           FR F        7    4- 4- 8    1.14
 14 Alessio Luciani            Adrian            FR F        6    3- 3- 6    1.00
    Joey Verkerke              Amherst           FR D        1    1- 0- 1    1.00
    Connor Merrill             Amherst           FR F        1    1- 0- 1    1.00
    Anthony Hora               Brockport         FR D        6    3- 3- 6    1.00
    Matthew Headland           Canton            FR F        4    1- 3- 4    1.00
    Mark Zhukov                Curry             FR F        6    2- 4- 6    1.00
    Ty Enns                    Marian            FR F        4    2- 2- 4    1.00
    Ethan Osburn               UMass Boston      FR D        4    1- 3- 4    1.00
    Austin Miller              UMass Dartmouth   FR F        4    1- 3- 4    1.00
    Antoine Belisle            Middlebury        FR F        2    0- 2- 2    1.00
    Jack Johnson               Saint John's      FR F        5    1- 4- 5    1.00
    Auggie Moore               Saint John's      FR F        5    3- 2- 5    1.00
    Trevor Wilhelm             Saint Mary's      FR D        6    1- 5- 6    1.00
    Vincent Marino             Salve Regina      FR F        5    1- 4- 5    1.00
    David Poirier              Skidmore          FR D        4    2- 2- 4    1.00
    Dylan Johnson              Wis-Superior      FR F        2    0- 2- 2    1.00
    Brendan Ronan              Worcester State   FR F        4    1- 3- 4    1.00
 31 Michael Padgeon            Anna Maria        FR F        7    3- 3- 6    0.86
 32 Luke James                 Becker            FR F        6    1- 4- 5    0.83
    Matt Hanewall              Milwaukee S. E.   FR F        6    5- 0- 5    0.83
    Jhuwon Davis               New England Coll. FR F        6    1- 4- 5    0.83
    Sam Huff                   St. Thomas        FR F        6    3- 2- 5    0.83
    John-Michael DiGregorio    Westfield State   FR F        6    3- 2- 5    0.83
 37 Harley Michaels            Albertus Magnus   FR D        5    1- 3- 4    0.80
    Brenden Howell             Hobart            FR F        5    4- 0- 4    0.80
    Henry McKinney             Nazareth          FR F        5    0- 4- 4    0.80
    Collin Heinold             Univ. New England FR D        5    1- 3- 4    0.80
    Jake Fuss                  Univ. New England FR F        5    1- 3- 4    0.80
    Brett Piper                Trine             FR F        5    2- 2- 4    0.80
    Petr Staif                 Worcester State   FR D        5    1- 3- 4    0.80
 44 Tommy Cahill               King's            FR F        4    2- 1- 3    0.75
    Billy Grant                UMass Boston      FR F        4    1- 2- 3    0.75
    Michael Perrone            UMass Dartmouth   FR F        4    2- 1- 3    0.75
    Myles Abbate               Plymouth State    FR F        4    2- 1- 3    0.75
    Austin Master              Stevenson         FR F        4    0- 3- 3    0.75
    Buster Larsson             Utica             FR F        4    1- 2- 3    0.75
    Dante Zapata               Utica             FR C        4    2- 1- 3    0.75
Minimum 75% of Team Games Played

Goals Against Average:                                   Minutes    GA     GAA
  1 Alex Mosquera              Lawrence          SO       123:24     0    0.00
    Tony Rehm                  Salve Regina      SO       100:00     0    0.00
    Sean Storr                 Hamilton          SO        60:00     0    0.00
    Adam Wisco                 Middlebury        SO        59:48     0    0.00
  5 Tom Aubrun                 Norwich           SR       299:37     1    0.20
  6 Zach Dyment                Wis-Eau Claire    JR       245:00     4    0.98
  7 Aaron MacKay               Geneseo           JR       182:37     3    0.99
  8 Tedy Loughborough          Trinity           SR       120:00     2    1.00
    Cosimo Lazzarino           Williams          SO        60:00     1    1.00
    Evan Ruschil               Williams          FR        60:00     1    1.00
 11 Oscar Svensson             Wis-Superior      JR       119:27     2    1.00
 12 Daniil Gerasimov           Augsburg          JR       178:58     3    1.01
 13 Connor Rodericks           Conn. College     SR       155:52     3    1.15
 14 Zach Quinn                 Wis-River Falls   SR       189:52     4    1.26
 15 Julius Huset               Anna Maria        SO       186:06     4    1.29
 16 Josh Boyko                 Aurora            JR       418:27     9    1.29
 17 Louis-Felix St. Jean       Salve Regina      SO       180:00     4    1.33
 18 Brandon Kasel              Skidmore          SR       304:15     7    1.38
 19 Justin Ketola              Curry             SR       298:52     7    1.41
 20 Jack Robbel                Augsburg          FR       167:41     4    1.43
 21 Mac Berglove               Saint John's      JR       125:00     3    1.44
 22 Emil Norrman               Buffalo State     FR       122:42     3    1.47
 23 Aidan Murphy               Babson            SO       120:00     3    1.50
    Taylor Unruh               Northland         SO       120:00     3    1.50
 25 Conor O'Brien              Endicott          SO       303:47     8    1.58
 26 Matt Petizian              Geneseo           FR       184:53     5    1.62
 27 Jimmy Poreda               Plattsburgh       JR       363:03    10    1.65
 28 Chris Janzen               Elmira            JR       179:56     5    1.67
 29 Kade Phipps                Wis-River Falls   FR       178:23     5    1.68
 30 Logan Halladay             Milwaukee S. E.   JR       425:00    13    1.84
 31 Brett Young                Trine             SR       358:30    11    1.84
 32 Joe Halstrom               Hobart            SO       363:26    12    1.98
 33 Chris Stangarone           UMass Dartmouth   SO       151:10     5    1.98
 34 Andreas Pettersson         Plymouth State    SR       120:00     4    2.00
    Giancarlo Ventre           Amherst           SR        60:00     2    2.00
 36 Brian McGrath              Fitchburg State   JR       239:36     8    2.00
 37 Matt Schneider             Brockport         SR       357:03    12    2.02
 38 Justin Damon               Gustavus Adolphus FR       146:33     5    2.05
 39 Ryan Hoff                  Worcester State   SO       262:22     9    2.06
 40 Ben Churchfield            Univ. New England JR       279:52    10    2.14
 41 Luca Durante               Cortland          FR       192:45     7    2.18
 42 Zane Steeves               St. Scholastica   SR       299:56    11    2.20
 43 McKenzie Chalmers          Bryn Athyn        JR       244:26     9    2.21
 44 Cameron Gray               Adrian            JR       243:14     9    2.22
 45 Anton Rosén                Fredonia          SR       306:55    12    2.35
 46 Ryan Bontorin              St. Norbert       JR       355:13    14    2.36
 47 Dylan Schoen               Stevenson         JR       177:13     7    2.37
 48 Robbie Goor                Gustavus Adolphus JR       151:10     6    2.38
 49 Gianluca Baggetta          Utica             SR       125:00     5    2.40
 50 Cam Buggrabe               St. Thomas        SO       244:55    10    2.45
 51 Brendan Boncore            Anna Maria        SO       243:02    10    2.47
 52 Eli Billing                Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO       339:16    14    2.48
 53 Anthony D'Aloisio          Southern Maine    JR       190:00     8    2.53
 54 Boyd DiClemente            Lake Forest       JR       423:42    18    2.55
 55 Logan Bateman              Elmira            FR       183:41     8    2.61
 56 Matt Efros                 Nichols           JR       156:48     7    2.68
 57 Jacob Stephan              Concordia (MN)    SR       178:38     8    2.69
 58 Thierry Messervier         Westfield State   SR       296:28    14    2.83
 59 Bo Didur                   Concordia (WI)    SO       210:42    10    2.85
 60 Michael Tilford            Nazareth          SR       124:35     6    2.89
 61 David Richer               Oswego            SR       228:19    11    2.89
 62 Sam Nelson                 Hamline           SR       228:00    11    2.89
 63 Joe Sheppard               Bethel            SR       102:51     5    2.92
 64 Henry Burns                Lebanon Valley    JR       349:23    17    2.92
 65 Andrew Lindgren            Saint John's      SR       184:02     9    2.93
 66 Kyle Alaverdy              Castleton         SO       161:01     8    2.98
 67 Michael Paterson-Jones     Wilkes            FR       239:35    12    3.01
 68 Pierce Diamond             Albertus Magnus   FR       335:04    17    3.04
 69 Nick Nast                  Saint Mary's      JR       292:03    15    3.08
 70 Mac Vail                   Manhattanville    JR       231:15    12    3.11
 71 Brennan Kitchen            Wis-Stout         FR       224:59    12    3.20
 72 Jared Young                Morrisville       SR       224:38    12    3.21
 73 Kyle Carducci              Western N.E.      SR       258:02    14    3.26
 74 Korbinian Lutz             Nichols           FR       144:51     8    3.31
 75 Sean Kuhn                  Nazareth          JR       178:37    10    3.36
 76 Alexei Masanko             Manhattanville    FR       123:00     7    3.41
 77 Hunter Vorva               Marian            SR       175:26    10    3.42
 78 Bailey MacBurnie           UMass Boston      SR       156:09     9    3.46
 79 Anthony Pupplo             New England Coll. SR       346:22    20    3.46
 80 Blake Carlson              Framingham State  FR       119:07     7    3.53
 81 Tim Sestak                 Wesleyan          SR       118:13     7    3.55
 82 Andrew Tucci               Colby             SR       116:49     7    3.60
 83 Ridge Gerads               Bethel            SO       179:43    11    3.67
 84 Ryan Bonnvie               Wentworth         SO       158:48    10    3.78
 85 Cal Wilcox                 Suffolk           FR       121:07     8    3.96
 86 Noah Parker                St. Olaf          SR       180:54    12    3.98
 87 Josh Sarlo                 Tufts             SO        60:00     4    4.00
 88 Michael Cerasuolo          Canton            SR       149:42    10    4.01
 89 Jeremy Skaife              Johnson & Wales   FR        59:33     4    4.03
 90 Drew Hotte                 Tufts             JR        59:17     4    4.05
 91 Michael Paglucca           Potsdam           SO       299:30    21    4.21
 92 Mike Cosentino             Neumann           JR       151:25    11    4.36
 93 Sean Cleary                Salem State       SO       162:35    12    4.43
 94 Nathan Pickett             Suffolk           FR       120:00     9    4.50
 95 Alex Zafonte               Bowdoin           JR       119:06     9    4.53
 96 Grant Martens              Becker            SR       158:08    12    4.55
 97 Matt Calas                 Chatham           JR       236:42    18    4.56
 98 Brandon Daigle             King's            SO       178:57    14    4.69
 99 Kyle Pantelone             Neumann           SO        88:28     7    4.75
100 Nick Modica                Cortland          SR       225:32    18    4.79
101 Marcus Gloss               Finlandia         JR       197:43    16    4.86
102 Evan Cline                 Lawrence          SR       159:12    13    4.90
103 Thomas Draper              Wentworth         SO       204:21    17    4.99
104 Brendahn Brawley           Plymouth State    FR       120:00    10    5.00
105 Brian Ketchabaw            Middlebury        SR        59:30     5    5.04
106 Anthony Tirabassi          Hamilton          SR        59:08     5    5.07
107 Daniel Davidson            UMass Dartmouth   FR        91:36     8    5.24
108 Greg Harney                Framingham State  SR        99:51     9    5.41
109 Austin Washkurak           Canton            SR        98:13     9    5.50
110 Cody Foster                Becker            SR       173:52    17    5.87
111 Cooper Lukenda             St. Olaf          SO       172:10    17    5.92
112 Paul Léger                 Southern Maine    SR       110:53    12    6.49
113 Mike Rockwell              Johnson & Wales   JR       100:00    11    6.60
114 Brandon Collett            Castleton         FR       146:32    17    6.96
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Save Percentage:                                           Saves    GA   Save%
  1 Alex Mosquera              Lawrence          SO           58     0   1.000
    Tony Rehm                  Salve Regina      SO           33     0   1.000
    Sean Storr                 Hamilton          SO           23     0   1.000
    Adam Wisco                 Middlebury        SO           28     0   1.000
  5 Tom Aubrun                 Norwich           SR          123     1    .992
  6 Evan Ruschil               Williams          FR           40     1    .976
  7 Connor Rodericks           Conn. College     SR           83     3    .965
  8 Daniil Gerasimov           Augsburg          JR           79     3    .963
  9 Louis-Felix St. Jean       Salve Regina      SO          104     4    .963
 10 Aaron MacKay               Geneseo           JR           72     3    .960
 11 Emil Norrman               Buffalo State     FR           69     3    .958
 12 Zach Dyment                Wis-Eau Claire    JR           83     4    .954
    Julius Huset               Anna Maria        SO           83     4    .954
 14 Justin Ketola              Curry             SR          145     7    .954
 15 Cosimo Lazzarino           Williams          SO           20     1    .952
 16 Brandon Kasel              Skidmore          SR          139     7    .952
 17 Oscar Svensson             Wis-Superior      JR           39     2    .951
 18 Mac Berglove               Saint John's      JR           57     3    .950
 19 Tedy Loughborough          Trinity           SR           35     2    .946
 20 Josh Boyko                 Aurora            JR          151     9    .944
 21 Aidan Murphy               Babson            SO           50     3    .943
 22 Chris Janzen               Elmira            JR           83     5    .943
 23 Conor O'Brien              Endicott          SO          132     8    .943
 24 Taylor Unruh               Northland         SO           49     3    .942
 25 Brian McGrath              Fitchburg State   JR          127     8    .941
 26 Justin Damon               Gustavus Adolphus FR           78     5    .940
 27 Kade Phipps                Wis-River Falls   FR           75     5    .938
 28 Jimmy Poreda               Plattsburgh       JR          148    10    .937
 29 Chris Stangarone           UMass Dartmouth   SO           70     5    .933
 30 Bo Didur                   Concordia (WI)    SO          139    10    .933
 31 Ryan Hoff                  Worcester State   SO          123     9    .932
 32 Andreas Pettersson         Plymouth State    SR           54     4    .931
 33 Logan Halladay             Milwaukee S. E.   JR          174    13    .930
 34 Anton Rosén                Fredonia          SR          157    12    .929
 35 Robbie Goor                Gustavus Adolphus JR           77     6    .928
 36 Zach Quinn                 Wis-River Falls   SR           51     4    .927
 37 Pierce Diamond             Albertus Magnus   FR          207    17    .924
 38 Luca Durante               Cortland          FR           85     7    .924
 39 Thierry Messervier         Westfield State   SR          167    14    .923
 40 Brett Young                Trine             SR          131    11    .923
    Zane Steeves               St. Scholastica   SR          131    11    .923
 42 Blake Carlson              Framingham State  FR           83     7    .922
 43 Logan Bateman              Elmira            FR           94     8    .922
 44 Anthony D'Aloisio          Southern Maine    JR           92     8    .920
 45 Boyd DiClemente            Lake Forest       JR          205    18    .919
 46 Sam Nelson                 Hamline           SR          125    11    .919
 47 Jack Robbel                Augsburg          FR           44     4    .917
    Matt Efros                 Nichols           JR           77     7    .917
    Nathan Pickett             Suffolk           FR           99     9    .917
 50 Michael Cerasuolo          Canton            SR          109    10    .916
 51 Matt Petizian              Geneseo           FR           54     5    .915
 52 Jared Young                Morrisville       SR          129    12    .915
 53 Matt Schneider             Brockport         SR          128    12    .914
    Andrew Lindgren            Saint John's      SR           96     9    .914
 55 McKenzie Chalmers          Bryn Athyn        JR           95     9    .913
 56 Kyle Carducci              Western N.E.      SR          147    14    .913
 57 Brendan Boncore            Anna Maria        SO          104    10    .912
    Sean Kuhn                  Nazareth          JR          104    10    .912
 59 Michael Paterson-Jones     Wilkes            FR          123    12    .911
 60 Ben Churchfield            Univ. New England JR          102    10    .911
    Joe Sheppard               Bethel            SR           51     5    .911
 62 Joe Halstrom               Hobart            SO          122    12    .910
    Mac Vail                   Manhattanville    JR          122    12    .910
 64 Ryan Bontorin              St. Norbert       JR          141    14    .910
 65 Cam Buggrabe               St. Thomas        SO          100    10    .909
 66 Korbinian Lutz             Nichols           FR           79     8    .908
 67 Eli Billing                Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO          132    14    .904
 68 Noah Parker                St. Olaf          SR          112    12    .903
 69 Alexei Masanko             Manhattanville    FR           65     7    .903
 70 Nick Nast                  Saint Mary's      JR          135    15    .900
    Brandon Daigle             King's            SO          126    14    .900
    Kyle Alaverdy              Castleton         SO           72     8    .900
    Gianluca Baggetta          Utica             SR           45     5    .900
 74 David Richer               Oswego            SR           97    11    .898
 75 Dylan Schoen               Stevenson         JR           60     7    .896
 76 Cameron Gray               Adrian            JR           76     9    .894
    Greg Harney                Framingham State  SR           76     9    .894
 78 Henry Burns                Lebanon Valley    JR          142    17    .893
 79 Nick Modica                Cortland          SR          149    18    .892
 80 Cal Wilcox                 Suffolk           FR           66     8    .892
    Josh Sarlo                 Tufts             SO           33     4    .892
 82 Michael Tilford            Nazareth          SR           48     6    .889
    Giancarlo Ventre           Amherst           SR           16     2    .889
 84 Ridge Gerads               Bethel            SO           87    11    .888
 85 Andrew Tucci               Colby             SR           55     7    .887
 86 Brennan Kitchen            Wis-Stout         FR           94    12    .887
 87 Cody Foster                Becker            SR          131    17    .885
 88 Anthony Pupplo             New England Coll. SR          152    20    .884
 89 Grant Martens              Becker            SR           91    12    .883
 90 Mike Cosentino             Neumann           JR           82    11    .882
 91 Bailey MacBurnie           UMass Boston      SR           66     9    .880
 92 Tim Sestak                 Wesleyan          SR           51     7    .879
 93 Matt Calas                 Chatham           JR          131    18    .879
 94 Michael Paglucca           Potsdam           SO          146    21    .874
 95 Marcus Gloss               Finlandia         JR          111    16    .874
 96 Jacob Stephan              Concordia (MN)    SR           55     8    .873
 97 Austin Washkurak           Canton            SR           61     9    .871
 98 Mike Rockwell              Johnson & Wales   JR           74    11    .871
 99 Hunter Vorva               Marian            SR           66    10    .868
100 Sean Cleary                Salem State       SO           77    12    .865
101 Brendahn Brawley           Plymouth State    FR           63    10    .863
102 Drew Hotte                 Tufts             JR           25     4    .862
103 Alex Zafonte               Bowdoin           JR           56     9    .862
104 Brandon Collett            Castleton         FR          105    17    .861
105 Kyle Pantelone             Neumann           SO           42     7    .857
    Anthony Tirabassi          Hamilton          SR           30     5    .857
107 Thomas Draper              Wentworth         SO          101    17    .856
108 Evan Cline                 Lawrence          SR           71    13    .845
109 Cooper Lukenda             St. Olaf          SO           90    17    .841
110 Ryan Bonnvie               Wentworth         SO           47    10    .825
111 Paul Léger                 Southern Maine    SR           51    12    .810
112 Jeremy Skaife              Johnson & Wales   FR           16     4    .800
    Brian Ketchabaw            Middlebury        SR           20     5    .800
114 Daniel Davidson            UMass Dartmouth   FR           25     8    .758
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Winning Percentage:                                           W- L- T     Win%
  1 Tom Aubrun                 Norwich           SR           5- 0- 0    1.000
    Michael Paterson-Jones     Wilkes            FR           4- 0- 0    1.000
    Jack Robbel                Augsburg          FR           3- 0- 0    1.000
    Aaron MacKay               Geneseo           JR           3- 0- 0    1.000
    Louis-Felix St. Jean       Salve Regina      SO           3- 0- 0    1.000
    Aidan Murphy               Babson            SO           2- 0- 0    1.000
    Taylor Unruh               Northland         SO           2- 0- 0    1.000
    Andreas Pettersson         Plymouth State    SR           2- 0- 0    1.000
    Tony Rehm                  Salve Regina      SO           2- 0- 0    1.000
    Tedy Loughborough          Trinity           SR           2- 0- 0    1.000
    Oscar Svensson             Wis-Superior      JR           2- 0- 0    1.000
    Giancarlo Ventre           Amherst           SR           1- 0- 0    1.000
    Sean Storr                 Hamilton          SO           1- 0- 0    1.000
    Alex Mosquera              Lawrence          SO           1- 0- 0    1.000
    Adam Wisco                 Middlebury        SO           1- 0- 0    1.000
    Cosimo Lazzarino           Williams          SO           1- 0- 0    1.000
    Evan Ruschil               Williams          FR           1- 0- 0    1.000
 18 Cam Buggrabe               St. Thomas        SO           3- 0- 1     .875
    Zach Dyment                Wis-Eau Claire    JR           3- 0- 1     .875
 20 Josh Boyko                 Aurora            JR           6- 1- 0     .857
 21 Julius Huset               Anna Maria        SO           2- 0- 1     .833
    Matt Petizian              Geneseo           FR           2- 0- 1     .833
    Zach Quinn                 Wis-River Falls   SR           2- 0- 1     .833
 24 Justin Ketola              Curry             SR           4- 1- 0     .800
    Conor O'Brien              Endicott          SO           4- 1- 0     .800
    Ben Churchfield            Univ. New England JR           4- 1- 0     .800
    Ryan Hoff                  Worcester State   SO           4- 1- 0     .800
 28 Boyd DiClemente            Lake Forest       JR           5- 1- 1     .786
    Logan Halladay             Milwaukee S. E.   JR           5- 1- 1     .786
 30 Joe Halstrom               Hobart            SO           4- 1- 1     .750
    Bo Didur                   Concordia (WI)    SO           3- 1- 0     .750
    Brian McGrath              Fitchburg State   JR           3- 1- 0     .750
    Jared Young                Morrisville       SR           3- 1- 0     .750
    David Richer               Oswego            SR           3- 1- 0     .750
    Kyle Alaverdy              Castleton         SO           1- 0- 1     .750
    Michael Tilford            Nazareth          SR           1- 0- 1     .750
    Mac Berglove               Saint John's      JR           1- 0- 1     .750
    Gianluca Baggetta          Utica             SR           1- 0- 1     .750
 39 Brandon Kasel              Skidmore          SR           3- 1- 1     .700
 40 Matt Schneider             Brockport         SR           4- 2- 0     .667
    Anthony Pupplo             New England Coll. SR           4- 2- 0     .667
    Brett Young                Trine             SR           4- 2- 0     .667
    Eli Billing                Wis-Stevens Pt.   SO           4- 2- 0     .667
    Daniil Gerasimov           Augsburg          JR           2- 1- 0     .667
    Connor Rodericks           Conn. College     SR           2- 1- 0     .667
    Chris Janzen               Elmira            JR           2- 1- 0     .667
    Dylan Schoen               Stevenson         JR           2- 1- 0     .667
    Kade Phipps                Wis-River Falls   FR           2- 1- 0     .667
 49 Cameron Gray               Adrian            JR           2- 1- 1     .625
    Brendan Boncore            Anna Maria        SO           2- 1- 1     .625
    McKenzie Chalmers          Bryn Athyn        JR           2- 1- 1     .625
 52 Mac Vail                   Manhattanville    JR           2- 2- 0     .500
    Nick Nast                  Saint Mary's      JR           2- 2- 1     .500
    Alex Zafonte               Bowdoin           JR           1- 1- 0     .500
    Emil Norrman               Buffalo State     FR           1- 1- 0     .500
    Michael Cerasuolo          Canton            SR           1- 1- 1     .500
    Robbie Goor                Gustavus Adolphus JR           1- 1- 0     .500
    Sam Nelson                 Hamline           SR           1- 1- 1     .500
    Chris Stangarone           UMass Dartmouth   SO           1- 1- 0     .500
    Andrew Lindgren            Saint John's      SR           1- 1- 1     .500
    Nathan Pickett             Suffolk           FR           1- 1- 0     .500
    Ryan Bonnvie               Wentworth         SO           1- 1- 1     .500
    Tim Sestak                 Wesleyan          SR           1- 1- 0     .500
    Kyle Carducci              Western N.E.      SR           1- 1- 1     .500
    Joe Sheppard               Bethel            SR           0- 0- 1     .500
 66 Jimmy Poreda               Plattsburgh       JR           2- 3- 1     .417
 67 Thierry Messervier         Westfield State   SR           2- 3- 0     .400
 68 Ryan Bontorin              St. Norbert       JR           2- 4- 0     .333
    Cody Foster                Becker            SR           1- 2- 0     .333
    Ridge Gerads               Bethel            SO           1- 2- 0     .333
    Jacob Stephan              Concordia (MN)    SR           1- 2- 0     .333
    Luca Durante               Cortland          FR           1- 2- 0     .333
    Justin Damon               Gustavus Adolphus FR           1- 2- 0     .333
    Hunter Vorva               Marian            SR           1- 2- 0     .333
    Bailey MacBurnie           UMass Boston      SR           1- 2- 0     .333
    Sean Kuhn                  Nazareth          JR           1- 2- 0     .333
    Mike Cosentino             Neumann           JR           1- 2- 0     .333
    Thomas Draper              Wentworth         SO           1- 2- 0     .333
 79 Anton Rosén                Fredonia          SR           1- 3- 1     .300
    Zane Steeves               St. Scholastica   SR           1- 3- 1     .300
 81 Nick Modica                Cortland          SR           1- 3- 0     .250
    Alexei Masanko             Manhattanville    FR           0- 1- 1     .250
 83 Henry Burns                Lebanon Valley    JR           1- 5- 0     .167
    Pierce Diamond             Albertus Magnus   FR           0- 4- 2     .167
    Logan Bateman              Elmira            FR           0- 2- 1     .167
 86 Brennan Kitchen            Wis-Stout         FR           0- 3- 1     .125
 87 Michael Paglucca           Potsdam           SO           0- 4- 1     .100
 88 Grant Martens              Becker            SR           0- 3- 0     .000
    Austin Washkurak           Canton            SR           0- 1- 0     .000
    Brandon Collett            Castleton         FR           0- 3- 0     .000
    Matt Calas                 Chatham           JR           0- 4- 0     .000
    Andrew Tucci               Colby             SR           0- 2- 0     .000
    Marcus Gloss               Finlandia         JR           0- 4- 0     .000
    Greg Harney                Framingham State  SR           0- 2- 0     .000
    Blake Carlson              Framingham State  FR           0- 2- 0     .000
    Anthony Tirabassi          Hamilton          SR           0- 1- 0     .000
    Mike Rockwell              Johnson & Wales   JR           0- 2- 0     .000
    Jeremy Skaife              Johnson & Wales   FR           0- 1- 0     .000
    Brandon Daigle             King's            SO           0- 3- 0     .000
    Evan Cline                 Lawrence          SR           0- 3- 0     .000
    Daniel Davidson            UMass Dartmouth   FR           0- 2- 0     .000
    Brian Ketchabaw            Middlebury        SR           0- 1- 0     .000
    Kyle Pantelone             Neumann           SO           0- 1- 0     .000
    Matt Efros                 Nichols           JR           0- 3- 0     .000
    Korbinian Lutz             Nichols           FR           0- 2- 0     .000
    Brendahn Brawley           Plymouth State    FR           0- 2- 0     .000
    Noah Parker                St. Olaf          SR           0- 4- 0     .000
    Cooper Lukenda             St. Olaf          SO           0- 2- 0     .000
    Sean Cleary                Salem State       SO           0- 3- 0     .000
    Paul Léger                 Southern Maine    SR           0- 2- 0     .000
    Anthony D'Aloisio          Southern Maine    JR           0- 3- 0     .000
    Cal Wilcox                 Suffolk           FR           0- 2- 0     .000
    Drew Hotte                 Tufts             JR           0- 1- 0     .000
    Josh Sarlo                 Tufts             SO           0- 1- 0     .000
Minimum 33% of Team Minutes Played

Shutouts:                                                    GP   Shutouts
  1 Tom Aubrun                 Norwich           SR           5       3
  2 Brett Young                Trine             SR           6       2
    Josh Boyko                 Aurora            JR           7       2
  4 Sean Storr                 Hamilton          SO           1       1
    Adam Wisco                 Middlebury        SO           1       1
    Taylor Unruh               Northland         SO           2       1
    Connor Green               Potsdam           FR           2       1
    Mac Berglove               Saint John's      JR           2       1
    Tony Rehm                  Salve Regina      SO           2       1
    Oscar Svensson             Wis-Superior      JR           2       1
    Daniil Gerasimov           Augsburg          JR           3       1
    Chris Janzen               Elmira            JR           3       1
    Justin Damon               Gustavus Adolphus FR           3       1
    Alex Mosquera              Lawrence          SO           3       1
    Mike Cosentino             Neumann           JR           3       1
    Louis-Felix St. Jean       Salve Regina      SO           3       1
    Cameron Gray               Adrian            JR           4       1
    Bo Didur                   Concordia (WI)    SO           4       1
    David Richer               Oswego            SR           4       1
    Cam Buggrabe               St. Thomas        SO           4       1
    Zach Dyment                Wis-Eau Claire    JR           4       1
    Ben Churchfield            Univ. New England JR           5       1
    Nick Nast                  Saint Mary's      JR           5       1
    Brandon Kasel              Skidmore          SR           5       1
    Ryan Hoff                  Worcester State   SO           5       1
    Matt Schneider             Brockport         SR           6       1
    Joe Halstrom               Hobart            SO           6       1
    Jimmy Poreda               Plattsburgh       JR           6       1
    Boyd DiClemente            Lake Forest       JR           7       1

Scoring Offense:              Games   Goals     G/GM
  1 Geneseo                      6      34      5.67
  2 Adrian                       6      32      5.33
  3 UMass Boston                 4      21      5.25
  4 Univ. New England            5      26      5.20
  5 Hobart                       6      31      5.17
  6 Amherst                      1       5      5.00
    Wis-Superior                 2      10      5.00
  8 St. Thomas                   6      28      4.67
  9 Utica                        4      18      4.50
    Williams                     2       9      4.50
 11 Oswego                       5      22      4.40
    Salve Regina                 5      22      4.40
 13 Conn. College                3      13      4.33
 14 Aurora                       7      30      4.29
 15 Concordia (WI)               4      17      4.25
 16 Saint John's                 5      21      4.20
    Wilkes                       5      21      4.20
 18 Marian                       5      20      4.00
    UMass Dartmouth              4      16      4.00
    Nazareth                     5      20      4.00
    New England Coll.            6      24      4.00
    Worcester State              5      20      4.00
 23 Wis-Stevens Pt.              6      23      3.83
 24 Wis-Eau Claire               5      19      3.80
 25 Augsburg                     6      21      3.50
    Bowdoin                      2       7      3.50
    Middlebury                   2       7      3.50
    Stevenson                    4      14      3.50
    Trinity                      2       7      3.50
    Westfield State              6      21      3.50
 31 Babson                       4      13      3.25
 32 Norwich                      5      16      3.20
 33 Curry                        6      19      3.17
    Elmira                       6      19      3.17
    Trine                        6      19      3.17
    Wentworth                    6      19      3.17
 37 Lake Forest                  8      25      3.12
 38 Canton                       4      12      3.00
    Chatham                      6      18      3.00
    Fitchburg State              4      12      3.00
    Milwaukee S. E.              7      21      3.00
    Skidmore                     5      15      3.00
    Wesleyan                     2       6      3.00
 44 Manhattanville               6      17      2.83
    Wis-River Falls              6      17      2.83
 46 Bryn Athyn                   5      14      2.80
    Castleton                    5      14      2.80
    Endicott                     5      14      2.80
    Fredonia                     5      14      2.80
 50 Northland                    4      11      2.75
    Plymouth State               4      11      2.75
 52 Brockport                    6      16      2.67
    Saint Mary's                 6      16      2.67
 54 Morrisville                  5      13      2.60
 55 Anna Maria                   7      18      2.57
 56 Buffalo State                4      10      2.50
 57 Gustavus Adolphus            6      14      2.33
 58 Neumann                      4       9      2.25
    Suffolk                      4       9      2.25
 60 Cortland                     7      15      2.14
    Lebanon Valley               7      15      2.14
 62 Becker                       6      12      2.00
    Hamilton                     2       4      2.00
    Hamline                      7      14      2.00
    St. Norbert                  6      12      2.00
    Tufts                        2       4      2.00
    Western N.E.                 5      10      2.00
 68 Albertus Magnus              6      11      1.83
    Potsdam                      6      11      1.83
    St. Olaf                     6      11      1.83
    Wis-Stout                    6      11      1.83
 72 Bethel                       5       9      1.80
 73 Johnson & Wales              3       5      1.67
    Nichols                      6      10      1.67
    St. Scholastica              6      10      1.67
 76 Concordia (MN)               7      11      1.57
 77 King's                       4       6      1.50
    Lawrence                     6       9      1.50
    Plattsburgh                  6       9      1.50
 80 Southern Maine               5       7      1.40
 81 Salem State                  3       4      1.33
 82 Framingham State             4       5      1.25
 83 Finlandia                    6       6      1.00
 84 Colby                        2       1      0.50

Scoring Defense:              Games   Goals     G/GM   Shutouts
  1 Norwich                      5       1      0.20       4
  2 Salve Regina                 5       4      0.80       3
  3 Trinity                      2       2      1.00       0
    Williams                     2       2      1.00       0
    Wis-Superior                 2       2      1.00       1
  6 Wis-Eau Claire               5       6      1.20       1
  7 Augsburg                     6       8      1.33       1
    Curry                        6       8      1.33       0
    Geneseo                      6       8      1.33       0
 10 Skidmore                     5       7      1.40       1
 11 Aurora                       7      10      1.43       2
 12 Wis-River Falls              6       9      1.50       0
 13 Endicott                     5       8      1.60       0
 14 Plattsburgh                  6      10      1.67       1
 15 Milwaukee S. E.              7      13      1.86       0
 16 Amherst                      1       2      2.00       0
    Anna Maria                   7      14      2.00       0
    Brockport                    6      12      2.00       1
    Fitchburg State              4       8      2.00       0
    Hobart                       6      12      2.00       1
    Stevenson                    4       8      2.00       0
    Trine                        6      12      2.00       2
    Utica                        4       8      2.00       0
 24 Univ. New England            5      11      2.20       1
    Worcester State              5      11      2.20       1
 26 Northland                    4       9      2.25       1
 27 Gustavus Adolphus            6      14      2.33       1
 28 Bryn Athyn                   5      12      2.40       0
    Fredonia                     5      12      2.40       0
    Saint John's                 5      12      2.40       1
 31 Adrian                       6      15      2.50       1
    Elmira                       6      15      2.50       1
    Hamilton                     2       5      2.50       1
    St. Norbert                  6      15      2.50       0
    Wis-Stevens Pt.              6      15      2.50       0
 36 Buffalo State                4      11      2.75       0
    Lake Forest                  8      22      2.75       1
 38 Oswego                       5      14      2.80       1
 39 Lebanon Valley               7      20      2.86       0
 40 Babson                       4      12      3.00       0
    Conn. College                3       9      3.00       0
    UMass Boston                 4      12      3.00       0
    Middlebury                   2       6      3.00       1
    St. Scholastica              6      18      3.00       0
    St. Thomas                   6      18      3.00       1
 46 Westfield State              6      19      3.17       0
 47 Morrisville                  5      16      3.20       0
    Nazareth                     5      16      3.20       0
 49 Concordia (WI)               4      13      3.25       1
 50 Concordia (MN)               7      23      3.29       0
 51 Albertus Magnus              6      20      3.33       0
 52 Wilkes                       5      17      3.40       0
 53 Colby                        2       7      3.50       0
    Lawrence                     6      21      3.50       1
    UMass Dartmouth              4      14      3.50       0
    New England Coll.            6      21      3.50       0
    Nichols                      6      21      3.50       0
    Plymouth State               4      14      3.50       0
    Saint Mary's                 6      21      3.50       1
    Wesleyan                     2       7      3.50       0
 61 Manhattanville               6      22      3.67       0
 62 Cortland                     7      26      3.71       0
    Hamline                      7      26      3.71       0
 64 Potsdam                      6      23      3.83       1
 65 King's                       4      16      4.00       0
    Marian                       5      20      4.00       0
    Southern Maine               5      20      4.00       0
    Western N.E.                 5      20      4.00       0
    Wis-Stout                    6      24      4.00       0
 70 Suffolk                      4      17      4.25       0
 71 Bowdoin                      2       9      4.50       0
    Neumann                      4      18      4.50       1
    Tufts                        2       9      4.50       0
    Wentworth                    6      27      4.50       0
 75 Bethel                       5      23      4.60       0
 76 Canton                       4      19      4.75       0
 77 Chatham                      6      30      5.00       0
    Framingham State             4      20      5.00       0
    St. Olaf                     6      30      5.00       0
    Salem State                  3      15      5.00       0
 81 Becker                       6      31      5.17       0
 82 Castleton                    5      26      5.20       0
 83 Finlandia                    6      34      5.67       0
 84 Johnson & Wales              3      20      6.67       0

Scoring Margin:           Games    GF    GF/G    GA    GA/G    Margin
  1 Geneseo                   6    34    5.67     8    1.33      4.33
  2 Wis-Superior              2    10    5.00     2    1.00      4.00
  3 Salve Regina              5    22    4.40     4    0.80      3.60
  4 Williams                  2     9    4.50     2    1.00      3.50
  5 Hobart                    6    31    5.17    12    2.00      3.17
  6 Norwich                   5    16    3.20     1    0.20      3.00
    Univ. New England         5    26    5.20    11    2.20      3.00
    Amherst                   1     5    5.00     2    2.00      3.00
  9 Aurora                    7    30    4.29    10    1.43      2.86
 10 Adrian                    6    32    5.33    15    2.50      2.83
 11 Wis-Eau Claire            5    19    3.80     6    1.20      2.60
 12 Utica                     4    18    4.50     8    2.00      2.50
    Trinity                   2     7    3.50     2    1.00      2.50
 14 UMass Boston              4    21    5.25    12    3.00      2.25
 15 Augsburg                  6    21    3.50     8    1.33      2.17
 16 Curry                     6    19    3.17     8    1.33      1.83
 17 Worcester State           5    20    4.00    11    2.20      1.80
    Saint John's              5    21    4.20    12    2.40      1.80
 19 St. Thomas                6    28    4.67    18    3.00      1.67
 20 Skidmore                  5    15    3.00     7    1.40      1.60
    Oswego                    5    22    4.40    14    2.80      1.60
 22 Stevenson                 4    14    3.50     8    2.00      1.50
 23 Wis-Stevens Pt.           6    23    3.83    15    2.50      1.33
    Wis-River Falls           6    17    2.83     9    1.50      1.33
    Conn. College             3    13    4.33     9    3.00      1.33
 26 Endicott                  5    14    2.80     8    1.60      1.20
 27 Trine                     6    19    3.17    12    2.00      1.17
 28 Milwaukee S. E.           7    21    3.00    13    1.86      1.14
 29 Fitchburg State           4    12    3.00     8    2.00      1.00
    Concordia (WI)            4    17    4.25    13    3.25      1.00
 31 Wilkes                    5    21    4.20    17    3.40      0.80
    Nazareth                  5    20    4.00    16    3.20      0.80
 33 Elmira                    6    19    3.17    15    2.50      0.67
    Brockport                 6    16    2.67    12    2.00      0.67
 35 Anna Maria                7    18    2.57    14    2.00      0.57
 36 Northland                 4    11    2.75     9    2.25      0.50
    New England Coll.         6    24    4.00    21    3.50      0.50
    Middlebury                2     7    3.50     6    3.00      0.50
    UMass Dartmouth           4    16    4.00    14    3.50      0.50
 40 Fredonia                  5    14    2.80    12    2.40      0.40
    Bryn Athyn                5    14    2.80    12    2.40      0.40
 42 Lake Forest               8    25    3.12    22    2.75      0.38
 43 Westfield State           6    21    3.50    19    3.17      0.33
 44 Babson                    4    13    3.25    12    3.00      0.25
 45 Marian                    5    20    4.00    20    4.00      0.00
    Gustavus Adolphus         6    14    2.33    14    2.33      0.00
 47 Plattsburgh               6     9    1.50    10    1.67     -0.17
 48 Buffalo State             4    10    2.50    11    2.75     -0.25
 49 Wesleyan                  2     6    3.00     7    3.50     -0.50
    St. Norbert               6    12    2.00    15    2.50     -0.50
    Hamilton                  2     4    2.00     5    2.50     -0.50
 52 Morrisville               5    13    2.60    16    3.20     -0.60
 53 Lebanon Valley            7    15    2.14    20    2.86     -0.71
 54 Plymouth State            4    11    2.75    14    3.50     -0.75
 55 Saint Mary's              6    16    2.67    21    3.50     -0.83
    Manhattanville            6    17    2.83    22    3.67     -0.83
 57 Bowdoin                   2     7    3.50     9    4.50     -1.00
 58 Wentworth                 6    19    3.17    27    4.50     -1.33
    St. Scholastica           6    10    1.67    18    3.00     -1.33
 60 Albertus Magnus           6    11    1.83    20    3.33     -1.50
 61 Cortland                  7    15    2.14    26    3.71     -1.57
 62 Hamline                   7    14    2.00    26    3.71     -1.71
    Concordia (MN)            7    11    1.57    23    3.29     -1.71
 64 Canton                    4    12    3.00    19    4.75     -1.75
 65 Nichols                   6    10    1.67    21    3.50     -1.83
 66 Western N.E.              5    10    2.00    20    4.00     -2.00
    Suffolk                   4     9    2.25    17    4.25     -2.00
    Potsdam                   6    11    1.83    23    3.83     -2.00
    Lawrence                  6     9    1.50    21    3.50     -2.00
    Chatham                   6    18    3.00    30    5.00     -2.00
 71 Wis-Stout                 6    11    1.83    24    4.00     -2.17
 72 Neumann                   4     9    2.25    18    4.50     -2.25
 73 Castleton                 5    14    2.80    26    5.20     -2.40
 74 Tufts                     2     4    2.00     9    4.50     -2.50
    King's                    4     6    1.50    16    4.00     -2.50
 76 Southern Maine            5     7    1.40    20    4.00     -2.60
 77 Bethel                    5     9    1.80    23    4.60     -2.80
 78 Colby                     2     1    0.50     7    3.50     -3.00
 79 St. Olaf                  6    11    1.83    30    5.00     -3.17
    Becker                    6    12    2.00    31    5.17     -3.17
 81 Salem State               3     4    1.33    15    5.00     -3.67
 82 Framingham State          4     5    1.25    20    5.00     -3.75
 83 Finlandia                 6     6    1.00    34    5.67     -4.67
 84 Johnson & Wales           3     5    1.67    20    6.67     -5.00

Penalty Minutes:              Games    PIM     PIM/G
  1 Canton                       4     132      33.0
  2 Salve Regina                 5     149      29.8
  3 Oswego                       5     148      29.6
  4 Nichols                      6     158      26.3
  5 Western N.E.                 5     119      23.8
  6 Endicott                     5     118      23.6
  7 Aurora                       7     154      22.0
  8 Concordia (WI)               4      86      21.5
  9 Albertus Magnus              6     127      21.2
 10 UMass Boston                 4      83      20.8
 11 Lawrence                     6     119      19.8
 12 Wis-Eau Claire               5      99      19.8
 13 Becker                       6     117      19.5
 14 Fitchburg State              4      77      19.2
 15 Wilkes                       5      96      19.2
 16 Wentworth                    6     112      18.7
 17 UMass Dartmouth              4      73      18.2
 18 Bowdoin                      2      35      17.5
 19 Southern Maine               5      87      17.4
 20 Gustavus Adolphus            6     104      17.3
 21 Fredonia                     5      85      17.0
 22 Finlandia                    6     101      16.8
 23 Saint Mary's                 6      94      15.7
    Salem State                  3      47      15.7
 25 Potsdam                      6      93      15.5
 26 Nazareth                     5      77      15.4
 27 Westfield State              6      92      15.3
 28 Concordia (MN)               7     107      15.3
 29 Neumann                      4      60      15.0
    Saint John's                 5      75      15.0
    St. Olaf                     6      90      15.0
 32 Brockport                    6      88      14.7
    Johnson & Wales              3      44      14.7
 34 Bethel                       5      72      14.4
 35 Adrian                       6      86      14.3
 36 King's                       4      57      14.2
 37 Amherst                      1      14      14.0
    Hamline                      7      98      14.0
    Manhattanville               6      84      14.0
 40 Chatham                      6      83      13.8
 41 Wesleyan                     2      27      13.5
 42 Bryn Athyn                   5      67      13.4
    Skidmore                     5      67      13.4
 44 Middlebury                   2      26      13.0
    St. Thomas                   6      78      13.0
    Trine                        6      78      13.0
 47 Wis-Stevens Pt.              6      77      12.8
 48 Anna Maria                   7      88      12.6
 49 Norwich                      5      61      12.2
 50 Buffalo State                4      48      12.0
    Curry                        6      72      12.0
    Tufts                        2      24      12.0
 53 St. Norbert                  6      71      11.8
 54 Northland                    4      47      11.8
    Plymouth State               4      47      11.8
 56 Suffolk                      4      46      11.5
    Williams                     2      23      11.5
 58 Morrisville                  5      57      11.4
 59 Elmira                       6      68      11.3
    St. Scholastica              6      68      11.3
 61 Univ. New England            5      56      11.2
    Worcester State              5      56      11.2
 63 Geneseo                      6      67      11.2
 64 Utica                        4      44      11.0
 65 Milwaukee S. E.              7      76      10.9
 66 New England Coll.            6      65      10.8
 67 Marian                       5      54      10.8
 68 Framingham State             4      42      10.5
    Stevenson                    4      42      10.5
 70 Plattsburgh                  6      62      10.3
 71 Trinity                      2      20      10.0
    Wis-River Falls              6      60      10.0
 73 Hobart                       6      55       9.2
    Wis-Stout                    6      55       9.2
 75 Augsburg                     6      54       9.0
    Lake Forest                  8      72       9.0
 77 Lebanon Valley               7      61       8.7
 78 Castleton                    5      43       8.6
 79 Cortland                     7      58       8.3
 80 Conn. College                3      24       8.0
    Hamilton                     2      16       8.0
    Wis-Superior                 2      16       8.0
 83 Colby                        2      14       7.0
 84 Babson                       4      24       6.0

Power Play:                  Totals    SHA       PCT
  1 Geneseo                  18/ 45      0      40.0
    Wis-Superior              4/ 10      1      40.0
  3 Utica                     7/ 19      0      36.8
  4 Babson                    5/ 14      0      35.7
    Wis-River Falls          10/ 28      2      35.7
  6 Adrian                   12/ 34      1      35.3
  7 Canton                    7/ 22      2      31.8
  8 Williams                  3/ 10      0      30.0
  9 Stevenson                 5/ 17      0      29.4
 10 Manhattanville            7/ 24      1      29.2
 11 Elmira                    9/ 32      2      28.1
 12 Salve Regina              7/ 26      0      26.9
 13 Brockport                 9/ 34      1      26.5
    Wilkes                    9/ 34      1      26.5
 15 Amherst                   1/  4      0      25.0
    Middlebury                2/  8      0      25.0
    Worcester State           5/ 20      0      25.0
 18 New England Coll.         8/ 33      1      24.2
 19 UMass Boston              4/ 17      1      23.5
 20 Wentworth                 6/ 26      0      23.1
    Westfield State           6/ 26      0      23.1
 22 Buffalo State             4/ 18      1      22.2
    Fredonia                  4/ 18      1      22.2
    Trinity                   2/  9      0      22.2
 25 Aurora                    9/ 41      1      22.0
 26 Univ. New England         5/ 23      0      21.7
 27 St. Thomas                6/ 28      0      21.4
 28 Augsburg                  4/ 19      0      21.1
 29 St. Olaf                  5/ 24      1      20.8
 30 Johnson & Wales           2/ 10      0      20.0
    Suffolk                   3/ 15      0      20.0
 32 Saint Mary's              6/ 31      0      19.4
 33 Castleton                 5/ 26      0      19.2
 34 Concordia (WI)            4/ 21      1      19.0
 35 Lake Forest               6/ 32      1      18.8
    Skidmore                  3/ 16      0      18.8
 37 Saint John's              5/ 27      0      18.5
 38 Lebanon Valley            6/ 33      1      18.2
    Nazareth                  4/ 22      0      18.2
 40 Marian                    3/ 18      0      16.7
    Morrisville               4/ 24      0      16.7
    Neumann                   3/ 18      0      16.7
 43 Gustavus Adolphus         4/ 26      1      15.4
 44 Anna Maria                5/ 33      0      15.2
 45 Bethel                    3/ 20      0      15.0
    Wis-Stout                 3/ 20      0      15.0
 47 Endicott                  4/ 27      0      14.8
 48 Norwich                   4/ 28      0      14.3
 49 Trine                     4/ 29      1      13.8
 50 Hamline                   5/ 37      2      13.5
 51 Wis-Stevens Pt.           4/ 30      0      13.3
 52 Western N.E.              3/ 23      1      13.0
 53 Albertus Magnus           3/ 24      1      12.5
    Milwaukee S. E.           5/ 40      1      12.5
    Potsdam                   4/ 32      1      12.5
 56 Northland                 2/ 17      0      11.8
 57 Hobart                    3/ 26      0      11.5
 58 Becker                    4/ 38      1      10.5
    Plymouth State            2/ 19      0      10.5
 60 Lawrence                  4/ 39      4      10.3
 61 Conn. College             1/ 10      0      10.0
    UMass Dartmouth           2/ 20      1      10.0
    Oswego                    2/ 20      0      10.0
    Southern Maine            2/ 20      1      10.0
    Wesleyan                  1/ 10      1      10.0
 66 Nichols                   4/ 42      1       9.5
 67 Bryn Athyn                2/ 23      1       8.7
    Chatham                   2/ 23      4       8.7
 69 Bowdoin                   1/ 12      0       8.3
 70 Concordia (MN)            2/ 26      1       7.7
 71 Fitchburg State           1/ 14      1       7.1
 72 Curry                     2/ 34      0       5.9
    Salem State               1/ 17      1       5.9
 74 Plattsburgh               1/ 20      0       5.0
    Wis-Eau Claire            1/ 20      0       5.0
 76 Framingham State          1/ 21      2       4.8
 77 King's                    1/ 22      0       4.5
 78 Finlandia                 1/ 23      0       4.3
 79 St. Scholastica           1/ 25      2       4.0
 80 Colby                     0/  9      0       0.0
    Cortland                  0/ 25      1       0.0
    Hamilton                  0/ 10      1       0.0
    St. Norbert               0/ 24      1       0.0
    Tufts                     0/  8      0       0.0

Penalty Kill:                Totals    SHF       PCT
  1 Amherst                   7/  7      1     100.0
    Northland                19/ 19      0     100.0
    Norwich                  19/ 19      0     100.0
    Trinity                   9/  9      0     100.0
    Wesleyan                  7/  7      0     100.0
    Williams                  9/  9      0     100.0
    Wis-Superior              7/  7      0     100.0
  8 Salve Regina             27/ 28      1      96.4
  9 Fredonia                 24/ 25      1      96.0
 10 Concordia (WI)           21/ 22      2      95.5
 11 Anna Maria               33/ 35      1      94.3
 12 Curry                    26/ 28      0      92.9
    Fitchburg State          26/ 28      1      92.9
 14 Worcester State          24/ 26      0      92.3
 15 Middlebury               11/ 12      0      91.7
 16 Augsburg                 20/ 22      2      90.9
    Conn. College            10/ 11      1      90.9
    Skidmore                 20/ 22      0      90.9
    Wis-Eau Claire           20/ 22      0      90.9
 20 Trine                    29/ 32      1      90.6
 21 Wis-River Falls          19/ 21      1      90.5
 22 Aurora                   35/ 39      1      89.7
    Endicott                 35/ 39      1      89.7
 24 Wis-Stevens Pt.          26/ 29      1      89.7
 25 Wis-Stout                17/ 19      0      89.5
 26 Lake Forest              25/ 28      1      89.3
 27 Becker                   31/ 35      0      88.6
 28 Cortland                 22/ 25      1      88.0
    Saint John's             22/ 25      0      88.0
 30 Hamilton                  7/  8      0      87.5
    Hobart                   21/ 24      1      87.5
    Milwaukee S. E.          28/ 32      0      87.5
 33 Plattsburgh              20/ 23      0      87.0
 34 Saint Mary's             19/ 22      0      86.4
 35 Geneseo                  23/ 27      0      85.2
 36 Albertus Magnus          34/ 40      0      85.0
 37 Lawrence                 33/ 39      2      84.6
    Lebanon Valley           22/ 26      0      84.6
    Univ. New England        22/ 26      0      84.6
 40 UMass Dartmouth          16/ 19      3      84.2
 41 Manhattanville           21/ 25      1      84.0
    St. Thomas               21/ 25      1      84.0
 43 Colby                     5/  6      0      83.3
    Utica                    15/ 18      0      83.3
 45 Elmira                   24/ 29      0      82.8
 46 Brockport                19/ 23      0      82.6
    UMass Boston             19/ 23      1      82.6
    Westfield State          19/ 23      0      82.6
 49 Stevenson                14/ 17      2      82.4
 50 Gustavus Adolphus        23/ 28      2      82.1
 51 Concordia (MN)           32/ 39      1      82.1
 52 Babson                    9/ 11      0      81.8
    Tufts                     9/ 11      0      81.8
 54 Potsdam                  26/ 32      0      81.2
 55 St. Norbert              21/ 26      1      80.8
 56 St. Scholastica          25/ 31      1      80.6
 57 Buffalo State            12/ 15      0      80.0
 58 New England Coll.        19/ 24      1      79.2
 59 Adrian                   22/ 28      2      78.6
    Southern Maine           22/ 28      0      78.6
 61 Bryn Athyn               18/ 23      1      78.3
 62 Bethel                   14/ 18      0      77.8
 63 Wentworth                24/ 31      0      77.4
 64 Salem State              10/ 13      0      76.9
 65 Plymouth State           13/ 17      1      76.5
 66 Hamline                  25/ 33      0      75.8
 67 Nazareth                 18/ 24      0      75.0
    Suffolk                  15/ 20      0      75.0
 69 Wilkes                   23/ 31      2      74.2
 70 Johnson & Wales          14/ 19      0      73.7
 71 Castleton                11/ 15      0      73.3
 72 King's                   13/ 18      0      72.2
 73 Oswego                   23/ 32      2      71.9
 74 Canton                   21/ 30      1      70.0
    Chatham                  21/ 30      0      70.0
 76 Nichols                  23/ 33      0      69.7
 77 St. Olaf                 20/ 29      1      69.0
 78 Neumann                  15/ 22      1      68.2
 79 Bowdoin                   8/ 12      0      66.7
    Morrisville              14/ 21      1      66.7
 81 Western N.E.             15/ 23      0      65.2
 82 Marian                   13/ 20      2      65.0
 83 Framingham State         11/ 17      1      64.7
 84 Finlandia                20/ 33      1      60.6

Combined Special Teams:         Totals           PCT
  1 Amherst                      8/ 11          72.7
  2 Fredonia                    28/ 43          65.1
  3 Middlebury                  13/ 20          65.0
  4 Wis-Superior                11/ 17          64.7
  5 Fitchburg State             27/ 42          64.3
  6 Williams                    12/ 19          63.2
  7 Worcester State             29/ 46          63.0
  8 Salve Regina                34/ 54          63.0
  9 Trinity                     11/ 18          61.1
 10 Skidmore                    23/ 38          60.5
 11 Utica                       22/ 37          59.5
 12 Wis-River Falls             29/ 49          59.2
 13 Endicott                    39/ 66          59.1
 14 Augsburg                    24/ 41          58.5
 15 Northland                   21/ 36          58.3
 16 Concordia (WI)              25/ 43          58.1
 17 Albertus Magnus             37/ 64          57.8
 18 UMass Boston                23/ 40          57.5
 19 Manhattanville              28/ 49          57.1
 20 Geneseo                     41/ 72          56.9
 21 Babson                      14/ 25          56.0
 22 Anna Maria                  38/ 68          55.9
    Stevenson                   19/ 34          55.9
 24 Johnson & Wales             16/ 29          55.2
 25 Univ. New England           27/ 49          55.1
 26 Aurora                      44/ 80          55.0
 27 Adrian                      34/ 62          54.8
 28 Elmira                      33/ 61          54.1
    Trine                       33/ 61          54.1
 30 Canton                      28/ 52          53.8
 31 Wentworth                   30/ 57          52.6
 32 Conn. College               11/ 21          52.4
 33 Concordia (MN)              34/ 65          52.3
 34 Saint John's                27/ 52          51.9
 35 Lake Forest                 31/ 60          51.7
 36 Suffolk                     18/ 35          51.4
 37 Wis-Stout                   20/ 39          51.3
 38 Westfield State             25/ 49          51.0
 39 St. Thomas                  27/ 53          50.9
 40 Wis-Stevens Pt.             30/ 59          50.8
 41 Gustavus Adolphus           27/ 54          50.0
    Southern Maine              24/ 48          50.0
    Wis-Eau Claire              21/ 42          50.0
 44 Wilkes                      32/ 65          49.2
 45 Brockport                   28/ 57          49.1
 46 Norwich                     23/ 47          48.9
 47 Plattsburgh                 21/ 43          48.8
 48 Buffalo State               16/ 33          48.5
 49 Oswego                      25/ 52          48.1
 50 Hobart                      24/ 50          48.0
 51 Becker                      35/ 73          47.9
 52 Nazareth                    22/ 46          47.8
 53 Lebanon Valley              28/ 59          47.5
 54 Lawrence                    37/ 78          47.4
 55 New England Coll.           27/ 57          47.4
    Tufts                        9/ 19          47.4
 57 Saint Mary's                25/ 53          47.2
    St. Olaf                    25/ 53          47.2
 59 Wesleyan                     8/ 17          47.1
 60 Potsdam                     30/ 64          46.9
 61 St. Scholastica             26/ 56          46.4
 62 UMass Dartmouth             18/ 39          46.2
 63 Milwaukee S. E.             33/ 72          45.8
 64 Curry                       28/ 62          45.2
 65 Neumann                     18/ 40          45.0
 66 Bethel                      17/ 38          44.7
 67 Cortland                    22/ 50          44.0
 68 Bryn Athyn                  20/ 46          43.5
 69 Chatham                     23/ 53          43.4
 70 Hamline                     30/ 70          42.9
 71 Marian                      16/ 38          42.1
 72 St. Norbert                 21/ 50          42.0
 73 Plymouth State              15/ 36          41.7
 74 Morrisville                 18/ 45          40.0
 75 Western N.E.                18/ 46          39.1
 76 Castleton                   16/ 41          39.0
 77 Hamilton                     7/ 18          38.9
 78 Bowdoin                      9/ 24          37.5
    Finlandia                   21/ 56          37.5
 80 Salem State                 11/ 30          36.7
 81 Nichols                     27/ 75          36.0
 82 King's                      14/ 40          35.0
 83 Colby                        5/ 15          33.3
 84 Framingham State            12/ 38          31.6

Team Winning Percentage:          W- L- T       Win%
  1 Amherst                       1- 0- 0      1.000
    Norwich                       5- 0- 0      1.000
    Salve Regina                  5- 0- 0      1.000
    Trinity                       2- 0- 0      1.000
    Williams                      2- 0- 0      1.000
    Wis-Superior                  2- 0- 0      1.000
  7 Geneseo                       5- 0- 1       .917
  8 Wis-Eau Claire                4- 0- 1       .900
  9 Utica                         3- 0- 1       .875
 10 Aurora                        6- 1- 0       .857
 11 Augsburg                      5- 1- 0       .833
    Curry                         5- 1- 0       .833
 13 Endicott                      4- 1- 0       .800
    Univ. New England             4- 1- 0       .800
    Oswego                        4- 1- 0       .800
    Wilkes                        4- 1- 0       .800
    Worcester State               4- 1- 0       .800
 18 Milwaukee S. E.               5- 1- 1       .786
 19 Adrian                        4- 1- 1       .750
    Concordia (WI)                3- 1- 0       .750
    Fitchburg State               3- 1- 0       .750
    Hobart                        4- 1- 1       .750
    St. Thomas                    4- 1- 1       .750
    Stevenson                     3- 1- 0       .750
    Wis-River Falls               4- 1- 1       .750
 26 Anna Maria                    4- 1- 2       .714
 27 Skidmore                      3- 1- 1       .700
 28 Lake Forest                   5- 2- 1       .688
 29 Brockport                     4- 2- 0       .667
    Conn. College                 2- 1- 0       .667
    New England Coll.             4- 2- 0       .667
    Trine                         4- 2- 0       .667
    Wis-Stevens Pt.               4- 2- 0       .667
 34 Morrisville                   3- 2- 0       .600
    Saint John's                  2- 1- 2       .600
 36 Babson                        2- 2- 0       .500
    Bowdoin                       1- 1- 0       .500
    Bryn Athyn                    2- 2- 1       .500
    Buffalo State                 2- 2- 0       .500
    Gustavus Adolphus             3- 3- 0       .500
    Hamilton                      1- 1- 0       .500
    UMass Boston                  2- 2- 0       .500
    Middlebury                    1- 1- 0       .500
    Nazareth                      2- 2- 1       .500
    Northland                     2- 2- 0       .500
    Plymouth State                2- 2- 0       .500
    Wesleyan                      1- 1- 0       .500
 48 Elmira                        2- 3- 1       .417
    Manhattanville                2- 3- 1       .417
    Plattsburgh                   2- 3- 1       .417
    Saint Mary's                  2- 3- 1       .417
    Wentworth                     2- 3- 1       .417
    Westfield State               2- 3- 1       .417
 54 Marian                        2- 3- 0       .400
 55 Canton                        1- 2- 1       .375
 56 St. Norbert                   2- 4- 0       .333
 57 Bethel                        1- 3- 1       .300
    Castleton                     1- 3- 1       .300
    Fredonia                      1- 3- 1       .300
    Western N.E.                  1- 3- 1       .300
 61 Concordia (MN)                2- 5- 0       .286
    Cortland                      2- 5- 0       .286
    Lebanon Valley                2- 5- 0       .286
 64 King's                        1- 3- 0       .250
    UMass Dartmouth               1- 3- 0       .250
    Neumann                       1- 3- 0       .250
    Potsdam                       1- 4- 1       .250
    St. Scholastica               1- 4- 1       .250
    Suffolk                       1- 3- 0       .250
 70 Hamline                       1- 5- 1       .214
 71 Albertus Magnus               0- 4- 2       .167
    Becker                        1- 5- 0       .167
    Chatham                       1- 5- 0       .167
    Lawrence                      1- 5- 0       .167
 75 Wis-Stout                     0- 5- 1       .083
 76 Colby                         0- 2- 0       .000
    Finlandia                     0- 6- 0       .000
    Framingham State              0- 4- 0       .000
    Johnson & Wales               0- 3- 0       .000
    Nichols                       0- 6- 0       .000
    St. Olaf                      0- 6- 0       .000
    Salem State                   0- 3- 0       .000
    Southern Maine                0- 5- 0       .000
    Tufts                         0- 2- 0       .000

Current Unbeaten Streak:          W- L- T      Games
    Geneseo                       5- 0- 1          6
    Norwich                       5- 0- 0          5
    Salve Regina                  5- 0- 0          5
    St. Thomas                    4- 0- 1          5
    Wis-Eau Claire                4- 0- 1          5
    Univ. New England             4- 0- 0          4
    Wilkes                        4- 0- 0          4
    Utica                         3- 0- 1          4
    Adrian                        3- 0- 0          3
    Curry                         3- 0- 0          3
    New England Coll.             3- 0- 0          3
    Worcester State               3- 0- 0          3
    Anna Maria                    2- 0- 1          3
    Plattsburgh                   2- 0- 1          3
    Wis-River Falls               2- 0- 1          3
    Concordia (WI)                2- 0- 0          2
    Conn. College                 2- 0- 0          2
    Endicott                      2- 0- 0          2
    Fitchburg State               2- 0- 0          2
    Northland                     2- 0- 0          2
    Saint Mary's                  2- 0- 0          2
    Trinity                       2- 0- 0          2
    Williams                      2- 0- 0          2
    Wis-Stevens Pt.               2- 0- 0          2
    Wis-Superior                  2- 0- 0          2
    St. Scholastica               1- 0- 1          2
    Amherst                       1- 0- 0          1
    Aurora                        1- 0- 0          1
    Brockport                     1- 0- 0          1
    Concordia (MN)                1- 0- 0          1
    Hamilton                      1- 0- 0          1
    Hobart                        1- 0- 0          1
    Lawrence                      1- 0- 0          1
    Manhattanville                1- 0- 0          1
    UMass Boston                  1- 0- 0          1
    Middlebury                    1- 0- 0          1
    Neumann                       1- 0- 0          1
    Potsdam                       1- 0- 0          1
    Saint John's                  1- 0- 0          1
    Stevenson                     1- 0- 0          1
    Trine                         1- 0- 0          1
    Nazareth                      0- 0- 1          1


Thursday, November 21, 2019  9:56:07 AM  EST 
265846312 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11 | 2011-12
2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18 | 2018-19