WIAC Women - Schedules & Results


WIAC Women
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-River Falls
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Wisconsin-Superior
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all WIAC Women teams.



WIAC Women - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 13:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls EX 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 19:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica EX 5:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, October 20:
(1) Wisconsin-Eau ClairevsBethel EX 10:30 am CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas EX 2:00 pm CT 
(1) Blaine, MN
 
 Tuesday, October 23:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland EX 4:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atSt. Olaf2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Superior1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atWisconsin-River Falls3 OT NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 28:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire8atMarian0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 30:
 Hamline2atWisconsin-Superior1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Bethel1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Catherine5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 St. Catherine1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas6atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Wisconsin-Superior4atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 13:
 Northland1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atWisconsin-River Falls8 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atWisconsin-Superior4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Superior3 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 20:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Superior0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atConcordia (MN)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 28:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atMarian1 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
 Wisconsin-Superior0atHamline3 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 5:
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 St. Norbert1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atWisconsin-Superior7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSaint Mary's3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, December 10:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atHamline2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11:
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Scholastica5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 12:
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atSt. Catherine1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 4:
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Olaf NC 4:00 pm CT 
(1) Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Wisc.-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
 
 Saturday, January 5:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatGustavus Adolphus NC 2:00 pm CT 
(1) Saint BenedictatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 2:30 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratFinlandia NC 6:00 pm ET 
(1) Wisc.-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
 
 Sunday, January 6:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratFinlandia NC 2:30 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Catherine NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 11:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatAurora NC 12:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratConcordia (WI) NC 4:30 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatLake Forest NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatAurora NC 12:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratConcordia (WI) NC 1:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatLake Forest NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland NC 2:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. NorbertatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 18:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 2:05 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 22:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 25:
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 2:30 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 30:
 Wisconsin-River FallsatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 1:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, February 6:
 St. ThomasatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, February 12:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatConcordia (WI) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 15:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 2:00 pm CT 

Sunday, December 16, 2018  1:22:37 PM  EST 
232968459 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18