WIAC Women - Schedules & Results


WIAC Women
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-River Falls
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Wisconsin-Superior
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all WIAC Women teams.



WIAC Women - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 13:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-River Falls EX 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 19:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica EX 5:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, October 20:
(1) Wisconsin-Eau ClairevsBethel EX 10:30 am CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas EX 2:00 pm CT 
(1) Blaine, MN
 
 Tuesday, October 23:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland EX 4:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atSt. Olaf2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Superior1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atWisconsin-River Falls3 OT NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 28:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire8atMarian0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 30:
 Hamline2atWisconsin-Superior1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Bethel1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Catherine5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 St. Catherine1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas6atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Wisconsin-Superior4atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 13:
 Northland1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel2atWisconsin-River Falls8 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atWisconsin-Superior4 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atWisconsin-Superior3 OT WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 20:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Superior0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atConcordia (MN)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 28:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atMarian1 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
 Wisconsin-Superior0atHamline3 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 5:
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 St. Norbert1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atWisconsin-Superior7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSaint Mary's3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, December 10:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atHamline2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11:
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Scholastica5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 12:
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atSt. Catherine1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 4:
 Wisconsin-River Falls3atSt. Olaf1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 OT NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) 2019 Crossover Tournament
 
 Saturday, January 5:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atGustavus Adolphus3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Benedict1atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atFinlandia1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) 2019 Crossover Tournament
 
 Sunday, January 6:
 Wisconsin-Superior10atFinlandia1 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atSt. Catherine0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls6atSaint Mary's3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf4atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 11:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atAurora2 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atConcordia (WI)2 OT NC 4:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atNorthland0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atLake Forest3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atAurora3 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior4atConcordia (WI)2 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atLake Forest1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atNorthland0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atAugsburg2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior0atGustavus Adolphus4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert6atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 18:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Superior1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atWisconsin-River Falls7 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Wisconsin-Superior0atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atWisconsin-River Falls8 WI 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 22:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atSt. Olaf0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 25:
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atWisconsin-Superior2 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 WI 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior1atWisconsin-River Falls2 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 1:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atWisconsin-Eau Claire9 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, February 6:
 St. Thomas5atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atWisconsin-River Falls1 WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 12:
 St. Scholastica2atWisconsin-Superior1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wisconsin-River Falls8atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/30
 
 Wednesday, February 13:
(1) Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atConcordia (WI)3 OT NC 7:40 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 2/12
 
 Friday, February 15:
 Wisconsin-Superior2atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atWisconsin-Eau Claire1 WI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 22:
(1) Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 3:00 pm CT 
(1) Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
(1) WIAC Semifinals
 
 Saturday, February 23:
(1) Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls NC 2:05 pm CT 
(1) Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 3:00 pm CT 
(1) WIAC Semifinals

Sunday, February 17, 2019  11:33:49 AM  EST 
243017734 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18