WIAC Men - Schedules & Results


WIAC Men
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-River Falls
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Wisconsin-Stout
Wisconsin-Superior
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all WIAC Men teams.



WIAC Men - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 13:
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout EX 6:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, October 20:
 BethelatWisconsin-Superior EX 4:30 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Stout EX 6:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatWisconsin-Stevens Point EX 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Aurora2atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine0atWisconsin-Stout3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest3atWisconsin-Superior3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Milwaukee School of Engineering1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)0atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Lake Forest1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine2atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora5atWisconsin-Stout2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atWisconsin-River Falls1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 30:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atNorthland2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Wisconsin-Superior1atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atConcordia (MN)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atHamline2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atSaint John's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Wisconsin-Superior2atConcordia (MN)5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point9atBethel2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atHamline2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atSaint John's4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 St. Thomas1atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Stout3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-Stout4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls1 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atFinlandia1 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atLawrence0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atMarian2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior3atNorthland5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire1atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atLawrence0 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior8atFinlandia1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atMarian0 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atNorthland3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point1atSt. Norbert1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 20:
 Wisconsin-Superior1atSt. Scholastica3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire4atFinlandia3 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nichols2atWisconsin-Stevens Point5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
 
 Saturday, November 24:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire0atFinlandia1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-Superior6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Utica1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Championship
 
 Wednesday, November 28:
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout1atWisconsin-Superior1 OT WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atWisconsin-Superior0 WI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atWisconsin-River Falls2 OT WI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 Wisconsin-River Falls0atLawrence3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland3atWisconsin-Eau Claire6 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas7atWisconsin-Stout4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atConcordia (WI)1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSaint Mary's4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls5atLawrence1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian3atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland1atWisconsin-Stout7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11:
 Lawrence1atWisconsin-Stevens Point4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Wisconsin-Stout4atFinlandia1 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering4atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 3:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Finlandia4vsWisconsin-Stout7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Eagle River, WI
 
 Saturday, December 29:
(1) TrinityatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) Superior Showdown
 
 Sunday, December 30:
(1) Marian/St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 4:00 pm/7:00 pm CT 
(1) Superior Showdown
 
 Friday, January 4:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 5:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatConcordia (MN) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Thomas NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 Wisconsin-StoutatNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 11:
 Saint John'satWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 16:
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 17:
 Wisconsin-StoutatSaint Mary's NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 18:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 23:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 25:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 1:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, February 7:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratWisconsin-River Falls WI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 8:
 Wisconsin-StoutatWisconsin-Stevens Point WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatWisconsin-Superior WI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatWisconsin-Eau Claire WI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatWisconsin-Stout WI 7:00 pm CT 

Sunday, December 16, 2018  1:19:49 PM  EST 
232968164 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18