UCHC Women - Schedules & Results


UCHC Women
Chatham
Elmira
King's
Lebanon Valley
Manhattanville
Nazareth
Neumann
Stevenson
Utica
William Smith
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all UCHC Women teams.



UCHC Women - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Friday, October 19:
 UticaatCanton EX 4:00 pm ET 
 Nazareth1atMorrisville4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 21:
 London Devilettes6atUtica2 EX 11:30 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Neumann2atCortland3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atKing's3 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atPost3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atSaint Anselm2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atNazareth5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith7atSalve Regina2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson2atUMass Boston5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atSaint Benedict5 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Neumann0atCortland3 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atNew England College0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria0atNazareth9 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith5atSalve Regina2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich2atElmira4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley4atPost2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atBethel3 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Oswego10atKing's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atBecker2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 28:
 Utica6atNew England College1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Nazareth10atWilkes0 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira7atNeumann1 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville6atStevenson2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley1atChatham2 UC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Elmira2atNeumann1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atWilkes0 NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley3atChatham2 OT UC 4:50 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville3atStevenson3 OT UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica4atKing's0 UC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 4:
 Utica6atKing's0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Chatham0atUtica5 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNazareth14 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira12 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atWilliam Smith6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 King's2atNazareth9 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham1atUtica6 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes3atNeumann7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atElmira3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson1atWilliam Smith5 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Nazareth4atStevenson1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville6 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atNeumann2 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Utica3atNeumann1 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) William Smith5atLebanon Valley1 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's1atManhattanville9 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth7atStevenson3 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes0atChatham5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Twin Ponds East (Harrisburg, PA)
 
 Sunday, November 18:
(1) William Smith6atLebanon Valley0 UC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Friday, November 23:
 King's1atNichols7 NC 6:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 24:
(1) Elmira1atMiddlebury1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 King's0atNichols3 NC 3:40 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Manhattanville4vsBowdoin0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atChatham3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Panther/Cardinal Classic
(2) Codfish Bowl at UMass Boston
 
 Sunday, November 25:
 Aurora5atChatham3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Elmira1vsPlattsburgh4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Utica3atHamilton2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Manhattanville2vsWesleyan1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Panther/Cardinal Classic Third Place at Middlebury
(2) Codfish Bowl Championship at UMass Boston
 
 Tuesday, November 27:
 Utica2atMorrisville4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Chatham0atNazareth3 UC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville5atLebanon Valley1 UC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson4atKing's0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann0atWilliam Smith4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) GIANT Center
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Chatham0atNazareth5 UC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson7atKing's0 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Neumann1atWilliam Smith6 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Manhattanville4atLebanon Valley0 UC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Twin Ponds East (Harrisburg, PA)
 
 Friday, December 7:
 Lebanon Valley1atNeumann3 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atEndicott5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith6atChatham0 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atAmherst1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 King's0atCortland7 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Stevenson0atEndicott6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 William Smith3atChatham0 UC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Middlebury4atUtica3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Elmira2atWilliams4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville0atConnecticut College3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 9:
 Manhattanville1atWilliams3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Nazareth0atElmira4 UC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 Nazareth3atElmira6 UC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 29:
 William SmithatAmherst NC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, December 30:
 William SmithatAmherst NC 2:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 4:
 TrineatChatham NC 7:00 pm ET 
 Sacred HeartatNeumann NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 5:
 Sacred HeartatNeumann NC 2:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatStevenson NC 3:00 pm ET 
 TrineatChatham NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) EndicottvsManhattanville NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
 
 Sunday, January 6:
(1) Canton/CastletonvsManhattanville NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(2) ElmiraatNorwich NC 2:00 pm ET 
 CortlandatWilliam Smith NC 4:00 pm ET 
(1) WSYB/Catamount Radio Invitational
(2) East/West Showcase
 
 Monday, January 7:
(1) Adrian/PlattsburghvsElmira NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) East/West Showcase
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 NeumannatLebanon Valley UC 3:30 pm ET 
 NazarethatOswego NC 4:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatUtica UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 11:
 NeumannatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 UticaatLebanon Valley UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 UticaatLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatManhattanville UC 3:30 pm ET 
 King'satWilliam Smith UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, January 13:
 King'satWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
 TrinityatManhattanville NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Wednesday, January 16:
 PostatLebanon Valley NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 18:
 StevensonatNichols NC 3:40 pm ET 
 WilkesatLebanon Valley NC 4:00 pm ET 
 UticaatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 UticaatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatChatham UC 3:00 pm ET 
 King'satElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatNichols NC 3:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatWilkes NC 3:30 pm ET 
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, January 20:
 William SmithatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 25:
 StevensonatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatNeumann NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 6:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 ChathamatKing's UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatNazareth UC 2:00 pm ET 
 MorrisvilleatNeumann NC 2:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, January 27:
 ElmiraatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 1:
 NazarethatPost NC 3:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatLebanon Valley UC 4:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Anna MariaatKing's NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 Anna MariaatKing's NC 2:00 pm ET 
 William SmithatUtica UC 3:00 pm ET 
 ChathamatElmira UC 3:30 pm ET 
 NazarethatPost NC 4:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatStevenson UC 5:15 pm ET 
 NeumannatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 3:
 NeumannatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 UticaatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 8:
 ElmiraatUtica UC 2:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatManhattanville UC 7:00 pm ET 
 StevensonatNeumann UC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 Lebanon ValleyatKing's UC 1:30 pm ET 
 UticaatElmira UC 3:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatManhattanville UC 3:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatWilliam Smith NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 10:
 King'satLebanon Valley UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Buffalo StateatWilliam Smith NC 4:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 15:
 UticaatWilkes NC 5:00 pm ET 
 NeumannatKing's UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatStevenson UC 7:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatChatham UC 7:10 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 William SmithatNazareth UC 1:00 pm ET 
 King'satNeumann UC 2:00 pm ET 
 Lebanon ValleyatCortland NC 2:00 pm ET 
 ManhattanvilleatChatham UC 3:00 pm ET 
 ElmiraatStevenson UC 3:00 pm ET 
 WilkesatUtica NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 17:
 Lebanon ValleyatCortland NC 2:00 pm ET 
 NazarethatWilliam Smith UC 4:00 pm ET 

Sunday, December 16, 2018  12:53:57 PM  EST 
232965003 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18