National Collegiate Women - Schedules & Results


National Collegiate Women - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, September 22:
 Ryerson0atPenn State4 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston PrideatNortheastern EX 2:00 pm ET 
 Shenzhen Vanke Rays4atUConn2 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph1atQuinnipiac4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton (ON)2atUnion3 OT EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Markham Thunder3atMercyhurst1 EX 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps4atMinnesota Duluth3 EX 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 British Columbia0atMinnesota State2 EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ontario IT1atRobert Morris6 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HTI Stars0atSt. Cloud State9 EX 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 23:
 Kunlun Red Star4atColgate4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ryerson3atRIT3 OT EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton (ON)0atRensselaer3 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 British Columbia1atMinnesota8 EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, September 25:
 Ottawa0atSt. Lawrence4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, September 28:
 Penn State1atColgate3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atMerrimack3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atQuinnipiac2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atRIT2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atUConn3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick0atMaine7 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)1atProvidence6 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Durham West Lightning0atBoston University7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRobert Morris0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atBemidji State1 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atMinnesota Duluth4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atMinnesota4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atWisconsin3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, September 29:
 Holy Cross1atRIT1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Montréal6atSyracuse3 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atQuinnipiac2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick0atNew Hampshire0 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Concordia (QC)0atNortheastern3 EX 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atColgate2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atMerrimack4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atUConn3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atMinnesota State2 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atWisconsin6 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill2atVermont3 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atBemidji State3 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atMinnesota Duluth2 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst0atMinnesota5 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Walter Brown Arena
 
 Sunday, September 30:
 Rensselaer1atMinnesota State3 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 5:
 Post0atSacred Heart6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atClarkson4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atProvidence4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atPenn State1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atQuinnipiac1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood4atUnion1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atOhio State4 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atBoston University0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atMercyhurst1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Shenzhen Vanke RaysatDartmouth EX 7:00 pm ET 
 RIT3atSt. Cloud State7 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota5atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 6:
 New Hampshire0atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atBoston College5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atProvidence4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atPenn State1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atMercyhurst3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atQuinnipiac0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atUnion3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atOhio State2 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atVermont2 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atSt. Cloud State3 OT NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart7atPost1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 7:
 Kunlun Red Star4atPrinceton1 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 11:
 St. Lawrence1atBoston College2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 12:
 St. Lawrence1atBoston College2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atMaine8 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atUnion1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atRobert Morris0 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce9atPost0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atProvidence5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atVermont1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill0atHarvard4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State0atOhio State4 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSyracuse2 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMerrimack2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atNew Hampshire5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atNortheastern2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atSt. Cloud State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 13:
 Minnesota State1atOhio State2 OT WC 1:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atMaine8 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atVermont3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill4atYale4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atSyracuse0 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston University3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Montréal3atClarkson6 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNortheastern5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atUnion2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Toronto Junior Aeros1atCornell6 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atRobert Morris3 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atPost0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota4 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atUConn7 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 14:
 McGill2atDartmouth1 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo Beauts2atCornell5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atWisconsin3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 19:
 Maine0atNortheastern3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atPenn State2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atSt. Lawrence4 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota Duluth6 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atRIT1 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atMercyhurst4 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atHarvard3 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBoston College3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBrown3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atBoston University1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atSacred Heart4 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post2atSaint Michael's1 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse5atLindenwood4 OT CH 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atMinnesota State3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State0atMinnesota3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atWisconsin4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 20:
 Providence3atPenn State5 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atRIT2 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSaint Michael's5 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris5atMercyhurst1 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atBoston College3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atUConn1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atBoston University1 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atSacred Heart1 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota State1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMinnesota2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atHoly Cross0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse6atLindenwood3 CH 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 21:
 Princeton0atWisconsin3 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atNew Hampshire1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 23:
 UConn3atBrown5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atCornell4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Norwich1atSaint Anselm2 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Penn State1atMercyhurst2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atCornell3 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atMerrimack2 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atRobert Morris2 OT CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atColgate6 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley0atPost3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Manhattanville1atSaint Anselm2 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atJohnson & Wales0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atPrinceton4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atQuinnipiac4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atMaine5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atSt. Lawrence3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atSyracuse2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atPlymouth State0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence0atNortheastern2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atPotsdam4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atBemidji State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Lindenwood0atRobert Morris2 CH 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atMercyhurst5 OT CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atColgate1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atCornell4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atPrinceton7 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atQuinnipiac2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse3atClarkson4 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atRensselaer3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atSt. Lawrence1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn7atUnion0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atPlymouth State0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atWisconsin0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lebanon Valley4atPost2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atSaint Michael's3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State0atBemidji State0 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Johnson & Wales0atSacred Heart6 NC 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack5atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 28:
 Boston University1atNortheastern2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atNew Hampshire0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 30:
 Northeastern4atVermont1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 1:
 UConn0atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 New Hampshire0atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atRIT1 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atBrown4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atPrinceton4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atQuinnipiac1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atSt. Lawrence5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atYale3 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Merrimack5atMaine1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSacred Heart5 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSaint Anselm8 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern6atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota State1 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMinnesota6 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Falmouth, ME
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Robert Morris3atRIT0 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atPenn State0 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atVermont2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atBrown4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atClarkson3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atPrinceton2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atYale2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atProvidence4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atOhio State3 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atMinnesota2 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps5atMinnesota Duluth1 EX 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atFranklin Pierce2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atPost0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atLindenwood4 CH 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union0vsSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex (Rochester, NY)
 
 Sunday, November 4:
 Mercyhurst5atLindenwood0 CH 12:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse5atPenn State2 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atMaine8 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 6:
 Vermont1atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Post2atSaint Anselm8 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atBemidji State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atNew Hampshire0 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale6atUnion1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atProvidence3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atUConn1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT5atDartmouth1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atMerrimack3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's3atFranklin Pierce4 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atLindenwood2 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atRobert Morris3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Post0atSaint Anselm9 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atNortheastern5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's5atFranklin Pierce2 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atLindenwood2 OT NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atSyracuse1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atRensselaer2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atUnion2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atUConn4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atDartmouth2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atRobert Morris2 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atBemidji State4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atMercyhurst4 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack6atHoly Cross2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 11:
 Cornell0atMercyhurst0 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atVermont0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atSyracuse3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Franklin Pierce1atSacred Heart2 OT NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson9atBrown1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atPrinceton6 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atQuinnipiac1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atYale1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atMaine1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atProvidence3 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atUConn0 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atRensselaer0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State4atRobert Morris4 OT NC 6:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State3 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT6atSyracuse4 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm5atSaint Michael's0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post3atAnna Maria0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atWisconsin5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Saint Anselm7atSaint Michael's1 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atHoly Cross1 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atRobert Morris1 NC 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atOhio State4 WC 1:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atBoston College4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atMaine3 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atBrown1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atPrinceton2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atQuinnipiac3 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atYale5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota WhitecapsatLindenwood EX 2:00 pm CT 
 Minnesota4atSt. Cloud State3 OT WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atWisconsin3 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria3atPost4 OT NC 3:45 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atMerrimack3 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSacred Heart0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 18:
 Minnesota WhitecapsatLindenwood EX 12:00 pm CT 
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota7 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 20:
 RIT0atPenn State3 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atQuinnipiac0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atHarvard7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Cloud State3vsBemidji State0 NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atTrinity7 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) U.S. Hall of Fame Game (Brainerd, MN)
 
 Wednesday, November 21:
 RIT1atPenn State2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
 Minnesota State1atLindenwood0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn2vsQuinnipiac3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atRobert Morris2 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota8vsSt. Lawrence2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atClarkson4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Providence2atYale1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Syracuse0atVermont2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atWisconsin3 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nutmeg Classic at Yale
(2) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(3) Nutmeg Classic
(4) Windjammer Classic
 
 Saturday, November 24:
 Boston College5atHoly Cross0 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atMaine4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNew Hampshire1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 HTI Stars2atMerrimack8 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atLindenwood0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn1atYale0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Syracuse0vsSt. Lawrence4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College0atSacred Heart4 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Providence2vsQuinnipiac1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota6atVermont2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atWisconsin2 OT NC 8:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nutmeg Classic Third Place
(2) Windjammer Classic Third Place at Vermont
(3) Nutmeg Classic Championship at Yale
(4) Windjammer Classic Championship
 
 Sunday, November 25:
 Dartmouth1atMaine4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNew Hampshire4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New England College1atSacred Heart3 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, November 26:
 Mercyhurst5atUnion2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 27:
 Boston University5atBrown2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, November 28:
 Saint Anselm1atWilliams2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Lindenwood2atRIT5 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atDartmouth4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atHarvard2 EC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atColgate4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atCornell4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atPrinceton3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atBoston College2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atUConn1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atYale1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atNew Hampshire3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville0atFranklin Pierce2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atUniversity of New England7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atRobert Morris3 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atHoly Cross5 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart6atBecker1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atBemidji State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Lindenwood2atRIT3 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont3 HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Morrisville6atFranklin Pierce3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atSacred Heart3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm2atBowdoin1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atDartmouth1 EC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atCornell3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atHarvard4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atBoston University4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atProvidence1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atYale1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atUniversity of New England8 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atWisconsin6 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atQuinnipiac1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atMerrimack3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atBemidji State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atColgate5 EC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atRobert Morris4 CH 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State0atMinnesota State3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 2:
 Syracuse1atWisconsin9 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atNortheastern3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
(1) Providence8atBrown0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce1atSaint Anselm2 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atDartmouth0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup
 
 Thursday, December 6:
 Colgate5atSyracuse2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 Merrimack3atBoston College4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atRIT1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atYale1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atSt. Lawrence0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce5atBuffalo State2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart3atCanton1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin8atSt. Cloud State2 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atRensselaer2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atUnion1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atProvidence5 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atHarvard1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State0atMercyhurst3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMinnesota Duluth2 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atMinnesota6 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Boston University8atRIT0 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMercyhurst1 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atCanton2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atMerrimack1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atNew Hampshire2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atYale6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atBuffalo State3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris0atMinnesota5 NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atClarkson3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atUnion0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atColgate4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wesleyan0atSaint Anselm1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atSt. Cloud State1 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 Mercyhurst1atOhio State2 OT NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 16:
 Mercyhurst2atOhio State9 NC 1:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 29:
 Lindenwood1atSt. Cloud State3 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 30:
 Lindenwood1atSt. Cloud State2 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atUConn4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atBoston University1 OT NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atPrinceton1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, December 31:
 Penn State1atBoston University0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atPrinceton5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 3:
 Saint Anselm2atHamline6 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 4:
 Princeton4atHarvard1 EC,IV 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atDartmouth1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atUConn4 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atBrown1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atSt. Scholastica2 NC 5:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam2atFranklin Pierce4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart4atNeumann2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Southern Maine4atSaint Michael's1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atBemidji State3 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
 
 Saturday, January 5:
(1) Northeastern3vsClarkson3 OT NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atProvidence4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atNew Hampshire3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Potsdam1atFranklin Pierce6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart13atNeumann4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn6atHoly Cross3 HE 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Cloud State2vsMinnesota State2 OT NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atDartmouth2 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atHarvard0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atBrown0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atMercyhurst1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps3atOhio State2 OT EX 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Buffalo State5atSaint Michael's1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atBemidji State6 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Minnesota Duluth3atMinnesota4 OT NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atLindenwood12 NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Belfast, Northern Ireland
(2) Minnesota Cup (at Minnesota)
(3) Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
(4) Minnesota Cup
 
 Sunday, January 6:
(1) Northeastern3vsClarkson1 NC 12:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps3atOhio State1 EX 12:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atMercyhurst8 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMaine0 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atProvidence2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atLindenwood5 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota Duluth5vsMinnesota State3 NC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Cloud State1atMinnesota5 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Belfast, Northern Ireland
(2) Minnesota Cup Third Place (at Minnesota)
(3) Minnesota Cup Championship
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 Syracuse1atRensselaer2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atPenn State3 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire4atYale3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce2atSuffolk0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 11:
 Quinnipiac2atColgate5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atCornell0 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes1atPost3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Boston1atSaint Anselm2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atBemidji State4 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atRIT4 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atUnion2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atYale5 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire0atUConn2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin0atOhio State1 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College1atNortheastern4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atProvidence3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack4atVermont1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart1atSaint Michael's1 OT NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota5atMinnesota State1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 Sacred Heart8atSaint Michael's1 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atHoly Cross2 OT HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atBoston College7 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atBemidji State2 WC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atColgate4 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atCornell2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer3 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atUnion0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBoston University4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atUConn4 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin5atOhio State2 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack4atVermont5 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wilkes2atPost4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atMinnesota State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale4atBrown1 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce4atJohnson & Wales2 NC 6:55 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 13:
 Maine3atHoly Cross0 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 16:
 Post2atLebanon Valley3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 18:
 UConn2atNortheastern5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atMerrimack3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Becker2atPost0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atSt. Cloud State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atRIT4 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atDartmouth0 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atHarvard2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atRensselaer4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atSt. Lawrence3 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire0atProvidence4 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atSyracuse3 OT CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atVermont2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Anna Maria1atSaint Michael's3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atHoly Cross1 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm3atFranklin Pierce1 NH 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atSacred Heart1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atMinnesota Duluth5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin2atMinnesota1 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Robert Morris5atSyracuse1 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atClarkson6 EC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atSt. Lawrence5 EC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Anna MariaatSaint Michael's NC 1:00 pm ET 
 Colgate5atDartmouth1 EC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine1atMerrimack3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota State2atBemidji State1 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell6atHarvard0 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBoston University7 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire5atProvidence0 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atUConn1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atVermont2 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atMinnesota Duluth6 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atMinnesota3 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSalve Regina1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Canceled
(2) Outdoor game at Lake Bemidji (Hockey Day Minnesota 2019)
 
 Sunday, January 20:
 Lindenwood0atPenn State3 CH 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 21:
 Lindenwood1atPenn State2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 22:
 Connecticut College1atSaint Anselm2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atSacred Heart11 NH 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 25:
 Saint Anselm10atPost0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBoston College4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atMaine5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood0atMercyhurst2 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atColgate2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atMinnesota Duluth3 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atBrown1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atClarkson4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atSt. Lawrence3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atYale1 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNortheastern2 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atOhio State2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atSyracuse2 CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atBoston University6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's0 NH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atRobert Morris3 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State5atMinnesota State2 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State0atWisconsin5 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 Franklin Pierce3atSaint Michael's0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atMercyhurst4 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atMaine0 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNortheastern5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atNew Hampshire4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm8atPost0 NH 2:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atSyracuse1 OT CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atBrown0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atClarkson4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atCornell4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atSt. Lawrence0 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atYale4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atProvidence2 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atRobert Morris2 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atOhio State1 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMerrimack3 OT HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atMinnesota State3 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atMinnesota Duluth1 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State1atWisconsin3 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, January 27:
 New Hampshire3atHoly Cross1 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 29:
(1) Sacred Heart7atPost0 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Rensselaer2vsUnion1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State2atPrinceton4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Salem State0atSaint Anselm6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atSyracuse2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19
(2) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY) - Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Friday, February 1:
 Nazareth7atPost0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atHarvard5 EC,IV 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atSaint Anselm4 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State4atSt. Cloud State0 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atDartmouth5 EC,IV 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMerrimack2 OT HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atColgate4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atCornell7 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atPrinceton4 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atQuinnipiac2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atBoston College6 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern2atUConn1 OT HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University7atVermont2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin1atBemidji State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart0atFranklin Pierce0 OT NH 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 2:
(1) Mercyhurst3atRIT2 OT CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atSaint Anselm5 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atProvidence3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNew Hampshire5 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union2atColgate5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atCornell5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atDartmouth0 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atHarvard4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atPrinceton1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence5atQuinnipiac4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State5atSt. Cloud State0 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Whitecaps3atMinnesota State0 EX 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Nazareth9atPost1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin4atBemidji State0 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart5atFranklin Pierce3 NH 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atMinnesota2 OT WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rescheduled from 1/19, 1/31
 
 Sunday, February 3:
 Vermont2atHoly Cross1 HE 1:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNew Hampshire3 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atMinnesota5 WC 1:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 5:
(1) Boston University3vsNortheastern3 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atWesleyan5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atSt. Cloud State4 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston College1atHarvard4 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot at Harvard
(2) Beanpot
 
 Friday, February 8:
 Robert Morris5atPenn State1 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMaine1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Nichols0atFranklin Pierce5 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atUConn3 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's2atPost0 NH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atSaint Anselm5 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse6atMercyhurst5 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton8atBrown2 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell0atClarkson4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atRensselaer5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard5atUnion1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atYale2 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atBoston College7 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State3atOhio State2 WC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atLindenwood3 CH 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atNortheastern6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atMinnesota Duluth4 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 Syracuse4atMercyhurst0 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atPenn State2 OT CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Vermont1atUConn1 OT HE 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart1atSaint Anselm5 NH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Franklin Pierce3atAnna Maria0 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT4atLindenwood3 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMaine2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atBrown2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atClarkson3 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atSt. Lawrence1 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atUnion4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atYale2 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBoston University7 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State1atOhio State5 WC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atWisconsin7 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atNew Hampshire1 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's5atPost0 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State3atMinnesota Duluth2 WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) XL Center (Hartford, CT)
 
 Sunday, February 10:
 Minnesota State1atWisconsin4 WC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 12:
(1) Northeastern1vsBoston College4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston University3atHarvard2 OT NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot Third Place at Harvard
(2) Beanpot Championship
 
 Thursday, February 14:
 Maine1atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 15:
 UConn1atMerrimack7 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post0atFranklin Pierce13 NH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Anselm4atColby7 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atBoston College5 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's1atSacred Heart4 NH 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin6atMinnesota Duluth1 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atPenn State1 OT CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse0atRIT1 CH 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atColgate6 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown1atCornell4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atDartmouth3 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atHarvard4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atPrinceton4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atQuinnipiac4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris2atLindenwood2 OT CH 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross0atVermont3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State4atSt. Cloud State2 WC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State1atMinnesota3 WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 Saint Anselm3atColby1 NC 11:00 am ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Post1atFranklin Pierce5 NH 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris1atLindenwood6 CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atMerrimack2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atProvidence1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst2atPenn State2 OT CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atColgate4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atCornell4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atDartmouth0 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atHarvard2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atPrinceton1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atQuinnipiac5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atBoston University3 OT HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atVermont4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Bemidji State2atSt. Cloud State1 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin3atMinnesota Duluth0 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota State2atMinnesota3 OT WC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Michael's0atSacred Heart4 NH 5:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atSyracuse1 OT CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, February 17:
 Providence5atNortheastern2 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atNew Hampshire1 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, February 19:
(1) Post1atSaint Michael's5 NC 7:10 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NEWHA First Round
 
 Friday, February 22:
 Penn State0atRIT3 CH 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota6atBemidji State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack0atNortheastern3 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atBrown3 OT EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell8atRensselaer2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atUnion2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atYale1 OT EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atUConn1 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood4atSyracuse5 OT CH 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst5atRobert Morris2 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atHoly Cross0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth5atMinnesota State5 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State1atWisconsin1 OT WC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 23:
 Penn State2atRIT1 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atMerrimack4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atMaine2 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atNew Hampshire3 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood1atSyracuse5 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atBrown1 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atClarkson1 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atRensselaer2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atSt. Lawrence2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atUnion1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atYale2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atBoston University1 HE 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst1atRobert Morris4 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Michael's0atSaint Anselm9 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota4atBemidji State3 WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth3atMinnesota State3 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atWisconsin2 OT WC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Franklin Pierce3vsSacred Heart2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NEWHA Semifinal
(2) NEWHA Semifinal at Saint Anselm
 
 Sunday, February 24:
(1) Franklin Pierce0atSaint Anselm3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NEWHA Championship
 
 Friday, March 1:
(1) UConn1atBoston College4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT0atMercyhurst4 CH 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Quinnipiac0atClarkson3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Bemidji State2atMinnesota Duluth3 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Vermont2atNortheastern7 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Cloud State0atWisconsin5 NC 4:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Lawrence1atPrinceton4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Harvard5atColgate2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Rensselaer1atCornell2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Merrimack0atProvidence2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Minnesota State2atOhio State3 OT NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atLindenwood1 CH 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) New Hampshire1atBoston University5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse0atRobert Morris5 CH 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Hockey East Quarterfinals
(2) ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
(3) WCHA Quarterfinals
 
 Saturday, March 2:
 RIT1atMercyhurst2 CH 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atLindenwood3 OT CH 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn4atBoston College5 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Vermont0atNortheastern1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Lawrence2atPrinceton6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Quinnipiac3atClarkson4 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Harvard2atColgate4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Rensselaer2atCornell0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) New Hampshire1atBoston University3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atRobert Morris4 CH 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Bemidji State3atMinnesota Duluth4 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Minnesota State0atOhio State3 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Cloud State0atWisconsin8 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Merrimack1atProvidence2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Hockey East Quarterfinals
(2) ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
(3) WCHA Quarterfinals
 
 Sunday, March 3:
(1) Harvard2atColgate5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rensselaer1atCornell6 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
 
 Wednesday, March 6:
(1) Lindenwood1vsSyracuse4 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) RIT1vsPenn State4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) College Hockey America Quarterfinal (Buffalo, NY)
 
 Thursday, March 7:
(1) Penn State1vsRobert Morris2 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Syracuse4vsMercyhurst3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) College Hockey America Semifinal (Buffalo, NY)
 
 Friday, March 8:
(1) Syracuse6vsRobert Morris2 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) College Hockey America Championship (Buffalo, NY)
 
 Saturday, March 9:
(1) Princeton2atCornell3 2OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Northeastern3atProvidence2 NC 1:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Minnesota Duluth1atMinnesota4 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Clarkson2vsColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Boston University1vsBoston College5 NC 4:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(6) Ohio State2vsWisconsin3 NC 5:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey Semifinal
(2) Hockey East Semifinal
(3) WCHA Final Faceoff Semifinal
(4) ECAC Hockey Semifinal at Cornell
(5) Hockey East Semifinal at Providence
(6) WCHA Final Faceoff Semifinal at Minnesota
 
 Sunday, March 10:
(1) Boston College2vsNortheastern3 OT NC 1:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Clarkson4atCornell1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Wisconsin3atMinnesota1 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Hockey East Championship at Providence
(2) ECAC Hockey Championship
(3) WCHA Final Faceoff Championship
 
 Saturday, March 16:
(1) Cornell3atNortheastern2 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Boston College1atClarkson2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Syracuse0atWisconsin4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Princeton2atMinnesota5 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA Quarterfinal
 
 Friday, March 22:
(1) Cornell0vsMinnesota2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Clarkson0vsWisconsin5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA Frozen Four Semifinal at Quinnipiac
 
 Sunday, March 24:
(1) Minnesota0vsWisconsin2 NC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA Frozen Four Championship at Quinnipiac

Saturday, August 17, 2019  3:57:28 PM  EST 
260213706 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18