NCHA Women - Schedules & Results


NCHA Women
Adrian
Aurora
Concordia (WI)
Finlandia
Lake Forest
Marian
Northland
St. Norbert
St. Scholastica
Trine
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all NCHA Women teams.



NCHA Women - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Friday, October 19:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Scholastica EX 5:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, October 23:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratNorthland EX 4:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, October 24:
 NorthlandatGustavus Adolphus EX 6:15 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Aurora4atTrine0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's6atSt. Norbert3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 St. Scholastica2atAugsburg2 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atSaint Benedict2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Thomas4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atWisconsin-River Falls3 OT NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atMarian0 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Finlandia0vsSt. Catherine3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atAurora0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Marshfield, WI
 
 Sunday, October 28:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire8atMarian0 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian3atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 1:
(1) St. Norbert2atAurora1 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) BMO Center (Rockford, IL)
 
 Friday, November 2:
(1) St. Norbert0atAurora1 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Trine1atFinlandia0 NA 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) BMO Center (Rockford, IL)
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Trine5atFinlandia2 NA 4:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian0atSt. Scholastica1 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland0atAdrian3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atLake Forest4 NA 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 4:
 Northland0atAdrian1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)1atLake Forest3 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 St. Scholastica3atNorthland0 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atLake Forest2 OT NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia3atSt. Norbert5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Aurora0atLake Forest0 OT NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atSt. Norbert5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atMarian2 OT NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atTrine0 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northland2atSt. Scholastica6 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 11:
 Trine0atAdrian3 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)6atMarian2 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 13:
 Northland1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Lake Forest2atFinlandia1 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian2atTrine2 OT NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atConcordia (WI)5 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian5atSt. Scholastica3 NA 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Lake Forest6atFinlandia1 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atTrine5 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora2atNorthland2 OT NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert2atConcordia (WI)2 OT NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Adrian4atSt. Scholastica3 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 18:
 Aurora0atNorthland5 NA 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 20:
 St. Scholastica1atGustavus Adolphus4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point3atSt. Norbert2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 24:
(1) Adrian1vsPlattsburgh0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora1atChatham3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Panther/Cardinal Classic at Middlebury
 
 Sunday, November 25:
 Aurora5atChatham3 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Adrian4atMiddlebury1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Panther/Cardinal Classic Championship
 
 Wednesday, November 28:
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point2atMarian1 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 St. Norbert0atSt. Scholastica6 NA 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atMarian4 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atAdrian6 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine3 NA 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland3 NA 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Finlandia1atMarian2 OT NA 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest2atTrine0 NA 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atAdrian5 NA 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert1atSt. Scholastica4 NA 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atNorthland1 NA 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
 Marian2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 St. Norbert1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atConcordia (WI)2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Aurora0atLake Forest7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)7atNorthland4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia0atWisconsin-Superior7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Augsburg6atMarian3 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bluewater HawksatTrine EX 2:00 pm ET 
 St. Norbert0atWisconsin-Eau Claire7 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia2atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atNorthland5 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atConcordia (WI)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11:
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Scholastica5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Finlandia1atConcordia (MN)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 Finlandia0atConcordia (MN)1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 30:
 Lake ForestatColby NC 2:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, December 31:
 Lake ForestatBowdoin NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 4:
 TrineatChatham NC 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint AnselmatSt. Scholastica NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) MarianvsSaint Benedict NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Wisc.-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
 
 Saturday, January 5:
 St. NorbertatHamline NC 2:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatBethel NC 3:00 pm CT 
 TrineatChatham NC 4:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatSt. Thomas NC 3:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratFinlandia NC 6:00 pm ET 
(1) MarianvsSaint Mary's NC 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Wisc.-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
 
 Sunday, January 6:
 Wisconsin-SuperioratFinlandia NC 2:30 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatHamline NC 2:00 pm CT 
(1) AdrianvsPlattsburgh NC 5:00 pm ET 
(1) East/West Showcase
 
 Monday, January 7:
(1) Elmira/NorwichvsAdrian NC 1:00 pm/4:00 pm ET 
(1) East/West Showcase
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 AuroraatMarian NC 2:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 11:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatAurora NC 12:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratConcordia (WI) NC 4:30 pm CT 
 Sault CollegeatFinlandia EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatLake Forest NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatAurora NC 12:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratConcordia (WI) NC 1:00 pm CT 
 Sault CollegeatFinlandia EX 2:30 pm ET 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatLake Forest NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatNorthland NC 2:00 pm CT 
 TrineatAdrian NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
 St. NorbertatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 18:
 St. ScholasticaatTrine NA 4:00 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 4:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatNorthland NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 St. NorbertatLake Forest NA 1:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 MarianatNorthland NA 4:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 7:15 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atAurora NA 8:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, January 20:
 AdrianatFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 25:
 TrineatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatLake Forest NA 7:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 AdrianatLake Forest NA 2:00 pm CT 
 TrineatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 MarianatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatConcordia (WI) NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, January 27:
 NorthlandatFinlandia NA 2:30 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 1:
 Lake ForestatNorthland NA 3:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 7:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 Lake ForestatNorthland NA 2:00 pm CT 
 FinlandiaatSt. Scholastica NA 2:00 pm CT 
 AdrianatConcordia (WI) NA 3:00 pm CT 
 TrineatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 AuroraatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 
 Sunday, February 3:
 AuroraatMarian NA 1:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 8:
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atFinlandia NA 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 4:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 NorthlandatTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 Concordia (WI)atFinlandia NA 2:15 pm ET 
 St. NorbertatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 
 St. ScholasticaatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatMarian NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, February 12:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatConcordia (WI) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, February 14:
 FinlandiaatAurora NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 15:
 FinlandiaatAurora NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (WI)atTrine NA 7:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatSt. Norbert NA 7:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatSt. Scholastica NA 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 Concordia (WI)atTrine NA 2:00 pm ET 
 NorthlandatSt. Norbert NA 3:00 pm CT 
 Lake ForestatSt. Scholastica NA 4:00 pm CT 
 MarianatAdrian NA 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Sunday, February 17:
 MarianatAdrian NA 3:00 pm ET 

Sunday, December 16, 2018  1:31:45 PM  EST 
232969479 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18