MIAC Women - Schedules & Results


MIAC Women
Augsburg
Bethel
Concordia (MN)
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
Saint Benedict
St. Catherine
Saint Mary's
St. Olaf
St. Thomas
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all MIAC Women teams.



MIAC Women - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 20:
(1) Wisconsin-Eau ClairevsBethel EX 10:30 am CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg EX 1:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas EX 2:00 pm CT 
(1) Blaine, MN
 
 Wednesday, October 24:
 NorthlandatGustavus Adolphus EX 6:15 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Chatham1atSaint Benedict5 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)2atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's6atSt. Norbert3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point4atSt. Olaf1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 St. Scholastica2atAugsburg2 OT NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)4atSaint Benedict2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atSt. Olaf2 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Forest0atSt. Thomas4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline5atWisconsin-Eau Claire4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Superior1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atMarian0 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Finlandia0vsSt. Catherine3 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Chatham2atBethel3 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Marshfield, WI
 
 Tuesday, October 30:
 Hamline2atWisconsin-Superior1 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Bethel1atWisconsin-Eau Claire5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atWisconsin-Stevens Point1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSt. Catherine5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 St. Catherine1atWisconsin-Superior4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls4 NC 2:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas6atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 OT NC 6:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 8:
 Hamline6atSaint Benedict1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Saint Benedict1atHamline7 MI 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atBethel2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atSaint Mary's0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atSt. Catherine2 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Olaf0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 St. Olaf1atGustavus Adolphus4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Catherine3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atSt. Thomas4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atAugsburg6 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 13:
 Bethel2atWisconsin-River Falls8 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Bethel3atConcordia (MN)3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline3atGustavus Adolphus2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg3atSaint Mary's2 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas3atSt. Catherine0 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict2atSt. Olaf1 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Bethel1atConcordia (MN)3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus2atHamline1 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine0atSt. Thomas6 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atAugsburg4 MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atSaint Benedict1 OT MI 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 20:
 St. Scholastica1atGustavus Adolphus4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's0atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Superior0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-River Falls7 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire3atConcordia (MN)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Hamline3atSt. Catherine2 MI 3:15 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atAugsburg0 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel0atGustavus Adolphus4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict0atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atSt. Olaf3 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Gustavus Adolphus4atBethel3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine1atHamline6 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Benedict5atSaint Mary's1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atSt. Olaf1 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg1atSt. Thomas3 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
 Wisconsin-Superior0atHamline3 NC 5:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 5:
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-River Falls2 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 St. Catherine0atConcordia (WI)2 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)7atNorthland4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg2atWisconsin-Stevens Point0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Wisconsin-River Falls4atGustavus Adolphus0 NC 12:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg6atMarian3 NC 1:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)2atNorthland5 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Catherine3atConcordia (WI)1 NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point0atSaint Mary's3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, December 10:
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire2atHamline2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 12:
 Wisconsin-River Falls1atSt. Thomas3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atAugsburg1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Finlandia1atConcordia (MN)3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atSt. Catherine1 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 Finlandia0atConcordia (MN)1 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, January 3:
 Saint AnselmatHamline NC 5:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 4:
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Olaf NC 4:00 pm CT 
(1) Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 5:00 pm CT 
 NorthlandatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
(1) MarianvsSaint Benedict NC 7:30 pm CT 
(1) Wisc.-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
 
 Saturday, January 5:
 St. NorbertatHamline NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatGustavus Adolphus NC 2:00 pm CT 
(1) Saint BenedictatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 2:30 pm CT 
 NorthlandatBethel NC 3:00 pm CT 
 St. ScholasticaatSt. Thomas NC 3:00 pm CT 
(1) MarianvsSaint Mary's NC 5:00 pm CT 
(1) Wisc.-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
 
 Sunday, January 6:
 St. NorbertatHamline NC 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Olaf NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Catherine NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSaint Mary's NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 11:
 HamlineatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 St. OlafatSt. Catherine MI 1:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatAugsburg NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratGustavus Adolphus NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 18:
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 7:10 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Catherine MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 St. OlafatHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Benedict MI 3:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 22:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 25:
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Catherine MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 St. ThomasatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatBethel MI 3:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatSaint Benedict MI 6:30 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 30:
 Wisconsin-River FallsatBethel NC 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 1:
 Saint Mary'satBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 Concordia (MN)atHamline MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatAugsburg MI 4:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Catherine MI 5:00 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, February 6:
 St. ThomasatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 8:
 St. OlafatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Catherine MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSaint Benedict MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 Concordia (MN)atGustavus Adolphus MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSaint Mary's MI 2:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Olaf MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. CatherineatAugsburg MI 4:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatSt. Thomas MI 5:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 15:
 St. CatherineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint BenedictatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 AugsburgatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Thomas MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Benedict MI 2:30 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSaint Mary's MI 4:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Catherine MI 5:00 pm CT 

Sunday, December 16, 2018  12:44:11 PM  EST 
232963799 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18