MIAC Men - Schedules & Results


MIAC Men
Augsburg
Bethel
Concordia (MN)
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
Saint John's
Saint Mary's
St. Olaf
St. Thomas
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all MIAC Men teams.



MIAC Men - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 13:
 Saint Mary'satWisconsin-Stout EX 6:00 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, October 16:
 Saint John'satGranite City Lumberjacks EX 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 19:
 Saint Mary'satMarian EX 5:00 pm CT 
(1) BethelvsSt. Scholastica EX 5:00 pm CT 
 Trinity Western2atHamline1 OT EX 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) at UW-Superior
 
 Saturday, October 20:
 BethelatWisconsin-Superior EX 4:30 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Stout EX 6:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, October 26:
(1) Augsburg3vsSt. Olaf0 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Thomas3vsSaint John's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint Mary's1vsGustavus Adolphus3 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC Showcase
 
 Saturday, October 27:
(1) Bethel4vsSt. Thomas5 NC 6:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Concordia (MN)4vsSaint Mary's3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Hamline3vsAugsburg5 NC 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC Showcase
 
 Sunday, October 28:
(1) Gustavus Adolphus0vsConcordia (MN)3 NC 2:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Olaf3vsHamline2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Saint John's6vsBethel1 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) MIAC Showcase
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Wisconsin-Superior1atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire7atBethel0 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout4atConcordia (MN)2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point5atHamline2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls2atSaint John's2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atGustavus Adolphus3 OT MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSt. Thomas3 OT MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Wisconsin-Superior2atConcordia (MN)5 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas5atSaint Mary's3 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-River Falls7atAugsburg3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stevens Point9atBethel2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Eau Claire5atHamline2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Stout3atSaint John's4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atSt. Olaf2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 8:
 Hamline1atSaint John's4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Bethel0atAugsburg5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atHamline4 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atWisconsin-Eau Claire2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's2atWisconsin-Stevens Point3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf2atWisconsin-Stout3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus5atWisconsin-Superior3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)4atWisconsin-River Falls5 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Augsburg3atBethel1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atWisconsin-Eau Claire3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas1atWisconsin-Stevens Point2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus1atWisconsin-Stout4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf3atWisconsin-Superior2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)1atWisconsin-River Falls1 OT NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Saint Mary's1atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (MN)3atBethel3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Gustavus Adolphus0atHamline1 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Concordia (MN)4atBethel0 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg4atSaint Mary's1 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Hamline2atGustavus Adolphus6 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's5atSt. Olaf2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 18:
 St. Olaf0atSaint John's4 MI 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
(1) Utica6vsSt. Thomas3 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian6atBethel2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's1atLake Forest2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (WI)3atSaint John's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament
 
 Saturday, November 24:
 Concordia (WI)9atBethel2 NC 3:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nichols0vsSt. Thomas3 NC 3:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atLake Forest4 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Marian1atSaint John's1 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UW-Stevens Point Holiday Tournament Third Place
 
 Tuesday, November 27:
 St. Scholastica3atHamline1 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Gustavus Adolphus4atBethel5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Olaf1atConcordia (MN)5 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's3atSaint John's3 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Augsburg5atSt. Thomas2 MI 7:30 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 St. Olaf2atConcordia (MN)4 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint Mary's4atSaint John's3 OT MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas2atAugsburg2 OT MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bethel1atGustavus Adolphus3 MI 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, December 5:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atConcordia (MN)5 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 6:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atBethel2 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 Hamline0atConcordia (MN)7 MI 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert5atAugsburg6 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior5atSaint Mary's2 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Thomas7atWisconsin-Stout4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Scholastica3atGustavus Adolphus1 NC 7:05 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Hamline1atConcordia (MN)5 MI 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin-Superior2atSaint Mary's4 NC 2:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Norbert3atAugsburg3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Saint John's1atSt. Scholastica4 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Milwaukee School of Engineering3atHamline3 OT NC 4:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15:
 Augsburg6atSt. Scholastica3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 28:
 AuroraatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, December 29:
 AuroraatGustavus Adolphus NC 3:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 4:
 AugsburgatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatConcordia (MN) NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-StoutatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatSt. Thomas NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 5:
 Wisconsin-Eau ClaireatConcordia (MN) NC 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-Stevens PointatSt. Olaf NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-SuperioratSt. Thomas NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Wisconsin-River FallsatGustavus Adolphus NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 11:
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 Concordia (MN)atSaint Mary's MI 2:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatWisconsin-Eau Claire NC 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satWisconsin-Stevens Point NC 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatWisconsin-Stout NC 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatWisconsin-Superior NC 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 17:
 Wisconsin-StoutatSaint Mary's NC 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 18:
 Gustavus AdolphusatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Saint John'satConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Wednesday, January 23:
 HamlineatWisconsin-River Falls NC 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Friday, January 25:
 HamlineatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 AugsburgatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 Concordia (MN)atSt. Thomas MI 2:30 pm CT 
 St. OlafatAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, January 31:
 AugsburgatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 1:
 Saint John'satAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 Saint Mary'satBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, February 7:
 St. ThomasatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 8:
 Gustavus AdolphusatConcordia (MN) MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 BethelatSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satSt. Thomas MI 7:30 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 Gustavus AdolphusatConcordia (MN) MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatBethel MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Thursday, February 14:
 Gustavus AdolphusatSaint John's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Friday, February 15:
 Concordia (MN)atAugsburg MI 7:00 pm CT 
 St. OlafatSaint Mary's MI 7:00 pm CT 
 HamlineatSt. Thomas MI 7:00 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 Concordia (MN)atAugsburg MI 2:00 pm CT 
 St. ThomasatHamline MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint Mary'satSt. Olaf MI 7:00 pm CT 
 Saint John'satGustavus Adolphus MI 7:05 pm CT 

Sunday, December 16, 2018  12:43:57 PM  EST 
232963778 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18