Hockey East Men - Schedules & Results


Hockey East Men
Boston College
Boston University
UConn
Maine
Massachusetts
UMass Lowell
Merrimack
New Hampshire
Northeastern
Providence
Vermont
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all Hockey East Men teams.



Hockey East Men - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 6:
 Lake Superior State5atMerrimack4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International1atProvidence3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Acadia1atBoston University7 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Brunswick1atBoston College8 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atMichigan2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Royal Military1atMassachusetts6 EX 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 7:
 Acadia3atUMass Lowell4 EX 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lake Superior State1atMerrimack0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, October 8:
 Prince Edward Island1atMaine6 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 11:
 Laurentian4atVermont1 EX 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 12:
(1) Providence4vsMiami0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atColgate2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMaine3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMassachusetts6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn5atArmy West Point2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBentley0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atSacred Heart2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atUMass Lowell2 NC 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atWisconsin3 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMinnesota State4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker (Erie, PA)
 
 Saturday, October 13:
 New Hampshire1atColgate2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT5atUMass Lowell4 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMaine4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atArmy West Point3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern5atSacred Heart0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atVermont2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Providence0vsNotre Dame3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atWisconsin7 NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atMinnesota State5 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) IceBreaker Championship (Erie, PA)
 
 Tuesday, October 16:
 UConn2atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 19:
 UConn2atProvidence7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union4atNortheastern3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts6atOhio State3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atQuinnipiac1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team4atBoston University5 OT EX 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMiami0 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atMinnesota Duluth8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atColorado College3 OT NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 20:
 Massachusetts1atOhio State3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atMerrimack4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atNortheastern1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atMiami2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atSacred Heart2 OT NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atColorado College4 NC 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atMinnesota Duluth3 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 25:
 St. Cloud State7atBoston College0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Merrimack1atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atUConn5 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atUMass Lowell1 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence5atBoston University0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Maine2atUConn2 OT HE 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts4atMerrimack3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atNew Hampshire3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Cloud State2atNortheastern3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atBentley2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 28:
 Vermont2atBrown1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 1:
 Boston University5atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Boston College1atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atMaine4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Merrimack1atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atBoston University4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts5atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn1atVermont2 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atHoly Cross0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell1atMaine0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, November 8:
 Vermont1atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence2atMassachusetts3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Vermont2atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn2atNortheastern3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUMass Lowell2 OT HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atBemidji State8 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 UMass Lowell4atNortheastern5 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atProvidence2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University3atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atBemidji State0 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 13:
 Brown1atUConn3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 New Hampshire2atBoston College2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence7atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atHoly Cross1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atUConn2 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atBoston University3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 UConn0atUMass Lowell3 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atBoston University1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack5atProvidence7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 18:
 New Hampshire2atMassachusetts4 HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
(1) UConn2vsBoston University3 HE 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Bentley4atBoston College2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross2atMerrimack2 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atUMass Lowell1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac7atMaine2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atNew Hampshire3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atDenver3 NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
 
 Saturday, November 24:
(1) Yale6vsUConn3 NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston University1vsUnion2 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT3atNortheastern4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atMassachusetts3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami1atNew Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atMaine0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence4atDenver4 OT NC 7:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four Third Place (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Friendship Four Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
 
 Sunday, November 25:
 UMass Lowell5atRensselaer2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Merrimack1atNortheastern9 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atProvidence1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn4atMassachusetts7 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atVermont1 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atBoston University1 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Maine3atVermont3 OT HE 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University0atBoston College0 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNew Hampshire1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, December 6:
 Boston College4atUConn0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 UConn2atBoston College3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence6atMerrimack0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atDartmouth2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts0atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell5atBoston University3 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atColorado College5 NC 7:37 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Northeastern7atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University5atUMass Lowell2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atNew Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atUSA Under-18 Team6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atMassachusetts3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont2atColorado College1 NC 6:07 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11:
 Yale2atMassachusetts5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Dartmouth1atBoston University4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 28:
(1) Rensselaer2vsNortheastern3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver3atMerrimack1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atPrinceton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Alabama Huntsville1atVermont4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(2) Catamount Cup
 
 Saturday, December 29:
(1) Providence3vsBrown1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Alabama Huntsville0vsNortheastern2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atPrinceton7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Denver4atUMass Lowell1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Rensselaer2atVermont4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(2) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(3) Catamount Cup
 
 Sunday, December 30:
 Bentley3atNew Hampshire4 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Providence5atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ledyard Bank Classic
 
 Monday, December 31:
 Colorado College5atMerrimack1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atYale1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atNotre Dame4 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Wednesday, January 2:
 Colorado College2atMaine4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 4:
 UMass Lowell2atMassachusetts1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNew Hampshire2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami2atProvidence4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart2atVermont3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Western Michigan5vsUConn1 NC 5:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College2atArizona State5 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ice Vegas Invitational (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Saturday, January 5:
 Massachusetts6atAmerican International1 NC 2:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atNortheastern0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Miami3atProvidence3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale5atNew Hampshire5 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Lawrence3vsUConn6 NC 5:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston College0atArizona State2 NC 7:05 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ice Vegas Invitational Third Place (Las Vegas, NV)
(2) Gila River Arena (Glendale, AZ)
 
 Sunday, January 6:
 Clarkson3atVermont2 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 7:
(1) Yale3atMaine4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cross Insurance Arena (Portland, ME)
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 Boston University2atHarvard2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack4atMichigan2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 11:
 Providence2atBoston College4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atMassachusetts4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atBoston University5 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern3atMaine2 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atColgate0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 UConn2atMerrimack5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern4atMaine0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University4atProvidence3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atMassachusetts5 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atNew Hampshire6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atColgate1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
(1) Providence5atBrown1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup
 
 Wednesday, January 16:
 Maine7atBoston College2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer5atUConn2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 18:
 Northeastern1atMassachusetts6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atUMass Lowell6 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire5atMerrimack0 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Providence1atBoston College4 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atBoston University3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont0atUMass Lowell2 HE 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts1atNortheastern2 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 21:
 New Hampshire4atMaine4 OT HE 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack2atBoston University7 HE 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 25:
 UMass Lowell3atBoston College1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Northeastern1atProvidence4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atUConn2 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack1atVermont5 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts4atMaine2 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atBoston University4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 Massachusetts3atMaine4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence3atNortheastern0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College4atUMass Lowell4 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn0atNew Hampshire6 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atBoston University0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Merrimack3atVermont4 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 29:
 Sacred Heart2atUConn1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 1:
 UMass Lowell3atNortheastern1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont3atProvidence1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atNew Hampshire3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College5atUConn3 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts7atBoston University5 HE 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 Vermont1atProvidence1 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine5atNew Hampshire3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 4:
(1) Harvard1vsBoston College2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Northeastern2vsBoston University1 OT NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot
 
 Thursday, February 7:
 Northeastern2atUConn3 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 8:
 Providence1atMaine0 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atMassachusetts4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atUMass Lowell3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atVermont0 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 Merrimack0atUConn5 HE 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence1atMaine3 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts0atUMass Lowell2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atVermont4 HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 11:
(1) Harvard5vsBoston University2 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston College2vsNortheastern4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot Third Place
(2) Beanpot Championship
 
 Friday, February 15:
 Maine3atMerrimack3 OT HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNortheastern4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College3atMassachusetts4 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston University2atUConn3 OT HE 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Providence6atUMass Lowell1 HE 7:15 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 UConn0atBoston University2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine4atMerrimack2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont1atNortheastern2 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell0atProvidence1 HE 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts4atBoston College2 HE 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, February 21:
 UConnatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 
 Friday, February 22:
 Boston CollegeatMaine HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 Boston UniversityatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 MerrimackatUMass Lowell HE 7:15 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 23:
 MassachusettsatProvidence HE 5:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 UMass LowellatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 NortheasternatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 Boston UniversityatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)
 
 Tuesday, February 26:
 ProvidenceatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, February 28:
 MassachusettsatMerrimack HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston UniversityatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 
 Friday, March 1:
 NortheasternatBoston College HE 7:00 pm ET 
 VermontatUConn HE 7:00 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatNew Hampshire HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 
 Saturday, March 2:
 MerrimackatBoston University HE 7:00 pm ET 
 Boston CollegeatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET 
 MaineatMassachusetts HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
 New HampshireatUMass Lowell HE 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Thursday, March 7:
 Boston CollegeatProvidence HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NBCSBoston)
 
 Friday, March 8:
 New HampshireatNortheastern HE 7:00 pm ET (TV-NESN)
 MassachusettsatUConn HE 7:05 pm ET 
 UMass LowellatVermont HE 7:05 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, March 9:
 Boston UniversityatMaine HE 7:30 pm ET (TV-WVII/WPME/FCS)

Sunday, February 17, 2019  11:14:33 AM  EST 
243014189 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18