ECAC Hockey Women - Schedules & Results


ECAC Hockey Women
Brown
Clarkson
Colgate
Cornell
Dartmouth
Harvard
Princeton
Quinnipiac
Rensselaer
St. Lawrence
Union
Yale
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all ECAC Hockey Women teams.



ECAC Hockey Women - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, September 22:
 Guelph1atQuinnipiac4 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton (ON)2atUnion3 OT EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 23:
 Kunlun Red Star4atColgate4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Carleton (ON)0atRensselaer3 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, September 25:
 Ottawa0atSt. Lawrence4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, September 28:
 Penn State1atColgate3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atMerrimack3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atQuinnipiac2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRobert Morris0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atBemidji State1 NC 6:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, September 29:
 Ohio State3atQuinnipiac2 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atColgate2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atMerrimack4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atMinnesota State2 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atBemidji State3 NC 3:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, September 30:
 Rensselaer1atMinnesota State3 NC 2:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 5:
 Robert Morris2atClarkson4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atQuinnipiac1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire1atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood4atUnion1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atOhio State4 NC 6:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Shenzhen Vanke RaysatDartmouth EX 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, October 6:
 New Hampshire0atSt. Lawrence1 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Robert Morris3atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atQuinnipiac0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Lindenwood2atUnion3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atOhio State2 NC 3:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 7:
 Kunlun Red Star4atPrinceton1 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 11:
 St. Lawrence1atBoston College2 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 12:
 St. Lawrence1atBoston College2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atUnion1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atRobert Morris0 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atVermont1 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill0atHarvard4 EX 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atNortheastern2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 13:
 Quinnipiac3atVermont3 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill4atYale4 OT EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Montréal3atClarkson6 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNortheastern5 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State3atUnion2 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Toronto Junior Aeros1atCornell6 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atRobert Morris3 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 14:
 McGill2atDartmouth1 EX 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Buffalo Beauts2atCornell5 EX 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 19:
 Clarkson3atSt. Lawrence4 OT NC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atRIT1 OT NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atHarvard3 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atBrown3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atWisconsin4 NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 20:
 Union3atRIT2 NC 12:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atHoly Cross0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 21:
 Princeton0atWisconsin3 NC 12:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 23:
 UConn3atBrown5 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse1atCornell4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Harvard2atCornell3 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atColgate6 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atPrinceton4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown0atQuinnipiac4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State2atSt. Lawrence3 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atSyracuse2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Harvard0atColgate1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atCornell4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atPrinceton7 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atQuinnipiac2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse3atClarkson4 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atRensselaer3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State6atSt. Lawrence1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn7atUnion0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Colgate3atBrown4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atClarkson5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atPrinceton4 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atQuinnipiac1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atSt. Lawrence5 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atYale3 EC,IV 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Cornell3atBrown4 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atClarkson3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atPrinceton2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atYale2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union0vsSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex (Rochester, NY)
 
 Tuesday, November 6:
 Vermont1atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Brown0atRensselaer1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale6atUnion1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT5atDartmouth1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atRobert Morris3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Princeton1atSyracuse1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atRensselaer2 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atUnion2 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 RIT2atDartmouth2 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atRobert Morris2 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atMercyhurst4 OT NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, November 11:
 Cornell0atMercyhurst0 OT NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atSyracuse3 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Clarkson9atBrown1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atPrinceton6 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atQuinnipiac1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atYale1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State4atRensselaer0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 St. Lawrence4atBrown1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atPrinceton2 OT EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate3atQuinnipiac3 OT EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atYale5 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Penn State1atRensselaer1 OT NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 20:
 Merrimack2atQuinnipiac0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atHarvard7 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
(1) UConn2vsQuinnipiac3 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell5atRobert Morris2 NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Minnesota8vsSt. Lawrence2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth1atClarkson4 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Providence2atYale1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atWisconsin3 OT NC 7:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nutmeg Classic at Yale
(2) Windjammer Classic at Vermont
(3) Nutmeg Classic
 
 Saturday, November 24:
 Dartmouth1atMaine4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNew Hampshire1 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota Duluth2atClarkson4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) UConn1atYale0 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atRobert Morris3 OT NC 3:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Syracuse0vsSt. Lawrence4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Providence2vsQuinnipiac1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard1atWisconsin2 OT NC 8:07 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Nutmeg Classic Third Place
(2) Windjammer Classic Third Place at Vermont
(3) Nutmeg Classic Championship at Yale
 
 Sunday, November 25:
 Dartmouth1atMaine4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNew Hampshire4 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, November 26:
 Mercyhurst5atUnion2 NC 1:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 27:
 Boston University5atBrown2 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Union2atDartmouth4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atHarvard2 EC 3:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atColgate4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atCornell4 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atPrinceton3 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota7atYale1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Rensselaer2atDartmouth1 EC 2:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atCornell3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atHarvard4 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Minnesota3atYale1 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atQuinnipiac1 EC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atColgate5 EC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
(1) Providence8atBrown0 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire2atDartmouth0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup
 
 Thursday, December 6:
 Colgate5atSyracuse2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 Vermont5atYale1 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atSt. Lawrence0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton5atRensselaer2 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac3atUnion1 EC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine2atHarvard1 NC 6:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Harvard2atNew Hampshire2 OT NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont4atYale6 NC 2:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atClarkson3 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac0atRensselaer1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atUnion0 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Syracuse2atColgate4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, December 30:
 DartmouthatUConn NC 2:00 pm ET 
 MerrimackatPrinceton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Monday, December 31:
 MerrimackatPrinceton NC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 4:
 PrincetonatHarvard EC,IV 3:30 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RITatBrown NC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatBemidji State NC 6:07 pm CT 
 
 Saturday, January 5:
(1) ClarksonvsNortheastern NC 3:30 pm GT 
 PrincetonatDartmouth EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatHarvard EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RITatBrown NC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatMercyhurst NC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatBemidji State NC 3:07 pm CT 
(1) Belfast, Northern Ireland
 
 Sunday, January 6:
(1) ClarksonvsNortheastern NC 1:30 pm GT 
 ColgateatMercyhurst NC 1:00 pm ET 
(1) Belfast, Northern Ireland
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 SyracuseatRensselaer NC 4:00 pm ET 
 CornellatPenn State NC 6:00 pm ET 
 New HampshireatYale NC 6:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 11:
 QuinnipiacatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatDartmouth EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 PrincetonatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, January 18:
 YaleatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatDartmouth EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatSacred Heart NC 7:30 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 BrownatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatHarvard EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
(1) RensselaeratUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
(1) Mayor's Cup
 
 Friday, January 25:
 CornellatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMinnesota Duluth NC 3:07 pm CT 
 UnionatBrown EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 RensselaeratBrown EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatYale EC 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatMinnesota Duluth NC 3:07 pm CT 
 
 Tuesday, January 29:
 Penn StateatPrinceton NC 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatSyracuse NC 7:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 1:
 YaleatHarvard EC,IV 3:30 pm ET 
 RensselaeratColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatCornell EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatDartmouth EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatPrinceton EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 UnionatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratCornell EC 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatDartmouth EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 BrownatHarvard EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatPrinceton EC 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 5:
(1) Boston CollegeatHarvard NC 8:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
(1) Beanpot
 
 Friday, February 8:
 PrincetonatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatYale EC 6:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 QuinnipiacatBrown EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Tuesday, February 12:
(1) Boston University/NortheasternatHarvard NC 5:00 pm/8:00 pm ET (TV-NESN+)
(1) Beanpot Third Place/Championship at Harvard
 
 Friday, February 15:
 YaleatColgate EC 6:00 pm ET 
 BrownatCornell EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatDartmouth EC 6:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatHarvard EC 6:00 pm ET 
 UnionatPrinceton EC 6:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratQuinnipiac EC 6:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 BrownatColgate EC 3:00 pm ET 
 YaleatCornell EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 St. LawrenceatDartmouth EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ClarksonatHarvard EC 3:00 pm ET 
 RensselaeratPrinceton EC 3:00 pm ET 
 UnionatQuinnipiac EC 3:00 pm ET 
 
 Friday, February 22:
 HarvardatBrown EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatClarkson EC 6:00 pm ET 
 CornellatRensselaer EC 6:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatSt. Lawrence EC 6:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatUnion EC 6:00 pm ET 
 DartmouthatYale EC,IV 6:00 pm ET 
 
 Saturday, February 23:
 DartmouthatBrown EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 
 QuinnipiacatClarkson EC 3:00 pm ET 
 ColgateatRensselaer EC 3:00 pm ET 
 PrincetonatSt. Lawrence EC 3:00 pm ET 
 CornellatUnion EC 3:00 pm ET 
 HarvardatYale EC,IV 3:00 pm ET 

Sunday, December 16, 2018  1:15:50 PM  EST 
232967740 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18