ECAC Hockey Men - Schedules & Results


ECAC Hockey Men
Brown
Clarkson
Colgate
Cornell
Dartmouth
Harvard
Princeton
Quinnipiac
Rensselaer
St. Lawrence
Union
Yale
Select from the list at the right to view the season schedule and results for a single team, or scroll down to see the complete composite schedule for all ECAC Hockey Men teams.



ECAC Hockey Men - 2018-2019 Composite Schedule

 
 Saturday, October 6:
 Ottawa3atSt. Lawrence1 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atUnion4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Guelph3atClarkson4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Prince Edward Island2atQuinnipiac5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 7:
 Guelph2atColgate5 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Prince Edward Island2atRensselaer3 EX 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Thursday, October 11:
 Clarkson3atPenn State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 12:
 New Hampshire1atColgate2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMaine3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atPenn State5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha3atUnion3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atMassachusetts6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 13:
 New Hampshire1atColgate2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMaine4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts3atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Omaha4atUnion5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Laurentian1atCornell6 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 AdrianatPrinceton EX 7:00 pm ET 
 Quinnipiac3atVermont2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, October 16:
 UConn2atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 19:
 Wisconsin2atClarkson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union4atNortheastern3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Boston College0atQuinnipiac1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross3atSt. Lawrence4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 20:
 Union3atNortheastern1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate1atRIT6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UConn3atRensselaer1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Wisconsin7atSt. Lawrence1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 USA Under-18 Team6atHarvard3 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Holy Cross1atClarkson3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Blue Cross Arena
 
 Sunday, October 21:
 Guelph0atCornell7 EX 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, October 22:
 USA Under-18 Team6atDartmouth4 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, October 26:
 Yale3atBrown2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atRensselaer5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atAmerican International1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State5atCornell2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atPenn State4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atMichigan3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atMiami4 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, October 27:
 Colgate0atMiami6 NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard6atDartmouth7 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer4atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius1atClarkson4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan State4atCornell3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 American International2atQuinnipiac9 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atMichigan3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Sunday, October 28:
 Vermont2atBrown1 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 2:
 Brown2atColgate2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale2atCornell4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton7atDartmouth1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac5atHarvard3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson6atRensselaer0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atUnion4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 3:
 Yale4atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atCornell3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atDartmouth5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton4atHarvard4 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atUnion3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 9:
 Dartmouth2atBrown4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atPrinceton4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atYale3 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Ohio State3atColgate0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atNorthern Michigan1 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 10:
 Ohio State1atColgate0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard5atBrown2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atPrinceton4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union5atQuinnipiac1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atYale0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Mercyhurst4atSt. Lawrence1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atNorthern Michigan2 NC 7:07 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atCanisius6 NC 7:35 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, November 13:
 Brown1atUConn3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 16:
 Princeton1atColgate2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atCornell2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atHarvard4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence4atMinnesota3 OT NC 7:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, November 17:
 Quinnipiac5atColgate0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton1atCornell5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Michigan Tech1atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atHarvard2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atMinnesota3 NC 8:00 pm CT Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 23:
(1) Yale1vsUnion1 OT NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atUMass Lowell1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac7atMaine2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
 
 Saturday, November 24:
(1) Yale6vsUConn3 NC 3:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Boston University1vsUnion2 NC 7:00 pm GT Box / Text / Sheet
(3) St. Lawrence2vsClarkson6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Vermont5atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atMassachusetts3 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atMaine0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Harvard4vsCornell1 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Friendship Four Third Place (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(2) Friendship Four Championship (Belfast, Northern Ireland)
(3) Herb Brooks Arena (Lake Placid, NY)
(4) Madison Square Garden (New York, NY)
 
 Sunday, November 25:
 UMass Lowell5atRensselaer2 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, November 30:
 Brown1atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton0atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale5atSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer1atNotre Dame5 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atDartmouth3 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atHarvard6 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 1:
 Yale2atClarkson1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atHarvard1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac6atPrinceton3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer0atNotre Dame3 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atDartmouth2 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 4:
 Harvard2atBentley1 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 7:
 Union3atBrown3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atSt. Lawrence4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atYale4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 New Hampshire3atDartmouth2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State4atPrinceton0 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Massachusetts0atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNiagara4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 8:
 Rensselaer1atBrown2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence0atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union0atYale3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State3atPrinceton2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth0atNew Hampshire4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atNiagara0 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atMassachusetts3 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, December 11:
 Yale2atMassachusetts5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, December 14:
 Dartmouth1atBoston University4 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, December 15:
(1) Penn State4vsPrinceton4 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Wells Fargo Center (Philadelphia, Pa.)
 
 Friday, December 28:
(1) Rensselaer2vsNortheastern3 OT NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine0atPrinceton1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Canisius2atUnion2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Clarkson3vsArizona State0 NC 7:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Catamount Cup at Vermont
(2) Desert Hockey Classic (Glendale, AZ)
 
 Saturday, December 29:
 Canisius3atUnion5 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Providence3vsBrown1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Colgate0vsQuinnipiac6 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(3) Minnesota Duluth1vsClarkson3 NC 4:30 pm MT Box / Text / Sheet
 Maine3atPrinceton7 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(4) Army West Point2atDartmouth5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 McGill2atYale5 EX 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(5) Rensselaer2atVermont4 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(2) Nassau Coliseum (Uniondale, NY)
(3) Desert Hockey Classic Championship (Glendale, AZ)
(4) Ledyard Bank Classic
(5) Catamount Cup
 
 Sunday, December 30:
(1) Brown5vsArmy West Point3 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Concordia (QC)1atHarvard5 EX 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Providence5atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Ledyard Bank Classic at Dartmouth
(2) Ledyard Bank Classic
 
 Monday, December 31:
 UConn3atYale1 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 4:
(1) St. Cloud State2vsUnion7 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atPrinceton2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate5atQuinnipiac4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer2atHarvard3 OT EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Brown7vsRobert Morris4 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Air Force7vsSt. Lawrence1 NC 8:30 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Three Rivers Classic (Pittsburgh, PA)
(2) Ice Vegas Invitational (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Saturday, January 5:
 Dartmouth3atBentley3 OT NC 5:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate4atPrinceton3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atQuinnipiac2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Army West Point1atRensselaer2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale5atNew Hampshire5 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union3vsBrown6 NC 8:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) St. Lawrence3vsUConn6 NC 5:00 pm PT Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Three Rivers Classic Championship (Pittsburgh, PA)
(2) Ice Vegas Invitational Third Place (Las Vegas, NV)
 
 Sunday, January 6:
 Clarkson3atVermont2 OT NC 4:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, January 7:
(1) Yale3atMaine4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Cross Insurance Arena (Portland, ME)
 
 Tuesday, January 8:
 Boston University2atHarvard2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 11:
 Union1atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atPrinceton4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atQuinnipiac5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer6atSt. Lawrence5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State1atCornell6 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell3atColgate0 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 12:
 Rensselaer2atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth5atPrinceton0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard2atQuinnipiac1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union4atSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Arizona State2atCornell3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Sacred Heart1atYale3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 UMass Lowell4atColgate1 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 15:
(1) Providence5atBrown1 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup
 
 Wednesday, January 16:
 Rensselaer5atUConn2 NC 7:05 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 18:
 St. Lawrence1atBrown3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atColgate0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard0atCornell2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atYale2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 19:
 Harvard2atColgate1 EC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atCornell5 EC,IV 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atBoston University3 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson4atBrown0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atYale3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 22:
 Holy Cross1atQuinnipiac4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, January 25:
 St. Lawrence1atDartmouth4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson3atHarvard4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atRensselaer0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atUnion4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell3atColgate2 EC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, January 26:
 Colgate3atCornell2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson2atDartmouth0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atHarvard7 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale3atRensselaer2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atUnion2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Tuesday, January 29:
(1) Rensselaer0vsUnion0 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Mayor's Cup (Albany, NY) - Rescheduled from 1/19
 
 Friday, February 1:
 Quinnipiac4atClarkson2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate1atRensselaer3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atSt. Lawrence3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atUnion0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atHarvard4 EC,IV 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 2:
 Princeton1atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell1atRensselaer1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac7atSt. Lawrence2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atUnion6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown3atYale4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 4:
(1) Harvard1vsBoston College2 NC 5:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot
 
 Friday, February 8:
 St. Lawrence2atColgate3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson0atCornell5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atDartmouth3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atHarvard5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atPrinceton2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atQuinnipiac4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 9:
 Clarkson2atColgate1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence1atCornell3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union3atDartmouth1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale1atPrinceton4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown4atQuinnipiac1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Monday, February 11:
(1) Harvard5vsBoston University2 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Beanpot Third Place
 
 Friday, February 15:
 Cornell3atBrown3 OT EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth1atClarkson0 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atRensselaer6 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atSt. Lawrence2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac1atUnion1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate0atYale3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 16:
 Colgate3atBrown3 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atClarkson5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac2atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth2atSt. Lawrence2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton2atUnion3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atYale5 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, February 22:
 Union1atColgate5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Rensselaer3atCornell2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atDartmouth2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atHarvard4 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson1atPrinceton1 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence2atQuinnipiac7 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, February 23:
 Rensselaer1atColgate2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Union1atCornell3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Brown2atDartmouth0 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Yale0atHarvard3 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 St. Lawrence3atPrinceton5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Clarkson5atQuinnipiac3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, March 1:
 Quinnipiac4atBrown1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atClarkson3 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard4atRensselaer1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell4atSt. Lawrence2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth3atUnion4 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Princeton3atYale2 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Saturday, March 2:
 Princeton5atBrown1 EC,IV 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Cornell2atClarkson2 OT EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Dartmouth5atRensselaer2 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Colgate2atSt. Lawrence5 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Harvard3atUnion4 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 Quinnipiac4atYale1 EC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
 
 Friday, March 8:
(1) Princeton0atBrown3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate1atUnion4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rensselaer1atYale4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Lawrence2atDartmouth3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey First Round
 
 Saturday, March 9:
(1) Princeton5atBrown6 3OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Colgate0atUnion4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Rensselaer0atYale4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) St. Lawrence3atDartmouth2 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey First Round
 
 Sunday, March 10:
(1) St. Lawrence0atDartmouth8 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey First Round
 
 Friday, March 15:
(1) Dartmouth1atHarvard3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Yale1atClarkson3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union3atCornell2 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Brown2atQuinnipiac1 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
 
 Saturday, March 16:
(1) Dartmouth3atHarvard4 OT NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Yale2atClarkson5 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Union0atCornell4 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Brown4atQuinnipiac3 NC 7:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
 
 Sunday, March 17:
(1) Union2atCornell4 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey Quarterfinals
 
 Friday, March 22:
(1) Brown0vsCornell6 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Harvard2vsClarkson5 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey Semifinal (Lake Placid, NY)
 
 Saturday, March 23:
(1) Clarkson3vsCornell2 OT NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) ECAC Hockey Championship (Lake Placid, NY)
 
 Friday, March 29:
(1) Harvard0vsMassachusetts4 NC 3:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) Notre Dame3vsClarkson2 OT NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA Northeast Regional Semifinal (Manchester, NH)
 
 Saturday, March 30:
(1) Cornell5vsNortheastern1 NC 4:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Arizona State1vsQuinnipiac2 NC 7:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA East Regional Semifinal (Providence, RI)
(2) NCAA Midwest Regional Semifinal (Allentown, PA)
 
 Sunday, March 31:
(1) Providence4vsCornell0 NC 4:00 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(2) Quinnipiac1vsMinnesota Duluth3 NC 6:30 pm ET Box / Text / Sheet
(1) NCAA East Regional Final (Providence, RI)
(2) NCAA Midwest Regional Final (Allentown, PA)

Wednesday, April 24, 2019  7:15:10 AM  EST 
251994174 Pages Accessed Since April 6, 2013
E-mail: info@collegehockeystats.net
Archives: 1999-00 | 2000-01 | 2001-02 | 2002-03 | 2003-04 | 2004-05
2005-06 | 2006-07 | 2007-08 | 2008-09 | 2009-10 | 2010-11
2011-12 | 2012-13 | 2013-14 | 2014-15 | 2015-16 | 2016-17 | 2017-18